Hellasdubbeln 2008, Medeldistans, 3 maj 2008sö 2008-05-04 13:49
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



D10  (12)                1730 m                                         
                                                      1(73)    2(77)    3(72)    4(50)    5(40)    6(61)    7(49)    8(82)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     755 Hanna Hugosson                16:24     1:44     3:04     4:46     6:02     9:19    11:16    13:29    15:13    15:57    16:24                                     
               Sundsvalls OK                           1:44     1:20     1:42     1:16     3:17     1:57     2:13     1:44     0:44     0:27                                     
     2     753 Clara Sturk                   17:07     2:11     3:47     6:40     7:50    10:44    11:58    14:07    15:58    16:36    17:07                                     
               Waxholms OK                             2:11     1:36     2:53     1:10     2:54     1:14     2:09     1:51     0:38     0:31                                     
     3     759 Stina Nordin                  17:22     1:55     3:31     5:28     6:40     8:52    12:31    14:21    15:57    16:55    17:22                                     
               Sundsvalls OK                           1:55     1:36     1:57     1:12     2:12     3:39     1:50     1:36     0:58     0:27                                     
     4     752 Ebba Leickt                   19:11     2:56     5:01     8:39     9:51    12:51    14:02    16:06    17:55    18:39    19:11                                     
               Tullinge SK                             2:56     2:05     3:38     1:12     3:00     1:11     2:04     1:49     0:44     0:32                                     
     5     757 Jonna Fors                    21:23     2:08     3:31     7:04     8:15    12:31    16:33    18:19    19:54    20:53    21:23                                     
               OK Grip                                 2:08     1:23     3:33     1:11     4:16     4:02     1:46     1:35     0:59     0:30                                     
     6     762 Maja Bergman                  22:23     2:14     4:21     8:43    10:25    14:17    15:33    18:05    20:41    21:45    22:23                                     
               OK Ravinen                              2:14     2:07     4:22     1:42     3:52     1:16     2:32     2:36     1:04     0:38                                     
     7     754 Tone Albrektsson              26:39     4:32     6:09     8:14     9:43    15:08    17:21    19:24    25:12    26:08    26:39                                     
               OK Ravinen                              4:32     1:37     2:05     1:29     5:25     2:13     2:03     5:48     0:56     0:31                                     
     8     760 Hanna Tynong                  26:49     2:37     4:41     9:31    11:04    18:05    19:07    22:02    24:46    26:10    26:49                                     
               Tullinge SK                             2:37     2:04     4:50     1:33     7:01     1:02     2:55     2:44     1:24     0:39                                     
     9     758 Agnes Hektor                  29:26     4:29     6:51     9:55    13:09    18:20    20:17    23:58    27:52    28:46    29:26                                     
               Järla IF OK                             4:29     2:22     3:04     3:14     5:11     1:57     3:41     3:54     0:54     0:40                                     
    10     751 Lisa Åkre                     33:37     3:05     9:52    12:44    14:30    21:56    26:23    30:16    32:08    33:01    33:37                                     
               Sundsvalls OK                           3:05     6:47     2:52     1:46     7:26     4:27     3:53     1:52     0:53     0:36                                     
    11     756 Kristina Tedhamre             33:43     8:23    10:31    13:25    15:13    20:57    22:14    26:03    32:20    33:09    33:43                                     
               Snättringe SK                           8:23     2:08     2:54     1:48     5:44     1:17     3:49     6:17     0:49     0:34                                     
    12     761 Ida Malmberg                1:23:22     3:45     6:28  1:01:29  1:03:45  1:09:10  1:13:07  1:17:28  1:21:43  1:22:41  1:23:22                                     
               Waxholms OK                             3:45     2:43    55:01     2:16     5:25     3:57     4:21     4:15     0:58     0:41                                     



D12  (21)                2260 m                                         
                                                      1(62)    2(77)    3(72)    4(74)    5(79)    6(76)    7(78)    8(70)    9(80)  10(100)        M                            

     1     746 Hanna Korhonen                19:45     1:58     3:40     5:47     7:48    10:51    13:23    15:22    17:24    18:27    19:16    19:45                            
               Haninge SOK                             1:58     1:42     2:07     2:01     3:03     2:32     1:59     2:02     1:03     0:49     0:29                            
     2     734 Sofia Ehn                     22:42     2:51     4:29     7:42    10:04    13:02    16:12    18:33    20:14    21:19    22:09    22:42                            
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   2:51     1:38     3:13     2:22     2:58     3:10     2:21     1:41     1:05     0:50     0:33                            
     3     740 Anna Dahlgren-Rosén           22:43     2:53     4:30     6:33     9:05    12:18    15:53    18:11    20:38    21:35    22:16    22:43                            
               Järla IF OK                             2:53     1:37     2:03     2:32     3:13     3:35     2:18     2:27     0:57     0:41     0:27                            
     4     728 Ebba Pegestam                 23:07     1:56     3:43     6:15     8:27    11:40    15:07    18:02    20:35    21:50    22:38    23:07                            
               OK Ravinen                              1:56     1:47     2:32     2:12     3:13     3:27     2:55     2:33     1:15     0:48     0:29                            
     5     737 Tove Rönnbäck                 24:34     1:31     3:05     5:06     7:07    10:16    14:57    19:01    20:42    23:38    24:11    24:34                            
               Visborgs OK                             1:31     1:34     2:01     2:01     3:09     4:41     4:04     1:41     2:56     0:33     0:23                            
     6     871 Victoria Gahm                 25:00     3:32     5:40     8:37    10:45    13:50    17:09    20:21    22:38    23:47    24:34    25:00                            
               Svaide-Roma SOK                         3:32     2:08     2:57     2:08     3:05     3:19     3:12     2:17     1:09     0:47     0:26                            
     7     739 Julia Frejd                   25:21     2:50     4:37     9:00    11:43    14:51    18:12    20:18    22:43    23:45    24:44    25:21                            
               OK Ravinen                              2:50     1:47     4:23     2:43     3:08     3:21     2:06     2:25     1:02     0:59     0:37                            
     8     743 Kristina Nilsson              25:44     7:04     8:35    10:31    12:36    15:50    18:59    21:18    23:22    24:24    25:15    25:44                            
               Täby OK                                 7:04     1:31     1:56     2:05     3:14     3:09     2:19     2:04     1:02     0:51     0:29                            
     9     745 Nathalie Lybert               26:08     2:28     4:25     7:42     9:57    13:11    16:24    19:54    23:22    24:42    25:37    26:08                            
               OK Ravinen                              2:28     1:57     3:17     2:15     3:14     3:13     3:30     3:28     1:20     0:55     0:31                            
    10     881 Sonja Mellberg                27:08     5:53     7:46    10:24    12:41    15:47    19:13    22:23    24:41    25:49    26:39    27:08                            
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    5:53     1:53     2:38     2:17     3:06     3:26     3:10     2:18     1:08     0:50     0:29                            
    11     735 Emelie Johansson              29:40     3:07     5:14     8:18    10:55    17:01    21:18    24:39    26:52    28:09    29:04    29:40                            
               Haninge SOK                             3:07     2:07     3:04     2:37     6:06     4:17     3:21     2:13     1:17     0:55     0:36                            
    12     749 Greta Forsgren                32:54     3:14     5:22     7:51    10:35    16:39    21:13    27:12    29:51    30:57    32:20    32:54                            
               Täby OK                                 3:14     2:08     2:29     2:44     6:04     4:34     5:59     2:39     1:06     1:23     0:34                            
    13     750 Ebba Henriksson               32:57     1:53     4:40    10:05    12:39    16:30    22:50    29:00    30:42    31:50    32:30    32:57                            
               Svaide-Roma SOK                         1:53     2:47     5:25     2:34     3:51     6:20     6:10     1:42     1:08     0:40     0:27                            
    14     744 Caroline Johansson            33:53     3:55     5:56     8:46    11:49    16:21    20:30    26:39    31:19    32:33    33:23    33:53                            
               Sundsvalls OK                           3:55     2:01     2:50     3:03     4:32     4:09     6:09     4:40     1:14     0:50     0:30                            
    15     748 Agnes Carlsson                37:01     2:38     4:20     6:13     8:23    20:33    26:52    33:06    34:43    35:51    36:31    37:01                            
               Visborgs OK                             2:38     1:42     1:53     2:10    12:10     6:19     6:14     1:37     1:08     0:40     0:30                            
    16     732 Linnéa Granlund               37:44     3:20     6:07     9:14    12:51    19:00    24:54    28:52    32:35    35:57    37:10    37:44              3:52          
               Täby OK                                 3:20     2:47     3:07     3:37     6:09     5:54     3:58     3:43     3:22     1:13     0:34               *73          
    17     742 Ebba Karlsson                 42:16     3:06     5:13     8:17    11:14    19:25    25:35    30:41    33:21    41:10    41:47    42:16                            
               Visborgs OK                             3:06     2:07     3:04     2:57     8:11     6:10     5:06     2:40     7:49     0:37     0:29                            
    18     733 Malin Törnblom                43:49     4:02     6:58     9:55    13:37    23:11    30:46    37:06    39:29    41:37    43:20    43:49                            
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       4:02     2:56     2:57     3:42     9:34     7:35     6:20     2:23     2:08     1:43     0:29                            
    19     738 Esmeralda Svenningsson        52:16     5:01     7:15     9:56    12:42    33:40    36:53    45:40    49:38    50:55    51:46    52:16                            
               Umeå OK                                 5:01     2:14     2:41     2:46    20:58     3:13     8:47     3:58     1:17     0:51     0:30                            
    20     729 Ida Torbiörnsson            1:32:16     4:50    22:35    46:35    51:36    56:45  1:03:44  1:20:27  1:28:46  1:31:09  1:31:52  1:32:16                            
               Järla IF OK                             4:50    17:45    24:00     5:01     5:09     6:59    16:43     8:19     2:23     0:43     0:24                            

           731 Ellinor Vejlens            Ej godk.     2:27     4:18     6:27    12:03    28:21    33:59    36:22    38:34    -----    40:15    40:45                            
               Visborgs OK                             2:27     1:51     2:09     5:36    16:18     5:38     2:23     2:12              1:41     0:30                            



D14  (20)                2450 m                                         
                                                      1(64)    2(59)    3(69)    4(43)    5(52)    6(72)    7(54)    8(70)    9(53)  10(100)        M                            

     1     710 Annika Carlberg               27:59     5:02    13:58    16:34    18:43    21:23    23:52    25:09    26:00    27:15    27:30    27:59                            
               Vallentuna-Össeby OL                    5:02     8:56     2:36     2:09     2:40     2:29     1:17     0:51     1:15     0:15     0:29                            
     2     713 Hilda Mattsson                30:36     5:48    10:55    14:51    16:58    24:08    26:10    27:19    28:16    29:49    30:06    30:36                            
               Järla IF OK                             5:48     5:07     3:56     2:07     7:10     2:02     1:09     0:57     1:33     0:17     0:30                            
     3     722 Moa Nissar                    31:32     6:01    10:58    15:45    18:35    23:29    26:24    27:42    29:02    30:45    31:01    31:32                            
               Järla IF OK                             6:01     4:57     4:47     2:50     4:54     2:55     1:18     1:20     1:43     0:16     0:31                            
     4     712 Mikaela Rönnbäck              32:23     5:50    12:15    16:14    18:34    26:18    28:13    29:23    30:18    31:42    31:56    32:23                            
               Visborgs OK                             5:50     6:25     3:59     2:20     7:44     1:55     1:10     0:55     1:24     0:14     0:27                            
     5     711 Linnéa Engstedt               34:49     6:16    12:10    16:18    19:06    28:12    30:01    31:21    32:40    34:03    34:19    34:49                            
               Tullinge SK                             6:16     5:54     4:08     2:48     9:06     1:49     1:20     1:19     1:23     0:16     0:30                            
     6     721 Alice Hugosson                35:58     8:22    13:32    16:34    18:47    29:50    31:26    32:53    34:01    35:15    35:30    35:58                            
               Sundsvalls OK                           8:22     5:10     3:02     2:13    11:03     1:36     1:27     1:08     1:14     0:15     0:28                            
     7     719 Caroline Berglind             38:07     8:24    17:47    22:03    25:27    29:38    32:29    33:51    35:07    37:03    37:33    38:07                            
               OK Södertörn                            8:24     9:23     4:16     3:24     4:11     2:51     1:22     1:16     1:56     0:30     0:34                            
     8     867 Liisa Wettemark               38:24     7:27    15:27    20:58    25:00    28:57    32:50    34:31    35:48    37:38    37:55    38:24                            
               Sundbybergs IK                          7:27     8:00     5:31     4:02     3:57     3:53     1:41     1:17     1:50     0:17     0:29                            
     9     720 Ronja Bergman                 40:41     8:58    18:10    24:02    27:23    31:40    34:31    36:23    38:05    39:50    40:07    40:41                            
               Tullinge SK                             8:58     9:12     5:52     3:21     4:17     2:51     1:52     1:42     1:45     0:17     0:34                            
    10     717 Cecilia Imark                 41:26     6:32    13:23    16:29    20:10    33:24    36:26    37:46    39:08    40:41    40:56    41:26                            
               Tullinge SK                             6:32     6:51     3:06     3:41    13:14     3:02     1:20     1:22     1:33     0:15     0:30                            
    11     723 Elina Sundqvist               46:23    14:49    24:04    29:09    32:55    36:51    40:13    42:24    43:31    45:27    45:50    46:23                            
               Tullinge SK                            14:49     9:15     5:05     3:46     3:56     3:22     2:11     1:07     1:56     0:23     0:33                            
    12     724 Junia Birgersson              54:48    16:44    24:40    29:44    40:20    44:28    48:07    50:28    51:48    54:00    54:18    54:48                            
               Visborgs OK                            16:44     7:56     5:04    10:36     4:08     3:39     2:21     1:20     2:12     0:18     0:30                            
    13     708 Alexandra Lengquist         1:00:16    18:25    31:29    34:47    38:20    51:27    54:32    55:57    57:18    59:24    59:43  1:00:16                            
               Tullinge SK                            18:25    13:04     3:18     3:33    13:07     3:05     1:25     1:21     2:06     0:19     0:33                            
    14     714 Moa Heijkenskjöld           1:04:17    10:45    28:44    36:32    42:36    47:51    52:04    59:17  1:00:29  1:03:12  1:03:41  1:04:17                            
               Tullinge SK                            10:45    17:59     7:48     6:04     5:15     4:13     7:13     1:12     2:43     0:29     0:36                            
    15     716 Ida Kallur                  1:10:14    21:34    36:29    54:16    57:09  1:00:03  1:02:21  1:06:08  1:07:10  1:09:23  1:09:44  1:10:14                            
               OK Ravinen                             21:34    14:55    17:47     2:53     2:54     2:18     3:47     1:02     2:13     0:21     0:30                            
    16     718 Linn Möller                 1:18:15    28:39    36:33    41:33  1:01:44  1:06:18  1:10:00  1:13:14  1:15:08  1:17:30  1:17:47  1:18:15                            
               Visborgs OK                            28:39     7:54     5:00    20:11     4:34     3:42     3:14     1:54     2:22     0:17     0:28                            

           707 Sanna Forsberg             Ej godk.     8:29    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                     
               Långhundra IF                           8:29                                                                                                                      
           709 Katarina Johansson         Ej godk.    20:12    28:42    36:17    -----    -----    -----  1:04:17  1:05:35  1:07:19  1:07:35  1:08:04                            
               Sundsvalls OK                          20:12     8:30     7:35                               28:00     1:18     1:44     0:16     0:29                            
           726 Ellinor Fryxell            Ej godk.     8:55    16:20    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    52:19    52:31    52:56                            
               Tullinge SK                             8:55     7:25                                                          35:59     0:12     0:25                            
           715 Jorunn Lindström           ej start    52:32    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:31:19  1:33:01  1:35:13  1:35:32  1:36:07           1:34:05          
               Sundsvalls OK                          52:32                                                 38:47     1:42     2:12     0:19     0:35               *80          



D16  (8)                 3070 m                                         
                                                      1(56)    2(64)    3(58)    4(67)    5(52)    6(74)    7(75)    8(76)    9(78)   10(54)   11(70)   12(80)  13(100)        M 

     1     706 Helena Markstedt              28:58     3:20     5:31     7:53    11:00    15:34    17:56    20:23    22:26    24:45    26:10    27:04    27:51    28:30    28:58 
               OK Södertörn                            3:20     2:11     2:22     3:07     4:34     2:22     2:27     2:03     2:19     1:25     0:54     0:47     0:39     0:28 
     2     705 Hedvig Markgren               31:10     3:12     7:32     9:51    12:02    17:14    19:09    21:58    24:01    25:55    28:31    29:18    30:02    30:40    31:10 
               Täby OK                                 3:12     4:20     2:19     2:11     5:12     1:55     2:49     2:03     1:54     2:36     0:47     0:44     0:38     0:30 
                                                                6:18                                                                                                             
                                                                 *57                                                                                                             
     3     704 Annie Forsberg                34:13     3:12     5:20     7:50    11:37    22:07    24:33    27:06    28:21    30:06    31:22    32:29    33:13    33:48    34:13 
               OK Ravinen                              3:12     2:08     2:30     3:47    10:30     2:26     2:33     1:15     1:45     1:16     1:07     0:44     0:35     0:25 
     4     700 Annika Nilsson                35:37     5:20     8:31    11:13    14:23    20:57    23:07    27:03    28:51    30:56    32:26    33:27    34:23    35:06    35:37 
               Täby OK                                 5:20     3:11     2:42     3:10     6:34     2:10     3:56     1:48     2:05     1:30     1:01     0:56     0:43     0:31 
                                                                4:40                                                                                                             
                                                                 *41                                                                                                             
     5     699 Mathilda Holmström            37:57     4:07     7:00    10:33    15:10    22:34    25:02    29:08    30:54    33:02    34:36    35:38    36:35    37:24    37:57 
               OK Ravinen                              4:07     2:53     3:33     4:37     7:24     2:28     4:06     1:46     2:08     1:34     1:02     0:57     0:49     0:33 
     6     857 Anna Linde                    39:27     9:24    12:23    14:48    18:15    24:36    27:17    30:57    32:50    34:53    36:24    37:25    38:19    38:59    39:27 
               OK Linné                                9:24     2:59     2:25     3:27     6:21     2:41     3:40     1:53     2:03     1:31     1:01     0:54     0:40     0:28 
     7     701 Minna Sahlsten                54:25     3:58    18:19    21:21    24:28    32:39    36:01    39:07    46:18    48:49    50:54    52:02    53:07    53:58    54:25 
               Skarpnäcks OL                           3:58    14:21     3:02     3:07     8:11     3:22     3:06     7:11     2:31     2:05     1:08     1:05     0:51     0:27 
     8     702 Erika Jangnäs               1:06:17    12:37    15:51    19:07    22:53    41:39    46:04    53:47    56:30    59:43  1:02:07  1:03:55  1:04:54  1:05:42  1:06:17 
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                 12:37     3:14     3:16     3:46    18:46     4:25     7:43     2:43     3:13     2:24     1:48     0:59     0:48     0:35 



D17-20  (1)              3070 m                                         
                                                      1(56)    2(64)    3(58)    4(67)    5(52)    6(74)    7(75)    8(76)    9(78)   10(54)   11(70)   12(80)  13(100)        M 

     1     820 Vanja Börjesson             1:15:40    31:58    38:59    41:42    48:52    54:20  1:02:13  1:06:16  1:08:22  1:10:42  1:12:29  1:13:29  1:14:27  1:15:09  1:15:40 
               Attunda OK                             31:58     7:01     2:43     7:10     5:28     7:53     4:03     2:06     2:20     1:47     1:00     0:58     0:42     0:31 



D18  (7)                 2870 m                                         
                                                      1(41)    2(51)    3(64)    4(67)    5(69)    6(44)    7(74)    8(32)    9(81)   10(54)   11(70)   12(53)  13(100)        M 

     1     694 Madla Svobodna                37:58     8:01    13:42    14:52    19:11    20:38    26:38    28:21    31:01    33:18    35:00    35:49    37:15    37:30    37:58 
               Kotlarka Praha                          8:01     5:41     1:10     4:19     1:27     6:00     1:43     2:40     2:17     1:42     0:49     1:26     0:15     0:28 
     2     878 Johanna Einarsson             39:25    10:04    11:48    13:18    17:05    18:19    25:53    27:54    30:45    33:40    35:37    36:39    38:34    38:52    39:25 
               Tullinge SK                            10:04     1:44     1:30     3:47     1:14     7:34     2:01     2:51     2:55     1:57     1:02     1:55     0:18     0:33 
     3     698 Amanda Jonasson               40:21     5:15     7:40    10:18    16:08    17:33    25:07    27:34    30:20    34:54    37:02    38:05    39:30    39:49    40:21 
               Attunda OK                              5:15     2:25     2:38     5:50     1:25     7:34     2:27     2:46     4:34     2:08     1:03     1:25     0:19     0:32 
     4     696 Linnéa Carlberg               42:31     5:07     7:34     9:23    14:46    16:56    25:20    28:24    31:41    35:17    38:14    39:40    41:32    41:56    42:31 
               Vallentuna-Össeby OL                    5:07     2:27     1:49     5:23     2:10     8:24     3:04     3:17     3:36     2:57     1:26     1:52     0:24     0:35 
     5     831 Frida Ottosson                47:35     7:42    10:00    12:52    19:07    20:52    30:42    33:31    37:15    41:03    43:29    44:53    46:38    46:59    47:35 
               Haninge SOK                             7:42     2:18     2:52     6:15     1:45     9:50     2:49     3:44     3:48     2:26     1:24     1:45     0:21     0:36 
     6     693 Cecilia Emanuelsson           52:08    11:11    13:47    15:42    21:31    24:09    32:17    35:14    39:56    45:14    47:45    49:13    51:12    51:35    52:08 
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                 11:11     2:36     1:55     5:49     2:38     8:08     2:57     4:42     5:18     2:31     1:28     1:59     0:23     0:33 

           695 Linn Johansson             Ej godk.     4:14    11:08    13:26    17:52    -----    28:12    -----    -----    -----    43:40    45:12    -----    47:34    48:04 
               OK Ravinen                              4:14     6:54     2:18     4:26             10:20                               15:28     1:32              2:22     0:30 



D20  (2)                 2870 m                                         
                                                      1(41)    2(51)    3(64)    4(67)    5(69)    6(44)    7(74)    8(32)    9(81)   10(54)   11(70)   12(53)  13(100)        M 

     1     691 Malin Sundqvist               35:32     4:34     6:46     8:20    12:45    14:00    20:16    22:50    26:30    29:21    31:58    33:05    34:39    34:58    35:32 
               Tullinge SK                             4:34     2:12     1:34     4:25     1:15     6:16     2:34     3:40     2:51     2:37     1:07     1:34     0:19     0:34 
     2     692 Carin Reinholdsson            44:38     5:09     7:27     9:32    14:22    17:25    28:04    31:17    34:21    37:40    40:28    41:47    43:47    44:06    44:38 
               IF Thor                                 5:09     2:18     2:05     4:50     3:03    10:39     3:13     3:04     3:19     2:48     1:19     2:00     0:19     0:32 



D21  (54)                3580 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(33)    3(34)    4(35)    5(51)    6(38)    7(39)    8(42)    9(32)   10(46)   11(47)   12(48)  13(100)        M 

     1     656 Katarina Borg                 29:20     1:44     5:33    12:38    14:59    17:19    19:05    20:30    21:43    24:39    26:25    27:24    28:24    28:53    29:20 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   1:44     3:49     7:05     2:21     2:20     1:46     1:25     1:13     2:56     1:46     0:59     1:00     0:29     0:27 
     2     689 Ida Wikström Holmgren         30:19     1:40     5:31    12:27    14:47    18:02    20:01    21:21    22:35    25:35    27:19    28:18    29:21    29:52    30:19 
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  1:40     3:51     6:56     2:20     3:15     1:59     1:20     1:14     3:00     1:44     0:59     1:03     0:31     0:27 
     3     666 Maria Sandström               32:36     1:55     6:13    13:49    16:07    18:51    21:26    22:55    24:28    27:34    29:22    30:38    31:39    32:09    32:36 
               OK Ravinen                              1:55     4:18     7:36     2:18     2:44     2:35     1:29     1:33     3:06     1:48     1:16     1:01     0:30     0:27 
     4     677 Fanny Deckner                 32:41     1:59     6:06    13:54    16:31    19:30    21:43    23:09    24:27    27:46    29:42    30:45    31:45    32:14    32:41 
               Skarpnäcks OL                           1:59     4:07     7:48     2:37     2:59     2:13     1:26     1:18     3:19     1:56     1:03     1:00     0:29     0:27 
     5     665 Lina Karlberg                 33:15     1:59     6:29    14:33    17:00    19:49    21:56    23:34    25:00    28:22    30:17    31:23    32:18    32:48    33:15 
               Tullinge SK                             1:59     4:30     8:04     2:27     2:49     2:07     1:38     1:26     3:22     1:55     1:06     0:55     0:30     0:27 
     6     650 Elin Dahlstedt Tysk           33:43     2:03     6:26    13:58    16:53    20:14    22:21    23:55    25:15    28:45    30:36    31:45    32:47    33:15    33:43 
               Leksands OK                             2:03     4:23     7:32     2:55     3:21     2:07     1:34     1:20     3:30     1:51     1:09     1:02     0:28     0:28 
     7     657 Petra Halvarsson              33:54     1:59     6:17    14:27    17:05    19:44    21:48    23:34    25:03    28:59    30:44    31:55    32:55    33:25    33:54 
               IF Thor                                 1:59     4:18     8:10     2:38     2:39     2:04     1:46     1:29     3:56     1:45     1:11     1:00     0:30     0:29 
     8     638 Katrin Söderberg              34:38     2:20     6:48    14:37    16:49    20:35    22:36    24:04    25:39    28:45    31:08    32:09    33:39    34:11    34:38 
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       2:20     4:28     7:49     2:12     3:46     2:01     1:28     1:35     3:06     2:23     1:01     1:30     0:32     0:27 
     9     668 Eva Hallsten                  34:40     2:02     6:17    14:06    17:24    20:40    22:49    24:44    25:54    29:43    31:31    32:39    33:42    34:12    34:40 
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  2:02     4:15     7:49     3:18     3:16     2:09     1:55     1:10     3:49     1:48     1:08     1:03     0:30     0:28 
    10     687 Maria Henriques               34:42     3:00     7:06    15:40    18:30    21:37    24:04    25:24    26:42    29:45    31:30    32:36    33:37    34:10    34:42 
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       3:00     4:06     8:34     2:50     3:07     2:27     1:20     1:18     3:03     1:45     1:06     1:01     0:33     0:32 
    11     673 Anke Xylander                 34:44     2:01     6:28    14:58    17:37    20:51    22:58    25:16    26:44    29:53    31:44    32:50    33:51    34:18    34:44 
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       2:01     4:27     8:30     2:39     3:14     2:07     2:18     1:28     3:09     1:51     1:06     1:01     0:27     0:26 
    12     639 Tina Junegard                 35:11     1:47     6:48    15:21    17:37    20:19    22:11    24:01    25:22    28:30    31:01    32:10    34:08    34:41    35:11 
               Tullinge SK                             1:47     5:01     8:33     2:16     2:42     1:52     1:50     1:21     3:08     2:31     1:09     1:58     0:33     0:30 
    13     637 Karin Lundberg                36:07     2:04     6:38    15:00    17:55    21:28    23:42    25:17    26:46    30:39    32:34    33:52    34:59    35:34    36:07 
               Ärla IF                                 2:04     4:34     8:22     2:55     3:33     2:14     1:35     1:29     3:53     1:55     1:18     1:07     0:35     0:33 
    14     679 Yvonne Andersson              36:12     2:19     7:15    15:30    18:10    21:23    24:35    26:11    27:40    30:55    32:46    34:17    35:17    35:45    36:12 
               Tullinge SK                             2:19     4:56     8:15     2:40     3:13     3:12     1:36     1:29     3:15     1:51     1:31     1:00     0:28     0:27 
    15     675 Kristina Roberto              36:20     1:57     6:23    14:14    16:33    19:33    22:11    25:21    27:31    30:54    33:05    34:15    35:22    35:52    36:20 
               OK Linné                                1:57     4:26     7:51     2:19     3:00     2:38     3:10     2:10     3:23     2:11     1:10     1:07     0:30     0:28 
    16     890 Fanny Fredriksson             36:29     2:59     7:19    16:03    18:27    21:49    23:51    25:36    28:06    31:11    33:28    34:30    35:30    36:01    36:29 
               IF Thor                                 2:59     4:20     8:44     2:24     3:22     2:02     1:45     2:30     3:05     2:17     1:02     1:00     0:31     0:28 
    17     640 Jenny Tirén                   36:47     2:27     7:57    16:41    19:07    22:08    24:15    25:56    27:31    31:14    33:07    34:21    35:46    36:20    36:47 
               OK Ravinen                              2:27     5:30     8:44     2:26     3:01     2:07     1:41     1:35     3:43     1:53     1:14     1:25     0:34     0:27 
    18     672 Jessica Sjöberg               36:57     1:53     6:01    14:30    17:14    21:39    24:52    26:19    27:50    31:54    33:47    34:52    35:55    36:26    36:57 
               Tullinge SK                             1:53     4:08     8:29     2:44     4:25     3:13     1:27     1:31     4:04     1:53     1:05     1:03     0:31     0:31 
    19     645 Simona Karochova              37:09     2:16     6:22    16:32    18:59    22:02    24:18    26:41    28:04    31:36    33:46    35:05    36:10    36:41    37:09 
               Kotlarka Praha                          2:16     4:06    10:10     2:27     3:03     2:16     2:23     1:23     3:32     2:10     1:19     1:05     0:31     0:28 
    20     663 Hanna Brus                    37:15     1:56     6:55    15:33    18:19    22:59    25:10    27:01    28:27    31:47    33:43    35:10    36:13    36:46    37:15 
               Västerbergslagens OL                    1:56     4:59     8:38     2:46     4:40     2:11     1:51     1:26     3:20     1:56     1:27     1:03     0:33     0:29 
    21     671 Kristyna Kovarova             37:20     2:12     6:32    15:05    18:15    21:15    23:39    25:35    27:12    30:50    34:05    35:09    36:19    36:51    37:20 
               Kotlarka Praha                          2:12     4:20     8:33     3:10     3:00     2:24     1:56     1:37     3:38     3:15     1:04     1:10     0:32     0:29 
    22     670 Helena Forsberg               37:25     4:29     8:40    17:10    20:23    23:18    25:28    27:48    29:10    32:24    34:06    35:20    36:19    36:53    37:25 
               Skogslöparna                            4:29     4:11     8:30     3:13     2:55     2:10     2:20     1:22     3:14     1:42     1:14     0:59     0:34     0:32 
    23     883 Maria von Schmalensé          38:29     2:04     7:08    16:54    19:40    22:59    25:20    26:58    28:44    32:57    34:49    36:11    37:17    37:55    38:29 
               Täby OK                                 2:04     5:04     9:46     2:46     3:19     2:21     1:38     1:46     4:13     1:52     1:22     1:06     0:38     0:34 
    24     654 Diana Sarmiala                40:30     3:05     8:09    17:05    20:16    24:12    26:47    29:47    31:13    34:58    36:57    38:13    39:24    39:59    40:30 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    3:05     5:04     8:56     3:11     3:56     2:35     3:00     1:26     3:45     1:59     1:16     1:11     0:35     0:31 
    25     685 Elin Woxlin                   41:13     2:01     8:03    18:24    21:19    25:11    27:27    29:11    31:01    34:58    37:33    38:51    40:04    40:42    41:13 
               IF Thor                                 2:01     6:02    10:21     2:55     3:52     2:16     1:44     1:50     3:57     2:35     1:18     1:13     0:38     0:31 
    26     690 Jo Stevenson                  41:15     2:09     6:47    18:15    20:53    24:08    29:02    30:58    32:48    36:22    38:15    39:15    40:14    40:45    41:15 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   2:09     4:38    11:28     2:38     3:15     4:54     1:56     1:50     3:34     1:53     1:00     0:59     0:31     0:30 
    27     641 Bára Malisova                 43:57     2:04     7:03    14:53    17:55    21:15    23:37    29:43    31:23    37:36    40:22    41:44    42:51    43:27    43:57 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    2:04     4:59     7:50     3:02     3:20     2:22     6:06     1:40     6:13     2:46     1:22     1:07     0:36     0:30 
    28     835 Erica Hellgren                44:26     2:46     7:53    18:55    22:34    26:05    29:09    31:12    32:55    37:31    40:15    41:43    43:10    43:50    44:26 
               Järla IF OK                             2:46     5:07    11:02     3:39     3:31     3:04     2:03     1:43     4:36     2:44     1:28     1:27     0:40     0:36 
    29     664 Ellinor Fransson              44:29     2:05     7:28    18:24    21:00    25:06    28:06    33:03    34:26    38:10    40:31    42:06    43:23    43:57    44:29 
               Ärla IF                                 2:05     5:23    10:56     2:36     4:06     3:00     4:57     1:23     3:44     2:21     1:35     1:17     0:34     0:32 
    30     652 Lenka Zatloukalova            45:04     1:51     8:26    18:09    21:09    28:46    32:41    34:12    35:38    39:10    41:06    42:26    43:52    44:30    45:04 
               Tullinge SK                             1:51     6:35     9:43     3:00     7:37     3:55     1:31     1:26     3:32     1:56     1:20     1:26     0:38     0:34 
    31     636 Zuzana Prochazkova            45:14     3:05     8:25    17:15    20:39    24:42    27:02    31:23    32:48    38:48    41:12    42:29    44:08    44:45    45:14 
               Järla IF OK                             3:05     5:20     8:50     3:24     4:03     2:20     4:21     1:25     6:00     2:24     1:17     1:39     0:37     0:29 
    32     891 Josefin Carlsson              46:07     2:21     9:36    18:41    21:49    25:48    29:33    31:24    33:26    39:35    41:55    43:24    44:53    45:33    46:07 
               SOK Viljan                              2:21     7:15     9:05     3:08     3:59     3:45     1:51     2:02     6:09     2:20     1:29     1:29     0:40     0:34 
    33     686 Sara Grenmark                 47:31     2:15     8:48    20:44    24:12    30:52    33:40    35:21    36:58    41:25    43:50    45:23    46:34    47:03    47:31 
               Tullinge SK                             2:15     6:33    11:56     3:28     6:40     2:48     1:41     1:37     4:27     2:25     1:33     1:11     0:29     0:28 
    34     674 Jenny Asztalos                48:33     2:39     8:18    20:11    24:05    28:21    31:52    34:08    36:25    41:26    44:07    45:58    47:16    47:57    48:33 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    2:39     5:39    11:53     3:54     4:16     3:31     2:16     2:17     5:01     2:41     1:51     1:18     0:41     0:36 
    35     678 Elin Ahlström                 48:41     2:36     9:08    20:41    24:27    29:44    32:29    34:24    36:46    41:39    44:10    45:45    47:24    48:03    48:41 
               IFK Enskede                             2:36     6:32    11:33     3:46     5:17     2:45     1:55     2:22     4:53     2:31     1:35     1:39     0:39     0:38 
    36     683 Jennifer Warg                 49:25     2:48     7:59    21:23    27:11    31:08    33:32    37:22    39:01    43:05    45:29    46:52    48:24    48:56    49:25 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   2:48     5:11    13:24     5:48     3:57     2:24     3:50     1:39     4:04     2:24     1:23     1:32     0:32     0:29 
                                                               48:01                                                                                                             
                                                                 *80                                                                                                             
    37     688 Kristina Moberg               50:15     2:22     9:46    23:56    28:18    32:05    35:01    37:41    40:00    43:57    46:21    47:56    49:13    49:45    50:15 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    2:22     7:24    14:10     4:22     3:47     2:56     2:40     2:19     3:57     2:24     1:35     1:17     0:32     0:30 
    38     661 Karolína Kousalová            50:16     3:23     8:09    24:18    27:44    31:24    35:02    38:39    40:33    44:29    46:40    48:07    49:18    49:47    50:16 
               OK Linné                                3:23     4:46    16:09     3:26     3:40     3:38     3:37     1:54     3:56     2:11     1:27     1:11     0:29     0:29 
    39     681 Eva Englid                    51:40     2:46     8:12    19:01    23:00    29:00    35:23    37:15    38:59    44:13    47:28    49:10    50:31    51:09    51:40 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    2:46     5:26    10:49     3:59     6:00     6:23     1:52     1:44     5:14     3:15     1:42     1:21     0:38     0:31 
    40     644 Therese Persson               51:49     2:24     9:05    20:04    23:15    27:49    31:00    33:49    35:41    42:13    46:53    49:21    50:42    51:19    51:49 
               Snättringe SK                           2:24     6:41    10:59     3:11     4:34     3:11     2:49     1:52     6:32     4:40     2:28     1:21     0:37     0:30 
    41     647 Camilla Svensson              52:47     3:05    10:39    25:37    29:28    33:49    36:41    39:14    40:59    45:41    48:31    50:17    51:36    52:15    52:47 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    3:05     7:34    14:58     3:51     4:21     2:52     2:33     1:45     4:42     2:50     1:46     1:19     0:39     0:32 
    42     839 Katarina Galle                53:58     3:36    16:30    27:32    30:57    35:01    38:12    40:08    41:48    46:48    49:38    51:07    52:37    53:24    53:58 
               Mälarö SOK                              3:36    12:54    11:02     3:25     4:04     3:11     1:56     1:40     5:00     2:50     1:29     1:30     0:47     0:34 
    43     646 Matilda Thorsson              54:36     3:01     9:19    21:27    25:43    31:22    38:23    40:41    42:37    47:29    50:16    52:08    53:25    54:08    54:36 
               Tullinge SK                             3:01     6:18    12:08     4:16     5:39     7:01     2:18     1:56     4:52     2:47     1:52     1:17     0:43     0:28 
    44     836 My Heinrup                    54:45     3:24    11:12    22:46    26:35    31:12    34:14    37:16    39:53    46:34    50:02    51:51    53:24    54:09    54:45 
               Järla IF OK                             3:24     7:48    11:34     3:49     4:37     3:02     3:02     2:37     6:41     3:28     1:49     1:33     0:45     0:36 
    45     651 Jonna Rickard                 56:25     2:34    15:19    26:54    30:37    34:51    39:08    41:32    43:38    49:41    52:20    53:44    55:15    55:53    56:25 
               IFK Enskede                             2:34    12:45    11:35     3:43     4:14     4:17     2:24     2:06     6:03     2:39     1:24     1:31     0:38     0:32 
    46     676 Sofia Andersson               57:32     3:00     9:22    20:04    23:28    35:02    40:37    43:15    45:16    50:54    53:32    54:47    56:15    56:54    57:32 
               Centrum OK                              3:00     6:22    10:42     3:24    11:34     5:35     2:38     2:01     5:38     2:38     1:15     1:28     0:39     0:38 
    47     649 Mette Petersson             1:25:26     2:41    10:02    31:25    36:04    45:54  1:01:43  1:04:08  1:07:22  1:18:23  1:21:24  1:23:02  1:24:24  1:24:57  1:25:26 
               Centrum OK                              2:41     7:21    21:23     4:39     9:50    15:49     2:25     3:14    11:01     3:01     1:38     1:22     0:33     0:29 

           655 Sofie Sihver               Ej godk.     2:21     7:51    19:15    24:07    28:51    33:10    39:37    41:19    45:43    48:14    49:30    50:58    -----          
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  2:21     5:30    11:24     4:52     4:44     4:19     6:27     1:42     4:24     2:31     1:16     1:28                   
                                                               50:28                                                                                                             
                                                                 *80                                                                                                             
           642 Magdalena Danielsson       Ej godk.  1:03:42  1:08:45  1:17:38  1:20:28  1:23:25  1:25:27  1:27:07  1:28:54  1:32:11  1:34:22  1:35:45  1:36:55    -----  1:38:15 
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK               1:03:42     5:03     8:53     2:50     2:57     2:02     1:40     1:47     3:17     2:11     1:23     1:10              1:20 
           680 Maria Lybert               Ej godk.     2:19     7:15    16:30    19:52    27:10    -----    34:58    36:52    41:16    43:35    45:15    46:42    47:25    47:56 
               OK Ravinen                              2:19     4:56     9:15     3:22     7:18              7:48     1:54     4:24     2:19     1:40     1:27     0:43     0:31 
           653 Johanna Gullberg           Ej godk.     2:34     8:46    29:33    35:12    39:26    41:55    43:42    45:44    52:17    -----    59:39  1:01:02  1:01:42  1:02:16 
               OK Ravinen                              2:34     6:12    20:47     5:39     4:14     2:29     1:47     2:02     6:33              7:22     1:23     0:40     0:34 
           643 Katerina Saffkova          Ej godk.     2:21    14:01    23:45    27:30    31:28    35:55    39:00    40:43    45:42    48:24    49:50    -----    51:57    52:36 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   2:21    11:40     9:44     3:45     3:58     4:27     3:05     1:43     4:59     2:42     1:26              2:07     0:39 
                                                               51:03                                                                                                             
                                                                 *80                                                                                                             
           660 Matilda Lagerholm          Ej godk.     2:35    10:07    24:13    29:11    34:51    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:06:20  1:08:20  1:09:31  1:10:37 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    2:35     7:32    14:06     4:58     5:40                                                 31:29     2:00     1:11     1:06 
           684 Camilla Öhman              Ej godk.     2:55    12:33    28:27    31:56    36:21    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    50:47 
               Vallentuna-Össeby OL                    2:55     9:38    15:54     3:29     4:25                                                                            14:26 



