Hellasdubbeln 2008, Långdistans, 4 maj 2008sö 2008-05-04 13:45
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



D10  (14)                2000 m                                         
                                                      1(87)    2(74)    3(75)    4(52)    5(77)    6(65)    7(94)    8(88)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     716 Hanna Hugosson                17:05     1:33     3:37     6:09     8:22    11:27    12:37    13:42    15:49    16:25    17:05                                     
               Sundsvalls OK                           1:33     2:04     2:32     2:13     3:05     1:10     1:05     2:07     0:36     0:40                                     
     2     713 Stina Nordin                  19:50     1:39     3:51     6:33     9:20    12:23    13:34    15:08    18:29    19:09    19:50                                     
               Sundsvalls OK                           1:39     2:12     2:42     2:47     3:03     1:11     1:34     3:21     0:40     0:41                                     
     3     712 Matilda Forsberg              22:33     1:47     3:56     6:58     9:36    12:14    13:24    19:04    21:08    21:44    22:33                                     
               OK Ravinen                              1:47     2:09     3:02     2:38     2:38     1:10     5:40     2:04     0:36     0:49                                     
     4     715 Olivia Björklund              22:51     2:00     4:33     7:47    10:23    14:56    16:15    18:12    21:14    21:58    22:51                                     
               OK Ravinen                              2:00     2:33     3:14     2:36     4:33     1:19     1:57     3:02     0:44     0:53                                     
     5     708 Moa Westblad                  24:15     4:05     6:44    10:30    14:07    17:50    19:05    20:30    22:37    23:18    24:15                                     
               OK Ravinen                              4:05     2:39     3:46     3:37     3:43     1:15     1:25     2:07     0:41     0:57                                     
     6     710 Johanna Molin                 27:35     2:12     5:29     9:58    13:46    18:16    20:44    22:51    25:46    26:38    27:35                                     
               Turebergs IF                            2:12     3:17     4:29     3:48     4:30     2:28     2:07     2:55     0:52     0:57                                     
     7     709 Emmy Albinsson                29:51     2:34     5:42    10:28    13:37    19:07    20:51    24:41    27:51    28:53    29:51                                     
               IFK Enskede                             2:34     3:08     4:46     3:09     5:30     1:44     3:50     3:10     1:02     0:58                                     
     8     705 Maja Bergman                  30:16     2:52     5:40     9:29    17:02    20:49    22:35    24:58    28:31    29:16    30:16                                     
               OK Ravinen                              2:52     2:48     3:49     7:33     3:47     1:46     2:23     3:33     0:45     1:00                                     
     9     711 Astrid Henriksson             31:20     2:37     5:53    10:11    14:31    19:18    21:39    24:29    29:09    30:18    31:20                                     
               Järla IF OK                             2:37     3:16     4:18     4:20     4:47     2:21     2:50     4:40     1:09     1:02                                     
    10     703 Hanna Tynong                  33:18     2:55     6:39    11:24    15:01    19:00    21:06    25:24    30:59    32:10    33:18                                     
               Tullinge SK                             2:55     3:44     4:45     3:37     3:59     2:06     4:18     5:35     1:11     1:08                                     
    11     707 Hanna Persson                 33:42     1:57     4:43    10:16    15:07    19:44    21:31    29:03    32:11    32:55    33:42                                     
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    1:57     2:46     5:33     4:51     4:37     1:47     7:32     3:08     0:44     0:47                                     
    12     706 Lisa Åkre                     34:57     2:38     8:05    15:12    18:48    25:20    27:04    30:39    33:25    34:08    34:57                                     
               Sundsvalls OK                           2:38     5:27     7:07     3:36     6:32     1:44     3:35     2:46     0:43     0:49                                     
    13     714 Ellinor Östervall             34:58     3:54     6:31    10:18    14:23    19:28    21:17    25:27    33:20    34:06    34:58                                     
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    3:54     2:37     3:47     4:05     5:05     1:49     4:10     7:53     0:46     0:52                                     
    14     704 Agnes Hektor                  36:13     4:28     7:22    13:43    19:46    27:24    28:42    31:08    34:15    35:18    36:13                                     
               Järla IF OK                             4:28     2:54     6:21     6:03     7:38     1:18     2:26     3:07     1:03     0:55                                     



D12  (17)                2530 m                                         
                                                      1(73)    2(80)    3(81)    4(75)    5(45)    6(88)    7(83)   8(100)        M                                              

     1     691 Anna Kindlundh                20:05     1:45     5:06     7:36     9:32    14:39    16:54    18:12    19:17    20:05                                              
               Trosabygdens OK                         1:45     3:21     2:30     1:56     5:07     2:15     1:18     1:05     0:48                                              
     2     686 Tove Rönnbäck                 20:13     1:30     4:19     6:24     8:19    14:52    17:36    18:50    19:36    20:13                                              
               Visborgs OK                             1:30     2:49     2:05     1:55     6:33     2:44     1:14     0:46     0:37                                              
     3     690 Ellinor Vejlens               22:35     2:00     6:06     9:35    11:24    16:53    19:06    20:52    21:51    22:35                                              
               Visborgs OK                             2:00     4:06     3:29     1:49     5:29     2:13     1:46     0:59     0:44                                              
     4     702 Amanda Berggren               26:05     1:39     5:15     8:08    10:10    17:47    22:29    24:23    25:19    26:05                                              
               Tullinge SK                             1:39     3:36     2:53     2:02     7:37     4:42     1:54     0:56     0:46                                              
     5     785 Victoria Gahm                 26:09     1:43     8:12    10:40    12:27    18:44    22:18    24:31    25:27    26:09                                              
               Svaide-Roma SOK                         1:43     6:29     2:28     1:47     6:17     3:34     2:13     0:56     0:42                                              
     6     694 Julia Frejd                   27:18     1:51     5:30     8:49    11:17    18:43    21:35    24:38    26:04    27:18                                              
               OK Ravinen                              1:51     3:39     3:19     2:28     7:26     2:52     3:03     1:26     1:14                                              
     7     689 Anna Dahlgren-Rosén           27:44     1:42     5:44     8:52    11:25    19:45    22:53    25:56    27:00    27:44                                              
               Järla IF OK                             1:42     4:02     3:08     2:33     8:20     3:08     3:03     1:04     0:44                                              
     8     695 Agnes Carlsson                28:06     2:15     6:33     9:59    11:59    20:42    24:01    26:02    27:21    28:06                                              
               Visborgs OK                             2:15     4:18     3:26     2:00     8:43     3:19     2:01     1:19     0:45                                              
     9     687 Kristina Nilsson              29:00     1:44    10:55    14:36    16:44    22:12    25:00    27:02    28:10    29:00                                              
               Täby OK                                 1:44     9:11     3:41     2:08     5:28     2:48     2:02     1:08     0:50                                              
    10     789 Amanda Emanuelsson            29:09     1:42     9:05    11:38    13:57    20:48    24:30    27:14    28:22    29:09                                              
               Tullinge SK                             1:42     7:23     2:33     2:19     6:51     3:42     2:44     1:08     0:47                                              
    11     693 May Hylander                  32:45     2:01     6:38    10:04    14:20    24:53    28:50    30:41    31:48    32:45                                              
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    2:01     4:37     3:26     4:16    10:33     3:57     1:51     1:07     0:57                                              
    12     685 Ebba Henriksson               32:56     3:36     6:36     9:46    12:32    26:19    29:08    31:13    32:13    32:56                                              
               Svaide-Roma SOK                         3:36     3:00     3:10     2:46    13:47     2:49     2:05     1:00     0:43                                              
    13     700 Ebba Karlsson                 34:58     1:53     6:00    12:39    14:50    27:55    31:04    33:17    34:13    34:58                                              
               Visborgs OK                             1:53     4:07     6:39     2:11    13:05     3:09     2:13     0:56     0:45                                              
    14     696 Linnéa Granlund               36:44     2:26     9:18    13:43    16:30    27:18    32:14    34:07    35:49    36:44                                              
               Täby OK                                 2:26     6:52     4:25     2:47    10:48     4:56     1:53     1:42     0:55                                              
    15     692 Caroline Johansson            38:27     2:24     8:51    12:45    15:21    27:58    33:31    36:18    37:39    38:27                                              
               Sundsvalls OK                           2:24     6:27     3:54     2:36    12:37     5:33     2:47     1:21     0:48                                              
    16     697 Frida Forsberg                41:06     2:20    11:53    16:19    20:25    31:46    36:52    39:14    40:22    41:06                                              
               Tullinge SK                             2:20     9:33     4:26     4:06    11:21     5:06     2:22     1:08     0:44                                              

           698 Camilla Nyqvist            Ej godk.     5:17    17:04    24:14    26:00    32:05    -----    -----    58:14    58:56                                              
               Järla IF OK                             5:17    11:47     7:10     1:46     6:05                      26:09     0:42                                              



D14  (16)                3180 m                                         
                                                      1(95)    2(73)    3(80)    4(71)    5(84)    6(45)    7(46)   8(100)        M                                              

     1     681 Mikaela Rönnbäck              28:18     2:12     3:27     6:13     8:38    18:13    19:55    24:12    27:38    28:18                                              
               Visborgs OK                             2:12     1:15     2:46     2:25     9:35     1:42     4:17     3:26     0:40                                              
     2     679 Laura dAngelo                 29:38     2:08     3:28     6:48     9:26    18:38    20:35    25:04    28:50    29:38                                              
               Attunda OK                              2:08     1:20     3:20     2:38     9:12     1:57     4:29     3:46     0:48                                              
     3     680 Alice Hugosson                30:28     3:26     4:52     8:28    11:33    20:10    21:53    26:39    29:50    30:28                                              
               Sundsvalls OK                           3:26     1:26     3:36     3:05     8:37     1:43     4:46     3:11     0:38                                              
     4     683 Tove Sundh                    31:33     3:26     4:43     7:59    11:19    20:00    21:33    25:57    30:51    31:33                                              
               Sundbybergs IK                          3:26     1:17     3:16     3:20     8:41     1:33     4:24     4:54     0:42                                              
     5     682 Cecilia Imark                 33:34     3:57     5:24     9:01    11:52    22:13    23:47    28:27    32:52    33:34                                              
               Tullinge SK                             3:57     1:27     3:37     2:51    10:21     1:34     4:40     4:25     0:42                                              
     6     675 Julia Alström                 33:42     3:58     5:23     8:19    11:09    23:05    24:37    29:18    33:02    33:42                                              
               Sundsvalls OK                           3:58     1:25     2:56     2:50    11:56     1:32     4:41     3:44     0:40                                              
     7     673 Ida Kallur                    35:41     3:00     4:34     9:18    12:01    22:43    26:13    31:07    34:55    35:41                                              
               OK Ravinen                              3:00     1:34     4:44     2:43    10:42     3:30     4:54     3:48     0:46                                              
     8     668 Ellinor Fryxell               36:40     4:15     5:26     8:48    13:55    22:55    24:35    32:23    36:03    36:40                                              
               Tullinge SK                             4:15     1:11     3:22     5:07     9:00     1:40     7:48     3:40     0:37                                              
     9     666 Katarina Johansson            37:41     3:39     5:16     9:21    12:41    22:33    26:01    31:52    36:59    37:41                                              
               Sundsvalls OK                           3:39     1:37     4:05     3:20     9:52     3:28     5:51     5:07     0:42                                              
    10     671 Jorunn Lindström              39:08     4:30     6:10    10:11    12:54    23:24    25:03    32:27    38:15    39:08                                              
               Sundsvalls OK                           4:30     1:40     4:01     2:43    10:30     1:39     7:24     5:48     0:53                                              
    11     669 Elin Gustavsson               40:07     4:46     6:38    10:36    14:09    26:48    28:34    33:44    39:16    40:07                                              
               Vallentuna-Össeby OL                    4:46     1:52     3:58     3:33    12:39     1:46     5:10     5:32     0:51                                              
    12     674 Moa Nissar                    42:49     3:23     4:53     8:03    10:52    19:44    28:26    36:23    42:01    42:49                                              
               Järla IF OK                             3:23     1:30     3:10     2:49     8:52     8:42     7:57     5:38     0:48                                              
    13     794 Elin Brunnberg                47:36     5:30     7:20    11:27    15:14    29:33    31:31    40:10    46:42    47:36                                              
               Vallentuna-Össeby OL                    5:30     1:50     4:07     3:47    14:19     1:58     8:39     6:32     0:54                                              
    14     676 Junia Birgersson              48:06     6:31     9:24    13:56    18:22    30:43    33:13    40:44    47:18    48:06                                              
               Visborgs OK                             6:31     2:53     4:32     4:26    12:21     2:30     7:31     6:34     0:48                                              
    15     667 Linn Möller                   52:20     5:50     7:51    18:04    21:35    34:28    37:36    45:23    51:40    52:20                                              
               Visborgs OK                             5:50     2:01    10:13     3:31    12:53     3:08     7:47     6:17     0:40                                              

           677 Alexandra Lengquist       ej fullf.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                       
               Tullinge SK                                                                                                                                                       



D16  (7)                 4340 m                                         
                                                      1(69)    2(31)    3(70)    4(55)    5(71)    6(43)    7(64)    8(46)    9(47)  10(100)        M                            

     1     659 Annie Forsberg                45:30     5:44     8:24    12:51    23:35    30:20    34:15    36:35    40:28    43:02    44:51    45:30                            
               OK Ravinen                              5:44     2:40     4:27    10:44     6:45     3:55     2:20     3:53     2:34     1:49     0:39                            
     2     660 Helena Markstedt              46:37     5:59     8:05    12:21    24:19    31:32    36:13    38:41    41:49    43:46    45:54    46:37                            
               OK Södertörn                            5:59     2:06     4:16    11:58     7:13     4:41     2:28     3:08     1:57     2:08     0:43                            
     2     665 Hedvig Markgren               46:37     4:51     6:45    10:37    19:17    27:21    31:29    34:45    41:29    43:56    45:58    46:37                            
               Täby OK                                 4:51     1:54     3:52     8:40     8:04     4:08     3:16     6:44     2:27     2:02     0:39                            
     4     657 Kajsa Eriksson                54:06     6:00     8:21    14:30    24:52    34:27    39:41    44:10    47:58    50:38    53:25    54:06                            
               Haninge SOK                             6:00     2:21     6:09    10:22     9:35     5:14     4:29     3:48     2:40     2:47     0:41                            
     5     778 Anna Linde                    56:34     5:48     8:33    18:25    28:51    36:19    45:02    48:48    51:52    53:52    55:53    56:34                            
               OK Linné                                5:48     2:45     9:52    10:26     7:28     8:43     3:46     3:04     2:00     2:01     0:41                            
     6     661 Annika Nilsson              1:02:06     6:42     9:11    14:29    27:35    42:33    48:02    51:33    54:54    58:50  1:01:07  1:02:06                            
               Täby OK                                 6:42     2:29     5:18    13:06    14:58     5:29     3:31     3:21     3:56     2:17     0:59                            

           664 Anna Lindmark              Ej godk.     9:33    12:18    17:54    30:59    40:03    45:29    53:56    57:36    -----  1:03:59  1:05:33                            
               Skarpnäcks OL                           9:33     2:45     5:36    13:05     9:04     5:26     8:27     3:40              6:23     1:34                            



D17-20  (1)              4020 m                                         
                                                      1(69)    2(31)    3(63)    4(70)    5(51)    6(71)    7(97)    8(60)    9(83)  10(100)        M                            

     1     747 Vanja Börjesson               46:27     6:17     8:58    12:38    19:12    25:25    28:39    39:17    43:26    44:52    45:45    46:27                            
               Attunda OK                              6:17     2:41     3:40     6:34     6:13     3:14    10:38     4:09     1:26     0:53     0:42                            



D18  (4)                 4570 m                                         
                                                      1(58)    2(63)    3(54)    4(42)    5(71)    6(44)    7(59)    8(60)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     649 Ronja Hill                    52:38     8:43    11:57    16:48    24:30    28:03    34:12    42:38    46:51    49:36    52:38                                     
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    8:43     3:14     4:51     7:42     3:33     6:09     8:26     4:13     2:45     3:02                                     
     2     787 Johanna Einarsson             53:27     9:24    12:30    18:26    27:47    30:50    38:07    46:42    50:57    52:43    53:27                                     
               Tullinge SK                             9:24     3:06     5:56     9:21     3:03     7:17     8:35     4:15     1:46     0:44                                     
     3     653 Therese Wilson              1:02:30    10:27    14:41    20:43    32:52    36:29    44:06    53:15    58:31  1:01:43  1:02:30                                     
               Haninge SOK                            10:27     4:14     6:02    12:09     3:37     7:37     9:09     5:16     3:12     0:47                                     
     4     655 Emma Åhman                  1:04:01     8:33    12:19    21:13    32:04    36:33    44:29    53:54    59:23  1:02:57  1:04:01                                     
               Långhundra IF                           8:33     3:46     8:54    10:51     4:29     7:56     9:25     5:29     3:34     1:04                                     



D18 Lång  (5)            5050 m                                         
                                                      1(91)    2(31)    3(70)    4(55)    5(42)    6(41)    7(64)    8(45)    9(59)   10(96)  11(100)        M                   

     1     650 Erica Hellgren                54:48     6:21     9:14    14:08    24:07    29:34    32:37    42:20    46:14    48:10    51:46    53:54    54:48                   
               Järla IF OK                             6:21     2:53     4:54     9:59     5:27     3:03     9:43     3:54     1:56     3:36     2:08     0:54                   
     2     648 Amanda Jonasson               56:26     6:17     7:54    12:41    22:54    28:50    33:09    44:37    48:32    50:34    54:19    55:42    56:26                   
               Attunda OK                              6:17     1:37     4:47    10:13     5:56     4:19    11:28     3:55     2:02     3:45     1:23     0:44                   
     3     651 Jenny Asztalos              1:00:13     6:36     8:11    13:23    26:16    32:18    36:11    46:06    50:21    52:51    57:21    59:20  1:00:13                   
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    6:36     1:35     5:12    12:53     6:02     3:53     9:55     4:15     2:30     4:30     1:59     0:53                   
     4     647 Cecilia Emanuelsson         1:06:30     8:18    10:22    15:52    29:06    35:50    39:03    52:38    57:04    59:22  1:03:54  1:05:41  1:06:30                   
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  8:18     2:04     5:30    13:14     6:44     3:13    13:35     4:26     2:18     4:32     1:47     0:49                   
     5     652 Linn Johansson              1:07:40     7:30     9:08    14:40    28:32    39:48    42:40    53:18    57:20  1:00:23  1:05:13  1:06:54  1:07:40                   
               OK Ravinen                              7:30     1:38     5:32    13:52    11:16     2:52    10:38     4:02     3:03     4:50     1:41     0:46                   



D20 LÅNG  (3)            5730 m                                         
                                                      1(67)    2(49)    3(70)    4(55)    5(42)    6(92)    7(43)    8(44)    9(84)   10(64)   11(60)   12(46)   13(47)  14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1     654 Emelie Bringsäter           1:10:19     4:52     9:06    12:41    25:24    32:34    37:37    44:45    49:08    53:22    58:24  1:02:23  1:04:12  1:06:27  1:09:32 
               Haninge SOK                             4:52     4:14     3:35    12:43     7:10     5:03     7:08     4:23     4:14     5:02     3:59     1:49     2:15     3:05 
                                                    1:10:19                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:47                                                                                                                      
     2     643 Kristina Moberg             1:15:57     5:27     9:15    12:39    23:54    30:08    35:29    42:53    51:39    55:14  1:04:22  1:09:01  1:10:52  1:12:58  1:15:10 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    5:27     3:48     3:24    11:15     6:14     5:21     7:24     8:46     3:35     9:08     4:39     1:51     2:06     2:12 
                                                    1:15:57                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:47                                                                                                                      

           644 Malin Sundqvist            Ej godk.     4:32    11:29    14:58    29:37    36:38    42:31    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:08:10    -----    ----- 
               Tullinge SK                             4:32     6:57     3:29    14:39     7:01     5:53                                                 25:39                   
                                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                                 



D21  (15)                5050 m                                         
                                                      1(91)    2(31)    3(70)    4(55)    5(42)    6(41)    7(64)    8(45)    9(59)   10(96)  11(100)        M                   

     1     636 Elin Woxlin                   44:38     5:03     6:24    10:15    19:23    24:25    26:56    34:46    38:03    39:43    42:38    43:51    44:38                   
               IF Thor                                 5:03     1:21     3:51     9:08     5:02     2:31     7:50     3:17     1:40     2:55     1:13     0:47                   
     2     637 Jenny Holmberg                45:00     5:48     7:07    11:13    20:23    25:41    28:09    35:10    38:22    40:12    42:57    44:15    45:00                   
               Attunda OK                              5:48     1:19     4:06     9:10     5:18     2:28     7:01     3:12     1:50     2:45     1:18     0:45                   
     3     631 Sara Grenmark                 45:49     5:37     7:17    11:14    20:19    25:09    27:29    36:13    39:35    41:05    44:00    45:10    45:49                   
               Tullinge SK                             5:37     1:40     3:57     9:05     4:50     2:20     8:44     3:22     1:30     2:55     1:10     0:39                   
     4     630 Elin Björkman                 48:19     6:59     8:26    12:14    21:07    27:31    29:54    38:18    41:34    43:19    46:20    47:36    48:19                   
               Täby OK                                 6:59     1:27     3:48     8:53     6:24     2:23     8:24     3:16     1:45     3:01     1:16     0:43                   
     5     762 Katarina Galle                52:22     6:00     7:28    12:20    23:07    28:39    31:23    40:14    44:29    46:35    50:05    51:35    52:22                   
               Mälarö SOK                              6:00     1:28     4:52    10:47     5:32     2:44     8:51     4:15     2:06     3:30     1:30     0:47                   
     6     639 Zuzana Prochazkova            53:08     5:32     7:12    11:18    22:14    28:16    32:38    41:33    44:41    46:25    51:10    52:26    53:08                   
               Järla IF OK                             5:32     1:40     4:06    10:56     6:02     4:22     8:55     3:08     1:44     4:45     1:16     0:42                   
     7     775 Sandra Karnebrink             56:25     6:43     9:32    14:23    24:39    30:48    33:38    44:44    48:28    50:27    54:01    55:31    56:25                   
               OK Älvsjö-Örby                          6:43     2:49     4:51    10:16     6:09     2:50    11:06     3:44     1:59     3:34     1:30     0:54                   
     8     642 Lena Öhman                    58:05     6:01     7:57    12:29    22:23    28:16    31:11    46:19    49:57    52:23    55:49    57:10    58:05                   
               OK Linné                                6:01     1:56     4:32     9:54     5:53     2:55    15:08     3:38     2:26     3:26     1:21     0:55                   
     9     632 Elin Ahlström               1:01:49     7:15     8:50    13:26    24:50    33:18    36:29    48:20    52:57    55:49    59:26  1:00:59  1:01:49                   
               IFK Enskede                             7:15     1:35     4:36    11:24     8:28     3:11    11:51     4:37     2:52     3:37     1:33     0:50                   
    10     761 My Heinrup                  1:02:47     7:20     9:26    15:27    28:49    35:14    38:24    49:53    54:31    56:36  1:00:20  1:01:54  1:02:47                   
               Järla IF OK                             7:20     2:06     6:01    13:22     6:25     3:10    11:29     4:38     2:05     3:44     1:34     0:53                   
    11     640 Kristina Langels            1:07:14     6:59     8:53    18:58    33:45    39:40    42:37    54:19    58:28  1:00:45  1:05:02  1:06:25  1:07:14                   
               Skarpnäcks OL                           6:59     1:54    10:05    14:47     5:55     2:57    11:42     4:09     2:17     4:17     1:23     0:49                   
    12     634 Sofia Andersson             1:09:29     6:43     8:49    19:30    34:35    42:01    44:57    56:17  1:00:02  1:02:03  1:05:54  1:08:34  1:09:29                   
               Centrum OK                              6:43     2:06    10:41    15:05     7:26     2:56    11:20     3:45     2:01     3:51     2:40     0:55                   
    13     638 Mette Petersson             1:20:13    20:34    22:14    28:44    48:00    54:01    56:39  1:06:39  1:13:04  1:14:55  1:18:16  1:19:31  1:20:13                   
               Centrum OK                             20:34     1:40     6:30    19:16     6:01     2:38    10:00     6:25     1:51     3:21     1:15     0:42                   

           629 Anne Solbraa               Ej godk.     8:36    11:48    50:17  1:03:48  1:14:56  1:19:39  1:33:19    -----    -----    -----  1:48:26  1:49:28                   
               Centrum OK                              8:36     3:12    38:29    13:31    11:08     4:43    13:40                               15:07     1:02                   
           635 Annica Sundeby             Ej godk.    21:46    23:39    30:54    -----    44:17    48:44  1:03:58    -----    -----  1:09:51  1:11:46  1:12:45                   
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                   21:46     1:53     7:15             13:23     4:27    15:14                       5:53     1:55     0:59                   



D21 LÅNG  (16)           7880 m                                         
                                                      1(67)    2(53)    3(85)    4(38)    5(39)    6(55)    7(42)    8(92)    9(43)   10(44)   11(59)   12(46)   13(47)  14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1     615 Tina Junegard               1:03:46     3:45     8:44    10:30    21:43    22:50    30:56    35:26    37:10    43:03    49:19    55:05    59:19  1:01:18  1:03:04 
               Tullinge SK                             3:45     4:59     1:46    11:13     1:07     8:06     4:30     1:44     5:53     6:16     5:46     4:14     1:59     1:46 
                                                    1:03:46                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:42                                                                                                                      
     2     614 Fanny Deckner               1:04:40     4:02     9:43    11:39    24:25    25:23    33:58    38:56    41:05    46:44    50:17    55:36  1:00:10  1:02:13  1:03:59 
               Skarpnäcks OL                           4:02     5:41     1:56    12:46     0:58     8:35     4:58     2:09     5:39     3:33     5:19     4:34     2:03     1:46 
                                                    1:04:40                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:41                                                                                                                      
     3     812 Lina Bäckström              1:05:20     5:11     9:50    11:45    24:00    24:56    34:00    39:04    41:26    46:06    50:43    56:37  1:01:12  1:02:59  1:04:38 
               OK Linné                                5:11     4:39     1:55    12:15     0:56     9:04     5:04     2:22     4:40     4:37     5:54     4:35     1:47     1:39 
                                                    1:05:20                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:42                                                                                                                      
     4     628 Lenka Zatloukalova          1:06:02     4:08     9:50    11:54    25:08    26:14    34:55    39:50    42:16    47:56    51:26    57:16  1:01:22  1:03:23  1:05:21 
               Tullinge SK                             4:08     5:42     2:04    13:14     1:06     8:41     4:55     2:26     5:40     3:30     5:50     4:06     2:01     1:58 
                                                    1:06:02                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:41                                                                                                                      
     5     622 Elin Dahlstedt Tysk         1:07:13     4:24     9:53    11:59    24:08    25:09    33:11    39:38    41:47    47:42    51:12    57:48  1:02:40  1:04:19  1:06:27 
               Leksands OK                             4:24     5:29     2:06    12:09     1:01     8:02     6:27     2:09     5:55     3:30     6:36     4:52     1:39     2:08 
                                                    1:07:13                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:46                                                                                                                      
     6     799 Fanny Fredriksson           1:07:25     3:58    10:27    12:42    28:02    29:09    36:55    41:10    42:59    48:03    51:54    58:21  1:02:40  1:04:24  1:06:43 
               IF Thor                                 3:58     6:29     2:15    15:20     1:07     7:46     4:15     1:49     5:04     3:51     6:27     4:19     1:44     2:19 
                                                    1:07:25                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:42                                                                                                                      
     7     621 Kristina Roberto            1:07:29     4:24    10:11    12:23    25:44    26:55    35:04    39:26    41:13    47:27    50:37    56:54  1:03:14  1:04:56  1:06:45 
               OK Linné                                4:24     5:47     2:12    13:21     1:11     8:09     4:22     1:47     6:14     3:10     6:17     6:20     1:42     1:49 
                                                    1:07:29                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:44                                                                                                                      
     8     627 Emma Carlsson               1:08:07     4:10     9:59    12:07    25:27    26:40    36:04    41:08    43:40    49:37    53:34    58:52  1:03:12  1:05:17  1:07:24 
               Skarpnäcks OL                           4:10     5:49     2:08    13:20     1:13     9:24     5:04     2:32     5:57     3:57     5:18     4:20     2:05     2:07 
                                                    1:08:07                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:43                                                                                                                      
     9     620 Alexandra Svanström         1:09:21     5:17    10:25    12:33    25:40    26:42    35:35    41:31    43:24    49:33    52:46    57:59  1:05:06  1:06:54  1:08:37 
               Täby OK                                 5:17     5:08     2:08    13:07     1:02     8:53     5:56     1:53     6:09     3:13     5:13     7:07     1:48     1:43 
                                                    1:09:21                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:44                                                                                                                      
    10     626 Anke Xylander               1:10:07     5:34    12:07    14:15    26:51    28:00    36:42    41:35    43:51    50:38    55:29  1:00:56  1:05:17  1:07:20  1:09:26 
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       5:34     6:33     2:08    12:36     1:09     8:42     4:53     2:16     6:47     4:51     5:27     4:21     2:03     2:06 
                                                    1:10:07                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:41                                                                                                                      
    11     625 Ellinor Fransson            1:12:33     4:14    10:31    12:58    27:26    28:40    37:57    45:15    47:35    54:04    57:41  1:03:14  1:08:00  1:09:51  1:11:46 
               Ärla IF                                 4:14     6:17     2:27    14:28     1:14     9:17     7:18     2:20     6:29     3:37     5:33     4:46     1:51     1:55 
                                                    1:12:33                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:47                                                                                                                      
    12     624 Annika Ridell               1:19:53     4:28    10:25    13:09    30:09    31:17    42:49    50:41    52:47    58:34  1:02:36  1:08:53  1:14:47  1:16:56  1:18:59 
               IF Thor                                 4:28     5:57     2:44    17:00     1:08    11:32     7:52     2:06     5:47     4:02     6:17     5:54     2:09     2:03 
                                                    1:19:53                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:54                                                                                                                      
    13     623 Therese Persson             1:33:45     4:35    16:18    19:08    38:08    39:34    50:33    56:09    58:58  1:06:46  1:12:08  1:21:35  1:28:04  1:30:03  1:32:58 
               Snättringe SK                           4:35    11:43     2:50    19:00     1:26    10:59     5:36     2:49     7:48     5:22     9:27     6:29     1:59     2:55 
                                                    1:33:45                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:47                                                                                                                      
    14     617 Helena Widegren             1:38:35     6:15    18:02    20:53    39:34    40:52    53:11  1:00:17  1:07:06  1:13:07  1:17:16  1:26:12  1:32:03  1:34:21  1:37:43 
               IF Thor                                 6:15    11:47     2:51    18:41     1:18    12:19     7:06     6:49     6:01     4:09     8:56     5:51     2:18     3:22 
                                                    1:38:35                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:52                                                                                                                      

           619 Diana Sarmiala             Ej godk.     4:40    11:19    13:33    30:05    31:20    42:27    49:27    56:51  1:05:54    -----    -----  1:14:45  1:18:07  1:22:30 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    4:40     6:39     2:14    16:32     1:15    11:07     7:00     7:24     9:03                       8:51     3:22     4:23 
                                                    1:24:51                                                                                                                      
                                                       2:21                                                                                                                      
           616 Hanna Brus                 Ej godk.     4:26    11:47    14:06    29:35    30:52    40:03    45:26    47:38    -----    -----  1:15:20    -----    -----    ----- 
               Västerbergslagens OL                    4:26     7:21     2:19    15:29     1:17     9:11     5:23     2:12                      27:42                            
                                                    1:18:31                                                                                                                      
                                                       3:11                                                                                                                      



D35  (8)                 4570 m                                         
                                                      1(58)    2(63)    3(54)    4(42)    5(71)    6(44)    7(59)    8(60)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     606 Maria von Schmalensé          35:58     6:10     8:40    12:28    18:51    20:53    25:28    30:30    33:40    35:11    35:58                                     
               Täby OK                                 6:10     2:30     3:48     6:23     2:02     4:35     5:02     3:10     1:31     0:47                                     
     2     603 Jessica Sjöberg               37:30     4:59     7:22    11:04    17:12    20:02    25:05    31:46    35:06    36:43    37:30                                     
               Tullinge SK                             4:59     2:23     3:42     6:08     2:50     5:03     6:41     3:20     1:37     0:47                                     
     3     604 Kerstin Imark                 43:57     6:42     9:40    14:07    21:55    24:32    29:46    37:19    41:11    43:02    43:57                                     
               Tullinge SK                             6:42     2:58     4:27     7:48     2:37     5:14     7:33     3:52     1:51     0:55                                     
     4     602 Annika Bygdén                 45:05     6:23     9:15    13:13    20:50    23:42    29:05    37:17    40:59    44:13    45:05                                     
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   6:23     2:52     3:58     7:37     2:52     5:23     8:12     3:42     3:14     0:52                                     
     5     599 Camilla Engel                 45:20     8:04    10:47    15:24    22:45    25:02    31:08    39:11    42:32    44:30    45:20                                     
               OK Ravinen                              8:04     2:43     4:37     7:21     2:17     6:06     8:03     3:21     1:58     0:50                                     
     6     605 Lotta Östervall               51:22     6:59    10:36    15:35    24:58    27:34    34:16    43:07    48:25    50:27    51:22                                     
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    6:59     3:37     4:59     9:23     2:36     6:42     8:51     5:18     2:02     0:55                                     

           600 Pernilla Svedin            Ej godk.     6:22     9:12    13:36    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                              
               OK Rodhen                               6:22     2:50     4:24                                                                                                    
           601 Kerstin Frænell            Ej godk.    16:19    20:58    27:43    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                              
               Sundsvalls OK                          16:19     4:39     6:45                                                                                                    



D35 LÅNG  (2)            5050 m                                         
                                                      1(91)    2(31)    3(70)    4(55)    5(42)    6(41)    7(64)    8(45)    9(59)   10(96)  11(100)        M                   

     1     597 Thérès Ericsson               50:24     6:04     7:28    14:56    24:36    29:49    32:15    40:33    43:40    45:45    48:16    49:39    50:24                   
               OK Ravinen                              6:04     1:24     7:28     9:40     5:13     2:26     8:18     3:07     2:05     2:31     1:23     0:45                   
     2     598 Hana Tichovska                53:43     6:37     8:06    11:57    20:51    29:04    31:56    42:04    46:06    48:07    51:29    52:52    53:43                   
               Czech Republic                          6:37     1:29     3:51     8:54     8:13     2:52    10:08     4:02     2:01     3:22     1:23     0:51                   



D35 MOTION  (3)          3180 m                                         
                                                      1(95)    2(73)    3(80)    4(71)    5(84)    6(45)    7(46)   8(100)        M                                              

     1     608 Eva Lenell                    37:34     3:35     5:36     8:59    12:54    22:24    24:09    31:26    36:40    37:34                                              
               Mälarö SOK                              3:35     2:01     3:23     3:55     9:30     1:45     7:17     5:14     0:54                                              
     2     607 Malin Albinsson               46:20     4:23     6:07    10:27    13:56    24:53    32:20    38:32    45:15    46:20                                              
               IFK Enskede                             4:23     1:44     4:20     3:29    10:57     7:27     6:12     6:43     1:05                                              
     3     609 Katarina Berggren             51:17     5:39     9:19    15:07    19:06    34:41    37:22    43:46    50:19    51:17                                              
               Tullinge SK                             5:39     3:40     5:48     3:59    15:35     2:41     6:24     6:33     0:58                                              



D40  (16)                4020 m                                         
                                                      1(69)    2(31)    3(63)    4(70)    5(51)    6(71)    7(97)    8(60)    9(83)  10(100)        M                            