D21 MOTION  (2)          3500 m                                         
                                                      1(65)    2(64)    3(58)    4(67)    5(81)    6(72)    7(63)    8(75)    9(76)   10(40)   11(54)   12(47)   13(53)  14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1     869 Helén Eriksson              1:10:46     9:37    22:20    26:48    35:58    46:21    49:21    53:19    58:21  1:00:47  1:02:08  1:05:52  1:06:46  1:09:56  1:10:15 
               Surahammars SOK                         9:37    12:43     4:28     9:10    10:23     3:00     3:58     5:02     2:26     1:21     3:44     0:54     3:10     0:19 
                                                    1:10:46                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:31                                                                                                                      
     2     870 Petra Gustafsson            1:26:39    11:24    36:37    41:53    47:52  1:00:26  1:05:44  1:09:31  1:14:26  1:18:12  1:19:21  1:22:42  1:23:27  1:25:47  1:26:08 
               Surahammars SOK                        11:24    25:13     5:16     5:59    12:34     5:18     3:47     4:55     3:46     1:09     3:21     0:45     2:20     0:21 
                                                    1:26:39                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:31                                                                                                                      



D35  (8)                 2870 m                                         
                                                      1(41)    2(51)    3(64)    4(67)    5(69)    6(44)    7(74)    8(32)    9(81)   10(54)   11(70)   12(53)  13(100)        M 

     1     624 Camilla Engel                 29:04     3:32     5:16     6:54    10:44    11:57    16:59    19:10    21:20    23:51    25:44    26:55    28:17    28:34    29:04 
               OK Ravinen                              3:32     1:44     1:38     3:50     1:13     5:02     2:11     2:10     2:31     1:53     1:11     1:22     0:17     0:30 
     2     629 Hana Tichovska                30:45     4:06     6:00     7:19    11:01    12:21    18:04    20:39    23:12    25:38    27:31    28:24    29:53    30:11    30:45 
               Czech Republic                          4:06     1:54     1:19     3:42     1:20     5:43     2:35     2:33     2:26     1:53     0:53     1:29     0:18     0:34 
     3     628 Kerstin Imark                 30:47     4:07     6:12     7:53    11:22    12:31    18:32    20:28    22:43    25:15    27:05    28:20    29:50    30:10    30:47 
               Tullinge SK                             4:07     2:05     1:41     3:29     1:09     6:01     1:56     2:15     2:32     1:50     1:15     1:30     0:20     0:37 
     4     622 Anna Strand                   31:31     3:46     5:33     6:44    13:34    14:47    20:24    22:13    24:21    26:35    28:33    29:24    30:45    31:02    31:31 
               Attunda OK                              3:46     1:47     1:11     6:50     1:13     5:37     1:49     2:08     2:14     1:58     0:51     1:21     0:17     0:29 
     5     626 Kerstin Frænell               45:09     9:28    11:42    13:26    17:26    20:03    27:48    30:42    34:46    38:50    41:06    42:36    44:27    44:44    45:09 
               Sundsvalls OK                           9:28     2:14     1:44     4:00     2:37     7:45     2:54     4:04     4:04     2:16     1:30     1:51     0:17     0:25 
     6     623 Anette Linnersjö              48:23     7:05     9:58    12:33    18:38    20:57    29:20    33:16    36:44    41:38    44:18    45:46    47:25    47:46    48:23 
               Gustavsbergs OK                         7:05     2:53     2:35     6:05     2:19     8:23     3:56     3:28     4:54     2:40     1:28     1:39     0:21     0:37 
     7     627 Lisa Leickt                   49:41     5:20     8:40    10:52    16:32    18:53    31:20    34:21    37:45    42:26    45:33    47:16    48:51    49:10    49:41 
               Tullinge SK                             5:20     3:20     2:12     5:40     2:21    12:27     3:01     3:24     4:41     3:07     1:43     1:35     0:19     0:31 
     8     625 Nadja Dahlström               54:32    16:11    24:04    25:44    30:00    31:44    38:53    42:16    45:39    48:54    51:09    52:09    53:43    54:00    54:32 
               Snättringe SK                          16:11     7:53     1:40     4:16     1:44     7:09     3:23     3:23     3:15     2:15     1:00     1:34     0:17     0:32 



D35 MOTION  (7)          3070 m                                         
                                                      1(56)    2(64)    3(58)    4(67)    5(52)    6(74)    7(75)    8(76)    9(78)   10(54)   11(70)   12(80)  13(100)        M 

     1     634 Gunilla Rudander              49:01     5:02     8:38    13:02    21:15    29:02    32:45    37:15    39:24    43:16    45:11    46:24    47:35    48:26    49:01 
               Sundbybergs IK                          5:02     3:36     4:24     8:13     7:47     3:43     4:30     2:09     3:52     1:55     1:13     1:11     0:51     0:35 
     2     630 Malin Albinsson             1:05:25    19:12    22:18    25:45    29:52    36:02    38:37    53:39    55:44    58:14    59:59  1:01:22  1:03:50  1:04:46  1:05:25 
               IFK Enskede                            19:12     3:06     3:27     4:07     6:10     2:35    15:02     2:05     2:30     1:45     1:23     2:28     0:56     0:39 
     3     632 Ylva Torbiörnsson           1:06:44    10:12    14:34    19:30    25:20    41:01    45:13    50:53    53:49    58:54  1:01:50  1:03:19  1:04:52  1:06:00  1:06:44 
               Järla IF OK                            10:12     4:22     4:56     5:50    15:41     4:12     5:40     2:56     5:05     2:56     1:29     1:33     1:08     0:44 
     4    1148 Anna-Maria Håkansson        1:17:48     7:35    12:31    31:03    37:41    48:40    53:44  1:02:23  1:05:21  1:09:50  1:12:17  1:14:53  1:16:10  1:17:09  1:17:48 
               SOK Joar Viking Enköpi                  7:35     4:56    18:32     6:38    10:59     5:04     8:39     2:58     4:29     2:27     2:36     1:17     0:59     0:39 
     5    1149 Catharina Hedlund           1:19:36     7:48    12:44    31:17    37:53    48:51    53:55  1:02:52  1:06:01  1:10:21  1:12:54  1:15:06  1:17:02  1:18:19  1:19:36 
               SOK Joar Viking Enköpi                  7:48     4:56    18:33     6:36    10:58     5:04     8:57     3:09     4:20     2:33     2:12     1:56     1:17     1:17 

           631 Anna Albinsson             Ej godk.    -----    -----    38:31    -----    53:35    -----  1:03:36  1:06:06  1:09:25  1:12:37  1:13:58  1:15:05  1:16:00  1:16:34 
               IFK Moras OK                                             38:31             15:04             10:01     2:30     3:19     3:12     1:21     1:07     0:55     0:34 
                                                               13:22                                                                                                             
                                                                 *41                                                                                                             
           633 Liselott Kihl              Ej godk.     6:03    15:20    20:27    44:09    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----          
               Sundbybergs IK                          6:03     9:17     5:07    23:42                                                                                           



D40  (25)                2870 m                                         
                                                      1(41)    2(51)    3(64)    4(67)    5(69)    6(44)    7(74)    8(32)    9(81)   10(54)   11(70)   12(53)  13(100)        M 

     1     619 Marianne Carlberg             30:13     5:25     7:09     8:29    11:44    13:10    18:13    20:19    22:28    25:24    27:09    28:03    29:23    29:41    30:13 
               Vallentuna-Össeby OL                    5:25     1:44     1:20     3:15     1:26     5:03     2:06     2:09     2:56     1:45     0:54     1:20     0:18     0:32 
     2     613 Sofia Heldt                   30:47     7:22     8:58    10:16    13:34    14:39    20:16    22:11    24:03    26:22    28:00    28:48    30:01    30:16    30:47 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   7:22     1:36     1:18     3:18     1:05     5:37     1:55     1:52     2:19     1:38     0:48     1:13     0:15     0:31 
     3     611 Anna Nordin                   32:26     3:42     5:34     7:15    11:08    12:23    18:43    20:58    24:14    26:42    28:36    30:05    31:32    31:51    32:26 
               Sundsvalls OK                           3:42     1:52     1:41     3:53     1:15     6:20     2:15     3:16     2:28     1:54     1:29     1:27     0:19     0:35 
     4     615 Anna-Lena Längheim            33:12     3:42     5:43     7:51    11:14    12:33    20:05    22:32    25:15    27:46    29:43    30:42    32:19    32:39    33:12 
               Tullinge SK                             3:42     2:01     2:08     3:23     1:19     7:32     2:27     2:43     2:31     1:57     0:59     1:37     0:20     0:33 
     5     610 Karin Nordling                33:20     3:52     6:15     7:48    11:45    13:00    19:04    21:26    23:57    27:24    29:56    31:02    32:28    32:48    33:20 
               Sundsvalls OK                           3:52     2:23     1:33     3:57     1:15     6:04     2:22     2:31     3:27     2:32     1:06     1:26     0:20     0:32 
     6     616 Helena Adebrant               34:36     5:22     7:40     9:13    13:31    14:43    21:13    23:13    26:23    29:07    31:07    32:16    33:48    34:07    34:36 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    5:22     2:18     1:33     4:18     1:12     6:30     2:00     3:10     2:44     2:00     1:09     1:32     0:19     0:29 
     7     597 Monica Roos                   37:11     5:45     8:29    10:17    14:15    15:35    22:30    24:53    28:03    31:00    33:08    34:21    36:08    36:29    37:11 
               Attunda OK                              5:45     2:44     1:48     3:58     1:20     6:55     2:23     3:10     2:57     2:08     1:13     1:47     0:21     0:42 
     8     612 Cecilia Henriksson            38:01     4:50     6:59     8:52    13:40    15:19    23:22    25:59    29:30    32:24    34:31    35:45    37:12    37:30    38:01 
               Svaide-Roma SOK                         4:50     2:09     1:53     4:48     1:39     8:03     2:37     3:31     2:54     2:07     1:14     1:27     0:18     0:31 
     9     605 Kristina Fors                 38:34     4:44     7:07     8:55    13:23    14:57    22:51    25:52    29:00    32:40    34:53    36:04    37:37    37:55    38:34 
               OK Grip                                 4:44     2:23     1:48     4:28     1:34     7:54     3:01     3:08     3:40     2:13     1:11     1:33     0:18     0:39 
                                                               35:42                                                                                                             
                                                                 *47                                                                                                             
    10     617 Carina Nilsson                39:51     4:54    12:03    13:48    18:35    19:51    27:25    29:18    31:51    34:25    36:16    37:27    38:57    39:16    39:51 
               Täby OK                                 4:54     7:09     1:45     4:47     1:16     7:34     1:53     2:33     2:34     1:51     1:11     1:30     0:19     0:35 
    11     607 Monica Malmén                 40:28     5:07     7:14    10:07    14:40    16:29    24:45    27:52    30:54    34:14    36:24    37:33    39:30    39:49    40:28 
               OK Älgen                                5:07     2:07     2:53     4:33     1:49     8:16     3:07     3:02     3:20     2:10     1:09     1:57     0:19     0:39 
    12     620 Lena Gumaelius                40:47     4:41     9:15    10:54    15:31    16:54    25:24    28:06    30:38    34:29    36:35    37:56    39:41    40:07    40:47 
               Waxholms OK                             4:41     4:34     1:39     4:37     1:23     8:30     2:42     2:32     3:51     2:06     1:21     1:45     0:26     0:40 
    13     609 Catrin Johansson              43:38     5:00    10:10    12:24    16:50    18:43    25:59    29:11    32:18    35:38    38:56    40:37    42:30    42:56    43:38 
               Sundsvalls OK                           5:00     5:10     2:14     4:26     1:53     7:16     3:12     3:07     3:20     3:18     1:41     1:53     0:26     0:42 
    14     599 Eva Kappel                    43:44     5:02     9:17    12:18    17:40    19:01    26:52    29:35    33:09    36:57    39:22    40:40    42:42    43:03    43:44 
               Gotlands Bro OK                         5:02     4:15     3:01     5:22     1:21     7:51     2:43     3:34     3:48     2:25     1:18     2:02     0:21     0:41 
    15     614 Anna Ek                       46:32    12:43    14:56    16:44    20:46    22:16    30:35    33:07    36:04    40:03    42:22    43:48    45:29    45:51    46:32 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                  12:43     2:13     1:48     4:02     1:30     8:19     2:32     2:57     3:59     2:19     1:26     1:41     0:22     0:41 
    16     618 Gabriela Svenningsson         50:15     6:09     9:02    10:55    18:07    20:07    29:07    33:09    38:38    42:50    46:20    47:40    49:29    49:46    50:15 
               Umeå OK                                 6:09     2:53     1:53     7:12     2:00     9:00     4:02     5:29     4:12     3:30     1:20     1:49     0:17     0:29 
    17     601 Sara Hektor                   54:21     6:11     9:22    11:42    18:57    22:05    32:14    35:27    39:44    43:51    47:54    49:35    51:56    53:21    54:21 
               Järla IF OK                             6:11     3:11     2:20     7:15     3:08    10:09     3:13     4:17     4:07     4:03     1:41     2:21     1:25     1:00 
    18     886 Annika Berntsson            1:30:59    23:43    27:59    30:44    40:11    42:51  1:01:07  1:06:56  1:15:45  1:20:37  1:24:17  1:26:07  1:30:07  1:30:28  1:30:59 
               Väsby OK                               23:43     4:16     2:45     9:27     2:40    18:16     5:49     8:49     4:52     3:40     1:50     4:00     0:21     0:31 
    19     621 Ewa Sturk                   1:41:27    31:40    35:04    37:17    45:04    47:18  1:08:51  1:12:01  1:26:52  1:32:11  1:35:40  1:38:18  1:40:29  1:40:48  1:41:27 
               Waxholms OK                            31:40     3:24     2:13     7:47     2:14    21:33     3:10    14:51     5:19     3:29     2:38     2:11     0:19     0:39 

           598 Marie Hedar                Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    35:37 
               Eskilstuna OL                                                                                                                                               35:37 
           600 Anna Brandhorst            Ej godk.     7:39    10:41    16:41    22:13    30:16    -----    -----    -----    54:33    58:04    59:26  1:01:48  1:02:15  1:02:54 
               Järla IF OK                             7:39     3:02     6:00     5:32     8:03                               24:17     3:31     1:22     2:22     0:27     0:39 
           602 Camilla Åberg              Ej godk.     9:16    13:49    17:04    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:09:50 
               Långhundra IF                           9:16     4:33     3:15                                                                                              52:46 
           603 Eva Lenell                 Ej godk.     5:16     8:45    10:40    23:36    26:05    35:01    38:36    42:39    46:25    49:11    -----    52:10    52:29    53:05 
               Mälarö SOK                              5:16     3:29     1:55    12:56     2:29     8:56     3:35     4:03     3:46     2:46              2:59     0:19     0:36 
                                                               49:57                                                                                                             
                                                                 *47                                                                                                             
           606 Pia Hellgren               Ej godk.     3:39     7:11     8:34    12:03    13:52    19:13    21:30    -----    30:39    32:44    33:34    34:51    35:09    35:38 
               OK Södertörn                            3:39     3:32     1:23     3:29     1:49     5:21     2:17              9:09     2:05     0:50     1:17     0:18     0:29 
           608 Monica Fröjd               Ej godk.    11:51    20:20    22:31    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----          
               Snättringe SK                          11:51     8:29     2:11                                                                                                    



D45  (18)                2530 m                                         
                                                      1(83)    2(57)    3(58)    4(59)    5(67)    6(52)    7(81)    8(54)    9(47)   10(80)  11(100)        M                   

     1     579 Ann Bergman                   29:19     3:27     6:01    10:36    13:11    15:34    21:17    24:00    25:52    26:54    27:56    28:44    29:19                   
               OK Ravinen                              3:27     2:34     4:35     2:35     2:23     5:43     2:43     1:52     1:02     1:02     0:48     0:35                   
     1     587 Mari Heijkenskjöld            29:19     2:18     5:28     9:29    12:20    14:47    21:05    23:47    26:03    26:54    27:56    28:43    29:19                   
               Tullinge SK                             2:18     3:10     4:01     2:51     2:27     6:18     2:42     2:16     0:51     1:02     0:47     0:36                   
     3     589 Anna-Karin Sundqvist          29:26     2:37     7:11    11:01    13:48    16:04    21:43    24:14    26:31    27:12    28:11    28:56    29:26                   
               Tullinge SK                             2:37     4:34     3:50     2:47     2:16     5:39     2:31     2:17     0:41     0:59     0:45     0:30                   
     4     588 Maria Bratt                   30:39     2:15     5:17     8:56    11:36    14:09    19:00    23:49    27:35    28:26    29:23    30:06    30:39                   
               Tullinge SK                             2:15     3:02     3:39     2:40     2:33     4:51     4:49     3:46     0:51     0:57     0:43     0:33                   
     5     584 Inger Zetterström             31:14     6:09     9:00    11:47    14:05    18:19    23:35    26:16    28:12    28:54    29:56    30:40    31:14                   
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       6:09     2:51     2:47     2:18     4:14     5:16     2:41     1:56     0:42     1:02     0:44     0:34                   
     6     591 Marie Öhman                   31:20     2:35     5:50     9:03    12:12    15:13    21:41    24:57    28:03    28:50    30:02    30:46    31:20                   
               Vallentuna-Össeby OL                    2:35     3:15     3:13     3:09     3:01     6:28     3:16     3:06     0:47     1:12     0:44     0:34                   
     7     575 Karin Greilert                32:54     2:36     8:06    11:04    14:22    16:50    23:42    27:12    29:33    30:30    31:33    32:20    32:54                   
               Haninge SOK                             2:36     5:30     2:58     3:18     2:28     6:52     3:30     2:21     0:57     1:03     0:47     0:34                   
     7     590 Carina Hill                   32:54     2:40     6:52    10:45    13:44    16:10    22:22    26:45    29:33    30:22    31:26    32:15    32:54                   
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    2:40     4:12     3:53     2:59     2:26     6:12     4:23     2:48     0:49     1:04     0:49     0:39                   
     9     585 Anna Mari Sjöblom             33:41     6:25     9:10    12:45    15:10    17:46    24:08    26:54    30:30    31:24    32:21    33:09    33:41                   
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   6:25     2:45     3:35     2:25     2:36     6:22     2:46     3:36     0:54     0:57     0:48     0:32                   
    10     592 Maria Hallmans                35:41     3:08     7:01    10:54    15:01    17:43    24:13    28:08    32:27    33:17    34:16    35:06    35:41                   
               Väsby OK                                3:08     3:53     3:53     4:07     2:42     6:30     3:55     4:19     0:50     0:59     0:50     0:35                   
    11     577 Christina Perneby             35:49     5:36     8:56    12:52    16:20    19:14    25:15    29:08    32:01    33:11    34:14    35:11    35:49              4:35 
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  5:36     3:20     3:56     3:28     2:54     6:01     3:53     2:53     1:10     1:03     0:57     0:38               *38 
    12     586 Katarina Tynong               37:02     2:45     6:51    11:16    15:35    19:15    26:34    30:43    33:12    34:09    35:23    36:22    37:02                   
               Tullinge SK                             2:45     4:06     4:25     4:19     3:40     7:19     4:09     2:29     0:57     1:14     0:59     0:40                   
    13     582 Annika Svensson               37:47     2:40    12:18    16:04    19:16    21:56    28:33    32:08    34:38    35:37    36:36    37:18    37:47                   
               Solna OK                                2:40     9:38     3:46     3:12     2:40     6:37     3:35     2:30     0:59     0:59     0:42     0:29                   
    14     581 Agneta Holgersson             39:14     9:00    13:01    17:15    20:58    24:04    30:34    33:20    35:28    36:14    37:47    38:37    39:14                   
               Snättringe SK                           9:00     4:01     4:14     3:43     3:06     6:30     2:46     2:08     0:46     1:33     0:50     0:37                   
    15     828 Riina-Maj Larsson-Mänd        40:15     4:03     8:25    13:18    17:00    23:12    29:36    33:16    35:52    36:48    38:33    39:42    40:15                   
               Fredrikshofs IF Skid &                  4:03     4:22     4:53     3:42     6:12     6:24     3:40     2:36     0:56     1:45     1:09     0:33                   
    16     580 Anette Lantz                  40:57    13:49    17:01    20:46    23:27    25:51    32:00    35:19    37:28    38:21    39:30    40:23    40:57                   
               OK Österåker                           13:49     3:12     3:45     2:41     2:24     6:09     3:19     2:09     0:53     1:09     0:53     0:34                   
    17     583 Madelene Bjernulf             43:49     3:24     7:16    11:24    14:20    17:24    32:02    36:11    39:25    40:39    42:08    43:05    43:49                   
               Sundbybergs IK                          3:24     3:52     4:08     2:56     3:04    14:38     4:09     3:14     1:14     1:29     0:57     0:44                   
    18     576 Christel Nilsson            1:19:03     5:10    12:47    20:27    32:52    38:30  1:04:45  1:11:19  1:14:40  1:15:48  1:17:05  1:18:28  1:19:03                   
               Haninge SOK                             5:10     7:37     7:40    12:25     5:38    26:15     6:34     3:21     1:08     1:17     1:23     0:35                   



D45 MOTION  (4)          2450 m                                         
                                                      1(64)    2(59)    3(69)    4(43)    5(52)    6(72)    7(54)    8(70)    9(53)  10(100)        M                            

     1     593 Helene Östling-Mattsso        40:21     9:39    17:55    22:09    26:09    30:13    33:19    35:56    37:17    39:17    39:39    40:21                            
               Järla IF OK                             9:39     8:16     4:14     4:00     4:04     3:06     2:37     1:21     2:00     0:22     0:42                            
     2     596 Gunilla Brus                  53:50    14:37    23:35    28:55    33:03    37:51    43:55    46:58    49:01    52:12    52:47    53:50                            
               Västerbergslagens OL                   14:37     8:58     5:20     4:08     4:48     6:04     3:03     2:03     3:11     0:35     1:03                            
     3     595 Ingrid Olsson                 57:13    15:55    24:38    35:32    39:43    45:22    49:10    51:42    53:41    56:03    56:28    57:13                            
               Väsby OK                               15:55     8:43    10:54     4:11     5:39     3:48     2:32     1:59     2:22     0:25     0:45                            

           594 Kjerstin Markstedt         Ej godk.    21:13    49:21    53:54    57:40    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                     
               OK Södertörn                           21:13    28:08     4:33     3:46                                                                                           



D50  (20)                2530 m                                         
                                                      1(83)    2(57)    3(58)    4(59)    5(67)    6(52)    7(81)    8(54)    9(47)   10(80)  11(100)        M                   

     1     563 Elisabeth Hedlöf              26:51     2:27     5:00     7:54    10:01    11:53    16:33    22:13    24:00    24:44    25:39    26:19    26:51                   
               Rånäs OK                                2:27     2:33     2:54     2:07     1:52     4:40     5:40     1:47     0:44     0:55     0:40     0:32                   
     1     853 Britt-Marie Hellgren          26:51     2:45     5:59     9:05    11:29    13:58    19:50    22:08    23:54    24:35    25:33    26:17    26:51                   
               OK Älvsjö-Örby                          2:45     3:14     3:06     2:24     2:29     5:52     2:18     1:46     0:41     0:58     0:44     0:34                   
     3     560 Lena Jansson                  28:50     2:41     5:43     8:32    12:12    14:30    20:04    23:08    25:15    25:59    27:19    28:10    28:50                   
               Järla IF OK                             2:41     3:02     2:49     3:40     2:18     5:34     3:04     2:07     0:44     1:20     0:51     0:40                   
     4     557 Anneli Lindkvist              29:07     3:08     6:05     9:33    11:57    14:32    20:56    23:44    25:56    26:48    27:47    28:33    29:07                   
               Gustavsbergs OK                         3:08     2:57     3:28     2:24     2:35     6:24     2:48     2:12     0:52     0:59     0:46     0:34                   
     5     562 Anita Karlsson                31:18     4:30     7:36    11:04    13:56    16:27    23:03    25:31    27:36    28:57    29:57    30:43    31:18                   
               OK Södertörn                            4:30     3:06     3:28     2:52     2:31     6:36     2:28     2:05     1:21     1:00     0:46     0:35                   
     6     558 Lotta Valentin-Larsson        32:26     2:50     6:39    10:07    14:47    17:01    24:35    27:17    29:30    30:14    31:10    31:56    32:26                   
               Gustavsbergs OK                         2:50     3:49     3:28     4:40     2:14     7:34     2:42     2:13     0:44     0:56     0:46     0:30                   
     7     569 Eva-Lena Ericson              33:48     3:17     7:03    10:54    14:27    16:59    23:51    27:23    30:17    31:10    32:20    33:11    33:48                   
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   3:17     3:46     3:51     3:33     2:32     6:52     3:32     2:54     0:53     1:10     0:51     0:37                   
     8     556 Lena Granér                   35:03     3:41     7:10    10:47    14:18    16:41    24:57    29:34    31:55    32:40    33:38    34:32    35:03                   
               Bromma-Vällingby SOK                    3:41     3:29     3:37     3:31     2:23     8:16     4:37     2:21     0:45     0:58     0:54     0:31                   
     9     854 Margareta Wadin               35:17     3:36     8:06    11:39    15:05    18:04    24:56    28:16    31:30    32:38    33:48    34:41    35:17                   
               OK Älvsjö-Örby                          3:36     4:30     3:33     3:26     2:59     6:52     3:20     3:14     1:08     1:10     0:53     0:36                   
    10     567 Marita Samuelsson             35:57     2:29     7:09    10:37    13:49    17:01    26:19    29:13    32:24    33:23    34:28    35:19    35:57                   
               Sundbybergs IK                          2:29     4:40     3:28     3:12     3:12     9:18     2:54     3:11     0:59     1:05     0:51     0:38                   
    11     564 Eva Elnerud                   37:02     9:22    12:58    16:14    19:06    21:37    27:54    30:34    32:39    33:59    35:16    36:19    37:02                   
               Sigtuna OK                              9:22     3:36     3:16     2:52     2:31     6:17     2:40     2:05     1:20     1:17     1:03     0:43                   
    12     574 Ulla Westerlund               38:17     6:41    10:25    14:35    17:49    20:33    27:44    31:12    33:36    34:31    36:42    37:43    38:17                   
               Täby OK                                 6:41     3:44     4:10     3:14     2:44     7:11     3:28     2:24     0:55     2:11     1:01     0:34                   
    13     570 Maggan Bogstedt               38:36     3:14     7:44    12:03    15:57    19:16    28:19    32:18    34:57    36:06    37:12    37:58    38:36                   
               Tullinge SK                             3:14     4:30     4:19     3:54     3:19     9:03     3:59     2:39     1:09     1:06     0:46     0:38                   
    14     568 Marie-Louise Karlqvist        39:23     3:40     7:54    12:08    16:25    19:33    29:42    33:11    35:27    36:35    37:58    38:48    39:23                   
               Svaide-Roma SOK                         3:40     4:14     4:14     4:17     3:08    10:09     3:29     2:16     1:08     1:23     0:50     0:35                   
    15     561 Vivianne Axton                40:46     9:48    13:01    16:14    21:26    23:47    29:46    34:44    36:57    38:00    39:10    40:11    40:46                   
               OK Klemmingen                           9:48     3:13     3:13     5:12     2:21     5:59     4:58     2:13     1:03     1:10     1:01     0:35                   
    16     559 Eva Emanuelsson               42:03     4:48    10:23    15:26    19:29    23:39    31:08    35:12    37:54    39:07    40:29    41:24    42:03                   
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  4:48     5:35     5:03     4:03     4:10     7:29     4:04     2:42     1:13     1:22     0:55     0:39                   
    17     572 Eva Boström                   59:29     8:20    15:03    22:40    29:20    33:37    44:46    50:45    54:55    56:15    57:39    58:42    59:29                   
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    8:20     6:43     7:37     6:40     4:17    11:09     5:59     4:10     1:20     1:24     1:03     0:47                   
    18     566 Kerstin Movin               1:01:00     4:48    10:28    19:47    26:47    32:04    43:22    52:14    56:30    57:42    59:09  1:00:20  1:01:00                   
               Snättringe SK                           4:48     5:40     9:19     7:00     5:17    11:18     8:52     4:16     1:12     1:27     1:11     0:40                   

           565 Monika Larsson             Ej godk.     3:22     9:40    14:54    18:47    27:01    -----    44:32    -----    48:20    49:49    51:05    51:59                   
               Skarpnäcks OL                           3:22     6:18     5:14     3:53     8:14             17:31              3:48     1:29     1:16     0:54                   
           571 Pia-Lena Putkonen          Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                            
               Tullinge SK                                                                                                                                                       



D55  (7)                 2060 m                                         
                                                      1(42)    2(69)    3(33)    4(71)    5(81)    6(54)    7(70)    8(53)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     550 Ingrid Graneli                27:03     4:25     7:14    14:14    17:03    20:23    23:03    24:19    26:10    26:31    27:03                                     
               Haninge SOK                             4:25     2:49     7:00     2:49     3:20     2:40     1:16     1:51     0:21     0:32                                     
     2     555 Helen Törnros                 29:00     3:44     6:44    16:15    18:11    21:54    24:42    26:06    28:00    28:22    29:00                                     
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    3:44     3:00     9:31     1:56     3:43     2:48     1:24     1:54     0:22     0:38                                     
     3     554 Viveka Backman                30:13     3:40     8:44    15:46    17:33    21:11    25:49    27:03    29:02    29:27    30:13                                     
               Tullinge SK                             3:40     5:04     7:02     1:47     3:38     4:38     1:14     1:59     0:25     0:46                                     
     4     549 Margareta Haraldsson          30:22     5:20     8:14    17:45    20:07    23:23    26:12    27:40    29:31    29:50    30:22                                     
               Gustavsbergs OK                         5:20     2:54     9:31     2:22     3:16     2:49     1:28     1:51     0:19     0:32                                     
     5     553 Monica Eriksson               31:46     3:31     6:47    19:09    21:04    25:03    27:43    28:54    30:44    31:10    31:46             28:33                   
               OK Klemmingen                           3:31     3:16    12:22     1:55     3:59     2:40     1:11     1:50     0:26     0:36               *47                   
     6     551 Helena Korhonen               42:11     5:56    17:59    26:58    30:05    34:10    37:51    39:15    41:16    41:40    42:11                                     
               Haninge SOK                             5:56    12:03     8:59     3:07     4:05     3:41     1:24     2:01     0:24     0:31                                     
     7    1127 Annika Petterson            1:16:26     5:30    11:57    40:38    48:58    58:16  1:07:42  1:11:01  1:14:53  1:15:32  1:16:26                                     
               OK Roslagen                             5:30     6:27    28:41     8:20     9:18     9:26     3:19     3:52     0:39     0:54                                     



D60  (7)                 2060 m                                         
                                                      1(42)    2(69)    3(33)    4(71)    5(81)    6(54)    7(70)    8(53)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     545 Anna Blomgren                 26:14     4:30     6:58    13:12    15:04    18:57    21:33    23:06    25:13    25:39    26:14                                     
               Tullinge SK                             4:30     2:28     6:14     1:52     3:53     2:36     1:33     2:07     0:26     0:35                                     
     2     546 Kerstin Rosengren             28:12     3:23     5:55    12:25    18:00    21:18    24:21    25:27    27:14    27:35    28:12                                     
               Turebergs IF                            3:23     2:32     6:30     5:35     3:18     3:03     1:06     1:47     0:21     0:37                                     
     3     541 Gunvor Sandberg               28:20     3:49     6:54    14:50    16:50    20:23    23:31    25:24    27:33    27:51    28:20                                     
               Bromma-Vällingby SOK                    3:49     3:05     7:56     2:00     3:33     3:08     1:53     2:09     0:18     0:29                                     
     4     543 Ulla Lindell                  31:02     3:32     8:39    17:55    20:44    24:15    27:01    28:12    30:01    30:22    31:02                                     
               OK Hällen                               3:32     5:07     9:16     2:49     3:31     2:46     1:11     1:49     0:21     0:40                                     
     5     547 Margareta Hagstedt            31:58     4:13     7:24    18:00    20:41    24:32    27:13    28:42    30:51    31:16    31:58                                     
               Väsby OK                                4:13     3:11    10:36     2:41     3:51     2:41     1:29     2:09     0:25     0:42                                     
     6     542 Gun Inger Sahlberg            35:35    11:02    14:15    21:53    24:22    28:40    30:50    32:02    34:32    34:53    35:35                                     
               Långhundra IF                          11:02     3:13     7:38     2:29     4:18     2:10     1:12     2:30     0:21     0:42                                     
     7     544 Solveig Tjernberg             45:23     7:39    11:37    27:44    30:20    35:19    39:04    41:09    44:14    44:37    45:23                                     
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   7:39     3:58    16:07     2:36     4:59     3:45     2:05     3:05     0:23     0:46                                     



D65  (13)                2060 m                                         
                                                      1(42)    2(69)    3(33)    4(71)    5(81)    6(54)    7(70)    8(53)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     534 Dagny Gustavsson              26:44     3:31     6:30    12:46    15:45    19:05    22:45    24:01    25:47    26:07    26:44                                     
               Sigtuna OK                              3:31     2:59     6:16     2:59     3:20     3:40     1:16     1:46     0:20     0:37                                     
     2     532 Siv Frölund                   30:24     4:01     7:47    15:22    19:45    23:28    26:29    27:39    29:31    29:50    30:24                                     
               Haninge SOK                             4:01     3:46     7:35     4:23     3:43     3:01     1:10     1:52     0:19     0:34                                     
     3     535 Eva von Heijne                31:21     8:50    12:08    18:21    20:18    23:56    26:41    28:07    30:24    30:44    31:21                                     
               Sigtuna OK                              8:50     3:18     6:13     1:57     3:38     2:45     1:26     2:17     0:20     0:37                                     
     4     528 Marianne Hamilton             32:10     3:13     7:51    20:08    22:28    25:53    28:22    29:30    31:13    31:34    32:10                                     
               Enebybergs IF                           3:13     4:38    12:17     2:20     3:25     2:29     1:08     1:43     0:21     0:36                                     
     5     540 Britt-Marie Danell            34:22     4:48     8:42    17:37    21:00    25:44    29:05    30:38    33:12    33:36    34:22             30:12                   
               Tullinge SK                             4:48     3:54     8:55     3:23     4:44     3:21     1:33     2:34     0:24     0:46               *47                   
     6     531 Berit Lindunger               35:40     6:06     9:25    18:15    20:44    25:50    28:38    30:11    34:23    34:56    35:40             29:39                   
               Haninge SOK                             6:06     3:19     8:50     2:29     5:06     2:48     1:33     4:12     0:33     0:44               *47                   
     7     529 Britt Ericson                 36:42     4:08     7:11    21:00    23:09    27:53    31:52    33:14    35:33    35:59    36:42                                     
               Hammarby IF OF                          4:08     3:03    13:49     2:09     4:44     3:59     1:22     2:19     0:26     0:43                                     
     8     537 Inger Pahlén                  37:00     9:45    13:03    21:24    24:26    29:18    32:10    33:29    35:49    36:15    37:00                                     
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       9:45     3:18     8:21     3:02     4:52     2:52     1:19     2:20     0:26     0:45                                     
     9     530 Solveig Dillman               38:30     3:45     6:25    22:57    25:03    29:50    33:43    35:15    37:28    37:52    38:30                                     
               Hammarby IF OF                          3:45     2:40    16:32     2:06     4:47     3:53     1:32     2:13     0:24     0:38                                     
    10     527 Yvonne Roos                   46:50     8:36    12:00    27:50    30:58    36:13    40:32    42:24    45:34    46:04    46:50                                     
               Attunda OK                              8:36     3:24    15:50     3:08     5:15     4:19     1:52     3:10     0:30     0:46                                     
    11     536 Barbro Cedérus                46:59     6:21    23:00    31:08    34:15    38:27    41:49    43:16    45:42    46:14    46:59                                     
               Snättringe SK                           6:21    16:39     8:08     3:07     4:12     3:22     1:27     2:26     0:32     0:45                                     
    12     538 Kerstin Pettersson            58:45     5:39    23:54    36:54    42:58    49:38    52:46    54:24    57:23    57:49    58:45                                     
               Tullinge SK                             5:39    18:15    13:00     6:04     6:40     3:08     1:38     2:59     0:26     0:56                                     
    13     539 Sonja Perneby                 59:02    10:57    16:52    33:58    38:28    48:10    52:02    54:07    57:43    58:18    59:02                                     
               Tullinge SK                            10:57     5:55    17:06     4:30     9:42     3:52     2:05     3:36     0:35     0:44                                     



D70  (10)                2010 m                                         
                                                      1(81)    2(71)    3(33)    4(75)    5(76)    6(78)    7(70)    8(80)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     826 Ann Sjöberg                   31:32     5:46    11:02    13:41    18:26    23:04    26:12    28:25    29:51    30:56    31:32                                     
               Enebybergs IF                           5:46     5:16     2:39     4:45     4:38     3:08     2:13     1:26     1:05     0:36                                     
     2     521 Edda Nilsson                  32:05     5:39    10:37    13:57    19:24    22:16    25:34    28:17    29:45    31:14    32:05             11:54                   
               Stockholmspolisens IF                   5:39     4:58     3:20     5:27     2:52     3:18     2:43     1:28     1:29     0:51               *63                   
     3     522 Sonja Sundell                 35:10     5:33    10:46    16:44    22:30    25:17    28:32    31:49    33:17    34:26    35:10                                     
               Sundbybergs IK                          5:33     5:13     5:58     5:46     2:47     3:15     3:17     1:28     1:09     0:44                                     
     4     518 Gunnel Junegard               38:09     8:14    13:30    16:29    22:20    25:12    32:30    34:51    36:15    37:21    38:09                                     
               OK Södertörn                            8:14     5:16     2:59     5:51     2:52     7:18     2:21     1:24     1:06     0:48                                     
     4     525 Birgitta Westergren           38:09     7:16    12:38    15:33    23:21    27:00    31:45    34:31    36:04    37:18    38:09                                     
               Täby OK                                 7:16     5:22     2:55     7:48     3:39     4:45     2:46     1:33     1:14     0:51                                     
     6     524 Lisbeth Johansson             39:25     6:15    12:26    16:16    23:14    26:35    31:11    33:50    37:22    38:33    39:25                                     
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   6:15     6:11     3:50     6:58     3:21     4:36     2:39     3:32     1:11     0:52                                     
     7     517 Ulla-Britt Åleberg            48:59     9:00    16:04    20:14    30:28    34:19    39:13    45:13    46:53    48:16    48:59                                     
               Attunda OK                              9:00     7:04     4:10    10:14     3:51     4:54     6:00     1:40     1:23     0:43                                     
     8     520 Margareta Sundberg            49:18    14:18    22:09    28:08    34:32    38:29    42:47    46:04    47:27    48:30    49:18                                     
               Snättringe SK                          14:18     7:51     5:59     6:24     3:57     4:18     3:17     1:23     1:03     0:48                                     
     9     519 Ulla Andersson                51:34    11:40    16:18    29:20    35:46    42:26    45:21    48:27    49:50    50:44    51:34                                     
               OK Södertörn                           11:40     4:38    13:02     6:26     6:40     2:55     3:06     1:23     0:54     0:50                                     
    10     526 Ingrid Carlsson               52:21     6:17    11:15    14:37    32:16    41:36    44:53    48:21    50:38    51:35    52:21             13:21    47:43          
               Täby OK                                 6:17     4:58     3:22    17:39     9:20     3:17     3:28     2:17     0:57     0:46               *63      *47          



H10  (20)                1730 m                                         
                                                      1(73)    2(77)    3(72)    4(50)    5(40)    6(61)    7(49)    8(82)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     504 Simon Imark                   12:14     1:33     2:53     4:42     5:50     7:28     8:06     9:49    11:05    11:45    12:14                                     
               Tullinge SK                             1:33     1:20     1:49     1:08     1:38     0:38     1:43     1:16     0:40     0:29                                     
     2     508 Albin Andersson               15:28     1:31     2:47     6:17     7:18     9:40    10:48    12:31    14:18    14:59    15:28                                     
               Tullinge SK                             1:31     1:16     3:30     1:01     2:22     1:08     1:43     1:47     0:41     0:29                                     
     3     510 Axel Granqvist                16:32     1:20     2:43     4:58     6:01     8:50     9:47    11:14    15:19    16:03    16:32                                     
               OK Ravinen                              1:20     1:23     2:15     1:03     2:49     0:57     1:27     4:05     0:44     0:29                                     
     4     499 Victor Imark                  17:05     2:00     3:27     6:15     7:28    10:28    11:44    13:33    15:51    16:33    17:05                                     
               Tullinge SK                             2:00     1:27     2:48     1:13     3:00     1:16     1:49     2:18     0:42     0:32                                     
     5     501 Max Klasson                   17:52     2:23     3:54     6:48     8:13    10:28    12:37    14:41    16:36    17:23    17:52                                     
               OK Ravinen                              2:23     1:31     2:54     1:25     2:15     2:09     2:04     1:55     0:47     0:29                                     
     6     516 Linus Backlund                18:30     1:49     3:35     6:11     7:32    11:56    12:58    15:07    17:01    17:56    18:30                                     
               OK Södertörn                            1:49     1:46     2:36     1:21     4:24     1:02     2:09     1:54     0:55     0:34                                     
     7     515 Jesper Hedar                  19:30     2:05     3:58     6:45     8:19    11:23    13:55    16:03    18:09    18:57    19:30                                     
               Eskilstuna OL                           2:05     1:53     2:47     1:34     3:04     2:32     2:08     2:06     0:48     0:33                                     
     8     502 Emil Roos                     20:01     5:00     6:30     8:57    10:23    13:03    14:23    16:30    18:35    19:29    20:01                                     
               Turebergs IF                            5:00     1:30     2:27     1:26     2:40     1:20     2:07     2:05     0:54     0:32                                     
     9     500 Jacob Albinsson               20:21     1:54     3:33     6:16     7:36    10:18    14:31    16:41    19:06    19:50    20:21                                     
               IFK Moras OK                            1:54     1:39     2:43     1:20     2:42     4:13     2:10     2:25     0:44     0:31                                     
    10     507 David Levin                   20:34     1:45     3:56     6:21     7:56    11:23    13:22    15:40    19:05    19:54    20:34                                     
               Svaide-Roma SOK                         1:45     2:11     2:25     1:35     3:27     1:59     2:18     3:25     0:49     0:40                                     
    11     496 Gustav Frænell                21:13     2:50     4:48     7:40     9:36    13:57    15:42    17:45    19:38    20:37    21:13                                     
               Sundsvalls OK                           2:50     1:58     2:52     1:56     4:21     1:45     2:03     1:53     0:59     0:36                                     
    12     513 Samuel Kumpulainen            23:33     1:54     4:31    11:53    13:23    16:57    17:53    19:56    22:13    23:01    23:33                                     
               Tullinge SK                             1:54     2:37     7:22     1:30     3:34     0:56     2:03     2:17     0:48     0:32                                     
    13     506 Lukas Torbiörnsson            24:03     4:16     6:02     8:30     9:41    14:17    15:25    17:41    22:43    23:31    24:03                                     
               Järla IF OK                             4:16     1:46     2:28     1:11     4:36     1:08     2:16     5:02     0:48     0:32                                     
    14     495 Jonas Engstedt                25:29     3:35     5:34    14:17    15:29    18:32    19:46    21:34    23:54    24:57    25:29                                     
               Tullinge SK                             3:35     1:59     8:43     1:12     3:03     1:14     1:48     2:20     1:03     0:32                                     
    15     498 Markus Hellgren               29:54    12:56    15:01    17:23    18:52    21:24    22:27    24:34    28:20    29:18    29:54                                     
               OK Södertörn                           12:56     2:05     2:22     1:29     2:32     1:03     2:07     3:46     0:58     0:36                                     
    16     512 Mattias Holmström             34:39    10:50    12:58    16:54    18:52    23:11    27:40    29:57    33:14    34:04    34:39                                     
               Attunda OK                             10:50     2:08     3:56     1:58     4:19     4:29     2:17     3:17     0:50     0:35                                     
    17     505 Björn Johansson               39:46     2:21     5:06    15:43    17:40    21:56    24:50    28:06    38:17    39:15    39:46                                     
               Sundsvalls OK                           2:21     2:45    10:37     1:57     4:16     2:54     3:16    10:11     0:58     0:31                                     
    18     509 isak chalkias                 40:06     6:54     8:53    22:55    24:10    28:33    33:24    35:38    38:47    39:35    40:06                                     
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   6:54     1:59    14:02     1:15     4:23     4:51     2:14     3:09     0:48     0:31                                     

           503 Christian Redtzer          Ej godk.     2:24     4:26     7:17     8:41    11:13    12:18    15:23    -----    22:24    22:57                                     
               Attunda OK                              2:24     2:02     2:51     1:24     2:32     1:05     3:05              7:01     0:33                                     
           511 Jesper Roos                Ej godk.     2:14     4:06    -----    13:31    19:19    21:57    26:17    30:13    31:03    31:36                                     
               Turebergs IF                            2:14     1:52              9:25     5:48     2:38     4:20     3:56     0:50     0:33                                     



H12  (28)                2260 m                                         
                                                      1(62)    2(77)    3(72)    4(74)    5(79)    6(76)    7(78)    8(70)    9(80)  10(100)        M                            

     1     473 Niklas Sundqvist              15:30     1:29     2:50     4:19     6:09     8:15    10:20    12:07    13:34    14:25    15:03    15:30                            
               Tullinge SK                             1:29     1:21     1:29     1:50     2:06     2:05     1:47     1:27     0:51     0:38     0:27                            
     2     477 Andreas Hultqvist             15:35     1:23     2:44     4:04     5:42     7:50     9:56    11:40    13:39    14:30    15:07    15:35                            
               Tullinge SK                             1:23     1:21     1:20     1:38     2:08     2:06     1:44     1:59     0:51     0:37     0:28                            
     3     487 Fredrik Levin                 17:25     1:21     2:47     4:19     6:14     8:42    10:53    13:35    15:25    16:18    16:59    17:25                            
               Svaide-Roma SOK                         1:21     1:26     1:32     1:55     2:28     2:11     2:42     1:50     0:53     0:41     0:26                            
     4     485 Elmer Blåvarg                 19:38     1:35     3:07     4:58     6:53     9:24    11:46    15:54    17:31    18:31    19:13    19:38                            
               Järla IF OK                             1:35     1:32     1:51     1:55     2:31     2:22     4:08     1:37     1:00     0:42     0:25                            
     5     486 Amadeus Hansson               19:41     1:36     5:25     6:40     8:26    10:37    12:57    15:39    17:23    18:16    19:10    19:41                            
               Gotlands Bro OK                         1:36     3:49     1:15     1:46     2:11     2:20     2:42     1:44     0:53     0:54     0:31                            
     6     480 Olle Andersson                20:03     1:56     3:33     5:23     7:24    10:03    12:59    15:46    18:01    18:54    19:35    20:03             17:30          
               Tullinge SK                             1:56     1:37     1:50     2:01     2:39     2:56     2:47     2:15     0:53     0:41     0:28               *47          
     7     475 Anton Forsberg                20:21     1:35     3:11     6:52     8:51    11:24    14:08    16:22    18:07    19:06    19:53    20:21                            
               Långhundra IF                           1:35     1:36     3:41     1:59     2:33     2:44     2:14     1:45     0:59     0:47     0:28                            
     8     483 Anton Gumaelius               23:25     2:04     3:45     5:54     8:22    11:19    14:02    17:34    20:32    22:19    22:57    23:25                            
               Waxholms OK                             2:04     1:41     2:09     2:28     2:57     2:43     3:32     2:58     1:47     0:38     0:28                            
     9     478 Alexander Nilsson             24:00     4:44     6:10     8:39    11:26    13:52    17:17    19:50    22:02    22:57    23:34    24:00             21:32          
               OK Södertörn                            4:44     1:26     2:29     2:47     2:26     3:25     2:33     2:12     0:55     0:37     0:26               *47          
    10     474 Kalle Karlsson                24:08     2:25     4:24     7:05     8:59    11:58    17:28    19:28    22:03    23:02    23:42    24:08                            
               OK Ravinen                              2:25     1:59     2:41     1:54     2:59     5:30     2:00     2:35     0:59     0:40     0:26                            
    11     469 Joel Pettersson               24:40     2:02     3:48     5:57    12:50    15:53    18:26    20:38    22:32    23:26    24:09    24:40              8:12          
               Tullinge SK                             2:02     1:46     2:09     6:53     3:03     2:33     2:12     1:54     0:54     0:43     0:31               *71          
    12     472 William Gahm                  24:50     2:41     4:22     6:31     9:58    13:39    16:41    19:40    22:24    23:37    24:22    24:50                            
               Svaide-Roma SOK                         2:41     1:41     2:09     3:27     3:41     3:02     2:59     2:44     1:13     0:45     0:28                            
    13     470 Anton Hördell                 25:48     1:42     3:29     5:23     7:23    10:31    13:42    21:01    23:22    24:27    25:20    25:48                            
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       1:42     1:47     1:54     2:00     3:08     3:11     7:19     2:21     1:05     0:53     0:28                            
    14     479 Tobias Bjernulf               27:04     1:52     3:49     6:44     8:53    16:36    20:28    22:46    25:05    26:01    26:41    27:04             24:32          
               Sundbybergs IK                          1:52     1:57     2:55     2:09     7:43     3:52     2:18     2:19     0:56     0:40     0:23               *47          
    15     484 Erik Engstedt                 27:14     2:27     4:28     6:49     9:25    13:05    18:06    21:55    24:34    25:44    26:43    27:14                            
               Tullinge SK                             2:27     2:01     2:21     2:36     3:40     5:01     3:49     2:39     1:10     0:59     0:31                            
    16     492 Lukas Olsson                  30:21     4:04     6:00     8:16    14:13    17:25    21:13    25:28    27:53    28:59    29:45    30:21                            
               Väsby OK                                4:04     1:56     2:16     5:57     3:12     3:48     4:15     2:25     1:06     0:46     0:36                            
    17     481 Samuel Holmström              32:30     4:51     7:37    10:17    13:31    17:41    21:48    27:10    29:42    30:59    31:55    32:30                            
               Attunda OK                              4:51     2:46     2:40     3:14     4:10     4:07     5:22     2:32     1:17     0:56     0:35                            
    18     471 Jesper Sjöblom                32:56     2:04     3:39    16:44    18:51    22:39    25:36    28:34    30:48    31:44    32:24    32:56                            
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   2:04     1:35    13:05     2:07     3:48     2:57     2:58     2:14     0:56     0:40     0:32                            
    19     490 Oscar Sturk                   33:23     2:04     3:40     5:09     7:43    10:32    24:35    29:08    31:14    32:19    32:58    33:23                            
               Waxholms OK                             2:04     1:36     1:29     2:34     2:49    14:03     4:33     2:06     1:05     0:39     0:25                            
    20     864 Sagar Joon                    36:41     3:59     6:05     8:09    11:53    18:05    27:50    31:48    33:58    35:15    36:07    36:41                            
               Snättringe SK                           3:59     2:06     2:04     3:44     6:12     9:45     3:58     2:10     1:17     0:52     0:34                            
    21     488 Birk Bergman                  38:06     4:58     7:27     9:59    12:48    24:11    28:38    33:01    35:35    36:47    37:35    38:06                            
               Tullinge SK                             4:58     2:29     2:32     2:49    11:23     4:27     4:23     2:34     1:12     0:48     0:31                            
    22     482 Henrik Nordström              50:13    17:00    19:24    21:52    24:38    36:05    40:36    44:57    47:30    48:44    49:39    50:13             47:12          
               Sigtuna OK                             17:00     2:24     2:28     2:46    11:27     4:31     4:21     2:33     1:14     0:55     0:34               *47          
    23     494 Jeremias Mellberg             53:11     1:45     4:02    18:36    21:13    24:18    29:19    48:16    50:23    52:00    52:48    53:11                            
               Svaide-Roma SOK                         1:45     2:17    14:34     2:37     3:05     5:01    18:57     2:07     1:37     0:48     0:23                            
    24     493 Mattias Perneby             1:01:33     8:59    10:47    22:34    25:08    28:21    33:12    55:32    57:20  1:00:30  1:01:05  1:01:33                            
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  8:59     1:48    11:47     2:34     3:13     4:51    22:20     1:48     3:10     0:35     0:28                            
    25     491 William Kumpulainen         1:05:38     2:19     4:10    26:33    29:17    32:28    37:32    59:30  1:01:24  1:04:33  1:05:10  1:05:38                            
               Tullinge SK                             2:19     1:51    22:23     2:44     3:11     5:04    21:58     1:54     3:09     0:37     0:28                            

           514 Erik Åkre                  Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                     
               Sundsvalls OK                                                                                                                                                     
           489 Johan Nordin               Ej godk.     1:58     3:34     5:39     7:45    10:24    16:41    20:09    -----    22:58    23:43    24:10             21:57          
               Sundsvalls OK                           1:58     1:36     2:05     2:06     2:39     6:17     3:28              2:49     0:45     0:27               *47          
           476 Nils Gumaelius             Ej godk.     1:17     2:36     3:58     5:39     7:43     9:47    11:44    -----    13:54    14:32    15:00             13:07          
               Waxholms OK                             1:17     1:19     1:22     1:41     2:04     2:04     1:57              2:10     0:38     0:28               *47          



H14  (33)                2780 m                                         
                                                      1(51)    2(64)    3(59)    4(69)    5(43)    6(33)    7(71)    8(81)    9(77)   10(70)   11(80)  12(100)        M          

     1     459 Olle Forsberg                 28:03     6:06     7:18    11:41    14:34    16:25    19:36    21:06    23:38    24:33    26:07    26:57    27:37    28:03          
               OK Ravinen                              6:06     1:12     4:23     2:53     1:51     3:11     1:30     2:32     0:55     1:34     0:50     0:40     0:26          
     2     440 Martin Dahlgren-Rosén         28:10     4:18     5:47    10:25    12:55    14:38    19:44    21:05    23:33    24:30    26:33    27:11    27:46    28:10          
               Järla IF OK                             4:18     1:29     4:38     2:30     1:43     5:06     1:21     2:28     0:57     2:03     0:38     0:35     0:24          
     3     467 Emil Granqvist                28:43     5:39     6:52    10:49    15:24    17:24    20:34    21:52    24:28    25:14    26:51    27:39    28:16    28:43          
               OK Ravinen                              5:39     1:13     3:57     4:35     2:00     3:10     1:18     2:36     0:46     1:37     0:48     0:37     0:27          
                                                      21:04                                                                                                                      
                                                        *63                                                                                                                      
     4     438 Emil Andersson                28:49     3:29     4:57     9:34    13:03    15:16    18:32    20:32    23:22    24:24    26:40    27:39    28:23    28:49          
               Tullinge SK                             3:29     1:28     4:37     3:29     2:13     3:16     2:00     2:50     1:02     2:16     0:59     0:44     0:26          
                                                      26:20                                                                                                                      
                                                        *47                                                                                                                      
     5     464 Johan Ek-Larsson              30:49     5:32     6:49    11:32    16:59    18:58    21:48    23:45    26:24    27:24    28:58    29:46    30:23    30:49          
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   5:32     1:17     4:43     5:27     1:59     2:50     1:57     2:39     1:00     1:34     0:48     0:37     0:26          
     6     887 Joakim Byström                32:49     3:36     4:58     8:50    19:20    21:19    24:24    25:45    28:14    29:09    30:48    31:37    32:22    32:49          
               Järfälla OK                             3:36     1:22     3:52    10:30     1:59     3:05     1:21     2:29     0:55     1:39     0:49     0:45     0:27          
     7     845 Jonas Rinnbäck                35:19     4:59     6:26    11:42    15:30    18:09    22:41    23:52    30:38    31:45    33:17    34:12    34:52    35:19          
               OK Ravinen                              4:59     1:27     5:16     3:48     2:39     4:32     1:11     6:46     1:07     1:32     0:55     0:40     0:27          
                                                      21:17                                                                                                                      
                                                        *63                                                                                                                      
     8     466 William Nilsson               36:53     6:10     7:28    14:33    17:41    21:25    26:19    29:40    32:23    33:21    35:04    35:51    36:27    36:53          
               OK Södertörn                            6:10     1:18     7:05     3:08     3:44     4:54     3:21     2:43     0:58     1:43     0:47     0:36     0:26          
     9     448 Truls Svenningsson            37:39     4:30     5:42    10:24    17:59    22:37    26:41    28:12    30:49    33:41    35:45    36:38    37:16    37:39          
               Umeå OK                                 4:30     1:12     4:42     7:35     4:38     4:04     1:31     2:37     2:52     2:04     0:53     0:38     0:23          
    10     462 Daniel Roos                   40:29     6:45     8:14    14:38    17:55    21:07    25:35    27:50    31:12    36:01    38:06    39:12    39:58    40:29          
               Attunda OK                              6:45     1:29     6:24     3:17     3:12     4:28     2:15     3:22     4:49     2:05     1:06     0:46     0:31          
    11     442 Simon Kappel                  42:23     6:38     7:44    13:31    17:19    19:06    31:33    33:04    36:04    38:02    40:18    41:15    42:02    42:23          
               Gotlands Bro OK                         6:38     1:06     5:47     3:48     1:47    12:27     1:31     3:00     1:58     2:16     0:57     0:47     0:21          
    12     443 Erik Nygren-Wåhlin            43:42     8:38    10:38    18:19    23:57    27:07    31:39    33:53    37:44    38:57    41:22    42:24    43:13    43:42          
               OK Södertörn                            8:38     2:00     7:41     5:38     3:10     4:32     2:14     3:51     1:13     2:25     1:02     0:49     0:29          
    13     451 Andreas Winander-Schön        45:49     7:41    10:01    16:36    20:50    23:55    33:09    35:01    39:07    40:32    43:04    44:16    45:13    45:49          
               Järfälla OK                             7:41     2:20     6:35     4:14     3:05     9:14     1:52     4:06     1:25     2:32     1:12     0:57     0:36          
    14     450 Oskar Greilert                47:32     9:02    11:39    19:53    25:33    28:40    33:19    35:40    40:08    41:32    43:40    45:58    46:49    47:32          
               Haninge SOK                             9:02     2:37     8:14     5:40     3:07     4:39     2:21     4:28     1:24     2:08     2:18     0:51     0:43          
    15     457 Ludvig Mellberg               48:17     4:15     5:49    13:28    19:57    27:02    38:48    40:17    43:12    44:06    46:14    47:07    47:49    48:17          
               Svaide-Roma SOK                         4:15     1:34     7:39     6:29     7:05    11:46     1:29     2:55     0:54     2:08     0:53     0:42     0:28          
    16     461 William Erlandsson            48:29     6:27     8:20    14:04    21:12    24:09    36:44    39:36    42:54    44:14    46:15    47:13    47:56    48:29          
               OK Österåker                            6:27     1:53     5:44     7:08     2:57    12:35     2:52     3:18     1:20     2:01     0:58     0:43     0:33          
    17     453 Daniel Bengtsson              48:51    11:11    13:18    21:52    26:49    29:42    36:28    38:28    42:16    43:50    46:27    47:30    48:18    48:51          
               Tullinge SK                            11:11     2:07     8:34     4:57     2:53     6:46     2:00     3:48     1:34     2:37     1:03     0:48     0:33          
    18     447 Alexander Fors                49:22    11:59    13:58    25:26    28:40    30:48    38:48    40:32    43:25    44:32    46:59    48:02    48:51    49:22          
               Attunda OK                             11:59     1:59    11:28     3:14     2:08     8:00     1:44     2:53     1:07     2:27     1:03     0:49     0:31          
    19     463 Max Brandhorst                50:48     4:57     6:21    12:26    14:58    16:50    39:01    41:21    46:15    47:04    48:50    49:41    50:22    50:48          
               Järla IF OK                             4:57     1:24     6:05     2:32     1:52    22:11     2:20     4:54     0:49     1:46     0:51     0:41     0:26          
    20     458 Måns Hellgren                 51:06     6:20     7:46    13:05    16:42    36:35    40:05    42:10    45:22    46:33    48:52    49:51    50:36    51:06          
               OK Södertörn                            6:20     1:26     5:19     3:37    19:53     3:30     2:05     3:12     1:11     2:19     0:59     0:45     0:30          
    21     452 Albert Askengren              51:59    11:05    13:13    21:01    27:30    30:35    36:17    40:36    44:42    46:55    49:45    50:52    51:35    51:59          
               Visborgs OK                            11:05     2:08     7:48     6:29     3:05     5:42     4:19     4:06     2:13     2:50     1:07     0:43     0:24          
    22     445 Robin Jakobsson               53:32     9:34    11:06    23:18    31:03    36:17    41:03    42:40    47:22    48:30    51:16    52:24    53:06    53:32          
               Rånäs OK                                9:34     1:32    12:12     7:45     5:14     4:46     1:37     4:42     1:08     2:46     1:08     0:42     0:26          
    23     454 Olle Höjvall                  53:33     7:03     8:31    14:47    36:52    39:36    44:46    46:10    48:51    49:50    51:25    52:20    53:01    53:33          
               Attunda OK                              7:03     1:28     6:16    22:05     2:44     5:10     1:24     2:41     0:59     1:35     0:55     0:41     0:32          
    24     439 Simon Martelius               54:51     5:38     7:27    20:48    31:59    35:12    41:26    44:52    48:11    49:56    52:27    53:37    54:22    54:51          
               Attunda OK                              5:38     1:49    13:21    11:11     3:13     6:14     3:26     3:19     1:45     2:31     1:10     0:45     0:29          
    25     449 Magnus Harrysson            1:01:45     6:30     8:29    19:18    26:30    29:47    35:04    37:39    42:11    56:58    59:32  1:00:31  1:01:16  1:01:45          
               Nynäshamns OK                           6:30     1:59    10:49     7:12     3:17     5:17     2:35     4:32    14:47     2:34     0:59     0:45     0:29          
    26     468 Mikael Gardelin             1:05:16    14:03    16:33    31:03    39:27    43:38    49:38    52:44    58:19    59:43  1:02:52  1:04:06  1:04:49  1:05:16          
               Visborgs OK                            14:03     2:30    14:30     8:24     4:11     6:00     3:06     5:35     1:24     3:09     1:14     0:43     0:27          
    27     441 Erik Tedhamre               1:09:33    17:22    22:41    36:44    42:29    46:23    55:18    58:07  1:02:10  1:04:56  1:07:17  1:08:19  1:09:01  1:09:33          
               Snättringe SK                          17:22     5:19    14:03     5:45     3:54     8:55     2:49     4:03     2:46     2:21     1:02     0:42     0:32          
    28     444 Johnny Rahlén               1:11:37    18:00    21:30    32:23    38:55    43:36    50:58    54:48  1:00:59  1:02:58  1:08:20  1:09:51  1:10:55  1:11:37          
               OK Ravinen                             18:00     3:30    10:53     6:32     4:41     7:22     3:50     6:11     1:59     5:22     1:31     1:04     0:42          
    29     446 Emil Lantz                  1:14:56    11:04    28:56    40:08    52:39    56:13  1:00:56  1:02:35  1:08:27  1:09:53  1:12:23  1:13:32  1:14:22  1:14:56          
               OK Österåker                           11:04    17:52    11:12    12:31     3:34     4:43     1:39     5:52     1:26     2:30     1:09     0:50     0:34          
    30     465 Viktor Nordling             1:17:42    19:34    21:50    34:33    45:31    49:41    56:01    59:15  1:07:06  1:09:43  1:14:27  1:16:08  1:17:21  1:17:42          
               Sundsvalls OK                          19:34     2:16    12:43    10:58     4:10     6:20     3:14     7:51     2:37     4:44     1:41     1:13     0:21          
    31     460 Felix Classon               1:33:35    11:58    24:31    52:29    57:20  1:00:55  1:10:31  1:12:38  1:26:27  1:27:47  1:31:00  1:32:16  1:33:04  1:33:35          
               Rånäs OK                               11:58    12:33    27:58     4:51     3:35     9:36     2:07    13:49     1:20     3:13     1:16     0:48     0:31          

           455 Johan Karlsson             Ej godk.    15:38    19:33    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:19:18  1:19:51          
               Järla IF OK                            15:38     3:55                                                                                     59:45     0:33          
                                                      28:38                                                                                                                      
                                                        *34                                                                                                                      
           456 Simon Lundin               Ej godk.    10:16    11:54    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    51:25    54:12    55:24    56:26    57:06          
               Sundbybergs IK                         10:16     1:38                                                          39:31     2:47     1:12     1:02     0:40          



H16  (28)                3500 m                                         
                                                      1(65)    2(64)    3(58)    4(67)    5(81)    6(72)    7(63)    8(75)    9(76)   10(40)   11(54)   12(47)   13(53)  14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1     436 Kalle Bergman                 26:29     2:08     4:39     6:46     8:44    14:29    16:12    18:23    20:56    22:02    22:41    24:18    24:52    25:55    26:08 
               OK Ravinen                              2:08     2:31     2:07     1:58     5:45     1:43     2:11     2:33     1:06     0:39     1:37     0:34     1:03     0:13 
                                                      26:29                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:21                                                                                                                      
     2     422 Magnus Glännefors             26:38     2:21     5:22     7:26    10:36    14:47    16:12    18:02    20:25    21:40    22:24    24:20    24:52    25:56    26:13 
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       2:21     3:01     2:04     3:10     4:11     1:25     1:50     2:23     1:15     0:44     1:56     0:32     1:04     0:17 
                                                      26:38                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:25                                                                                                                      
     3     417 Joel Lenell                   30:26     2:01     5:44     7:47     9:47    16:17    18:21    20:00    22:38    24:54    25:35    28:05    28:38    29:46    30:01 
               OK Ravinen                              2:01     3:43     2:03     2:00     6:30     2:04     1:39     2:38     2:16     0:41     2:30     0:33     1:08     0:15 
                                                      30:26             27:27                                                                                                    
                                                       0:25               *46                                                                                                    
     4     842 Krister Kölzow                32:07     2:31     5:50     9:15    12:07    17:28    19:16    21:30    24:18    25:43    26:49    29:27    30:18    31:34    31:48 
               OK Ravinen                              2:31     3:19     3:25     2:52     5:21     1:48     2:14     2:48     1:25     1:06     2:38     0:51     1:16     0:14 
                                                      32:07                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:19                                                                                                                      
     5     426 Jonas Borg                    32:13     2:46     6:54     9:17    13:15    18:19    20:12    22:03    26:05    27:18    27:57    29:36    30:19    31:37    31:50 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   2:46     4:08     2:23     3:58     5:04     1:53     1:51     4:02     1:13     0:39     1:39     0:43     1:18     0:13 
                                                      32:13                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:23                                                                                                                      
     6     861 Tobias Andersson              32:15     2:49     6:53     9:03    11:22    17:00    19:15    21:34    24:50    26:18    27:09    29:17    30:02    31:31    31:47 
               OK Österåker                            2:49     4:04     2:10     2:19     5:38     2:15     2:19     3:16     1:28     0:51     2:08     0:45     1:29     0:16 
                                                      32:15                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:28                                                                                                                      
     7     432 Hugo Nissar                   32:19     2:27     7:04     9:56    12:22    17:42    19:56    22:15    25:15    26:54    27:34    29:35    30:17    31:37    31:51 
               Järla IF OK                             2:27     4:37     2:52     2:26     5:20     2:14     2:19     3:00     1:39     0:40     2:01     0:42     1:20     0:14 
                                                      32:19                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:28                                                                                                                      
     8     418 André Sahlsten                33:15     2:28     4:59     7:33    10:24    16:52    18:59    21:01    24:26    25:54    26:38    30:05    31:13    32:37    32:50 
               Skarpnäcks OL                           2:28     2:31     2:34     2:51     6:28     2:07     2:02     3:25     1:28     0:44     3:27     1:08     1:24     0:13 
                                                      33:15                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:25                                                                                                                      
     9     428 Fredrik Bjernulf              33:52     2:32     7:20    11:14    14:12    19:28    21:19    23:11    26:01    27:48    28:27    31:30    32:03    33:17    33:30 
               Sundbybergs IK                          2:32     4:48     3:54     2:58     5:16     1:51     1:52     2:50     1:47     0:39     3:03     0:33     1:14     0:13 
                                                      33:52                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:22                                                                                                                      
    10     421 Linus Ericson                 33:54     2:23     5:02     7:03     9:13    14:30    16:11    20:45    23:21    27:15    29:01    31:06    31:50    33:09    33:25 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   2:23     2:39     2:01     2:10     5:17     1:41     4:34     2:36     3:54     1:46     2:05     0:44     1:19     0:16 
                                                      33:54                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:29                                                                                                                      
    11     423 Rasmus Palmqvist              34:24     2:56     8:44    11:28    13:41    20:54    23:05    25:06    27:59    29:19    30:00    31:58    32:33    33:42    33:57 
               Järfälla OK                             2:56     5:48     2:44     2:13     7:13     2:11     2:01     2:53     1:20     0:41     1:58     0:35     1:09     0:15 
                                                      34:24                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:27                                                                                                                      
    12     425 Emil Vejlens                  36:55     3:29     7:20     9:50    12:24    19:56    22:05    25:16    28:32    30:40    32:07    34:18    35:07    36:18    36:33 
               Visborgs OK                             3:29     3:51     2:30     2:34     7:32     2:09     3:11     3:16     2:08     1:27     2:11     0:49     1:11     0:15 
                                                      36:55                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:22                                                                                                                      
    13     420 Tobias Forsén                 38:00     2:44     5:47     8:55    11:03    17:37    19:25    21:18    24:35    27:55    28:37    35:26    36:14    37:23    37:37 
               Tullinge SK                             2:44     3:03     3:08     2:08     6:34     1:48     1:53     3:17     3:20     0:42     6:49     0:48     1:09     0:14 
                                                      38:00                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:23                                                                                                                      
    14     437 Simon Fröjd                   38:17     4:10    11:04    13:21    16:12    22:06    24:20    26:50    30:35    32:09    32:55    35:16    36:10    37:36    37:54 
               Snättringe SK                           4:10     6:54     2:17     2:51     5:54     2:14     2:30     3:45     1:34     0:46     2:21     0:54     1:26     0:18 
                                                      38:17                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:23                                                                                                                      
    15     435 Jonas Ehn                     38:56     2:48     7:44     9:55    12:18    22:30    24:37    26:52    29:52    31:59    32:57    36:02    36:58    38:20    38:34 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   2:48     4:56     2:11     2:23    10:12     2:07     2:15     3:00     2:07     0:58     3:05     0:56     1:22     0:14 
                                                      38:56                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:22                                                                                                                      
    16     434 Axel Wrådhe                   39:09     2:24     5:17     7:41    10:00    19:21    21:18    23:23    26:44    28:09    28:58    36:30    37:04    38:30    38:46 
               Attunda OK                              2:24     2:53     2:24     2:19     9:21     1:57     2:05     3:21     1:25     0:49     7:32     0:34     1:26     0:16 
                                                      39:09                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:23                                                                                                                      
    17     419 Mårten Lundqvist              39:49     2:40     5:48     8:02    11:45    17:29    20:28    23:02    26:42    30:01    30:40    36:54    37:34    38:56    39:23 
               Sundbybergs IK                          2:40     3:08     2:14     3:43     5:44     2:59     2:34     3:40     3:19     0:39     6:14     0:40     1:22     0:27 
                                                      39:49                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:26                                                                                                                      
    18     433 Joakim Nordling               40:59     4:23     7:13     9:38    12:09    21:19    23:16    25:16    28:27    30:05    30:53    38:35    39:05    40:24    40:37 
               Sundsvalls OK                           4:23     2:50     2:25     2:31     9:10     1:57     2:00     3:11     1:38     0:48     7:42     0:30     1:19     0:13 
                                                      40:59             32:50                                                                                                    
                                                       0:22               *60                                                                                                    
    19     414 Emil Åström                   41:27     5:18     9:48    12:17    15:22    22:21    24:58    28:03    31:34    33:10    34:11    38:04    39:19    40:46    41:02 
               Sundsvalls OK                           5:18     4:30     2:29     3:05     6:59     2:37     3:05     3:31     1:36     1:01     3:53     1:15     1:27     0:16 
                                                      41:27                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:25                                                                                                                      
    20     823 Jakob Redtzer                 43:00     3:07     9:41    12:49    16:20    25:46    27:33    30:01    33:32    35:07    36:13    40:11    40:47    42:14    42:31 
               Attunda OK                              3:07     6:34     3:08     3:31     9:26     1:47     2:28     3:31     1:35     1:06     3:58     0:36     1:27     0:17 
                                                      43:00                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:29                                                                                                                      
    21     416 Oskar Ek-Larsson              46:31    11:18    13:48    15:53    20:05    27:40    31:31    33:13    36:36    41:33    42:04    43:47    44:37    45:47    46:02 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                  11:18     2:30     2:05     4:12     7:35     3:51     1:42     3:23     4:57     0:31     1:43     0:50     1:10     0:15 
                                                      46:31             40:31                                                                                                    
                                                       0:29               *40                                                                                                    
    22     415 Alexander Arvidsson           48:29     6:12    14:33    17:15    20:13    27:34    34:12    36:26    39:46    42:03    43:38    45:52    46:40    47:51    48:05 
               Täby OK                                 6:12     8:21     2:42     2:58     7:21     6:38     2:14     3:20     2:17     1:35     2:14     0:48     1:11     0:14 
                                                      48:29                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:24                                                                                                                      
    23     429 Tintin Karlberg               48:57     6:35    10:15    12:48    16:40    29:15    31:13    33:19    36:38    38:00    38:55    46:31    47:03    48:23    48:36 
               Tullinge SK                             6:35     3:40     2:33     3:52    12:35     1:58     2:06     3:19     1:22     0:55     7:36     0:32     1:20     0:13 
                                                      48:57                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:21                                                                                                                      
    24     424 Erik Toomingas                53:17    10:52    16:36    19:13    21:59    31:58    33:59    36:11    44:36    46:14    47:10    50:33    51:14    52:37    52:53 
               Sundsvalls OK                          10:52     5:44     2:37     2:46     9:59     2:01     2:12     8:25     1:38     0:56     3:23     0:41     1:23     0:16 
                                                      53:17                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:24                                                                                                                      
    25     427 Mårten Holmström            1:02:28     3:23    13:35    17:56    25:10    39:05    43:43    46:29    51:57    54:35    55:46    59:17  1:00:05  1:01:39  1:01:58 
               OK Österåker                            3:23    10:12     4:21     7:14    13:55     4:38     2:46     5:28     2:38     1:11     3:31     0:48     1:34     0:19 
                                                    1:02:28                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:30                                                                                                                      
    26     431 Rasmus Knutmejer            1:09:27     8:46    28:57    31:48    35:22    42:34    48:12    51:16    55:39    58:32  1:02:47  1:05:53  1:07:03  1:08:42  1:09:01 
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       8:46    20:11     2:51     3:34     7:12     5:38     3:04     4:23     2:53     4:15     3:06     1:10     1:39     0:19 
                                                    1:09:27                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:26                                                                                                                      

           430 Ludvig Eriksson            Ej godk.    13:06    15:43    18:12    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                  13:06     2:37     2:29                                                                                                    
                                                      35:25                                                                                                                      
                                                      17:13                                                                                                                      
           880 Mikael Mellberg            Ej godk.     5:40     8:44    10:42    13:28    -----    24:20    26:30    30:13    32:28    33:18    36:27    36:58    38:47    39:03 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    5:40     3:04     1:58     2:46             10:52     2:10     3:43     2:15     0:50     3:09     0:31     1:49     0:16 
                                                      39:32                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:29                                                                                                                      



H17-20  (1)              3500 m                                         
                                                      1(65)    2(64)    3(58)    4(67)    5(81)    6(72)    7(63)    8(75)    9(76)   10(40)   11(54)   12(47)   13(53)  14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1     819 Anton Dahlberg                56:12     4:35    16:01    19:16    25:15    34:16    36:34    42:18    47:42    49:39    50:27    53:02    54:04    55:28    55:44 
               Haninge SOK                             4:35    11:26     3:15     5:59     9:01     2:18     5:44     5:24     1:57     0:48     2:35     1:02     1:24     0:16 
                                                      56:12                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:28                                                                                                                      



H18  (3)                 3440 m                                         
                                                      1(55)    2(51)    3(58)    4(59)    5(31)    6(32)    7(33)    8(75)    9(45)   10(46)   11(47)   12(48)  13(100)        M 

     1     412 Joakim Olsson                 59:51    16:21    17:55    22:32    25:35    33:55    38:47    41:08    45:43    48:16    56:05    57:26    58:43    59:21    59:51 
               Väsby OK                               16:21     1:34     4:37     3:03     8:20     4:52     2:21     4:35     2:33     7:49     1:21     1:17     0:38     0:30 
     2     855 Anders Granberg             1:04:13     3:31     5:25    10:18    13:00    35:19    41:10    44:36    52:38    56:42  1:00:26  1:01:51  1:03:05  1:03:43  1:04:13 
               OK Klemmingen                           3:31     1:54     4:53     2:42    22:19     5:51     3:26     8:02     4:04     3:44     1:25     1:14     0:38     0:30 
     3    1122 Karolina Pihlo              2:14:14    14:46    26:59    43:10    54:16  1:17:39  1:27:41  1:38:01  1:45:10  1:50:54  2:03:36  2:08:36  2:11:52  2:13:17  2:14:14 
               OK Ravinen                             14:46    12:13    16:11    11:06    23:23    10:02    10:20     7:09     5:44    12:42     5:00     3:16     1:25     0:57 



H21  (73)                4530 m                                         
                                                      1(32)    2(33)    3(34)    4(35)    5(36)    6(37)    7(38)    8(39)    9(42)   10(44)   11(45)   12(46)   13(47)   14(48) 
                                                    15(100)        M                                                                                                             