     1     582 Ulla Molin                    33:10     5:11     7:01     9:59    12:20    16:40    19:29    27:12    30:33    31:42    32:28    33:10                            
               Attunda OK                              5:11     1:50     2:58     2:21     4:20     2:49     7:43     3:21     1:09     0:46     0:42                            
     2     589 Ann Franzén                   36:38     4:20     6:39    10:03    12:21    17:28    20:37    29:44    33:54    35:00    35:53    36:38                            
               OK Södertörn                            4:20     2:19     3:24     2:18     5:07     3:09     9:07     4:10     1:06     0:53     0:45                            
     3     584 Marie Hedar                   38:15     5:07     7:20    10:34    13:04    18:16    21:33    31:16    35:32    36:32    37:25    38:15                            
               Eskilstuna OL                           5:07     2:13     3:14     2:30     5:12     3:17     9:43     4:16     1:00     0:53     0:50                            
     4     759 Annica Jansson                38:41     4:55     7:42    10:58    13:16    18:40    21:49    32:06    36:00    37:03    37:55    38:41                            
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  4:55     2:47     3:16     2:18     5:24     3:09    10:17     3:54     1:03     0:52     0:46                            
     5     593 Anna Nordin                   39:34     4:50     6:56    10:27    14:15    19:16    23:07    32:25    36:35    37:44    38:44    39:34                            
               Sundsvalls OK                           4:50     2:06     3:31     3:48     5:01     3:51     9:18     4:10     1:09     1:00     0:50                            
     6     592 Karin Nordling                42:25     4:42     9:03    12:34    16:59    22:29    25:59    35:03    39:34    40:49    41:41    42:25                            
               Sundsvalls OK                           4:42     4:21     3:31     4:25     5:30     3:30     9:04     4:31     1:15     0:52     0:44                            
     7     587 Annika Knutas                 43:20     4:20     6:54    10:17    17:18    22:37    25:32    35:39    40:21    41:38    42:32    43:20                            
               Nynäshamns OK                           4:20     2:34     3:23     7:01     5:19     2:55    10:07     4:42     1:17     0:54     0:48                            
     8     590 Monica Malmén                 44:42     5:26     7:54    12:39    16:00    22:18    26:19    36:07    41:22    42:51    43:49    44:42                            
               OK Älgen                                5:26     2:28     4:45     3:21     6:18     4:01     9:48     5:15     1:29     0:58     0:53                            
     9     588 Ann Granqvist                 44:44     4:06     6:15     9:39    12:10    19:45    23:42    34:07    38:29    42:58    43:54    44:44                            
               OK Ravinen                              4:06     2:09     3:24     2:31     7:35     3:57    10:25     4:22     4:29     0:56     0:50                            
    10     595 Helena Adebrant               45:34     4:50     7:01    10:50    13:32    18:54    22:39    32:20    42:53    43:46    44:46    45:34             41:16          
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    4:50     2:11     3:49     2:42     5:22     3:45     9:41    10:33     0:53     1:00     0:48               *83          
    11     581 Monica Roos                   46:12     5:02     8:44    12:34    15:31    22:04    26:03    37:29    43:05    44:10    45:12    46:12                            
               Attunda OK                              5:02     3:42     3:50     2:57     6:33     3:59    11:26     5:36     1:05     1:02     1:00                            
    12     591 Catrin Johansson              51:11     6:51     9:34    13:55    18:23    25:31    29:45    41:28    47:52    49:08    50:11    51:11                            
               Sundsvalls OK                           6:51     2:43     4:21     4:28     7:08     4:14    11:43     6:24     1:16     1:03     1:00                            
    13     596 Carina Nilsson                52:41    16:07    18:48    22:44    26:07    31:39    35:20    45:02    49:39    50:49    51:47    52:41                            
               Täby OK                                16:07     2:41     3:56     3:23     5:32     3:41     9:42     4:37     1:10     0:58     0:54                            
    14     586 Maria Tibell                  54:31     7:41    11:21    16:45    20:26    28:49    33:38    45:36    51:27    52:36    53:34    54:31                            
               Långhundra IF                           7:41     3:40     5:24     3:41     8:23     4:49    11:58     5:51     1:09     0:58     0:57                            
    14     594 Cecilia Henriksson            54:31     5:03     7:30    20:51    24:30    31:01    34:46    46:13    51:12    52:37    53:41    54:31                            
               Svaide-Roma SOK                         5:03     2:27    13:21     3:39     6:31     3:45    11:27     4:59     1:25     1:04     0:50                            
    16     585 Sara Hektor                 1:05:58     8:11    12:12    18:17    23:00    32:46    38:23    54:22  1:01:29  1:03:05  1:04:39  1:05:58                            
               Järla IF OK                             8:11     4:01     6:05     4:43     9:46     5:37    15:59     7:07     1:36     1:34     1:19                            



D45  (16)                4020 m                                         
                                                      1(69)    2(31)    3(63)    4(70)    5(51)    6(71)    7(97)    8(60)    9(83)  10(100)        M                            

     1     574 Caroline Magnusson            37:43     4:22     7:18    10:12    13:56    18:29    21:59    31:04    35:05    36:08    37:01    37:43                            
               Täby OK                                 4:22     2:56     2:54     3:44     4:33     3:30     9:05     4:01     1:03     0:53     0:42                            
     2     570 Maria Bratt                   39:44     7:21     9:48    13:07    15:43    20:50    24:02    32:51    37:00    38:05    38:59    39:44                            
               Tullinge SK                             7:21     2:27     3:19     2:36     5:07     3:12     8:49     4:09     1:05     0:54     0:45                            
     3     567 Inger Zetterström             40:18     5:17     7:15    10:37    13:09    17:59    21:28    33:15    37:30    38:35    39:29    40:18                            
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       5:17     1:58     3:22     2:32     4:50     3:29    11:47     4:15     1:05     0:54     0:49                            
     4     565 Gunilla Kallhauge             43:54     7:36     9:51    13:24    16:31    23:35    27:43    36:30    41:00    42:10    43:04    43:54                            
               Snättringe SK                           7:36     2:15     3:33     3:07     7:04     4:08     8:47     4:30     1:10     0:54     0:50                            
     5     572 Carina Hill                   46:22     4:57     8:16    12:17    15:23    21:27    25:21    36:38    42:08    44:15    45:31    46:22                            
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    4:57     3:19     4:01     3:06     6:04     3:54    11:17     5:30     2:07     1:16     0:51                            
     6     558 Karin Greilert                46:38     5:38     7:59    12:47    15:44    23:32    27:20    37:00    43:24    44:49    45:49    46:38                            
               Haninge SOK                             5:38     2:21     4:48     2:57     7:48     3:48     9:40     6:24     1:25     1:00     0:49                            
     7     564 Catrin Johnson                48:59     5:28     9:11    13:33    16:49    23:08    28:39    40:05    45:34    47:03    48:06    48:59                            
               Skogsluffarnas OK                       5:28     3:43     4:22     3:16     6:19     5:31    11:26     5:29     1:29     1:03     0:53                            
     8     573 Eva Anderling                 51:16     6:32     9:02    13:00    16:03    22:31    30:15    43:14    47:59    49:17    50:22    51:16                            
               Täby OK                                 6:32     2:30     3:58     3:03     6:28     7:44    12:59     4:45     1:18     1:05     0:54                            
     9     559 Christina Perneby             51:55     5:01     8:55    13:32    16:19    27:06    31:49    43:02    48:24    49:49    51:04    51:55                            
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  5:01     3:54     4:37     2:47    10:47     4:43    11:13     5:22     1:25     1:15     0:51                            
    10     561 Caroline Johansson            56:20     7:34    10:27    15:49    19:40    27:59    33:18    46:13    52:28    54:05    55:21    56:20                            
               OK Ravinen                              7:34     2:53     5:22     3:51     8:19     5:19    12:55     6:15     1:37     1:16     0:59                            
    11     563 Eva Molén                     58:12     9:57    20:38    25:15    28:43    35:24    38:41    49:17    54:25    55:59    57:13    58:12                            
               Skarpnäcks OL                           9:57    10:41     4:37     3:28     6:41     3:17    10:36     5:08     1:34     1:14     0:59                            
    12     569 Katarina Tynong               58:44     6:26    14:47    19:14    23:04    31:26    36:53    48:47    54:52    56:28    57:41    58:44                            
               Tullinge SK                             6:26     8:21     4:27     3:50     8:22     5:27    11:54     6:05     1:36     1:13     1:03                            
    13     566 Madelene Bjernulf           1:07:24     7:00    10:31    15:34    19:52    27:02    32:05    54:52  1:03:25  1:05:07  1:06:17  1:07:24                            
               Sundbybergs IK                          7:00     3:31     5:03     4:18     7:10     5:03    22:47     8:33     1:42     1:10     1:07                            
    14     755 Riina-Maj Larsson-Mänd      1:14:14     6:45     9:37    17:49    21:52    30:18    43:30  1:00:37  1:09:50  1:11:39  1:13:16  1:14:14                            
               Fredrikshofs IF Skid &                  6:45     2:52     8:12     4:03     8:26    13:12    17:07     9:13     1:49     1:37     0:58                            

           568 Helen Glännefors           Ej godk.     7:09    10:42    17:16    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                     
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       7:09     3:33     6:34                                                                                                    
           571 Karin Forsberg             Ej godk.     4:47     6:53    10:39    -----    -----    -----    -----    45:45    46:55    47:55    48:46                            
               Tullinge SK                             4:47     2:06     3:46                                        35:06     1:10     1:00     0:51                            



D45 MOTION  (6)          3180 m                                         
                                                      1(95)    2(73)    3(80)    4(71)    5(84)    6(45)    7(46)   8(100)        M                                              

     1     575 Ellika Nyqvist                46:12     6:15     8:38    11:55    15:23    26:29    30:35    37:51    45:20    46:12                                              
               Järla IF OK                             6:15     2:23     3:17     3:28    11:06     4:06     7:16     7:29     0:52                                              
     2     576 Birgitta Henriksson           51:16     6:58     9:01    12:38    17:16    28:48    31:31    43:04    50:19    51:16                                              
               Järla IF OK                             6:58     2:03     3:37     4:38    11:32     2:43    11:33     7:15     0:57                                              
     3     577 Mimmi Westblad                58:38    11:32    14:13    18:27    22:20    38:36    42:02    51:41    57:31    58:38                                              
               OK Ravinen                             11:32     2:41     4:14     3:53    16:16     3:26     9:39     5:50     1:07                                              
     4     580 Kerstin Movin                 59:56     5:01     8:26    14:33    20:43    40:37    43:31    52:07    58:56    59:56                                              
               Snättringe SK                           5:01     3:25     6:07     6:10    19:54     2:54     8:36     6:49     1:00                                              

           578 Kjerstin Markstedt         Ej godk.    14:19    15:48    19:15    38:04    51:20    53:36    -----    -----                                                       
               OK Södertörn                           14:19     1:29     3:27    18:49    13:16     2:16                                                                         
           579 Annika Zetterqvist         Ej godk.     4:40     6:46    -----    46:53    58:56  1:01:15  1:14:41  1:19:30  1:20:30                                              
               Sigtuna OK                              4:40     2:06             40:07    12:03     2:19    13:26     4:49     1:00                                              



D50  (18)                3550 m                                         
                                                      1(69)    2(67)    3(41)    4(43)    5(97)    6(96)    7(46)    8(47)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     547 Elisabeth Hedlöf              31:43     4:10     5:45    10:00    14:58    20:44    24:38    27:02    29:00    30:58    31:43                                     
               Rånäs OK                                4:10     1:35     4:15     4:58     5:46     3:54     2:24     1:58     1:58     0:45                                     
     2     555 Pia-Lena Putkonen             34:58     4:34     6:18    10:43    15:51    22:14    27:32    29:48    31:54    34:10    34:58                                     
               Tullinge SK                             4:34     1:44     4:25     5:08     6:23     5:18     2:16     2:06     2:16     0:48                                     
     3     556 Anne-Chr Schunnesson          37:45     4:55     6:26    11:41    17:49    24:24    29:37    32:06    34:50    36:53    37:45                                     
               Turebergs IF                            4:55     1:31     5:15     6:08     6:35     5:13     2:29     2:44     2:03     0:52                                     
     4     551 Marita Samuelsson             38:21     4:26     6:09    11:06    17:25    24:32    29:44    32:15    34:59    37:30    38:21                                     
               Sundbybergs IK                          4:26     1:43     4:57     6:19     7:07     5:12     2:31     2:44     2:31     0:51                                     
     5     773 Britt-Marie Hellgren          40:22     5:00     7:39    12:19    19:01    25:21    31:50    34:56    37:08    39:28    40:22                                     
               OK Älvsjö-Örby                          5:00     2:39     4:40     6:42     6:20     6:29     3:06     2:12     2:20     0:54                                     
     6     546 Anita Karlsson                41:16     5:33     7:35    12:27    18:47    25:23    30:52    34:34    37:42    40:23    41:16                                     
               OK Södertörn                            5:33     2:02     4:52     6:20     6:36     5:29     3:42     3:08     2:41     0:53                                     
     7     544 Vivianne Axton                41:33     5:34     7:33    12:06    18:02    24:48    29:34    32:33    37:54    40:40    41:33                                     
               OK Klemmingen                           5:34     1:59     4:33     5:56     6:46     4:46     2:59     5:21     2:46     0:53                                     
     8     774 Margareta Wadin               41:41     5:41     7:59    13:41    20:24    27:53    33:24    36:07    38:33    40:51    41:41                                     
               OK Älvsjö-Örby                          5:41     2:18     5:42     6:43     7:29     5:31     2:43     2:26     2:18     0:50                                     
     9     553 Anna-Karin Ohlsson            42:16     5:24     7:15    12:30    19:31    27:30    33:36    36:15    38:48    41:17    42:16                                     
               Tullinge SK                             5:24     1:51     5:15     7:01     7:59     6:06     2:39     2:33     2:29     0:59                                     
    10     539 Åsa Ericsson                  43:12     5:41     7:37    13:26    21:37    29:07    34:41    37:49    40:03    42:21    43:12                                     
               Haninge SOK                             5:41     1:56     5:49     8:11     7:30     5:34     3:08     2:14     2:18     0:51                                     
    11     540 Karin Ivarsson                44:15     9:34    11:42    16:35    23:27    30:08    35:53    38:05    40:19    43:21    44:15                                     
               Haninge SOK                             9:34     2:08     4:53     6:52     6:41     5:45     2:12     2:14     3:02     0:54                                     
    12     557 Helena Bachman                45:12     5:20     7:07    11:52    22:40    30:02    35:07    38:02    41:14    44:18    45:12                                     
               Täby OK                                 5:20     1:47     4:45    10:48     7:22     5:05     2:55     3:12     3:04     0:54                                     
    13     538 Eva Olsson                    46:31     6:44    10:08    16:10    23:24    30:58    35:48    39:33    42:33    45:41    46:31                                     
               Hammarby IF OF                          6:44     3:24     6:02     7:14     7:34     4:50     3:45     3:00     3:08     0:50                                     
    14     554 Maggan Bogstedt               48:07     6:53     8:54    14:32    22:48    31:49    37:13    41:28    44:02    47:10    48:07                                     
               Tullinge SK                             6:53     2:01     5:38     8:16     9:01     5:24     4:15     2:34     3:08     0:57                                     
    15     552 Eva-Lena Ericson              56:39    15:44    17:16    22:01    28:46    38:17    44:25    47:41    50:41    55:29    56:39                                     
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                  15:44     1:32     4:45     6:45     9:31     6:08     3:16     3:00     4:48     1:10                                     
    16     542 Eva Emanuelsson               59:06    10:25    12:39    19:38    27:27    36:39    44:25    50:13    55:12    58:11    59:06                                     
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                 10:25     2:14     6:59     7:49     9:12     7:46     5:48     4:59     2:59     0:55                                     
    17     541 Margareta Meiton            1:24:23    10:45    17:59    29:09    43:17    55:53  1:10:07  1:15:10  1:18:44  1:23:14  1:24:23                                     
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                 10:45     7:14    11:10    14:08    12:36    14:14     5:03     3:34     4:30     1:09                                     

           548 Linnea Carlsson            Ej godk.     7:40     9:38    19:17    27:16    39:41    -----    58:35  1:03:13  1:06:13  1:07:11                                     
               Skarpnäcks OL                           7:40     1:58     9:39     7:59    12:25             18:54     4:38     3:00     0:58                                     



D55  (8)                 3550 m                                         
                                                      1(69)    2(67)    3(41)    4(43)    5(97)    6(96)    7(46)    8(47)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     528 Marianne Liss                 37:41     4:41     6:23    12:41    18:31    25:18    30:29    32:49    34:50    36:57    37:41                                     
               Eskilstuna OL                           4:41     1:42     6:18     5:50     6:47     5:11     2:20     2:01     2:07     0:44                                     
     2     533 Karin Gustavsson              38:05     5:06     6:53    11:57    18:03    24:28    29:02    32:02    34:22    37:16    38:05                                     
               Strängnäs-Malmby OL                     5:06     1:47     5:04     6:06     6:25     4:34     3:00     2:20     2:54     0:49                                     
     3     531 Aila Halttunen                40:00     6:10     7:44    12:22    18:45    25:49    30:44    34:27    36:55    39:08    40:00                                     
               Haninge SOK                             6:10     1:34     4:38     6:23     7:04     4:55     3:43     2:28     2:13     0:52                                     
     4     530 Margareta Haraldsson          45:33     6:11     8:24    14:06    21:33    29:57    35:42    39:02    41:42    44:39    45:33                                     
               Gustavsbergs OK                         6:11     2:13     5:42     7:27     8:24     5:45     3:20     2:40     2:57     0:54                                     
     5     534 Viveka Backman                46:01     5:47     7:42    13:21    20:57    28:45    35:32    38:37    41:33    44:50    46:01                                     
               Tullinge SK                             5:47     1:55     5:39     7:36     7:48     6:47     3:05     2:56     3:17     1:11                                     
     6     535 Helen Törnros                 51:21     7:07    11:40    18:08    26:04    34:30    40:41    43:58    46:59    50:18    51:21                                     
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    7:07     4:33     6:28     7:56     8:26     6:11     3:17     3:01     3:19     1:03                                     
     7     529 Kerstin Liss                  51:51     6:32     9:00    15:38    24:09    32:24    41:11    44:38    47:44    50:51    51:51                                     
               Eskilstuna OL                           6:32     2:28     6:38     8:31     8:15     8:47     3:27     3:06     3:07     1:00                                     
     8     532 Ingegerd Lusensky           1:01:13     8:18    15:59    22:23    31:04    40:50    48:44    52:54    56:32    59:51  1:01:13                                     
               Sigtuna OK                              8:18     7:41     6:24     8:41     9:46     7:54     4:10     3:38     3:19     1:22                                     



D55 MOTION  (2)          2530 m                                         
                                                      1(73)    2(80)    3(81)    4(75)    5(45)    6(88)    7(83)   8(100)        M                                              

     1     536 Margaretha Nylund             35:42     1:53     6:30    12:20    15:23    24:46    29:30    32:57    34:30    35:42                                              
               OK Södertörn                            1:53     4:37     5:50     3:03     9:23     4:44     3:27     1:33     1:12                                              
     2     537 Ewa Arvidsson                 36:50     2:13     7:56    11:55    15:35    25:07    32:06    33:59    35:38    36:50                                              
               OK Södertörn                            2:13     5:43     3:59     3:40     9:32     6:59     1:53     1:39     1:12                                              



D60  (12)                3550 m                                         
                                                      1(69)    2(67)    3(41)    4(43)    5(97)    6(96)    7(46)    8(47)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     525 Kerstin Rosengren             42:20     6:52     8:34    13:40    20:16    27:51    32:48    35:54    38:22    41:23    42:20                                     
               Turebergs IF                            6:52     1:42     5:06     6:36     7:35     4:57     3:06     2:28     3:01     0:57                                     
     2     520 Gun Inger Sahlberg            44:53     6:40     8:31    14:02    21:32    29:28    34:50    38:13    41:11    43:46    44:53                                     
               Långhundra IF                           6:40     1:51     5:31     7:30     7:56     5:22     3:23     2:58     2:35     1:07                                     
     3     516 Kristina Nygren-Frisk         45:13     6:16     8:24    14:45    22:06    29:36    34:53    38:04    41:03    44:14    45:13                                     
               Attunda OK                              6:16     2:08     6:21     7:21     7:30     5:17     3:11     2:59     3:11     0:59                                     
     4     524 Anna Blomgren                 46:52     7:01     8:59    15:21    23:19    31:11    36:21    39:30    43:06    45:55    46:52                                     
               Tullinge SK                             7:01     1:58     6:22     7:58     7:52     5:10     3:09     3:36     2:49     0:57                                     
     5     517 Gunvor Sandberg               47:49    10:02    14:10    19:45    26:03    33:26    38:22    41:36    44:25    46:59    47:49                                     
               Bromma-Vällingby SOK                   10:02     4:08     5:35     6:18     7:23     4:56     3:14     2:49     2:34     0:50                                     
     6     522 Margareta Haraldsson          49:22     5:30     7:53    14:53    22:09    29:43    34:55    42:47    45:16    48:23    49:22                                     
               Sigtuna OK                              5:30     2:23     7:00     7:16     7:34     5:12     7:52     2:29     3:07     0:59                                     
     7     527 Margareta Hagstedt            49:42     6:31     8:31    16:20    24:25    32:19    38:12    42:33    45:18    48:39    49:42                                     
               Väsby OK                                6:31     2:00     7:49     8:05     7:54     5:53     4:21     2:45     3:21     1:03                                     
     8     526 Ylva Nilsson                  52:28     7:09     9:17    15:06    23:00    33:28    40:40    45:17    48:21    51:26    52:28                                     
               Vallentuna-Össeby OL                    7:09     2:08     5:49     7:54    10:28     7:12     4:37     3:04     3:05     1:02                                     
     9     521 Inger Jansson                 58:55     9:26    12:57    19:31    27:39    37:13    46:15    51:28    54:34    57:51    58:55                                     
               Nynäshamns OK                           9:26     3:31     6:34     8:08     9:34     9:02     5:13     3:06     3:17     1:04                                     
    10     518 Britt-Marie Danielsson      1:16:24    15:16    17:45    26:46    42:35    53:22  1:01:36  1:07:15  1:11:27  1:15:09  1:16:24                                     
               Enköpings AIF                          15:16     2:29     9:01    15:49    10:47     8:14     5:39     4:12     3:42     1:15                                     
    11     519 Birgitta Nylund             1:46:24    11:44    14:57    36:51    48:38  1:11:05  1:23:55  1:30:22  1:40:47  1:45:06  1:46:24                                     
               Järfälla OK                            11:44     3:13    21:54    11:47    22:27    12:50     6:27    10:25     4:19     1:18                                     

           523 Kerstin Magnusson          Ej godk.     9:43    12:39    23:00    34:20    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    58:46                                     
               Skogsluffarnas OK                       9:43     2:56    10:21    11:20                                                 24:26                                     



D65  (18)                3100 m                                         
                                                      1(79)    2(69)    3(51)    4(71)    5(84)    6(83)   7(100)        M                                                       

     1     507 Dagny Gustavsson              36:58     2:11     6:31    14:54    18:31    29:33    34:55    36:00    36:58                                                       
               Sigtuna OK                              2:11     4:20     8:23     3:37    11:02     5:22     1:05     0:58                                                       
     2     515 U-C Lybert Eriksson           44:12     3:07     7:44    18:26    23:01    35:38    41:58    43:11    44:12                                                       
               Väsby OK                                3:07     4:37    10:42     4:35    12:37     6:20     1:13     1:01                                                       
     3     504 Gunnel Granqvist              44:43     3:09     8:36    18:11    23:08    35:00    42:16    43:31    44:43                                                       
               Nynäshamns OK                           3:09     5:27     9:35     4:57    11:52     7:16     1:15     1:12                                                       
     4     503 Eva-Stina Svärd               45:30     2:46     7:25    18:17    22:45    36:44    43:02    44:22    45:30                                                       
               Haninge SOK                             2:46     4:39    10:52     4:28    13:59     6:18     1:20     1:08                                                       
     5     508 Eva von Heijne                45:41     2:46     7:35    24:23    28:48    38:04    43:44    44:46    45:41                                                       
               Sigtuna OK                              2:46     4:49    16:48     4:25     9:16     5:40     1:02     0:55                                                       
     6     502 Siv Frölund                   46:07     3:37     8:27    25:14    29:29    38:41    44:21    45:15    46:07                                                       
               Haninge SOK                             3:37     4:50    16:47     4:15     9:12     5:40     0:54     0:52                                                       
     7     500 Solveig Dillman               46:22     3:14    14:14    21:56    26:48    37:19    44:22    45:29    46:22                                                       
               Hammarby IF OF                          3:14    11:00     7:42     4:52    10:31     7:03     1:07     0:53                                                       
     8     498 Saga Mård                     47:42     3:04    10:55    20:52    25:10    37:33    45:25    46:42    47:42                                                       
               Bromma-Vällingby SOK                    3:04     7:51     9:57     4:18    12:23     7:52     1:17     1:00                                                       
     9     499 Ann-Mari Fehrnström           48:24     2:59     7:45    18:23    23:11    38:33    45:45    47:12    48:24                                                       
               Enebybergs IF                           2:59     4:46    10:38     4:48    15:22     7:12     1:27     1:12                                                       
    10     510 Kersti Larsson                51:12     3:27     7:39    18:08    23:55    37:40    48:16    49:49    51:12                                                       
               Spårvägens OK                           3:27     4:12    10:29     5:47    13:45    10:36     1:33     1:23                                                       
    11     511 Inger Pahlén                  51:18     3:03    10:47    22:15    26:44    41:36    48:48    50:08    51:18                                                       
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       3:03     7:44    11:28     4:29    14:52     7:12     1:20     1:10                                                       
    12     497 Yvonne Roos                   52:11     3:48    12:41    24:06    29:16    42:36    49:44    51:13    52:11                                                       
               Attunda OK                              3:48     8:53    11:25     5:10    13:20     7:08     1:29     0:58                                                       
    13     505 Gunvor Granath                59:02     4:13     8:51    20:37    31:57    47:30    55:46    57:21    59:02                                                       
               Nynäshamns OK                           4:13     4:38    11:46    11:20    15:33     8:16     1:35     1:41                                                       
    14     501 Britt Ericson               1:00:57     8:50    13:35    23:36    28:49    39:15    58:32    59:52  1:00:57                                                       
               Hammarby IF OF                          8:50     4:45    10:01     5:13    10:26    19:17     1:20     1:05                                                       
    15     509 Barbro Cedérus              1:05:35     3:46     8:41    19:42    24:49    53:46  1:02:32  1:04:12  1:05:35                                                       
               Snättringe SK                           3:46     4:55    11:01     5:07    28:57     8:46     1:40     1:23                                                       
    16     513 Britt-Marie Danell          1:08:00     3:03    14:27    29:47    34:18    48:18  1:05:20  1:06:41  1:08:00                                                       
               Tullinge SK                             3:03    11:24    15:20     4:31    14:00    17:02     1:21     1:19                                                       
    17     514 Eva-Lena Svanström          1:12:34     2:39    16:26    37:26    42:25    53:18  1:09:58  1:11:21  1:12:34                                                       
               Täby OK                                 2:39    13:47    21:00     4:59    10:53    16:40     1:23     1:13                                                       

           512 Sonja Perneby              Ej godk.    25:52    37:38    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                                
               Tullinge SK                            25:52    11:46                                                                                                             



D70  (8)                 3100 m                                         
                                                      1(79)    2(69)    3(51)    4(71)    5(84)    6(83)   7(100)        M                                                       

     1     493 Lisbeth Johansson             55:21     4:09    10:38    25:49    31:34    43:52    52:43    54:08    55:21                                                       
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   4:09     6:29    15:11     5:45    12:18     8:51     1:25     1:13                                                       
     2     496 Margareta Wallén              55:57     3:06     7:11    23:59    29:59    47:12    53:42    54:52    55:57                                                       
               Täby OK                                 3:06     4:05    16:48     6:00    17:13     6:30     1:10     1:05                                                       
     3     490 Edda Nilsson                  58:08     6:15    11:41    23:12    30:10    47:16    54:40    56:52    58:08                                                       
               Stockholmspolisens IF                   6:15     5:26    11:31     6:58    17:06     7:24     2:12     1:16                                                       
     4     495 Birgitta Westergren           59:01     3:44     9:57    23:34    29:43    45:49    56:20    57:53    59:01                                                       
               Täby OK                                 3:44     6:13    13:37     6:09    16:06    10:31     1:33     1:08                                                       
     5     488 Gunnel Junegard               59:03     3:52     9:18    22:44    27:56    40:06    56:33    57:57    59:03                                                       
               OK Södertörn                            3:52     5:26    13:26     5:12    12:10    16:27     1:24     1:06                                                       
     6     491 Sonja Sundell               1:09:04     2:54    19:19    29:43    34:40    49:32  1:06:31  1:07:55  1:09:04                                                       
               Sundbybergs IK                          2:54    16:25    10:24     4:57    14:52    16:59     1:24     1:09                                                       
     7     494 Ingrid Carlsson             1:11:41     6:29    23:57    36:51    42:00    58:13  1:09:01  1:10:29  1:11:41                                                       
               Täby OK                                 6:29    17:28    12:54     5:09    16:13    10:48     1:28     1:12                                                       

           489 Marianne Bergstrand        Ej godk.    19:37    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                                
               Skogsluffarnas OK                      19:37                                                                                                                      



D75  (2)                 3100 m                                         
                                                      1(79)    2(69)    3(51)    4(71)    5(84)    6(83)   7(100)        M                                                       

     1     486 Ulla-Britt Åleberg          1:02:00     9:14    14:56    27:06    34:16    50:34    59:02  1:00:54  1:02:00                                                       
               Attunda OK                              9:14     5:42    12:10     7:10    16:18     8:28     1:52     1:06                                                       
     2     487 Karin Olsson                1:21:03    12:10    19:04    31:38    43:37  1:08:18  1:17:46  1:19:38  1:21:03                                                       
               Hammarby IF OF                         12:10     6:54    12:34    11:59    24:41     9:28     1:52     1:25                                                       



H10  (11)                2000 m                                         
                                                      1(87)    2(74)    3(75)    4(52)    5(77)    6(65)    7(94)    8(88)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     472 Simon Imark                   14:33     1:29     3:25     5:35     7:36     9:44    10:41    11:26    13:17    13:46    14:33                                     
               Tullinge SK                             1:29     1:56     2:10     2:01     2:08     0:57     0:45     1:51     0:29     0:47                                     
     2     481 Victor Imark                  17:10     1:41     3:54     6:27     8:34    10:58    12:04    12:57    15:52    16:28    17:10                                     
               Tullinge SK                             1:41     2:13     2:33     2:07     2:24     1:06     0:53     2:55     0:36     0:42                                     
     3     483 Axel Granqvist                21:12     1:20     3:09     5:14     9:55    16:23    17:21    18:07    20:01    20:33    21:12                                     
               OK Ravinen                              1:20     1:49     2:05     4:41     6:28     0:58     0:46     1:54     0:32     0:39                                     
     4     482 Jesper Hedar                  23:18     3:06     5:21     8:31    12:02    15:33    17:17    18:34    21:51    22:28    23:18                                     
               Eskilstuna OL                           3:06     2:15     3:10     3:31     3:31     1:44     1:17     3:17     0:37     0:50                                     
     5     478 Ruben Hylander                25:35     2:32     5:15     9:14    13:11    16:36    17:56    19:14    23:48    24:48    25:35                                     
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    2:32     2:43     3:59     3:57     3:25     1:20     1:18     4:34     1:00     0:47                                     
     6     477 David Levin                   27:50     2:52     6:20    12:02    15:06    19:07    21:02    22:43    26:02    26:53    27:50                                     
               Svaide-Roma SOK                         2:52     3:28     5:42     3:04     4:01     1:55     1:41     3:19     0:51     0:57                                     
     7     475 Jakob Alfredsson              29:42     2:03     4:36     7:53    19:16    22:33    23:49    25:00    27:55    28:42    29:42                                     
               Attunda OK                              2:03     2:33     3:17    11:23     3:17     1:16     1:11     2:55     0:47     1:00                                     
     8     485 Björn Johansson               31:49     4:22     7:51    11:11    15:18    19:52    23:15    25:11    29:44    30:51    31:49                                     
               Sundsvalls OK                           4:22     3:29     3:20     4:07     4:34     3:23     1:56     4:33     1:07     0:58                                     
     9     473 Sindre Jonsson-Wold           31:57     2:44     5:51     9:39    13:31    17:33    19:10    27:21    30:07    30:51    31:57                                     
               Sundbybergs IK                          2:44     3:07     3:48     3:52     4:02     1:37     8:11     2:46     0:44     1:06                                     

           474 Lukas Hellgren             Ej godk.     2:08     4:10     6:53    -----    23:06    24:17    -----    28:08    28:43    29:36                                     
               OK Ravinen                              2:08     2:02     2:43             16:13     1:11              3:51     0:35     0:53                                     
           480 Gustav Frænell             Ej godk.     3:56     6:51    11:15    16:23    22:04    24:06    -----    40:03    40:43    41:44             38:27                   
               Sundsvalls OK                           3:56     2:55     4:24     5:08     5:41     2:02             15:57     0:40     1:01               *78                   



H12  (19)                2530 m                                         
                                                      1(73)    2(80)    3(81)    4(75)    5(45)    6(88)    7(83)   8(100)        M                                              

     1     465 Joel Pettersson               17:19     1:37     4:40     6:52     8:22    13:03    14:53    15:51    16:42    17:19                                              
               Tullinge SK                             1:37     3:03     2:12     1:30     4:41     1:50     0:58     0:51     0:37                                              
     2     456 Oliver Nilsson                18:12     1:37     5:01     7:07     8:50    13:25    15:30    16:27    17:33    18:12                                              
               Nyköpings OK                            1:37     3:24     2:06     1:43     4:35     2:05     0:57     1:06     0:39                                              
     3     464 Fredrik Levin                 19:20     1:25     6:12     8:26    10:00    14:54    16:45    17:47    18:40    19:20                                              
               Svaide-Roma SOK                         1:25     4:47     2:14     1:34     4:54     1:51     1:02     0:53     0:40                                              
     4     458 Andreas Hultqvist             19:28     1:29     6:39     8:57    10:31    14:56    16:57    17:56    18:48    19:28                                              
               Tullinge SK                             1:29     5:10     2:18     1:34     4:25     2:01     0:59     0:52     0:40                                              
     5     468 Anton Forsberg                21:16     1:39     4:50     7:27     9:07    15:16    18:18    19:39    20:36    21:16                                              
               Långhundra IF                           1:39     3:11     2:37     1:40     6:09     3:02     1:21     0:57     0:40                                              
     6     463 Johan Nordin                  22:00     1:46     8:06    10:54    12:29    17:25    19:22    20:21    21:14    22:00                                              
               Sundsvalls OK                           1:46     6:20     2:48     1:35     4:56     1:57     0:59     0:53     0:46                                              
     7     454 Andreas Movin                 23:13     1:28     4:45     7:41    10:00    15:39    18:57    21:43    22:35    23:13                                              
               Snättringe SK                           1:28     3:17     2:56     2:19     5:39     3:18     2:46     0:52     0:38                                              
     8     467 Jonas Kallhauge               23:32     1:55     5:56     8:33    10:55    17:29    20:23    21:46    22:45    23:32                                              
               Snättringe SK                           1:55     4:01     2:37     2:22     6:34     2:54     1:23     0:59     0:47                                              
     9     462 Tobias Bjernulf               23:34     1:33     7:40    12:50    14:24    19:07    20:57    21:53    22:57    23:34                                              
               Sundbybergs IK                          1:33     6:07     5:10     1:34     4:43     1:50     0:56     1:04     0:37                                              
    10     466 Elmer Blåvarg                 25:24     1:31     5:43     9:22    11:09    19:09    22:50    23:49    24:45    25:24                                              
               Järla IF OK                             1:31     4:12     3:39     1:47     8:00     3:41     0:59     0:56     0:39                                              
    11     471 Niklas Sundqvist              28:17     1:30     5:38     7:35    10:12    23:25    25:25    26:49    27:40    28:17                                              
               Tullinge SK                             1:30     4:08     1:57     2:37    13:13     2:00     1:24     0:51     0:37                                              
    12     460 Mattias Perneby               28:59     1:54     6:21     8:56    11:21    17:06    26:33    27:24    28:15    28:59             20:30                            
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  1:54     4:27     2:35     2:25     5:45     9:27     0:51     0:51     0:44               *96                            
    13     459 Anton Hördell                 31:52     1:46     5:42    10:36    12:47    19:08    28:40    29:55    31:05    31:52                                              
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       1:46     3:56     4:54     2:11     6:21     9:32     1:15     1:10     0:47                                              
    14     470 William Gahm                  32:51     2:07     5:56    14:54    17:07    25:23    29:16    31:07    32:05    32:51                                              
               Svaide-Roma SOK                         2:07     3:49     8:58     2:13     8:16     3:53     1:51     0:58     0:46                                              
    15     457 Jeremias Mellberg             33:36     1:53    17:46    22:53    24:23    29:13    31:06    32:02    32:56    33:36                                              
               Svaide-Roma SOK                         1:53    15:53     5:07     1:30     4:50     1:53     0:56     0:54     0:40                                              
    16     461 Amadeus Hansson               38:53     1:35     4:23     7:40    10:02    16:40    36:09    37:03    38:09    38:53                                              
               Gotlands Bro OK                         1:35     2:48     3:17     2:22     6:38    19:29     0:54     1:06     0:44                                              
    17     476 Erik Åkre                     40:30     2:09     8:54    14:23    17:32    29:25    34:09    38:03    39:38    40:30                                              
               Sundsvalls OK                           2:09     6:45     5:29     3:09    11:53     4:44     3:54     1:35     0:52                                              

           453 Otto Brinkman              Ej godk.     1:38     5:47     8:56    11:32    18:04    20:56    -----    21:28    22:10                                              
               Järla IF OK                             1:38     4:09     3:09     2:36     6:32     2:52              0:32     0:42                                              
           455 Felix Hellgren             Ej godk.     1:56     5:37     8:45    10:58    18:21    -----    -----    -----    43:44                                              
               OK Ravinen                              1:56     3:41     3:08     2:13     7:23                               25:23                                              



H14  (20)                3180 m                                         
                                                      1(95)    2(73)    3(80)    4(71)    5(84)    6(45)    7(46)   8(100)        M                                              

     1     448 Emil Granqvist                23:30     2:28     3:40     6:03     8:54    14:33    15:53    19:48    22:50    23:30                                              
               OK Ravinen                              2:28     1:12     2:23     2:51     5:39     1:20     3:55     3:02     0:40                                              
     2     436 Martin Dahlgren-Rosén         23:52     2:11     3:18     5:35     7:54    13:29    15:35    20:50    23:18    23:52                                              
               Järla IF OK                             2:11     1:07     2:17     2:19     5:35     2:06     5:15     2:28     0:34                                              
     3     430 Daniel Nilsson                24:57     2:05     3:15     6:37     9:27    15:18    16:50    21:36    24:16    24:57                                              
               Nyköpings OK                            2:05     1:10     3:22     2:50     5:51     1:32     4:46     2:40     0:41                                              
     4     431 Olle Forsberg                 26:10     2:40     3:52     6:36     9:03    16:30    17:47    21:55    25:32    26:10                                              
               OK Ravinen                              2:40     1:12     2:44     2:27     7:27     1:17     4:08     3:37     0:38                                              
     5     435 Jakob Ivarsson                26:11     2:30     3:33     6:21     9:23    17:03    18:17    23:00    25:34    26:11                                              
               Haninge SOK                             2:30     1:03     2:48     3:02     7:40     1:14     4:43     2:34     0:37                                              
     6     438 Joakim Byström                26:31     3:11     4:31     7:13     9:18    17:13    18:50    22:35    25:52    26:31                                              
               Järfälla OK                             3:11     1:20     2:42     2:05     7:55     1:37     3:45     3:17     0:39                                              
     7     433 Simon Kappel                  26:53     2:44     4:02     7:31     9:51    17:50    19:13    22:59    26:16    26:53                                              
               Gotlands Bro OK                         2:44     1:18     3:29     2:20     7:59     1:23     3:46     3:17     0:37                                              
     8     441 Simon Andersson               27:46     2:01     3:06     5:32    11:42    18:30    19:50    23:59    27:07    27:46                                              
               OK Rodhen                               2:01     1:05     2:26     6:10     6:48     1:20     4:09     3:08     0:39                                              
     9     442 Johan Önerud                  28:15     2:30     3:50     6:33    10:04    17:04    19:27    24:18    27:31    28:15                                              
               OK Ravinen                              2:30     1:20     2:43     3:31     7:00     2:23     4:51     3:13     0:44                                              
    10     437 Markus Westblad               30:06     2:44     3:44     6:16     8:38    16:26    21:41    25:49    29:25    30:06                                              
               OK Ravinen                              2:44     1:00     2:32     2:22     7:48     5:15     4:08     3:36     0:41                                              
    11     450 Martin Norrman                31:27     3:50     5:04     8:01    10:29    18:03    19:38    26:55    30:35    31:27                                              
               Eskilstuna OL                           3:50     1:14     2:57     2:28     7:34     1:35     7:17     3:40     0:52                                              
    12     452 Daniel Roos                   34:06     2:47     6:31     9:52    14:11    22:57    24:26    29:38    33:21    34:06                                              
               Attunda OK                              2:47     3:44     3:21     4:19     8:46     1:29     5:12     3:43     0:45                                              
    13     451 Viktor Nordling               34:46     2:42     4:03     8:39    11:38    20:07    21:51    30:29    34:05    34:46                                              
               Sundsvalls OK                           2:42     1:21     4:36     2:59     8:29     1:44     8:38     3:36     0:41                                              
    14     446 Oskar Greilert                37:32     4:42     5:58    11:15    14:29    25:17    26:52    32:42    36:30    37:32                                              
               Haninge SOK                             4:42     1:16     5:17     3:14    10:48     1:35     5:50     3:48     1:02                                              
    15     449 Andreas Winander-Schön        40:43     4:40     6:45     9:57    14:07    24:57    27:25    35:35    39:53    40:43                                              
               Järfälla OK                             4:40     2:05     3:12     4:10    10:50     2:28     8:10     4:18     0:50                                              
    16     439 Johan Ek-Larsson              40:55     5:32     6:40     9:25    12:02    19:33    28:28    36:59    40:16    40:55                                              
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   5:32     1:08     2:45     2:37     7:31     8:55     8:31     3:17     0:39                                              
    17     440 Simon Martelius               42:42     3:39     5:22     8:31    11:31    22:51    25:16    37:18    41:55    42:42                                              
               Attunda OK                              3:39     1:43     3:09     3:00    11:20     2:25    12:02     4:37     0:47                                              
    18     443 Albert Askengren              46:58     6:57     8:56    14:32    18:03    28:37    30:47    42:02    46:18    46:58                                              
               Visborgs OK                             6:57     1:59     5:36     3:31    10:34     2:10    11:15     4:16     0:40                                              
    19     444 Jesper Tibell                 48:58     4:02     5:59    12:50    17:08    36:24    38:16    43:40    48:03    48:58                                              
               Långhundra IF                           4:02     1:57     6:51     4:18    19:16     1:52     5:24     4:23     0:55                                              
    20     432 Mikael Gardelin               51:56     9:13    11:27    16:13    20:46    34:24    37:38    46:15    51:14    51:56                                              
               Visborgs OK                             9:13     2:14     4:46     4:33    13:38     3:14     8:37     4:59     0:42                                              



H16  (23)                5050 m                                         
                                                      1(91)    2(31)    3(70)    4(55)    5(42)    6(41)    7(64)    8(45)    9(59)   10(96)  11(100)        M                   

     1     414 Rasmus Palmqvist              40:05     4:36     5:47     8:52    17:08    21:42    23:59    30:55    33:31    35:20    38:02    39:26    40:05                   
               Järfälla OK                             4:36     1:11     3:05     8:16     4:34     2:17     6:56     2:36     1:49     2:42     1:24     0:39                   
     2     407 Kalle Bergman                 40:41     4:19     5:18    10:38    17:48    22:39    24:31    32:30    35:21    36:55    39:06    40:11    40:41                   
               OK Ravinen                              4:19     0:59     5:20     7:10     4:51     1:52     7:59     2:51     1:34     2:11     1:05     0:30                   
     3     417 Magnus Glännefors             40:50     4:26     7:13    10:11    17:06    22:53    25:07    32:25    35:07    36:28    39:10    40:11    40:50                   
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       4:26     2:47     2:58     6:55     5:47     2:14     7:18     2:42     1:21     2:42     1:01     0:39                   
     4     419 Joel Lenell                   41:10     4:56     6:05    10:52    20:13    24:17    26:20    33:18    35:47    37:05    39:35    40:38    41:10                   
               OK Ravinen                              4:56     1:09     4:47     9:21     4:04     2:03     6:58     2:29     1:18     2:30     1:03     0:32                   
     5     421 Fredrik Forsberg              41:22     4:17     5:23     8:41    17:03    21:50    24:02    31:16    34:42    36:16    39:37    40:46    41:22                   
               Tullinge SK                             4:17     1:06     3:18     8:22     4:47     2:12     7:14     3:26     1:34     3:21     1:09     0:36                   
     6     764 Krister Kölzow                42:21     4:44     5:59    10:56    19:21    23:32    25:52    33:29    36:21    38:01    40:42    41:50    42:21                   
               OK Ravinen                              4:44     1:15     4:57     8:25     4:11     2:20     7:37     2:52     1:40     2:41     1:08     0:31                   
     7     428 Ludvig Eriksson               45:51     4:47     5:59    11:08    21:56    27:36    29:50    36:49    40:07    42:01    44:13    45:18    45:51                   
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   4:47     1:12     5:09    10:48     5:40     2:14     6:59     3:18     1:54     2:12     1:05     0:33                   
     8     415 Hugo Nissar                   46:02     4:59     6:14     9:37    21:12    26:32    29:00    36:22    39:31    41:10    44:02    45:20    46:02                   
               Järla IF OK                             4:59     1:15     3:23    11:35     5:20     2:28     7:22     3:09     1:39     2:52     1:18     0:42                   
     9     410 Linus Ericson                 46:16     5:43     9:33    12:41    23:20    27:50    29:50    37:30    40:09    41:46    44:25    45:35    46:16                   
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   5:43     3:50     3:08    10:39     4:30     2:00     7:40     2:39     1:37     2:39     1:10     0:41                   
    10     418 Fredrik Bjernulf              47:16     5:42     7:55    11:14    22:35    29:40    31:27    39:50    42:18    43:44    45:52    46:47    47:16             36:32 
               Sundbybergs IK                          5:42     2:13     3:19    11:21     7:05     1:47     8:23     2:28     1:26     2:08     0:55     0:29               *43 
    11     426 Emil Åström                   48:28     4:55     6:14    11:39    21:29    26:41    29:17    37:57    41:37    43:37    46:36    47:50    48:28                   
               Sundsvalls OK                           4:55     1:19     5:25     9:50     5:12     2:36     8:40     3:40     2:00     2:59     1:14     0:38                   
    12     424 Emil Vejlens                  49:25     6:04     7:46    12:16    23:04    28:41    31:10    38:40    42:17    43:52    47:32    48:48    49:25                   
               Visborgs OK                             6:04     1:42     4:30    10:48     5:37     2:29     7:30     3:37     1:35     3:40     1:16     0:37                   
    13     416 Oskar Ek-Larsson              49:48     4:54     6:20     9:21    23:56    30:37    32:31    40:25    43:12    44:54    48:03    49:08    49:48                   
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   4:54     1:26     3:01    14:35     6:41     1:54     7:54     2:47     1:42     3:09     1:05     0:40                   
    14     791 Mikael Mellberg               50:39     4:12     6:40    10:06    24:08    29:32    31:50    41:21    44:28    46:03    48:50    49:56    50:39             40:23 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    4:12     2:28     3:26    14:02     5:24     2:18     9:31     3:07     1:35     2:47     1:06     0:43               *56 
    15     409 Tobias Forsén                 50:52     6:00     7:35    11:59    24:58    29:29    32:07    41:09    44:17    46:20    49:16    50:19    50:52                   
               Tullinge SK                             6:00     1:35     4:24    12:59     4:31     2:38     9:02     3:08     2:03     2:56     1:03     0:33                   
    16     750 Jakob Redtzer                 51:23     5:56     7:22    11:13    23:09    28:33    31:27    40:36    44:13    46:03    49:17    50:41    51:23                   
               Attunda OK                              5:56     1:26     3:51    11:56     5:24     2:54     9:09     3:37     1:50     3:14     1:24     0:42                   
    17     425 Joakim Westblad               52:12     5:48     6:57    11:08    25:37    30:57    33:20    42:24    45:50    47:46    49:57    51:29    52:12                   
               OK Ravinen                              5:48     1:09     4:11    14:29     5:20     2:23     9:04     3:26     1:56     2:11     1:32     0:43                   
    18     413 André Sahlsten                52:27     5:17     6:26     9:45    27:30    33:04    35:44    44:11    46:59    48:23    50:44    51:51    52:27                   
               Skarpnäcks OL                           5:17     1:09     3:19    17:45     5:34     2:40     8:27     2:48     1:24     2:21     1:07     0:36                   
    19     412 Axel Wrådhe                   55:13     6:14     7:28    16:45    28:08    32:46    35:12    45:36    48:39    50:18    52:55    54:27    55:13                   
               Attunda OK                              6:14     1:14     9:17    11:23     4:38     2:26    10:24     3:03     1:39     2:37     1:32     0:46                   
    20     427 Harald Henriksson             55:14     5:32     7:36    13:30    27:03    32:22    34:51    45:09    48:51    50:36    53:22    54:34    55:14                   
               Järla IF OK                             5:32     2:04     5:54    13:33     5:19     2:29    10:18     3:42     1:45     2:46     1:12     0:40                   
    21     408 Erik Toomingas                55:30     6:11     7:39    11:56    21:49    27:35    30:29    43:25    46:57    48:43    53:43    54:55    55:30                   
               Sundsvalls OK                           6:11     1:28     4:17     9:53     5:46     2:54    12:56     3:32     1:46     5:00     1:12     0:35                   
    22     420 Joakim Nordling             1:00:41     9:16    10:46    25:11    33:24    37:42    40:43    49:27    53:39    55:27    58:21  1:00:08  1:00:41                   
               Sundsvalls OK                           9:16     1:30    14:25     8:13     4:18     3:01     8:44     4:12     1:48     2:54     1:47     0:33                   
    23     406 Oscar Gustavsson            1:21:07     5:44     7:02    18:07    28:44    52:23    56:05  1:06:01  1:10:53  1:13:03  1:18:26  1:20:08  1:21:07                   
               Vallentuna-Össeby OL                    5:44     1:18    11:05    10:37    23:39     3:42     9:56     4:52     2:10     5:23     1:42     0:59                   



H20 LÅNG  (5)            9930 m                                         
                                                      1(67)    2(31)    3(32)    4(62)    5(90)    6(34)    7(35)    8(36)    9(37)   10(38)   11(39)   12(55)   13(41)   14(43) 
                                                     15(44)   16(59)   17(46)   18(47)  19(100)        M                                                                         

     1     766 Torbjörn Kölzow             1:28:42     3:34     5:07    12:19    16:52    19:37    22:43    26:24    29:56    38:20    46:32    47:39    56:18  1:02:20  1:07:15 
               OK Ravinen                              3:34     1:33     7:12     4:33     2:45     3:06     3:41     3:32     8:24     8:12     1:07     8:39     6:02     4:55 
                                                    1:10:47  1:17:02  1:23:05  1:25:24  1:27:58  1:28:42                                                                         
                                                       3:32     6:15     6:03     2:19     2:34     0:44                                                                         
     2     405 Jesper Eriksson             1:31:15     4:15     5:51    12:58    17:27    19:58    22:54    26:44    30:32    38:55    47:49    48:51    59:41  1:06:17  1:13:08 
               OK Ravinen                              4:15     1:36     7:07     4:29     2:31     2:56     3:50     3:48     8:23     8:54     1:02    10:50     6:36     6:51 
                                                    1:18:00  1:22:52  1:27:06  1:28:49  1:30:36  1:31:15                                                                         
                                                       4:52     4:52     4:14     1:43     1:47     0:39                                                                         
     3     748 Tobias Toresson             1:35:13     4:14     5:52    13:23    20:43    24:03    26:56    30:34    37:28    45:27    57:13    58:21  1:07:37  1:14:32  1:19:22 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   4:14     1:38     7:31     7:20     3:20     2:53     3:38     6:54     7:59    11:46     1:08     9:16     6:55     4:50 
                                                    1:22:16  1:26:46  1:31:01  1:32:39  1:34:39  1:35:13                                                                         
                                                       2:54     4:30     4:15     1:38     2:00     0:34                                                                         
     4     792 Anders Karlsson             1:37:42     3:56     5:42    12:41    16:43    21:00    23:55    28:40    32:08    42:48    50:40    51:50  1:01:29  1:09:12  1:15:33 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    3:56     1:46     6:59     4:02     4:17     2:55     4:45     3:28    10:40     7:52     1:10     9:39     7:43     6:21 
                                                    1:19:25  1:26:45  1:32:49  1:34:55  1:36:56  1:37:42                                                                         
                                                       3:52     7:20     6:04     2:06     2:01     0:46                                                                         
     5     404 Anders Boström              1:38:58     3:41     5:18    13:25    17:06    20:17    23:47    33:50    36:50    47:34    56:15    57:19  1:06:38  1:13:21  1:18:22 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    3:41     1:37     8:07     3:41     3:11     3:30    10:03     3:00    10:44     8:41     1:04     9:19     6:43     5:01 
                                                    1:22:03  1:28:22  1:34:00  1:35:56  1:38:16  1:38:58           1:38:18                                                       
                                                       3:41     6:19     5:38     1:56     2:20     0:42              *100                                                       



H21  (5)                 8150 m                                         
                                                      1(58)    2(63)    3(85)    4(38)    5(39)    6(55)    7(51)    8(71)    9(42)   10(44)   11(59)   12(60)   13(57)   14(61) 
                                                     15(47)   16(83)  17(100)        M                                                                                           

     1     758 Ulf Persson                   59:54     5:01     7:03     9:53    20:11    21:03    28:49    33:31    35:42    37:29    41:52    47:31    50:23    53:28    55:04 
               IFK Enskede                             5:01     2:02     2:50    10:18     0:52     7:46     4:42     2:11     1:47     4:23     5:39     2:52     3:05     1:36 
                                                      57:12    58:30    59:15    59:54                                                                                           
                                                       2:08     1:18     0:45     0:39                                                                                           
     2     400 Christer Backman            1:04:42     5:12     7:27    11:02    23:26    24:24    33:33    38:40    41:06    42:59    47:57    53:03    55:43    58:02    59:59 
               Tullinge SK                             5:12     2:15     3:35    12:24     0:58     9:09     5:07     2:26     1:53     4:58     5:06     2:40     2:19     1:57 
                                                    1:01:56  1:03:26  1:04:06  1:04:42                                                                                           
                                                       1:57     1:30     0:40     0:36                                                                                           
     3     399 Boris Granovskiy            1:06:47     5:37     7:39    10:54    22:01    22:58    30:24    35:00    38:54    40:41    46:35    54:58    57:31  1:00:03  1:01:34 
               OK Linné                                5:37     2:02     3:15    11:07     0:57     7:26     4:36     3:54     1:47     5:54     8:23     2:33     2:32     1:31 
                                                    1:03:46  1:05:25  1:06:09  1:06:47                                                                                           
                                                       2:12     1:39     0:44     0:38                                                                                           
     4     402 Bengt Langels               1:14:16     6:20     9:18    12:26    28:22    29:38    38:50    43:46    49:07    51:14    56:12  1:01:08  1:03:55  1:07:27  1:09:07 
               Skarpnäcks OL                           6:20     2:58     3:08    15:56     1:16     9:12     4:56     5:21     2:07     4:58     4:56     2:47     3:32     1:40 
                                                    1:11:14  1:12:51  1:13:38  1:14:16                                                                                           
                                                       2:07     1:37     0:47     0:38                                                                                           
     5     398 Daniel Torén                1:37:27     9:46    12:47    17:08    33:54    35:29    48:28    54:55  1:00:22  1:02:48  1:11:01  1:17:53  1:21:55  1:28:05  1:30:37 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    9:46     3:01     4:21    16:46     1:35    12:59     6:27     5:27     2:26     8:13     6:52     4:02     6:10     2:32 
                                                    1:33:43  1:35:48  1:36:52  1:37:27                                                                                           
                                                       3:06     2:05     1:04     0:35                                                                                           



H21 LÅNG  (34)           12950 m                                        
                                                      1(48)    2(58)    3(32)    4(33)    5(90)    6(34)    7(35)    8(36)    9(50)   10(38)   11(39)   12(92)   13(53)   14(54) 
                                                     15(55)   16(42)   17(43)   18(44)   19(59)   20(56)   21(46)   22(57)   23(61)   24(47)   25(60)  26(100)        M          

     1     384 Jakob Jansson               1:28:46     3:19     4:37    10:10    13:16    15:25    17:41    20:32    23:08    24:40    32:36    33:26    43:55    49:18    52:06 
               Järla IF OK                             3:19     1:18     5:33     3:06     2:09     2:16     2:51     2:36     1:32     7:56     0:50    10:29     5:23     2:48 
                                                      56:45  1:00:29  1:05:39  1:08:06  1:12:50  1:17:19  1:19:31  1:20:28  1:21:53  1:23:45  1:26:54  1:28:06  1:28:46          
                                                       4:39     3:44     5:10     2:27     4:44     4:29     2:12     0:57     1:25     1:52     3:09     1:12     0:40          
     2     765 Martin Lindskog             1:29:46     3:20     4:44     9:42    12:55    15:04    17:29    20:25    23:16    24:52    32:50    33:48    45:09    50:37    52:59 
               OK Ravinen                              3:20     1:24     4:58     3:13     2:09     2:25     2:56     2:51     1:36     7:58     0:58    11:21     5:28     2:22 
                                                      57:58  1:02:14  1:06:10  1:09:24  1:14:10  1:18:51  1:21:21  1:22:27  1:24:01  1:25:53  1:27:54  1:29:10  1:29:46          
                                                       4:59     4:16     3:56     3:14     4:46     4:41     2:30     1:06     1:34     1:52     2:01     1:16     0:36          
     3     377 Johan Lindahl               1:30:17     3:05     4:46     9:34    13:46    15:43    18:00    21:13    23:45    25:09    33:54    34:46    45:59    51:21    53:26 
               Täby OK                                 3:05     1:41     4:48     4:12     1:57     2:17     3:13     2:32     1:24     8:45     0:52    11:13     5:22     2:05 
                                                      59:10  1:03:10  1:07:16  1:10:15  1:14:22  1:18:43  1:21:32  1:22:50  1:24:37  1:26:34  1:28:22  1:29:38  1:30:17          
                                                       5:44     4:00     4:06     2:59     4:07     4:21     2:49     1:18     1:47     1:57     1:48     1:16     0:39          
     4     395 Niklas Serrander            1:30:28     3:03     4:30     9:33    12:40    14:50    17:05    20:55    23:19    24:48    34:35    37:42    48:20    53:59    56:26 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   3:03     1:27     5:03     3:07     2:10     2:15     3:50     2:24     1:29     9:47     3:07    10:38     5:39     2:27 
                                                    1:01:25  1:05:41  1:09:11  1:11:52  1:15:53  1:20:14  1:22:38  1:23:35  1:25:03  1:26:51  1:28:42  1:29:56  1:30:28          
                                                       4:59     4:16     3:30     2:41     4:01     4:21     2:24     0:57     1:28     1:48     1:51     1:14     0:32          
     5     372 Martin Larbo                1:30:42     3:28     4:57    12:45    16:49    19:33    21:51    24:42    27:10    28:39    36:53    37:40    48:40    54:53    57:36 
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  3:28     1:29     7:48     4:04     2:44     2:18     2:51     2:28     1:29     8:14     0:47    11:00     6:13     2:43 
                                                    1:02:04  1:06:02  1:09:43  1:12:32  1:16:29  1:20:45  1:22:56  1:23:55  1:25:38  1:27:17  1:28:53  1:30:06  1:30:42          
                                                       4:28     3:58     3:41     2:49     3:57     4:16     2:11     0:59     1:43     1:39     1:36     1:13     0:36          
     6     368 Greger Tysk                 1:30:50     3:01     4:54    10:34    13:46    16:38    18:47    21:54    24:23    25:55    35:31    36:24    47:16    52:30    54:44 
               Leksands OK                             3:01     1:53     5:40     3:12     2:52     2:09     3:07     2:29     1:32     9:36     0:53    10:52     5:14     2:14 
                                                      59:14  1:03:44  1:07:55  1:10:20  1:14:32  1:19:14  1:22:22  1:23:30  1:25:03  1:27:00  1:28:49  1:30:14  1:30:50          
                                                       4:30     4:30     4:11     2:25     4:12     4:42     3:08     1:08     1:33     1:57     1:49     1:25     0:36          
     7     380 Per-Åke Olsson              1:32:25     3:15     4:42    10:06    13:29    16:39    19:06    22:09    24:51    26:27    35:11    36:04    47:27    53:29    55:41 
               OK Ravinen                              3:15     1:27     5:24     3:23     3:10     2:27     3:03     2:42     1:36     8:44     0:53    11:23     6:02     2:12 
                                                    1:00:51  1:05:06  1:09:51  1:12:25  1:16:33  1:21:32  1:24:03  1:25:13  1:26:46  1:28:38  1:30:35  1:31:50  1:32:25          
                                                       5:10     4:15     4:45     2:34     4:08     4:59     2:31     1:10     1:33     1:52     1:57     1:15     0:35          
     8     373 Ulrik Imberg                1:32:52     4:43     6:06    11:33    14:59    17:35    19:48    22:37    25:05    26:30    34:59    35:42    46:59    53:14    55:33 
               OK Linné                                4:43     1:23     5:27     3:26     2:36     2:13     2:49     2:28     1:25     8:29     0:43    11:17     6:15     2:19 
                                                    1:00:20  1:04:12  1:08:01  1:10:59  1:15:56  1:20:47  1:23:59  1:25:17  1:26:45  1:28:44  1:30:31  1:32:08  1:32:52          
                                                       4:47     3:52     3:49     2:58     4:57     4:51     3:12     1:18     1:28     1:59     1:47     1:37     0:44          
     9     393 Johan Nordström             1:37:33     3:00     4:34    10:12    17:51    20:21    23:38    27:04    29:39    34:16    42:09    43:00    54:06    59:59  1:02:43 
               OK Ravinen                              3:00     1:34     5:38     7:39     2:30     3:17     3:26     2:35     4:37     7:53     0:51    11:06     5:53     2:44 
                                                    1:07:14  1:11:07  1:15:13  1:18:08  1:22:52  1:27:10  1:29:33  1:30:34  1:32:20  1:34:04  1:35:41  1:36:52  1:37:33          
                                                       4:31     3:53     4:06     2:55     4:44     4:18     2:23     1:01     1:46     1:44     1:37     1:11     0:41          
    10     390 Lars Håkan Sandvik          1:38:47     3:33     5:12    11:06    14:53    17:17    19:49    23:16    26:12    28:46    38:44    39:42    51:45    58:08  1:00:54 
               Täby OK                                 3:33     1:39     5:54     3:47     2:24     2:32     3:27     2:56     2:34     9:58     0:58    12:03     6:23     2:46 
                                                    1:06:06  1:10:33  1:14:42  1:17:45  1:22:24  1:27:14  1:29:54  1:31:06  1:32:44  1:34:47  1:36:46  1:38:07  1:38:47          
                                                       5:12     4:27     4:09     3:03     4:39     4:50     2:40     1:12     1:38     2:03     1:59     1:21     0:40          
    11     376 Mattias Allared             1:38:58     3:20     5:50    11:06    14:26    17:05    19:29    22:38    25:21    26:50    35:59    36:55    48:48    55:05    59:07 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    3:20     2:30     5:16     3:20     2:39     2:24     3:09     2:43     1:29     9:09     0:56    11:53     6:17     4:02 
                                                    1:04:54  1:09:00  1:13:29  1:16:30  1:21:02  1:27:52  1:30:25  1:31:38  1:33:11  1:35:05  1:36:54  1:38:16  1:38:58          
                                                       5:47     4:06     4:29     3:01     4:32     6:50     2:33     1:13     1:33     1:54     1:49     1:22     0:42          
    12     394 Lukas Peterson              1:39:21     5:29     6:42    11:29    15:11    18:25    20:56    24:09    29:40    31:57    41:25    42:10    53:14    59:47  1:02:41 
               IFK Umeå                                5:29     1:13     4:47     3:42     3:14     2:31     3:13     5:31     2:17     9:28     0:45    11:04     6:33     2:54 
                                                    1:07:41  1:11:38  1:16:07  1:18:36  1:22:56  1:27:44  1:30:15  1:31:25  1:33:17  1:35:38  1:37:25  1:38:49  1:39:21          
                                                       5:00     3:57     4:29     2:29     4:20     4:48     2:31     1:10     1:52     2:21     1:47     1:24     0:32          
    13     369 Mikael Tjernberg            1:40:27     3:38     5:11    10:59    15:46    18:35    21:01    24:55    27:35    29:19    39:40    40:38    53:31    59:45  1:02:13 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   3:38     1:33     5:48     4:47     2:49     2:26     3:54     2:40     1:44    10:21     0:58    12:53     6:14     2:28 
                                                    1:07:31  1:11:36  1:15:56  1:19:02  1:23:59  1:28:52  1:31:38  1:32:56  1:34:29  1:36:26  1:38:20  1:39:49  1:40:27          
                                                       5:18     4:05     4:20     3:06     4:57     4:53     2:46     1:18     1:33     1:57     1:54     1:29     0:38          
    14     382 Anders Axling               1:42:19     4:01     5:24    13:02    18:22    21:47    24:22    27:40    30:54    32:38    41:37    42:29    54:26  1:00:39  1:03:05 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   4:01     1:23     7:38     5:20     3:25     2:35     3:18     3:14     1:44     8:59     0:52    11:57     6:13     2:26 
                                                    1:08:40  1:13:01  1:17:11  1:20:03  1:25:16  1:30:30  1:33:08  1:34:17  1:35:57  1:38:08  1:40:14  1:41:39  1:42:19          
                                                       5:35     4:21     4:10     2:52     5:13     5:14     2:38     1:09     1:40     2:11     2:06     1:25     0:40          
    15     366 Jan Norling                 1:43:05     3:36     5:16    10:45    14:22    17:15    19:45    22:51    25:29    27:00    36:25    37:20    48:53    55:40    58:28 
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       3:36     1:40     5:29     3:37     2:53     2:30     3:06     2:38     1:31     9:25     0:55    11:33     6:47     2:48 
                                                    1:03:28  1:11:00  1:15:29  1:19:22  1:24:45  1:30:02  1:32:58  1:34:41  1:36:29  1:39:02  1:40:58  1:42:22  1:43:05          
                                                       5:00     7:32     4:29     3:53     5:23     5:17     2:56     1:43     1:48     2:33     1:56     1:24     0:43          
    16     363 Johan Eklöv                 1:43:11     3:44     5:08    10:12    14:06    16:49    19:23    23:40    26:24    29:09    38:14    39:06    51:32    58:31  1:01:36 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    3:44     1:24     5:04     3:54     2:43     2:34     4:17     2:44     2:45     9:05     0:52    12:26     6:59     3:05 
                                                    1:07:28  1:12:06  1:16:30  1:19:49  1:25:30  1:30:44  1:33:25  1:34:38  1:36:49  1:38:56  1:41:02  1:42:27  1:43:11          
                                                       5:52     4:38     4:24     3:19     5:41     5:14     2:41     1:13     2:11     2:07     2:06     1:25     0:44          
                                                      13:24                                                                                                                      
                                                        *62                                                                                                                      
    17     768 Mikus Zagata                1:44:26     4:18     6:15    12:03    15:37    17:56    20:25    25:23    28:50    30:44    39:05    40:04    52:01    59:12  1:01:56 
               OK Älvsjö-Örby                          4:18     1:57     5:48     3:34     2:19     2:29     4:58     3:27     1:54     8:21     0:59    11:57     7:11     2:44 
                                                    1:06:49  1:10:51  1:15:42  1:19:56  1:25:22  1:30:04  1:33:10  1:34:15  1:35:54  1:37:46  1:42:01  1:43:41  1:44:26          
                                                       4:53     4:02     4:51     4:14     5:26     4:42     3:06     1:05     1:39     1:52     4:15     1:40     0:45          
    18     365 Mikael Jansson              1:45:08     3:32     5:11    11:20    15:48    18:21    20:51    24:14    27:04    28:45    38:28    39:39    51:36    57:38  1:00:29 
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  3:32     1:39     6:09     4:28     2:33     2:30     3:23     2:50     1:41     9:43     1:11    11:57     6:02     2:51 
                                                    1:05:18  1:10:06  1:16:18  1:21:45  1:28:12  1:33:28  1:36:14  1:37:33  1:39:19  1:41:20  1:43:00  1:44:24  1:45:08          
                                                       4:49     4:48     6:12     5:27     6:27     5:16     2:46     1:19     1:46     2:01     1:40     1:24     0:44          
    19     364 Anders Jansson              1:48:08     4:18     7:02    13:00    17:35    20:18    22:44    26:16    28:57    30:47    40:36    41:43    53:31    59:35  1:02:31 
               Täby OK                                 4:18     2:44     5:58     4:35     2:43     2:26     3:32     2:41     1:50     9:49     1:07    11:48     6:04     2:56 
                                                    1:08:44  1:13:09  1:18:13  1:23:42  1:30:10  1:35:23  1:38:09  1:39:39  1:41:25  1:43:44  1:45:53  1:47:22  1:48:08          
                                                       6:13     4:25     5:04     5:29     6:28     5:13     2:46     1:30     1:46     2:19     2:09     1:29     0:46          
    20     389 Lars Strid                  1:49:47     4:16     5:53    13:04    16:29    19:09    23:29    26:55    29:49    32:37    41:32    42:24    54:26  1:02:08  1:05:45 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    4:16     1:37     7:11     3:25     2:40     4:20     3:26     2:54     2:48     8:55     0:52    12:02     7:42     3:37 
                                                    1:11:15  1:15:38  1:21:59  1:25:35  1:31:25  1:37:28  1:40:29  1:41:46  1:43:28  1:45:37  1:47:38  1:49:05  1:49:47          
                                                       5:30     4:23     6:21     3:36     5:50     6:03     3:01     1:17     1:42     2:09     2:01     1:27     0:42          
    21     370 Joacim Tingstorp            1:50:12     4:10     5:38    11:55    15:35    20:20    23:08    27:01    30:14    32:25    44:03    44:55    58:23  1:04:41  1:08:08 
               Hammarby IF OF                          4:10     1:28     6:17     3:40     4:45     2:48     3:53     3:13     2:11    11:38     0:52    13:28     6:18     3:27 
                                                    1:14:35  1:18:37  1:23:25  1:26:08  1:32:01  1:36:59  1:39:37  1:41:03  1:42:55  1:45:20  1:48:07  1:49:29  1:50:12          
                                                       6:27     4:02     4:48     2:43     5:53     4:58     2:38     1:26     1:52     2:25     2:47     1:22     0:43          
    22     387 Henrik Persson              1:51:28     3:26     4:50    10:58    15:04    18:36    21:08    25:16    30:10    32:07    43:20    44:19    59:04  1:06:18  1:09:33 
               Tullinge SK                             3:26     1:24     6:08     4:06     3:32     2:32     4:08     4:54     1:57    11:13     0:59    14:45     7:14     3:15 
                                                    1:15:10  1:20:23  1:24:53  1:28:19  1:33:02  1:38:37  1:41:34  1:42:44  1:44:31  1:46:36  1:48:57  1:50:37  1:51:28          
                                                       5:37     5:13     4:30     3:26     4:43     5:35     2:57     1:10     1:47     2:05     2:21     1:40     0:51          
    23     371 Mats Edengren               1:51:42     3:59     5:38    12:19    18:33    21:32    24:01    27:38    30:31    32:05    41:58    42:56    56:50  1:02:50  1:05:34 
               Nyköpings OK                            3:59     1:39     6:41     6:14     2:59     2:29     3:37     2:53     1:34     9:53     0:58    13:54     6:00     2:44 
                                                    1:11:53  1:17:10  1:22:54  1:26:10  1:30:49  1:38:20  1:41:36  1:43:01  1:44:51  1:46:54  1:49:20  1:50:53  1:51:42          
                                                       6:19     5:17     5:44     3:16     4:39     7:31     3:16     1:25     1:50     2:03     2:26     1:33     0:49          
    24     777 Csaba Gösswein              1:51:53     4:01     6:12    12:32    17:22    21:52    24:45    28:11    31:18    33:26    43:34    44:36    57:54  1:05:22  1:08:07 
               OK Linné                                4:01     2:11     6:20     4:50     4:30     2:53     3:26     3:07     2:08    10:08     1:02    13:18     7:28     2:45 
                                                    1:13:44  1:18:47  1:24:02  1:27:34  1:32:42  1:38:12  1:41:07  1:42:29  1:44:48  1:47:09  1:49:22  1:50:59  1:51:53          
                                                       5:37     5:03     5:15     3:32     5:08     5:30     2:55     1:22     2:19     2:21     2:13     1:37     0:54          
    25     381 John Solbreck               1:57:25     4:04     6:47    12:28    15:55    18:44    21:15    25:18    28:14    30:37    40:03    41:02    55:42  1:03:41  1:06:19 
               OK Roslagen                             4:04     2:43     5:41     3:27     2:49     2:31     4:03     2:56     2:23     9:26     0:59    14:40     7:59     2:38 
                                                    1:12:22  1:17:38  1:23:49  1:26:51  1:32:08  1:39:38  1:42:50  1:44:36  1:46:54  1:50:47  1:54:41  1:56:31  1:57:25          
                                                       6:03     5:16     6:11     3:02     5:17     7:30     3:12     1:46     2:18     3:53     3:54     1:50     0:54          
    26     767 Zemgus Zagata               2:02:58     4:48     7:13    14:21    18:51    21:10    24:23    32:14    35:25    37:11    47:46    48:48  1:05:22  1:11:56  1:15:30 
               OK Älvsjö-Örby                          4:48     2:25     7:08     4:30     2:19     3:13     7:51     3:11     1:46    10:35     1:02    16:34     6:34     3:34 
                                                    1:22:21  1:27:17  1:32:21  1:36:22  1:42:06  1:48:34  1:51:32  1:52:55  1:54:54  1:57:19  2:00:27  2:02:12  2:02:58          
                                                       6:51     4:56     5:04     4:01     5:44     6:28     2:58     1:23     1:59     2:25     3:08     1:45     0:46          
    27     772 Magnus Nordström            2:05:21     4:22     6:38    14:17    18:26    21:05    23:54    28:31    32:00    34:10    44:46    46:03    59:59  1:08:20  1:11:52 
               OK Älvsjö-Örby                          4:22     2:16     7:39     4:09     2:39     2:49     4:37     3:29     2:10    10:36     1:17    13:56     8:21     3:32 
                                                    1:18:35  1:24:05  1:29:57  1:33:40  1:39:41  1:47:17  1:51:12  1:53:07  1:55:42  1:58:43  2:02:19  2:04:27  2:05:21          
                                                       6:43     5:30     5:52     3:43     6:01     7:36     3:55     1:55     2:35     3:01     3:36     2:08     0:54          
    28     388 Joel Ericsson               2:11:51     4:00     7:48    15:02    19:30    22:52    25:51    31:24    35:23    37:06    48:38    54:18  1:10:53  1:19:08  1:22:11 
               Haninge SOK                             4:00     3:48     7:14     4:28     3:22     2:59     5:33     3:59     1:43    11:32     5:40    16:35     8:15     3:03 
                                                    1:28:46  1:34:24  1:39:27  1:43:06  1:48:55  1:55:40  1:59:26  2:00:59  2:03:15  2:06:22  2:09:15  2:11:03  2:11:51          
                                                       6:35     5:38     5:03     3:39     5:49     6:45     3:46     1:33     2:16     3:07     2:53     1:48     0:48          
    29     749 Ian Cumpstey                2:36:10     4:54     6:37    13:27    18:39    25:57    28:49    33:41    36:53    38:50    49:04    50:20  1:06:54  1:17:53  1:22:16 
               Jesus OK                                4:54     1:43     6:50     5:12     7:18     2:52     4:52     3:12     1:57    10:14     1:16    16:34    10:59     4:23 
                                                    1:37:36  1:42:24  1:50:20  1:54:43  2:02:41  2:15:24  2:20:30  2:23:32  2:26:17  2:29:43  2:33:38  2:35:23  2:36:10          
                                                      15:20     4:48     7:56     4:23     7:58    12:43     5:06     3:02     2:45     3:26     3:55     1:45     0:47          
                                                      17:56  1:59:21  2:13:32                                                                                                    
                                                        *62      *97      *64                                                                                                    