     1     361 Anders Tiltnes                28:27     3:32     4:42     9:54    11:38    14:43    15:50    16:51    17:52    18:50    21:45    24:10    26:09    26:57    27:40 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   3:32     1:10     5:12     1:44     3:05     1:07     1:01     1:01     0:58     2:55     2:25     1:59     0:48     0:43 
                                                      28:03    28:27                                                                                                             
                                                       0:23     0:24                                                                                                             
     2     875 Anders Skarholt               29:05     3:14     4:37     9:44    11:44    14:33    15:46    16:57    18:06    19:05    22:17    24:26    26:22    27:16    28:15 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   3:14     1:23     5:07     2:00     2:49     1:13     1:11     1:09     0:59     3:12     2:09     1:56     0:54     0:59 
                                                      28:40    29:05                                                                                                             
                                                       0:25     0:25                                                                                                             
     3     369 Johan Näsman                  29:34     3:24     4:41     9:49    11:43    14:37    16:04    17:05    18:24    19:27    22:48    25:01    27:01    27:54    28:44 
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  3:24     1:17     5:08     1:54     2:54     1:27     1:01     1:19     1:03     3:21     2:13     2:00     0:53     0:50 
                                                      29:09    29:34                                                                                                             
                                                       0:25     0:25                                                                                                             
     4     384 Johan Lindahl                 30:39     3:28     4:55    10:31    12:18    15:28    16:41    17:48    19:01    19:59    23:33    25:56    28:07    28:59    29:49 
               Täby OK                                 3:28     1:27     5:36     1:47     3:10     1:13     1:07     1:13     0:58     3:34     2:23     2:11     0:52     0:50 
                                                      30:14    30:39                                                                                                             
                                                       0:25     0:25                                                                                                             
     5     876 John Fredriksson              30:43     3:19     4:30    10:03    12:02    14:55    16:25    17:28    18:57    20:05    23:27    25:43    27:53    28:51    29:52 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   3:19     1:11     5:33     1:59     2:53     1:30     1:03     1:29     1:08     3:22     2:16     2:10     0:58     1:01 
                                                      30:21    30:43                                                                                                             
                                                       0:29     0:22                                                                                                             
     6     367 Göran Thimberg                30:44     3:10     4:41    10:04    11:49    14:36    16:16    17:17    18:19    19:23    22:27    24:36    28:08    29:07    29:55 
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       3:10     1:31     5:23     1:45     2:47     1:40     1:01     1:02     1:04     3:04     2:09     3:32     0:59     0:48 
                                                      30:20    30:44                                                                                                             
                                                       0:25     0:24                                                                                                             
     7     357 Per-Åke Olsson                31:49     3:44     5:02    11:05    13:03    16:12    17:40    18:50    20:03    21:07    24:44    27:06    29:14    30:08    30:58 
               OK Ravinen                              3:44     1:18     6:03     1:58     3:09     1:28     1:10     1:13     1:04     3:37     2:22     2:08     0:54     0:50 
                                                      31:24    31:49                                                                                                             
                                                       0:26     0:25                                                                                                             
     8     406 Martin Larbo                  32:00     3:31     5:13    11:48    13:48    16:45    17:55    18:57    20:20    21:19    24:29    26:50    29:07    30:03    31:10 
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  3:31     1:42     6:35     2:00     2:57     1:10     1:02     1:23     0:59     3:10     2:21     2:17     0:56     1:07 
                                                      31:35    32:00             30:50                                                                                           
                                                       0:25     0:25               *80                                                                                           
     9     350 Mattias Johansson             32:01     3:52     5:24    11:35    13:30    16:47    18:03    19:06    20:19    21:27    24:42    27:13    29:17    30:22    31:11 
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  3:52     1:32     6:11     1:55     3:17     1:16     1:03     1:13     1:08     3:15     2:31     2:04     1:05     0:49 
                                                      31:36    32:01                                                                                                             
                                                       0:25     0:25                                                                                                             
    10     364 Petter Jönsson                32:18     3:58     5:16    10:46    12:39    16:26    17:39    18:49    19:57    21:07    24:41    27:27    29:28    30:32    31:26 
               Järla IF OK                             3:58     1:18     5:30     1:53     3:47     1:13     1:10     1:08     1:10     3:34     2:46     2:01     1:04     0:54 
                                                      31:52    32:18                                                                                                             
                                                       0:26     0:26                                                                                                             
    11     383 Jakob Jansson                 32:21     3:30     5:00    10:45    12:35    15:21    16:33    17:37    18:50    19:47    23:21    25:26    29:53    30:41    31:30 
               Järla IF OK                             3:30     1:30     5:45     1:50     2:46     1:12     1:04     1:13     0:57     3:34     2:05     4:27     0:48     0:49 
                                                      31:55    32:21                                                                                                             
                                                       0:25     0:26                                                                                                             
    12     389 Niklas Serrander              32:23     4:04     5:18    11:12    13:34    17:06    18:27    19:42    20:52    21:51    25:47    28:02    30:02    30:49    31:36 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   4:04     1:14     5:54     2:22     3:32     1:21     1:15     1:10     0:59     3:56     2:15     2:00     0:47     0:47 
                                                      32:01    32:23                                                                                                             
                                                       0:25     0:22                                                                                                             
    13     394 Allan Mogensen                32:29     3:36     5:22    10:59    12:46    15:21    16:37    17:57    19:21    20:22    23:47    26:18    29:34    30:36    31:33 
               OK Ravinen                              3:36     1:46     5:37     1:47     2:35     1:16     1:20     1:24     1:01     3:25     2:31     3:16     1:02     0:57 
                                                      32:04    32:29                                                                                                             
                                                       0:31     0:25                                                                                                             
    14     347 Greger Tysk                   32:40     4:09     5:46    11:34    13:36    16:45    18:22    19:37    20:52    22:00    25:26    27:46    29:52    30:49    31:48 
               Leksands OK                             4:09     1:37     5:48     2:02     3:09     1:37     1:15     1:15     1:08     3:26     2:20     2:06     0:57     0:59 
                                                      32:15    32:40                                                                                                             
                                                       0:27     0:25                                                                                                             
    15     396 Otto Lundman                  32:48     3:30     5:04    10:21    12:14    15:21    16:52    18:08    19:26    20:36    24:21    27:49    30:06    31:13    32:01 
               OK Roslagen                             3:30     1:34     5:17     1:53     3:07     1:31     1:16     1:18     1:10     3:45     3:28     2:17     1:07     0:48 
                                                      32:24    32:48                                                                                                             
                                                       0:23     0:24                                                                                                             
    16     843 Martin Lindskog               32:50     3:25     5:01    10:56    12:45    15:47    16:57    18:25    19:42    20:56    24:47    27:13    29:34    30:51    31:57 
               OK Ravinen                              3:25     1:36     5:55     1:49     3:02     1:10     1:28     1:17     1:14     3:51     2:26     2:21     1:17     1:06 
                                                      32:24    32:50                                                                                                             
                                                       0:27     0:26                                                                                                             
    17     391 Henrik Persson                33:23     3:30     5:02    11:37    13:36    17:06    18:36    19:43    21:00    22:12    25:44    28:29    30:36    31:38    32:30 
               Tullinge SK                             3:30     1:32     6:35     1:59     3:30     1:30     1:07     1:17     1:12     3:32     2:45     2:07     1:02     0:52 
                                                      32:58    33:23                                                                                                             
                                                       0:28     0:25                                                                                                             
    18     366 Conny Forsberg                33:24     3:37     5:18    11:01    13:02    16:04    17:22    18:31    19:49    20:54    24:23    26:40    30:26    31:33    32:28 
               IF Thor                                 3:37     1:41     5:43     2:01     3:02     1:18     1:09     1:18     1:05     3:29     2:17     3:46     1:07     0:55 
                                                      32:55    33:24                                                                                                             
                                                       0:27     0:29                                                                                                             
    19     405 Lukas Peterson                33:55     5:30     6:46    13:50    15:40    18:49    19:52    21:35    22:36    23:29    26:23    29:02    31:16    32:10    33:08 
               IFK Umeå                                5:30     1:16     7:04     1:50     3:09     1:03     1:43     1:01     0:53     2:54     2:39     2:14     0:54     0:58 
                                                      33:31    33:55             32:47                                                                                           
                                                       0:23     0:24               *80                                                                                           
    20     349 Sebastian Månsson             34:06     4:32     5:58    13:36    15:28    18:52    20:07    21:11    22:23    23:25    26:44    29:18    31:21    32:27    33:18 
               Hagaby GoIF                             4:32     1:26     7:38     1:52     3:24     1:15     1:04     1:12     1:02     3:19     2:34     2:03     1:06     0:51 
                                                      33:44    34:06                                                                                                             
                                                       0:26     0:22                                                                                                             
    21     355 Johan Strandberg              34:08     4:47     6:30    12:12    14:18    17:53    19:51    20:57    22:25    23:27    26:53    29:18    31:22    32:19    33:13 
               Järla IF OK                             4:47     1:43     5:42     2:06     3:35     1:58     1:06     1:28     1:02     3:26     2:25     2:04     0:57     0:54 
                                                      33:42    34:08                                                                                                             
                                                       0:29     0:26                                                                                                             
    22     390 Johan Eklöv                   34:10     4:02     6:06    12:16    14:14    17:05    19:07    20:34    21:43    22:48    26:44    29:09    31:13    32:16    33:17 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    4:02     2:04     6:10     1:58     2:51     2:02     1:27     1:09     1:05     3:56     2:25     2:04     1:03     1:01 
                                                      33:44    34:10             32:55                                                                                           
                                                       0:27     0:26               *80                                                                                           
    23     358 Ulrik Imberg                  34:17     3:33     4:55    10:36    12:42    15:48    17:21    18:36    21:18    22:27    26:22    28:43    31:20    32:19    33:23 
               OK Linné                                3:33     1:22     5:41     2:06     3:06     1:33     1:15     2:42     1:09     3:55     2:21     2:37     0:59     1:04 
                                                      33:50    34:17                                                                                                             
                                                       0:27     0:27                                                                                                             
    24     403 Mathias Wilhelmsson           34:31     3:43     5:18    11:23    13:24    17:07    19:02    20:14    21:35    22:48    26:27    29:03    31:34    32:42    33:39 
               IF Thor                                 3:43     1:35     6:05     2:01     3:43     1:55     1:12     1:21     1:13     3:39     2:36     2:31     1:08     0:57 
                                                      34:09    34:31                                                                                                             
                                                       0:30     0:22                                                                                                             
    25     388 Henric Carlsson               34:41     3:45     5:03    11:27    13:24    17:53    19:22    20:33    21:53    23:07    27:13    29:52    31:56    33:00    33:47 
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  3:45     1:18     6:24     1:57     4:29     1:29     1:11     1:20     1:14     4:06     2:39     2:04     1:04     0:47 
                                                      34:16    34:41                                                                                                             
                                                       0:29     0:25                                                                                                             
    26     858 Csaba Gösswein                34:58     3:48     4:59    11:12    13:47    16:39    17:57    19:00    21:07    22:11    25:51    28:47    32:07    33:04    34:03 
               OK Linné                                3:48     1:11     6:13     2:35     2:52     1:18     1:03     2:07     1:04     3:40     2:56     3:20     0:57     0:59 
                                                      34:34    34:58                                                                                                             
                                                       0:31     0:24                                                                                                             
    27     343 Mattias Allared               35:32     4:22     5:43    11:45    13:47    18:18    19:40    20:54    22:15    23:24    27:30    30:30    32:49    33:50    34:42 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    4:22     1:21     6:02     2:02     4:31     1:22     1:14     1:21     1:09     4:06     3:00     2:19     1:01     0:52 
                                                      35:09    35:32                                                                                                             
                                                       0:27     0:23                                                                                                             
    28     362 Per Forsgren                  35:42     3:58     5:41    12:10    14:35    18:14    19:38    20:51    22:04    23:21    27:28    30:12    32:54    33:56    34:51 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    3:58     1:43     6:29     2:25     3:39     1:24     1:13     1:13     1:17     4:07     2:44     2:42     1:02     0:55 
                                                      35:19    35:42                                                                                                             
                                                       0:28     0:23                                                                                                             
    29     825 Gunnar Lindberg               35:45     3:51     5:24    12:25    14:29    17:42    19:03    20:27    22:16    23:26    27:35    30:14    32:40    33:49    34:48 
               Bromma-Vällingby SOK                    3:51     1:33     7:01     2:04     3:13     1:21     1:24     1:49     1:10     4:09     2:39     2:26     1:09     0:59 
                                                      35:17    35:45                                                                                                             
                                                       0:29     0:28                                                                                                             
    30     404 Robert Söderberg              36:06     3:20     5:30    13:04    15:11    20:17    22:07    23:04    24:23    25:21    28:26    30:53    33:06    34:08    35:12 
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       3:20     2:10     7:34     2:07     5:06     1:50     0:57     1:19     0:58     3:05     2:27     2:13     1:02     1:04 
                                                      35:39    36:06              4:42                                                                                           
                                                       0:27     0:27               *74                                                                                           
    30     371 Patrik Gunnarsson             36:06     4:05     5:41    12:11    14:23    18:35    19:54    21:10    22:29    23:47    27:33    30:07    33:25    34:22    35:16 
               Västerås SOK                            4:05     1:36     6:30     2:12     4:12     1:19     1:16     1:19     1:18     3:46     2:34     3:18     0:57     0:54 
                                                      35:42    36:06                                                                                                             
                                                       0:26     0:24                                                                                                             
    32     409 Mats Edengren                 36:28     3:48     5:19    12:02    14:16    17:36    19:14    20:54    22:19    23:36    27:57    30:45    33:24    34:37    35:31 
               Nyköpings OK                            3:48     1:31     6:43     2:14     3:20     1:38     1:40     1:25     1:17     4:21     2:48     2:39     1:13     0:54 
                                                      36:00    36:28                                                                                                             
                                                       0:29     0:28                                                                                                             
    33     381 Lars Strid                    36:34     4:29     6:04    12:15    14:18    17:30    19:09    20:31    22:08    23:21    27:36    30:04    33:57    34:51    35:43 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    4:29     1:35     6:11     2:03     3:12     1:39     1:22     1:37     1:13     4:15     2:28     3:53     0:54     0:52 
                                                      36:11    36:34                                                                                                             
                                                       0:28     0:23                                                                                                             
    34     379 Mikael Jansson                36:45     4:06     5:39    12:56    15:29    19:03    20:31    21:51    23:08    24:26    28:52    31:56    34:04    35:02    35:55 
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  4:06     1:33     7:17     2:33     3:34     1:28     1:20     1:17     1:18     4:26     3:04     2:08     0:58     0:53 
                                                      36:22    36:45                                                                                                             
                                                       0:27     0:23                                                                                                             
    35     386 Jan Norling                   37:15     3:36     5:09    12:14    14:09    17:22    20:03    21:12    23:52    25:25    29:28    32:16    34:25    35:29    36:22 
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       3:36     1:33     7:05     1:55     3:13     2:41     1:09     2:40     1:33     4:03     2:48     2:09     1:04     0:53 
                                                      36:49    37:15                                                                                                             
                                                       0:27     0:26                                                                                                             
    36     401 Dan Wester                    37:27     3:28     5:06    10:59    12:57    20:25    22:08    23:32    24:39    25:57    29:49    32:11    34:42    35:48    36:34 
               Järla IF OK                             3:28     1:38     5:53     1:58     7:28     1:43     1:24     1:07     1:18     3:52     2:22     2:31     1:06     0:46 
                                                      37:01    37:27                                                                                                             
                                                       0:27     0:26                                                                                                             
    37     354 Per-Ove Kivisäkk              37:41     4:40     6:10    13:15    15:40    19:24    21:13    23:19    24:34    25:35    29:07    32:25    34:34    35:44    36:42 
               Tullinge SK                             4:40     1:30     7:05     2:25     3:44     1:49     2:06     1:15     1:01     3:32     3:18     2:09     1:10     0:58 
                                                      37:13    37:41                                                                                                             
                                                       0:31     0:28                                                                                                             
    38     368 Rickard Ekman                 37:50     3:46     5:26    12:58    15:33    19:58    21:51    23:12    24:21    25:28    29:09    32:41    35:04    36:01    36:57 
               OK Roslagen                             3:46     1:40     7:32     2:35     4:25     1:53     1:21     1:09     1:07     3:41     3:32     2:23     0:57     0:56 
                                                      37:25    37:50                                                                                                             
                                                       0:28     0:25                                                                                                             
    39     398 Mikael Tjernberg              38:16     3:55     5:16    11:49    13:47    17:53    19:50    21:08    24:56    26:01    30:15    33:01    35:41    36:43    37:26 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   3:55     1:21     6:33     1:58     4:06     1:57     1:18     3:48     1:05     4:14     2:46     2:40     1:02     0:43 
                                                      37:50    38:16                                                                                                             
                                                       0:24     0:26                                                                                                             
    40     377 Boris Granovskiy              39:05     4:37     6:31    13:26    15:54    19:41    21:05    22:27    23:46    25:43    30:22    33:24    36:09    37:13    38:06 
               OK Linné                                4:37     1:54     6:55     2:28     3:47     1:24     1:22     1:19     1:57     4:39     3:02     2:45     1:04     0:53 
                                                      38:38    39:05                                                                                                             
                                                       0:32     0:27                                                                                                             
    41     370 Anders Axling                 39:22     3:46     5:14    12:57    15:08    18:38    20:07    21:25    25:30    26:46    30:40    33:39    36:32    37:41    38:31 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   3:46     1:28     7:43     2:11     3:30     1:29     1:18     4:05     1:16     3:54     2:59     2:53     1:09     0:50 
                                                      38:58    39:22                                                                                                             
                                                       0:27     0:24                                                                                                             
    42     378 Kent Lundvall                 39:34     4:45     6:42    14:58    17:37    21:06    22:34    23:55    25:13    26:36    31:01    34:03    36:19    37:34    38:38 
               Vallentuna-Össeby OL                    4:45     1:57     8:16     2:39     3:29     1:28     1:21     1:18     1:23     4:25     3:02     2:16     1:15     1:04 
                                                      39:06    39:34                                                                                                             
                                                       0:28     0:28                                                                                                             
    43     402 Niklas Olsson                 40:19     4:34     6:02    13:19    15:35    20:25    23:08    24:37    26:36    27:47    32:38    35:05    37:24    38:29    39:27 
               Täby OK                                 4:34     1:28     7:17     2:16     4:50     2:43     1:29     1:59     1:11     4:51     2:27     2:19     1:05     0:58 
                                                      39:53    40:19                                                                                                             
                                                       0:26     0:26                                                                                                             
    44     346 Lars Håkan Sandvik            41:05     4:37     6:17    13:32    15:45    19:07    20:38    23:01    25:03    26:32    31:09    34:32    37:30    38:49    39:55 
               Täby OK                                 4:37     1:40     7:15     2:13     3:22     1:31     2:23     2:02     1:29     4:37     3:23     2:58     1:19     1:06 
                                                      40:31    41:05                                                                                                             
                                                       0:36     0:34                                                                                                             
    45     376 Jesper Eriksson               41:24     4:29     6:01    14:26    16:54    21:36    23:00    24:29    25:50    27:32    32:18    35:19    38:13    39:24    40:30 
               OK Ravinen                              4:29     1:32     8:25     2:28     4:42     1:24     1:29     1:21     1:42     4:46     3:01     2:54     1:11     1:06 
                                                      40:59    41:24             40:07                                                                                           
                                                       0:29     0:25               *80                                                                                           
    46     872 Peter Juthberg                41:27     4:33     7:05    13:58    16:22    20:05    22:08    23:38    26:28    27:55    32:20    35:26    38:14    39:24    40:27 
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       4:33     2:32     6:53     2:24     3:43     2:03     1:30     2:50     1:27     4:25     3:06     2:48     1:10     1:03 
                                                      40:59    41:27                                                                                                             
                                                       0:32     0:28                                                                                                             
    47     873 Peter Andersson               41:47     4:36     6:15    14:13    17:08    21:01    23:09    24:46    26:27    27:40    32:22    35:25    38:25    39:46    40:43 
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       4:36     1:39     7:58     2:55     3:53     2:08     1:37     1:41     1:13     4:42     3:03     3:00     1:21     0:57 
                                                      41:17    41:47                                                                                                             
                                                       0:34     0:30                                                                                                             
    48     397 Mårten Frendelius             41:54     7:07     9:36    17:32    19:50    23:40    25:58    27:22    28:51    30:00    33:42    36:39    38:52    40:03    40:59 
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  7:07     2:29     7:56     2:18     3:50     2:18     1:24     1:29     1:09     3:42     2:57     2:13     1:11     0:56 
                                                      41:26    41:54              8:53                                                                                           
                                                       0:27     0:28               *74                                                                                           
    49     844 Torbjörn Kölzow               42:39     4:27     6:21    14:41    17:02    21:12    22:56    24:22    25:52    27:17    32:38    36:37    39:22    40:29    41:40 
               OK Ravinen                              4:27     1:54     8:20     2:21     4:10     1:44     1:26     1:30     1:25     5:21     3:59     2:45     1:07     1:11 
                                                      42:11    42:39                                                                                                             
                                                       0:31     0:28                                                                                                             
    50     345 Johan Andersson               43:01     4:32     8:44    18:18    20:10    23:24    24:39    26:30    28:07    29:17    33:03    35:25    39:20    40:38    41:47 
               Järla IF OK                             4:32     4:12     9:34     1:52     3:14     1:15     1:51     1:37     1:10     3:46     2:22     3:55     1:18     1:09 
                                                      42:25    43:01                                                                                                             
                                                       0:38     0:36                                                                                                             
    51     380 Niklas Henriksson             43:06     5:08     7:31    15:59    18:34    23:02    24:43    26:01    27:36    29:09    33:39    37:03    39:54    41:02    42:01 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   5:08     2:23     8:28     2:35     4:28     1:41     1:18     1:35     1:33     4:30     3:24     2:51     1:08     0:59 
                                                      42:33    43:06                                                                                                             
                                                       0:32     0:33                                                                                                             
    52     374 Martin Janata                 43:21     4:00     5:34    13:04    15:30    20:47    22:28    24:27    27:36    28:52    34:22    37:24    40:04    41:18    42:18 
               Kotlarka Praha                          4:00     1:34     7:30     2:26     5:17     1:41     1:59     3:09     1:16     5:30     3:02     2:40     1:14     1:00 
                                                      42:49    43:21                                                                                                             
                                                       0:31     0:32                                                                                                             
    53     848 Mikus Zagata                  43:25     5:17     6:50    14:40    17:50    21:22    22:52    24:17    26:02    27:24    34:32    37:40    40:23    41:38    42:30 
               OK Älvsjö-Örby                          5:17     1:33     7:50     3:10     3:32     1:30     1:25     1:45     1:22     7:08     3:08     2:43     1:15     0:52 
                                                      42:59    43:25                                                                                                             
                                                       0:29     0:26                                                                                                             
    54     351 Daniel Tjernberg              43:52     4:31     6:25    15:49    18:30    23:55    26:15    27:46    29:42    31:33    35:26    38:21    40:50    41:57    42:56 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   4:31     1:54     9:24     2:41     5:25     2:20     1:31     1:56     1:51     3:53     2:55     2:29     1:07     0:59 
                                                      43:25    43:52                                                                                                             
                                                       0:29     0:27                                                                                                             
    55     387 Oskar Forsberg                43:54     5:38     7:14    14:21    17:15    20:56    22:23    23:52    27:07    28:46    33:27    37:23    40:28    41:40    42:49 
               Skogslöparna                            5:38     1:36     7:07     2:54     3:41     1:27     1:29     3:15     1:39     4:41     3:56     3:05     1:12     1:09 
                                                      43:22    43:54                                                                                                             
                                                       0:33     0:32                                                                                                             
    56     847 Zemgus Zagata                 45:09     6:04     7:58    17:21    19:22    23:08    25:04    26:17    28:02    29:18    33:03    36:12    42:16    43:18    44:10 
               OK Älvsjö-Örby                          6:04     1:54     9:23     2:01     3:46     1:56     1:13     1:45     1:16     3:45     3:09     6:04     1:02     0:52 
                                                      44:40    45:09                                                                                                             
                                                       0:30     0:29                                                                                                             
    57     363 Christer Backman              46:07     9:41    11:09    19:10    21:26    25:32    28:44    30:13    31:24    32:44    37:25    40:25    43:14    44:18    45:17 
               Tullinge SK                             9:41     1:28     8:01     2:16     4:06     3:12     1:29     1:11     1:20     4:41     3:00     2:49     1:04     0:59 
                                                      45:44    46:07                                                                                                             
                                                       0:27     0:23                                                                                                             
    58     399 Martin Margold                46:56     3:54     5:52    13:06    15:59    25:11    26:50    28:11    32:27    33:53    38:05    41:10    43:45    44:58    45:57 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    3:54     1:58     7:14     2:53     9:12     1:39     1:21     4:16     1:26     4:12     3:05     2:35     1:13     0:59 
                                                      46:26    46:56                                                                                                             
                                                       0:29     0:30                                                                                                             
    59     352 Malte Guteland                53:42     5:21     7:27    15:41    18:16    23:45    25:41    27:03    30:31    32:38    40:35    46:05    49:49    51:09    52:38 
               Skarpnäcks OL                           5:21     2:06     8:14     2:35     5:29     1:56     1:22     3:28     2:07     7:57     5:30     3:44     1:20     1:29 
                                                      53:12    53:42                                                                                                             
                                                       0:34     0:30                                                                                                             
    60     372 Daniel Torén                  55:33     4:58     7:34    18:25    21:48    27:40    30:14    32:17    33:54    35:36    41:46    47:28    51:49    53:00    54:32 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    4:58     2:36    10:51     3:23     5:52     2:34     2:03     1:37     1:42     6:10     5:42     4:21     1:11     1:32 
                                                      55:11    55:33                                                                                                             
                                                       0:39     0:22                                                                                                             
    61     344 Henrik Trofast                58:58    12:21    14:21    24:32    27:31    32:32    37:04    39:08    41:30    43:14    48:50    52:27    55:17    56:33    57:46 
               Tullinge SK                            12:21     2:00    10:11     2:59     5:01     4:32     2:04     2:22     1:44     5:36     3:37     2:50     1:16     1:13 
                                                      58:25    58:58                                                                                                             
                                                       0:39     0:33                                                                                                             
    62     889 Daniel Olsen                1:06:52     6:17     8:04    16:59    20:08    25:38    27:53    29:15    48:37    50:25    55:16    59:47  1:03:17  1:04:43  1:05:56 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   6:17     1:47     8:55     3:09     5:30     2:15     1:22    19:22     1:48     4:51     4:31     3:30     1:26     1:13 
                                                    1:06:27  1:06:52                                                                                                             
                                                       0:31     0:25                                                                                                             
    63     408 Daniel Blomster             1:09:22     6:12     8:10    24:17    26:31    32:10    34:01    35:31    51:58    53:14    58:11  1:01:36  1:05:09  1:06:53  1:08:12 
               IF Åland                                6:12     1:58    16:07     2:14     5:39     1:51     1:30    16:27     1:16     4:57     3:25     3:33     1:44     1:19 
                                                    1:08:47  1:09:22                                                                                                             
                                                       0:35     0:35                                                                                                             
    64    1007 Joakim Skantze              1:13:25     6:04     9:03    20:04    30:19    36:10    40:52    42:49    44:39    46:43    57:22  1:03:59  1:09:43  1:11:14  1:12:25 
               Sundbybergs IK                          6:04     2:59    11:01    10:15     5:51     4:42     1:57     1:50     2:04    10:39     6:37     5:44     1:31     1:11 
                                                    1:12:54  1:13:25                                                                                                             
                                                       0:29     0:31                                                                                                             

           373 Oskar Karlin               Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Centrum OK                                                                                                                                                        
                                                      -----                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                                 
           360 Linus Kaisajuntti          Ej godk.     5:53     8:04    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    10:57    -----    17:08    18:53    20:14 
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  5:53     2:11                                                                    2:53              6:11     1:45     1:21 
                                                      20:55    21:36                                                                                                             
                                                       0:41     0:41                                                                                                             
           359 Mårten Waldenfjord         Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Järfälla OK                                                                                                                                                       
                                                      26:16    26:44              2:08     3:52     9:42    11:45    15:38    18:06    21:54    25:28                            
                                                      26:16     0:28               *73      *77      *72      *50      *40      *61      *49      *82                            
           385 Robert Wallsten            Ej godk.     6:37    11:05    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    20:16 
               Leksands OK                             6:37     4:28                                                                                                        9:11 
                                                      20:51    21:28                                                                                                             
                                                       0:35     0:37                                                                                                             
           353 Anders Karlsson            Ej godk.     7:47    10:52    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    7:47     3:05                                                                                                             
                                                      -----                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                                 
           375 Joakim Carlsson            Ej godk.    16:13    17:35    24:12    26:33    30:50    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Täby OK                                16:13     1:22     6:37     2:21     4:17                                                                                  
                                                      -----                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                                 
           393 Anders Jansson             Ej godk.     3:51     5:30    11:51    13:50    17:10    18:44    20:03    21:27    22:27    26:34    -----    44:46    45:56    46:55 
               Täby OK                                 3:51     1:39     6:21     1:59     3:20     1:34     1:19     1:24     1:00     4:07             18:12     1:10     0:59 
                                                      47:23                      46:34                                                                                           
                                                       0:28                        *80                                                                                           
           852 Magnus Nordström           Ej godk.     9:58    12:44    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    22:26    25:00    -----    -----    32:18    34:04    35:20 
               OK Älvsjö-Örby                          9:58     2:46                                                  9:42     2:34                       7:18     1:46     1:16 
                                                      36:04    36:42                                                                                                             
                                                       0:44     0:38                                                                                                             
           888 Markus Martinelle          Ej godk.     4:26     5:55    -----    16:03    23:18    25:49    27:56    30:04    32:42    40:20    46:35    52:45    55:01    57:04 
               Gävle OK                                4:26     1:29             10:08     7:15     2:31     2:07     2:08     2:38     7:38     6:15     6:10     2:16     2:03 
                                                      57:52    58:36                                                                                                             
                                                       0:48     0:44                                                                                                             



H21 MOTION  (3)          3850 m                                         
                                                      1(51)    2(58)    3(59)    4(43)    5(42)    6(31)    7(81)    8(33)    9(75)   10(76)   11(46)   12(70)   13(80)  14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1     410 Fredrik Holmström             50:28     6:40    10:45    14:40    22:51    25:47    27:29    29:47    36:15    39:18    43:07    46:50    48:45    49:29    50:04 
               Centrum OK                              6:40     4:05     3:55     8:11     2:56     1:42     2:18     6:28     3:03     3:49     3:43     1:55     0:44     0:35 
                                                      50:28                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:24                                                                                                                      
     2     841 Markus Marteliusson           55:57     8:47    13:09    16:01    25:01    28:10    29:56    32:26    40:42    44:47    49:01    52:02    53:53    54:49    55:30 
               Mälarö SOK                              8:47     4:22     2:52     9:00     3:09     1:46     2:30     8:16     4:05     4:14     3:01     1:51     0:56     0:41 
                                                      55:57                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:27                                                                                                                      
     3     411 Nore Torbiörnsson           1:06:09     7:07    11:37    14:50    21:34    25:11    28:12    38:59    45:46    57:11    58:44  1:02:24  1:04:02  1:05:01  1:05:42 
               Järla IF OK                             7:07     4:30     3:13     6:44     3:37     3:01    10:47     6:47    11:25     1:33     3:40     1:38     0:59     0:41 
                                                    1:06:09                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:27                                                                                                                      



H35  (22)                4060 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(63)    4(59)    5(58)    6(51)    7(38)    8(39)    9(44)   10(45)   11(46)   12(47)   13(48)  14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1     327 Mattias Balck                 31:34     1:38     3:55     4:47    10:15    12:13    14:57    17:06    18:30    22:53    26:14    28:22    29:42    30:42    31:07 
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  1:38     2:17     0:52     5:28     1:58     2:44     2:09     1:24     4:23     3:21     2:08     1:20     1:00     0:25 
                                                      31:34                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:27                                                                                                                      
     2     329 Jonny Bergman                 32:09     1:35     3:45     4:41    11:24    13:12    15:55    17:54    19:18    24:09    27:09    29:17    30:16    31:12    31:41 
               OK Ravinen                              1:35     2:10     0:56     6:43     1:48     2:43     1:59     1:24     4:51     3:00     2:08     0:59     0:56     0:29 
                                                      32:09                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:28                                                                                                                      
     3     332 Joel Ahlqvist                 33:25     1:57     4:06     5:22    12:08    14:02    16:40    18:26    20:01    24:39    27:57    30:26    31:37    32:32    33:00 
               Skarpnäcks OL                           1:57     2:09     1:16     6:46     1:54     2:38     1:46     1:35     4:38     3:18     2:29     1:11     0:55     0:28 
                                                      33:25                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:25                                                                                                                      
     4     859 Anders Håkansson              34:31     1:33     3:45     4:52    11:38    13:47    17:00    19:00    20:18    24:54    27:58    31:25    32:32    33:30    34:03 
               OK Orion                                1:33     2:12     1:07     6:46     2:09     3:13     2:00     1:18     4:36     3:04     3:27     1:07     0:58     0:33 
                                                      34:31                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:28                                                                                                                      
     5     832 Patric de Boussard            34:40     3:01     5:00     5:57    11:55    14:02    16:46    19:49    21:15    26:49    29:40    32:02    32:57    33:53    34:18 
               IFK Enskede                             3:01     1:59     0:57     5:58     2:07     2:44     3:03     1:26     5:34     2:51     2:22     0:55     0:56     0:25 
                                                      34:40                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:22                                                                                                                      
     6     324 Peter Haglund                 34:55     1:48     4:06     5:14    11:39    13:56    16:43    18:41    20:46    26:05    29:05    31:50    33:02    33:58    34:28 
               Haninge SOK                             1:48     2:18     1:08     6:25     2:17     2:47     1:58     2:05     5:19     3:00     2:45     1:12     0:56     0:30 
                                                      34:55                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:27                                                                                                                      
     7     336 Lars Sjöberg                  35:25     3:59     6:32     7:34    13:37    15:35    18:55    21:36    23:08    27:42    30:22    32:39    33:34    34:32    34:57 
               Tullinge SK                             3:59     2:33     1:02     6:03     1:58     3:20     2:41     1:32     4:34     2:40     2:17     0:55     0:58     0:25 
                                                      35:25                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:28                                                                                                                      
     8     833 Christopher Lindqvist         36:53     1:54     4:22     5:31    12:29    14:32    17:28    19:17    20:57    26:47    30:28    33:47    34:57    35:51    36:24 
               IFK Enskede                             1:54     2:28     1:09     6:58     2:03     2:56     1:49     1:40     5:50     3:41     3:19     1:10     0:54     0:33 
                                                      36:53                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:29                                                                                                                      
     9     328 Anders Gustavsson             38:57     1:55     4:14     5:23    12:00    14:27    18:52    21:33    23:16    28:34    32:05    35:17    36:49    37:54    38:27 
               Järfälla OK                             1:55     2:19     1:09     6:37     2:27     4:25     2:41     1:43     5:18     3:31     3:12     1:32     1:05     0:33 
                                                      38:57                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:30                                                                                                                      
    10     323 Andreas Fredriksson           39:47     1:52     5:12     6:13    14:34    16:54    19:54    21:58    23:56    29:06    34:04    36:32    37:51    38:49    39:18 
               Attunda OK                              1:52     3:20     1:01     8:21     2:20     3:00     2:04     1:58     5:10     4:58     2:28     1:19     0:58     0:29 
                                                      39:47                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:29                                                                                                                      
    11     838 Niclas Sjögren                40:49     2:16     4:33     7:21    15:19    20:36    23:57    26:02    27:44    32:35    35:26    37:37    38:43    40:07    40:29 
               Jönköpings OK                           2:16     2:17     2:48     7:58     5:17     3:21     2:05     1:42     4:51     2:51     2:11     1:06     1:24     0:22 
                                                      40:49              6:12                                                                                                    
                                                       0:20               *33                                                                                                    
    12     326 Peter Albinsson               40:50     1:55     4:26     5:35    14:23    16:45    20:25    23:31    25:14    30:31    33:52    36:58    38:23    39:45    40:20 
               IFK Enskede                             1:55     2:31     1:09     8:48     2:22     3:40     3:06     1:43     5:17     3:21     3:06     1:25     1:22     0:35 
                                                      40:50                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:30                                                                                                                      
    13     339 Martin Tichovsky              42:46     2:13     4:59     7:22    16:08    18:35    21:43    23:44    26:47    32:37    36:36    39:18    40:38    41:40    42:13 
               Czech Republic                          2:13     2:46     2:23     8:46     2:27     3:08     2:01     3:03     5:50     3:59     2:42     1:20     1:02     0:33 
                                                      42:46                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:33                                                                                                                      
    14     334 Torbjörn Olsson               42:55     2:08     5:02     7:20    17:48    20:02    23:23    25:23    26:57    32:43    36:30    38:52    40:16    41:51    42:23 
               Sundbybergs IK                          2:08     2:54     2:18    10:28     2:14     3:21     2:00     1:34     5:46     3:47     2:22     1:24     1:35     0:32 
                                                      42:55                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:32                                                                                                                      
    15     331 John Solbreck                 43:11     1:58     4:43     5:53    15:05    17:14    20:22    22:14    23:48    34:10    37:09    39:58    41:12    42:15    42:45 
               OK Roslagen                             1:58     2:45     1:10     9:12     2:09     3:08     1:52     1:34    10:22     2:59     2:49     1:14     1:03     0:30 
                                                      43:11                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:26                                                                                                                      
    16     330 Jonas Arvidson                43:15     4:35     8:01     9:16    16:36    18:55    22:58    25:27    27:09    32:41    36:38    39:29    40:53    42:04    42:43 
               OK Ravinen                              4:35     3:26     1:15     7:20     2:19     4:03     2:29     1:42     5:32     3:57     2:51     1:24     1:11     0:39 
                                                      43:15                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:32                                                                                                                      
    17     335 Henrik Nord                   44:30     1:59     5:34     6:41    15:13    18:20    22:01    24:40    27:55    34:51    38:19    41:13    42:21    43:27    44:02 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   1:59     3:35     1:07     8:32     3:07     3:41     2:39     3:15     6:56     3:28     2:54     1:08     1:06     0:35 
                                                      44:30                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:28                                                                                                                      
    18     325 Fredrik Hedin                 44:41     2:01     5:44     7:22    16:43    19:51    23:40    26:20    27:55    34:56    38:22    41:23    42:38    43:36    44:10 
               IFK Enskede                             2:01     3:43     1:38     9:21     3:08     3:49     2:40     1:35     7:01     3:26     3:01     1:15     0:58     0:34 
                                                      44:41                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:31                                                                                                                      
    19     338 Patrik Rönnbäck               46:12     1:39     4:09     5:22    12:29    14:37    17:49    19:43    21:26    36:50    39:22    42:22    44:10    45:07    45:38 
               Visborgs OK                             1:39     2:30     1:13     7:07     2:08     3:12     1:54     1:43    15:24     2:32     3:00     1:48     0:57     0:31 
                                                      46:12                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:34                                                                                                                      
    20     337 Per Lengquist                 49:45     2:23     5:48     7:23    16:42    19:57    24:18    27:32    30:08    37:13    41:42    45:43    47:32    48:49    49:17 
               Tullinge SK                             2:23     3:25     1:35     9:19     3:15     4:21     3:14     2:36     7:05     4:29     4:01     1:49     1:17     0:28 
                                                      49:45                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:28                                                                                                                      
    21     333 Mats Fransson                 52:16     2:10     5:44     6:43    16:38    18:56    22:28    28:26    30:04    39:35    43:11    47:46    49:14    51:13    51:45 
               Snättringe SK                           2:10     3:34     0:59     9:55     2:18     3:32     5:58     1:38     9:31     3:36     4:35     1:28     1:59     0:32 
                                                      52:16                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:31                                                                                                                      
    22     882 Patrik Adebrant               55:26     2:16     5:11     6:35    15:13    18:04    21:37    35:08    37:09    44:33    48:35    51:56    53:08    54:16    54:52 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    2:16     2:55     1:24     8:38     2:51     3:33    13:31     2:01     7:24     4:02     3:21     1:12     1:08     0:36 
                                                      55:26                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:34                                                                                                                      



H35 MOTION  (5)          3500 m                                         
                                                      1(65)    2(64)    3(58)    4(67)    5(81)    6(72)    7(63)    8(75)    9(76)   10(40)   11(54)   12(47)   13(53)  14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

           340 Måns Torbiörnsson          Ej godk.    23:24    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:18:56 
               Järla IF OK                            23:24                                                                                                                55:32 
                                                    1:19:40           1:16:49  1:18:05                                                                                           
                                                       0:44               *70      *80                                                                                           
           341 Thomas Hjelmblad           Ej godk.    14:37    22:34    25:41    30:48    -----    -----    -----    56:24    59:25    -----  1:04:50    -----    -----  1:07:43 
               Mälarö SOK                             14:37     7:57     3:07     5:07                               25:36     3:01              5:25                       2:53 
                                                    1:08:17             47:42    52:55  1:03:08  1:06:01  1:07:00                                                                
                                                       0:34               *52      *74      *78      *70      *80                                                                
           342 Peter Torkildsen           Ej godk.    31:21    45:21    50:40    56:55  1:21:57  1:28:03  1:40:19    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               OK Älgen                               31:21    14:00     5:19     6:15    25:02     6:06    12:16                                                                
                                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                                 
           996 Kjell Ågren                Ej godk.     3:18     8:43    12:25    16:15    31:08    34:41    37:05    45:34    47:34    -----    52:53    54:23    59:34  1:00:00 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    3:18     5:25     3:42     3:50    14:53     3:33     2:24     8:29     2:00              5:19     1:30     5:11     0:26 
                                                    1:00:36                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:36                                                                                                                      
          1120 Oskar Nederheim            Ej godk.     4:48    -----    -----    17:19    26:39    29:07    -----    40:03    42:03    43:08    46:16    47:07    48:54    49:10 
               Skarpnäcks OL                           4:48                      12:31     9:20     2:28             10:56     2:00     1:05     3:08     0:51     1:47     0:16 
                                                      49:41             10:12                                                                                                    
                                                       0:31               *57                                                                                                    



H40  (36)                3440 m                                         
                                                      1(55)    2(51)    3(58)    4(59)    5(31)    6(32)    7(33)    8(75)    9(45)   10(46)   11(47)   12(48)  13(100)        M 