           367 Stephen Craig              Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               OK Ravinen                                                                                                                                                        
                                                      -----    -----    14:39    -----    -----    18:13    -----    -----    -----    -----    24:10    27:39    29:46          
                                                                        14:39                       3:34                                         5:57     3:29     2:07          
           383 Jonas Nyman                Ej godk.     4:08     6:57    15:22    19:31    24:08    27:15    30:50    34:22    36:18    47:37    48:37  1:02:21  1:09:38  1:12:28 
               Snättringe SK                           4:08     2:49     8:25     4:09     4:37     3:07     3:35     3:32     1:56    11:19     1:00    13:44     7:17     2:50 
                                                    1:23:38  1:28:38  1:33:26  1:37:42    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                   
                                                      11:10     5:00     4:48     4:16                                                                                           
           392 Martin Norling             Ej godk.     3:18     5:20    10:23    13:45    16:24    18:46    21:58    24:47    26:31    35:21    36:14    51:40  1:04:04    ----- 
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       3:18     2:02     5:03     3:22     2:39     2:22     3:12     2:49     1:44     8:50     0:53    15:26    12:24          
                                                      -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                   
                                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                      50:07                                                                                                                      
                                                        *41                                                                                                                      
           379 Pär Svensson               Ej godk.     4:35     7:44    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    13:32    22:37    27:04 
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       4:35     3:09                                                                                      5:48     9:05     4:27 
                                                      34:41    42:33    48:10    -----    -----    50:34    -----    -----    -----    -----    56:43    58:21    59:03          
                                                       7:37     7:52     5:37                       2:24                                         6:09     1:38     0:42          
           374 Per-Ove Kivisäkk           Ej godk.     4:08     5:39    12:16    16:23    19:26    22:07    25:48    28:51    31:03    45:45    46:50    -----    -----    ----- 
               Tullinge SK                             4:08     1:31     6:37     4:07     3:03     2:41     3:41     3:03     2:12    14:42     1:05                            
                                                      -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:32:13          
                                                                                                                                                                  45:23          



H21 MOTION  (2)          6850 m                                         
                                                      1(73)    2(95)    3(63)    4(32)    5(34)    6(85)    7(40)    8(71)    9(52)   10(64)   11(97)   12(59)   13(57)   14(61) 
                                                     15(83)  16(100)        M                                                                                                    

     1     763 Markus Marteliusson         1:32:59     1:19     2:59    11:03    23:24    27:54    39:11    53:49  1:00:16  1:05:24  1:09:03  1:13:47  1:16:35  1:25:07  1:27:18 
               Mälarö SOK                              1:19     1:40     8:04    12:21     4:30    11:17    14:38     6:27     5:08     3:39     4:44     2:48     8:32     2:11 
                                                    1:31:22  1:32:13  1:32:59                                                                                                    
                                                       4:04     0:51     0:46                                                                                                    
     2     403 Fredrik Holmström           1:33:29     1:13     2:41    12:36    27:06    31:33    37:10    45:05    52:47    59:53  1:10:05  1:15:13  1:17:44  1:25:19  1:27:18 
               Centrum OK                              1:13     1:28     9:55    14:30     4:27     5:37     7:55     7:42     7:06    10:12     5:08     2:31     7:35     1:59 
                                                    1:31:58  1:32:50  1:33:29                                                                                                    
                                                       4:40     0:52     0:39                                                                                                    



H35  (22)                6970 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(63)    3(36)    4(37)    5(55)    6(41)    7(44)    8(59)    9(57)   10(61)   11(47)   12(83)  13(100)        M 

     1     797 Magnus Gadefors               47:56     3:27     5:45    11:05    19:02    22:26    27:22    32:13    36:35    41:33    43:25    45:14    46:38    47:20    47:56 
               Väsby OK                                3:27     2:18     5:20     7:57     3:24     4:56     4:51     4:22     4:58     1:52     1:49     1:24     0:42     0:36 
     2     349 Jonny Bergman                 49:11     3:49     6:04    13:19    20:25    23:56    29:09    33:48    38:21    42:57    44:30    46:28    47:48    48:33    49:11 
               OK Ravinen                              3:49     2:15     7:15     7:06     3:31     5:13     4:39     4:33     4:36     1:33     1:58     1:20     0:45     0:38 
     3     352 Joel Ahlqvist                 52:24     4:36     7:00    13:09    20:47    24:23    29:23    34:34    39:57    45:01    46:53    49:40    51:02    51:47    52:24 
               Skarpnäcks OL                           4:36     2:24     6:09     7:38     3:36     5:00     5:11     5:23     5:04     1:52     2:47     1:22     0:45     0:37 
     4     356 Lars Bygdén                   53:33     3:44     6:16    12:01    22:16    26:12    31:35    36:50    41:30    46:30    48:24    50:30    52:03    52:49    53:33 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   3:44     2:32     5:45    10:15     3:56     5:23     5:15     4:40     5:00     1:54     2:06     1:33     0:46     0:44 
     5     359 Björn Nilsson                 53:54     4:06     7:01    13:08    20:27    24:40    30:30    36:18    41:51    47:11    48:53    50:55    52:26    53:14    53:54 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    4:06     2:55     6:07     7:19     4:13     5:50     5:48     5:33     5:20     1:42     2:02     1:31     0:48     0:40 
     6     796 Björn Rundlöf                 53:55     4:44     7:43    13:25    21:50    25:45    31:26    37:04    42:13    47:11    48:48    50:36    52:26    53:12    53:55 
               Väsby OK                                4:44     2:59     5:42     8:25     3:55     5:41     5:38     5:09     4:58     1:37     1:48     1:50     0:46     0:43 
     7     780 Håkan Melin                   54:24     4:32     7:45    13:49    21:41    25:46    31:04    36:51    41:53    47:11    48:53    51:10    52:59    53:45    54:24 
               OK Tor                                  4:32     3:13     6:04     7:52     4:05     5:18     5:47     5:02     5:18     1:42     2:17     1:49     0:46     0:39 
     8     357 Niklas Henriksson             55:46     4:11     6:56    13:44    21:36    25:51    31:41    37:38    42:35    48:30    50:26    52:42    54:08    54:59    55:46 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   4:11     2:45     6:48     7:52     4:15     5:50     5:57     4:57     5:55     1:56     2:16     1:26     0:51     0:47 
     9     345 Tobias Spång                  56:45     4:04     6:49    13:49    22:33    26:39    32:33    37:58    43:45    49:47    51:37    53:51    55:13    56:00    56:45 
               Hammarby IF OF                          4:04     2:45     7:00     8:44     4:06     5:54     5:25     5:47     6:02     1:50     2:14     1:22     0:47     0:45 
    10     348 Fredrik Trahn                 57:00     4:04     6:36    13:10    24:41    28:47    34:36    39:20    44:06    49:40    51:42    53:58    55:29    56:17    57:00 
               Järla IF OK                             4:04     2:32     6:34    11:31     4:06     5:49     4:44     4:46     5:34     2:02     2:16     1:31     0:48     0:43 
    11     355 Torbjörn Olsson             1:03:00     5:09     8:11    17:12    28:03    32:24    38:58    44:18    50:16    55:52    57:46  1:00:10  1:01:32  1:02:16  1:03:00 
               Sundbybergs IK                          5:09     3:02     9:01    10:51     4:21     6:34     5:20     5:58     5:36     1:54     2:24     1:22     0:44     0:44 
    12     776 Thomas Westerström          1:04:48     4:49     7:22    15:06    26:48    34:14    42:27    47:12    51:59    57:33    59:36  1:01:48  1:03:18  1:04:06  1:04:48 
               OK Älvsjö-Örby                          4:49     2:33     7:44    11:42     7:26     8:13     4:45     4:47     5:34     2:03     2:12     1:30     0:48     0:42 
    13     351 Stefan Berg                 1:04:51     4:51     7:58    15:42    24:33    29:24    36:09    42:48    49:29    55:47    58:19  1:01:02  1:02:50  1:04:00  1:04:51 
               OK Ravinen                              4:51     3:07     7:44     8:51     4:51     6:45     6:39     6:41     6:18     2:32     2:43     1:48     1:10     0:51 
    14     347 Magnus Elwin                1:05:11     4:08     7:12    15:24    25:02    29:32    36:30    41:29    47:45    53:29    55:31  1:01:38  1:03:36  1:04:28  1:05:11 
               IFK Enskede                             4:08     3:04     8:12     9:38     4:30     6:58     4:59     6:16     5:44     2:02     6:07     1:58     0:52     0:43 
    15     343 Ola Eriksson                1:08:12     4:46     7:29    13:38    31:19    35:33    42:02    47:53    54:10  1:00:37  1:02:25  1:05:11  1:06:37  1:07:25  1:08:12 
               Bromma-Vällingby SOK                    4:46     2:43     6:09    17:41     4:14     6:29     5:51     6:17     6:27     1:48     2:46     1:26     0:48     0:47 
    16     784 Peter Ehrlin                1:08:41     7:17    10:18    17:23    26:24    30:50    40:08    46:50    53:33    59:55  1:01:57  1:05:11  1:06:59  1:07:55  1:08:41 
               Sundbybergs IK                          7:17     3:01     7:05     9:01     4:26     9:18     6:42     6:43     6:22     2:02     3:14     1:48     0:56     0:46 
    17     344 Björn Linder                1:09:23     5:30     8:41    16:08    26:40    31:48    38:44    46:19    53:18    59:55  1:02:19  1:05:21  1:07:41  1:08:40  1:09:23 
               Gustavsbergs OK                         5:30     3:11     7:27    10:32     5:08     6:56     7:35     6:59     6:37     2:24     3:02     2:20     0:59     0:43 
    18     354 Mats Fransson               1:15:15     4:26     7:17    14:10    26:38    30:43    36:57    53:19    59:36  1:07:51  1:09:58  1:11:57  1:13:41  1:14:31  1:15:15 
               Snättringe SK                           4:26     2:51     6:53    12:28     4:05     6:14    16:22     6:17     8:15     2:07     1:59     1:44     0:50     0:44 
    19     362 Per Lengquist               1:24:16     6:30    10:10    19:52    30:15    36:53    47:03    56:51  1:05:56  1:13:56  1:16:47  1:20:01  1:22:35  1:23:31  1:24:16 
               Tullinge SK                             6:30     3:40     9:42    10:23     6:38    10:10     9:48     9:05     8:00     2:51     3:14     2:34     0:56     0:45 
    20     353 Rikard Pehrsson             1:35:56     9:09    15:02    26:08    41:58    48:36    59:03  1:06:44  1:13:49  1:23:14  1:26:54  1:30:58  1:33:43  1:34:59  1:35:56 
               Snättringe SK                           9:09     5:53    11:06    15:50     6:38    10:27     7:41     7:05     9:25     3:40     4:04     2:45     1:16     0:57 

           346 Peter Albinsson            Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    34:13 
               IFK Enskede                                                                                                                                                 34:13 
           757 Christopher Lindqvist      Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    20:35    -----    -----  1:05:17  1:08:40  1:13:15 
               IFK Enskede                                                                                                    20:35                      44:42     3:23     4:35 
                                                               58:47    59:14  1:02:53                                                                                           
                                                                 *60      *60      *96                                                                                           



H35 LÅNG  (4)            8960 m                                         
                                                      1(67)    2(58)    3(32)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(55)    9(41)   10(70)   11(54)   12(42)   13(44)   14(59) 
                                                     15(46)   16(47)  17(100)        M                                                                                           

     1     341 Lars Sjöberg                1:03:41     2:58     4:52    10:38    13:23    16:18    19:41    26:09    29:42    34:58    40:10    41:49    46:22    50:27    55:37 
               Tullinge SK                             2:58     1:54     5:46     2:45     2:55     3:23     6:28     3:33     5:16     5:12     1:39     4:33     4:05     5:10 
                                                      59:23  1:01:14  1:03:01  1:03:41                                                                                           
                                                       3:46     1:51     1:47     0:40                                                                                           
     2     339 Tomas Jonsson               1:11:02     2:56     5:33    11:57    14:43    18:21    21:24    29:12    33:03    39:03    44:04    46:01    51:47    56:29  1:02:12 
               Järfälla OK                             2:56     2:37     6:24     2:46     3:38     3:03     7:48     3:51     6:00     5:01     1:57     5:46     4:42     5:43 
                                                    1:06:32  1:08:11  1:10:17  1:11:02                                                                                           
                                                       4:20     1:39     2:06     0:45                                                                                           
     3     342 Martin Tichovsky            1:18:25     3:14     5:07    11:51    14:47    18:34    22:05    31:41    37:01    43:15    49:20    51:24    57:33  1:02:45  1:08:44 
               Czech Republic                          3:14     1:53     6:44     2:56     3:47     3:31     9:36     5:20     6:14     6:05     2:04     6:09     5:12     5:59 
                                                    1:14:05  1:15:54  1:17:40  1:18:25                                                                                           
                                                       5:21     1:49     1:46     0:45                                                                                           
     4     340 Arne Nilsson                1:22:31     4:04     6:10    12:33    15:53    20:05    23:54    32:49    37:22    43:34    51:02    53:21  1:00:28  1:06:08  1:12:44 
               Nyköpings OK                            4:04     2:06     6:23     3:20     4:12     3:49     8:55     4:33     6:12     7:28     2:19     7:07     5:40     6:36 
                                                    1:17:30  1:19:29  1:21:47  1:22:31                                                                                           
                                                       4:46     1:59     2:18     0:44                                                                                           



H35 MOTION  (1)          4490 m                                         
                                                      1(95)    2(69)    3(63)    4(40)    5(80)    6(71)    7(93)    8(97)    9(57)   10(61)   11(47)  12(100)        M          

     1     361 Thomas Hjelmblad            1:06:37     2:47    15:08    22:16    28:55    32:58    36:54    42:40    48:35    55:47    58:50  1:02:49  1:05:48  1:06:37          
               Mälarö SOK                              2:47    12:21     7:08     6:39     4:03     3:56     5:46     5:55     7:12     3:03     3:59     2:59     0:49          



H40  (35)                6740 m                                         
                                                      1(49)    2(63)    3(50)    4(37)    5(55)    6(42)    7(41)    8(43)    9(44)   10(97)   11(60)   12(57)   13(72)   14(83) 
                                                    15(100)        M                                                                                                             

     1     308 Ingemar Stenbeck              43:55     4:34     6:16    10:36    15:21    18:38    22:35    24:29    28:19    30:51    34:11    36:51    38:58    40:35    42:36 
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  4:34     1:42     4:20     4:45     3:17     3:57     1:54     3:50     2:32     3:20     2:40     2:07     1:37     2:01 
                                                      43:17    43:55                                                                                                             
                                                       0:41     0:38                                                                                                             
     2     337 Hans Sundqvist                46:04     5:49     7:41    11:52    16:40    20:37    24:31    26:21    30:11    32:47    36:17    39:01    41:13    42:36    44:45 
               Tullinge SK                             5:49     1:52     4:11     4:48     3:57     3:54     1:50     3:50     2:36     3:30     2:44     2:12     1:23     2:09 
                                                      45:28    46:04                                                                                                             
                                                       0:43     0:36                                                                                                             
     3     306 Conny Forsberg                46:28     4:32     6:06    11:14    16:49    20:22    24:15    26:07    30:11    32:56    36:16    39:06    41:13    42:40    45:06 
               IF Thor                                 4:32     1:34     5:08     5:35     3:33     3:53     1:52     4:04     2:45     3:20     2:50     2:07     1:27     2:26 
                                                      45:49    46:28                                                                                                             
                                                       0:43     0:39                                                                                                             
     4     316 Johan Jakobsson               47:34     5:15     6:56    11:20    16:33    20:06    24:18    26:22    30:46    33:25    36:38    39:44    42:16    44:11    46:10 
               OK Roslagen                             5:15     1:41     4:24     5:13     3:33     4:12     2:04     4:24     2:39     3:13     3:06     2:32     1:55     1:59 
                                                      46:54    47:34                                                                                                             
                                                       0:44     0:40                                                                                                             
     5     328 Kari Enckell                  47:57     4:47     6:20    10:46    15:44    19:16    23:19    25:36    30:13    32:59    36:36    39:42    42:02    44:05    46:35 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   4:47     1:33     4:26     4:58     3:32     4:03     2:17     4:37     2:46     3:37     3:06     2:20     2:03     2:30 
                                                      47:20    47:57                                                                                                             
                                                       0:45     0:37                                                                                                             
     6     317 Tobias Svensson               48:40     4:55     6:26    10:58    16:48    20:49    25:10    27:08    31:20    34:18    37:52    40:50    43:24    45:15    47:19 
               OK Österåker                            4:55     1:31     4:32     5:50     4:01     4:21     1:58     4:12     2:58     3:34     2:58     2:34     1:51     2:04 
                                                      48:02    48:40                                                                                                             
                                                       0:43     0:38                                                                                                             
     7     335 Mats Fryxell                  49:24     4:41     6:56    11:29    16:35    20:39    24:57    27:02    31:10    34:38    38:12    41:19    43:53    45:46    48:07 
               Tullinge SK                             4:41     2:15     4:33     5:06     4:04     4:18     2:05     4:08     3:28     3:34     3:07     2:34     1:53     2:21 
                                                      48:50    49:24                                                                                                             
                                                       0:43     0:34                                                                                                             
     8     305 Michael Holmgren              52:49     4:53     6:39    11:42    17:23    22:01    27:32    29:57    34:26    37:34    41:24    44:38    47:21    48:59    51:32 
               IF Thor                                 4:53     1:46     5:03     5:41     4:38     5:31     2:25     4:29     3:08     3:50     3:14     2:43     1:38     2:33 
                                                      52:15    52:49                                                                                                             
                                                       0:43     0:34                                                                                                             
     9     314 Richard Nordberg              53:04     5:13     7:04    11:48    18:03    22:20    26:39    29:01    33:00    35:42    40:06    44:11    46:45    48:32    51:32 
               OK Ravinen                              5:13     1:51     4:44     6:15     4:17     4:19     2:22     3:59     2:42     4:24     4:05     2:34     1:47     3:00 
                                                      52:18    53:04                                                                                                             
                                                       0:46     0:46                                                                                                             
    10     326 Dan Giberg                    55:25     5:08     8:25    14:42    23:06    27:19    31:18    33:10    37:47    41:10    44:31    47:28    49:40    51:15    53:46 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   5:08     3:17     6:17     8:24     4:13     3:59     1:52     4:37     3:23     3:21     2:57     2:12     1:35     2:31 
                                                      54:41    55:25                                                                                                             
                                                       0:55     0:44                                                                                                             
    11     309 Anders Brinkman               55:35     5:39     7:24    13:09    21:33    25:45    30:30    32:27    36:29    40:12    43:59    47:12    49:54    51:39    54:10 
               Järla IF OK                             5:39     1:45     5:45     8:24     4:12     4:45     1:57     4:02     3:43     3:47     3:13     2:42     1:45     2:31 
                                                      54:56    55:35                                                                                                             
                                                       0:46     0:39                                                                                                             
    12     980 Peter Zetterström             55:44     4:49     6:34    11:24    18:00    22:11    26:54    29:15    33:54    37:00    41:12    44:59    47:38    51:38    54:11 
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       4:49     1:45     4:50     6:36     4:11     4:43     2:21     4:39     3:06     4:12     3:47     2:39     4:00     2:33 
                                                      54:59    55:44                                                                                                             
                                                       0:48     0:45                                                                                                             
    13     307 Petter Ranefall               57:28     5:43     7:34    12:54    19:24    23:44    28:57    31:09    36:49    40:22    44:31    48:16    51:04    53:13    56:07 
               IF Thor                                 5:43     1:51     5:20     6:30     4:20     5:13     2:12     5:40     3:33     4:09     3:45     2:48     2:09     2:54 
                                                      56:55    57:28                                                                                                             
                                                       0:48     0:33                                                                                                             
    14     304 Tom Svensson                  57:50     5:18     7:18    12:24    18:00    22:32    27:05    29:32    34:39    38:51    43:32    47:27    50:42    53:06    56:05 
               Hammarby IF OF                          5:18     2:00     5:06     5:36     4:32     4:33     2:27     5:07     4:12     4:41     3:55     3:15     2:24     2:59 
                                                      57:01    57:50                                                                                                             
                                                       0:56     0:49                                                                                                             
    15     327 Urban Larsson                 58:02     4:55     7:15    13:06    20:10    24:32    30:52    33:08    38:32    41:41    45:33    49:05    52:08    54:06    56:27 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   4:55     2:20     5:51     7:04     4:22     6:20     2:16     5:24     3:09     3:52     3:32     3:03     1:58     2:21 
                                                      57:15    58:02                                                                                                             
                                                       0:48     0:47                                                                                                             
    16     338 Erik Berggren                 58:27     9:51    11:34    17:36    25:21    29:05    33:12    35:09    39:32    42:46    46:58    50:18    52:39    54:39    57:01 
               Tullinge SK                             9:51     1:43     6:02     7:45     3:44     4:07     1:57     4:23     3:14     4:12     3:20     2:21     2:00     2:22 
                                                      57:45    58:27                                                                                                             
                                                       0:44     0:42                                                                                                             
    17     312 Anders Björklund              58:31     5:58     7:48    13:25    19:16    23:47    28:39    31:05    36:13    39:55    43:51    48:47    51:24    53:27    57:03 
               OK Ravinen                              5:58     1:50     5:37     5:51     4:31     4:52     2:26     5:08     3:42     3:56     4:56     2:37     2:03     3:36 
                                                      57:49    58:31                                                                                                             
                                                       0:46     0:42                                                                                                             
    18     334 Claes Andersson               59:27     6:30     8:32    14:38    21:36    26:19    31:24    33:46    38:27    42:11    46:33    50:23    53:09    54:59    57:50 
               Tullinge SK                             6:30     2:02     6:06     6:58     4:43     5:05     2:22     4:41     3:44     4:22     3:50     2:46     1:50     2:51 
                                                      58:40    59:27                                                                                                             
                                                       0:50     0:47                                                                                                             
    19     330 Gunnar Kindlundh              59:35     5:16     7:24    13:01    19:11    24:19    29:49    32:16    36:59    41:02    45:26    49:34    52:42    55:04    58:02 
               Trosabygdens OK                         5:16     2:08     5:37     6:10     5:08     5:30     2:27     4:43     4:03     4:24     4:08     3:08     2:22     2:58 
                                                      58:53    59:35                                                                                                             
                                                       0:51     0:42                                                                                                             
    20     321 Göran Jonsson               1:00:30     5:23     7:29    13:33    20:18    25:02    29:52    32:17    37:18    40:53    45:13    48:37    52:19    55:49    58:47 
               Sundbybergs IK                          5:23     2:06     6:04     6:45     4:44     4:50     2:25     5:01     3:35     4:20     3:24     3:42     3:30     2:58 
                                                      59:45  1:00:30                                                                                                             
                                                       0:58     0:45                                                                                                             
    21     320 Juha Loenberg               1:01:01     6:12     7:45    17:26    22:39    26:40    31:29    33:25    39:40    45:18    48:56    52:13    55:08    57:11    59:34 
               Stigfinnarna                            6:12     1:33     9:41     5:13     4:01     4:49     1:56     6:15     5:38     3:38     3:17     2:55     2:03     2:23 
                                                    1:00:20  1:01:01                                                                                                             
                                                       0:46     0:41                                                                                                             
    22     325 Stefan Pettersson           1:02:19     4:52     6:42    12:07    20:20    24:32    29:12    32:25    36:47    40:28    44:18    49:32    56:09    58:07  1:00:43 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   4:52     1:50     5:25     8:13     4:12     4:40     3:13     4:22     3:41     3:50     5:14     6:37     1:58     2:36 
                                                    1:01:31  1:02:19                                                                                                             
                                                       0:48     0:48                                                                                                             
    23     332 Gösta Forsén                1:03:02     5:56     7:57    14:28    20:37    25:42    30:02    32:46    38:34    42:54    48:00    52:14    56:25    58:45  1:01:37 
               Tullinge SK                             5:56     2:01     6:31     6:09     5:05     4:20     2:44     5:48     4:20     5:06     4:14     4:11     2:20     2:52 
                                                    1:02:28  1:03:02                                                                                                             
                                                       0:51     0:34                                                                                                             
    24     310 Thomas Lundberg             1:05:33     7:58    10:08    16:34    22:50    27:31    32:48    35:41    41:07    45:24    50:04    54:21    57:29  1:00:04  1:03:42 
               Mälarö SOK                              7:58     2:10     6:26     6:16     4:41     5:17     2:53     5:26     4:17     4:40     4:17     3:08     2:35     3:38 
                                                    1:04:40  1:05:33                                                                                                             
                                                       0:58     0:53                                                                                                             
    25     311 Thomas Hjort                1:06:58     6:26     8:21    14:53    22:44    27:46    34:04    36:26    42:40    46:22    51:05    55:12    59:24  1:02:20  1:05:01 
               Mälarö SOK                              6:26     1:55     6:32     7:51     5:02     6:18     2:22     6:14     3:42     4:43     4:07     4:12     2:56     2:41 
                                                    1:05:53  1:06:58           1:06:05                                                                                           
                                                       0:52     1:05              *100                                                                                           
    26     319 Urban Freij                 1:07:40     9:47    11:44    18:06    23:37    28:02    32:41    34:49    41:20    51:23    55:19    58:40  1:01:21  1:03:19  1:06:17 
               Snättringe SK                           9:47     1:57     6:22     5:31     4:25     4:39     2:08     6:31    10:03     3:56     3:21     2:41     1:58     2:58 
                                                    1:07:02  1:07:40                                                                                                             
                                                       0:45     0:38                                                                                                             
    27     331 Tomas Bäck                  1:10:27     7:07     9:58    16:00    23:07    32:36    38:19    40:26    45:19    49:01    53:25    58:11  1:02:37  1:06:08  1:08:51 
               Trosabygdens OK                         7:07     2:51     6:02     7:07     9:29     5:43     2:07     4:53     3:42     4:24     4:46     4:26     3:31     2:43 
                                                    1:09:42  1:10:27                                                                                                             
                                                       0:51     0:45                                                                                                             
    28     322 Rolf Johansson              1:13:40     7:18     9:38    15:55    24:28    30:42    37:00    40:36    46:18    50:29    56:14  1:00:43  1:04:56  1:08:01  1:11:55 
               Sundsvalls OK                           7:18     2:20     6:17     8:33     6:14     6:18     3:36     5:42     4:11     5:45     4:29     4:13     3:05     3:54 
                                                    1:12:58  1:13:40                                                                                                             
                                                       1:03     0:42                                                                                                             
    29     324 Anders Levin                1:17:10     7:04     9:36    16:22    24:29    29:44    35:31    37:56    50:10    53:42    58:49  1:03:39  1:06:47  1:10:06  1:15:39 
               Svaide-Roma SOK                         7:04     2:32     6:46     8:07     5:15     5:47     2:25    12:14     3:32     5:07     4:50     3:08     3:19     5:33 
                                                    1:16:30  1:17:10                                                                                                             
                                                       0:51     0:40                                                                                                             
    30     315 Anders Önerud               1:19:41     5:34     8:19    16:26    25:14    30:30    35:11    37:54    43:51    52:17    57:09  1:02:50  1:06:45  1:10:59  1:18:14 
               OK Ravinen                              5:34     2:45     8:07     8:48     5:16     4:41     2:43     5:57     8:26     4:52     5:41     3:55     4:14     7:15 
                                                    1:19:05  1:19:41                                                                                                             
                                                       0:51     0:36                                                                                                             

           313 Erik Forsberg              Ej godk.     5:45     8:56    14:09    20:05    27:02    33:00    34:51    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               OK Ravinen                              5:45     3:11     5:13     5:56     6:57     5:58     1:51                                                                
                                                      54:04    54:50                                                                                                             
                                                      19:13     0:46                                                                                                             
           318 Anders Mellergård          Ej godk.     6:08    13:24    20:12    30:30    36:17    41:56    44:34    50:45    55:02    59:21    -----    -----    -----  1:06:21 
               Snättringe SK                           6:08     7:16     6:48    10:18     5:47     5:39     2:38     6:11     4:17     4:19                                7:00 
                                                    1:07:14  1:08:00                                                                                                             
                                                       0:53     0:46                                                                                                             
           323 Daniel Olsson              Ej godk.     6:51     8:56    14:36    20:55    25:38    31:53    34:14    39:29    42:56    47:09    50:43    -----    -----    51:43 
               Sundsvalls OK                           6:51     2:05     5:40     6:19     4:43     6:15     2:21     5:15     3:27     4:13     3:34                       1:00 
                                                      52:34    53:15                                                                                                             
                                                       0:51     0:41                                                                                                             
           333 Kenneth Jönsson            Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Tullinge SK                                                                                                                                                       
                                                      -----    33:03                                                                                                             
                                                               33:03                                                                                                             
           753 Peter Enander              Ej godk.     6:11     9:59    20:58    31:54    37:25    44:04    46:38    52:28    59:50  1:04:43  1:09:29  1:14:51    -----  1:21:14 
               Centrum OK                              6:11     3:48    10:59    10:56     5:31     6:39     2:34     5:50     7:22     4:53     4:46     5:22              6:23 
                                                    1:22:04  1:22:40                                                                                                             
                                                       0:50     0:36                                                                                                             



H45  (29)                6100 m                                         
                                                      1(91)    2(48)    3(70)    4(55)    5(42)    6(41)    7(56)    8(44)    9(59)   10(60)   11(47)  12(100)        M          

     1     295 Rikard Imark                  39:56     3:20     4:40     8:15    14:31    18:21    20:37    25:29    28:35    33:27    36:06    37:47    39:17    39:56          
               Tullinge SK                             3:20     1:20     3:35     6:16     3:50     2:16     4:52     3:06     4:52     2:39     1:41     1:30     0:39          
     2     278 Lars Palmqvist                40:49     3:15     4:37     8:03    14:37    19:06    21:04    26:31    29:56    34:10    36:42    38:33    40:11    40:49          
               Järfälla OK                             3:15     1:22     3:26     6:34     4:29     1:58     5:27     3:25     4:14     2:32     1:51     1:38     0:38          
     3     282 Kent Bergman                  40:55     3:56     5:21     9:05    15:53    20:07    21:50    26:34    29:39    34:31    37:04    38:49    40:20    40:55          
               OK Ravinen                              3:56     1:25     3:44     6:48     4:14     1:43     4:44     3:05     4:52     2:33     1:45     1:31     0:35          
     4     293 Lennart Borg                  43:32     3:56     5:14     9:02    16:02    19:57    21:49    28:08    32:03    36:32    39:27    41:23    42:52    43:32          
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   3:56     1:18     3:48     7:00     3:55     1:52     6:19     3:55     4:29     2:55     1:56     1:29     0:40          
     5     276 Anders Stjerndahl             44:07     3:17     4:48     8:31    16:00    20:37    22:35    28:20    32:27    37:08    39:49    41:49    43:24    44:07          
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  3:17     1:31     3:43     7:29     4:37     1:58     5:45     4:07     4:41     2:41     2:00     1:35     0:43          
     6     782 Peter Enoksson                44:22     3:15     4:35     8:08    14:49    19:08    21:06    26:59    32:35    37:39    40:22    42:13    43:41    44:22          
               OK Österåker                            3:15     1:20     3:33     6:41     4:19     1:58     5:53     5:36     5:04     2:43     1:51     1:28     0:41          
     7     283 Johan Markstedt               45:07     3:48     5:04     9:06    16:11    20:28    22:45    28:16    32:09    37:33    40:17    42:57    44:26    45:07          
               OK Södertörn                            3:48     1:16     4:02     7:05     4:17     2:17     5:31     3:53     5:24     2:44     2:40     1:29     0:41          
     8     288 Per Kallhauge                 45:11     3:28     4:56     8:53    15:45    20:22    22:27    28:34    33:38    38:05    40:43    42:44    44:28    45:11          
               Snättringe SK                           3:28     1:28     3:57     6:52     4:37     2:05     6:07     5:04     4:27     2:38     2:01     1:44     0:43          
     9     294 Sune Södergrann               47:25     3:45     6:00    10:47    16:59    21:41    23:41    31:27    35:56    40:54    43:26    45:11    46:50    47:25          
               Tullinge SK                             3:45     2:15     4:47     6:12     4:42     2:00     7:46     4:29     4:58     2:32     1:45     1:39     0:35          
    10     290 Roger Hugosson                47:53     3:16     4:40     9:51    16:40    20:42    22:38    28:24    34:09    39:05    43:39    45:35    47:17    47:53          
               Sundsvalls OK                           3:16     1:24     5:11     6:49     4:02     1:56     5:46     5:45     4:56     4:34     1:56     1:42     0:36          
    11     281 Pär Westblad                  48:54     4:32     5:48     9:39    17:01    21:28    24:14    31:23    35:00    40:54    43:42    46:13    48:05    48:54          
               OK Ravinen                              4:32     1:16     3:51     7:22     4:27     2:46     7:09     3:37     5:54     2:48     2:31     1:52     0:49          
    12     291 Olof Frænell                  50:19     5:28     6:57    11:18    19:25    24:14    26:17    32:46    37:51    42:42    45:32    47:46    49:35    50:19          
               Sundsvalls OK                           5:28     1:29     4:21     8:07     4:49     2:03     6:29     5:05     4:51     2:50     2:14     1:49     0:44          
    13     280 Tommy Åhman                   50:34     3:58     5:31    10:52    18:17    23:21    25:51    32:08    36:14    42:22    45:24    47:47    49:45    50:34          
               Långhundra IF                           3:58     1:33     5:21     7:25     5:04     2:30     6:17     4:06     6:08     3:02     2:23     1:58     0:49          
    14     292 Tore Eklund                   51:05     3:52     5:52    10:48    18:02    22:46    24:39    31:01    36:06    42:54    45:57    48:02    50:18    51:05          
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   3:52     2:00     4:56     7:14     4:44     1:53     6:22     5:05     6:48     3:03     2:05     2:16     0:47          
    15     297 Per-Arne Forsberg             51:38     5:08     6:28    10:19    19:17    23:49    25:59    33:51    38:34    44:16    47:09    49:11    51:02    51:38          
               Tullinge SK                             5:08     1:20     3:51     8:58     4:32     2:10     7:52     4:43     5:42     2:53     2:02     1:51     0:36          
    16     779 Torbjörn Johanson             53:12     3:59     5:37    10:42    19:08    24:19    26:57    34:35    39:07    44:43    48:09    50:29    52:19    53:12          
               OK Södertörn                            3:59     1:38     5:05     8:26     5:11     2:38     7:38     4:32     5:36     3:26     2:20     1:50     0:53          
    17     284 Peder Karlsson                55:09     4:11     5:59    10:44    19:10    24:15    26:30    33:08    41:31    46:54    50:07    52:25    54:20    55:09          
               Rånäs OK                                4:11     1:48     4:45     8:26     5:05     2:15     6:38     8:23     5:23     3:13     2:18     1:55     0:49          
    18     285 Stefan Gustafsson             55:12     4:40     6:31    11:10    22:31    27:09    29:35    36:31    40:59    47:13    50:18    52:35    54:29    55:12          
               Skarpnäcks OL                           4:40     1:51     4:39    11:21     4:38     2:26     6:56     4:28     6:14     3:05     2:17     1:54     0:43          
    19     301 Anders Nilsson                57:58     4:47     6:44    11:39    20:21    25:21    27:53    36:15    42:35    48:31    52:18    54:52    57:11    57:58          
               Täby OK                                 4:47     1:57     4:55     8:42     5:00     2:32     8:22     6:20     5:56     3:47     2:34     2:19     0:47          
    20     303 Mats Javehed                  59:03     4:37     6:27    12:48    20:48    25:24    27:45    39:39    44:09    50:38    53:48    56:18    58:20    59:03          
               Vallentuna-Össeby OL                    4:37     1:50     6:21     8:00     4:36     2:21    11:54     4:30     6:29     3:10     2:30     2:02     0:43          
    21     296 Mikael Sundqvist            1:01:40     5:06     7:00    12:06    20:58    27:19    30:04    39:51    45:01    52:01    55:49    58:38  1:00:56  1:01:40          
               Tullinge SK                             5:06     1:54     5:06     8:52     6:21     2:45     9:47     5:10     7:00     3:48     2:49     2:18     0:44          
    22     275 Lars Greilert               1:03:47     8:14    10:16    15:42    24:51    30:39    33:49    43:09    48:34    54:22    57:51  1:00:31  1:02:52  1:03:47          
               Haninge SOK                             8:14     2:02     5:26     9:09     5:48     3:10     9:20     5:25     5:48     3:29     2:40     2:21     0:55          
    23     279 Ola Henriksson              1:04:10     7:13     8:44    15:20    24:02    30:07    32:25    43:14    48:10    55:13    59:19  1:01:46  1:03:23  1:04:10          
               Järla IF OK                             7:13     1:31     6:36     8:42     6:05     2:18    10:49     4:56     7:03     4:06     2:27     1:37     0:47          
    24     298 Per Ericsson                1:04:27     5:23     7:03    14:04    23:54    29:20    32:22    40:42    46:50    54:44    58:23  1:01:03  1:03:35  1:04:27          
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    5:23     1:40     7:01     9:50     5:26     3:02     8:20     6:08     7:54     3:39     2:40     2:32     0:52          
    25     287 Tomas Movin                 1:06:46     5:36     7:20    12:20    23:43    29:24    31:57    40:23    45:38    52:08  1:00:29  1:03:58  1:06:05  1:06:46          
               Snättringe SK                           5:36     1:44     5:00    11:23     5:41     2:33     8:26     5:15     6:30     8:21     3:29     2:07     0:41          
    26     274 Håkan Wåhlander             1:13:31     4:58     6:50    12:10    30:38    35:45    39:17    49:14    55:36  1:03:10  1:07:25  1:10:21  1:12:44  1:13:31          
               Frölunda OL                             4:58     1:52     5:20    18:28     5:07     3:32     9:57     6:22     7:34     4:15     2:56     2:23     0:47          
    27     302 Pär Gustavsson              1:23:12     7:25     9:49    21:39    35:49    42:08    46:18    56:00  1:03:04  1:12:20  1:16:37  1:19:52  1:22:18  1:23:12          
               Vallentuna-Össeby OL                    7:25     2:24    11:50    14:10     6:19     4:10     9:42     7:04     9:16     4:17     3:15     2:26     0:54          
    28     299 Tomas Holmberg              1:33:21     7:56    10:34    16:10    30:24    41:52    45:07  1:05:07  1:11:35  1:22:17  1:26:36  1:29:31  1:32:40  1:33:21          
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    7:56     2:38     5:36    14:14    11:28     3:15    20:00     6:28    10:42     4:19     2:55     3:09     0:41          

           289 Erik Bjernulf              Ej godk.    -----    19:49    -----    -----    -----    27:58    -----    -----    -----    53:14    59:37  1:03:19  1:05:12          
               Sundbybergs IK                                  19:49                                8:09                               25:16     6:23     3:42     1:53          



H50  (29)                5730 m                                         
                                                      1(67)    2(49)    3(70)    4(55)    5(42)    6(92)    7(43)    8(44)    9(84)   10(64)   11(60)   12(46)   13(47)  14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1     265 Jan Nordin                    39:58     2:25     4:48     7:22    13:34    18:50    20:37    25:05    28:00    30:18    32:57    35:08    36:22    37:45    39:21 
               Sundsvalls OK                           2:25     2:23     2:34     6:12     5:16     1:47     4:28     2:55     2:18     2:39     2:11     1:14     1:23     1:36 
                                                      39:58                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:37                                                                                                                      
     2     259 Thomas Johansson              43:16     2:33     5:02     6:58    13:20    17:53    20:45    25:35    29:33    32:16    35:15    37:52    39:25    40:53    42:36 
               Rånäs OK                                2:33     2:29     1:56     6:22     4:33     2:52     4:50     3:58     2:43     2:59     2:37     1:33     1:28     1:43 
                                                      43:16                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:40                                                                                                                      
     3     272 Per-Ove Wallén                43:32     2:57     5:38     7:52    15:00    19:15    20:57    26:43    29:53    32:33    35:43    38:05    39:32    41:11    42:53 
               Täby OK                                 2:57     2:41     2:14     7:08     4:15     1:42     5:46     3:10     2:40     3:10     2:22     1:27     1:39     1:42 
                                                      43:32                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:39                                                                                                                      
     4     248 Mikael Byström                45:31     2:56     5:47     8:36    15:20    19:49    21:42    26:23    29:23    33:10    36:37    39:42    41:26    42:59    44:51 
               Järfälla OK                             2:56     2:51     2:49     6:44     4:29     1:53     4:41     3:00     3:47     3:27     3:05     1:44     1:33     1:52 
                                                      45:31                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:40                                                                                                                      
     5     263 Göran Nilsson                 45:35     2:49     5:58     8:48    15:32    20:01    21:42    27:06    30:15    34:01    37:22    39:58    41:29    43:12    44:53 
               Snättringe SK                           2:49     3:09     2:50     6:44     4:29     1:41     5:24     3:09     3:46     3:21     2:36     1:31     1:43     1:41 
                                                      45:35                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:42                                                                                                                      
     6     251 Anders Nissar                 49:07     3:14     6:07     8:15    16:39    21:14    24:34    30:10    33:10    35:48    39:26    42:08    44:31    46:24    48:21 
               Järla IF OK                             3:14     2:53     2:08     8:24     4:35     3:20     5:36     3:00     2:38     3:38     2:42     2:23     1:53     1:57 
                                                      49:07                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:46                                                                                                                      
     7     244 Bo Norrman                    51:30     3:24     6:31     8:59    16:55    22:33    24:36    30:38    34:43    37:55    41:39    44:33    46:21    48:21    50:33 
               Eskilstuna OL                           3:24     3:07     2:28     7:56     5:38     2:03     6:02     4:05     3:12     3:44     2:54     1:48     2:00     2:12 
                                                      51:30                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:57                                                                                                                      
     8     273 Lars Janlöv                   53:06     3:56     7:08    11:03    19:06    24:25    27:06    32:42    36:32    39:49    43:14    47:00    48:45    50:37    52:23 
               IF Åland                                3:56     3:12     3:55     8:03     5:19     2:41     5:36     3:50     3:17     3:25     3:46     1:45     1:52     1:46 
                                                      53:06                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:43                                                                                                                      
     9     250 Rolf Karlsson                 55:01     3:17     6:35     9:56    23:05    27:34    29:23    36:09    39:53    42:39    46:38    48:51    50:38    52:37    54:18 
               Järla IF OK                             3:17     3:18     3:21    13:09     4:29     1:49     6:46     3:44     2:46     3:59     2:13     1:47     1:59     1:41 
                                                      55:01                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:43                                                                                                                      
    10     247 Lars-Erik Norberg             57:03     3:48     7:01     9:42    18:34    23:45    28:17    34:34    39:18    43:11    46:56    50:27    52:15    54:35    56:21 
               Järfälla OK                             3:48     3:13     2:41     8:52     5:11     4:32     6:17     4:44     3:53     3:45     3:31     1:48     2:20     1:46 
                                                      57:03             26:39                                                                                                    
                                                       0:42               *41                                                                                                    
    11     771 Mats Zackrisson               57:14     4:52     8:17    11:20    20:27    25:56    29:00    35:37    39:45    43:28    47:28    50:40    52:21    54:31    56:26 
               OK Älvsjö-Örby                          4:52     3:25     3:03     9:07     5:29     3:04     6:37     4:08     3:43     4:00     3:12     1:41     2:10     1:55 
                                                      57:14                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:48                                                                                                                      
    12     270 Göran Ohlsson                 57:45     3:45     7:07     9:59    19:31    25:17    27:40    34:16    37:56    41:25    46:23    49:34    51:43    53:50    56:53 
               Tullinge SK                             3:45     3:22     2:52     9:32     5:46     2:23     6:36     3:40     3:29     4:58     3:11     2:09     2:07     3:03 
                                                      57:45                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:52                                                                                                                      
    13     258 Peter Hassmen                 58:10     4:11     8:10    11:03    20:56    26:09    28:32    35:52    40:00    43:23    47:58    51:03    52:53    55:12    57:23 
               OK Österåker                            4:11     3:59     2:53     9:53     5:13     2:23     7:20     4:08     3:23     4:35     3:05     1:50     2:19     2:11 
                                                      58:10                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:47                                                                                                                      
    14     255 Svend Erik Mathiassen         58:20     3:33     7:50    12:05    20:44    28:17    30:18    36:55    40:28    43:58    47:45    50:56    53:17    55:18    57:29 
               OK Linné                                3:33     4:17     4:15     8:39     7:33     2:01     6:37     3:33     3:30     3:47     3:11     2:21     2:01     2:11 
                                                      58:20                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:51                                                                                                                      
    15     252 Lars Landström                59:41     3:57     7:42     9:56    19:44    24:40    28:07    34:14    43:02    45:50    49:45    52:45    54:49    57:07    58:59 
               Långhundra IF                           3:57     3:45     2:14     9:48     4:56     3:27     6:07     8:48     2:48     3:55     3:00     2:04     2:18     1:52 
                                                      59:41                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:42                                                                                                                      
    16     256 Göran Andersson             1:00:28     4:28     8:21    11:40    20:49    27:05    31:17    38:15    42:10    46:25    50:23    53:28    55:16    57:27    59:37 
               OK Rodhen                               4:28     3:53     3:19     9:09     6:16     4:12     6:58     3:55     4:15     3:58     3:05     1:48     2:11     2:10 
                                                    1:00:28                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:51                                                                                                                      
    17     786 Anders Runander             1:00:54     4:30     7:53    16:08    25:00    30:28    33:04    40:06    44:19    47:32    51:41    54:30    56:17    58:06  1:00:07 
               Trosabygdens OK                         4:30     3:23     8:15     8:52     5:28     2:36     7:02     4:13     3:13     4:09     2:49     1:47     1:49     2:01 
                                                    1:00:54                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:47                                                                                                                      
    18     254 Curt Rahlén                 1:03:50     4:14     9:57    12:28    21:50    28:17    30:50    38:48    43:24    47:19    51:51    56:31    58:22  1:00:45  1:03:02 
               OK Ravinen                              4:14     5:43     2:31     9:22     6:27     2:33     7:58     4:36     3:55     4:32     4:40     1:51     2:23     2:17 
                                                    1:03:50                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:48                                                                                                                      
    19     268 Leif-Gunnar Pettersson      1:04:37     4:42     8:01    11:17    20:48    26:55    29:21    37:31    44:34    48:16    52:51    55:58    59:14  1:01:29  1:03:43 
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       4:42     3:19     3:16     9:31     6:07     2:26     8:10     7:03     3:42     4:35     3:07     3:16     2:15     2:14 
                                                    1:04:37                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:54                                                                                                                      
    20     795 Peter Brunnberg             1:05:03     7:47    11:33    14:02    23:09    29:06    31:18    38:11    42:15    45:39    51:42    54:58    59:03  1:01:47  1:04:15 
               Vallentuna-Össeby OL                    7:47     3:46     2:29     9:07     5:57     2:12     6:53     4:04     3:24     6:03     3:16     4:05     2:44     2:28 
                                                    1:05:03                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:48                                                                                                                      
    21     269 Torbjörn Bergman            1:05:28     2:57     5:44    14:26    23:06    27:55    34:27    40:27    43:51    47:12    50:37    53:17  1:00:04  1:02:16  1:04:37 
               Tullinge SK                             2:57     2:47     8:42     8:40     4:49     6:32     6:00     3:24     3:21     3:25     2:40     6:47     2:12     2:21 
                                                    1:05:28                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:51                                                                                                                      
    22     781 Frej Fernström              1:05:38     4:08     7:09    18:40    26:32    32:33    35:24    40:23    47:02    50:04    54:20    58:42  1:00:53  1:03:00  1:05:01 
               OK Österåker                            4:08     3:01    11:31     7:52     6:01     2:51     4:59     6:39     3:02     4:16     4:22     2:11     2:07     2:01 
                                                    1:05:38                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:37                                                                                                                      
    23     754 Georg Larsson               1:06:11     5:14     9:06    13:09    23:28    29:41    32:37    40:40    45:37    49:42    54:35    58:17  1:00:14  1:02:45  1:05:16 
               Fredrikshofs IF Skid &                  5:14     3:52     4:03    10:19     6:13     2:56     8:03     4:57     4:05     4:53     3:42     1:57     2:31     2:31 
                                                    1:06:11                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:55                                                                                                                      
    24     257 Jan Lindgren                1:07:04     7:13    10:36    13:23    22:43    31:04    34:04    42:03    46:31    50:11    55:02    58:39  1:00:59  1:03:52  1:06:13 
               OK Södertörn                            7:13     3:23     2:47     9:20     8:21     3:00     7:59     4:28     3:40     4:51     3:37     2:20     2:53     2:21 
                                                    1:07:04                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:51                                                                                                                      
    25     264 Calle Darland               1:14:22     6:45    15:23    18:38    29:18    34:46    38:28    45:48    49:58    56:57  1:01:49  1:05:42  1:08:35  1:11:06  1:13:30 
               Solna OK                                6:45     8:38     3:15    10:40     5:28     3:42     7:20     4:10     6:59     4:52     3:53     2:53     2:31     2:24 
                                                    1:14:22                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:52                                                                                                                      
    26     751 Stig Löfgren                1:18:42     5:43    10:00    15:11    26:52    32:50    43:46    51:15    56:43  1:00:59  1:06:28  1:10:36  1:12:38  1:15:34  1:17:53 
               Attunda OK                              5:43     4:17     5:11    11:41     5:58    10:56     7:29     5:28     4:16     5:29     4:08     2:02     2:56     2:19 
                                                    1:18:42                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:49                                                                                                                      
    27     261 Jan Nellerup                1:21:46     5:12    11:41    15:17    28:41    34:45    36:52    46:57    56:09  1:01:28  1:08:50  1:13:53  1:16:30  1:18:40  1:21:02 
               Skarpnäcks OL                           5:12     6:29     3:36    13:24     6:04     2:07    10:05     9:12     5:19     7:22     5:03     2:37     2:10     2:22 
                                                    1:21:46                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:44                                                                                                                      
    28     260 Per-Åke Holm                1:37:33    12:55    17:48    28:28    42:04    49:47    53:08  1:03:20  1:13:15  1:16:37  1:22:30  1:28:58  1:31:33  1:34:08  1:36:44 
               Sigtuna OK                             12:55     4:53    10:40    13:36     7:43     3:21    10:12     9:55     3:22     5:53     6:28     2:35     2:35     2:36 
                                                    1:37:33                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:49                                                                                                                      

           267 Christer Hördell           Ej godk.     3:16     5:47     7:58    14:46    19:19    22:01    27:04    30:15    33:16    36:54    39:21    40:49    42:33    ----- 
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       3:16     2:31     2:11     6:48     4:33     2:42     5:03     3:11     3:01     3:38     2:27     1:28     1:44          
                                                      44:59                                                                                                                      
                                                       2:26                                                                                                                      



H55  (25)                5050 m                                         
                                                      1(91)    2(31)    3(70)    4(55)    5(42)    6(41)    7(64)    8(45)    9(59)   10(96)  11(100)        M                   

     1     220 Mikael Tarandi                37:29     3:33     4:41     7:59    15:06    19:30    21:42    28:33    31:34    33:05    35:33    36:44    37:29                   
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  3:33     1:08     3:18     7:07     4:24     2:12     6:51     3:01     1:31     2:28     1:11     0:45                   
     2     219 P-O Ivarsson                  41:15     8:22     9:27    12:19    19:08    24:21    26:24    32:34    35:11    36:39    39:27    40:31    41:15                   
               Haninge SOK                             8:22     1:05     2:52     6:49     5:13     2:03     6:10     2:37     1:28     2:48     1:04     0:44                   
     3     218 Magnus Haraldsson             43:16     4:23     5:47     9:33    17:43    23:02    25:31    33:08    36:19    37:56    41:16    42:33    43:16                   
               Gustavsbergs OK                         4:23     1:24     3:46     8:10     5:19     2:29     7:37     3:11     1:37     3:20     1:17     0:43                   
     4     237 Carl Bachman                  43:48     5:54     8:18    11:20    18:49    24:10    26:24    33:13    37:17    38:53    41:55    43:02    43:48                   
               Täby OK                                 5:54     2:24     3:02     7:29     5:21     2:14     6:49     4:04     1:36     3:02     1:07     0:46                   
     5     238 Hans Enström                  44:15     4:26     6:05     9:34    18:35    23:23    26:03    33:42    36:56    38:35    42:16    43:31    44:15                   
               Väsby OK                                4:26     1:39     3:29     9:01     4:48     2:40     7:39     3:14     1:39     3:41     1:15     0:44                   
     6     226 Eidar Lindgren                44:18     5:14     8:57    12:34    20:28    25:14    27:34    34:37    37:52    39:26    42:25    43:33    44:18                   
               OK Ravinen                              5:14     3:43     3:37     7:54     4:46     2:20     7:03     3:15     1:34     2:59     1:08     0:45                   
     7     232 Olof Persson                  44:40     4:21     5:52     9:31    16:58    23:23    27:57    35:08    37:54    39:22    42:43    44:00    44:40                   
               Snättringe SK                           4:21     1:31     3:39     7:27     6:25     4:34     7:11     2:46     1:28     3:21     1:17     0:40                   
     8     216 Thomas Wester                 45:07     4:51     6:21    10:27    18:17    23:58    26:19    33:54    37:28    39:10    42:09    44:15    45:07                   
               Gustavsbergs OK                         4:51     1:30     4:06     7:50     5:41     2:21     7:35     3:34     1:42     2:59     2:06     0:52                   
     9     225 Per-Åke Eriksson              45:46     4:24     5:40     9:43    18:17    23:41    26:32    34:59    38:15    40:16    43:46    44:58    45:46                   
               OK Ravinen                              4:24     1:16     4:03     8:34     5:24     2:51     8:27     3:16     2:01     3:30     1:12     0:48                   
    10     224 Arne Johansson                47:14     5:00     6:23    10:36    19:56    24:59    27:42    36:29    39:40    41:42    45:07    46:33    47:14                   
               OK Ravinen                              5:00     1:23     4:13     9:20     5:03     2:43     8:47     3:11     2:02     3:25     1:26     0:41                   
    11     240 Kari Talltjärn                48:41     5:00     6:17    13:11    21:52    27:21    29:56    37:41    41:05    43:15    46:22    47:49    48:41                   
               Västerås SOK                            5:00     1:17     6:54     8:41     5:29     2:35     7:45     3:24     2:10     3:07     1:27     0:52                   
    12     222 Kjell Jansson                 50:10     5:29     7:11    11:50    21:30    26:51    29:50    38:59    42:25    44:34    48:05    49:27    50:10                   
               Långhundra IF                           5:29     1:42     4:39     9:40     5:21     2:59     9:09     3:26     2:09     3:31     1:22     0:43                   
    13     770 Christer Nordström            50:24     4:41     6:27    10:40    21:00    26:40    29:15    39:10    43:00    44:51    48:10    49:33    50:24                   
               OK Älvsjö-Örby                          4:41     1:46     4:13    10:20     5:40     2:35     9:55     3:50     1:51     3:19     1:23     0:51                   
    14     236 Staffan Törnros               51:05     5:46     7:04    11:18    21:22    30:06    32:33    40:39    44:16    45:57    49:03    50:25    51:05                   
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    5:46     1:18     4:14    10:04     8:44     2:27     8:06     3:37     1:41     3:06     1:22     0:40                   
    15     229 Lars-Gunnar Larsson           52:05     4:13     5:29    16:29    25:04    31:19    34:32    42:27    45:33    47:10    50:12    51:22    52:05                   
               OK Södertörn                            4:13     1:16    11:00     8:35     6:15     3:13     7:55     3:06     1:37     3:02     1:10     0:43                   
    16     239 Lars Boudrie                  53:45     5:31     7:04    11:28    21:53    26:56    29:27    38:34    44:51    46:44    50:06    52:55    53:45                   
               Väsby OK                                5:31     1:33     4:24    10:25     5:03     2:31     9:07     6:17     1:53     3:22     2:49     0:50                   
    17     217 Per Öhlund                    53:46    13:28    14:40    18:40    30:00    34:40    36:50    44:17    47:28    48:59    51:50    53:01    53:46                   
               Gustavsbergs OK                        13:28     1:12     4:00    11:20     4:40     2:10     7:27     3:11     1:31     2:51     1:11     0:45                   
    18     234 Anders Karlsson               54:20     5:02     6:35    11:05    20:29    29:04    32:08    42:20    46:56    48:45    51:52    53:26    54:20                   
               Tullinge SK                             5:02     1:33     4:30     9:24     8:35     3:04    10:12     4:36     1:49     3:07     1:34     0:54                   
    19     221 Sven-Inge Nylund              54:54     5:16     6:49    12:06    25:21    31:20    34:22    43:21    47:17    49:17    52:47    54:09    54:54                   
               Järfälla OK                             5:16     1:33     5:17    13:15     5:59     3:02     8:59     3:56     2:00     3:30     1:22     0:45                   
    20     228 Olle Blomgren                 56:22     5:36     7:26    13:24    24:13    30:32    33:53    43:57    47:15    49:21    53:27    55:32    56:22                   
               OK Södertörn                            5:36     1:50     5:58    10:49     6:19     3:21    10:04     3:18     2:06     4:06     2:05     0:50                   
    21     233 Bo Davidsson                1:01:38     4:39     6:13    13:15    26:28    32:05    36:48    45:43    52:30    55:06    59:11  1:00:44  1:01:38                   
               Solna OK                                4:39     1:34     7:02    13:13     5:37     4:43     8:55     6:47     2:36     4:05     1:33     0:54                   
    22     235 Tommy Olausson              1:02:44     9:25    10:58    15:13    27:17    35:02    38:55    51:33    55:23    57:21  1:00:31  1:01:57  1:02:44                   
               Tullinge SK                             9:25     1:33     4:15    12:04     7:45     3:53    12:38     3:50     1:58     3:10     1:26     0:47                   
    23     223 Christer Galle              1:03:56     9:12    10:50    22:50    33:13    38:47    41:40    51:52    55:37    57:57  1:01:40  1:03:07  1:03:56                   
               Mälarö SOK                              9:12     1:38    12:00    10:23     5:34     2:53    10:12     3:45     2:20     3:43     1:27     0:49                   
    24     230 Martin Eriksson             1:15:20     7:07     9:09    15:14    29:26    38:54    42:54    58:56  1:04:09  1:06:53  1:11:15  1:14:17  1:15:20                   
               OK Södertörn                            7:07     2:02     6:05    14:12     9:28     4:00    16:02     5:13     2:44     4:22     3:02     1:03                   

           756 Tommy Lindberg             Ej godk.     5:29     7:08    18:10    28:58    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                            
               Haninge SOK                             5:29     1:39    11:02    10:48                                                                                           



H55 MOTION  (2)          4490 m                                         
                                                      1(95)    2(69)    3(63)    4(40)    5(80)    6(71)    7(93)    8(97)    9(57)   10(61)   11(47)  12(100)        M          

     1     242 Tommy Höglund               1:11:05    10:03    13:09    20:59    24:14    28:31    31:50    39:06    44:04    53:32  1:02:50  1:08:10  1:10:10  1:11:05          
               Långhundra IF                          10:03     3:06     7:50     3:15     4:17     3:19     7:16     4:58     9:28     9:18     5:20     2:00     0:55          
     2     241 Inge Larsson                1:18:28     4:48     9:17    17:34    24:54    31:03    39:27    46:25    54:58  1:04:22  1:07:53  1:12:44  1:17:16  1:18:28          
               IF Thor                                 4:48     4:29     8:17     7:20     6:09     8:24     6:58     8:33     9:24     3:31     4:51     4:32     1:12          



H60  (33)                4570 m                                         
                                                      1(58)    2(63)    3(54)    4(42)    5(71)    6(44)    7(59)    8(60)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     213 Åke Wansölin                  37:12     6:15     9:14    12:58    18:45    20:55    25:47    31:12    34:29    36:33    37:12                                     
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       6:15     2:59     3:44     5:47     2:10     4:52     5:25     3:17     2:04     0:39                                     
     2     189 Leif Strandberg               37:17     5:03     7:57    11:59    20:06    22:56    27:05    31:57    34:57    36:33    37:17                                     
               Gustavsbergs OK                         5:03     2:54     4:02     8:07     2:50     4:09     4:52     3:00     1:36     0:44                                     
     3     198 Per-Erik Wåhlberg             40:42     5:36     8:27    12:39    20:10    22:38    28:56    34:41    38:17    40:04    40:42                                     
               OK Linné                                5:36     2:51     4:12     7:31     2:28     6:18     5:45     3:36     1:47     0:38                                     
     4     211 Ebbe Adolfsson                44:18     7:40    11:29    16:18    24:31    27:20    32:21    38:12    41:42    43:29    44:18                                     
               Sundbybergs IK                          7:40     3:49     4:49     8:13     2:49     5:01     5:51     3:30     1:47     0:49                                     
     5     204 Leif Carlsson                 44:21    10:46    13:37    18:01    24:47    27:45    32:24    38:21    41:58    43:40    44:21              8:12                   
               Skarpnäcks OL                          10:46     2:51     4:24     6:46     2:58     4:39     5:57     3:37     1:42     0:41               *49                   
     6     187 Anders Stenback               44:28     6:34     9:50    14:34    22:05    24:51    31:05    37:34    41:40    43:36    44:28                                     
               Bromma-Vällingby SOK                    6:34     3:16     4:44     7:31     2:46     6:14     6:29     4:06     1:56     0:52                                     
     7     186 Tage Sandberg                 44:46     9:52    12:37    16:21    24:11    26:57    32:06    37:25    41:11    43:59    44:46                                     
               Bromma-Vällingby SOK                    9:52     2:45     3:44     7:50     2:46     5:09     5:19     3:46     2:48     0:47                                     
     8     185 Leif Nordin                   45:05     5:59     8:54    15:11    23:16    26:11    32:17    37:54    42:24    44:15    45:05                                     
               Attunda OK                              5:59     2:55     6:17     8:05     2:55     6:06     5:37     4:30     1:51     0:50                                     
     9     205 Roland Nyman                  46:09     7:03    10:24    15:24    24:06    26:40    32:10    39:45    43:31    45:32    46:09                                     
               Snättringe SK                           7:03     3:21     5:00     8:42     2:34     5:30     7:35     3:46     2:01     0:37                                     
    10     184 Göran Larbo                   46:47     7:45    11:16    17:34    26:06    28:38    34:29    40:40    44:14    46:04    46:47                                     
               Attunda OK                              7:45     3:31     6:18     8:32     2:32     5:51     6:11     3:34     1:50     0:43                                     
    11     206 Ingemar Lindqvist             47:04     7:18    10:36    15:36    23:52    26:37    32:41    40:19    44:17    46:10    47:04                                     
               Snättringe SK                           7:18     3:18     5:00     8:16     2:45     6:04     7:38     3:58     1:53     0:54                                     
    12     196 Torsten Pettersson            47:58     7:08    10:18    16:23    25:07    28:28    35:00    41:13    45:10    47:06    47:58                                     
               Långhundra IF                           7:08     3:10     6:05     8:44     3:21     6:32     6:13     3:57     1:56     0:52                                     
    13     183 Göran Frisk                   48:46     7:27    10:27    14:23    29:47    31:58    36:36    42:09    46:37    48:05    48:46                                     
               Attunda OK                              7:27     3:00     3:56    15:24     2:11     4:38     5:33     4:28     1:28     0:41                                     
    14     212 Alf Lång                      49:15     6:28     9:42    14:38    24:00    27:18    33:22    41:59    46:14    48:22    49:15                                     
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       6:28     3:14     4:56     9:22     3:18     6:04     8:37     4:15     2:08     0:53                                     
    15     182 Bror Fureskog                 49:44     6:26     9:34    13:25    24:53    27:20    33:52    43:46    47:16    48:56    49:44                                     
               Alfta-Ösa OK                            6:26     3:08     3:51    11:28     2:27     6:32     9:54     3:30     1:40     0:48                                     
    16     208 Lars Nordin                   54:19     7:07    11:46    17:18    26:57    30:15    37:34    45:26    49:50    53:23    54:19                                     
               Solna OK                                7:07     4:39     5:32     9:39     3:18     7:19     7:52     4:24     3:33     0:56                                     
    17     190 Bernt Johansson               54:30    12:59    16:05    20:40    29:32    32:25    39:52    48:06    51:54    53:46    54:30                                     
               Häverödals SK                          12:59     3:06     4:35     8:52     2:53     7:27     8:14     3:48     1:52     0:44                                     
    18     201 Bengt-Olov Törnqvist          54:58     6:20     9:44    17:56    32:14    35:14    41:00    48:32    52:20    54:05    54:58                                     
               Sigtuna OK                              6:20     3:24     8:12    14:18     3:00     5:46     7:32     3:48     1:45     0:53                                     
    19     191 Christer Hedin                58:06     8:14    11:44    17:10    27:49    31:34    39:51    47:58    55:01    57:08    58:06                                     
               IFK Enskede                             8:14     3:30     5:26    10:39     3:45     8:17     8:07     7:03     2:07     0:58                                     
    20     203 Klas Langels                  58:29     9:42    15:50    21:44    30:29    34:47    41:20    49:19    53:31    57:39    58:29                                     
               Skarpnäcks OL                           9:42     6:08     5:54     8:45     4:18     6:33     7:59     4:12     4:08     0:50                                     
    21     209 Jan Bojling                   58:52     6:32    10:24    14:58    30:53    33:48    42:10    50:01    54:32    57:58    58:52                                     
               Solna OK                                6:32     3:52     4:34    15:55     2:55     8:22     7:51     4:31     3:26     0:54                                     
    22     188 Lars Öhman                    59:07     7:55    12:02    17:54    28:05    32:50    41:07    51:00    55:37    58:08    59:07                                     
               Fredrikshofs IF Skid &                  7:55     4:07     5:52    10:11     4:45     8:17     9:53     4:37     2:31     0:59                                     
    23     215 Gunnar Hedberg              1:01:25     8:54    12:43    19:00    29:20    32:18    43:37    53:22    58:26  1:00:29  1:01:25                                     
               Östersunds OK                           8:54     3:49     6:17    10:20     2:58    11:19     9:45     5:04     2:03     0:56                                     
    24     194 Gunnar Eriksson             1:01:39     8:46    16:07    21:01    29:47    32:38    38:44    54:47    58:44  1:00:47  1:01:39                                     
               Järfälla OK                             8:46     7:21     4:54     8:46     2:51     6:06    16:03     3:57     2:03     0:52                                     
    25     202 Johny Lindmark              1:02:03    11:04    15:20    23:03    34:55    38:45    45:15    53:48    58:33  1:00:58  1:02:03                                     
               Skarpnäcks OL                          11:04     4:16     7:43    11:52     3:50     6:30     8:33     4:45     2:25     1:05                                     
    26     207 Claes Andersson             1:03:32     9:38    14:09    22:45    32:07    36:09    44:49    54:18  1:00:39  1:02:37  1:03:32                                     
               Snättringe SK                           9:38     4:31     8:36     9:22     4:02     8:40     9:29     6:21     1:58     0:55                                     
    27     195 Jan Olof Norén              1:04:46    14:06    18:15    24:36    35:11    38:52    46:18    55:52  1:01:10  1:03:38  1:04:46                                     
               Järla IF OK                            14:06     4:09     6:21    10:35     3:41     7:26     9:34     5:18     2:28     1:08                                     
    28     197 Jörgen Widlund              1:08:09    18:05    22:22    28:22    37:32    40:46    49:54  1:00:07  1:04:53  1:07:05  1:08:09                                     
               Nynäshamns OK                          18:05     4:17     6:00     9:10     3:14     9:08    10:13     4:46     2:12     1:04                                     
    29     200 Evert Karlsson              1:08:52     6:53    13:02    18:38    45:33    48:51    54:27  1:02:30  1:06:24  1:08:10  1:08:52                                     
               Rimbo SOK                               6:53     6:09     5:36    26:55     3:18     5:36     8:03     3:54     1:46     0:42                                     
    30     210 Stig Larsson                1:17:50    11:29    15:09    20:55    30:28    35:41    53:17  1:05:22  1:12:48  1:16:30  1:17:50                                     
               Spårvägens OK                          11:29     3:40     5:46     9:33     5:13    17:36    12:05     7:26     3:42     1:20                                     
    31     214 Tomas Norlén                1:21:19     6:45    10:00    17:00    57:38  1:00:48  1:07:25  1:13:50  1:18:16  1:20:27  1:21:19                                     
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   6:45     3:15     7:00    40:38     3:10     6:37     6:25     4:26     2:11     0:52                                     
    32     199 Örjan Kampegård             1:34:51     8:25    17:41    28:37    51:12  1:04:28  1:14:21  1:25:57  1:30:28  1:34:00  1:34:51                                     
               OK Södertörn                            8:25     9:16    10:56    22:35    13:16     9:53    11:36     4:31     3:32     0:51                                     
    33     193 Bo Winander                 1:44:49    14:38    27:50    46:47  1:04:07  1:14:11  1:24:41  1:35:32  1:41:19  1:43:59  1:44:49                                     
               Järfälla OK                            14:38    13:12    18:57    17:20    10:04    10:30    10:51     5:47     2:40     0:50                                     



H65  (37)                4020 m                                         
                                                      1(69)    2(31)    3(63)    4(70)    5(51)    6(71)    7(97)    8(60)    9(83)  10(100)        M                            