     1     312 Kari Enckell                  23:48     2:33     3:40     6:20     8:10    12:13    14:20    15:51    17:50    18:56    21:03    21:59    22:51    23:20    23:48 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   2:33     1:07     2:40     1:50     4:03     2:07     1:31     1:59     1:06     2:07     0:56     0:52     0:29     0:28 
     2     321 Hans Sundqvist                25:10     2:23     3:35     6:20     8:11    12:41    14:42    16:16    18:15    19:36    22:23    23:22    24:18    24:44    25:10 
               Tullinge SK                             2:23     1:12     2:45     1:51     4:30     2:01     1:34     1:59     1:21     2:47     0:59     0:56     0:26     0:26 
     3     296 Håkan Söderqvist              25:53     2:20     3:33     6:27     8:17    12:38    15:08    16:44    18:56    20:39    22:56    24:00    24:58    25:27    25:53 
               OK Ravinen                              2:20     1:13     2:54     1:50     4:21     2:30     1:36     2:12     1:43     2:17     1:04     0:58     0:29     0:26 
     4     320 Mats Fryxell                  27:16     2:28     3:37     7:24     9:22    13:33    15:58    17:46    19:53    21:34    24:20    25:18    26:23    26:51    27:16 
               Tullinge SK                             2:28     1:09     3:47     1:58     4:11     2:25     1:48     2:07     1:41     2:46     0:58     1:05     0:28     0:25 
     5     310 Dan Giberg                    27:21     3:38     4:50     8:01     9:46    14:07    16:35    18:13    20:16    21:37    24:01    25:16    26:30    26:56    27:21 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   3:38     1:12     3:11     1:45     4:21     2:28     1:38     2:03     1:21     2:24     1:15     1:14     0:26     0:25 
                                                                1:48                                                                                                             
                                                                 *37                                                                                                             
     5     314 Björn Axelsson                27:21     2:23     3:33     6:45     8:42    13:33    16:17    17:45    19:54    21:39    24:23    25:26    26:25    26:54    27:21 
               Tullinge SK                             2:23     1:10     3:12     1:57     4:51     2:44     1:28     2:09     1:45     2:44     1:03     0:59     0:29     0:27 
     7     298 Staffan Kjellman              28:33     2:13     3:26     6:26     8:46    13:50    16:15    19:19    21:22    22:43    25:45    26:43    27:36    28:06    28:33 
               OK Ravinen                              2:13     1:13     3:00     2:20     5:04     2:25     3:04     2:03     1:21     3:02     0:58     0:53     0:30     0:27 
     8     315 Patrik Leickt                 29:11     2:31     3:46     6:48    10:13    14:45    17:09    19:46    22:10    23:30    26:06    27:10    28:12    28:44    29:11 
               Tullinge SK                             2:31     1:15     3:02     3:25     4:32     2:24     2:37     2:24     1:20     2:36     1:04     1:02     0:32     0:27 
     9     317 Kenth Berggren                30:18     2:50     4:08     7:21     9:35    14:45    17:28    19:20    21:51    23:42    26:56    28:07    29:16    29:48    30:18 
               Tullinge SK                             2:50     1:18     3:13     2:14     5:10     2:43     1:52     2:31     1:51     3:14     1:11     1:09     0:32     0:30 
    10     287 Patrik Fors                   32:06     2:47     4:08     7:38     9:46    16:08    19:37    21:35    24:19    26:02    28:49    30:02    31:03    31:34    32:06 
               Attunda OK                              2:47     1:21     3:30     2:08     6:22     3:29     1:58     2:44     1:43     2:47     1:13     1:01     0:31     0:32 
    11     307 Daniel Olsson                 32:14     3:01     4:52     8:32    10:50    16:16    19:16    21:09    23:50    25:39    29:04    30:12    31:12    31:45    32:14 
               Sundsvalls OK                           3:01     1:51     3:40     2:18     5:26     3:00     1:53     2:41     1:49     3:25     1:08     1:00     0:33     0:29 
    12     288 Ronnie Dahlgren               32:27     3:10     4:32     8:32    10:45    16:22    19:24    21:32    24:01    25:44    28:36    29:50    31:15    31:51    32:27 
               Gustavsbergs OK                         3:10     1:22     4:00     2:13     5:37     3:02     2:08     2:29     1:43     2:52     1:14     1:25     0:36     0:36 
    13     297 Lars Klasson                  32:32     3:05     4:30     8:06    10:38    16:14    20:03    21:55    24:38    26:21    29:05    30:20    31:28    32:02    32:32 
               OK Ravinen                              3:05     1:25     3:36     2:32     5:36     3:49     1:52     2:43     1:43     2:44     1:15     1:08     0:34     0:30 
    14     822 Stefan Redtzer                32:44     3:11     4:42     8:27    10:35    15:57    18:59    22:23    24:59    26:34    29:28    30:37    31:44    32:17    32:44 
               Attunda OK                              3:11     1:31     3:45     2:08     5:22     3:02     3:24     2:36     1:35     2:54     1:09     1:07     0:33     0:27 
    15     299 Michael Granqvist             32:49     3:17     4:37     7:41     9:37    17:18    20:03    21:53    24:34    26:28    29:36    30:39    31:46    32:18    32:49 
               OK Ravinen                              3:17     1:20     3:04     1:56     7:41     2:45     1:50     2:41     1:54     3:08     1:03     1:07     0:32     0:31 
    16     318 Göran Längheim                32:54     2:58     4:24     7:59    10:26    15:57    20:00    21:51    24:42    26:24    29:38    30:42    31:50    32:24    32:54 
               Tullinge SK                             2:58     1:26     3:35     2:27     5:31     4:03     1:51     2:51     1:42     3:14     1:04     1:08     0:34     0:30 
    17     289 Jukka Loukusa                 33:57     3:22     4:52     8:12    10:12    18:40    21:19    23:16    26:02    27:51    30:21    31:41    32:59    33:28    33:57 
               Gustavsbergs OK                         3:22     1:30     3:20     2:00     8:28     2:39     1:57     2:46     1:49     2:30     1:20     1:18     0:29     0:29 
    18     305 Esa Myllyvainio               34:11     3:01     4:37     8:20    10:20    15:42    18:42    20:47    23:33    28:03    30:38    31:56    33:08    33:40    34:11 
               Sundbybergs IK                          3:01     1:36     3:43     2:00     5:22     3:00     2:05     2:46     4:30     2:35     1:18     1:12     0:32     0:31 
    19     303 Urban Freij                   35:36     2:56     4:14     7:06     9:45    18:18    21:13    23:42    27:38    29:04    32:34    33:41    34:39    35:08    35:36 
               Snättringe SK                           2:56     1:18     2:52     2:39     8:33     2:55     2:29     3:56     1:26     3:30     1:07     0:58     0:29     0:28 
    20     286 Fredrik Sone                  36:01     3:04     4:30    10:46    13:03    19:13    23:34    25:44    28:22    30:09    32:52    33:59    34:59    35:30    36:01 
               Attunda OK                              3:04     1:26     6:16     2:17     6:10     4:21     2:10     2:38     1:47     2:43     1:07     1:00     0:31     0:31 
    21     306 Rolf Johansson                36:16     3:28     4:53     9:04    11:50    17:46    21:02    23:12    26:33    28:27    32:32    33:51    35:17    35:49    36:16 
               Sundsvalls OK                           3:28     1:25     4:11     2:46     5:56     3:16     2:10     3:21     1:54     4:05     1:19     1:26     0:32     0:27 
    22     319 Claes Andersson               36:38     3:16     4:59     9:58    12:52    18:48    22:01    24:35    27:44    29:36    32:47    34:13    35:26    36:02    36:38 
               Tullinge SK                             3:16     1:43     4:59     2:54     5:56     3:13     2:34     3:09     1:52     3:11     1:26     1:13     0:36     0:36 
    23     316 Gösta Forsén                  36:39     3:33     6:37    10:40    14:12    20:13    24:08    26:11    28:50    30:27    33:11    34:36    35:46    36:14    36:39 
               Tullinge SK                             3:33     3:04     4:03     3:32     6:01     3:55     2:03     2:39     1:37     2:44     1:25     1:10     0:28     0:25 
    24     301 Per Franzén                   36:51     3:25     5:01    10:32    13:03    18:45    21:45    23:37    28:05    29:54    33:00    34:32    35:45    36:20    36:51 
               OK Södertörn                            3:25     1:36     5:31     2:31     5:42     3:00     1:52     4:28     1:49     3:06     1:32     1:13     0:35     0:31 
    25     308 Anders Levin                  40:44     3:32     5:05     9:07    11:28    17:44    21:03    23:26    26:54    32:30    36:42    38:11    39:39    40:15    40:44 
               Svaide-Roma SOK                         3:32     1:33     4:02     2:21     6:16     3:19     2:23     3:28     5:36     4:12     1:29     1:28     0:36     0:29 
    26     309 Stefan Pettersson             40:45    11:59    13:15    16:35    18:24    23:33    27:10    29:32    32:58    34:51    37:22    38:35    39:45    40:18    40:45 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                  11:59     1:16     3:20     1:49     5:09     3:37     2:22     3:26     1:53     2:31     1:13     1:10     0:33     0:27 
    27     879 Rudolf Hersén                 41:32     3:39     7:00    10:32    13:27    21:51    24:54    28:42    31:47    33:43    37:53    39:19    40:31    41:02    41:32 
               Tullinge SK                             3:39     3:21     3:32     2:55     8:24     3:03     3:48     3:05     1:56     4:10     1:26     1:12     0:31     0:30 
    28     294 Anders Åberg                  44:05     3:08     4:49     8:57    11:10    27:16    30:25    33:23    36:26    38:19    40:55    42:16    43:16    43:42    44:05 
               Långhundra IF                           3:08     1:41     4:08     2:13    16:06     3:09     2:58     3:03     1:53     2:36     1:21     1:00     0:26     0:23 
    29     313 Tomas Bäck                    45:44     3:31     4:59     8:18    10:33    29:20    32:07    34:25    37:55    39:32    42:26    43:33    44:39    45:12    45:44 
               Trosabygdens OK                         3:31     1:28     3:19     2:15    18:47     2:47     2:18     3:30     1:37     2:54     1:07     1:06     0:33     0:32 
    30     300 Mats Åhman                    50:16     3:03     4:34     7:55     9:56    14:49    17:35    32:19    36:29    38:58    43:34    45:58    47:54    49:00    50:16 
               OK Klemmingen                           3:03     1:31     3:21     2:01     4:53     2:46    14:44     4:10     2:29     4:36     2:24     1:56     1:06     1:16 
    31     846 Ove Rinnbäck                  59:29     3:05     4:37     9:10    11:32    24:40    27:46    30:29    40:05    41:37    55:29    56:58    58:18    58:55    59:29 
               OK Ravinen                              3:05     1:32     4:33     2:22    13:08     3:06     2:43     9:36     1:32    13:52     1:29     1:20     0:37     0:34 
    32     290 Robert Haglund              1:09:00     9:45    11:31    16:12    23:22    40:32    44:32    54:41    58:03    59:51  1:04:30  1:06:05  1:07:37  1:08:22  1:09:00 
               Haninge SOK                             9:45     1:46     4:41     7:10    17:10     4:00    10:09     3:22     1:48     4:39     1:35     1:32     0:45     0:38 

           291 Michael Holmgren           Ej godk.     6:21     7:37    15:53    -----    29:06    31:29    33:26    36:09    -----    -----    43:46    44:57    45:30    46:00 
               IF Thor                                 6:21     1:16     8:16             13:13     2:23     1:57     2:43                       7:37     1:11     0:33     0:30 
           292 Per-Olov Wedin             Ej godk.     2:24     3:30     6:18     8:09    12:12    14:31    15:54    17:47    19:31    23:56    -----    26:01    26:27    26:50 
               IF Thor                                 2:24     1:06     2:48     1:51     4:03     2:19     1:23     1:53     1:44     4:25              2:05     0:26     0:23 
                                                               25:03                                                                                                             
                                                                 *70                                                                                                             
           295 Peter Albrektsson          Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----     2:19    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----     6:58     8:09     8:46     9:20 
               OK Ravinen                                                                  2:19                                                  4:39     1:11     0:37     0:34 
           311 Urban Larsson              Ej godk.     2:46     3:58     7:01     9:10    14:01    16:46    -----    21:36    22:57    25:22    26:47    27:49    28:20    28:51 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   2:46     1:12     3:03     2:09     4:51     2:45              4:50     1:21     2:25     1:25     1:02     0:31     0:31 



H45  (30)                3440 m                                         
                                                      1(55)    2(51)    3(58)    4(59)    5(31)    6(32)    7(33)    8(75)    9(45)   10(46)   11(47)   12(48)  13(100)        M 

     1     269 Per Backlund                  23:01     2:13     3:26     6:00     7:34    11:29    13:27    14:58    16:59    18:11    20:17    21:18    22:14    22:37    23:01 
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       2:13     1:13     2:34     1:34     3:55     1:58     1:31     2:01     1:12     2:06     1:01     0:56     0:23     0:24 
     2     257 Lars Palmqvist                25:49     2:35     3:52     6:57     8:44    13:11    15:44    17:04    19:05    20:32    22:55    23:58    24:55    25:24    25:49 
               Järfälla OK                             2:35     1:17     3:05     1:47     4:27     2:33     1:20     2:01     1:27     2:23     1:03     0:57     0:29     0:25 
     3     267 Roger Hugosson                26:06     2:21     3:44     6:28     8:27    13:08    15:24    17:19    19:32    20:58    23:15    24:21    25:15    25:42    26:06 
               Sundsvalls OK                           2:21     1:23     2:44     1:59     4:41     2:16     1:55     2:13     1:26     2:17     1:06     0:54     0:27     0:24 
     3     275 Rikard Imark                  26:06     2:24     3:40     7:26     9:15    13:40    15:39    17:08    19:23    20:50    23:13    24:18    25:10    25:39    26:06 
               Tullinge SK                             2:24     1:16     3:46     1:49     4:25     1:59     1:29     2:15     1:27     2:23     1:05     0:52     0:29     0:27 
     5     260 Johan Markstedt               26:43     2:24     3:44     6:48     8:51    13:23    15:41    17:28    19:48    21:38    23:50    24:53    25:47    26:15    26:43 
               OK Södertörn                            2:24     1:20     3:04     2:03     4:32     2:18     1:47     2:20     1:50     2:12     1:03     0:54     0:28     0:28 
     6     271 Mats Heldt                    27:39     2:38     3:57     7:59     9:57    14:30    16:50    18:37    20:53    22:33    24:55    25:52    26:45    27:12    27:39 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   2:38     1:19     4:02     1:58     4:33     2:20     1:47     2:16     1:40     2:22     0:57     0:53     0:27     0:27 
     7     268 Olof Frænell                  29:07     2:50     4:17     7:34     9:50    14:33    17:20    19:07    21:44    23:17    25:57    27:04    28:02    28:37    29:07 
               Sundsvalls OK                           2:50     1:27     3:17     2:16     4:43     2:47     1:47     2:37     1:33     2:40     1:07     0:58     0:35     0:30 
     8     270 Tore Eklund                   29:24     2:38     3:58     7:33     9:54    14:53    17:34    19:20    21:56    23:23    25:55    27:19    28:27    28:55    29:24 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   2:38     1:20     3:35     2:21     4:59     2:41     1:46     2:36     1:27     2:32     1:24     1:08     0:28     0:29 
     9     261 Kenneth Lantz                 30:58     3:06     4:21     8:00    10:01    14:48    17:57    20:10    22:25    24:52    27:33    28:43    29:57    30:29    30:58 
               OK Österåker                            3:06     1:15     3:39     2:01     4:47     3:09     2:13     2:15     2:27     2:41     1:10     1:14     0:32     0:29 
    10     272 Joakim Eriksson               31:16     2:37     4:11     7:38     9:44    14:56    17:42    20:25    22:57    25:16    27:54    29:11    30:18    30:49    31:16 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   2:37     1:34     3:27     2:06     5:12     2:46     2:43     2:32     2:19     2:38     1:17     1:07     0:31     0:27 
    11     273 Sune Södergrann               31:25     3:06     4:37     7:40     9:50    16:17    18:43    20:27    22:36    26:10    28:20    29:44    30:33    30:59    31:25 
               Tullinge SK                             3:06     1:31     3:03     2:10     6:27     2:26     1:44     2:09     3:34     2:10     1:24     0:49     0:26     0:26 
    12     263 Stefan Gustafsson             32:46     3:09     4:56     8:55    11:10    16:58    20:21    22:26    25:10    26:44    29:29    30:41    31:46    32:17    32:46 
               Skarpnäcks OL                           3:09     1:47     3:59     2:15     5:48     3:23     2:05     2:44     1:34     2:45     1:12     1:05     0:31     0:29 
    13     253 Håkan Redtzer                 33:17     3:39     5:02     9:04    11:19    16:59    19:43    21:58    24:55    26:40    29:41    31:01    32:14    32:46    33:17 
               Attunda OK                              3:39     1:23     4:02     2:15     5:40     2:44     2:15     2:57     1:45     3:01     1:20     1:13     0:32     0:31 
    14     279 Anders Nilsson                34:27     3:17     4:58     9:27    11:53    17:39    20:47    23:02    25:57    27:38    30:54    32:12    33:20    33:58    34:27 
               Täby OK                                 3:17     1:41     4:29     2:26     5:46     3:08     2:15     2:55     1:41     3:16     1:18     1:08     0:38     0:29 
    15     255 Lars Greilert                 35:31     3:32     4:57     8:26    10:44    16:59    20:09    22:14    25:31    27:19    31:36    33:05    34:20    34:57    35:31 
               Haninge SOK                             3:32     1:25     3:29     2:18     6:15     3:10     2:05     3:17     1:48     4:17     1:29     1:15     0:37     0:34 
    16     276 Mikael Sundqvist              36:08     3:36     5:27     9:33    12:10    18:08    21:39    23:36    26:51    28:36    32:09    33:44    35:00    35:39    36:08 
               Tullinge SK                             3:36     1:51     4:06     2:37     5:58     3:31     1:57     3:15     1:45     3:33     1:35     1:16     0:39     0:29 
    17     264 Jörgen Batz                   36:24     2:44     4:09     7:44     9:50    19:47    22:42    24:45    27:52    29:20    33:09    34:28    35:27    35:59    36:24 
               Skarpnäcks OL                           2:44     1:25     3:35     2:06     9:57     2:55     2:03     3:07     1:28     3:49     1:19     0:59     0:32     0:25 
    18     868 Bengt Svensson                36:44     2:53     4:18     7:52    10:25    17:06    19:51    23:04    26:16    30:13    33:09    34:32    35:46    36:17    36:44 
               Sundbybergs IK                          2:53     1:25     3:34     2:33     6:41     2:45     3:13     3:12     3:57     2:56     1:23     1:14     0:31     0:27 
                                                               35:22                                                                                                             
                                                                 *80                                                                                                             
    19     256 Björn Albinsson               37:44     3:23     6:37    12:17    14:19    18:44    21:13    23:54    29:00    30:24    34:17    35:35    36:47    37:13    37:44 
               IFK Moras OK                            3:23     3:14     5:40     2:02     4:25     2:29     2:41     5:06     1:24     3:53     1:18     1:12     0:26     0:31 
    20     258 Jan Ekman                     38:16     3:59     5:24     9:58    12:25    19:06    22:37    24:44    27:54    30:35    33:57    35:43    37:03    37:41    38:16 
               KA 3 IF                                 3:59     1:25     4:34     2:27     6:41     3:31     2:07     3:10     2:41     3:22     1:46     1:20     0:38     0:35 
    21     277 Per Ericsson                  41:03     3:44     5:36     9:31    11:50    18:04    21:42    24:47    30:46    32:37    36:34    37:46    39:52    40:29    41:03 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    3:44     1:52     3:55     2:19     6:14     3:38     3:05     5:59     1:51     3:57     1:12     2:06     0:37     0:34 
    22     281 Kenneth Öhman                 42:12     4:15     6:10    11:30    14:45    21:57    26:28    29:19    33:02    34:59    38:14    39:37    40:59    41:38    42:12 
               Vallentuna-Össeby OL                    4:15     1:55     5:20     3:15     7:12     4:31     2:51     3:43     1:57     3:15     1:23     1:22     0:39     0:34 
    23     862 Johan Tallhage                46:06     2:56     4:23     9:07    13:08    27:59    31:40    35:24    37:47    39:37    42:35    43:54    45:12    45:41    46:06 
               Skarpnäcks OL                           2:56     1:27     4:44     4:01    14:51     3:41     3:44     2:23     1:50     2:58     1:19     1:18     0:29     0:25 
    24     262 Alf Jansson                   46:35     2:55     4:48    18:57    21:36    30:28    33:01    34:54    37:13    40:03    43:14    44:29    45:36    46:06    46:35 
               Skarpnäcks OL                           2:55     1:53    14:09     2:39     8:52     2:33     1:53     2:19     2:50     3:11     1:15     1:07     0:30     0:29 
    25     254 Jonas Agestam                 51:57     4:35     6:19    10:42    13:28    30:54    34:02    36:43    39:59    41:57    47:31    49:08    50:47    51:29    51:57 
               GOIF Tjalve                             4:35     1:44     4:23     2:46    17:26     3:08     2:41     3:16     1:58     5:34     1:37     1:39     0:42     0:28 
    26     266 Erik Bjernulf                 52:32     4:26     7:06    13:04    17:12    26:14    31:23    35:21    39:19    41:39    46:46    49:31    51:15    51:59    52:32 
               Sundbybergs IK                          4:26     2:40     5:58     4:08     9:02     5:09     3:58     3:58     2:20     5:07     2:45     1:44     0:44     0:33 
    27     885 Roger Tinglöf                 54:08     6:41     8:43    13:56    17:07    28:13    33:24    36:16    39:07    45:09    50:24    51:44    53:10    53:40    54:08 
               Väsby OK                                6:41     2:02     5:13     3:11    11:06     5:11     2:52     2:51     6:02     5:15     1:20     1:26     0:30     0:28 
    28     282 Hans Malmberg                 58:41    20:29    22:00    26:21    29:08    37:24    41:45    44:40    48:44    50:27    54:06    56:13    57:37    58:09    58:41 
               Waxholms OK                            20:29     1:31     4:21     2:47     8:16     4:21     2:55     4:04     1:43     3:39     2:07     1:24     0:32     0:32 
    29     278 Tomas Holmberg              1:08:29     8:21     9:49    16:07    19:10    43:55    48:02    50:43    54:38    59:39  1:03:55  1:05:40  1:07:13  1:08:01  1:08:29 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    8:21     1:28     6:18     3:03    24:45     4:07     2:41     3:55     5:01     4:16     1:45     1:33     0:48     0:28 

           280 Martin Carlsson            Ej godk.     3:08     4:37     9:05    11:36    18:13    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----          
               Täby OK                                 3:08     1:29     4:28     2:31     6:37                                                                                  



H45 MOTION  (4)          3070 m                                         
                                                      1(56)    2(64)    3(58)    4(67)    5(52)    6(74)    7(75)    8(76)    9(78)   10(54)   11(70)   12(80)  13(100)        M 

     1     285 Rolf Nilsson                  47:54     5:12     8:43    11:53    15:46    23:11    27:09    30:46    34:37    37:43    44:07    45:22    46:32    47:20    47:54 
               Tullinge SK                             5:12     3:31     3:10     3:53     7:25     3:58     3:37     3:51     3:06     6:24     1:15     1:10     0:48     0:34 
     2     284 Thomas Lundin               1:06:40    12:47    18:21    21:18    26:05    41:54    44:51    57:47    59:25  1:01:51  1:03:32  1:04:29  1:05:25  1:06:10  1:06:40 
               Sundbybergs IK                         12:47     5:34     2:57     4:47    15:49     2:57    12:56     1:38     2:26     1:41     0:57     0:56     0:45     0:30 
     3     283 Sören Harrysson             1:15:05    14:30    18:47    22:41    48:49    54:56    58:25  1:02:51  1:04:46  1:08:02  1:11:11  1:12:35  1:13:40  1:14:28  1:15:05 
               Nynäshamns OK                          14:30     4:17     3:54    26:08     6:07     3:29     4:26     1:55     3:16     3:09     1:24     1:05     0:48     0:37 
     4    1097 Göran Axelsson              1:20:00    10:03    14:41    20:33    40:11    48:43    56:51  1:05:52  1:08:16  1:12:39  1:14:41  1:17:32  1:18:40  1:19:25  1:20:00 
               Snättringe SK                          10:03     4:38     5:52    19:38     8:32     8:08     9:01     2:24     4:23     2:02     2:51     1:08     0:45     0:35 



H50  (28)                2960 m                                         
                                                      1(36)    2(57)    3(58)    4(59)    5(65)    6(42)    7(43)    8(63)    9(72)   10(54)   11(70)   12(80)  13(100)        M 

     1     240 Göran Nilsson                 22:44     2:53     4:32     6:34     8:22    11:45    12:56    14:56    17:08    18:37    20:00    20:57    21:42    22:19    22:44 
               Snättringe SK                           2:53     1:39     2:02     1:48     3:23     1:11     2:00     2:12     1:29     1:23     0:57     0:45     0:37     0:25 
     2     239 Thomas Johansson              23:37     4:19     5:57     8:03    10:10    13:15    14:36    16:24    18:36    20:07    21:06    21:59    22:40    23:12    23:37 
               Rånäs OK                                4:19     1:38     2:06     2:07     3:05     1:21     1:48     2:12     1:31     0:59     0:53     0:41     0:32     0:25 
     3     250 Per-Ove Wallén                23:44     3:17     5:08     7:30     9:40    13:06    14:08    16:05    18:45    20:13    21:14    22:01    22:43    23:18    23:44 
               Täby OK                                 3:17     1:51     2:22     2:10     3:26     1:02     1:57     2:40     1:28     1:01     0:47     0:42     0:35     0:26 
     4     244 Jan Nordin                    23:57     2:51     4:34     6:47     8:33    14:00    14:57    16:49    19:00    20:28    21:29    22:16    22:56    23:31    23:57 
               Sundsvalls OK                           2:51     1:43     2:13     1:46     5:27     0:57     1:52     2:11     1:28     1:01     0:47     0:40     0:35     0:26 
     5     229 Per Bengtsson                 26:02     3:24     5:32     7:48     9:53    14:10    15:19    17:40    20:15    21:51    23:08    23:56    25:01    25:37    26:02 
               IFK Enskede                             3:24     2:08     2:16     2:05     4:17     1:09     2:21     2:35     1:36     1:17     0:48     1:05     0:36     0:25 
     6     249 Peter Olsson                  26:57     3:24     5:45     8:07    10:21    14:52    15:59    18:26    21:09    22:46    24:02    24:56    25:46    26:24    26:57 
               Täby OK                                 3:24     2:21     2:22     2:14     4:31     1:07     2:27     2:43     1:37     1:16     0:54     0:50     0:38     0:33 
     7     837 Göran Andersson               27:49     3:47     6:06     8:48    11:45    17:05    18:30    20:36    22:40    24:00    25:15    25:59    26:45    27:19    27:49 
               Järla IF OK                             3:47     2:19     2:42     2:57     5:20     1:25     2:06     2:04     1:20     1:15     0:44     0:46     0:34     0:30 
     8     241 Håkan Sjunnestrand            27:57     4:45     6:44     9:06    11:18    15:23    16:33    19:15    22:05    23:37    24:52    26:03    26:51    27:30    27:57 
               Solna OK                                4:45     1:59     2:22     2:12     4:05     1:10     2:42     2:50     1:32     1:15     1:11     0:48     0:39     0:27 
     9     232 Leif Mattsson                 29:19     3:54     5:54     8:29    10:54    15:04    16:40    19:13    22:10    23:55    25:50    27:10    28:05    28:48    29:19 
               Järla IF OK                             3:54     2:00     2:35     2:25     4:10     1:36     2:33     2:57     1:45     1:55     1:20     0:55     0:43     0:31 
    10     235 Lars Landström                29:25     4:01     6:13     8:51    11:16    15:18    16:39    19:19    22:44    24:30    26:37    27:26    28:18    28:57    29:25 
               Långhundra IF                           4:01     2:12     2:38     2:25     4:02     1:21     2:40     3:25     1:46     2:07     0:49     0:52     0:39     0:28 
    11     251 Krister Gumaelius             29:58     3:37     5:30     7:53    10:05    18:07    19:24    21:33    24:08    25:57    27:07    27:56    28:47    29:27    29:58 
               Waxholms OK                             3:37     1:53     2:23     2:12     8:02     1:17     2:09     2:35     1:49     1:10     0:49     0:51     0:40     0:31 
    12     850 Mats Zackrisson               30:19     4:32     6:52     9:57    12:15    16:26    17:46    20:41    23:51    25:44    27:00    27:54    28:56    29:41    30:19 
               OK Älvsjö-Örby                          4:32     2:20     3:05     2:18     4:11     1:20     2:55     3:10     1:53     1:16     0:54     1:02     0:45     0:38 
    13     252 Lars Janlöv                   30:21     5:17     7:29     9:54    12:02    16:11    17:44    19:43    24:19    25:51    27:31    28:30    29:16    29:51    30:21 
               IF Åland                                5:17     2:12     2:25     2:08     4:09     1:33     1:59     4:36     1:32     1:40     0:59     0:46     0:35     0:30 
    14     233 Rolf Karlsson                 30:22     4:25     6:29     8:56    10:57    17:36    18:53    21:16    24:46    26:13    27:45    28:30    29:18    29:54    30:22 
               Järla IF OK                             4:25     2:04     2:27     2:01     6:39     1:17     2:23     3:30     1:27     1:32     0:45     0:48     0:36     0:28 
                                                               23:48                                                                                                             
                                                                 *33                                                                                                             
    15     877 Anders Runander               30:56     4:32     6:48     9:40    11:51    16:02    18:01    20:57    24:18    26:05    27:39    28:43    29:41    30:26    30:56 
               Trosabygdens OK                         4:32     2:16     2:52     2:11     4:11     1:59     2:56     3:21     1:47     1:34     1:04     0:58     0:45     0:30 
    16     238 Mats Lundman                  32:27     3:17     5:37     8:33    11:07    17:53    19:45    22:33    26:05    27:49    29:27    30:23    31:16    31:55    32:27 
               OK Roslagen                             3:17     2:20     2:56     2:34     6:46     1:52     2:48     3:32     1:44     1:38     0:56     0:53     0:39     0:32 
    17     248 Torbjörn Bergman              33:07     6:55    10:20    12:54    15:40    20:15    21:33    24:07    27:19    28:55    30:18    31:16    32:03    32:38    33:07 
               Tullinge SK                             6:55     3:25     2:34     2:46     4:35     1:18     2:34     3:12     1:36     1:23     0:58     0:47     0:35     0:29 
                                                               30:56                                                                                                             
                                                                 *47                                                                                                             
    18     242 Jan Kihl                      33:12     4:28     6:42     9:06    11:58    16:30    17:43    19:51    27:11    29:03    30:19    31:14    32:02    32:42    33:12 
               Sundbybergs IK                          4:28     2:14     2:24     2:52     4:32     1:13     2:08     7:20     1:52     1:16     0:55     0:48     0:40     0:30 
                                                               30:56                                                                                                             
                                                                 *47                                                                                                             
    19     247 Leif-Gunnar Pettersson        34:47     4:39     7:14    10:35    13:30    18:14    19:55    22:43    26:29    28:42    31:09    32:08    33:22    34:15    34:47 
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       4:39     2:35     3:21     2:55     4:44     1:41     2:48     3:46     2:13     2:27     0:59     1:14     0:53     0:32 
    20     236 Jan Gottfridson               35:17     3:32     5:59     9:00    12:51    16:19    17:29    26:30    29:19    31:06    32:13    33:22    34:10    34:47    35:17 
               Norbergs OK                             3:32     2:27     3:01     3:51     3:28     1:10     9:01     2:49     1:47     1:07     1:09     0:48     0:37     0:30 
    21     237 Curt Rahlén                   37:21     4:09     6:15     9:35    12:12    23:30    24:59    27:30    30:54    32:43    34:14    35:03    36:02    36:49    37:21 
               OK Ravinen                              4:09     2:06     3:20     2:37    11:18     1:29     2:31     3:24     1:49     1:31     0:49     0:59     0:47     0:32 
    22     226 Sven Hedman                   38:55     4:08     6:43     9:59    13:27    23:58    25:19    28:04    31:34    33:34    35:16    36:34    37:32    38:18    38:55 
               Attunda OK                              4:08     2:35     3:16     3:28    10:31     1:21     2:45     3:30     2:00     1:42     1:18     0:58     0:46     0:37 
    23     228 Ulf Burman                    43:41     3:36     5:48     8:21    10:14    31:58    33:14    35:34    37:58    39:32    41:06    41:54    42:39    43:14    43:41 
               Gustavsbergs OK                         3:36     2:12     2:33     1:53    21:44     1:16     2:20     2:24     1:34     1:34     0:48     0:45     0:35     0:27 
    24     821 Stig Löfgren                  46:18     7:33    10:52    14:43    17:22    28:31    30:13    33:57    38:03    41:23    42:59    44:02    45:03    45:48    46:18 
               Attunda OK                              7:33     3:19     3:51     2:39    11:09     1:42     3:44     4:06     3:20     1:36     1:03     1:01     0:45     0:30 
    25     827 Georg Larsson                 47:14     5:42     8:24    12:14    15:16    29:16    30:30    34:05    38:29    41:20    43:19    44:32    45:36    46:33    47:14 
               Fredrikshofs IF Skid &                  5:42     2:42     3:50     3:02    14:00     1:14     3:35     4:24     2:51     1:59     1:13     1:04     0:57     0:41 
    26     231 Kenneth Pettersson          1:02:13     5:18     8:49    13:54    17:22    41:18    43:08    46:29    53:31    56:33    58:25    59:38  1:00:38  1:01:37  1:02:13 
               Järfälla OK                             5:18     3:31     5:05     3:28    23:56     1:50     3:21     7:02     3:02     1:52     1:13     1:00     0:59     0:36 

           234 Anders Nissar              Ej godk.     6:37     8:27    10:42    13:51    17:18    18:42    20:47    25:18    26:48    28:21    -----    29:30    30:06    30:36 
               Järla IF OK                             6:37     1:50     2:15     3:09     3:27     1:24     2:05     4:31     1:30     1:33              1:09     0:36     0:30 
                                                               24:19                                                                                                             
                                                                 *33                                                                                                             
           243 Peter Sundh                Ej godk.    12:19    19:08    23:41    28:17    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:06:51 
               Sundbybergs IK                         12:19     6:49     4:33     4:36                                                                                     38:34 



H55  (25)                2960 m                                         
                                                      1(36)    2(57)    3(58)    4(59)    5(65)    6(42)    7(43)    8(63)    9(72)   10(54)   11(70)   12(80)  13(100)        M 

     1     207 Per-Åke Eriksson              28:08     3:37     5:54     8:33    11:34    15:29    16:57    19:11    22:03    23:54    25:07    26:06    26:58    27:38    28:08 
               OK Ravinen                              3:37     2:17     2:39     3:01     3:55     1:28     2:14     2:52     1:51     1:13     0:59     0:52     0:40     0:30 
     2     203 Magnus Haraldsson             28:14     4:03     6:33     9:18    11:46    15:38    16:51    19:07    22:06    23:52    25:18    26:07    27:04    27:43    28:14 
               Gustavsbergs OK                         4:03     2:30     2:45     2:28     3:52     1:13     2:16     2:59     1:46     1:26     0:49     0:57     0:39     0:31 
     3     219 Lars Palin                    28:22     3:51     5:57     8:38    11:02    15:12    16:27    19:07    21:56    23:58    25:15    26:14    27:06    27:51    28:22 
               Sundsvalls OK                           3:51     2:06     2:41     2:24     4:10     1:15     2:40     2:49     2:02     1:17     0:59     0:52     0:45     0:31 
     4     201 Thomas Wester                 28:27     3:39     5:45     8:42    11:03    15:47    17:02    19:28    22:10    23:51    25:17    26:15    27:10    27:53    28:27 
               Gustavsbergs OK                         3:39     2:06     2:57     2:21     4:44     1:15     2:26     2:42     1:41     1:26     0:58     0:55     0:43     0:34 
     5     220 Markko Pihlman                29:17     3:48     6:05     9:03    11:20    15:41    17:22    19:58    23:04    24:51    26:10    27:08    28:04    28:45    29:17 
               Tullinge SK                             3:48     2:17     2:58     2:17     4:21     1:41     2:36     3:06     1:47     1:19     0:58     0:56     0:41     0:32 
     6     213 Lars-Gunnar Larsson           30:26     4:01     6:01     8:44    10:53    17:38    18:47    20:58    23:44    25:24    26:44    28:18    29:09    29:51    30:26 
               OK Södertörn                            4:01     2:00     2:43     2:09     6:45     1:09     2:11     2:46     1:40     1:20     1:34     0:51     0:42     0:35 
     7     851 Christer Nordström            31:17     5:50     7:55    10:43    13:13    17:19    19:04    21:54    24:56    26:40    28:11    29:05    30:01    30:44    31:17 
               OK Älvsjö-Örby                          5:50     2:05     2:48     2:30     4:06     1:45     2:50     3:02     1:44     1:31     0:54     0:56     0:43     0:33 
     8     209 Knut-Åke Hallebro             31:32     3:56     5:56     8:37    13:23    18:42    20:19    22:51    25:48    27:31    28:45    29:32    30:25    31:05    31:32 
               OK Klemmingen                           3:56     2:00     2:41     4:46     5:19     1:37     2:32     2:57     1:43     1:14     0:47     0:53     0:40     0:27 
     9     204 Reijo Korhonen                32:27     4:25     6:50     9:39    12:23    16:49    18:27    21:47    25:39    27:28    29:21    30:22    31:18    32:00    32:27 
               Haninge SOK                             4:25     2:25     2:49     2:44     4:26     1:38     3:20     3:52     1:49     1:53     1:01     0:56     0:42     0:27 
    10     217 Olof Persson                  32:29     4:13     6:53     9:19    11:27    18:09    19:20    23:06    25:48    27:39    29:49    30:36    31:22    32:01    32:29 
               Snättringe SK                           4:13     2:40     2:26     2:08     6:42     1:11     3:46     2:42     1:51     2:10     0:47     0:46     0:39     0:28 
                                                               28:56                                                                                                             
                                                                 *46                                                                                                             
    11     829 Tommy Lindberg                33:13     4:45     6:56     9:55    12:29    17:56    19:24    22:12    25:28    27:41    29:29    30:52    31:55    32:43    33:13 
               Haninge SOK                             4:45     2:11     2:59     2:34     5:27     1:28     2:48     3:16     2:13     1:48     1:23     1:03     0:48     0:30 
    12     200 Göran Andersson               33:51     6:35     8:48    12:01    14:49    19:25    20:42    23:11    27:01    29:22    30:50    31:42    32:34    33:16    33:51 
               Attunda OK                              6:35     2:13     3:13     2:48     4:36     1:17     2:29     3:50     2:21     1:28     0:52     0:52     0:42     0:35 
    13     205 Kjell Lindblom                34:28     3:52     6:35     9:21    11:51    17:00    18:35    21:42    25:27    27:43    29:50    30:54    33:15    33:55    34:28 
               Järfälla OK                             3:52     2:43     2:46     2:30     5:09     1:35     3:07     3:45     2:16     2:07     1:04     2:21     0:40     0:33 
    14     210 Olle Blomgren                 34:49     5:25     7:49    11:05    13:28    18:45    21:03    23:43    27:47    29:46    31:14    32:34    33:32    34:15    34:49 
               OK Södertörn                            5:25     2:24     3:16     2:23     5:17     2:18     2:40     4:04     1:59     1:28     1:20     0:58     0:43     0:34 
    15     212 Sune Sisell                   35:15     4:18     6:49     9:55    15:25    20:06    22:53    25:29    28:40    30:26    31:55    32:49    33:54    34:42    35:15 
               OK Södertörn                            4:18     2:31     3:06     5:30     4:41     2:47     2:36     3:11     1:46     1:29     0:54     1:05     0:48     0:33 
    16     214 Kjell Holmberg                35:33     4:32     7:05    10:51    13:54    19:46    21:30    24:17    27:41    30:02    31:41    32:49    33:56    34:51    35:33 
               OK Södertörn                            4:32     2:33     3:46     3:03     5:52     1:44     2:47     3:24     2:21     1:39     1:08     1:07     0:55     0:42 
    17     206 Arne Johansson                35:53     4:23     7:09    10:29    12:55    21:41    23:13    25:53    29:14    30:56    32:17    33:23    34:37    35:22    35:53 
               OK Ravinen                              4:23     2:46     3:20     2:26     8:46     1:32     2:40     3:21     1:42     1:21     1:06     1:14     0:45     0:31 
    18     222 Staffan Törnros               39:20     8:10    12:56    16:55    20:01    24:42    26:15    28:39    32:24    34:28    35:56    36:57    38:01    38:53    39:20 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    8:10     4:46     3:59     3:06     4:41     1:33     2:24     3:45     2:04     1:28     1:01     1:04     0:52     0:27 
    19     211 Örjan Kampegård               42:14     6:06    10:05    13:25    16:27    25:03    26:41    29:53    33:16    35:50    38:40    39:48    40:46    41:42    42:14 
               OK Södertörn                            6:06     3:59     3:20     3:02     8:36     1:38     3:12     3:23     2:34     2:50     1:08     0:58     0:56     0:32 
    20     215 Martin Eriksson               44:39     4:40     8:51    12:16    15:37    23:02    24:59    29:40    35:54    38:46    40:43    41:57    43:08    44:00    44:39 
               OK Södertörn                            4:40     4:11     3:25     3:21     7:25     1:57     4:41     6:14     2:52     1:57     1:14     1:11     0:52     0:39 
    21     202 Matz Larsson                  47:50    16:45    18:50    21:32    24:49    31:35    33:15    36:34    40:06    42:10    44:10    45:40    46:33    47:18    47:50 
               Gustavsbergs OK                        16:45     2:05     2:42     3:17     6:46     1:40     3:19     3:32     2:04     2:00     1:30     0:53     0:45     0:32 
                                                               12:32                                                                                                             
                                                                 *57                                                                                                             
    22     221 Tommy Olausson                51:01     9:07    12:58    16:47    19:49    32:14    33:46    37:26    41:42    44:23    45:58    47:20    48:55    50:29    51:01 
               Tullinge SK                             9:07     3:51     3:49     3:02    12:25     1:32     3:40     4:16     2:41     1:35     1:22     1:35     1:34     0:32 
    23     840 Christer Galle              1:02:26     9:08    12:36    16:33    19:33    43:44    45:35    51:39    55:00    56:48    58:41  1:00:04  1:01:03  1:01:50  1:02:26 
               Mälarö SOK                              9:08     3:28     3:57     3:00    24:11     1:51     6:04     3:21     1:48     1:53     1:23     0:59     0:47     0:36 

           218 Bo Davidsson               Ej godk.     8:00    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----          
               Solna OK                                8:00                                                                                                                      
           224 Håkan Lindberg             Ej godk.     3:40     6:35     9:12    11:45    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----          
               Väsby OK                                3:40     2:55     2:37     2:33                                                                                           



H60  (22)                2530 m                                         
                                                      1(83)    2(57)    3(58)    4(59)    5(67)    6(52)    7(81)    8(54)    9(47)   10(80)  11(100)        M                   

     1     187 Leif Strandberg               23:33     3:29     5:50     8:28    10:30    12:59    17:20    19:24    21:05    21:40    22:26    23:05    23:33                   
               Gustavsbergs OK                         3:29     2:21     2:38     2:02     2:29     4:21     2:04     1:41     0:35     0:46     0:39     0:28                   
     2     192 Anders Gärderud               25:16     2:10     5:12     7:55    10:09    13:41    18:09    20:38    22:24    23:15    24:07    24:46    25:16                   
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  2:10     3:02     2:43     2:14     3:32     4:28     2:29     1:46     0:51     0:52     0:39     0:30                   
     3     182 Leif Nordin                   27:11     2:25     5:33     8:33    10:54    13:35    18:52    21:37    23:44    24:48    25:50    26:38    27:11                   
               Attunda OK                              2:25     3:08     3:00     2:21     2:41     5:17     2:45     2:07     1:04     1:02     0:48     0:33                   
     4     195 Leif Carlsson                 28:00     2:01     4:34     7:38    12:15    14:44    19:30    21:55    24:53    26:02    26:53    27:30    28:00                   
               Skarpnäcks OL                           2:01     2:33     3:04     4:37     2:29     4:46     2:25     2:58     1:09     0:51     0:37     0:30                   
     5     184 Tage Sandberg                 29:05     2:24     5:12     8:06    11:41    16:51    21:53    24:19    26:05    26:48    27:48    28:31    29:05                   
               Bromma-Vällingby SOK                    2:24     2:48     2:54     3:35     5:10     5:02     2:26     1:46     0:43     1:00     0:43     0:34                   
     6     196 Ingemar Lindqvist             30:00     2:33     5:49     9:15    12:09    14:36    20:54    23:40    25:57    27:25    28:32    29:23    30:00                   
               Snättringe SK                           2:33     3:16     3:26     2:54     2:27     6:18     2:46     2:17     1:28     1:07     0:51     0:37                   
     7     190 Bernt Johansson               30:13     2:37     6:00     9:19    12:38    16:55    21:59    24:47    27:17    28:04    29:02    29:43    30:13                   
               Häverödals SK                           2:37     3:23     3:19     3:19     4:17     5:04     2:48     2:30     0:47     0:58     0:41     0:30                   
     8     863 Bertil Gelius                 31:23     2:51     5:58     9:08    12:54    16:17    22:23    25:44    28:03    28:53    29:57    30:48    31:23                   
               Snättringe SK                           2:51     3:07     3:10     3:46     3:23     6:06     3:21     2:19     0:50     1:04     0:51     0:35                   
     9     193 Jörgen Widlund                32:08     2:59     6:44    10:58    13:52    16:35    23:09    25:55    28:13    29:06    30:24    31:19    32:08                   
               Nynäshamns OK                           2:59     3:45     4:14     2:54     2:43     6:34     2:46     2:18     0:53     1:18     0:55     0:49                   
    10     186 Anders Stenback               32:45     2:36     5:58     9:38    12:44    15:27    21:45    27:05    29:11    30:10    31:19    32:09    32:45                   
               Bromma-Vällingby SOK                    2:36     3:22     3:40     3:06     2:43     6:18     5:20     2:06     0:59     1:09     0:50     0:36                   
    11     198 Jan Bojling                   32:58     3:06     8:14    11:26    14:17    19:32    25:17    27:44    29:41    30:37    31:37    32:22    32:58                   
               Solna OK                                3:06     5:08     3:12     2:51     5:15     5:45     2:27     1:57     0:56     1:00     0:45     0:36                   
    12     181 Göran Larbo                   33:39     2:52     7:19    10:20    14:48    17:31    24:24    27:38    29:56    31:13    32:16    33:06    33:39                   
               Attunda OK                              2:52     4:27     3:01     4:28     2:43     6:53     3:14     2:18     1:17     1:03     0:50     0:33                   
    13     191 Christer Hedin                35:36     2:57     6:28    11:56    15:47    19:56    26:34    29:31    31:35    32:59    34:05    34:59    35:36                   
               IFK Enskede                             2:57     3:31     5:28     3:51     4:09     6:38     2:57     2:04     1:24     1:06     0:54     0:37                   
    14     180 Per Carlenius                 36:54    10:10    14:28    18:27    20:40    24:25    29:50    32:22    34:10    34:51    35:42    36:20    36:54                   
               Attunda OK                             10:10     4:18     3:59     2:13     3:45     5:25     2:32     1:48     0:41     0:51     0:38     0:34                   
    15     199 Gunnar Hedberg                37:34     3:29     7:30    12:24    16:10    20:21    27:40    31:21    33:46    34:55    36:03    36:55    37:34                   
               Östersunds OK                           3:29     4:01     4:54     3:46     4:11     7:19     3:41     2:25     1:09     1:08     0:52     0:39                   
    16     197 Lars Nordin                   39:39     6:04    10:08    14:16    17:34    23:41    29:51    33:16    35:55    36:53    38:05    39:02    39:39                   
               Solna OK                                6:04     4:04     4:08     3:18     6:07     6:10     3:25     2:39     0:58     1:12     0:57     0:37                   
    17     189 Bo Westling                   43:22     3:18     7:20    11:44    16:18    19:53    29:36    34:10    38:27    39:38    41:16    42:24    43:22                   
               Häverödals SK                           3:18     4:02     4:24     4:34     3:35     9:43     4:34     4:17     1:11     1:38     1:08     0:58                   
    18     183 Peter Bratt                   44:35     8:17    11:45    15:03    18:48    21:52    35:38    38:56    41:19    42:23    43:19    44:02    44:35                   
               Bromma-Vällingby SOK                    8:17     3:28     3:18     3:45     3:04    13:46     3:18     2:23     1:04     0:56     0:43     0:33                   
    19     194 Bengt Guteland                58:44    12:59    23:11    29:12    36:21    40:12    48:53    52:21    54:56    56:06    57:18    58:08    58:44                   
               Skarpnäcks OL                          12:59    10:12     6:01     7:09     3:51     8:41     3:28     2:35     1:10     1:12     0:50     0:36                   
    20     188 Ingemar Johnson             1:00:41     4:29    17:21    21:41    25:28    29:02    49:12    53:41    56:22    57:41    58:59    59:56  1:00:41                   
               Haninge SOK                             4:29    12:52     4:20     3:47     3:34    20:10     4:29     2:41     1:19     1:18     0:57     0:45                   
    21     185 Mats Jonsson                1:01:04     3:55     8:18    12:28    16:40    22:31    47:33    53:24    56:39    57:43    59:08  1:00:11  1:01:04                   
               Bromma-Vällingby SOK                    3:55     4:23     4:10     4:12     5:51    25:02     5:51     3:15     1:04     1:25     1:03     0:53                   

           179 Bror Fureskog              Ej godk.    23:56    39:20    42:20    -----    47:20    53:59    57:03    58:57    59:48  1:00:40  1:01:27  1:02:03                   
               Alfta-Ösa OK                           23:56    15:24     3:00              5:00     6:39     3:04     1:54     0:51     0:52     0:47     0:36                   



H65  (33)                2530 m                                         
                                                      1(83)    2(57)    3(58)    4(59)    5(67)    6(52)    7(81)    8(54)    9(47)   10(80)  11(100)        M                   

     1     152 Rolf Öhrn                     23:01     1:57     4:50     7:17     9:39    11:43    16:16    18:30    20:18    20:58    21:52    22:36    23:01                   
               Nynäshamns OK                           1:57     2:53     2:27     2:22     2:04     4:33     2:14     1:48     0:40     0:54     0:44     0:25                   
     2     164 Rune Rådeström                26:47     5:16     7:52    10:48    13:11    15:43    20:14    22:20    24:07    24:49    25:40    26:17    26:47                   
               Snättringe SK                           5:16     2:36     2:56     2:23     2:32     4:31     2:06     1:47     0:42     0:51     0:37     0:30                   
     3     169 Staffan Elmhagen              26:51     2:14     5:05     7:54    10:32    12:47    17:45    20:05    23:04    23:45    25:38    26:18    26:51                   
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       2:14     2:51     2:49     2:38     2:15     4:58     2:20     2:59     0:41     1:53     0:40     0:33                   
     4     160 Björn Linnersjö               28:28     2:28     7:04     9:51    12:08    17:00    21:43    24:13    25:43    26:28    27:18    27:59    28:28                   
               Ronneby OK                              2:28     4:36     2:47     2:17     4:52     4:43     2:30     1:30     0:45     0:50     0:41     0:29                   
     5     168 Håkan Sjökvist                29:20     2:39     5:44     9:06    11:51    14:09    20:53    23:24    25:31    26:54    27:59    28:47    29:20                   
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       2:39     3:05     3:22     2:45     2:18     6:44     2:31     2:07     1:23     1:05     0:48     0:33                   
     6     156 Sverre Johnson                29:28     2:04     6:26    10:01    12:41    14:57    20:50    23:18    26:07    27:23    28:14    28:56    29:28                   
               OK Ravinen                              2:04     4:22     3:35     2:40     2:16     5:53     2:28     2:49     1:16     0:51     0:42     0:32                   
     7     170 Börje Pahlén                  29:54     3:15     9:09    11:59    14:14    17:48    22:59    25:08    26:55    27:39    28:34    29:20    29:54                   
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       3:15     5:54     2:50     2:15     3:34     5:11     2:09     1:47     0:44     0:55     0:46     0:34                   
     8     172 Lars Johansson                30:40     2:48     5:56     8:38    11:21    13:33    20:07    23:58    27:29    28:26    29:24    30:07    30:40                   
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   2:48     3:08     2:42     2:43     2:12     6:34     3:51     3:31     0:57     0:58     0:43     0:33                   
     9     177 Hans-Olof Forsberg            30:46     3:29     7:00    10:18    13:10    15:54    21:41    25:10    27:28    28:17    29:28    30:13    30:46                   
               Umeå OK                                 3:29     3:31     3:18     2:52     2:44     5:47     3:29     2:18     0:49     1:11     0:45     0:33                   
    10     174 Benny Bogstedt                31:57     3:12     6:26    10:51    14:01    16:16    22:04    24:59    28:48    29:47    30:47    31:27    31:57                   
               Tullinge SK                             3:12     3:14     4:25     3:10     2:15     5:48     2:55     3:49     0:59     1:00     0:40     0:30                   
    11     176 Ove Forsberg                  32:27     3:14     6:59    10:34    13:28    16:29    23:05    26:08    28:37    30:07    31:13    31:53    32:27                   
               Turebergs IF                            3:14     3:45     3:35     2:54     3:01     6:36     3:03     2:29     1:30     1:06     0:40     0:34                   
    12     856 Bertil Granberg               33:03     2:28     5:47     9:51    13:23    18:26    24:33    27:17    29:25    30:30    31:36    32:25    33:03                   
               OK Klemmingen                           2:28     3:19     4:04     3:32     5:03     6:07     2:44     2:08     1:05     1:06     0:49     0:38                   
    13     155 K-E Jonsson                   33:17     2:34     8:18    13:21    16:06    18:14    24:54    27:35    29:34    30:36    32:01    32:45    33:17                   
               OK Nolaskogsarna                        2:34     5:44     5:03     2:45     2:08     6:40     2:41     1:59     1:02     1:25     0:44     0:32                   
    14     154 Lennart Liljehammar           33:19     2:45     5:56     9:51    12:41    17:29    23:22    26:15    28:26    30:49    31:57    32:43    33:19                   
               Nynäshamns OK                           2:45     3:11     3:55     2:50     4:48     5:53     2:53     2:11     2:23     1:08     0:46     0:36                   
    15     171 Bengt Mattiasson              33:20     3:19     7:23    10:52    14:08    16:24    23:03    27:27    29:39    30:46    31:57    32:44    33:20                   
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   3:19     4:04     3:29     3:16     2:16     6:39     4:24     2:12     1:07     1:11     0:47     0:36                   
    16     161 Sten von Heijne               33:42     3:01     6:50    10:40    15:12    17:53    24:52    27:42    29:56    31:02    32:16    33:06    33:42                   
               Sigtuna OK                              3:01     3:49     3:50     4:32     2:41     6:59     2:50     2:14     1:06     1:14     0:50     0:36                   
    17     157 Åke Andersson                 35:12     2:50     6:30     9:47    12:36    15:27    22:02    25:46    31:40    32:30    33:38    34:36    35:12                   
               OK Älvsjö-Örby                          2:50     3:40     3:17     2:49     2:51     6:35     3:44     5:54     0:50     1:08     0:58     0:36                   
    18     159 Ronny Hedlund                 35:53     2:30     6:53    11:13    14:09    20:48    26:59    30:01    32:22    33:15    34:27    35:18    35:53                   
               OK Södertörn                            2:30     4:23     4:20     2:56     6:39     6:11     3:02     2:21     0:53     1:12     0:51     0:35                   
    19     165 Lars Cederus                  36:42     2:52     5:48     9:15    11:47    14:09    27:18    30:27    33:23    34:08    35:17    36:05    36:42                   
               Snättringe SK                           2:52     2:56     3:27     2:32     2:22    13:09     3:09     2:56     0:45     1:09     0:48     0:37                   
    20     145 Lars Roos                     37:57     2:45     6:21    10:10    13:36    17:19    25:23    28:51    34:17    35:06    36:26    37:19    37:57                   
               Attunda OK                              2:45     3:36     3:49     3:26     3:43     8:04     3:28     5:26     0:49     1:20     0:53     0:38                   
    21     148 Kjell Tancred                 38:22     9:48    13:15    16:44    19:50    22:19    28:44    32:06    34:34    35:31    36:43    37:41    38:22                   
               IBM-Klubben                             9:48     3:27     3:29     3:06     2:29     6:25     3:22     2:28     0:57     1:12     0:58     0:41                   
    22     166 Ingvar Jansson                38:30     3:43     9:04    13:48    17:36    20:50    28:11    32:06    34:44    35:49    37:05    37:54    38:30                   
               Sundbybergs IK                          3:43     5:21     4:44     3:48     3:14     7:21     3:55     2:38     1:05     1:16     0:49     0:36                   
    23     158 Sune Lindell                  38:47     5:05     8:13    12:34    16:01    20:33    28:19    32:01    34:41    35:39    37:09    38:04    38:47                   
               OK Hällen                               5:05     3:08     4:21     3:27     4:32     7:46     3:42     2:40     0:58     1:30     0:55     0:43                   
    24     150 Bo Hedlund                    39:02     3:48     6:58     9:47    12:19    14:54    29:46    33:29    35:34    36:28    37:31    38:26    39:02                   
               IFK Enskede                             3:48     3:10     2:49     2:32     2:35    14:52     3:43     2:05     0:54     1:03     0:55     0:36                   
    25     147 Jan Dahlgren                  41:29     6:00     9:45    13:52    17:35    21:43    30:02    34:29    37:15    38:21    39:47    40:44    41:29                   
               Gustavsbergs OK                         6:00     3:45     4:07     3:43     4:08     8:19     4:27     2:46     1:06     1:26     0:57     0:45                   
    26     153 Hans Nyberg                   46:59     4:34     8:19    12:31    16:22    28:17    36:21    40:12    42:52    44:05    45:16    46:13    46:59                   
               Nynäshamns OK                           4:34     3:45     4:12     3:51    11:55     8:04     3:51     2:40     1:13     1:11     0:57     0:46                   
    27     146 Gunnar Dahlström              47:58     6:18    10:18    14:37    18:44    22:19    30:12    38:58    42:09    44:20    46:00    47:09    47:58                   
               Fredrikshofs IF Skid &                  6:18     4:00     4:19     4:07     3:35     7:53     8:46     3:11     2:11     1:40     1:09     0:49                   
    28     173 Staffan Melinder              50:47    21:22    25:09    28:20    31:34    36:58    42:38    45:15    47:18    48:18    49:24    50:14    50:47                   
               Tullinge SK                            21:22     3:47     3:11     3:14     5:24     5:40     2:37     2:03     1:00     1:06     0:50     0:33                   
    29     151 Hans Sahlberg                 51:38    19:13    23:06    26:53    30:56    33:50    41:18    45:25    48:03    48:56    50:08    50:57    51:38                   
               Långhundra IF                          19:13     3:53     3:47     4:03     2:54     7:28     4:07     2:38     0:53     1:12     0:49     0:41                   
    30     162 Tony Millbrant                53:12     7:34    12:44    19:48    24:28    29:45    39:08    44:34    47:49    49:06    50:54    52:17    53:12                   
               Skogsluffarnas OK                       7:34     5:10     7:04     4:40     5:17     9:23     5:26     3:15     1:17     1:48     1:23     0:55                   
    31     175 Lars-Erik Perneby             58:58     6:02    10:19    16:01    20:03    24:54    47:12    50:39    53:27    54:32    56:01    57:53    58:58                   
               Tullinge SK                             6:02     4:17     5:42     4:02     4:51    22:18     3:27     2:48     1:05     1:29     1:52     1:05                   
    32     178 Rune Thurén                 1:04:41    23:36    28:09    33:04    37:05    44:18    52:27    57:24    59:54  1:01:51  1:03:06  1:04:01  1:04:41           1:01:20 
               Vallentuna-Össeby OL                   23:36     4:33     4:55     4:01     7:13     8:09     4:57     2:30     1:57     1:15     0:55     0:40               *70 

           167 Levin Svedberg             Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    31:13    35:10    36:16    -----    39:11    39:56              3:38 
               Sundbybergs IK                                                                               31:13     3:57     1:06              2:55     0:45               *42 
                                                       7:16    14:32    24:08    26:40    36:57                                                                                  
                                                        *42      *69      *33      *71      *70                                                                                  



H70  (23)                2530 m                                         
                                                      1(83)    2(57)    3(58)    4(59)    5(67)    6(52)    7(81)    8(54)    9(47)   10(80)  11(100)        M                   

     1     136 Rune Carlsson                 24:09     2:40     5:20     7:54    10:57    13:01    17:19    19:32    21:21    22:05    23:00    23:40    24:09                   
               Sundbybergs IK                          2:40     2:40     2:34     3:03     2:04     4:18     2:13     1:49     0:44     0:55     0:40     0:29                   
     2     139 Jan-Erik Danell               28:18     2:43     5:39     8:41    11:19    14:46    20:23    23:07    25:08    25:53    26:57    27:45    28:18                   
               Tullinge SK                             2:43     2:56     3:02     2:38     3:27     5:37     2:44     2:01     0:45     1:04     0:48     0:33                   
     3     125 Arne Åhman                    30:56     2:24     5:22     8:48    11:49    14:38    21:26    23:56    27:37    28:30    29:34    30:23    30:56                   
               OK Klemmingen                           2:24     2:58     3:26     3:01     2:49     6:48     2:30     3:41     0:53     1:04     0:49     0:33                   
     4     129 Ulf Eskilsson                 32:41     3:39     7:25    10:37    13:16    18:15    24:20    27:28    29:25    30:12    31:16    32:07    32:41                   
               OK Södertörn                            3:39     3:46     3:12     2:39     4:59     6:05     3:08     1:57     0:47     1:04     0:51     0:34                   
     5     144 Lars-Erik Lindell             33:25     2:56     6:34    10:50    14:09    16:48    24:06    27:07    29:43    30:38    31:53    32:44    33:25                   
               Väsby OK                                2:56     3:38     4:16     3:19     2:39     7:18     3:01     2:36     0:55     1:15     0:51     0:41                   
     6     120 Stenåke Johansson             35:31     4:48     9:10    13:01    16:09    19:02    26:05    29:26    31:44    32:39    33:57    34:48    35:31                   
               Gustavsbergs OK                         4:48     4:22     3:51     3:08     2:53     7:03     3:21     2:18     0:55     1:18     0:51     0:43                   
     7     141 Olof Rudin                    37:46     7:49    11:10    15:23    18:31    21:42    28:08    31:18    33:45    34:58    36:10    37:09    37:46                   
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    7:49     3:21     4:13     3:08     3:11     6:26     3:10     2:27     1:13     1:12     0:59     0:37                   
     8     128 Curt Andersson                38:35     7:06    11:31    15:18    19:03    21:54    28:59    32:08    34:30    35:23    36:49    37:47    38:35                   
               OK Södertörn                            7:06     4:25     3:47     3:45     2:51     7:05     3:09     2:22     0:53     1:26     0:58     0:48                   
     9     131 Bo Sundberg                   39:25     3:59     8:46    13:43    17:51    21:08    29:09    32:38    35:06    36:23    37:35    38:39    39:25                   
               Snättringe SK                           3:59     4:47     4:57     4:08     3:17     8:01     3:29     2:28     1:17     1:12     1:04     0:46                   
    10     122 Bror Wahlberg                 41:35     3:30     7:44    13:31    18:09    22:22    30:34    34:23    37:08    38:23    39:53    40:54    41:35                   
               Haninge SOK                             3:30     4:14     5:47     4:38     4:13     8:12     3:49     2:45     1:15     1:30     1:01     0:41                   
    11     134 Roland Löwgren                43:48    10:24    13:53    17:18    20:42    26:33    34:02    37:21    40:39    41:31    42:38    43:17    43:48                   
               Spårvägens OK                          10:24     3:29     3:25     3:24     5:51     7:29     3:19     3:18     0:52     1:07     0:39     0:31                   
    12     126 Tryggve Trygg                 44:19     6:41    10:40    16:09    19:59    23:09    31:44    35:44    39:14    40:38    42:08    43:30    44:19                   
               OK Roslagen                             6:41     3:59     5:29     3:50     3:10     8:35     4:00     3:30     1:24     1:30     1:22     0:49                   
    13     133 Erland Ljungström             46:53     4:03     9:52    14:49    19:27    22:56    34:18    38:34    43:09    44:02    45:32    46:17    46:53                   
               Spårvägens OK                           4:03     5:49     4:57     4:38     3:29    11:22     4:16     4:35     0:53     1:30     0:45     0:36                   
    14     132 Runo Edholm                   46:55     6:08    10:47    15:19    19:44    24:26    33:20    38:07    41:15    43:16    44:47    45:58    46:55                   
               Solna OK                                6:08     4:39     4:32     4:25     4:42     8:54     4:47     3:08     2:01     1:31     1:11     0:57                   
    15     137 Olle Johansson                47:09     3:18     7:59    13:11    17:10    21:39    30:33    39:57    42:59    44:10    45:29    46:34    47:09                   
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       3:18     4:41     5:12     3:59     4:29     8:54     9:24     3:02     1:11     1:19     1:05     0:35                   
    16     140 Stig Ekmo                     47:29    12:39    16:56    20:44    24:16    29:06    36:27    40:09    42:56    43:55    45:34    46:37    47:29                   
               Tullinge SK                            12:39     4:17     3:48     3:32     4:50     7:21     3:42     2:47     0:59     1:39     1:03     0:52                   
    17     138 Stig Larsson                  50:05    15:39    19:06    22:41    27:30    32:12    39:45    43:41    46:19    47:11    48:36    49:28    50:05                   
               Tullinge SK                            15:39     3:27     3:35     4:49     4:42     7:33     3:56     2:38     0:52     1:25     0:52     0:37                   
    18     135 John Vallin                   54:27    10:13    13:38    17:14    20:21    34:18    43:47    47:12    49:46    50:45    53:09    53:51    54:27                   
               Stora Tuna OK                          10:13     3:25     3:36     3:07    13:57     9:29     3:25     2:34     0:59     2:24     0:42     0:36                   
    19     123 Lars Löthman                  54:56    12:13    16:49    21:13    25:22    35:54    44:04    47:43    50:00    52:20    53:29    54:17    54:56             51:25 
               Järfälla OK                            12:13     4:36     4:24     4:09    10:32     8:10     3:39     2:17     2:20     1:09     0:48     0:39               *70 
    20     124 P - O Eriksson              1:10:16     4:02     8:52    12:23    15:22    19:38    56:41  1:03:06  1:05:45  1:06:58  1:08:07  1:09:35  1:10:16                   
               OK Hammaren                             4:02     4:50     3:31     2:59     4:16    37:03     6:25     2:39     1:13     1:09     1:28     0:41                   

           127 Lennart Junegard           Ej godk.     4:08     9:11    13:32    17:22    22:25    30:52    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                            
               OK Södertörn                            4:08     5:03     4:21     3:50     5:03     8:27                                                                         
           130 Sten Bergstrand            Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                            
               Skogsluffarnas OK                                                                                                                                                 
           142 Jan-Åke Björklund          Ej godk.    -----    18:55    22:35    25:34    28:32    34:47    38:27    40:55    41:54    42:56    44:04    44:43                   
               Visborgs OK                                     18:55     3:40     2:59     2:58     6:15     3:40     2:28     0:59     1:02     1:08     0:39                   



H75  (14)                2060 m                                         
                                                      1(42)    2(69)    3(33)    4(71)    5(81)    6(54)    7(70)    8(53)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     116 Karl-Erik Mogren              26:52     4:04     6:29    13:48    16:42    20:11    22:42    24:01    25:50    26:14    26:52                                     
               Stigfinnarna                            4:04     2:25     7:19     2:54     3:29     2:31     1:19     1:49     0:24     0:38                                     
     2     849 Ivar Nordberg                 28:30     3:15     6:48    17:00    18:49    22:12    24:27    25:45    27:39    27:57    28:30                                     
               OK Älvsjö-Örby                          3:15     3:33    10:12     1:49     3:23     2:15     1:18     1:54     0:18     0:33                                     
     3     114 Alf Lundkvist                 29:29     3:59     8:14    16:23    18:56    22:10    24:50    26:19    28:09    28:57    29:29             25:47                   
               OK Tor                                  3:59     4:15     8:09     2:33     3:14     2:40     1:29     1:50     0:48     0:32               *47                   
     4     107 Henning Hamilton              30:36     4:19     7:49    17:17    19:29    23:35    25:51    27:18    29:45    30:00    30:36                                     
               Enebybergs IF                           4:19     3:30     9:28     2:12     4:06     2:16     1:27     2:27     0:15     0:36                                     
     5     119 Göran Larsson                 32:25     4:57     7:32    15:06    18:16    21:37    27:45    29:16    31:09    31:33    32:25                                     
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   4:57     2:35     7:34     3:10     3:21     6:08     1:31     1:53     0:24     0:52                                     
     6     118 Lennart Westergren            37:06     4:23     7:45    16:12    20:16    29:04    31:53    33:32    35:59    36:25    37:06                                     
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       4:23     3:22     8:27     4:04     8:48     2:49     1:39     2:27     0:26     0:41                                     
     7     109 Gert Gyllbrand                38:08     5:27     9:36    20:12    23:37    28:58    32:40    34:25    36:49    37:19    38:08                                     
               Gustavsbergs OK                         5:27     4:09    10:36     3:25     5:21     3:42     1:45     2:24     0:30     0:49                                     
     8     115 Lennart Stenberg              41:53     5:31     9:46    22:13    25:09    30:18    34:27    36:35    39:28    40:10    41:53                                     
               Stigfinnarna                            5:31     4:15    12:27     2:56     5:09     4:09     2:08     2:53     0:42     1:43                                     
     9     117 Roland Albinsson              46:39    13:02    16:48    27:52    31:07    36:42    40:25    42:00    45:22    45:53    46:39                                     
               Söders SOL Tyresö                      13:02     3:46    11:04     3:15     5:35     3:43     1:35     3:22     0:31     0:46                                     
    10     106 Åke Jansson                   46:53     6:02    13:32    25:32    28:41    33:45    37:11    39:42    45:08    45:44    46:53             39:04    42:29          
               Attunda OK                              6:02     7:30    12:00     3:09     5:04     3:26     2:31     5:26     0:36     1:09               *47      *48          
    11     111 Lars Sandvik                  48:10    15:31    18:35    33:25    35:24    40:04    42:53    44:14    46:54    47:21    48:10             31:43                   
               OK Ravinen                             15:31     3:04    14:50     1:59     4:40     2:49     1:21     2:40     0:27     0:49               *63                   
    12     834 Börje Palmqvist               53:47     5:57    14:58    31:32    35:04    40:56    46:20    48:44    51:49    52:32    53:47                                     
               Järfälla OK                             5:57     9:01    16:34     3:32     5:52     5:24     2:24     3:05     0:43     1:15                                     

           108 Alf Rosén                  Ej godk.     5:25    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    52:26                                     
               Gustavsbergs OK                         5:25                                                                            47:01                                     
           110 Anders Back                Ej godk.    15:13    18:32    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    56:15                                     
               OK Ravinen                             15:13     3:19                                                                   37:43                                     



H80  (5)                 2010 m                                         
                                                      1(81)    2(71)    3(33)    4(75)    5(76)    6(78)    7(70)    8(80)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     100 Torsten Wiking                34:13     5:58    10:53    14:17    20:05    23:49    27:30    30:18    32:07    33:21    34:13                                     
               Bromma-Vällingby SOK                    5:58     4:55     3:24     5:48     3:44     3:41     2:48     1:49     1:14     0:52                                     
     2     860 Ingvar Norberg                50:03     8:28    15:22    19:30    31:09    35:51    41:32    45:25    47:33    49:05    50:03                                     
               OK Södertörn                            8:28     6:54     4:08    11:39     4:42     5:41     3:53     2:08     1:32     0:58                                     

           101 Kurt Hagelin               Ej godk.     6:21    15:47    -----    29:08    32:59    37:33    41:57    43:22    44:24    45:08             17:49                   
               Gustavsbergs OK                         6:21     9:26             13:21     3:51     4:34     4:24     1:25     1:02     0:44               *63                   
           102 Thor Holmberg              Ej godk.     7:17    13:51    -----    23:15    26:45    31:18    -----    35:57    37:10    38:10             15:44    34:12          
               OK Södertörn                            7:17     6:34              9:24     3:30     4:33              4:39     1:13     1:00               *63      *47          
           104 Yngve Hedberg              Ej godk.     6:26    11:41    21:11    26:08    56:33  1:01:45    -----  1:07:41  1:09:06  1:11:20           1:05:24                   
               Snättringe SK                           6:26     5:15     9:30     4:57    30:25     5:12              5:56     1:25     2:14               *49                   



H90  (1)                 2010 m                                         
                                                      1(81)    2(71)    3(33)    4(75)    5(76)    6(78)    7(70)    8(80)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     818 Bengt Åman                    59:15    10:50    20:03    26:19    36:55    41:40    48:01    53:05    55:53    57:47    59:15                                     
               Skogsluffarnas OK                      10:50     9:13     6:16    10:36     4:45     6:21     5:04     2:48     1:54     1:28                                     



INSKOLNING  (22)         1630 m                                         
                                                      1(73)    2(60)    3(50)    4(61)    5(49)    6(82)   7(100)        M                                                       

     1    1026 Emil Nilsson                  20:13     3:00     6:05     8:13    12:50    15:45    18:21    19:33    20:13                                                       
               Järfälla OK                             3:00     3:05     2:08     4:37     2:55     2:36     1:12     0:40                                                       
     2    1110 Emil Enckell                  20:16     2:28     6:28     8:18    12:53    15:37    18:16    19:29    20:16                                                       
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   2:28     4:00     1:50     4:35     2:44     2:39     1:13     0:47                                                       
     3     815 Elon Albrektsson              21:03     3:57     7:06     9:19    13:10    16:10    18:42    20:21    21:03                                                       
               OK Ravinen                              3:57     3:09     2:13     3:51     3:00     2:32     1:39     0:42                                                       
     4    1006 Alise Atle                    22:34     2:52     7:09     9:09    13:13    16:10    20:42    21:58    22:34                                                       
               Sundbybergs IK                          2:52     4:17     2:00     4:04     2:57     4:32     1:16     0:36                                                       
     5    1004 Astrid Atle                   22:35     2:58     7:13     9:18    13:23    16:13    20:43    21:59    22:35                                                       
               Sundbybergs IK                          2:58     4:15     2:05     4:05     2:50     4:30     1:16     0:36                                                       
     6    1021 Emil Nygren                   24:22     3:17     6:48     9:10    15:17    19:25    22:22    23:37    24:22                                                       
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    3:17     3:31     2:22     6:07     4:08     2:57     1:15     0:45                                                       
     7     814 Linus Åberg                   26:44     3:23     7:30    10:24    16:01    20:07    23:37    25:46    26:44                                                       
               Långhundra IF                           3:23     4:07     2:54     5:37     4:06     3:30     2:09     0:58                                                       
     8     916 Johan Martelius               26:45     4:52     9:33    11:57    17:32    21:08    24:13    25:52    26:45                                                       
               Attunda OK                              4:52     4:41     2:24     5:35     3:36     3:05     1:39     0:53                                                       
     9    1068 Gustav Johansson              27:04     3:54     7:31    10:06    16:09    19:42    23:51    25:54    27:04                                                       
               Klubblös Klubb 90005                    3:54     3:37     2:35     6:03     3:33     4:09     2:03     1:10                                                       
    10     991 Lukas Arkäng                  28:07     5:15     8:06     9:37    13:53    16:55    25:02    27:19    28:07                                                       
               Tullinge SK                             5:15     2:51     1:31     4:16     3:02     8:07     2:17     0:48                                                       
    11     959 Tilda Andersson               28:09     3:49     8:34    10:34    16:23    20:55    25:20    27:17    28:09                                                       
               Tullinge SK                             3:49     4:45     2:00     5:49     4:32     4:25     1:57     0:52                                                       
    12     969 Jonna Lundbäck                28:25     3:19     7:12     8:46    17:05    22:18    26:40    27:47    28:25                                                       
               Järfälla OK                             3:19     3:53     1:34     8:19     5:13     4:22     1:07     0:38                                                       
    13    1082 Casper Hedar                  28:49     4:04     8:39    11:58    17:51    22:24    26:09    28:09    28:49                                                       
               Eskilstuna OL                           4:04     4:35     3:19     5:53     4:33     3:45     2:00     0:40                                                       
    14    1105 Hampus Hatlen                 32:19     4:13    10:00    13:24    19:43    25:18    29:44    31:24    32:19                                                       
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   4:13     5:47     3:24     6:19     5:35     4:26     1:40     0:55                                                       
    15     999 Amanda Lindgren               32:32     5:29     9:48    13:11    19:20    23:26    28:06    30:35    32:32                                                       
               OK Ravinen                              5:29     4:19     3:23     6:09     4:06     4:40     2:29     1:57                                                       
    16    1112 Vilma Tiderman Björkbl        33:48     4:09     7:49    11:09    20:08    26:38    30:39    32:34    33:48                                                       
               Klubblös Klubb 90004                    4:09     3:40     3:20     8:59     6:30     4:01     1:55     1:14                                                       
    17    1111 Emma Idesjö                   33:55     4:13     8:03    11:10    20:13    26:16    30:45    32:47    33:55                                                       
               Klubblös Klubb 90004                    4:13     3:50     3:07     9:03     6:03     4:29     2:02     1:08                                                       
    18     964 Tove Fraenell                 34:09     5:53    10:57    14:45    22:12    27:34    31:30    33:10    34:09                                                       
               Sundsvalls OK                           5:53     5:04     3:48     7:27     5:22     3:56     1:40     0:59                                                       
    19    1005 Ida Skantze                   34:48     4:46    11:15    14:44    20:38    26:11    31:49    33:49    34:48                                                       
               Sundbybergs IK                          4:46     6:29     3:29     5:54     5:33     5:38     2:00     0:59                                                       
    20     939 Mimmi Åman                    35:13     6:54    12:36    15:57    23:17    28:15    32:28    34:20    35:13                                                       
               Klubblös Klubb 90005                    6:54     5:42     3:21     7:20     4:58     4:13     1:52     0:53                                                       
    21     968 Johan Lundbäck                39:35     3:39     9:20    11:48    17:12    25:10    34:40    37:47    39:35                                                       
               Järfälla OK                             3:39     5:41     2:28     5:24     7:58     9:30     3:07     1:48                                                       
    22    1147 Ida Lindström               1:01:48    13:03    25:15    30:27    42:50    49:19    55:52  1:00:14  1:01:48                                                       
               Klubblös Klubb 90004                   13:03    12:12     5:12    12:23     6:29     6:33     4:22     1:34                                                       



U1  (13)                 1630 m                                         
                                                      1(73)    2(60)    3(50)    4(61)    5(49)    6(82)   7(100)        M                                                       

     1     801 Rebecka Nylén                 16:39     3:15     6:07     7:46    10:54    13:15    15:07    16:00    16:39                                                       
               Bromma-Vällingby SOK                    3:15     2:52     1:39     3:08     2:21     1:52     0:53     0:39                                                       
     2     810 Jacob Hördell                 17:17     2:30     5:17     7:15    11:02    13:12    15:37    16:47    17:17                                                       
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       2:30     2:47     1:58     3:47     2:10     2:25     1:10     0:30                                                       
     3     802 LaBan Thim                    17:34     2:38     5:40     7:13    11:34    14:05    16:04    16:59    17:34                                                       
               Haninge SOK                             2:38     3:02     1:33     4:21     2:31     1:59     0:55     0:35                                                       
     4     804 Emilia Engel                  20:01     2:19     5:20     7:37    12:04    14:36    18:02    19:19    20:01                                                       
               OK Ravinen                              2:19     3:01     2:17     4:27     2:32     3:26     1:17     0:42                                                       
     5     806 Tilde Backlund                20:16     2:36     5:35     7:22    12:04    14:44    17:46    19:30    20:16                                                       
               OK Södertörn                            2:36     2:59     1:47     4:42     2:40     3:02     1:44     0:46                                                       
     6     799 Veronica Redtzer              21:22     3:05     6:54     8:56    12:54    15:26    18:09    20:23    21:22                                                       
               Attunda OK                              3:05     3:49     2:02     3:58     2:32     2:43     2:14     0:59                                                       
     7     809 Beata Henriksson              22:06     2:36     6:08     7:58    12:09    16:48    20:35    21:27    22:06                                                       
               Svaide-Roma SOK                         2:36     3:32     1:50     4:11     4:39     3:47     0:52     0:39                                                       
     8     865 Simon Joon                    25:45     3:26     8:19    11:25    15:52    19:19    23:03    24:48    25:45                                                       
               Snättringe SK                           3:26     4:53     3:06     4:27     3:27     3:44     1:45     0:57                                                       
     9     811 Gustav Heldt                  25:54     2:55     7:19     9:26    14:19    17:34    23:37    24:56    25:54                                                       
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   2:55     4:24     2:07     4:53     3:15     6:03     1:19     0:58                                                       
    10     803 Linus Albinsson               28:08     6:36    14:06    16:17    20:53    24:06    26:27    27:25    28:08                                                       
               IFK Enskede                             6:36     7:30     2:11     4:36     3:13     2:21     0:58     0:43                                                       
    11     805 Daniel Kjellman               31:42     4:11     9:33    12:42    19:21    23:57    28:29    30:41    31:42                                                       
               OK Ravinen                              4:11     5:22     3:09     6:39     4:36     4:32     2:12     1:01                                                       
    12     800 Emma Nylén                    34:45     6:43    13:33    16:23    23:52    28:56    32:51    34:08    34:45                                                       
               Bromma-Vällingby SOK                    6:43     6:50     2:50     7:29     5:04     3:55     1:17     0:37                                                       
    13     812 Adam Bratt                    35:02     5:01    12:18    16:37    24:15    28:32    32:29    33:51    35:02                                                       
               Tullinge SK                             5:01     7:17     4:19     7:38     4:17     3:57     1:22     1:11                                                       



U2  (21)                 1730 m                                         
                                                      1(73)    2(77)    3(72)    4(50)    5(40)    6(61)    7(49)    8(82)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     795 Mattias Fors                  15:27     1:47     3:16     5:34     6:59     9:09    10:10    11:57    14:13    14:59    15:27                                     
               Turebergs IF                            1:47     1:29     2:18     1:25     2:10     1:01     1:47     2:16     0:46     0:28                                     
     2     777 Sara Nylén                    16:21     2:12     3:57     6:18     7:21    10:40    11:24    13:19    15:10    15:48    16:21                                     
               Bromma-Vällingby SOK                    2:12     1:45     2:21     1:03     3:19     0:44     1:55     1:51     0:38     0:33                                     
     3     778 Markus Johansson              17:58     3:44     5:30     8:08     9:22    11:34    12:32    14:23    16:37    17:24    17:58                                     
               Haninge SOK                             3:44     1:46     2:38     1:14     2:12     0:58     1:51     2:14     0:47     0:34                                     
     4     785 Adam Hedberg                  18:58     2:22     4:20     6:51     8:20    11:33    12:46    15:32    17:35    18:23    18:58                                     
               OK Södertörn                            2:22     1:58     2:31     1:29     3:13     1:13     2:46     2:03     0:48     0:35                                     
     5     782 Rickard Bemm                  20:20     2:54     4:46     7:20     8:52    12:14    13:57    15:57    18:42    19:44    20:20                                     
               Nynäshamns OK                           2:54     1:52     2:34     1:32     3:22     1:43     2:00     2:45     1:02     0:36                                     
     6     798 Viktoria Hallmans             20:53     2:31     4:34     7:26     9:01    12:46    14:17    17:07    19:29    20:21    20:53                                     
               Väsby OK                                2:31     2:03     2:52     1:35     3:45     1:31     2:50     2:22     0:52     0:32                                     
     7     779 Martin Andersson- Björ        21:38     2:10     3:52     6:51     8:46    12:09    14:04    16:11    19:51    21:04    21:38                                     
               Haninge SOK                             2:10     1:42     2:59     1:55     3:23     1:55     2:07     3:40     1:13     0:34                                     
     8     781 Tove Thunstedt                21:40     2:48     5:03     8:10     9:51    13:01    14:30    17:00    19:25    20:57    21:40                                     
               Järfälla OK                             2:48     2:15     3:07     1:41     3:10     1:29     2:30     2:25     1:32     0:43                                     
     9     783 Julia Engel                   22:44     2:31     4:29     7:30     9:19    13:10    16:14    18:41    21:21    22:11    22:44                                     
               OK Ravinen                              2:31     1:58     3:01     1:49     3:51     3:04     2:27     2:40     0:50     0:33                                     
    10     793 Trine Karlberg                24:42     2:40     5:03     8:21    10:10    15:05    17:12    19:47    22:54    24:05    24:42                                     
               Tullinge SK                             2:40     2:23     3:18     1:49     4:55     2:07     2:35     3:07     1:11     0:37                                     
    11     786 Märta Fröjd                   26:33     2:34     4:22    10:43    12:11    17:10    18:47    21:14    24:37    25:56    26:33                                     
               Snättringe SK                           2:34     1:48     6:21     1:28     4:59     1:37     2:27     3:23     1:19     0:37                                     
    12     797 Selma Gumaelius               27:09     2:45     4:25    10:15    11:45    14:58    20:28    22:22    25:49    26:37    27:09                                     
               Waxholms OK                             2:45     1:40     5:50     1:30     3:13     5:30     1:54     3:27     0:48     0:32                                     
    13     791 Hanna Mellin                  28:39     1:38     3:20    10:29    11:37    17:30    22:56    25:15    27:25    28:09    28:39                                     
               Svaide-Roma SOK                         1:38     1:42     7:09     1:08     5:53     5:26     2:19     2:10     0:44     0:30                                     
    14     790 Lovisa Berlin                 28:40     1:38     3:20    10:34    11:37    17:29    22:56    25:14    27:25    28:09    28:40                                     
               Svaide-Roma SOK                         1:38     1:42     7:14     1:03     5:52     5:27     2:18     2:11     0:44     0:31                                     
    15     784 Heidi Fors                    37:04     4:54     7:39    11:45    15:14    20:31    26:19    29:56    34:27    36:18    37:04                                     
               OK Grip                                 4:54     2:45     4:06     3:29     5:17     5:48     3:37     4:31     1:51     0:46                                     
    16     789 Linnea Rosvall                37:46     5:22    14:11    17:04    18:49    26:11    30:38    34:35    36:26    37:15    37:46                                     
               Svaide-Roma SOK                         5:22     8:49     2:53     1:45     7:22     4:27     3:57     1:51     0:49     0:31                                     
    17     780 Emmy Albinsson                37:52     2:56     5:29    15:45    17:33    27:42    28:52    32:36    36:16    37:11    37:52                                     
               IFK Enskede                             2:56     2:33    10:16     1:48    10:09     1:10     3:44     3:40     0:55     0:41                                     
    18     808 Isak Nordström                40:28     3:32     6:10    18:18    21:31    27:29    32:03    35:39    38:46    39:53    40:28                                     
               Sigtuna OK                              3:32     2:38    12:08     3:13     5:58     4:34     3:36     3:07     1:07     0:35                                     
    19     807 Anna Nordström                42:20     3:36     6:27    18:21    21:53    27:59    32:04    35:39    38:47    41:40    42:20                                     
               Sigtuna OK                              3:36     2:51    11:54     3:32     6:06     4:05     3:35     3:08     2:53     0:40                                     
    20     787 Rasmus Kihl                   46:51     6:34    10:22    17:05    20:04    27:10    33:24    39:16    44:59    46:09    46:51                                     
               Sundbybergs IK                          6:34     3:48     6:43     2:59     7:06     6:14     5:52     5:43     1:10     0:42                                     