     1     166 Rune Rådeström                32:24     4:08     5:56     8:40    10:47    15:25    18:07    26:20    29:57    30:53    31:39    32:24                            
               Snättringe SK                           4:08     1:48     2:44     2:07     4:38     2:42     8:13     3:37     0:56     0:46     0:45                            
     2     159 Björn Linnersjö               34:27     4:22     6:44     9:39    11:59    16:39    19:31    27:55    32:08    33:03    33:48    34:27                            
               Ronneby OK                              4:22     2:22     2:55     2:20     4:40     2:52     8:24     4:13     0:55     0:45     0:39                            
     3     153 Rolf Öhrn                     36:22     4:17     6:09     9:25    14:39    18:52    21:38    29:11    34:05    34:55    35:42    36:22                            
               Nynäshamns OK                           4:17     1:52     3:16     5:14     4:13     2:46     7:33     4:54     0:50     0:47     0:40                            
     3     162 Leif Magnusson                36:22     3:58     5:59     9:01    12:23    17:01    20:44    29:23    33:27    34:38    35:39    36:22                            
               Skogsluffarnas OK                       3:58     2:01     3:02     3:22     4:38     3:43     8:39     4:04     1:11     1:01     0:43                            
     5     168 Lars Cederus                  37:44     5:14     7:26    10:52    13:19    18:49    21:50    31:10    34:59    36:00    36:56    37:44                            
               Snättringe SK                           5:14     2:12     3:26     2:27     5:30     3:01     9:20     3:49     1:01     0:56     0:48                            
     6     174 Börje Pahlén                  38:11     4:21     6:45    10:35    13:25    18:12    21:17    30:09    34:17    35:26    37:21    38:11                            
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       4:21     2:24     3:50     2:50     4:47     3:05     8:52     4:08     1:09     1:55     0:50                            
     7     164 Olle Öberg                    38:39     5:08     7:20    10:55    14:12    19:44    22:52    31:21    35:42    36:48    37:46    38:39                            
               Skogsluffarnas OK                       5:08     2:12     3:35     3:17     5:32     3:08     8:29     4:21     1:06     0:58     0:53                            
     8     163 Reine Borgström               40:10     5:31     7:53    11:43    14:46    20:03    23:26    32:45    36:50    38:10    39:19    40:10                            
               Skogsluffarnas OK                       5:31     2:22     3:50     3:03     5:17     3:23     9:19     4:05     1:20     1:09     0:51                            
     9     179 Hans-Olof Forsberg            40:36     5:02     7:26    11:37    14:37    19:41    22:50    32:41    37:10    38:45    39:44    40:36             39:47          
               Umeå OK                                 5:02     2:24     4:11     3:00     5:04     3:09     9:51     4:29     1:35     0:59     0:52              *100          
    10     173 Staffan Elmhagen              40:50     6:05     8:20    11:38    14:02    19:20    22:26    31:19    35:48    39:08    40:00    40:50                            
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       6:05     2:15     3:18     2:24     5:18     3:06     8:53     4:29     3:20     0:52     0:50                            
    11     151 Bo Hedlund                    41:08     7:21     9:45    13:53    17:05    22:47    25:50    34:14    38:18    39:25    40:22    41:08                            
               IFK Enskede                             7:21     2:24     4:08     3:12     5:42     3:03     8:24     4:04     1:07     0:57     0:46                            
    12     155 K-E Jonsson                   42:59     5:50     8:00    11:40    14:15    20:29    24:23    33:31    38:05    41:07    42:11    42:59                            
               OK Nolaskogsarna                        5:50     2:10     3:40     2:35     6:14     3:54     9:08     4:34     3:02     1:04     0:48                            
    13     176 Lars Johansson                44:09     7:11     9:21    12:55    16:19    22:42    25:56    35:54    40:29    42:21    43:18    44:09                            
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   7:11     2:10     3:34     3:24     6:23     3:14     9:58     4:35     1:52     0:57     0:51                            
    14     181 Bengt Eriksson                44:39     9:53    13:44    17:22    19:53    24:29    27:28    37:02    40:46    41:52    43:45    44:39                            
               Väsby OK                                9:53     3:51     3:38     2:31     4:36     2:59     9:34     3:44     1:06     1:53     0:54                            
    15     171 Gunnar Bramsten               45:01     6:53     9:48    14:14    17:06    22:50    26:43    37:31    42:01    43:13    44:14    45:01                            
               Sundbybergs IK                          6:53     2:55     4:26     2:52     5:44     3:53    10:48     4:30     1:12     1:01     0:47                            
    16     167 Göran Johansson               46:56     5:54     8:29    12:58    16:00    21:57    26:30    37:05    43:10    45:06    46:05    46:56                            
               Snättringe SK                           5:54     2:35     4:29     3:02     5:57     4:33    10:35     6:05     1:56     0:59     0:51                            
    17     156 Åke Andersson                 47:39     5:24     8:19    11:52    20:26    26:33    29:53    40:22    44:43    45:48    46:47    47:39                            
               OK Älvsjö-Örby                          5:24     2:55     3:33     8:34     6:07     3:20    10:29     4:21     1:05     0:59     0:52                            
    18     149 Göran Haglund                 48:39     7:24     9:59    14:07    17:38    24:45    28:48    40:22    45:21    46:43    47:46    48:39                            
               Haninge SOK                             7:24     2:35     4:08     3:31     7:07     4:03    11:34     4:59     1:22     1:03     0:53                            
    19     161 Sten von Heijne               48:55     5:46     8:23    12:55    16:11    22:25    26:23    39:56    45:29    46:56    48:01    48:55                            
               Sigtuna OK                              5:46     2:37     4:32     3:16     6:14     3:58    13:33     5:33     1:27     1:05     0:54                            
    20     158 Ronny Hedlund                 49:53     5:21    10:53    14:58    19:29    26:01    29:53    41:18    46:45    47:52    48:59    49:53                            
               OK Södertörn                            5:21     5:32     4:05     4:31     6:32     3:52    11:25     5:27     1:07     1:07     0:54                            
    21     154 Lennart Liljehammar           50:15     5:29     8:42    15:11    17:58    25:39    29:31    38:46    43:06    48:25    49:21    50:15                            
               Nynäshamns OK                           5:29     3:13     6:29     2:47     7:41     3:52     9:15     4:20     5:19     0:56     0:54                            
    22     145 Stellan Fehrnström            51:23     7:29    10:45    15:26    19:03    25:24    30:56    41:39    46:22    49:39    50:34    51:23                            
               Enebybergs IF                           7:29     3:16     4:41     3:37     6:21     5:32    10:43     4:43     3:17     0:55     0:49                            
    23     144 Lars Roos                     53:52     5:54     8:50    14:33    18:01    26:22    31:10    42:38    49:18    51:50    52:55    53:52                            
               Attunda OK                              5:54     2:56     5:43     3:28     8:21     4:48    11:28     6:40     2:32     1:05     0:57                            
    24     157 Kurt Boström                  54:03    11:55    15:06    19:44    22:57    28:51    32:43    43:36    49:46    51:50    52:59    54:03                            
               OK Linné                               11:55     3:11     4:38     3:13     5:54     3:52    10:53     6:10     2:04     1:09     1:04                            
    25     172 Håkan Sjökvist                55:11    10:16    12:22    15:58    23:20    33:47    36:47    46:41    52:17    53:21    54:20    55:11                            
               Söders SOL Tyresö                      10:16     2:06     3:36     7:22    10:27     3:00     9:54     5:36     1:04     0:59     0:51                            
    26     177 Benny Bogstedt                55:24    14:04    17:05    26:28    29:15    34:34    37:39    45:32    52:38    53:39    54:34    55:24                            
               Tullinge SK                            14:04     3:01     9:23     2:47     5:19     3:05     7:53     7:06     1:01     0:55     0:50                            
    27     148 Jan Dahlgren                  56:06     8:01    11:02    15:57    20:05    27:19    31:41    44:18    50:28    53:41    55:04    56:06                            
               Gustavsbergs OK                         8:01     3:01     4:55     4:08     7:14     4:22    12:37     6:10     3:13     1:23     1:02                            
    28     160 J-O Malm                      56:53    12:32    15:42    21:30    25:30    31:54    36:26    47:46    53:07    54:32    55:44    56:53                            
               Sigtuna OK                             12:32     3:10     5:48     4:00     6:24     4:32    11:20     5:21     1:25     1:12     1:09                            
    29     175 Bengt Mattiasson              56:55    11:11    13:33    17:48    21:32    28:16    32:03    43:18    51:45    54:42    55:55    56:55                            
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                  11:11     2:22     4:15     3:44     6:44     3:47    11:15     8:27     2:57     1:13     1:00                            
    30     170 Levin Svedberg                57:38     6:29     9:11    20:32    24:02    30:11    35:06    46:50    53:36    55:26    56:37    57:38                            
               Sundbybergs IK                          6:29     2:42    11:21     3:30     6:09     4:55    11:44     6:46     1:50     1:11     1:01                            
    31     169 Ingvar Jansson                57:54     6:45     9:55    16:24    20:32    31:22    35:40    47:55    53:43    55:34    56:56    57:54                            
               Sundbybergs IK                          6:45     3:10     6:29     4:08    10:50     4:18    12:15     5:48     1:51     1:22     0:58                            
    32     178 Lars-Erik Perneby           1:01:23     7:34    10:45    16:15    20:26    28:25    33:12    47:29    54:12    58:47  1:00:14  1:01:23                            
               Tullinge SK                             7:34     3:11     5:30     4:11     7:59     4:47    14:17     6:43     4:35     1:27     1:09                            
    33     152 Hans Sahlberg               1:01:49    21:23    24:07    28:38    31:56    39:04    42:59    53:00    58:42    59:51  1:00:48  1:01:49                            
               Långhundra IF                          21:23     2:44     4:31     3:18     7:08     3:55    10:01     5:42     1:09     0:57     1:01                            
    34     180 Rune Thurén                 1:03:13     7:35    10:29    16:04    20:13    32:15    37:29    52:16    59:11  1:00:58  1:02:11  1:03:13                            
               Vallentuna-Össeby OL                    7:35     2:54     5:35     4:09    12:02     5:14    14:47     6:55     1:47     1:13     1:02                            
    35     150 Hugo Isgren                 1:10:58    15:42    20:03    24:16    27:28    43:24    47:31    59:53  1:07:04  1:08:41  1:09:54  1:10:58                            
               IFK Enskede                            15:42     4:21     4:13     3:12    15:56     4:07    12:22     7:11     1:37     1:13     1:04                            
    36     147 Gunnar Dahlström            1:27:17     9:42    12:52    18:12    22:14    50:42    56:18  1:15:18  1:22:44  1:24:35  1:25:56  1:27:17                            
               Fredrikshofs IF Skid &                  9:42     3:10     5:20     4:02    28:28     5:36    19:00     7:26     1:51     1:21     1:21                            

           146 Bo Einar Danielsson        Ej godk.    15:19    18:32    24:12    41:43    -----    -----    -----  1:07:04  1:08:45  1:10:04  1:11:12                            
               Enköpings AIF                          15:19     3:13     5:40    17:31                               25:21     1:41     1:19     1:08                            



H70  (20)                4020 m                                         
                                                      1(69)    2(31)    3(63)    4(70)    5(51)    6(71)    7(97)    8(60)    9(83)  10(100)        M                            

     1     138 Jan-Erik Danell               39:54     5:58     8:12    11:58    14:33    19:48    23:12    32:18    36:58    38:08    39:07    39:54                            
               Tullinge SK                             5:58     2:14     3:46     2:35     5:15     3:24     9:06     4:40     1:10     0:59     0:47                            
     2     121 Albert Mård                   43:58     5:13     8:04    12:03    15:05    20:57    24:40    35:34    40:35    41:57    43:08    43:58                            
               Bromma-Vällingby SOK                    5:13     2:51     3:59     3:02     5:52     3:43    10:54     5:01     1:22     1:11     0:50                            
     3     136 Rune Carlsson                 44:14     4:32     6:21     9:30    11:45    25:02    28:07    38:23    41:50    42:46    43:31    44:14                            
               Sundbybergs IK                          4:32     1:49     3:09     2:15    13:17     3:05    10:16     3:27     0:56     0:45     0:43                            
     4     135 John Vallin                   46:14     6:20     9:03    12:56    16:17    22:42    27:16    38:10    43:17    44:31    45:26    46:14                            
               Stora Tuna OK                           6:20     2:43     3:53     3:21     6:25     4:34    10:54     5:07     1:14     0:55     0:48                            
     5     134 Roland Löwgren                47:30     6:49    10:22    17:18    20:48    26:40    30:21    39:58    44:43    45:53    46:45    47:30                            
               Spårvägens OK                           6:49     3:33     6:56     3:30     5:52     3:41     9:37     4:45     1:10     0:52     0:45                            
     6     126 P - O Eriksson                47:49     6:35     9:06    13:51    17:29    23:09    27:33    38:57    43:51    45:59    46:54    47:49                            
               OK Hammaren                             6:35     2:31     4:45     3:38     5:40     4:24    11:24     4:54     2:08     0:55     0:55                            
     7     143 Lars-Erik Lindell             49:31     6:14     8:58    13:28    16:49    24:08    28:19    39:52    45:48    47:24    48:31    49:31                            
               Väsby OK                                6:14     2:44     4:30     3:21     7:19     4:11    11:33     5:56     1:36     1:07     1:00                            
     8     132 Sten Bergstrand               49:58     5:40     7:59    11:59    15:10    23:14    27:43    40:40    45:39    47:51    48:58    49:58                            
               Skogsluffarnas OK                       5:40     2:19     4:00     3:11     8:04     4:29    12:57     4:59     2:12     1:07     1:00                            
     9     140 Sigurd Wallén                 50:11     6:38     9:38    13:47    22:33    28:31    31:49    42:31    47:06    48:05    49:09    50:11                            
               Täby OK                                 6:38     3:00     4:09     8:46     5:58     3:18    10:42     4:35     0:59     1:04     1:02                            
    10     131 Ulf Eskilsson                 51:48     5:45     8:22    12:17    22:53    29:17    32:58    43:29    48:18    50:00    51:01    51:48                            
               OK Södertörn                            5:45     2:37     3:55    10:36     6:24     3:41    10:31     4:49     1:42     1:01     0:47                            
    11     127 Arne Åhman                    51:49     5:06     7:37    12:04    16:50    22:22    26:20    39:36    44:15    49:51    50:56    51:49                            
               OK Klemmingen                           5:06     2:31     4:27     4:46     5:32     3:58    13:16     4:39     5:36     1:05     0:53                            
    12     141 Martin Engqvist               54:37     7:18     9:54    14:22    22:37    28:49    32:43    44:40    51:19    52:38    53:41    54:37             53:44          
               Upsala IF                               7:18     2:36     4:28     8:15     6:12     3:54    11:57     6:39     1:19     1:03     0:56              *100          
    13     133 Erland Ljungström             55:56     7:18    10:00    15:23    20:03    28:06    32:35    46:13    52:24    54:01    55:09    55:56                            
               Spårvägens OK                           7:18     2:42     5:23     4:40     8:03     4:29    13:38     6:11     1:37     1:08     0:47                            
    14     129 Ove Arvidsson                 57:51     7:03     9:36    15:38    19:10    26:06    30:06    47:11    52:44    55:33    56:50    57:51                            
               OK Södertörn                            7:03     2:33     6:02     3:32     6:56     4:00    17:05     5:33     2:49     1:17     1:01                            
    15     139 Olof Rudin                    57:58     8:04    11:19    15:32    18:45    25:24    35:54    49:09    54:28    55:54    57:03    57:58                            
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    8:04     3:15     4:13     3:13     6:39    10:30    13:15     5:19     1:26     1:09     0:55                            
    16     124 Allan Wedin                   58:32     6:04    15:13    19:53    26:04    33:00    36:58    49:26    55:06    56:29    57:36    58:32                            
               Järfälla OK                             6:04     9:09     4:40     6:11     6:56     3:58    12:28     5:40     1:23     1:07     0:56                            
    17     128 Lennart Junegard            1:04:40     7:08    11:52    19:54    24:07    31:56    41:48    55:20  1:00:57  1:02:28  1:03:34  1:04:40                            
               OK Södertörn                            7:08     4:44     8:02     4:13     7:49     9:52    13:32     5:37     1:31     1:06     1:06                            
    18     123 Bror Wahlberg               1:14:01    14:16    18:34    24:20    28:20    37:00    43:45  1:00:44  1:10:03  1:11:43  1:12:58  1:14:01                            
               Haninge SOK                            14:16     4:18     5:46     4:00     8:40     6:45    16:59     9:19     1:40     1:15     1:03                            
    19     137 Olle Johansson              1:14:35    21:27    25:10    30:07    35:57    44:19    48:56  1:03:11  1:10:52  1:12:33  1:13:43  1:14:35                            
               Söders SOL Tyresö                      21:27     3:43     4:57     5:50     8:22     4:37    14:15     7:41     1:41     1:10     0:52                            

           130 Curt Andersson             Ej godk.    10:45    13:28    18:13    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:01:17  1:04:11  1:06:02  1:07:17                            
               OK Södertörn                           10:45     2:43     4:45                                        43:04     2:54     1:51     1:15                            



H75  (15)                3100 m                                         
                                                      1(79)    2(69)    3(51)    4(71)    5(84)    6(83)   7(100)        M                                                       

     1     120 Göran Larsson                 33:47     2:03     5:40    13:35    17:53    27:03    31:54    32:57    33:47                                                       
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   2:03     3:37     7:55     4:18     9:10     4:51     1:03     0:50                                                       
     2     769 Ivar Nordberg                 37:47     3:00     6:30    14:44    20:53    30:34    35:56    36:58    37:47                                                       
               OK Älvsjö-Örby                          3:00     3:30     8:14     6:09     9:41     5:22     1:02     0:49                                                       
     3     118 Karl-Erik Mogren              44:12     2:20     7:39    17:30    21:29    33:50    41:59    43:13    44:12                                                       
               Stigfinnarna                            2:20     5:19     9:51     3:59    12:21     8:09     1:14     0:59                                                       
     4     111 Anders Back                   47:16     4:11     8:50    18:55    25:03    37:36    45:02    46:22    47:16                                                       
               OK Ravinen                              4:11     4:39    10:05     6:08    12:33     7:26     1:20     0:54                                                       
     5     116 Roland Bolin                  49:27     3:07     9:07    18:04    22:23    33:04    47:08    48:24    49:27                                                       
               Snättringe SK                           3:07     6:00     8:57     4:19    10:41    14:04     1:16     1:03                                                       
     6     110 David Jonsson                 51:16     4:30     9:17    19:52    30:48    42:50    48:56    50:05    51:16                                                       
               Hammarby IF OF                          4:30     4:47    10:35    10:56    12:02     6:06     1:09     1:11                                                       
     7     117 Lennart Stenberg              52:50     3:44     8:28    19:53    25:59    38:38    48:57    50:47    52:50                                                       
               Stigfinnarna                            3:44     4:44    11:25     6:06    12:39    10:19     1:50     2:03                                                       
     8     108 Gert Gyllbrand                55:00     3:15     8:19    20:37    26:09    44:25    52:12    53:46    55:00                                                       
               Gustavsbergs OK                         3:15     5:04    12:18     5:32    18:16     7:47     1:34     1:14                                                       
     9     106 Åke Jansson                   58:55     5:12    11:29    23:49    30:25    46:50    55:25    57:19    58:55                                                       
               Attunda OK                              5:12     6:17    12:20     6:36    16:25     8:35     1:54     1:36                                                       
    10     760 Börje Palmqvist             1:05:27     4:25    12:12    26:57    33:56    51:30  1:01:47  1:03:42  1:05:27                                                       
               Järfälla OK                             4:25     7:47    14:45     6:59    17:34    10:17     1:55     1:45                                                       
    11     107 Alf Rosén                   1:13:43     3:27     8:05    34:11    38:44    52:08  1:10:46  1:12:10  1:13:43                                                       
               Gustavsbergs OK                         3:27     4:38    26:06     4:33    13:24    18:38     1:24     1:33                                                       

           109 Hans Jonsson               Ej godk.     4:12    14:10    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:05:53                                                       
               Hammarby IF OF                          4:12     9:58                                                 51:43                                                       
           112 Lars Sandvik               Ej godk.     2:40     7:07    27:08    31:48    42:42    -----    -----                                                                
               OK Ravinen                              2:40     4:27    20:01     4:40    10:54                                                                                  
           115 Alf Lundkvist              Ej godk.     2:25    12:33    -----    -----    -----  1:06:33  1:07:42  1:08:53                                                       
               OK Tor                                  2:25    10:08                               54:00     1:09     1:11                                                       
           119 Lennart Westergren         Ej godk.     4:09     9:41    20:18    25:53    -----    45:12    46:34    47:35                                                       
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       4:09     5:32    10:37     5:35             19:19     1:22     1:01                                                       



H80  (4)                 3100 m                                         
                                                      1(79)    2(69)    3(51)    4(71)    5(84)    6(83)   7(100)        M                                                       

     1     104 Yngve Hedberg                 48:20     3:09     8:27    18:42    23:42    37:15    45:55    47:18    48:20                                                       
               Snättringe SK                           3:09     5:18    10:15     5:00    13:33     8:40     1:23     1:02                                                       
     2     103 Sven Gärderud                 55:35     3:14     7:44    17:36    22:24    36:22    53:16    54:36    55:35                                                       
               Skogsluffarnas OK                       3:14     4:30     9:52     4:48    13:58    16:54     1:20     0:59                                                       
     3     100 Kurt Hagelin                1:14:00     5:14    10:50    23:21    39:52    53:21  1:10:58  1:12:52  1:14:00                                                       
               Gustavsbergs OK                         5:14     5:36    12:31    16:31    13:29    17:37     1:54     1:08                                                       

           102 Karl-Axel Hassmen          Ej godk.     5:59    15:36    -----    -----    -----    -----    48:08    50:15                                                       
               OK Österåker                            5:59     9:37                                        32:32     2:07                                                       



H90  (1)                 3100 m                                         
                                                      1(79)    2(69)    3(51)    4(71)    5(84)    6(83)   7(100)        M                                                       

     1     746 Bengt Åman                  2:17:43     9:42    40:41  1:14:16  1:28:05  1:55:22  2:12:37  2:15:16  2:17:43                                                       
               Skogsluffarnas OK                       9:42    30:59    33:35    13:49    27:17    17:15     2:39     2:27                                                       



INSKOLNING  (16)         2090 m                                         
                                                      1(87)    2(74)    3(75)    4(76)    5(52)    6(93)    7(77)    8(94)    9(78)   10(88)  11(100)        M                   

     1     743 David Borg                    28:32     2:06     5:54     9:56    12:24    13:36    15:50    18:54    22:49    25:03    26:29    27:30    28:32                   
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   2:06     3:48     4:02     2:28     1:12     2:14     3:04     3:55     2:14     1:26     1:01     1:02                   
     2     987 Samuel Söderholm              30:55     3:29     6:42    10:30    13:28    15:42    17:50    20:29    24:00    27:35    28:55    29:47    30:55                   
               Seskarö IF                              3:29     3:13     3:48     2:58     2:14     2:08     2:39     3:31     3:35     1:20     0:52     1:08                   
     3     857 Lukas Arkäng                  31:28     2:32     5:41     8:48    13:35    14:53    17:09    19:20    25:22    27:29    29:33    30:37    31:28                   
               Tullinge SK                             2:32     3:09     3:07     4:47     1:18     2:16     2:11     6:02     2:07     2:04     1:04     0:51                   
     3     985 Filip Söderholm               31:28     3:06     7:08    10:49    14:22    16:02    18:11    21:05    24:50    27:49    29:04    30:11    31:28                   
               Seskarö IF                              3:06     4:02     3:41     3:33     1:40     2:09     2:54     3:45     2:59     1:15     1:07     1:17                   
     5     745 Gustav Molin                  31:45     1:43     6:11    10:30    14:41    15:55    18:35    21:50    26:04    28:17    29:32    30:51    31:45                   
               Turebergs IF                            1:43     4:28     4:19     4:11     1:14     2:40     3:15     4:14     2:13     1:15     1:19     0:54                   
     6    1007 Leija Blåvarg                 33:30     2:22     6:01    11:06    14:25    16:40    19:24    22:45    26:50    29:32    31:05    32:21    33:30                   
               Järla IF OK                             2:22     3:39     5:05     3:19     2:15     2:44     3:21     4:05     2:42     1:33     1:16     1:09                   
     7     927 Linnea Berglund               36:36     3:31     8:55    13:51    16:25    17:55    19:49    22:39    26:27    29:54    31:58    34:16    36:36                   
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    3:31     5:24     4:56     2:34     1:30     1:54     2:50     3:48     3:27     2:04     2:18     2:20                   
     8     952 Emil Nygren                   39:20     3:16     7:19    12:52    16:13    17:29    21:19    24:53    31:04    34:43    37:07    38:17    39:20                   
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    3:16     4:03     5:33     3:21     1:16     3:50     3:34     6:11     3:39     2:24     1:10     1:03                   
     9     741 Ella Forsberg                 39:53     3:37     7:33    13:48    18:08    19:35    22:30    26:43    32:20    35:36    37:32    38:43    39:53                   
               OK Ravinen                              3:37     3:56     6:15     4:20     1:27     2:55     4:13     5:37     3:16     1:56     1:11     1:10                   
    10     908 Hannes Malmen                 42:26     2:51     6:34    12:34    18:09    20:08    23:06    27:11    32:08    36:57    39:15    40:22    42:26             40:29 
               OK Älgen                                2:51     3:43     6:00     5:35     1:59     2:58     4:05     4:57     4:49     2:18     1:07     2:04              *100 
                                                      40:38                                                                                                                      
                                                       *100                                                                                                                      
    11     903 Tindra Egman                  46:02     2:07     6:52    12:48    17:50    19:29    23:37    28:31    35:22    39:41    42:40    44:28    46:02                   
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    2:07     4:45     5:56     5:02     1:39     4:08     4:54     6:51     4:19     2:59     1:48     1:34                   
    12     858 Amanda Lindgren               47:04     3:29     7:29    12:41    17:00    19:12    21:34    26:33    32:14    37:18    40:32    44:37    47:04             44:46 
               OK Ravinen                              3:29     4:00     5:12     4:19     2:12     2:22     4:59     5:41     5:04     3:14     4:05     2:27              *100 
    13     953 Fanny Sandberg                49:20     5:39    11:09    20:02    25:51    27:28    30:17    35:02    40:24    44:28    46:41    47:41    49:20                   
               Snättringe SK                           5:39     5:30     8:53     5:49     1:37     2:49     4:45     5:22     4:04     2:13     1:00     1:39                   
    14     948 Sofia Zilling                 49:36     5:48    11:58    20:57    26:27    28:17    32:04    36:02    40:37    44:43    46:46    48:13    49:36                   
               OK Södertörn                            5:48     6:10     8:59     5:30     1:50     3:47     3:58     4:35     4:06     2:03     1:27     1:23                   
    15     949 Viktor Zilling                50:48     5:55    11:55    21:32    26:31    28:15    31:51    36:00    40:59    44:49    46:49    48:23    50:48                   
               OK Södertörn                            5:55     6:00     9:37     4:59     1:44     3:36     4:09     4:59     3:50     2:00     1:34     2:25                   
    16     742 martin bygdén                 55:52     3:24     8:19    20:27    24:37    25:55    30:17    35:19    44:45    48:30    52:29    54:25    55:52                   
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   3:24     4:55    12:08     4:10     1:18     4:22     5:02     9:26     3:45     3:59     1:56     1:27                   



U1  (3)                  2090 m                                         
                                                      1(87)    2(74)    3(75)    4(76)    5(52)    6(93)    7(77)    8(94)    9(78)   10(88)  11(100)        M                   

     1     738 Emilia Engel                  27:49     1:41     4:55     8:55    12:02    13:24    15:17    17:51    21:45    24:13    25:41    26:44    27:49                   
               OK Ravinen                              1:41     3:14     4:00     3:07     1:22     1:53     2:34     3:54     2:28     1:28     1:03     1:05                   
     2     740 Beata Henriksson              28:38     1:30     4:52     9:07    11:57    12:59    14:33    16:58    21:36    25:24    26:52    27:42    28:38                   
               Svaide-Roma SOK                         1:30     3:22     4:15     2:50     1:02     1:34     2:25     4:38     3:48     1:28     0:50     0:56                   
     3     739 Sara Movin                    37:58     2:31     6:24    11:11    15:19    17:24    20:08    23:50    28:03    34:20    35:31    36:45    37:58                   
               Snättringe SK                           2:31     3:53     4:47     4:08     2:05     2:44     3:42     4:13     6:17     1:11     1:14     1:13                   



U2  (12)                 2000 m                                         
                                                      1(87)    2(74)    3(75)    4(52)    5(77)    6(65)    7(94)    8(88)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     790 Johan Giberg                  21:25     1:16     3:53     7:23    10:31    13:37    15:03    16:49    19:32    20:32    21:25                                     
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    1:16     2:37     3:30     3:08     3:06     1:26     1:46     2:43     1:00     0:53                                     
     2     733 Hanna Mellin                  22:36     1:57     3:54     6:13     8:41    11:21    17:24    18:45    21:07    21:50    22:36                                     
               Svaide-Roma SOK                         1:57     1:57     2:19     2:28     2:40     6:03     1:21     2:22     0:43     0:46                                     
     3     736 Vera Markgren                 22:50     0:59     3:24     6:20    10:07    13:16    14:31    18:24    21:02    22:03    22:50                                     
               Täby OK                                 0:59     2:25     2:56     3:47     3:09     1:15     3:53     2:38     1:01     0:47                                     
     4     725 Christoffer Nyqvist           24:04     1:45     5:05     8:28    12:37    15:33    16:54    19:25    22:28    23:17    24:04                                     
               Järla IF OK                             1:45     3:20     3:23     4:09     2:56     1:21     2:31     3:03     0:49     0:47                                     
     5     726 Rickard Bemm                  24:29     1:33     4:24     7:34    11:23    14:28    15:46    19:40    22:33    23:30    24:29                                     
               Nynäshamns OK                           1:33     2:51     3:10     3:49     3:05     1:18     3:54     2:53     0:57     0:59                                     
     6     730 Sofia Bengtsson               25:31     1:35     4:43     8:45    11:39    15:55    17:42    20:06    23:24    24:32    25:31                                     
               Sundbybergs IK                          1:35     3:08     4:02     2:54     4:16     1:47     2:24     3:18     1:08     0:59                                     
     7     731 Linnea Rosvall                25:41     1:23     3:44     7:56    11:54    14:34    20:21    22:06    24:18    24:55    25:41                                     
               Svaide-Roma SOK                         1:23     2:21     4:12     3:58     2:40     5:47     1:45     2:12     0:37     0:46                                     
     8     727 Julia Engel                   26:14     2:00     5:06     9:15    13:02    17:24    19:00    21:18    24:26    25:18    26:14                                     
               OK Ravinen                              2:00     3:06     4:09     3:47     4:22     1:36     2:18     3:08     0:52     0:56                                     
     9     729 Mattias Kallhauge             26:58     2:12     5:36     8:57    13:31    17:40    19:16    21:34    25:05    25:59    26:58                                     
               Snättringe SK                           2:12     3:24     3:21     4:34     4:09     1:36     2:18     3:31     0:54     0:59                                     
    10     732 Lovisa Berlin                 28:27     1:05     3:14     6:02    18:59    21:30    23:50    25:01    26:58    27:41    28:27                                     
               Svaide-Roma SOK                         1:05     2:09     2:48    12:57     2:31     2:20     1:11     1:57     0:43     0:46                                     
    11     728 Eira Movin                    29:10     2:46     5:48     9:28    14:46    20:21    22:08    24:09    27:29    28:16    29:10                                     
               Snättringe SK                           2:46     3:02     3:40     5:18     5:35     1:47     2:01     3:20     0:47     0:54                                     
    12     724 Linus Albinsson               29:33     2:52     6:07    10:12    14:18    18:36    21:03    24:01    27:54    28:34    29:33                                     
               IFK Enskede                             2:52     3:15     4:05     4:06     4:18     2:27     2:58     3:53     0:40     0:59                                     



U3  (7)                  2530 m                                         
                                                      1(73)    2(80)    3(81)    4(75)    5(45)    6(88)    7(83)   8(100)        M                                              

     1     722 Matilda Berlin                22:16     0:54     4:19     6:57     8:45    15:01    18:53    20:24    21:34    22:16                                              
               Svaide-Roma SOK                         0:54     3:25     2:38     1:48     6:16     3:52     1:31     1:10     0:42                                              
     2     721 Amanda Ahlin                  25:12     1:00     6:59     9:39    11:38    17:53    21:24    23:30    24:32    25:12                                              
               Svaide-Roma SOK                         1:00     5:59     2:40     1:59     6:15     3:31     2:06     1:02     0:40                                              
     3     783 Valdemar Crispin              27:31     0:55     4:57     7:55     9:48    18:11    23:31    25:43    26:48    27:31                                              
               Solna OK                                0:55     4:02     2:58     1:53     8:23     5:20     2:12     1:05     0:43                                              
     4     719 Manne Frändén                 28:54     1:34     6:20    10:28    13:05    21:07    24:46    26:41    27:56    28:54                                              
               Järla IF OK                             1:34     4:46     4:08     2:37     8:02     3:39     1:55     1:15     0:58                                              
     5     723 David Dahl                    39:14     1:19     8:39    14:23    18:53    29:53    34:21    37:09    38:30    39:14                                              
               Visborgs OK                             1:19     7:20     5:44     4:30    11:00     4:28     2:48     1:21     0:44                                              
     6     718 Johan Hagelin                 49:30     2:09    10:02    16:07    19:32    35:42    41:37    46:24    48:38    49:30                                              
               Gustavsbergs OK                         2:09     7:53     6:05     3:25    16:10     5:55     4:47     2:14     0:52                                              
     7     720 Yngve Rahlén                  50:53     2:33    13:16    21:10    24:55    39:43    44:53    48:28    49:56    50:53                                              
               OK Ravinen                              2:33    10:43     7:54     3:45    14:48     5:10     3:35     1:28     0:57                                              



Öppen 1  (13)            2000 m                                         
                                                      1(87)    2(74)    3(75)    4(52)    5(77)    6(65)    7(94)    8(88)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     872 Jacob Hördell                 19:00     1:13     3:45     6:53     9:25    12:48    14:15    15:27    17:42    18:17    19:00                                     
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       1:13     2:32     3:08     2:32     3:23     1:27     1:12     2:15     0:35     0:43                                     
     2     920 William Kumpulainen           20:11     1:17     3:16     6:04     8:26    14:22    15:40    16:39    18:48    19:27    20:11                                     
               Tullinge SK                             1:17     1:59     2:48     2:22     5:56     1:18     0:59     2:09     0:39     0:44                                     
     3     967 Alice Dangelo                 26:34     2:17     4:54     8:45    12:36    17:07    18:54    20:34    24:55    25:38    26:34                                     
               Attunda OK                              2:17     2:37     3:51     3:51     4:31     1:47     1:40     4:21     0:43     0:56                                     
     4    1027 David Alm                     26:37     1:34     4:42     8:30    12:11    16:26    18:43    20:29    24:34    25:35    26:37                                     
               OK Ravinen                              1:34     3:08     3:48     3:41     4:15     2:17     1:46     4:05     1:01     1:02                                     
     5     992 Gustav Krook                  29:25     3:04     5:58    10:11    14:01    18:21    20:18    24:01    27:37    28:35    29:25                                     
               OK Älvsjö-Örby                          3:04     2:54     4:13     3:50     4:20     1:57     3:43     3:36     0:58     0:50                                     
     6     838 Anton Alfredsson              30:35     1:51     5:36    10:53    14:20    19:46    22:06    24:20    28:21    29:16    30:35                                     
               Attunda OK                              1:51     3:45     5:17     3:27     5:26     2:20     2:14     4:01     0:55     1:19                                     
     7     861 Andre Lindgren                30:51     2:13     5:27     9:31    14:34    20:05    22:16    24:26    28:40    29:58    30:51                                     
               OK Ravinen                              2:13     3:14     4:04     5:03     5:31     2:11     2:10     4:14     1:18     0:53                                     
     8     922 Johan Martelius               31:02     2:49     6:07    10:34    14:52    19:41    21:47    23:59    27:45    30:08    31:02                                     
               Attunda OK                              2:49     3:18     4:27     4:18     4:49     2:06     2:12     3:46     2:23     0:54                                     
     9     974 Johan Tiricke                 45:50     3:55     8:07    16:03    20:28    28:36    31:53    35:28    41:17    42:43    45:50                                     
               Svaide-Roma SOK                         3:55     4:12     7:56     4:25     8:08     3:17     3:35     5:49     1:26     3:07                                     
    10     894 Jesper Berglund               59:19     5:54    13:51    23:08    31:20    40:37    43:57    47:26    54:21    56:30    59:19                                     
               Klubblös Klubb 90004                    5:54     7:57     9:17     8:12     9:17     3:20     3:29     6:55     2:09     2:49                                     
    11    1026 Göte Västerström            1:00:51     4:05     9:57    16:48    25:50    35:13    40:08    45:20    55:13    57:38  1:00:51                                     
               OK Älvsjö-Örby                          4:05     5:52     6:51     9:02     9:23     4:55     5:12     9:53     2:25     3:13                                     
    12     970 Tomas Tiricke               2:17:59  1:38:27  1:43:06  1:50:51  1:55:12  2:03:32  2:06:09  2:09:59  2:15:47  2:16:46  2:17:59                                     
               Svaide-Roma SOK                      1:38:27     4:39     7:45     4:21     8:20     2:37     3:50     5:48     0:59     1:13                                     

          1047 Agnes Asplund              Ej godk.     2:28     5:45    -----    14:37    19:30    22:01    24:21    27:53    29:01    29:51                                     
               Järla IF OK                             2:28     3:17              8:52     4:53     2:31     2:20     3:32     1:08     0:50                                     