           788 Joel Rudander              Ej godk.     3:06     5:42    12:08    14:06    17:19    22:15    -----    31:31    32:40    33:23                                     
               Sundbybergs IK                          3:06     2:36     6:26     1:58     3:13     4:56              9:16     1:09     0:43                                     



U3  (9)                  2260 m                                         
                                                      1(62)    2(77)    3(72)    4(74)    5(79)    6(76)    7(78)    8(70)    9(80)  10(100)        M                            

     1     768 Emma Albinsson                24:35     2:01     3:52     6:00     8:45    11:59    15:20    19:23    21:38    23:06    23:58    24:35                            
               IFK Moras OK                            2:01     1:51     2:08     2:45     3:14     3:21     4:03     2:15     1:28     0:52     0:37                            
     2     769 Manne Frändén                 31:20     2:37     4:40     7:14    10:02    13:51    18:38    23:53    28:11    29:40    30:45    31:20                            
               Järla IF OK                             2:37     2:03     2:34     2:48     3:49     4:47     5:15     4:18     1:29     1:05     0:35                            
     3     776 David Dahl                    33:46     3:13     5:18     8:39    11:55    16:55    21:47    27:59    30:52    32:29    33:18    33:46                            
               Visborgs OK                             3:13     2:05     3:21     3:16     5:00     4:52     6:12     2:53     1:37     0:49     0:28                            
     4     773 Amanda Ahlin                  34:54     2:17     4:17     7:23    10:01    15:07    22:24    27:21    30:07    33:49    34:26    34:54                            
               Svaide-Roma SOK                         2:17     2:00     3:06     2:38     5:06     7:17     4:57     2:46     3:42     0:37     0:28                            
     5     774 Matilda Berlin                38:05     2:44     4:41    12:12    14:35    18:33    22:37    30:05    32:55    36:57    37:36    38:05                            
               Svaide-Roma SOK                         2:44     1:57     7:31     2:23     3:58     4:04     7:28     2:50     4:02     0:39     0:29                            
     6     866 Valdemar Crispin              42:22     5:21     7:55    13:39    16:08    22:19    28:34    36:47    39:43    41:00    41:53    42:22             35:12    39:12 
               Solna OK                                5:21     2:34     5:44     2:29     6:11     6:15     8:13     2:56     1:17     0:53     0:29               *61      *47 
     7     772 Martin Kihl                   48:00     4:20     8:09    13:48    18:54    26:20    32:42    40:00    44:09    46:18    47:27    48:00                            
               Sundbybergs IK                          4:20     3:49     5:39     5:06     7:26     6:22     7:18     4:09     2:09     1:09     0:33                            
     8     771 Yngve Rahlén                  48:17     4:23     8:04    14:22    19:29    26:41    32:29    38:55    44:21    46:33    47:37    48:17                            
               OK Ravinen                              4:23     3:41     6:18     5:07     7:12     5:48     6:26     5:26     2:12     1:04     0:40                            
     9     770 Joanna Åberg                  51:05     7:03    11:40    18:25    22:57    28:24    35:25    41:24    46:47    49:19    50:30    51:05                            
               Långhundra IF                           7:03     4:37     6:45     4:32     5:27     7:01     5:59     5:23     2:32     1:11     0:35                            



U4  (3)                  2450 m                                         
                                                      1(64)    2(59)    3(69)    4(43)    5(52)    6(72)    7(54)    8(70)    9(53)  10(100)        M                            

     1     763 Lovisa Thunstedt              40:10     9:45    16:33    20:52    24:42    29:41    34:11    36:15    37:44    39:28    39:46    40:10                            
               Järfälla OK                             9:45     6:48     4:19     3:50     4:59     4:30     2:04     1:29     1:44     0:18     0:24                            
     2     766 Alice Olsson                  53:56     9:38    19:29    27:17    33:34    40:21    45:42    49:27    51:10    53:07    53:29    53:56                            
               Visborgs OK                             9:38     9:51     7:48     6:17     6:47     5:21     3:45     1:43     1:57     0:22     0:27                            
     3     765 Marcus Hammarström          1:54:14    26:52    48:19    57:24  1:02:13  1:40:38  1:45:21  1:47:58  1:50:25  1:53:23  1:53:42  1:54:14                            
               Waxholms OK                            26:52    21:27     9:05     4:49    38:25     4:43     2:37     2:27     2:58     0:19     0:32                            



Öppen 1  (21)            1730 m                                         
                                                      1(73)    2(77)    3(72)    4(50)    5(40)    6(61)    7(49)    8(82)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     944 Alexander Käll                21:29     2:32     4:40     6:52     8:31    11:32    13:03    16:26    19:20    20:35    21:29                                     
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    2:32     2:08     2:12     1:39     3:01     1:31     3:23     2:54     1:15     0:54                                     
     2    1051 Clara Kjellberg               22:18     3:05     5:54     8:19     9:56    13:31    15:15    18:08    20:39    21:44    22:18                                     
               Klubblös Klubb 90004                    3:05     2:49     2:25     1:37     3:35     1:44     2:53     2:31     1:05     0:34                                     
     3    1099 Melvin Segerman               23:24     2:34     4:44     7:54     9:57    13:12    15:58    18:36    21:20    22:44    23:24                                     
               Skarpnäcks OL                           2:34     2:10     3:10     2:03     3:15     2:46     2:38     2:44     1:24     0:40                                     
     4    1027 Calle Nilsson                 23:35     2:49     5:42     9:53    11:31    14:52    16:22    19:16    21:57    23:01    23:35                                     
               Järfälla OK                             2:49     2:53     4:11     1:38     3:21     1:30     2:54     2:41     1:04     0:34                                     
     5    1113 Felix Tiderman                26:51     4:06     6:34    10:47    12:49    16:36    18:44    21:47    25:02    26:04    26:51                                     
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       4:06     2:28     4:13     2:02     3:47     2:08     3:03     3:15     1:02     0:47                                     
     6     986 Noel Waldenfjord              27:11     2:27     4:52     8:34    11:46    15:49    18:09    21:57    25:14    26:30    27:11                                     
               Järfälla OK                             2:27     2:25     3:42     3:12     4:03     2:20     3:48     3:17     1:16     0:41                                     
     7     984 Ludvig Sandahl                27:12     3:11     5:27    12:50    13:59    16:34    20:59    23:18    25:34    26:37    27:12                                     
               IFK Enskede                             3:11     2:16     7:23     1:09     2:35     4:25     2:19     2:16     1:03     0:35                                     
     8    1133 Helena Gullberg               28:39     5:10     7:01    12:53    14:43    19:04    21:05    24:18    26:55    27:58    28:39                                     
               Klubblös Klubb 90004                    5:10     1:51     5:52     1:50     4:21     2:01     3:13     2:37     1:03     0:41                                     
     9    1011 Malin Olofsson                29:00     3:39     5:56    12:20    14:20    18:38    20:25    23:34    26:51    28:03    29:00                                     
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       3:39     2:17     6:24     2:00     4:18     1:47     3:09     3:17     1:12     0:57                                     
    10    1098 Mathias Axelsson              29:58     3:31     5:34     9:49    14:37    21:03    22:54    25:35    28:11    29:17    29:58                                     
               Snättringe SK                           3:31     2:03     4:15     4:48     6:26     1:51     2:41     2:36     1:06     0:41                                     
    11    1029 Benjamin Cederberg            30:36     3:49     6:17    14:17    16:10    20:05    22:19    25:38    28:57    30:00    30:36                                     
               Järfälla OK                             3:49     2:28     8:00     1:53     3:55     2:14     3:19     3:19     1:03     0:36                                     
    12    1030 Elinor Cederberg              30:53     3:50     6:33    14:28    16:13    20:22    22:16    25:35    29:06    30:15    30:53                                     
               Järfälla OK                             3:50     2:43     7:55     1:45     4:09     1:54     3:19     3:31     1:09     0:38                                     
    13     912 Malin Bosell                  33:08     4:47     7:13    18:43    20:20    24:03    25:50    28:02    30:09    31:49    33:08                                     
               Klubblös Klubb 90004                    4:47     2:26    11:30     1:37     3:43     1:47     2:12     2:07     1:40     1:19                                     
    13     924 Rudi Hoppichlel               33:08     4:46     7:11    18:42    20:18    24:04    25:49    28:01    30:14    32:30    33:08                                     
               Klubblös Klubb 90004                    4:46     2:25    11:31     1:36     3:46     1:45     2:12     2:13     2:16     0:38                                     
    15     987 Sixten Nyström                34:00     2:39     5:31    17:08    20:12    24:28    26:20    29:56    32:50    33:30    34:00                                     
               Waxholms OK                             2:39     2:52    11:37     3:04     4:16     1:52     3:36     2:54     0:40     0:30                                     
    16     961 Ella Sjöberg                  36:33     4:53     9:37    14:08    17:30    21:51    24:42    28:58    33:34    35:18    36:33                                     
               Tullinge SK                             4:53     4:44     4:31     3:22     4:21     2:51     4:16     4:36     1:44     1:15                                     
    17    1139 Emil Enocson                  45:23     3:31     7:39    12:37    17:46    24:37    29:00    35:10    42:43    44:28    45:23                                     
               Snättringe SK                           3:31     4:08     4:58     5:09     6:51     4:23     6:10     7:33     1:45     0:55                                     
    18    1138 Gry Enocson                   45:25     3:35     7:06    11:52    17:40    24:14    29:00    35:37    42:39    44:21    45:25                                     
               Snättringe SK                           3:35     3:31     4:46     5:48     6:34     4:46     6:37     7:02     1:42     1:04                                     
    19     817 Mia Birkedal                  46:49     6:55     9:32    14:54    18:54    25:10    29:14    36:06    44:11    45:54    46:49                                     
               Turebergs IF                            6:55     2:37     5:22     4:00     6:16     4:04     6:52     8:05     1:43     0:55                                     
    20     936 Christoffer Andersen        1:05:56     4:53     7:39    46:37    48:52    53:10    56:08    59:28  1:03:08  1:04:42  1:05:56                                     
               Waxholms OK                             4:53     2:46    38:58     2:15     4:18     2:58     3:20     3:40     1:34     1:14                                     

          1132 Tryggve Gullberg           Ej godk.     3:23     5:55    -----    10:36    21:42    26:05    31:25    34:43    35:50    36:26                                     
               Klubblös Klubb 90004                    3:23     2:32              4:41    11:06     4:23     5:20     3:18     1:07     0:36                                     



Öppen 2  (18)            2260 m                                         
                                                      1(62)    2(77)    3(72)    4(74)    5(79)    6(76)    7(78)    8(70)    9(80)  10(100)        M                            

     1    1070 Margareta Holmström           30:08     2:33     5:17     8:06    11:22    15:15    19:26    23:02    26:17    27:53    29:08    30:08                            
               Attunda OK                              2:33     2:44     2:49     3:16     3:53     4:11     3:36     3:15     1:36     1:15     1:00                            
     2    1106 Felix Lundin                  31:02     2:57     5:45     9:19    12:26    17:42    21:16    25:21    28:26    29:47    30:33    31:02                            
               Klubblös Klubb 90004                    2:57     2:48     3:34     3:07     5:16     3:34     4:05     3:05     1:21     0:46     0:29                            
     3    1096 Adrian Edin                   31:08     3:31     6:02     8:23    11:51    16:10    20:29    25:11    28:25    29:51    30:38    31:08             27:36          
               Turebergs IF                            3:31     2:31     2:21     3:28     4:19     4:19     4:42     3:14     1:26     0:47     0:30               *47          
     4    1107 Helena Berglind               32:32     2:52     4:57     8:21    11:32    15:17    19:51    25:31    29:36    30:58    31:54    32:32                            
               OK Södertörn                            2:52     2:05     3:24     3:11     3:45     4:34     5:40     4:05     1:22     0:56     0:38                            
     5    1074 Mathias Myrefeld              32:34     2:25     4:11     7:26    10:31    15:34    21:03    27:54    29:59    31:13    32:06    32:34                            
               Skarpnäcks OL                           2:25     1:46     3:15     3:05     5:03     5:29     6:51     2:05     1:14     0:53     0:28                            
     6    1031 Johannes Cederberg            32:57     4:01     6:02    14:40    16:53    20:14    23:28    26:16    30:28    31:33    32:20    32:57                            
               Järfälla OK                             4:01     2:01     8:38     2:13     3:21     3:14     2:48     4:12     1:05     0:47     0:37                            
     7    1126 Josefina Ekström              35:49     2:38     4:25    15:43    18:35    22:10    26:55    30:18    33:01    34:11    35:13    35:49                            
               Centrum OK                              2:38     1:47    11:18     2:52     3:35     4:45     3:23     2:43     1:10     1:02     0:36                            
     8     998 Johan Giberg                  37:49     2:45     5:24     8:46    12:20    16:33    27:56    32:05    34:34    35:59    37:16    37:49                            
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    2:45     2:39     3:22     3:34     4:13    11:23     4:09     2:29     1:25     1:17     0:33                            
     9     982 Lena Larsson Landerhol        39:48     4:16     6:54    10:54    15:15    20:39    24:50    31:26    36:09    37:51    39:02    39:48                            
               Snättringe SK                           4:16     2:38     4:00     4:21     5:24     4:11     6:36     4:43     1:42     1:11     0:46                            
    10     990 Magdalena Hoffsten            45:00     4:42     6:50    10:29    13:28    17:20    24:08    38:50    41:57    43:26    44:24    45:00                            
               Tullinge SK                             4:42     2:08     3:39     2:59     3:52     6:48    14:42     3:07     1:29     0:58     0:36                            
    11    1038 Alvi Agestam                  45:19     3:36     9:58    20:29    23:04    27:18    32:01    36:49    41:09    43:20    44:44    45:19                            
               GOIF Tjalve                             3:36     6:22    10:31     2:35     4:14     4:43     4:48     4:20     2:11     1:24     0:35                            
    12    1140 Eva Enocson                   48:00     2:19     4:47    19:28    22:39    27:27    36:26    42:42    44:47    46:25    47:24    48:00                            
               Snättringe SK                           2:19     2:28    14:41     3:11     4:48     8:59     6:16     2:05     1:38     0:59     0:36                            
    13    1039 Vendela Agestam               49:28     3:27     5:49    12:05    14:59    27:21    32:14    43:52    46:32    47:58    48:56    49:28                            
               GOIF Tjalve                             3:27     2:22     6:16     2:54    12:22     4:53    11:38     2:40     1:26     0:58     0:32                            
    14    1115 Kristina Tinglöf              52:10    14:27    17:48    21:19    25:21    31:19    40:44    46:57    49:01    50:40    51:37    52:10                            
               Väsby OK                               14:27     3:21     3:31     4:02     5:58     9:25     6:13     2:04     1:39     0:57     0:33                            
    15     953 Gunilla Schönning           1:04:19     5:12     9:31    13:51    19:20    41:04    46:54    53:55    58:10  1:01:00  1:02:50  1:04:19                            
               Järfälla OK                             5:12     4:19     4:20     5:29    21:44     5:50     7:01     4:15     2:50     1:50     1:29                            
    16     897 Filip Olsson                1:51:07     4:11    23:07    29:13    41:12  1:19:53  1:27:41  1:40:05  1:44:50  1:49:23  1:50:25  1:51:07                            
               Väsby OK                                4:11    18:56     6:06    11:59    38:41     7:48    12:24     4:45     4:33     1:02     0:42                            

          1103 Jesper Tibell              Ej godk.     1:36     3:06     4:33     6:30     9:08    11:25    14:04    -----    17:28    18:09    18:39             15:46          
               Långhundra IF                           1:36     1:30     1:27     1:57     2:38     2:17     2:39              3:24     0:41     0:30               *47          
          1121 Karin Henriksson           Ej godk.     3:01     5:02     7:00     9:22    13:11    17:42    20:39    27:58    29:11    34:18    35:01                            
               Centrum OK                              3:01     2:01     1:58     2:22     3:49     4:31     2:57     7:19     1:13     5:07     0:43                            



Öppen 4  (43)            2780 m                                         
                                                      1(51)    2(64)    3(59)    4(69)    5(43)    6(33)    7(71)    8(81)    9(77)   10(70)   11(80)  12(100)        M          

     1    1108 Anders Tim                    44:12    10:57    12:32    17:30    23:42    25:58    30:17    32:11    36:00    37:49    40:09    43:03    43:41    44:12          
               Haninge SOK                            10:57     1:35     4:58     6:12     2:16     4:19     1:54     3:49     1:49     2:20     2:54     0:38     0:31          
     2    1088 Lena Norell                   50:51     9:09    11:47    19:32    23:41    28:25    34:19    36:15    43:04    44:46    47:59    49:22    50:16    50:51          
               Attunda OK                              9:09     2:38     7:45     4:09     4:44     5:54     1:56     6:49     1:42     3:13     1:23     0:54     0:35          
     3     994 Carina Ågren                  52:19     8:07    11:10    19:34    24:33    28:26    36:21    39:05    44:02    46:08    49:23    50:46    51:37    52:19          
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    8:07     3:03     8:24     4:59     3:53     7:55     2:44     4:57     2:06     3:15     1:23     0:51     0:42          
     4     989 Anton Blomdahl                55:41    17:21    19:49    26:25    30:58    34:23    42:18    44:01    48:26    50:02    53:32    54:31    55:14    55:41          
               Tullinge SK                            17:21     2:28     6:36     4:33     3:25     7:55     1:43     4:25     1:36     3:30     0:59     0:43     0:27          
                                                      40:04                                                                                                                      
                                                        *71                                                                                                                      
     5    1003 Leif Hagstedt                 56:35    10:58    13:05    19:31    32:40    36:40    40:55    43:29    47:39    49:05    53:46    55:02    55:56    56:35          
               Väsby OK                               10:58     2:07     6:26    13:09     4:00     4:15     2:34     4:10     1:26     4:41     1:16     0:54     0:39          
     6     932 Gunilla Reinholdsson          58:56     8:41    11:20    21:35    26:58    30:37    43:27    47:20    51:16    52:47    56:29    57:33    58:19    58:56          
               IF Thor                                 8:41     2:39    10:15     5:23     3:39    12:50     3:53     3:56     1:31     3:42     1:04     0:46     0:37          
     7     900 David Mellin                  59:06    13:44    17:33    28:45    36:40    42:06    46:35    48:14    52:55    54:11    56:55    57:57    58:41    59:06          
               Sundbybergs IK                         13:44     3:49    11:12     7:55     5:26     4:29     1:39     4:41     1:16     2:44     1:02     0:44     0:25          
     8    1079 Jasmine Lundmark              59:29    12:13    15:19    23:57    29:43    33:32    40:29    44:13    51:10    53:23    56:22    57:59    58:53    59:29          
               Järfälla OK                            12:13     3:06     8:38     5:46     3:49     6:57     3:44     6:57     2:13     2:59     1:37     0:54     0:36          
     9    1000 Sarah Undeland                59:40    10:58    14:48    25:38    32:14    37:31    43:56    46:41    51:39    53:41    56:47    58:12    59:06    59:40          
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                  10:58     3:50    10:50     6:36     5:17     6:25     2:45     4:58     2:02     3:06     1:25     0:54     0:34          
    10    1036 Eva Katarina Agestam        1:00:41    11:26    14:32    24:50    30:25    34:38    40:15    43:32    49:32    51:50    56:51    58:40    59:51  1:00:41          
               GOIF Tjalve                            11:26     3:06    10:18     5:35     4:13     5:37     3:17     6:00     2:18     5:01     1:49     1:11     0:50          
    11     995 Josefin Glasell             1:01:06    11:49    15:18    23:57    29:59    35:24    42:28    46:12    52:24    54:32    58:06    59:26  1:00:31  1:01:06          
               IFK Enskede                            11:49     3:29     8:39     6:02     5:25     7:04     3:44     6:12     2:08     3:34     1:20     1:05     0:35          
    12    1017 Anna Ekhagen                1:02:57    11:57    16:35    27:39    36:49    41:20    48:07    50:29    54:48    56:38    59:45  1:01:06  1:02:11  1:02:57          
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                  11:57     4:38    11:04     9:10     4:31     6:47     2:22     4:19     1:50     3:07     1:21     1:05     0:46          
    13     942 Siv Ulander                 1:06:56    17:26    20:31    30:41    36:18    40:17    47:39    50:29    55:41    57:29  1:00:40  1:04:54  1:06:08  1:06:56          
               Härnösands OK                          17:26     3:05    10:10     5:37     3:59     7:22     2:50     5:12     1:48     3:11     4:14     1:14     0:48          
    14     970 Karin Lundeqvist            1:08:01    12:08    15:25    24:04    28:57    36:35    46:24    49:32    55:24    59:27  1:04:17  1:06:00  1:07:08  1:08:01          
               Haninge SOK                            12:08     3:17     8:39     4:53     7:38     9:49     3:08     5:52     4:03     4:50     1:43     1:08     0:53          
    15     926 Frida Stenbäck              1:08:39    14:42    16:32    38:03    43:02    46:22    52:10    54:53  1:00:18  1:01:57  1:05:54  1:07:07  1:08:06  1:08:39          
               Rånäs OK                               14:42     1:50    21:31     4:59     3:20     5:48     2:43     5:25     1:39     3:57     1:13     0:59     0:33          
    16     985 Maud Frejd                  1:09:55    17:56    23:51    35:24    41:04    46:00    54:43    57:31  1:02:09  1:04:22  1:07:02  1:08:23  1:09:22  1:09:55          
               OK Ravinen                             17:56     5:55    11:33     5:40     4:56     8:43     2:48     4:38     2:13     2:40     1:21     0:59     0:33          
    17    1001 Mikael Undeland             1:10:30    11:54    19:18    29:27    38:14    42:40    52:21    56:36  1:03:22  1:04:40  1:07:30  1:08:52  1:09:54  1:10:30          
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                  11:54     7:24    10:09     8:47     4:26     9:41     4:15     6:46     1:18     2:50     1:22     1:02     0:36          
    18     931 Annakarin Rahlén            1:12:57    18:05    23:56    35:24    41:01    46:06    54:57    57:38  1:02:37  1:04:46  1:09:05  1:10:55  1:12:06  1:12:57          
               OK Ravinen                             18:05     5:51    11:28     5:37     5:05     8:51     2:41     4:59     2:09     4:19     1:50     1:11     0:51          
    19    1013 Christina Olofsson          1:13:06    12:56    15:41    24:04    28:27    31:45    44:15    59:40  1:04:51  1:06:50  1:09:49  1:11:10  1:12:26  1:13:06          
               Söders SOL Tyresö                      12:56     2:45     8:23     4:23     3:18    12:30    15:25     5:11     1:59     2:59     1:21     1:16     0:40          
    20     895 Hanna Tedhamre              1:13:58     6:45    17:41    24:01    29:14    49:32    58:18  1:00:43  1:05:15  1:07:11  1:11:37  1:12:42  1:13:26  1:13:58          
               Snättringe SK                           6:45    10:56     6:20     5:13    20:18     8:46     2:25     4:32     1:56     4:26     1:05     0:44     0:32          
    21     993 Örjan Arkäng                1:15:06    19:20    24:50    37:51    45:32    50:12    59:16  1:02:17  1:07:00  1:09:38  1:12:33  1:13:36  1:14:36  1:15:06          
               Klubblös Klubb 90005                   19:20     5:30    13:01     7:41     4:40     9:04     3:01     4:43     2:38     2:55     1:03     1:00     0:30          
    22     898 Malin Erika Zackrisson      1:15:47    11:21    14:59    25:26    41:08    50:09    58:16  1:01:19  1:07:15  1:09:14  1:12:53  1:14:09  1:15:06  1:15:47          
               OK Älvsjö-Örby                         11:21     3:38    10:27    15:42     9:01     8:07     3:03     5:56     1:59     3:39     1:16     0:57     0:41          
    23    1023 Anna Karin Carlsson         1:22:47    13:08    17:39    29:57    52:48    57:06  1:04:39  1:08:36  1:14:18  1:16:20  1:19:49  1:21:12  1:22:12  1:22:47          
               OK Södertörn                           13:08     4:31    12:18    22:51     4:18     7:33     3:57     5:42     2:02     3:29     1:23     1:00     0:35          
    24    1025 Annica Hedberg              1:22:50    13:11    17:41    30:00    52:47    57:13  1:04:34  1:08:36  1:14:16  1:16:20  1:19:53  1:21:14  1:22:13  1:22:50          
               OK Södertörn                           13:11     4:30    12:19    22:47     4:26     7:21     4:02     5:40     2:04     3:33     1:21     0:59     0:37          
    25     893 Lasse Westling              1:23:46    18:21    22:16    33:15    39:59    46:18    58:16  1:01:53  1:10:20  1:13:08  1:18:32  1:20:49  1:22:32  1:23:46          
               Hammarby IF OF                         18:21     3:55    10:59     6:44     6:19    11:58     3:37     8:27     2:48     5:24     2:17     1:43     1:14          
    26    1020 Margaretha Torsell          1:27:11    14:57    21:27    36:58    43:49    52:01  1:03:20  1:07:51  1:15:25  1:17:21  1:22:40  1:24:45  1:26:25  1:27:11          
               Tullinge SK                            14:57     6:30    15:31     6:51     8:12    11:19     4:31     7:34     1:56     5:19     2:05     1:40     0:46          
    27     971 Ingvar Hultqvist            1:27:14    10:00    14:42    36:02  1:00:10  1:03:47  1:08:35  1:11:53  1:18:20  1:20:32  1:23:58  1:25:31  1:26:33  1:27:14          
               Haninge SOK                            10:00     4:42    21:20    24:08     3:37     4:48     3:18     6:27     2:12     3:26     1:33     1:02     0:41          
    28    1146 Margareta Sedvall           1:32:36    13:59    19:06    32:58    44:27    55:54  1:04:45  1:09:14  1:18:06  1:22:19  1:27:45  1:29:49  1:31:16  1:32:36          
               Klubblös Klubb 90004                   13:59     5:07    13:52    11:29    11:27     8:51     4:29     8:52     4:13     5:26     2:04     1:27     1:20          
    29    1104 Ella Svahn                  1:32:41    30:04    42:58    54:12  1:01:12  1:06:28  1:15:39  1:18:13  1:24:16  1:25:54  1:29:21  1:31:03  1:32:03  1:32:41          
               OK Ravinen                             30:04    12:54    11:14     7:00     5:16     9:11     2:34     6:03     1:38     3:27     1:42     1:00     0:38          
    30     923 Monika Andreasson           1:34:50    23:09    26:27    48:46    58:34  1:02:27  1:10:43  1:15:03  1:22:25  1:26:19  1:31:10  1:32:54  1:34:01  1:34:50          
               OK Tor                                 23:09     3:18    22:19     9:48     3:53     8:16     4:20     7:22     3:54     4:51     1:44     1:07     0:49          
    31    1083 Rebecca Bäck                1:43:52     9:27    17:25    27:28    38:01    53:56  1:21:43  1:27:15  1:35:07  1:36:58  1:40:30  1:42:02  1:43:11  1:43:52          
               Trosabygdens OK                         9:27     7:58    10:03    10:33    15:55    27:47     5:32     7:52     1:51     3:32     1:32     1:09     0:41          
    32    1042 Theo Östlund                2:10:44    26:28    35:12    55:25  1:26:20  1:34:20  1:51:53  1:53:53  2:01:33  2:03:47  2:08:19  2:09:21  2:10:12  2:10:44          
               Strängnäs-Malmby OL                    26:28     8:44    20:13    30:55     8:00    17:33     2:00     7:40     2:14     4:32     1:02     0:51     0:32          

           896 Ingmar Tedhamre            Ej godk.    13:41  1:20:11    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  2:09:09          
               Snättringe SK                          13:41  1:06:30                                                                                              48:58          
           901 Runar Forsström            Ej godk.    19:21    26:29    -----    43:20    49:44    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:16:09  1:17:53  1:19:16          
               Järfälla OK                            19:21     7:08             16:51     6:24                                                 26:25     1:44     1:23          
           909 AnnCatrin Walfridsson      Ej godk.    16:32    29:07    47:16    -----  1:12:19  1:17:51  1:21:12  1:26:26  1:28:36  1:32:44  1:33:54  1:34:49  1:35:29          
               Sundsvalls OK                          16:32    12:35    18:09             25:03     5:32     3:21     5:14     2:10     4:08     1:10     0:55     0:40          
           941 Sture Ulander              Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    45:34    50:31    55:06    56:26    57:19          
               Härnösands OK                                                                                                  45:34     4:57     4:35     1:20     0:53          
           983 Hellena Falk               Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    42:22    -----    46:55    48:03    48:59    49:33          
               Skarpnäcks OL                                                                                         42:22              4:33     1:08     0:56     0:34          
          1035 Stig Sköldberg             Ej godk.    21:54    28:58    47:53  1:13:18  1:20:07  1:39:10  1:50:01    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                   
               OK Södertörn                           21:54     7:04    18:55    25:25     6:49    19:03    10:51                                                                
                                                    1:43:31                                                                                                                      
                                                        *74                                                                                                                      
          1045 Jan Hedström               Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    48:23          
               Klubblös Klubb 90004                                                                                                                               48:23          
          1053 Brandhorst Martin          Ej godk.    28:57    31:54    58:34  1:03:29  1:06:51  1:29:02  1:31:44    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                   
               Klubblös Klubb 90004                   28:57     2:57    26:40     4:55     3:22    22:11     2:42                                                                
          1077 Lena Asztolos              Ej godk.    13:18    18:10    32:07    43:29    50:04    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:17:23  1:18:13          
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                   13:18     4:52    13:57    11:22     6:35                                                          27:19     0:50          
          1084 Monica Joon                Ej godk.    17:33    21:49    41:56    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                   
               Snättringe SK                          17:33     4:16    20:07                                                                                                    
          1100 Sten Tiderman              Ej godk.    46:35    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:15:16  1:17:17  1:18:31  1:19:17          
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                   46:35                                                                            28:41     2:01     1:14     0:46          
                                                       3:18    14:44    34:30    40:06    51:57    58:13  1:01:03  1:08:05  1:12:43                                              
                                                        *31      *33      *34      *35      *83      *39      *42      *32      *46                                              



Öppen 5  (38)            3850 m                                         
                                                      1(51)    2(58)    3(59)    4(43)    5(42)    6(31)    7(81)    8(33)    9(75)   10(76)   11(46)   12(70)   13(80)  14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1     958 Royne Myrman                  43:56     4:43     8:40    12:40    18:21    21:25    25:11    27:58    31:47    34:35    36:13    40:20    41:55    42:51    43:29 
               OK Klemmingen                           4:43     3:57     4:00     5:41     3:04     3:46     2:47     3:49     2:48     1:38     4:07     1:35     0:56     0:38 
                                                      43:56                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:27                                                                                                                      
     2    1056 Kjell Bengtsson               45:51     9:06    13:05    15:42    21:35    24:34    26:02    29:06    33:11    36:23    37:59    41:45    43:54    44:45    45:24 
               Haninge SOK                             9:06     3:59     2:37     5:53     2:59     1:28     3:04     4:05     3:12     1:36     3:46     2:09     0:51     0:39 
                                                      45:51             43:28                                                                                                    
                                                       0:27               *47                                                                                                    
     3    1054 Johnny Moberg                 46:33     4:03    10:37    14:26    20:09    23:27    25:28    27:52    32:11    36:07    38:32    42:30    44:11    45:18    46:01 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    4:03     6:34     3:49     5:43     3:18     2:01     2:24     4:19     3:56     2:25     3:58     1:41     1:07     0:43 
                                                      46:33                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:32                                                                                                                      
     4     913 Fredrik Pettersson            48:00     4:35     9:14    12:32    18:31    22:06    23:50    26:57    32:02    35:47    38:13    42:29    44:39    46:22    47:17 
               Klubblös Klubb 90004                    4:35     4:39     3:18     5:59     3:35     1:44     3:07     5:05     3:45     2:26     4:16     2:10     1:43     0:55 
                                                      48:00                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:43                                                                                                                      
     5     911 Lotta Persson                 48:02     4:35     9:27    12:32    18:40    22:14    24:02    27:07    32:09    35:58    38:14    42:35    44:45    46:21    47:20 
               Klubblös Klubb 90004                    4:35     4:52     3:05     6:08     3:34     1:48     3:05     5:02     3:49     2:16     4:21     2:10     1:36     0:59 
                                                      48:02                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:42                                                                                                                      
     6     908 Eva Albrektsson               48:27     6:48    11:19    14:53    20:46    24:15    25:57    28:53    34:28    38:24    40:25    44:13    46:01    47:08    47:56 
               OK Ravinen                              6:48     4:31     3:34     5:53     3:29     1:42     2:56     5:35     3:56     2:01     3:48     1:48     1:07     0:48 
                                                      48:27                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:31                                                                                                                      
     7     965 Håkan Granevi                 49:05     5:05    11:26    14:34    20:21    24:14    26:23    29:15    34:25    38:27    40:27    44:24    46:30    47:35    48:32 
               Tullinge SK                             5:05     6:21     3:08     5:47     3:53     2:09     2:52     5:10     4:02     2:00     3:57     2:06     1:05     0:57 
                                                      49:05                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:33                                                                                                                      
     8    1033 Per Cederberg                 51:42     7:20    11:46    14:50    23:40    27:49    30:15    32:42    38:08    41:33    43:11    47:08    49:19    50:19    51:07 
               Järfälla OK                             7:20     4:26     3:04     8:50     4:09     2:26     2:27     5:26     3:25     1:38     3:57     2:11     1:00     0:48 
                                                      51:42                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:35                                                                                                                      
     9     943 Jan Dahlberg                1:01:37     5:37    10:29    21:10    31:31    34:06    36:01    38:55    45:29    48:51    52:36    57:28    59:40  1:00:30  1:01:09 
               Haninge SOK                             5:37     4:52    10:41    10:21     2:35     1:55     2:54     6:34     3:22     3:45     4:52     2:12     0:50     0:39 
                                                    1:01:37                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:28                                                                                                                      
    10    1123 Rolf Malmros                1:01:49     6:21    12:27    16:49    24:57    29:37    32:23    36:08    42:31    47:35    50:08    55:49    58:22    59:59  1:01:12 
               Visborgs OK                             6:21     6:06     4:22     8:08     4:40     2:46     3:45     6:23     5:04     2:33     5:41     2:33     1:37     1:13 
                                                    1:01:49                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:37                                                                                                                      
    11     952 Olle Arman                  1:01:56     5:06    10:51    17:47    25:44    30:38    33:40    37:03    42:18    46:24    50:31    54:38    56:50  1:00:25  1:01:15 
               Nyköpings OK                            5:06     5:45     6:56     7:57     4:54     3:02     3:23     5:15     4:06     4:07     4:07     2:12     3:35     0:50 
                                                    1:01:56                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:41                                                                                                                      
    12    1134 Mikael Wester               1:07:07     8:00    12:41    15:42    25:03    29:11    37:54    43:06    48:20    53:41    55:40  1:02:17  1:04:44  1:05:42  1:06:35 
               Klubblös Klubb 90004                    8:00     4:41     3:01     9:21     4:08     8:43     5:12     5:14     5:21     1:59     6:37     2:27     0:58     0:53 
                                                    1:07:07                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:32                                                                                                                      
    13     997 Niklas Wickander            1:08:04     5:32    12:15    15:31    25:26    29:24    32:34    38:37    45:04    50:23    55:48  1:00:26  1:05:44  1:06:50  1:07:37 
               IFK Enskede                             5:32     6:43     3:16     9:55     3:58     3:10     6:03     6:27     5:19     5:25     4:38     5:18     1:06     0:47 
                                                    1:08:04                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:27                                                                                                                      
    14    1117 Gunnar Lindholm             1:09:26     9:46    17:24    21:37    33:41    38:35    41:30    45:21    50:43    56:11    59:24  1:04:20  1:06:57  1:07:57  1:08:53 
               Klubblös Klubb 90004                    9:46     7:38     4:13    12:04     4:54     2:55     3:51     5:22     5:28     3:13     4:56     2:37     1:00     0:56 
                                                    1:09:26                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:33                                                                                                                      
    15    1081 Therese Martinsson          1:09:46     6:16    11:22    14:52    28:23    33:36    35:41    45:24    52:25    57:52  1:00:34  1:04:28  1:07:08  1:08:15  1:09:09 
               IFK Enskede                             6:16     5:06     3:30    13:31     5:13     2:05     9:43     7:01     5:27     2:42     3:54     2:40     1:07     0:54 
                                                    1:09:46             51:04  1:06:38                                                                                           
                                                       0:37               *63      *47                                                                                           
    16     902 Anders Lundqvist            1:16:50     4:53     9:36    12:43    24:50    32:05    45:57    50:23  1:00:42  1:04:35  1:07:40  1:12:41  1:14:44  1:15:40  1:16:24 
               Sundbybergs IK                          4:53     4:43     3:07    12:07     7:15    13:52     4:26    10:19     3:53     3:05     5:01     2:03     0:56     0:44 
                                                    1:16:50                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:26                                                                                                                      
    17     979 Jim Larsson                 1:17:54    11:07    17:41    21:38    30:49    39:28    42:07    46:47    56:55  1:02:11  1:05:16  1:12:02  1:15:22  1:16:27  1:17:25 
               Snättringe SK                          11:07     6:34     3:57     9:11     8:39     2:39     4:40    10:08     5:16     3:05     6:46     3:20     1:05     0:58 
                                                    1:17:54                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:29                                                                                                                      
    18     915 Berit Gustavsson            1:21:13     8:33    16:42    21:51    31:28    37:47    40:22    44:47    53:49    59:13  1:08:43  1:14:25  1:17:20  1:19:25  1:20:25 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   8:33     8:09     5:09     9:37     6:19     2:35     4:25     9:02     5:24     9:30     5:42     2:55     2:05     1:00 
                                                    1:21:13                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:48                                                                                                                      
    19     903 Bo Rock                     1:29:24    12:06    22:16    29:21    41:30    48:16    51:59    58:26  1:05:42  1:12:09  1:15:31  1:21:56  1:25:40  1:27:21  1:28:31 
               Järfälla OK                            12:06    10:10     7:05    12:09     6:46     3:43     6:27     7:16     6:27     3:22     6:25     3:44     1:41     1:10 
                                                    1:29:24           1:25:06                                                                                                    
                                                       0:53               *47                                                                                                    
    20    1040 Olle Jeansson               1:42:04    24:51    31:51    36:49    51:07    56:53    59:24  1:11:09  1:22:12  1:27:15  1:29:47  1:36:05  1:39:32  1:40:36  1:41:28 
               Enebybergs IF                          24:51     7:00     4:58    14:18     5:46     2:31    11:45    11:03     5:03     2:32     6:18     3:27     1:04     0:52 
                                                    1:42:04                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:36                                                                                                                      
    21    1050 Niklas Brånn                1:42:58    22:17    28:47    37:23    52:30    59:24  1:05:07  1:18:04  1:24:51  1:30:09  1:32:23  1:37:50  1:40:07  1:41:19  1:42:13 
               Klubblös Klubb 90004                   22:17     6:30     8:36    15:07     6:54     5:43    12:57     6:47     5:18     2:14     5:27     2:17     1:12     0:54 
                                                    1:42:58                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:45                                                                                                                      
    22    1047 Göran R Wallén              1:46:20     9:21    31:41    35:27    50:55    56:42    59:49  1:04:22  1:15:32  1:29:16  1:32:32  1:38:29  1:43:00  1:44:46  1:45:40 
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  9:21    22:20     3:46    15:28     5:47     3:07     4:33    11:10    13:44     3:16     5:57     4:31     1:46     0:54 
                                                    1:46:20                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:40                                                                                                                      
    23    1032 Kerstin Albinsson           1:49:22    22:28    31:19    36:58    52:12    58:12  1:02:53  1:07:48  1:17:35  1:27:07  1:33:16  1:41:46  1:45:26  1:47:18  1:48:41 
               Söders SOL Tyresö                      22:28     8:51     5:39    15:14     6:00     4:41     4:55     9:47     9:32     6:09     8:30     3:40     1:52     1:23 
                                                    1:49:22                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:41                                                                                                                      
    24     921 Ingemar Svensson            1:51:43    13:45    27:16    32:18    44:01    54:52    57:29  1:01:09  1:09:24  1:15:35  1:31:59  1:45:42  1:48:13  1:49:32  1:50:46 
               Stockholms Godtemplare                 13:45    13:31     5:02    11:43    10:51     2:37     3:40     8:15     6:11    16:24    13:43     2:31     1:19     1:14 
                                                    1:51:43                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:57                                                                                                                      
    25    1073 Martin Karlsson             1:57:36    11:48    29:48    33:18    51:51    56:16    59:03  1:29:37  1:35:38  1:40:56  1:44:21  1:51:52  1:54:53  1:56:08  1:56:57 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                  11:48    18:00     3:30    18:33     4:25     2:47    30:34     6:01     5:18     3:25     7:31     3:01     1:15     0:49 
                                                    1:57:36           1:54:14                                                                                                    
                                                       0:39               *49                                                                                                    