Öppen 2  (16)            2530 m                                         
                                                      1(73)    2(80)    3(81)    4(75)    5(45)    6(88)    7(83)   8(100)        M                                              

     1    1038 Sanna Forsberg                24:13     1:10     5:13     8:19    10:13    16:46    19:11    22:17    23:25    24:13                                              
               Långhundra IF                           1:10     4:03     3:06     1:54     6:33     2:25     3:06     1:08     0:48                                              
     2     915 Anna-Maria Håkansson          29:30     1:33     6:47    11:02    13:47    22:08    25:03    27:13    28:38    29:30                                              
               SOK Joar Viking Enköpi                  1:33     5:14     4:15     2:45     8:21     2:55     2:10     1:25     0:52                                              
     3     994 Elias Krook                   33:54     2:04     7:20    12:30    15:16    24:21    28:47    31:53    32:59    33:54                                              
               OK Älvsjö-Örby                          2:04     5:16     5:10     2:46     9:05     4:26     3:06     1:06     0:55                                              
     4     816 Johnny Rahlén                 34:39     1:35    10:20    14:04    16:58    25:56    29:31    32:07    33:42    34:39                                              
               OK Ravinen                              1:35     8:45     3:44     2:54     8:58     3:35     2:36     1:35     0:57                                              
     5     815 Maud Frejd                    39:01     1:57    13:31    19:57    22:20    30:00    35:09    36:58    38:11    39:01                                              
               OK Ravinen                              1:57    11:34     6:26     2:23     7:40     5:09     1:49     1:13     0:50                                              
     6     911 Christina Malmqvist           39:47     1:55     6:56    10:59    15:07    27:34    33:14    36:43    38:27    39:47                                              
               Falkenbergs OK                          1:55     5:01     4:03     4:08    12:27     5:40     3:29     1:44     1:20                                              
     7     879 Magdalena Hoffsten            39:50     2:14    10:27    17:44    21:20    28:49    33:41    37:44    38:58    39:50                                              
               Tullinge SK                             2:14     8:13     7:17     3:36     7:29     4:52     4:03     1:14     0:52                                              
     8     835 Marita Kallur                 41:10     1:57    10:23    13:40    18:07    29:14    32:59    35:50    40:07    41:10                                              
               OK Ravinen                              1:57     8:26     3:17     4:27    11:07     3:45     2:51     4:17     1:03                                              
     9     841 Lasse Westling                42:29     2:58     9:36    15:35    19:38    31:17    35:45    38:16    40:50    42:29                                              
               Hammarby IF OF                          2:58     6:38     5:59     4:03    11:39     4:28     2:31     2:34     1:39                                              
    10    1016 Valdemar Askeljung            43:10     1:31     6:33    10:34    13:02    35:46    39:15    40:59    42:13    43:10                                              
               OK Klemmingen                           1:31     5:02     4:01     2:28    22:44     3:29     1:44     1:14     0:57                                              
    11    1028 Lovisa Nimvik                 43:49     2:13     9:46    14:32    19:28    31:41    37:40    40:53    42:58    43:49                                              
               Järla IF OK                             2:13     7:33     4:46     4:56    12:13     5:59     3:13     2:05     0:51                                              
    12     905 Erica Perneby                 43:57     1:22     5:34     9:20    12:31    23:35    39:33    41:32    42:59    43:57                                              
               Tullinge SK                             1:22     4:12     3:46     3:11    11:04    15:58     1:59     1:27     0:58                                              
    13     998 Eva Kampegård                 54:33     5:49    13:50    19:57    24:23    38:01    45:11    50:22    52:30    54:33                                              
               OK Södertörn                            5:49     8:01     6:07     4:26    13:38     7:10     5:11     2:08     2:03                                              
    14     875 Rolf Svensson               1:03:01     2:04     8:07    12:25    15:57    51:16    56:46    59:39  1:01:45  1:03:01                                              
               Hammarby IF OF                          2:04     6:03     4:18     3:32    35:19     5:30     2:53     2:06     1:16                                              
    15     886 Ann Christin Lundholm       1:06:02     3:20    10:15    14:56    18:20    53:41    59:12  1:02:02  1:04:10  1:06:02                                              
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       3:20     6:55     4:41     3:24    35:21     5:31     2:50     2:08     1:52                                              

          1056 Jemal Tavadze              Ej godk.    21:20    -----    53:30    57:48  1:33:43  1:41:38    -----  1:43:23  1:45:14                                              
               Klubblös Klubb 90004                   21:20             32:10     4:18    35:55     7:55              1:45     1:51                                              



Öppen 3  (8)             4490 m                                         
                                                      1(95)    2(69)    3(63)    4(40)    5(80)    6(71)    7(93)    8(97)    9(57)   10(61)   11(47)  12(100)        M          

     1    1006 Birgitta Byström            1:02:55     5:04     9:07    15:46    20:01    24:48    28:30    35:51    42:13    50:02    53:34    58:41  1:02:02  1:02:55          
               Järfälla OK                             5:04     4:03     6:39     4:15     4:47     3:42     7:21     6:22     7:49     3:32     5:07     3:21     0:53          
     2     860 Örjan Arkäng                1:09:11     4:36     8:54    17:57    23:24    28:51    32:29    40:01    45:57    53:59    58:02  1:04:05  1:08:29  1:09:11          
               Klubblös Klubb 90004                    4:36     4:18     9:03     5:27     5:27     3:38     7:32     5:56     8:02     4:03     6:03     4:24     0:42          
     3    1005 Erik Höglund                1:13:50     3:27     7:34    18:24    23:36    29:59    35:26    43:13    49:21  1:01:15  1:04:56  1:09:51  1:12:46  1:13:50          
               Turebergs IF                            3:27     4:07    10:50     5:12     6:23     5:27     7:47     6:08    11:54     3:41     4:55     2:55     1:04          
     4     897 Jan Söderkvist              1:17:49     3:26    13:20    18:48    38:01    41:43    45:32    52:38    57:47  1:06:29  1:09:53  1:13:53  1:16:53  1:17:49          
               Klubblös Klubb 90004                    3:26     9:54     5:28    19:13     3:42     3:49     7:06     5:09     8:42     3:24     4:00     3:00     0:56          
     5     850 Erik Engstedt               1:24:31     6:26    12:19    21:06    28:29    33:05    38:18    46:47    55:55  1:11:45  1:16:26  1:20:02  1:23:45  1:24:31          
               Tullinge SK                             6:26     5:53     8:47     7:23     4:36     5:13     8:29     9:08    15:50     4:41     3:36     3:43     0:46          
     6     997 Anders Lilja                1:25:21    10:42    15:10    24:03    38:28    43:32    47:08    57:04  1:03:34  1:10:12  1:13:40  1:17:48  1:24:33  1:25:21          
               Klubblös Klubb 90004                   10:42     4:28     8:53    14:25     5:04     3:36     9:56     6:30     6:38     3:28     4:08     6:45     0:48          
     7     904 Embla Morast                1:43:49     4:15    13:03    25:55    30:59    37:12    42:47    53:11  1:02:35  1:16:33  1:23:06  1:31:18  1:42:54  1:43:49          
               Haninge SOK                             4:15     8:48    12:52     5:04     6:13     5:35    10:24     9:24    13:58     6:33     8:12    11:36     0:55          

           836 Annika Petterson           Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                   
               OK Roslagen                                                                                                                                                       



Öppen 4  (40)            3100 m                                         
                                                      1(79)    2(69)    3(51)    4(71)    5(84)    6(83)   7(100)        M                                                       

     1     874 Emil Andersson                26:07     1:04     4:03     9:59    13:18    20:15    24:31    25:27    26:07                                                       
               Tullinge SK                             1:04     2:59     5:56     3:19     6:57     4:16     0:56     0:40                                                       
     2     849 Linnéa Engstedt               33:50     1:22     4:37    12:08    15:48    26:21    31:43    33:04    33:50                                                       
               Tullinge SK                             1:22     3:15     7:31     3:40    10:33     5:22     1:21     0:46                                                       
     3     803 Anders Åkre                   34:49     1:49     6:00    14:41    19:05    27:55    33:11    34:03    34:49                                                       
               Sundsvalls OK                           1:49     4:11     8:41     4:24     8:50     5:16     0:52     0:46                                                       
     4     824 Eva Kappel                    38:48     1:56     5:48    15:32    19:57    30:28    36:17    37:48    38:48                                                       
               Gotlands Bro OK                         1:56     3:52     9:44     4:25    10:31     5:49     1:31     1:00                                                       
     5     910 Leif Hagstedt                 41:22     2:20     7:24    18:02    22:28    33:00    39:17    40:28    41:22                                                       
               Väsby OK                                2:20     5:04    10:38     4:26    10:32     6:17     1:11     0:54                                                       
     6    1035 Lena Hellström                44:19     2:36     7:37    17:43    21:58    33:32    41:53    43:16    44:19                                                       
               Skarpnäcks OL                           2:36     5:01    10:06     4:15    11:34     8:21     1:23     1:03                                                       
     7     828 Daniel Bengtsson              44:56     2:21     6:25    20:44    27:06    37:30    43:23    44:15    44:56                                                       
               Långhundra IF                           2:21     4:04    14:19     6:22    10:24     5:53     0:52     0:41                                                       
     8     933 Rebecka Hylander              46:06     3:11     8:05    21:53    25:54    36:03    44:20    45:18    46:06                                                       
               Nyköpings OK                            3:11     4:54    13:48     4:01    10:09     8:17     0:58     0:48                                                       
     9     977 Maria Tiricke                 47:02     2:43     7:31    18:36    23:59    35:38    44:50    46:00    47:02                                                       
               Svaide-Roma SOK                         2:43     4:48    11:05     5:23    11:39     9:12     1:10     1:02                                                       
    10    1040 Olle Skog                     47:37     2:03     7:01    21:05    27:00    36:50    45:38    46:50    47:37                                                       
               Tullinge SK                             2:03     4:58    14:04     5:55     9:50     8:48     1:12     0:47                                                       
    11     877 Karin Sjöberg                 50:11     1:53     5:18    28:48    32:51    42:33    47:49    49:12    50:11                                                       
               Stockholms Godtemplare                  1:53     3:25    23:30     4:03     9:42     5:16     1:23     0:59                                                       
    12     946 Ing-Marie Bergman             54:37     5:52    13:40    23:28    28:52    40:06    51:58    53:27    54:37                                                       
               Visborgs OK                             5:52     7:48     9:48     5:24    11:14    11:52     1:29     1:10                                                       
    13     913 Catarina Hedlund              56:54     4:49    10:41    26:49    32:23    46:39    54:05    55:30    56:54                                                       
               SOK Joar Viking Enköpi                  4:49     5:52    16:08     5:34    14:16     7:26     1:25     1:24                                                       
    14     964 Leo Kumming                   57:43     4:20     9:40    22:49    28:22    45:50    55:02    56:46    57:43                                                       
               Klubb 90005                             4:20     5:20    13:09     5:33    17:28     9:12     1:44     0:57                                                       
    15     966 Stig Ryderås                  57:54     4:21     9:44    23:00    28:36    46:03    55:02    56:51    57:54                                                       
               OK Österåker                            4:21     5:23    13:16     5:36    17:27     8:59     1:49     1:03                                                       
    16    1022 Gunilla Glanshed              58:55     3:07     9:27    20:23    36:31    48:30    56:33    57:51    58:55                                                       
               IFK Enskede                             3:07     6:20    10:56    16:08    11:59     8:03     1:18     1:04                                                       
    17     958 Monika Jeansson               59:25     2:50     8:11    22:05    27:47    47:09    56:42    58:14    59:25                                                       
               Enebybergs IF                           2:50     5:21    13:54     5:42    19:22     9:33     1:32     1:11                                                       
    18     845 Maritha Olander               59:58     2:12    12:49    29:03    37:08    49:16    57:43    58:56    59:58                                                       
               Täby OK                                 2:12    10:37    16:14     8:05    12:08     8:27     1:13     1:02                                                       
    19     990 Karin Movin                 1:00:04     3:07     9:08    27:56    34:53    48:24    58:07    59:13  1:00:04                                                       
               Snättringe SK                           3:07     6:01    18:48     6:57    13:31     9:43     1:06     0:51                                                       
    20     813 Jan Mäehans                 1:00:59    14:55    19:19    30:36    36:03    45:54    59:06  1:00:08  1:00:59                                                       
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                  14:55     4:24    11:17     5:27     9:51    13:12     1:02     0:51                                                       
    21     814 Monika Karlsson             1:01:04    15:27    19:27    30:41    36:12    46:04    59:11  1:00:14  1:01:04                                                       
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                  15:27     4:00    11:14     5:31     9:52    13:07     1:03     0:50                                                       
    22     959 Lars-arne Eriksson          1:01:07     3:18     9:01    24:25    29:50    49:08    57:28    59:23  1:01:07                                                       
               Haninge SOK                             3:18     5:43    15:24     5:25    19:18     8:20     1:55     1:44                                                       
    23     982 Aino Redtzer                1:02:44     3:35     9:02    25:08    31:12    47:42    59:52  1:01:35  1:02:44                                                       
               Attunda OK                              3:35     5:27    16:06     6:04    16:30    12:10     1:43     1:09                                                       
    24     804 Gunilla Brus                1:02:55     4:09    11:00    24:18    33:05    50:07    59:01  1:01:10  1:02:55                                                       
               Ludvika OK                              4:09     6:51    13:18     8:47    17:02     8:54     2:09     1:45                                                       
    25     976 Hans Redtzer                1:03:02     5:03     9:52    25:17    31:42    47:10  1:00:40  1:02:06  1:03:02                                                       
               Attunda OK                              5:03     4:49    15:25     6:25    15:28    13:30     1:26     0:56                                                       
    26     809 Peter Emanuelsson           1:03:20     2:02     6:23    32:05    36:44    47:15  1:01:12  1:02:32  1:03:20                                                       
               Tullinge SK                             2:02     4:21    25:42     4:39    10:31    13:57     1:20     0:48                                                       
    27     993 Staffan Movin               1:06:31     2:06     9:44    36:08    46:06    57:00  1:04:13  1:05:27  1:06:31                                                       
               Snättringe SK                           2:06     7:38    26:24     9:58    10:54     7:13     1:14     1:04                                                       
    28     870 Malin Erika Zackrisson      1:08:22     3:26    11:30    28:52    39:32    55:33  1:05:54  1:07:22  1:08:22                                                       
               OK Älvsjö-Örby                          3:26     8:04    17:22    10:40    16:01    10:21     1:28     1:00                                                       
    29     999 Viviann Andersson           1:08:41     3:48    10:17    32:31    41:13    56:05  1:05:33  1:07:31  1:08:41                                                       
               Snättringe SK                           3:48     6:29    22:14     8:42    14:52     9:28     1:58     1:10                                                       
    30     968 Barbara Resch               1:08:52     3:13     9:51    29:24    37:29    51:51  1:06:50  1:07:57  1:08:52                                                       
               Sundbybergs IK                          3:13     6:38    19:33     8:05    14:22    14:59     1:07     0:55                                                       
    31    1002 Jacob Laurin                1:09:26     2:22     7:51    20:41    35:34    57:23  1:07:00  1:08:29  1:09:26                                                       
               Klubblös Klubb 90004                    2:22     5:29    12:50    14:53    21:49     9:37     1:29     0:57                                                       
    32     931 Anders Moberg               1:09:46     4:09    13:34    32:41    40:18    54:18  1:07:40  1:09:01  1:09:46                                                       
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    4:09     9:25    19:07     7:37    14:00    13:22     1:21     0:45                                                       
    33     930 Barbro Moberg               1:09:49     4:05    13:27    32:40    40:19    54:12  1:07:27  1:08:58  1:09:49                                                       
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    4:05     9:22    19:13     7:39    13:53    13:15     1:31     0:51                                                       
    34     801 Eva Nordström               1:13:18     3:32     9:44    33:23    40:30    57:39  1:09:51  1:11:59  1:13:18                                                       
               OK Älvsjö-Örby                          3:32     6:12    23:39     7:07    17:09    12:12     2:08     1:19                                                       
    35     971 Bengt Åhlander              1:19:35     6:22    14:47    34:01    49:50  1:06:44  1:16:51  1:18:22  1:19:35                                                       
               Hammarby IF OF                          6:22     8:25    19:14    15:49    16:54    10:07     1:31     1:13                                                       
    36     811 Bernt Sundberg              1:19:47     5:06    12:42    30:22    40:21  1:02:27  1:15:04  1:17:36  1:19:47                                                       
               Sofia Cykelklubb                        5:06     7:36    17:40     9:59    22:06    12:37     2:32     2:11                                                       
    37     843 Bodil Stenfalk              1:29:29     4:56    32:28    45:47    53:15  1:17:08  1:26:29  1:28:05  1:29:29                                                       
               Täby OK                                 4:56    27:32    13:19     7:28    23:53     9:21     1:36     1:24                                                       
    38     808 AnnCatrin Walfridsson       1:45:23    25:51    33:13    57:50  1:14:07  1:26:28  1:43:18  1:44:22  1:45:23                                                       
               Sundsvalls OK                          25:51     7:22    24:37    16:17    12:21    16:50     1:04     1:01                                                       

           951 Margaretha Sedvall         Ej godk.    30:35    40:32    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                                
               Klubblös Klubb 90004                   30:35     9:57                                                                                                             
          1024 Anna Dahlberg              Ej godk.     6:20    13:27    41:51    48:09  1:01:54    -----  1:23:34  1:25:24                                                       
               IFK Enskede                             6:20     7:07    28:24     6:18    13:45             21:40     1:50                                                       



Öppen 5  (27)            4020 m                                         
                                                      1(69)    2(31)    3(63)    4(70)    5(51)    6(71)    7(97)    8(60)    9(83)  10(100)        M                            

     1    1054 Olof Törnqvist                39:22     4:26     6:31     9:48    12:13    18:09    21:19    31:29    35:32    37:37    38:35    39:22                            
               Klubblös Klubb 90004                    4:26     2:05     3:17     2:25     5:56     3:10    10:10     4:03     2:05     0:58     0:47                            
     2     960 Robert Larsson                40:36     3:56     7:14    10:37    13:19    20:44    24:18    33:37    37:53    39:00    39:57    40:36                            
               IF Thor                                 3:56     3:18     3:23     2:42     7:25     3:34     9:19     4:16     1:07     0:57     0:39                            
     3     928 Johnny Moberg                 43:25     5:34     7:48    12:26    17:47    23:44    27:20    36:45    40:50    41:48    42:42    43:25                            
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    5:34     2:14     4:38     5:21     5:57     3:36     9:25     4:05     0:58     0:54     0:43                            
     4     834 Henrik Olsson                 47:16     5:06     8:10    12:34    15:52    23:06    27:16    37:32    43:46    45:23    46:29    47:16                            
               GOIF Tjalve                             5:06     3:04     4:24     3:18     7:14     4:10    10:16     6:14     1:37     1:06     0:47                            
     5     881 Per Birkestad                 47:39     4:10     6:26    10:19    16:05    25:00    29:00    39:06    44:07    46:07    47:01    47:39                            
               Klubblös Klubb 90004                    4:10     2:16     3:53     5:46     8:55     4:00    10:06     5:01     2:00     0:54     0:38                            
     6    1001 Karin Johansson               47:49     6:24     8:55    13:14    17:23    23:43    27:49    39:47    44:42    46:05    47:04    47:49                            
               Malmö OK                                6:24     2:31     4:19     4:09     6:20     4:06    11:58     4:55     1:23     0:59     0:45                            
     7    1045 Ola Lekselius                 49:16     5:02     6:51    10:28    15:00    21:28    28:03    40:21    45:26    47:46    48:39    49:16                            
               Sundbybergs IK                          5:02     1:49     3:37     4:32     6:28     6:35    12:18     5:05     2:20     0:53     0:37                            
     8    1048 Bernt-Olof Gustavsson         50:01     5:31     8:12    12:56    16:26    23:19    28:13    40:13    46:23    47:55    49:01    50:01                            
               Täby OK                                 5:31     2:41     4:44     3:30     6:53     4:54    12:00     6:10     1:32     1:06     1:00                            
     9     846 Raymond Reinmann              50:45     5:06     9:18    13:17    16:42    25:12    29:41    41:37    47:54    49:12    50:08    50:45                            
               Klubblös Klubb 90004                    5:06     4:12     3:59     3:25     8:30     4:29    11:56     6:17     1:18     0:56     0:37                            
    10     906 Tommy Egman                   54:40     8:17    11:11    15:40    19:30    28:07    31:23    46:03    50:54    52:43    53:52    54:40                            
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    8:17     2:54     4:29     3:50     8:37     3:16    14:40     4:51     1:49     1:09     0:48                            
    11     955 Martin Hagman                 55:04     4:11     6:59    11:37    21:41    27:17    34:57    44:38    52:02    53:20    54:18    55:04                            
               Klubblös Klubb 90004                    4:11     2:48     4:38    10:04     5:36     7:40     9:41     7:24     1:18     0:58     0:46                            
    12     807 Lars-Henrik Persson           55:15     5:16     8:03    13:12    21:19    29:38    33:32    44:47    50:01    52:55    54:16    55:15                            
               Mälarö SOK                              5:16     2:47     5:09     8:07     8:19     3:54    11:15     5:14     2:54     1:21     0:59                            
    13     863 Fredrik Sundström             58:25     6:02     8:48    14:39    18:43    26:42    35:54    47:36    55:02    56:32    57:36    58:25                            
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  6:02     2:46     5:51     4:04     7:59     9:12    11:42     7:26     1:30     1:04     0:49                            
    14     926 Anna Molander                 59:52     9:42    12:57    17:27    21:31    31:12    35:25    49:28    54:59    57:43    59:02    59:52                            
               OK Tor                                  9:42     3:15     4:30     4:04     9:41     4:13    14:03     5:31     2:44     1:19     0:50                            
    15     887 Emma Lundholm               1:06:56     5:04     8:05    12:18    17:16    24:16    45:01    57:02  1:03:16  1:05:00  1:06:03  1:06:56                            
               Klubblös Klubb 90004                    5:04     3:01     4:13     4:58     7:00    20:45    12:01     6:14     1:44     1:03     0:53                            
    16     818 Kjell Anzelius              1:07:45    12:02    17:44    25:22    29:43    38:26    43:44    57:04  1:02:59  1:05:36  1:06:55  1:07:45                            
               Stigfinnarna                           12:02     5:42     7:38     4:21     8:43     5:18    13:20     5:55     2:37     1:19     0:50                            
    17    1052 Joel Ensjö                  1:09:22     9:30    11:50    17:20    21:42    31:53    37:57    55:30  1:06:00  1:07:28  1:08:34  1:09:22                            
               Klubblös Klubb 90004                    9:30     2:20     5:30     4:22    10:11     6:04    17:33    10:30     1:28     1:06     0:48                            
    18    1050 Karin Kolk                  1:09:28     9:20    11:50    17:28    21:36    31:38    37:59    55:37  1:06:06  1:07:33  1:08:38  1:09:28                            
               Klubblös Klubb 90004                    9:20     2:30     5:38     4:08    10:02     6:21    17:38    10:29     1:27     1:05     0:50                            
    19     885 Jörgen Lundholm             1:10:14    18:07    20:33    24:52    28:11    46:02    51:21  1:01:50  1:06:34  1:08:15  1:09:16  1:10:14                            
               Söders SOL Tyresö                      18:07     2:26     4:19     3:19    17:51     5:19    10:29     4:44     1:41     1:01     0:58                            
    20     989 Jenny Axelsson              1:21:52     5:45    10:07    15:16    18:53    49:40    54:59  1:09:58  1:18:00  1:19:54  1:20:58  1:21:52                            
               Snättringe SK                           5:45     4:22     5:09     3:37    30:47     5:19    14:59     8:02     1:54     1:04     0:54                            
    21    1034 Sten Hellström              1:22:01    13:59    28:28    33:38    39:50    46:28    52:02  1:09:09  1:17:07  1:20:05  1:21:23  1:22:01                            
               Skarpnäcks OL                          13:59    14:29     5:10     6:12     6:38     5:34    17:07     7:58     2:58     1:18     0:38                            
    22     806 Göran Karlsson              1:25:55     9:02    18:12    23:55    46:49    55:03  1:01:00  1:14:30  1:21:25  1:23:33  1:24:42  1:25:55                            
               Mälarö SOK                              9:02     9:10     5:43    22:54     8:14     5:57    13:30     6:55     2:08     1:09     1:13                            
    23     932 Iris Wallsten               1:32:19    13:17    17:06    24:25    30:04    57:22  1:03:31  1:17:41  1:26:39  1:29:47  1:31:10  1:32:19                            
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                 13:17     3:49     7:19     5:39    27:18     6:09    14:10     8:58     3:08     1:23     1:09                            
    24    1051 Jan Kolk                    1:45:10     8:11    12:24    19:39    36:43    50:28    57:34  1:22:26  1:40:48  1:42:36  1:43:50  1:45:10                            
               Klubblös Klubb 90004                    8:11     4:13     7:15    17:04    13:45     7:06    24:52    18:22     1:48     1:14     1:20                            

           837 Anki Lindahl               Ej godk.    10:21    14:51    20:13    29:09    -----  1:04:56    -----  1:30:30  1:34:31  1:36:00  1:37:19                            
               Attunda OK                             10:21     4:30     5:22     8:56             35:47             25:34     4:01     1:29     1:19                            
           924 Kristian Kumpulainen       Ej godk.     4:25    14:58    19:07    43:29    55:25    58:49  1:12:30    -----  1:16:20  1:17:16  1:17:50                            
               Tullinge SK                             4:25    10:33     4:09    24:22    11:56     3:24    13:41              3:50     0:56     0:34                            
           981 Emma Simmerlein            Ej godk.     4:52    10:14    19:45    22:18    58:20  1:04:31    -----    -----    -----  1:38:01  1:39:02                            
               Haninge SOK                             4:52     5:22     9:31     2:33    36:02     6:11                               33:30     1:01                            



Öppen 6  (10)            5730 m                                         
                                                      1(67)    2(49)    3(70)    4(55)    5(42)    6(92)    7(43)    8(44)    9(84)   10(64)   11(60)   12(46)   13(47)  14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1     873 Royne Myrman                1:06:33     3:22     7:55    11:16    24:40    29:28    31:32    37:39    41:57    45:10    49:16  1:00:32  1:02:30  1:04:17  1:05:56 
               OK Klemmingen                           3:22     4:33     3:21    13:24     4:48     2:04     6:07     4:18     3:13     4:06    11:16     1:58     1:47     1:39 
                                                    1:06:33                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:37                                                                                                                      
     2     902 Johan Tallhage              1:06:51     4:26     8:52    11:14    21:18    28:05    35:56    41:37    50:00    52:48    56:14    59:07  1:02:03  1:04:20  1:06:11 
               Skarpnäcks OL                           4:26     4:26     2:22    10:04     6:47     7:51     5:41     8:23     2:48     3:26     2:53     2:56     2:17     1:51 
                                                    1:06:51                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:40                                                                                                                      
     3     880 Tomas Borg                  1:06:59     5:07     8:40    11:33    22:32    28:19    30:45    38:23    44:09    47:43    52:16    56:26  1:00:00  1:03:34  1:06:04 
               Midälva OK                              5:07     3:33     2:53    10:59     5:47     2:26     7:38     5:46     3:34     4:33     4:10     3:34     3:34     2:30 
                                                    1:06:59                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:55                                                                                                                      
     4    1029 Robert Rylander             1:07:13     6:21    10:16    13:52    24:41    30:38    33:53    41:29    45:42    49:59    54:54    58:54  1:01:14  1:03:39  1:06:13 
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       6:21     3:55     3:36    10:49     5:57     3:15     7:36     4:13     4:17     4:55     4:00     2:20     2:25     2:34 
                                                    1:07:13                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:00                                                                                                                      
     5     935 Henrik Sundelöf             1:12:50     4:33     9:05    12:03    21:28    26:22    34:35    42:14    46:02    51:57    56:24  1:05:35  1:07:27  1:09:44  1:12:10 
               Klubblös Klubb 90004                    4:33     4:32     2:58     9:25     4:54     8:13     7:39     3:48     5:55     4:27     9:11     1:52     2:17     2:26 
                                                    1:12:50                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:40                                                                                                                      
     6     973 Laila Norrman               1:22:13     7:24    12:40    16:21    28:09    35:55    43:41    52:21    58:09  1:02:46  1:08:41  1:12:39  1:15:22  1:18:03  1:21:19 
               Kjula IF                                7:24     5:16     3:41    11:48     7:46     7:46     8:40     5:48     4:37     5:55     3:58     2:43     2:41     3:16 
                                                    1:22:13                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:54                                                                                                                      
     7    1014 Mark Glanville              1:30:34     3:30     8:35    20:32    31:45    36:12    41:54    52:52    56:25    59:42  1:15:24  1:22:38  1:25:38  1:27:37  1:29:54 
               Klubblös Klubb 90004                    3:30     5:05    11:57    11:13     4:27     5:42    10:58     3:33     3:17    15:42     7:14     3:00     1:59     2:17 
                                                    1:30:34                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:40                                                                                                                      
     8     892 Per Einarsson               1:44:51     5:53    12:03    21:27    35:47    44:04    48:23  1:04:14  1:16:22  1:21:36  1:28:01  1:33:53  1:37:42  1:40:38  1:43:54 
               Tullinge SK                             5:53     6:10     9:24    14:20     8:17     4:19    15:51    12:08     5:14     6:25     5:52     3:49     2:56     3:16 
                                                    1:44:51                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:57                                                                                                                      

           916 Beatrice Johansson         Ej godk.    11:37    23:17    26:25    39:55    45:23    48:57    57:14  1:03:05  1:08:00    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:15:35 
               Söders SOL Tyresö                      11:37    11:40     3:08    13:30     5:28     3:34     8:17     5:51     4:55                                         7:35 
                                                    1:16:25                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:50                                                                                                                      
           917 Eleonor Johansson          Ej godk.     5:58    10:28    14:11    29:15    34:36    37:46    46:25  1:00:52  1:10:13  1:15:32  1:21:08    -----  1:34:17  1:36:28 
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       5:58     4:30     3:43    15:04     5:21     3:10     8:39    14:27     9:21     5:19     5:36             13:09     2:11 
                                                    1:37:20                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:52                                                                                                                      



Öppen 7  (48)            3550 m                                         
                                                      1(69)    2(67)    3(41)    4(43)    5(97)    6(96)    7(46)    8(47)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     842 Hugo Bergman                  34:29     4:16     5:46    10:24    15:53    21:51    25:58    28:41    30:58    33:47    34:29                                     
               OK Linné                                4:16     1:30     4:38     5:29     5:58     4:07     2:43     2:17     2:49     0:42                                     
     2     827 Magnus Bengtsson              35:28     4:20     5:56    10:20    16:19    22:20    27:15    29:52    32:25    34:42    35:28                                     
               Långhundra IF                           4:20     1:36     4:24     5:59     6:01     4:55     2:37     2:33     2:17     0:46                                     
     3     918 Ammie Berglund                36:19     4:59     6:55    11:06    17:18    23:57    28:08    31:00    33:22    35:27    36:19                                     
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    4:59     1:56     4:11     6:12     6:39     4:11     2:52     2:22     2:05     0:52                                     
     4     805 Louis Lorieux                 38:57     4:48     6:53    10:52    17:06    25:13    30:11    33:02    36:12    38:24    38:57                                     
               Klubblös Klubb 90004                    4:48     2:05     3:59     6:14     8:07     4:58     2:51     3:10     2:12     0:33                                     
     5    1009 Tomas Egeltoft                39:22     4:54     6:44    11:21    18:56    25:50    31:07    33:38    36:02    38:27    39:22                                     
               Skarpnäcks OL                           4:54     1:50     4:37     7:35     6:54     5:17     2:31     2:24     2:25     0:55                                     
     6    1041 Karin Techel                  39:33     5:23     7:08    11:48    18:35    25:38    31:17    34:17    36:32    38:41    39:33                                     
               OK Ravinen                              5:23     1:45     4:40     6:47     7:03     5:39     3:00     2:15     2:09     0:52                                     
     7     819 Tommy Erblom                  40:45     5:52     7:43    12:37    19:57    26:42    31:23    33:43    37:09    39:45    40:45                                     
               OK Södertörn                            5:52     1:51     4:54     7:20     6:45     4:41     2:20     3:26     2:36     1:00                                     
     8     826 Sara Bengtsson                42:52    12:13    13:29    17:46    23:45    29:51    34:27    37:11    39:31    42:06    42:52              5:28                   
               Långhundra IF                          12:13     1:16     4:17     5:59     6:06     4:36     2:44     2:20     2:35     0:46               *48                   
     9     969 Sture Nilsson                 44:29     6:11     8:07    13:37    20:49    28:28    33:54    36:59    40:50    43:21    44:29                                     
               Stockholmspolisens IF                   6:11     1:56     5:30     7:12     7:39     5:26     3:05     3:51     2:31     1:08                                     
    10     878 Sebastian Svärd               47:53     5:03     8:14    14:23    25:08    32:25    38:36    41:28    44:24    47:16    47:53                                     
               Haninge SOK                             5:03     3:11     6:09    10:45     7:17     6:11     2:52     2:56     2:52     0:37                                     
    11    1010 Karin Egeltoft                47:57     7:18     9:51    15:32    21:54    29:49    36:45    41:01    43:31    47:01    47:57                                     
               Skarpnäcks OL                           7:18     2:33     5:41     6:22     7:55     6:56     4:16     2:30     3:30     0:56                                     
    12     962 Markus Aggefors               48:33     4:02     8:38    14:09    24:06    30:38    38:53    42:26    45:31    47:49    48:33                                     
               Klubblös Klubb 90004                    4:02     4:36     5:31     9:57     6:32     8:15     3:33     3:05     2:18     0:44                                     
    13     947 Annika Lundström              48:53     7:05     9:25    15:40    24:28    31:50    39:32    42:40    45:04    47:52    48:53                                     
               Väsby OK                                7:05     2:20     6:15     8:48     7:22     7:42     3:08     2:24     2:48     1:01                                     
    14     965 Jonas Samuelsson              49:16     5:14     8:53    13:38    27:00    32:55    40:33    43:41    46:26    48:32    49:16                                     
               Klubblös Klubb 90004                    5:14     3:39     4:45    13:22     5:55     7:38     3:08     2:45     2:06     0:44                                     
    15     895 Elisabet Larsson              49:52     9:01    11:06    16:44    25:02    32:55    38:35    42:00    45:32    48:52    49:52                                     
               OK Älvsjö-Örby                          9:01     2:05     5:38     8:18     7:53     5:40     3:25     3:32     3:20     1:00                                     
    16     986 Ari Sahlsten                  50:03     7:03     9:19    15:14    26:26    33:46    40:43    44:05    47:13    49:16    50:03                                     
               Skarpnäcks OL                           7:03     2:16     5:55    11:12     7:20     6:57     3:22     3:08     2:03     0:47                                     
    17    1012 Ebba Askeljung                50:04     6:25     8:15    14:21    22:08    29:08    40:18    43:09    46:09    49:22    50:04                                     
               OK Klemmingen                           6:25     1:50     6:06     7:47     7:00    11:10     2:51     3:00     3:13     0:42                                     
    18     856 Anders Hedberg                51:37     7:08     8:57    15:06    24:22    33:24    39:51    43:05    46:15    50:21    51:37                                     
               Snättringe SK                           7:08     1:49     6:09     9:16     9:02     6:27     3:14     3:10     4:06     1:16                                     
    19     820 Anders Nygren                 52:04     6:52    11:16    16:20    25:29    33:37    41:54    44:47    48:07    51:04    52:04                                     
               Tullinge SK                             6:52     4:24     5:04     9:09     8:08     8:17     2:53     3:20     2:57     1:00                                     
    20     954 Monika Nygren                 52:25     6:23     8:34    14:19    22:34    30:46    41:50    44:47    47:33    51:16    52:25                                     
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    6:23     2:11     5:45     8:15     8:12    11:04     2:57     2:46     3:43     1:09                                     
    21     859 Jörgen Persson                52:50     5:31     8:28    14:45    24:21    34:12    40:45    44:53    48:27    51:41    52:50                                     
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    5:31     2:57     6:17     9:36     9:51     6:33     4:08     3:34     3:14     1:09                                     
    22     848 Olle Laurell                  55:00     6:25     8:26    16:13    26:02    35:37    42:33    46:35    50:02    53:49    55:00                                     
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    6:25     2:01     7:47     9:49     9:35     6:56     4:02     3:27     3:47     1:11                                     
    23     945 Weronica Bäck                 55:10     6:27     8:35    18:33    27:18    38:45    45:42    49:26    51:52    54:24    55:10                                     
               Trosabygdens OK                         6:27     2:08     9:58     8:45    11:27     6:57     3:44     2:26     2:32     0:46                                     
    24     862 Lars-Olov Andersson           55:43     7:38     9:49    17:54    27:35    37:41    44:36    48:05    51:22    54:31    55:43                                     
               Sigtuna OK                              7:38     2:11     8:05     9:41    10:06     6:55     3:29     3:17     3:09     1:12                                     
    25    1011 Charlotta Askeljung           56:50     6:21    14:21    21:04    28:49    37:27    45:42    50:07    53:09    55:59    56:50                                     
               OK Klemmingen                           6:21     8:00     6:43     7:45     8:38     8:15     4:25     3:02     2:50     0:51                                     
    26     937 Göran Grimvall                57:36     6:46    10:16    17:18    26:42    36:57    44:15    49:10    53:10    56:47    57:36                                     
               Täby OK                                 6:46     3:30     7:02     9:24    10:15     7:18     4:55     4:00     3:37     0:49                                     
    27     825 Leif Toften                   58:00     7:28     9:34    17:16    26:41    35:23    46:07    49:46    52:59    56:50    58:00                                     
               Järfälla OK                             7:28     2:06     7:42     9:25     8:42    10:44     3:39     3:13     3:51     1:10                                     
    28     984 Jan Svärd                     58:37    12:50    17:16    23:39    32:11    41:31    49:00    52:14    54:53    57:34    58:37                                     
               IFK Enskede                            12:50     4:26     6:23     8:32     9:20     7:29     3:14     2:39     2:41     1:03                                     
    29    1033 Frida Anderling             1:01:42     8:06     9:52    15:42    22:54    38:31    47:54    54:25    57:22  1:00:55  1:01:42                                     
               Täby OK                                 8:06     1:46     5:50     7:12    15:37     9:23     6:31     2:57     3:33     0:47                                     
    30     869 Kerstin Loenberg            1:01:53     7:33     9:42    17:03    26:02    36:08    43:42    52:52    55:56  1:00:43  1:01:53                                     
               Stigfinnarna                            7:33     2:09     7:21     8:59    10:06     7:34     9:10     3:04     4:47     1:10                                     
    31     923 Kristina Martelius          1:02:03     6:12     8:41    16:42    27:26    43:23    50:20    55:29    58:06  1:01:10  1:02:03             38:20                   
               Attunda OK                              6:12     2:29     8:01    10:44    15:57     6:57     5:09     2:37     3:04     0:53               *59                   
    32     851 Ewert Engstedt              1:02:30     6:33     9:42    15:51    25:27    34:33    52:12    56:09    58:55  1:01:40  1:02:30                                     
               Tullinge SK                             6:33     3:09     6:09     9:36     9:06    17:39     3:57     2:46     2:45     0:50                                     
    33    1042 Ingela Juthberg             1:02:53     7:45    10:05    15:34    23:36    31:32    38:11    52:07    55:16  1:02:12  1:02:53                                     
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       7:45     2:20     5:29     8:02     7:56     6:39    13:56     3:09     6:56     0:41                                     
    34     864 Stefan Hassmen              1:03:10    10:03    12:36    19:42    29:47    39:27    50:26    54:24    58:29  1:01:57  1:03:10                                     
               OK Österåker                           10:03     2:33     7:06    10:05     9:40    10:59     3:58     4:05     3:28     1:13                                     
    35     891 Elin Bölske                 1:04:03     7:27    11:20    20:11    29:37    44:59    52:31    56:10  1:00:02  1:03:11  1:04:03                                     
               Attunda OK                              7:27     3:53     8:51     9:26    15:22     7:32     3:39     3:52     3:09     0:52                                     
    36     823 Tomas Boyner                1:05:56     4:54     7:28    27:56    37:00    43:01    54:38    58:03  1:02:55  1:05:15  1:05:56                                     
               Klubblös Klubb 90004                    4:54     2:34    20:28     9:04     6:01    11:37     3:25     4:52     2:20     0:41                                     
    37     871 Berit Edergren              1:09:19    10:01    13:44    22:22    32:42    44:56    54:38    58:38  1:02:25  1:08:10  1:09:19                                     
               Nyköpings OK                           10:01     3:43     8:38    10:20    12:14     9:42     4:00     3:47     5:45     1:09                                     
    38     840 Christer Grunder            1:12:00     9:13    16:45    24:54    34:48    47:01    57:21  1:01:28  1:06:25  1:10:37  1:12:00                                     
               Solna OK                                9:13     7:32     8:09     9:54    12:13    10:20     4:07     4:57     4:12     1:23                                     
    39     847 Kerstin Zäll                1:12:14    18:02    20:31    29:07    39:41    50:44    58:48  1:03:36  1:07:26  1:11:01  1:12:14                                     
               Tullinge SK                            18:02     2:29     8:36    10:34    11:03     8:04     4:48     3:50     3:35     1:13                                     
    40     896 Håkan Larsson               1:14:03     6:31     9:22    16:28    25:20    33:09    49:04    51:45  1:10:17  1:13:16  1:14:03                                     
               OK Älvsjö-Örby                          6:31     2:51     7:06     8:52     7:49    15:55     2:41    18:32     2:59     0:47                                     
    41     941 Ann-Marie Bogren            1:14:44     8:25    11:29    21:19    33:42    44:44    54:36  1:03:43  1:08:31  1:13:32  1:14:44                                     
               Sundbybergs IK                          8:25     3:04     9:50    12:23    11:02     9:52     9:07     4:48     5:01     1:12                                     
    42     972 Bertil Berglind             1:19:24    10:32    14:33    26:18    38:38    53:02  1:03:39  1:09:12  1:13:25  1:18:07  1:19:24                                     
               IFK Moras OK                           10:32     4:01    11:45    12:20    14:24    10:37     5:33     4:13     4:42     1:17                                     
    43     939 Bertil Bogren               1:20:24     9:44    12:33    20:22    36:40    47:17  1:04:08  1:09:06  1:13:26  1:18:36  1:20:24                                     
               Sundbybergs IK                          9:44     2:49     7:49    16:18    10:37    16:51     4:58     4:20     5:10     1:48                                     
    44    1015 Jette Axelsson              1:30:47    24:24    27:34    37:41    49:02  1:01:48  1:13:37  1:19:34  1:23:46  1:28:45  1:30:47                                     
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                   24:24     3:10    10:07    11:21    12:46    11:49     5:57     4:12     4:59     2:02                                     

           844 Ulf Stenfalk               Ej godk.     7:54    10:31    18:08    27:01    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:01:53                                     
               Täby OK                                 7:54     2:37     7:37     8:53                                                 34:52                                     
           919 Stefan Martelius           Ej godk.     4:55    10:20    15:40    23:09    30:15    39:23    42:13    -----    47:00    47:49                                     
               Attunda OK                              4:55     5:25     5:20     7:29     7:06     9:08     2:50              4:47     0:49                                     
          1008 Per Westerlund             Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----  1:33:05  1:43:52  1:52:05  1:57:40  2:01:53  2:05:38  2:06:35                                     
               Skogsluffarnas OK                                               1:33:05    10:47     8:13     5:35     4:13     3:45     0:57                                     
          1049 Loke Sundberg              Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  2:54:38  2:55:42           2:18:52  2:27:57  2:33:05 
               OK Södertörn                                                                                                 2:54:38     1:04               *52      *50      *70 
                                                    2:39:06  2:43:01  2:50:54                                                                                                    
                                                        *38     *109      *60                                                                                                    



Öppen 8  (46)            5050 m                                         
                                                      1(91)    2(31)    3(70)    4(55)    5(42)    6(41)    7(64)    8(45)    9(59)   10(96)  11(100)        M                   

     1     929 Jonas Nylund                  37:14     3:41     4:56     8:35    15:30    20:03    22:29    28:31    31:19    32:44    35:24    36:32    37:14                   
               Centrum OK                              3:41     1:15     3:39     6:55     4:33     2:26     6:02     2:48     1:25     2:40     1:08     0:42                   
     2     921 Håkan Berglund                39:04     3:52     5:06     8:34    16:10    21:21    23:24    29:15    32:07    33:32    37:07    38:18    39:04                   
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    3:52     1:14     3:28     7:36     5:11     2:03     5:51     2:52     1:25     3:35     1:11     0:46                   
     3    1037 Magnus Hellgren               40:40     3:57     5:06     8:10    16:10    22:13    24:30    31:40    34:21    35:45    38:56    39:59    40:40                   
               OK Ravinen                              3:57     1:09     3:04     8:00     6:03     2:17     7:10     2:41     1:24     3:11     1:03     0:41                   
     4     975 Jens Tiricke                  44:24     4:02     5:16     8:54    18:50    24:05    26:41    34:11    37:35    39:14    42:23    43:36    44:24                   
               Svaide-Roma SOK                         4:02     1:14     3:38     9:56     5:15     2:36     7:30     3:24     1:39     3:09     1:13     0:48                   
     5     867 Patrik Adebrant               44:46     5:18     6:59    11:03    19:22    24:17    26:33    34:23    37:44    39:15    42:40    43:55    44:46                   
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    5:18     1:41     4:04     8:19     4:55     2:16     7:50     3:21     1:31     3:25     1:15     0:51                   
     6    1013 Clas-Göran Herrgård           45:08     3:48     5:07     8:55    16:38    22:52    25:26    33:28    39:18    40:43    43:16    44:30    45:08                   
               Täby OK                                 3:48     1:19     3:48     7:43     6:14     2:34     8:02     5:50     1:25     2:33     1:14     0:38                   
     7     888 Markus Bölske                 45:23     5:05     6:13    10:19    19:33    24:13    26:36    34:34    37:55    40:02    43:23    44:37    45:23                   
               Klubblös Klubb 90004                    5:05     1:08     4:06     9:14     4:40     2:23     7:58     3:21     2:07     3:21     1:14     0:46                   
     8    1036 Mikael Stern                  46:20     4:15     5:35     9:33    18:46    24:15    26:57    35:26    39:02    41:00    44:02    45:30    46:20                   
               Järla IF OK                             4:15     1:20     3:58     9:13     5:29     2:42     8:29     3:36     1:58     3:02     1:28     0:50                   
     9     882 Pontus Johansson              46:48     3:47     4:58    13:09    21:59    27:04    29:34    36:47    39:57    41:46    44:41    45:57    46:48                   
               Klubblös Klubb 90004                    3:47     1:11     8:11     8:50     5:05     2:30     7:13     3:10     1:49     2:55     1:16     0:51                   
    10    1023 Jonatan Lindell               47:27     5:36     7:09    11:07    20:18    25:36    28:13    37:07    40:17    42:08    45:24    46:43    47:27                   
               IFK Enskede                             5:36     1:33     3:58     9:11     5:18     2:37     8:54     3:10     1:51     3:16     1:19     0:44                   
    11     996 Anders Werme                  47:58     5:39     7:04    11:01    20:53    26:20    28:48    37:27    40:57    42:43    45:45    47:10    47:58                   
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   5:39     1:25     3:57     9:52     5:27     2:28     8:39     3:30     1:46     3:02     1:25     0:48                   
    12     901 Fredrik Moratz                48:27     4:55     6:11    10:31    20:40    26:42    29:21    37:35    40:59    43:01    46:27    47:49    48:27                   
               Haninge SOK                             4:55     1:16     4:20    10:09     6:02     2:39     8:14     3:24     2:02     3:26     1:22     0:38                   
    13     883 Carina Hellgren               48:42     5:24     6:49    11:14    21:10    26:02    28:30    38:06    41:21    43:15    46:35    47:57    48:42                   
               OK Ravinen                              5:24     1:25     4:25     9:56     4:52     2:28     9:36     3:15     1:54     3:20     1:22     0:45                   
    14     868 Ronnie Pettersson             49:19     7:38     8:57    12:34    20:50    30:27    33:00    40:08    42:53    44:35    47:20    48:35    49:19                   
               Haninge SOK                             7:38     1:19     3:37     8:16     9:37     2:33     7:08     2:45     1:42     2:45     1:15     0:44                   
    15     907 Leo Larsson                   50:13     6:28     8:04    12:17    22:52    28:17    31:07    39:36    43:00    44:51    48:01    49:24    50:13                   
               Snättringe SK                           6:28     1:36     4:13    10:35     5:25     2:50     8:29     3:24     1:51     3:10     1:23     0:49                   
    16     914 Christer Gustafsson           50:41     4:36     7:32    12:16    22:09    27:16    30:14    39:25    43:01    45:13    48:38    49:55    50:41                   
               Eds SK                                  4:36     2:56     4:44     9:53     5:07     2:58     9:11     3:36     2:12     3:25     1:17     0:46                   
    17    1044 Mats Gunnemyr                 51:16     4:55     8:53    12:35    21:28    27:32    30:10    38:29    43:28    45:12    48:51    50:15    51:16                   
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       4:55     3:58     3:42     8:53     6:04     2:38     8:19     4:59     1:44     3:39     1:24     1:01                   
    18    1039 Tomas Glanshed                51:29     4:39     6:26    10:47    20:36    27:47    30:36    40:19    43:32    45:34    49:19    50:43    51:29                   
               IF Hagen                                4:39     1:47     4:21     9:49     7:11     2:49     9:43     3:13     2:02     3:45     1:24     0:46                   
    19     832 Andreas Grunder               51:54     6:53     8:13    12:59    22:31    27:50    30:23    39:54    43:53    45:41    49:33    51:02    51:54                   
               Solna OK                                6:53     1:20     4:46     9:32     5:19     2:33     9:31     3:59     1:48     3:52     1:29     0:52                   
    20     995 Niklas Lundin                 52:17     5:33     7:12    13:19    23:42    29:18    32:21    41:41    45:24    47:04    50:13    51:36    52:17                   
               Klubblös Klubb 90004                    5:33     1:39     6:07    10:23     5:36     3:03     9:20     3:43     1:40     3:09     1:23     0:41                   
    21     821 Pär Mårtensson                54:24     5:33     7:02    12:44    24:01    29:52    32:51    41:52    45:41    47:56    51:43    53:30    54:24                   
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    5:33     1:29     5:42    11:17     5:51     2:59     9:01     3:49     2:15     3:47     1:47     0:54                   
    22     822 Gunnar Eriksson               54:42     4:45     6:21    10:10    19:47    25:11    27:44    40:37    45:45    47:46    52:05    53:43    54:42                   
               Södertälje IF                           4:45     1:36     3:49     9:37     5:24     2:33    12:53     5:08     2:01     4:19     1:38     0:59                   
    23     817 Jari Pöyhönen                 55:57     5:02     6:23    10:15    18:33    29:29    31:48    40:27    48:47    51:01    53:53    55:12    55:57             47:02 
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  5:02     1:21     3:52     8:18    10:56     2:19     8:39     8:20     2:14     2:52     1:19     0:45               *84 
    24    1046 Ulf Andersson                 56:14     5:33     7:12    11:36    23:06    31:33    34:29    44:30    48:22    50:20    54:01    55:33    56:14                   
               Haninge SOK                             5:33     1:39     4:24    11:30     8:27     2:56    10:01     3:52     1:58     3:41     1:32     0:41                   
    25    1000 Greger Wedin                  57:50     9:39    11:06    15:15    25:43    31:56    35:01    45:30    49:45    51:45    55:25    56:54    57:50                   
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   9:39     1:27     4:09    10:28     6:13     3:05    10:29     4:15     2:00     3:40     1:29     0:56                   
    26    1019 Caroline Larsson              58:11     7:12     8:31    13:29    23:33    30:17    33:17    42:03    46:12    48:19    56:03    57:24    58:11                   
               OK Södertörn                            7:12     1:19     4:58    10:04     6:44     3:00     8:46     4:09     2:07     7:44     1:21     0:47                   
    27     940 Sven-Erik Amren               58:21     5:57     7:30    13:07    26:02    31:49    34:59    45:19    50:10    52:05    55:43    57:29    58:21                   
               Snättringe SK                           5:57     1:33     5:37    12:55     5:47     3:10    10:20     4:51     1:55     3:38     1:46     0:52                   
    28    1004 Conny Axelsson              1:00:14     5:51     7:12    18:28    29:42    35:15    37:54    48:18    52:21    54:11    57:41    59:22  1:00:14                   
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    5:51     1:21    11:16    11:14     5:33     2:39    10:24     4:03     1:50     3:30     1:41     0:52                   
    29     900 Lars Andersson              1:00:39     6:49     8:22    18:10    29:53    35:06    37:38    47:53    52:17    54:14    58:14    59:49  1:00:39                   
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   6:49     1:33     9:48    11:43     5:13     2:32    10:15     4:24     1:57     4:00     1:35     0:50                   
    30    1021 Göran Glanshed              1:01:37     6:17     8:06    13:00    27:32    34:27    37:45    48:42    53:09    55:18    59:00  1:00:36  1:01:37                   
               IFK Enskede                             6:17     1:49     4:54    14:32     6:55     3:18    10:57     4:27     2:09     3:42     1:36     1:01                   
    31     942 Lars Mongård                1:01:50     6:28     8:27    13:24    26:45    35:25    38:19    47:44    54:07    56:10    59:32  1:01:02  1:01:50                   
               Skogsluffarnas OK                       6:28     1:59     4:57    13:21     8:40     2:54     9:25     6:23     2:03     3:22     1:30     0:48                   
    32     876 Thomas Nyzell               1:01:53     6:47     9:23    14:55    25:10    31:02    38:44    49:10    52:58    55:10    58:51  1:00:55  1:01:53                   
               Eskilstuna OL                           6:47     2:36     5:32    10:15     5:52     7:42    10:26     3:48     2:12     3:41     2:04     0:58                   
    33     925 Lars Segerman               1:06:43    12:29    14:01    18:34    30:08    36:35    42:54    53:08    57:55  1:00:05  1:03:58  1:05:44  1:06:43                   
               Skarpnäcks OL                          12:29     1:32     4:33    11:34     6:27     6:19    10:14     4:47     2:10     3:53     1:46     0:59                   
    34    1017 Peter Askerljung            1:07:00     6:45     8:31    13:35    23:14    39:10    42:26    55:46    59:37  1:01:16  1:04:44  1:06:15  1:07:00                   
               OK Klemmingen                           6:45     1:46     5:04     9:39    15:56     3:16    13:20     3:51     1:39     3:28     1:31     0:45                   
    35     943 Katarina Holmgren           1:08:31     6:10     7:58    14:30    26:46    36:32    41:19    52:10    56:54    59:48  1:05:01  1:07:42  1:08:31                   
               Skogsluffarnas OK                       6:10     1:48     6:32    12:16     9:46     4:47    10:51     4:44     2:54     5:13     2:41     0:49                   
    36     855 Hans-Erik Persson           1:09:43     5:33     7:20    17:12    29:12    36:22    39:54    53:50    59:17  1:02:03  1:06:41  1:08:49  1:09:43                   
               Sundbybergs IK                          5:33     1:47     9:52    12:00     7:10     3:32    13:56     5:27     2:46     4:38     2:08     0:54                   
    37     830 Per Ånmark                  1:10:27     7:23     9:32    15:16    28:50    38:30    42:15    55:01  1:00:16  1:02:55  1:07:13  1:09:16  1:10:27                   
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    7:23     2:09     5:44    13:34     9:40     3:45    12:46     5:15     2:39     4:18     2:03     1:11                   
    38    1018 Alfred Askeljung            1:12:39     8:55    11:00    17:35    32:20    40:22    44:58    58:20  1:03:58  1:06:42  1:10:51  1:12:07  1:12:39                   
               OK Klemmingen                           8:55     2:05     6:35    14:45     8:02     4:36    13:22     5:38     2:44     4:09     1:16     0:32                   
    39     831 Åke Andreasson              1:12:48     7:39     9:38    16:34    32:02    39:04    43:06    57:38  1:02:55  1:05:16  1:10:05  1:11:52  1:12:48                   
               Gustavsbergs OK                         7:39     1:59     6:56    15:28     7:02     4:02    14:32     5:17     2:21     4:49     1:47     0:56                   
    40     810 Arne Lindqvist              1:13:25    18:40    20:54    26:25    37:31    44:15    47:42    59:05  1:03:26  1:05:52  1:10:40  1:12:22  1:13:25                   
               SOK Aneby                              18:40     2:14     5:31    11:06     6:44     3:27    11:23     4:21     2:26     4:48     1:42     1:03                   
    41     936 Ida Gawell                  1:14:47     6:20     8:13    16:36    30:44    37:51    41:54    54:04  1:05:42  1:08:01  1:12:07  1:13:49  1:14:47                   
               IFK Enskede                             6:20     1:53     8:23    14:08     7:07     4:03    12:10    11:38     2:19     4:06     1:42     0:58                   
    42    1043 Fredric Spjut               1:16:23     8:10     9:55    18:53    35:48    44:15    48:14    59:46  1:04:13  1:06:49  1:13:05  1:15:39  1:16:23                   
               Järla IF OK                             8:10     1:45     8:58    16:55     8:27     3:59    11:32     4:27     2:36     6:16     2:34     0:44                   
    43     893 Anita Talltjärn             1:22:37    13:34    15:54    22:49    38:36    49:52    53:57  1:06:32  1:11:51  1:14:33  1:19:28  1:21:29  1:22:37                   
               OK Tor                                 13:34     2:20     6:55    15:47    11:16     4:05    12:35     5:19     2:42     4:55     2:01     1:08                   
    44     829 Leif Hermundstad            1:27:37     8:19    12:58    22:02    40:21    51:26    55:30  1:09:27  1:14:45  1:18:10  1:22:50  1:26:25  1:27:37                   
               Snättringe SK                           8:19     4:39     9:04    18:19    11:05     4:04    13:57     5:18     3:25     4:40     3:35     1:12                   
    45    1031 Gunnar Anderling            1:29:55    31:03    35:05    41:19    56:50  1:02:45  1:05:32  1:16:58  1:21:46  1:24:09  1:27:49  1:29:07  1:29:55                   
               Täby OK                                31:03     4:02     6:14    15:31     5:55     2:47    11:26     4:48     2:23     3:40     1:18     0:48                   

           950 Anders Hedberg             Ej godk.     5:16     6:32    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:03:34                   
               OK Södertörn                            5:16     1:16                                                                                     57:02                   



Öppen 9  (32)            6740 m                                         
                                                      1(49)    2(63)    3(50)    4(37)    5(55)    6(42)    7(41)    8(43)    9(44)   10(97)   11(60)   12(57)   13(72)   14(83) 
                                                    15(100)        M                                                                                                             

     1     934 Ulf Hylander                  50:26     5:41     7:31    12:01    17:49    21:32    26:59    29:02    33:55    36:57    40:25    43:10    45:12    46:44    49:04 
               Nyköpings OK                            5:41     1:50     4:30     5:48     3:43     5:27     2:03     4:53     3:02     3:28     2:45     2:02     1:32     2:20 
                                                      49:46    50:26                                                                                                             
                                                       0:42     0:40                                                                                                             
     2     912 Staffan Persson               50:51     5:11     6:58    11:41    17:06    20:59    25:35    27:33    32:03    35:22    39:06    42:10    45:00    46:57    49:24 
               Tullinge SK                             5:11     1:47     4:43     5:25     3:53     4:36     1:58     4:30     3:19     3:44     3:04     2:50     1:57     2:27 
                                                      50:08    50:51                                                                                                             
                                                       0:44     0:43                                                                                                             
     3     988 Rolf Söderholm                51:04     5:13     6:56    11:49    17:38    21:56    26:16    28:30    33:01    36:01    39:29    42:33    45:24    47:19    49:38 
               Seskarö IF                              5:13     1:43     4:53     5:49     4:18     4:20     2:14     4:31     3:00     3:28     3:04     2:51     1:55     2:19 
                                                      50:22    51:04                                                                                                             
                                                       0:44     0:42                                                                                                             
     4     865 Björn Axelsson                52:19     5:06     6:48    12:06    17:39    22:00    26:43    29:12    34:00    37:25    40:49    44:11    46:27    48:33    50:51 
               Tullinge SK                             5:06     1:42     5:18     5:33     4:21     4:43     2:29     4:48     3:25     3:24     3:22     2:16     2:06     2:18 
                                                      51:39    52:19                                                                                                             
                                                       0:48     0:40                                                                                                             
     5     890 Magnus Johansson              52:40     5:36     7:16    11:41    16:37    20:41    27:27    29:27    33:37    36:32    40:19    43:29    47:00    48:40    51:09 
               OK Ravinen                              5:36     1:40     4:25     4:56     4:04     6:46     2:00     4:10     2:55     3:47     3:10     3:31     1:40     2:29 
                                                      51:56    52:40                                                                                                             
                                                       0:47     0:44                                                                                                             
     6     854 Peter Juthberg                52:53     4:33     6:40    11:27    17:25    21:14    25:19    27:27    31:39    36:40    40:43    44:15    46:46    48:52    51:19 
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       4:33     2:07     4:47     5:58     3:49     4:05     2:08     4:12     5:01     4:03     3:32     2:31     2:06     2:27 
                                                      52:10    52:53                                                                                                             
                                                       0:51     0:43                                                                                                             
     7    1057 Daniel Lind                   53:26     4:33     5:59    11:24    16:37    20:24    24:54    26:51    31:11    35:15    38:43    42:31    47:35    49:34    51:58 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    4:33     1:26     5:25     5:13     3:47     4:30     1:57     4:20     4:04     3:28     3:48     5:04     1:59     2:24 
                                                      52:44    53:26                                                                                                             
                                                       0:46     0:42                                                                                                             
     8     884 Jonas Persson                 54:37     5:27     7:00    12:53    18:18    22:25    27:05    29:58    34:32    38:29    42:29    45:50    48:25    49:59    53:08 
               Järfälla OK                             5:27     1:33     5:53     5:25     4:07     4:40     2:53     4:34     3:57     4:00     3:21     2:35     1:34     3:09 
                                                      53:56    54:37                                                                                                             
                                                       0:48     0:41                                                                                                             
     9     961 Niclas Sjögren                56:44     6:09    11:59    17:57    23:41    27:34    32:25    34:11    38:32    41:47    45:23    48:38    51:26    53:31    55:31 
               Jönköpings OK                           6:09     5:50     5:58     5:44     3:53     4:51     1:46     4:21     3:15     3:36     3:15     2:48     2:05     2:00 
                                                      56:13    56:44                                                                                                             
                                                       0:42     0:31                                                                                                             
    10     839 Anders Käll                   58:17     5:37     7:16    12:44    18:21    22:49    28:20    30:40    35:21    38:49    43:28    46:59    50:04    53:45    56:39 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    5:37     1:39     5:28     5:37     4:28     5:31     2:20     4:41     3:28     4:39     3:31     3:05     3:41     2:54 
                                                      57:29    58:17                                                                                                             
                                                       0:50     0:48                                                                                                             
    11     909 Einar Eriksson                58:26     5:44     7:39    12:50    19:18    23:35    28:31    30:59    35:41    39:31    44:05    47:50    51:15    53:25    56:48 
               Turebergs IF                            5:44     1:55     5:11     6:28     4:17     4:56     2:28     4:42     3:50     4:34     3:45     3:25     2:10     3:23 
                                                      57:38    58:26                                                                                                             
                                                       0:50     0:48                                                                                                             
    12     852 Peter Andersson               58:52     5:34     7:51    14:43    20:34    24:45    30:35    32:35    37:41    42:02    46:21    49:46    52:28    54:43    57:21 
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       5:34     2:17     6:52     5:51     4:11     5:50     2:00     5:06     4:21     4:19     3:25     2:42     2:15     2:38 
                                                      58:08    58:52                                                                                                             
                                                       0:47     0:44                                                                                                             
    13    1030 Jesper Hedberg                59:22     4:53     7:07    12:24    17:59    22:07    27:27    29:39    33:54    42:20    46:31    50:43    53:08    55:11    57:44 
               Sundbybergs IK                          4:53     2:14     5:17     5:35     4:08     5:20     2:12     4:15     8:26     4:11     4:12     2:25     2:03     2:33 
                                                      58:34    59:22                                                                                                             
                                                       0:50     0:48                                                                                                             
    14    1025 Stefan Gelius               1:00:18     5:33     7:23    12:59    19:37    23:57    32:57    35:07    39:33    43:07    47:33    51:01    53:35    55:32    58:29 
               Sundbybergs IK                          5:33     1:50     5:36     6:38     4:20     9:00     2:10     4:26     3:34     4:26     3:28     2:34     1:57     2:57 
                                                      59:24  1:00:18                                                                                                             
                                                       0:55     0:54                                                                                                             
    15    1055 Hans Vedin                  1:01:36     7:12     9:16    14:47    21:24    26:02    32:14    34:26    39:56    44:07    48:40    52:32    55:17    57:30    59:54 
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       7:12     2:04     5:31     6:37     4:38     6:12     2:12     5:30     4:11     4:33     3:52     2:45     2:13     2:24 
                                                    1:00:48  1:01:36                                                                                                             
                                                       0:54     0:48                                                                                                             
    16    1003 Lars Andersson              1:01:51     5:02     6:55    14:09    21:18    25:27    31:03    33:21    39:13    45:11    49:06    52:37    55:08    57:30  1:00:15 
               OK Södertörn                            5:02     1:53     7:14     7:09     4:09     5:36     2:18     5:52     5:58     3:55     3:31     2:31     2:22     2:45 
                                                    1:01:08  1:01:51                                                                                                             
                                                       0:53     0:43                                                                                                             
    17     889 Fredrik Bölske              1:02:25     5:42     8:04    14:36    21:08    27:10    31:46    35:01    39:59    43:49    48:43    53:09    55:52    58:31  1:01:00 
               Attunda OK                              5:42     2:22     6:32     6:32     6:02     4:36     3:15     4:58     3:50     4:54     4:26     2:43     2:39     2:29 
                                                    1:01:48  1:02:25                                                                                                             
                                                       0:48     0:37                                                                                                             
    18     956 Staffan Zilling             1:02:59     6:13     7:51    13:29    21:38    25:50    31:24    33:35    38:41    42:56    47:17    50:40    55:56    58:41  1:01:20 
               OK Södertörn                            6:13     1:38     5:38     8:09     4:12     5:34     2:11     5:06     4:15     4:21     3:23     5:16     2:45     2:39 
                                                    1:02:12  1:02:59                                                                                                             
                                                       0:52     0:47                                                                                                             
    19     963 Henrik Sjögren              1:03:14     5:13     7:18    13:23    20:04    25:49    30:35    33:07    38:15    41:34    45:32    48:55    57:20    59:31  1:01:54 
               IK Vikings OK                           5:13     2:05     6:05     6:41     5:45     4:46     2:32     5:08     3:19     3:58     3:23     8:25     2:11     2:23 
                                                    1:02:40  1:03:14                                                                                                             
                                                       0:46     0:34                                                                                                             
    20     800 Anna Samelius               1:06:45     6:39    11:22    18:13    24:30    29:55    36:28    38:47    43:19    47:53    52:15    55:44    59:36  1:02:08  1:05:09 
               Visborgs OK                             6:39     4:43     6:51     6:17     5:25     6:33     2:19     4:32     4:34     4:22     3:29     3:52     2:32     3:01 
                                                    1:06:03  1:06:45                                                                                                             
                                                       0:54     0:42                                                                                                             
    21     899 Stefan Larsson              1:07:20     5:43     8:03    15:26    22:29    29:17    34:43    37:52    43:08    47:13    51:46    56:02  1:00:29  1:02:26  1:05:30 
               Klubblös Klubb 90004                    5:43     2:20     7:23     7:03     6:48     5:26     3:09     5:16     4:05     4:33     4:16     4:27     1:57     3:04 
                                                    1:06:26  1:07:20                                                                                                             
                                                       0:56     0:54                                                                                                             
    22     898 Fredrik Enander             1:07:23     5:41     8:08    15:21    22:50    28:22    34:48    37:46    43:08    47:11    51:43    56:02  1:00:30  1:02:18  1:05:30 
               Klubblös Klubb 90004                    5:41     2:27     7:13     7:29     5:32     6:26     2:58     5:22     4:03     4:32     4:19     4:28     1:48     3:12 
                                                    1:06:25  1:07:23                                                                                                             
                                                       0:55     0:58                                                                                                             
    23     983 Anders Bengtsson            1:09:15     6:12     8:18    14:15    22:23    28:39    36:00    38:57    44:29    48:58    53:52    58:10  1:01:22  1:03:40  1:07:18 
               Sundbybergs IK                          6:12     2:06     5:57     8:08     6:16     7:21     2:57     5:32     4:29     4:54     4:18     3:12     2:18     3:38 
                                                    1:08:19  1:09:15                                                                                                             
                                                       1:01     0:56                                                                                                             
    24     957 Martin Ahlström             1:09:32     5:34     8:10    15:44    22:14    27:17    32:32    35:32    44:27    48:15    52:56    56:56  1:02:30  1:05:07  1:07:46 
               IFK Enskede                             5:34     2:36     7:34     6:30     5:03     5:15     3:00     8:55     3:48     4:41     4:00     5:34     2:37     2:39 
                                                    1:08:59  1:09:32                                                                                                             
                                                       1:13     0:33                                                                                                             
    25     944 Joel Mongård                1:11:21     5:54     8:30    15:50    24:57    30:27    37:23    39:51    45:26    49:55    55:04    59:46  1:03:32  1:06:15  1:09:40 
               Skogsluffarnas OK                       5:54     2:36     7:20     9:07     5:30     6:56     2:28     5:35     4:29     5:09     4:42     3:46     2:43     3:25 
                                                    1:10:33  1:11:21                                                                                                             
                                                       0:53     0:48                                                                                                             
    26    1053 Jan Abrahamsson             1:12:19     8:32    10:19    18:16    27:02    32:27    37:53    40:21    47:20    51:16    56:01  1:00:06  1:04:34  1:07:46  1:10:46 
               Västerås SOK                            8:32     1:47     7:57     8:46     5:25     5:26     2:28     6:59     3:56     4:45     4:05     4:28     3:12     3:00 
                                                    1:11:37  1:12:19                                                                                                             
                                                       0:51     0:42                                                                                                             
    27     802 Robert Lidström             1:13:53     6:31     8:18    14:48    21:37    27:44    32:57    35:34    45:19    50:51    55:50  1:01:53  1:06:42  1:09:04  1:12:02 
               Tullinge SK                             6:31     1:47     6:30     6:49     6:07     5:13     2:37     9:45     5:32     4:59     6:03     4:49     2:22     2:58 
                                                    1:13:01  1:13:53                                                                                                             
                                                       0:59     0:52                                                                                                             
    28     866 Anders Bergmark             1:15:11     6:29     9:08    15:22    25:26    32:11    39:52    42:31    48:33    55:06  1:00:40  1:04:48  1:08:16  1:10:25  1:13:21 
               Snättringe SK                           6:29     2:39     6:14    10:04     6:45     7:41     2:39     6:02     6:33     5:34     4:08     3:28     2:09     2:56 
                                                    1:14:17  1:15:11                                                                                                             
                                                       0:56     0:54                                                                                                             
    28     938 Emma Andersson              1:15:11     8:53    11:23    17:38    26:47    32:00    37:22    39:59    46:43    52:36    58:42  1:02:53  1:06:46  1:09:36  1:13:28 
               Gävle OK                                8:53     2:30     6:15     9:09     5:13     5:22     2:37     6:44     5:53     6:06     4:11     3:53     2:50     3:52 
                                                    1:14:24  1:15:11                                                                                                             
                                                       0:56     0:47                                                                                                             
    30     853 Kristoffer Hylander         1:17:13     7:10     9:43    17:11    25:47    30:54    43:30    45:53    52:12    57:08  1:01:43  1:06:31  1:09:47  1:12:40  1:15:34 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    7:10     2:33     7:28     8:36     5:07    12:36     2:23     6:19     4:56     4:35     4:48     3:16     2:53     2:54 
                                                    1:16:28  1:17:13                                                                                                             
                                                       0:54     0:45                                                                                                             
    31    1058 Niklas Lönnell              1:47:20     6:43    12:06    31:49    44:04    49:23    56:06    58:18  1:10:14  1:14:06  1:20:47  1:27:04  1:37:37  1:41:54  1:45:47 
               Klubblös                                6:43     5:23    19:43    12:15     5:19     6:43     2:12    11:56     3:52     6:41     6:17    10:33     4:17     3:53 
                                                    1:46:41  1:47:20                                                                                                             
                                                       0:54     0:39                                                                                                             
    32     991 Peter Sjöstedt              1:59:13     9:10    13:18    36:21    47:57    56:23  1:05:17  1:09:32  1:19:44  1:27:25  1:35:27  1:43:27  1:49:38  1:52:48  1:57:25 
               Mälarö SOK                              9:10     4:08    23:03    11:36     8:26     8:54     4:15    10:12     7:41     8:02     8:00     6:11     3:10     4:37 
                                                    1:58:24  1:59:13                                                                                                             
                                                       0:59     0:49