           899 Johanna Källen             Ej godk.    20:02    -----    40:40    57:25  1:10:08  1:12:57  1:19:14    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:25:39  1:26:57  1:27:46 
               Klubblös Klubb 90004                   20:02             20:38    16:45    12:43     2:49     6:17                                         6:25     1:18     0:49 
                                                    1:28:15                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:29                                                                                                                      
           910 Kristina Osterling         Ej godk.     6:13    13:39    18:21    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    52:11    54:50    56:07    57:10 
               Järla IF OK                             6:13     7:26     4:42                                                                   33:50     2:39     1:17     1:03 
                                                      57:49                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:39                                                                                                                      
           927 Jill Daagarsson            Ej godk.     7:17    13:33    18:37    29:52    34:57    37:50    41:57    49:59    55:20    58:27  1:06:05    -----    -----    ----- 
               Järla IF OK                             7:17     6:16     5:04    11:15     5:05     2:53     4:07     8:02     5:21     3:07     7:38                            
                                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                                 
           933 Emma Vivall                Ej godk.    13:06    22:23    28:09    40:21    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                   13:06     9:17     5:46    12:12                                                                                           
                                                    1:02:56                                                                                                                      
                                                      22:35                                                                                                                      
           963 Mats Wellerfors            Ej godk.     9:48    26:07    31:28    42:00    50:15    53:33  1:36:31    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Klubblös Klubb 90005                    9:48    16:19     5:21    10:32     8:15     3:18    42:58                                                                
                                                    1:46:10                                                                                                                      
                                                       9:39                                                                                                                      
          1014 Patrik Nilsson             Ej godk.    10:29    17:00    19:58    -----    -----    -----    -----    44:49    50:35    52:37    56:14    58:04    58:55    59:33 
               Bromma-Vällingby SOK                   10:29     6:31     2:58                                        24:51     5:46     2:02     3:37     1:50     0:51     0:38 
                                                    1:00:02                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:29                                                                                                                      
          1034 Kim Grönkvist              Ej godk.    15:40    22:59    28:12    49:11    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Svaide-Roma SOK                        15:40     7:19     5:13    20:59                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                                 
          1041 Monika Jeansson            Ej godk.     9:36    18:33    24:04    41:37  1:22:16  1:25:11    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Enebybergs IF                           9:36     8:57     5:31    17:33    40:39     2:55                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                                 
          1064 Anders Lilja               Ej godk.     9:32    15:08    19:23    35:13    40:37    44:44    57:04    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Klubblös Klubb 90004                    9:32     5:36     4:15    15:50     5:24     4:07    12:20                                                                
                                                    1:08:59                                                                                                                      
                                                      11:55                                                                                                                      
          1071 Jan Mäehans                Ej godk.     9:31    15:23    22:37    45:32    51:32  1:02:45  1:47:54    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   9:31     5:52     7:14    22:55     6:00    11:13    45:09                                                                
                                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                                 
          1118 Adam Hansen                Ej godk.    11:02    47:28    50:08    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:07:42    -----  1:09:54 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                   11:02    36:26     2:40                                                                            17:34              2:12 
                                                    1:10:19                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:25                                                                                                                      
          1125 Ellinor Lange              Ej godk.     5:32    13:28    19:08    30:16    34:18    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:01:30  1:04:15  1:05:22  1:06:13 
               OK Ravinen                              5:32     7:56     5:40    11:08     4:02                                                 27:12     2:45     1:07     0:51 
                                                    1:06:52                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:39                                                                                                                      
          1136 Bo Blåvarg                 Ej godk.    10:06    -----    21:45    34:27    -----    -----    54:04    -----    -----    -----    -----    57:33    58:37    59:21 
               Järla IF OK                            10:06             11:39    12:42                      19:37                                         3:29     1:04     0:44 
                                                      59:54             12:19    30:24    47:35    50:31    55:17                                                                
                                                       0:33               *64      *69      *33      *71      *77                                                                



Öppen 7  (38)            2530 m                                         
                                                      1(83)    2(57)    3(58)    4(59)    5(67)    6(52)    7(81)    8(54)    9(47)   10(80)  11(100)        M                   

     1    1130 Robert Rylander               28:58     2:58     6:04     9:35    12:02    14:46    20:01    23:14    25:54    26:43    27:42    28:25    28:58                   
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       2:58     3:06     3:31     2:27     2:44     5:15     3:13     2:40     0:49     0:59     0:43     0:33                   
     2    1142 Stefan Myrefeld               29:58     3:14     6:25     9:22    12:21    14:52    21:01    24:10    26:40    27:57    28:47    29:27    29:58                   
               Skarpnäcks OL                           3:14     3:11     2:57     2:59     2:31     6:09     3:09     2:30     1:17     0:50     0:40     0:31                   
     3     966 Assar Hellström               30:14     5:25    11:16    13:55    16:00    17:41    23:33    25:48    27:33    28:10    29:09    29:55    30:14                   
               Skarpnäcks OL                           5:25     5:51     2:39     2:05     1:41     5:52     2:15     1:45     0:37     0:59     0:46     0:19                   
     4    1131 Sven Undeland                 30:21     7:52    11:52    14:13    16:44    19:08    23:30    25:29    27:14    28:22    29:11    29:50    30:21                   
               Klubb 90006                             7:52     4:00     2:21     2:31     2:24     4:22     1:59     1:45     1:08     0:49     0:39     0:31                   
     5     917 Berit Aslaksen                31:31     2:54     6:05     9:21    12:01    16:51    22:57    25:55    27:59    28:51    30:01    30:52    31:31                   
               Järfälla OK                             2:54     3:11     3:16     2:40     4:50     6:06     2:58     2:04     0:52     1:10     0:51     0:39                   
     6    1078 Josef Andersson               33:01     3:38     7:37    10:57    13:34    16:00    24:54    27:42    29:57    30:39    31:41    32:29    33:01                   
               Sundsvalls OK                           3:38     3:59     3:20     2:37     2:26     8:54     2:48     2:15     0:42     1:02     0:48     0:32                   
     7    1009 Per Holgersson                34:40     3:57     9:48    12:42    17:56    20:59    26:42    29:27    31:34    32:28    33:24    34:09    34:40                   
               Snättringe SK                           3:57     5:51     2:54     5:14     3:03     5:43     2:45     2:07     0:54     0:56     0:45     0:31                   
     8    1019 Magnus Nygren                 35:09     3:16     7:07    10:50    15:04    18:29    25:07    28:38    31:58    33:06    34:04    34:44    35:09                   
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    3:16     3:51     3:43     4:14     3:25     6:38     3:31     3:20     1:08     0:58     0:40     0:25                   
     9    1018 Monika Nygren                 35:40     5:14     8:59    12:28    16:19    19:03    26:01    29:17    31:44    32:39    33:56    34:54    35:40                   
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    5:14     3:45     3:29     3:51     2:44     6:58     3:16     2:27     0:55     1:17     0:58     0:46                   
    10    1128 Pernilla Nilsson              36:21     5:28     8:50    12:16    15:52    18:56    27:22    30:58    33:15    33:59    35:02    35:46    36:21                   
               Järfälla OK                             5:28     3:22     3:26     3:36     3:04     8:26     3:36     2:17     0:44     1:03     0:44     0:35                   
    11    1010 Beatrise Johansson            36:28     2:52     7:08    10:46    13:39    17:59    27:29    30:38    33:14    34:16    35:13    35:58    36:28                   
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       2:52     4:16     3:38     2:53     4:20     9:30     3:09     2:36     1:02     0:57     0:45     0:30                   
    12     922 Lars Andreasson               42:12     3:49     8:27    12:36    17:28    20:55    30:00    33:57    37:04    38:23    40:27    41:32    42:12                   
               OK Tor                                  3:49     4:38     4:09     4:52     3:27     9:05     3:57     3:07     1:19     2:04     1:05     0:40                   
    13     957 Pernilla Stamm                46:16     4:44     8:18    12:50    17:19    27:57    36:39    40:13    42:53    44:00    45:04    45:46    46:16                   
               OK Klemmingen                           4:44     3:34     4:32     4:29    10:38     8:42     3:34     2:40     1:07     1:04     0:42     0:30                   
    14    1022 Lina Söderkvist               46:37     3:20     8:22    13:04    16:56    21:02    29:51    33:52    42:50    43:56    45:03    45:59    46:37                   
               Säterbygdens OK                         3:20     5:02     4:42     3:52     4:06     8:49     4:01     8:58     1:06     1:07     0:56     0:38                   
    15     946 Ari Sahlsten                  50:12     5:06    13:04    17:40    21:09    24:27    41:14    44:28    47:11    47:59    49:01    49:42    50:12                   
               Skarpnäcks OL                           5:06     7:58     4:36     3:29     3:18    16:47     3:14     2:43     0:48     1:02     0:41     0:30                   
    16     905 Hans Blomqvist                50:27     3:49     9:05    15:21    23:58    28:33    37:12    41:55    45:05    46:26    48:09    49:34    50:27                   
               OK Roslagen                             3:49     5:16     6:16     8:37     4:35     8:39     4:43     3:10     1:21     1:43     1:25     0:53                   
    17     975 Tomas Sjöberg                 52:35     4:44    10:04    16:16    20:44    29:29    38:56    44:04    47:43    48:54    50:31    51:41    52:35                   
               Solna OK                                4:44     5:20     6:12     4:28     8:45     9:27     5:08     3:39     1:11     1:37     1:10     0:54                   
    18    1052 Christer Grunder              53:07     4:37    10:11    15:47    20:47    26:08    38:04    44:11    47:32    49:07    50:53    52:14    53:07                   
               Solna OK                                4:37     5:34     5:36     5:00     5:21    11:56     6:07     3:21     1:35     1:46     1:21     0:53                   
    19    1012 Eleonor Johansson             56:37     2:27     8:33    12:28    16:56    21:27    44:13    50:17    53:27    54:22    55:23    56:06    56:37                   
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       2:27     6:06     3:55     4:28     4:31    22:46     6:04     3:10     0:55     1:01     0:43     0:31                   
    20     976 Lena Hallebro                 57:21     6:16    10:37    15:38    19:23    26:14    44:01    48:48    53:05    54:17    55:34    56:40    57:21                   
               OK Klemmingen                           6:16     4:21     5:01     3:45     6:51    17:47     4:47     4:17     1:12     1:17     1:06     0:41                   
    21     928 Enn Kivisäkk                  59:43     3:26     7:39    12:19    16:32    20:06    47:29    51:31    54:41    56:16    57:48    58:57    59:43                   
               Tullinge SK                             3:26     4:13     4:40     4:13     3:34    27:23     4:02     3:10     1:35     1:32     1:09     0:46                   
    22    1046 Pille Pensa                 1:00:29    12:24    20:47    26:13    30:15    33:14    40:17    52:39    56:28    57:35    58:50    59:52  1:00:29                   
               Söders SOL Tyresö                      12:24     8:23     5:26     4:02     2:59     7:03    12:22     3:49     1:07     1:15     1:02     0:37                   
    23    1129 Thomas Hallengren           1:01:31    18:48    24:58    28:16    33:26    38:00    49:20    54:22    58:26    59:20  1:00:20  1:01:04  1:01:31                   
               Gustavsbergs OK                        18:48     6:10     3:18     5:10     4:34    11:20     5:02     4:04     0:54     1:00     0:44     0:27                   
    24     977 Ingela Karlsson             1:04:26    19:34    27:46    31:56    35:41    46:24    53:37    58:00  1:00:43  1:01:39  1:02:50  1:03:45  1:04:26                   
               OK Klemmingen                          19:34     8:12     4:10     3:45    10:43     7:13     4:23     2:43     0:56     1:11     0:55     0:41                   
    25     892 Bertil Berglind             1:04:38     5:10    16:00    23:13    29:32    37:22    48:53    53:56    58:11    59:30  1:02:34  1:03:51  1:04:38                   
               IFK Moras OK                            5:10    10:50     7:13     6:19     7:50    11:31     5:03     4:15     1:19     3:04     1:17     0:47                   
    26     918 Martelius Kristina          1:06:18     5:30    16:09    22:29    28:47    33:10    43:36    52:59    59:55  1:01:22  1:04:54  1:05:41  1:06:18                   
               Attunda OK                              5:30    10:39     6:20     6:18     4:23    10:26     9:23     6:56     1:27     3:32     0:47     0:37                   
    27     950 Susanne Johansson           1:08:36     4:11    14:28    23:28    29:55    35:11    48:15    56:48  1:02:03  1:03:31  1:05:26  1:07:37  1:08:36                   
               Haninge SOK                             4:11    10:17     9:00     6:27     5:16    13:04     8:33     5:15     1:28     1:55     2:11     0:59                   
    28    1087 Jonas Norell                1:09:23    10:56    16:14    22:52    26:46    39:39    58:27  1:03:06  1:06:25  1:07:32  1:08:27  1:08:59  1:09:23                   
               Attunda OK                             10:56     5:18     6:38     3:54    12:53    18:48     4:39     3:19     1:07     0:55     0:32     0:24                   
    29     951 Roger Andersson             1:09:52    12:00    18:05    24:11    29:22    34:38    53:13    58:44  1:03:25  1:04:59  1:07:09  1:08:40  1:09:52                   
               OK Älvsjö-Örby                         12:00     6:05     6:06     5:11     5:16    18:35     5:31     4:41     1:34     2:10     1:31     1:12                   
    30     934 Curt Reinholdsson           1:10:18     4:50    11:09    17:09    22:42    26:48    43:13  1:03:42  1:06:48  1:07:49  1:08:56  1:09:46  1:10:18                   
               IF Thor                                 4:50     6:19     6:00     5:33     4:06    16:25    20:29     3:06     1:01     1:07     0:50     0:32                   
    31     967 Ewert Engstedt              1:18:08    40:09    44:40    49:21    53:01    56:42  1:06:56  1:10:58  1:14:35  1:15:44  1:16:47  1:17:32  1:18:08                   
               Tullinge SK                            40:09     4:31     4:41     3:40     3:41    10:14     4:02     3:37     1:09     1:03     0:45     0:36                   

           945 Anders Åkre                Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    35:12    36:18    37:17    37:55    38:25             19:56 
               Sundsvalls OK                                                                                         35:12     1:06     0:59     0:38     0:30               *31 
           978 Katinka Svedberg           Ej godk.     2:13     5:32     9:12    12:10    15:24    21:19    24:01    26:02    27:01    28:00    28:46    29:21                   
               OK Ravinen                              2:13     3:19     3:40     2:58     3:14     5:55     2:42     2:01     0:59     0:59     0:46     0:35                   
          1089 Helena Edin                Ej godk.     3:47     8:30    12:31    16:04    27:21    35:58    38:55    41:25    -----    43:54    44:46    45:18             42:44 
               Turebergs IF                            3:47     4:43     4:01     3:33    11:17     8:37     2:57     2:30              2:29     0:52     0:32               *70 
          1095 Jette Axelsson             Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    44:48    50:47    -----    -----    57:10    58:27              7:33 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                                                                         44:48     5:59                       6:23     1:17               *42 
                                                      13:23    28:02    32:34    53:08    56:29                                                                                  
                                                        *69      *33      *71      *70      *53                                                                                  
          1124 Riggan Fränden             Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    30:59                   
               Järla IF OK                                                                                                                               30:59                   
          1141 Berit Edengren             Ej godk.     3:58    17:03    32:49    38:21    42:50    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                            
               Nyköpings OK                            3:58    13:05    15:46     5:32     4:29                                                                                  
          1144 Stina Feil                 Ej godk.     3:54     7:59    12:03    15:15    19:55    -----    -----    38:08    39:15    40:18    41:11    41:49                   
               Sundsvalls OK                           3:54     4:05     4:04     3:12     4:40                      18:13     1:07     1:03     0:53     0:38                   



Öppen 8  (63)            4060 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(63)    4(59)    5(58)    6(51)    7(38)    8(39)    9(44)   10(45)   11(46)   12(47)   13(48)  14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1    1101 Kent Bergman                  32:30     1:40     4:00     5:04    10:55    13:13    16:12    18:10    19:38    24:23    26:58    29:37    30:45    31:38    32:05 
               OK Ravinen                              1:40     2:20     1:04     5:51     2:18     2:59     1:58     1:28     4:45     2:35     2:39     1:08     0:53     0:27 
                                                      32:30                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:25                                                                                                                      
     2     973 Jan Lundbäck                  33:43     1:48     4:03     5:07    11:12    13:13    16:21    18:06    19:50    25:27    28:18    30:33    31:43    32:41    33:13 
               Järfälla OK                             1:48     2:15     1:04     6:05     2:01     3:08     1:45     1:44     5:37     2:51     2:15     1:10     0:58     0:32 
                                                      33:43                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:30                                                                                                                      
     3     948 Ulrik Englund                 34:40     1:49     4:17     5:43    12:05    14:11    17:05    19:08    20:33    26:03    28:50    31:19    32:23    33:36    34:09 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    1:49     2:28     1:26     6:22     2:06     2:54     2:03     1:25     5:30     2:47     2:29     1:04     1:13     0:33 
                                                      34:40                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:31                                                                                                                      
     4    1063 Mikael Wilhelmsson            36:28     1:56     4:21     5:45    11:22    13:40    17:43    19:40    21:16    26:51    30:17    33:14    34:30    35:29    36:08 
               Forsa OK                                1:56     2:25     1:24     5:37     2:18     4:03     1:57     1:36     5:35     3:26     2:57     1:16     0:59     0:39 
                                                      36:28                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:20                                                                                                                      
     5     925 Anders Käll                   37:03     1:50     4:20     5:28    12:09    14:24    17:27    19:38    22:02    27:43    30:53    33:37    34:55    35:59    36:33 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    1:50     2:30     1:08     6:41     2:15     3:03     2:11     2:24     5:41     3:10     2:44     1:18     1:04     0:34 
                                                      37:03                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:30                                                                                                                      
     6     974 Niklas Wansölin               39:13     1:43     4:37     5:38    13:20    15:32    18:36    21:17    25:00    29:56    32:50    35:45    37:02    38:15    38:46 
               OK Ravinen                              1:43     2:54     1:01     7:42     2:12     3:04     2:41     3:43     4:56     2:54     2:55     1:17     1:13     0:31 
                                                      39:13                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:27                                                                                                                      
     7    1086 Staffan Zilling               39:57     2:15     5:55     6:58    13:53    16:17    19:30    22:48    24:26    30:31    33:35    36:10    37:37    38:52    39:28 
               OK Södertörn                            2:15     3:40     1:03     6:55     2:24     3:13     3:18     1:38     6:05     3:04     2:35     1:27     1:15     0:36 
                                                      39:57                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:29                                                                                                                      
     8    1119 Alexander Hansen              40:01     1:45     4:44     6:14    14:11    16:53    20:53    23:47    25:34    31:13    34:30    36:47    37:59    39:03    39:33 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   1:45     2:59     1:30     7:57     2:42     4:00     2:54     1:47     5:39     3:17     2:17     1:12     1:04     0:30 
                                                      40:01                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:28                                                                                                                      
     9    1060 Anders Forsgren               40:34     2:05     4:47     6:14    12:46    15:06    19:16    21:33    23:28    29:38    33:34    37:08    38:19    39:29    40:04 
               Täby OK                                 2:05     2:42     1:27     6:32     2:20     4:10     2:17     1:55     6:10     3:56     3:34     1:11     1:10     0:35 
                                                      40:34                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:30                                                                                                                      
    10     972 Sofia Forsgren                40:48     2:15     5:29     6:43    14:10    16:46    20:19    22:38    24:26    29:52    33:50    36:48    38:17    39:33    40:11 
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:15     3:14     1:14     7:27     2:36     3:33     2:19     1:48     5:26     3:58     2:58     1:29     1:16     0:38 
                                                      40:48                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:37                                                                                                                      
    11    1057 Jonas Lindholm                40:58     1:28     3:28     8:06    14:31    16:33    19:24    25:23    26:36    31:24    34:27    38:06    39:09    40:03    40:33 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:28     2:00     4:38     6:25     2:02     2:51     5:59     1:13     4:48     3:03     3:39     1:03     0:54     0:30 
                                                      40:58                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:25                                                                                                                      
    12     949 Henrik Morast                 41:17     1:56     4:20     5:31    12:45    15:05    18:42    21:01    22:43    30:07    33:41    37:35    38:54    40:24    40:53 
               Haninge SOK                             1:56     2:24     1:11     7:14     2:20     3:37     2:19     1:42     7:24     3:34     3:54     1:19     1:30     0:29 
                                                      41:17                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:24                                                                                                                      
    13     904 Simon Mellin                  41:49     2:04     4:28     6:15    13:45    16:07    19:24    21:28    24:53    30:59    35:13    38:31    39:40    40:47    41:21 
               Sundbybergs IK                          2:04     2:24     1:47     7:30     2:22     3:17     2:04     3:25     6:06     4:14     3:18     1:09     1:07     0:34 
                                                      41:49                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:28                                                                                                                      
    14    1048 Håkan Kallur                  42:15     1:49     4:43     6:40    13:54    16:36    20:24    22:33    24:38    30:38    34:48    38:20    39:37    41:05    41:41 
               OK Ravinen                              1:49     2:54     1:57     7:14     2:42     3:48     2:09     2:05     6:00     4:10     3:32     1:17     1:28     0:36 
                                                      42:15                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:34                                                                                                                      
    15    1075 Niklas Hallebro               43:08     2:00     4:39     6:02    14:16    16:53    20:06    24:00    26:57    32:33    35:58    39:41    41:04    42:15    42:44 
               OK Klemmingen                           2:00     2:39     1:23     8:14     2:37     3:13     3:54     2:57     5:36     3:25     3:43     1:23     1:11     0:29 
                                                      43:08                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:24                                                                                                                      
    16     962 P-G Månsson                   44:51     2:18     5:06     6:45    16:17    18:55    22:54    25:18    27:04    34:14    37:48    40:45    42:15    43:39    44:19 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   2:18     2:48     1:39     9:32     2:38     3:59     2:24     1:46     7:10     3:34     2:57     1:30     1:24     0:40 
                                                      44:51                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:32                                                                                                                      
    17    1043 Jari Pöyhönen                 47:56     2:35     6:31     7:49    17:14    19:37    23:46    30:00    31:50    37:29    41:21    44:34    45:52    46:54    47:26 
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  2:35     3:56     1:18     9:25     2:23     4:09     6:14     1:50     5:39     3:52     3:13     1:18     1:02     0:32 
                                                      47:56             27:14                                                                                                    
                                                       0:30               *83                                                                                                    
    18     930 Peter Fors                    48:44     2:08     9:02    10:08    16:30    18:55    22:28    27:46    30:22    39:00    42:21    45:01    46:35    47:39    48:16 
               OK Grip                                 2:08     6:54     1:06     6:22     2:25     3:33     5:18     2:36     8:38     3:21     2:40     1:34     1:04     0:37 
                                                      48:44                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:28                                                                                                                      
    19     954 Anders Holmström              48:48     2:15     5:20     6:59    16:09    18:36    24:06    27:13    29:51    36:00    41:41    44:35    46:08    47:28    48:07 
               OK Österåker                            2:15     3:05     1:39     9:10     2:27     5:30     3:07     2:38     6:09     5:41     2:54     1:33     1:20     0:39 
                                                      48:48                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:41                                                                                                                      
    20     981 Lasse Larsson                 49:20     2:28     5:41     7:03    16:18    19:25    23:06    27:18    29:04    35:24    40:50    45:39    46:53    48:09    48:46 
               Snättringe SK                           2:28     3:13     1:22     9:15     3:07     3:41     4:12     1:46     6:20     5:26     4:49     1:14     1:16     0:37 
                                                      49:20                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:34                                                                                                                      
    21     956 Micael Stamm                  50:47     2:42     5:33     7:38    20:08    23:19    27:06    30:17    32:18    40:22    44:25    47:20    48:40    49:44    50:18 
               OK Klemmingen                           2:42     2:51     2:05    12:30     3:11     3:47     3:11     2:01     8:04     4:03     2:55     1:20     1:04     0:34 
                                                      50:47                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:29                                                                                                                      
    22     940 Emma Andersson                51:09     2:45     7:13     8:43    18:24    21:10    25:35    30:41    32:39    39:23    43:41    47:29    48:50    49:58    50:35 
               Gävle OK                                2:45     4:28     1:30     9:41     2:46     4:25     5:06     1:58     6:44     4:18     3:48     1:21     1:08     0:37 
                                                      51:09                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:34                                                                                                                      
    23     955 Magnus Hektor                 51:45     2:11     6:53     8:13    17:40    20:30    24:18    27:47    29:19    39:58    45:03    47:55    49:17    50:35    51:12 
               Järla IF OK                             2:11     4:42     1:20     9:27     2:50     3:48     3:29     1:32    10:39     5:05     2:52     1:22     1:18     0:37 
                                                      51:45                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:33                                                                                                                      
    24     938 Tommy Erblom                  51:48     2:42     6:24     8:04    18:01    21:00    25:43    28:21    30:25    38:33    43:36    47:29    49:18    50:35    51:14 
               OK Södertörn                            2:42     3:42     1:40     9:57     2:59     4:43     2:38     2:04     8:08     5:03     3:53     1:49     1:17     0:39 
                                                      51:48                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:34                                                                                                                      
    25    1145 Henrik Sjögren                52:51     1:50     4:04     5:15    14:07    16:20    20:13    24:38    36:00    42:34    46:38    49:42    50:58    52:02    52:29 
               Klubblös Klubb 90004                    1:50     2:14     1:11     8:52     2:13     3:53     4:25    11:22     6:34     4:04     3:04     1:16     1:04     0:27 
                                                      52:51                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:22                                                                                                                      
    26    1037 Martin Ahlström               55:18     1:49     4:52     6:37    14:46    17:05    21:27    24:17    37:00    43:07    48:16    51:11    53:07    54:27    54:55 
               IFK Enskede                             1:49     3:03     1:45     8:09     2:19     4:22     2:50    12:43     6:07     5:09     2:55     1:56     1:20     0:28 
                                                      55:18                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:23                                                                                                                      
    27    1137 Henrik Andersson              58:43     2:34     5:53     7:25    20:55    23:47    28:17    32:02    33:57    46:30    50:44    54:41    56:14    57:33    58:15 
               Snättringe SK                           2:34     3:19     1:32    13:30     2:52     4:30     3:45     1:55    12:33     4:14     3:57     1:33     1:19     0:42 
                                                      58:43                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:28                                                                                                                      
    28     960 Jenny Ekström               1:00:37     2:33     6:27    11:58    22:02    25:37    29:53    34:06    36:07    44:31    50:17    55:56    57:46    59:15  1:00:02 
               Täby OK                                 2:33     3:54     5:31    10:04     3:35     4:16     4:13     2:01     8:24     5:46     5:39     1:50     1:29     0:47 
                                                    1:00:37                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:35                                                                                                                      
    29    1102 Emanuel Hjertzen            1:02:35     3:54    10:10    11:40    25:13    29:04    33:23    36:27    39:31    48:55    53:13    57:09    58:32  1:00:24  1:02:00 
               Skarpnäcks OL                           3:54     6:16     1:30    13:33     3:51     4:19     3:04     3:04     9:24     4:18     3:56     1:23     1:52     1:36 
                                                    1:02:35                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:35                                                                                                                      
    30    1062 Stefan Nordström            1:03:13     1:52     5:40     7:19    20:27    25:05    30:26    36:04    38:26    46:34    53:40    58:38  1:00:34  1:01:56  1:02:35 
               Sigtuna OK                              1:52     3:48     1:39    13:08     4:38     5:21     5:38     2:22     8:08     7:06     4:58     1:56     1:22     0:39 
                                                    1:03:13                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:38                                                                                                                      
    31    1015 Kristin Åberg Nilsson       1:03:41     2:29     6:10     7:33    20:02    23:02    27:20    30:31    33:17    49:21    54:34    58:54  1:00:55  1:02:17  1:03:05 
               Bromma-Vällingby SOK                    2:29     3:41     1:23    12:29     3:00     4:18     3:11     2:46    16:04     5:13     4:20     2:01     1:22     0:48 
                                                    1:03:41                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:36                                                                                                                      
    32    1055 Tomas Grunder               1:03:58     2:41     6:05     8:04    24:34    27:53    35:09    38:03    43:08    50:35    55:40    59:33  1:01:06  1:02:39  1:03:23 
               Solna OK                                2:41     3:24     1:59    16:30     3:19     7:16     2:54     5:05     7:27     5:05     3:53     1:33     1:33     0:44 
                                                    1:03:58                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:35                                                                                                                      
    33    1049 Sven Jonsson                1:05:36     3:41     7:21     9:07    22:22    25:29    30:59    36:35    40:22    49:00    57:54  1:01:48  1:03:10  1:04:31  1:05:09 
               Snättringe SK                           3:41     3:40     1:46    13:15     3:07     5:30     5:36     3:47     8:38     8:54     3:54     1:22     1:21     0:38 
                                                    1:05:36                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:27                                                                                                                      
    34    1066 Tomas Unestad               1:05:48     2:39     7:12     9:56    25:18    29:42    35:13    38:28    40:53    50:06    55:36  1:00:59  1:03:06  1:04:29  1:05:12 
               OK Älvsjö-Örby                          2:39     4:33     2:44    15:22     4:24     5:31     3:15     2:25     9:13     5:30     5:23     2:07     1:23     0:43 
                                                    1:05:48                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:36                                                                                                                      
    35    1065 Peter Svanberg              1:06:41     4:39     8:50    12:57    25:49    29:17    34:18    38:38    42:15    51:37    58:02  1:02:38  1:04:23  1:05:45  1:06:19 
               Klubblös Klubb 90004                    4:39     4:11     4:07    12:52     3:28     5:01     4:20     3:37     9:22     6:25     4:36     1:45     1:22     0:34 
                                                    1:06:41                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:22                                                                                                                      
    36    1076 Linda Vesterlund            1:07:01     2:22     5:16     6:45    15:57    18:41    23:57    39:13    41:09    53:52    58:57  1:03:22  1:04:39  1:05:54  1:06:30 
               OK Klemmingen                           2:22     2:54     1:29     9:12     2:44     5:16    15:16     1:56    12:43     5:05     4:25     1:17     1:15     0:36 
                                                    1:07:01             50:39                                                                                                    
                                                       0:31               *33                                                                                                    
    37    1016 Christer Andén              1:07:04     3:00     7:44     9:38    22:20    26:05    31:29    35:41    38:03    52:47    58:33  1:02:38  1:04:13  1:05:40  1:06:27 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   3:00     4:44     1:54    12:42     3:45     5:24     4:12     2:22    14:44     5:46     4:05     1:35     1:27     0:47 
                                                    1:07:04                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:37                                                                                                                      
    38    1090 Peter Lind                  1:08:30     2:38     6:18     8:14    19:58    23:25    30:28    33:37    41:05    53:54  1:00:41  1:04:27  1:06:14  1:07:33  1:08:05 
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       2:38     3:40     1:56    11:44     3:27     7:03     3:09     7:28    12:49     6:47     3:46     1:47     1:19     0:32 
                                                    1:08:30                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:25                                                                                                                      
    39     947 Fredrik Morast              1:09:06     2:26     5:30    10:36    21:19    24:29    36:28    38:55    43:40    55:12  1:00:18  1:04:05  1:05:45  1:08:14  1:08:41 
               Haninge SOK                             2:26     3:04     5:06    10:43     3:10    11:59     2:27     4:45    11:32     5:06     3:47     1:40     2:29     0:27 
                                                    1:09:06                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:25                                                                                                                      
    40     929 Bengt Henriques             1:09:13     2:26     5:32     7:24    16:17    21:26    34:22    38:51    42:44    57:34  1:01:34  1:04:57  1:06:35  1:07:59  1:08:37 
               Spårvägens OK                           2:26     3:06     1:52     8:53     5:09    12:56     4:29     3:53    14:50     4:00     3:23     1:38     1:24     0:38 
                                                    1:09:13                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:36                                                                                                                      
    41    1143 Karl Fey                    1:18:12     2:44     8:40    10:06    21:28    26:36    37:00    40:45    44:13    57:27  1:05:59  1:12:10  1:14:55  1:16:21  1:17:39 
               Sundbybergs IK                          2:44     5:56     1:26    11:22     5:08    10:24     3:45     3:28    13:14     8:32     6:11     2:45     1:26     1:18 
                                                    1:18:12           1:13:40                                                                                                    
                                                       0:33               *54                                                                                                    
    42     914 Stig Gustavsson             1:19:46    12:35    16:27    17:57    29:33    33:25    38:43    41:25    43:34    58:40  1:09:26  1:13:38  1:16:50  1:18:30  1:19:11 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                  12:35     3:52     1:30    11:36     3:52     5:18     2:42     2:09    15:06    10:46     4:12     3:12     1:40     0:41 
                                                    1:19:46                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:35                                                                                                                      
    43     907 Louis Loireux               1:27:39     2:44    14:20    17:04    31:52    35:09    39:21  1:03:19  1:05:23  1:13:58  1:19:19  1:23:52  1:25:12  1:26:44  1:27:15 
               Klubblös Klubb 90004                    2:44    11:36     2:44    14:48     3:17     4:12    23:58     2:04     8:35     5:21     4:33     1:20     1:32     0:31 
                                                    1:27:39                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:24                                                                                                                      
    44    1067 Åke Andreasson              1:31:15     3:52     9:16    11:42    29:14    35:16    43:25    51:11    55:53  1:10:43  1:19:50  1:25:49  1:27:42  1:29:41  1:30:33 
               Gustavsbergs OK                         3:52     5:24     2:26    17:32     6:02     8:09     7:46     4:42    14:50     9:07     5:59     1:53     1:59     0:52 
                                                    1:31:15                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:42                                                                                                                      
    45     906 Per Ånmark                  1:31:20     3:49     9:10    11:42    29:11    35:19    43:21    51:05    55:46  1:10:45  1:19:20  1:25:50  1:27:36  1:29:45  1:30:35 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    3:49     5:21     2:32    17:29     6:08     8:02     7:44     4:41    14:59     8:35     6:30     1:46     2:09     0:50 
                                                    1:31:20           1:29:01                                                                                                    
                                                       0:45               *80                                                                                                    
    46     980 Lars-Olov Andersson         1:33:16     4:25     9:59    12:14    28:23    33:33    40:39    45:04    50:06  1:05:13  1:18:17  1:26:40  1:29:12  1:31:18  1:32:20 
               Sigtuna OK                              4:25     5:34     2:15    16:09     5:10     7:06     4:25     5:02    15:07    13:04     8:23     2:32     2:06     1:02 
                                                    1:33:16                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:56                                                                                                                      
    47     992 Henrik Sundelöf             1:34:44     2:31     7:18     8:55    28:50    33:41    39:50    43:03  1:03:18  1:17:50  1:26:28  1:30:43  1:32:13  1:33:45  1:34:19 
               Klubblös Klubb 90004                    2:31     4:47     1:37    19:55     4:51     6:09     3:13    20:15    14:32     8:38     4:15     1:30     1:32     0:34 
                                                    1:34:44                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:25                                                                                                                      
    48    1061 Lars Heijkenskjöld          1:48:03     6:14    12:06    15:08    32:12    37:26    48:21    55:36  1:11:14  1:23:47  1:35:57  1:41:53  1:44:33  1:46:16  1:47:17 
               Tullinge SK                             6:14     5:52     3:02    17:04     5:14    10:55     7:15    15:38    12:33    12:10     5:56     2:40     1:43     1:01 
                                                    1:48:03                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:46                                                                                                                      
    49    1135 Mikael Sjögren              1:52:38     8:08    14:41    17:06    43:53    50:35    56:37  1:03:57  1:14:24  1:23:46  1:42:46  1:48:01  1:49:42  1:51:18  1:51:59 
               Solna OK                                8:08     6:33     2:25    26:47     6:42     6:02     7:20    10:27     9:22    19:00     5:15     1:41     1:36     0:41 
                                                    1:52:38                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:39                                                                                                                      
    50     920 Stefan Martelius            1:55:50     2:37    13:00    15:02    46:16    50:12  1:11:55  1:27:05  1:30:20  1:41:00  1:46:41  1:50:50  1:52:44  1:54:40  1:55:18 
               Attunda OK                              2:37    10:23     2:02    31:14     3:56    21:43    15:10     3:15    10:40     5:41     4:09     1:54     1:56     0:38 
                                                    1:55:50                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:32                                                                                                                      

           894 Arne Lindqvist             Ej godk.     5:36    12:12    14:27    25:54    32:40    38:46    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    54:13    56:06    56:55 
               SOK Aneby                               5:36     6:36     2:15    11:27     6:46     6:06                                                 15:27     1:53     0:49 
                                                      57:41                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:46                                                                                                                      
           919 Per Einarsson              Ej godk.     9:19    34:58    41:35  1:01:51    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:25:49  1:34:35  1:40:32  1:42:38  1:44:28  1:45:30 
               Tullinge SK                             9:19    25:39     6:37    20:16                                        23:58     8:46     5:57     2:06     1:50     1:02 
                                                    1:46:07                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:37                                                                                                                      
           937 Anders Wigren              Ej godk.     3:10     8:45    11:08    23:40    -----    53:40    57:55  1:01:03  1:10:15  1:16:38  1:21:45  1:23:41  1:25:19  1:26:01 
               Tullinge SK                             3:10     5:35     2:23    12:32             30:00     4:15     3:08     9:12     6:23     5:07     1:56     1:38     0:42 
                                                    1:26:39                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:38                                                                                                                      
          1008 Christoffer Atle           Ej godk.     2:52    -----    -----    -----    -----    32:21    41:09    47:02    -----    -----  1:10:03  1:12:02  1:13:30  1:14:07 
               Sundbybergs IK                          2:52                                        29:29     8:48     5:53                      23:01     1:59     1:28     0:37 
                                                    1:14:40             11:19    26:50    50:01                                                                                  
                                                       0:33               *33      *35      *42                                                                                  
          1024 Roger Glännefors           Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Söders SOL Tyresö                                                                                                                                                 
                                                    3:00:07                                                                                                                      
                                                    3:00:07                                                                                                                      
          1028 Per B Nilsson              Ej godk.    14:42    17:10    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    23:30    26:08    27:17    28:31    29:04 
               Järfälla OK                            14:42     2:28                                                                    6:20     2:38     1:09     1:14     0:33 
                                                      29:32              3:22     4:35     7:42     9:35    19:07    21:43                                                       
                                                       0:28               *55      *51      *58      *59      *33      *75                                                       
          1044 Christer Östlund           Ej godk.     2:05     5:08    -----    14:38    17:03    21:15    25:15    27:24    38:48    42:22    45:00    46:22    47:37    48:12 
               Strängnäs-Malmby OL                     2:05     3:03              9:30     2:25     4:12     4:00     2:09    11:24     3:34     2:38     1:22     1:15     0:35 
                                                      48:44              6:53                                                                                                    
                                                       0:32               *33                                                                                                    
          1059 David Stridfeldt           Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    32:57    -----    -----    36:51 
               Järfälla OK                                                                                                                      32:57                       3:54 
                                                      37:21             20:54    24:38    27:24    28:56    35:18    36:11                                                       
                                                       0:30               *43      *33      *75      *76      *70      *80                                                       
          1085 Viktor Hedlöf              Ej godk.    -----    11:25    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    36:49    37:44    38:10 
               Rånäs OK                                        11:25                                                                                     25:24     0:55     0:26 
                                                      38:34             12:54    21:05    23:02    27:15    28:49    32:03                                                       
                                                       0:24               *33      *34      *35      *36      *37      *42                                                       
          1093 Conny Axelsson             Ej godk.    -----  2:38:45    -----    -----    -----    -----  3:08:12  3:12:27  3:22:41  3:29:04  3:33:20  3:35:11  3:36:34  3:37:16 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                          2:38:45                                        29:27     4:15    10:14     6:23     4:16     1:51     1:23     0:42 
                                                    3:37:50           2:41:06  2:53:40  2:56:59  3:04:11  3:06:12  3:14:08                                                       
                                                       0:34               *33      *34      *35      *36      *37      *42                                                       
          1094 Patrik Axelsson            Ej godk.    -----     4:54    -----    -----    -----    -----    40:26    42:07    50:14    52:55    55:40    56:52    58:01    58:32 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                             4:54                                        35:32     1:41     8:07     2:41     2:45     1:12     1:09     0:31 
                                                      59:01              9:21    21:12    25:38    30:43    36:29    44:07                                                       
                                                       0:29               *33      *34      *35      *36      *37      *42                                                       
          1109 Annika Lundström           Ej godk.     3:22    56:39    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:00:42  1:02:31  1:03:59  1:04:46 
               Sundbybergs IK                          3:22    53:17                                                                             4:03     1:49     1:28     0:47 
                                                    1:05:28             11:39    28:55    35:13    41:20    45:01    47:26    50:14                                              
                                                       0:42               *33      *34      *35      *51      *38      *39      *42                                              
          1114 Erik Åkesson               Ej godk.     1:59     4:41     6:14    17:45    20:24    24:24    27:39    34:33    -----    -----    -----    46:37    48:11    48:48 
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  1:59     2:42     1:33    11:31     2:39     4:00     3:15     6:54                               12:04     1:34     0:37 
                                                      49:21             47:31                                                                                                    
                                                       0:33               *80