Hellasdubbeln 2008, Långdistansto 2008-05-01 11:29
Startlistaskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

tartnr    Bricka Rank   Namn                        År  Dst Klubb                              Start 


D10  (14)         2000 m                                          

   703    342529        Tynong, Hanna               98   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   704    351575        Hektor, Agnes               98   15 Järla IF OK                        10:02 
   705    816449        Bergman, Maja               98   15 OK Ravinen                         10:04 
   706    417657        Åkre, Lisa                  99   10 Sundsvalls OK                      10:06 
   707     17632        Persson, Hanna              98   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:08 
   708    234945        Westblad, Moa               99   15 OK Ravinen                         10:10 
   709     23206        Albinsson, Emmy             99   15 IFK Enskede                        10:12 
   710    258558        Molin, Johanna              98   15 Turebergs IF                       10:14 
   711    419775        Henriksson, Astrid          99   15 Järla IF OK                        10:16 
   712    227293        Forsberg, Matilda           98   15 OK Ravinen                         10:18 
   713    210000        Nordin, Stina               98   10 Sundsvalls OK                      10:20 
   714    351140        Östervall, Ellinor          99   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:22 
   715    421829        Björklund, Olivia           98   15 OK Ravinen                         10:24 
   716    343928        Hugosson, Hanna             98   10 Sundsvalls OK                      10:26 



D12  (21)         2530 m                                          

   789    231032        Emanuelsson, Amanda         96   15 Tullinge SK                         9:57 
   785     17642        Gahm, Victoria              96    4 Svaide-Roma SOK                     9:59 
   684    225314        Kleijn, Tyra                96   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:01 
   685    248830        Henriksson, Ebba            96    4 Svaide-Roma SOK                    10:03 
   686    244991        Rönnbäck, Tove              97    4 Visborgs OK                        10:05 
   687    960126        Nilsson, Kristina           96   15 Täby OK                            10:07 
   688    247539        Tynong, Sara                96   15 Tullinge SK                        10:09 
   689    970216        Dahlgren-Rosén, Anna        97   15 Järla IF OK                        10:11 
   690    355274        Vejlens, Ellinor            96    4 Visborgs OK                        10:13 
   691    960104        Kindlundh, Anna             96   16 Trosabygdens OK                    10:15 
   692    342734        Johansson, Caroline         97   10 Sundsvalls OK                      10:17 
   693    423389        Hylander, May               96   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:19 
   694    970514        Frejd, Julia                97   15 OK Ravinen                         10:21 
   695     18313        Carlsson, Agnes             96    4 Visborgs OK                        10:23 
   696    249381        Granlund, Linnéa            96   15 Täby OK                            10:25 
   697    246622        Forsberg, Frida             97   15 Tullinge SK                        10:27 
   698     18734        Nyqvist, Camilla            97   15 Järla IF OK                        10:29 
   699     17378        Ladefoged, Julia            96    7 Falkenbergs OK                     10:31 
   700    244957        Karlsson, Ebba              96    4 Visborgs OK                        10:33 
   701    227390        Forsgren, Greta             97   15 Täby OK                            10:35 
   702    229623        Berggren, Amanda            97   15 Tullinge SK                        10:37 



D14  (19)         3180 m                                          

   794     20226        Brunnberg, Elin             94   17 Vallentuna-Össeby OL                9:58 
   666    256694        Johansson, Katarina         94   10 Sundsvalls OK                      10:00 
   667     17631        Möller, Linn                95    4 Visborgs OK                        10:02 
   668    940219        Fryxell, Ellinor            94   15 Tullinge SK                        10:04 
   669    247551        Gustavsson, Elin            94   17 Vallentuna-Össeby OL               10:06 
   670    354271        Karlsson, Mathilda          95   17 OK Rodhen                          10:08 
   671    950706        Lindström, Jorunn           95   10 Sundsvalls OK                      10:10 
   672     42143        Hansson, Cornelia           95    4 Gotlands Bro OK                    10:12 
   673    208550        Kallur, Ida                 95   15 OK Ravinen                         10:14 
   674    940622        Nissar, Moa                 94   15 Järla IF OK                        10:16 
   675    362374        Alström, Julia              94   10 Sundsvalls OK                      10:18 
   676    244904        Birgersson, Junia           95    4 Visborgs OK                        10:20 
   677    343866        Lengquist, Alexandra        95   15 Tullinge SK                        10:22 
   678    217194        Forsberg, Sanna             95   17 Långhundra IF                      10:24 
   679    239303        dAngelo, Laura              94   15 Attunda OK                         10:26 
   680     21476        Hugosson, Alice             94   10 Sundsvalls OK                      10:28 
   681    244982        Rönnbäck, Mikaela           95    4 Visborgs OK                        10:30 
   682    408580        Imark, Cecilia              94   15 Tullinge SK                        10:32 
   683    330830        Sundh, Tove                 94   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:34 



D16  (11)         4340 m                                          

   778    930301        Linde, Anna                 93   17 OK Linné                            9:59 
   656    920114        Önerud, Anette              92   15 OK Ravinen                         10:01 
   657    247508        Eriksson, Kajsa             92   15 Haninge SOK                        10:03 
   658    930420        Forsgren, Hilda             93   15 Täby OK                            10:05 
   659    403185        Forsberg, Annie             92   15 OK Ravinen                         10:07 
   660    930323        Markstedt, Helena           93   15 OK Södertörn                       10:09 
   661    931008        Nilsson, Annika             93   15 Täby OK                            10:11 
   662    362532        Jangnäs, Erika              92   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             10:13 
   663    217274        Holmström, Mathilda         93   15 OK Ravinen                         10:15 
   664    920710        Lindmark, Anna              92   15 Skarpnäcks OL                      10:17 
   665    264647        Markgren, Hedvig            93   15 Täby OK                            10:19 



D17-20  (1)       4020 m                                          

   747     17641        Börjesson, Vanja            89   15 Attunda OK                         10:23 



D18  (4)          4570 m                                          

   787    900809 (0628) Einarsson, Johanna          90   15 Tullinge SK                        11:29 
   653    354324        Wilson, Therese             91   15 Haninge SOK                        11:31 
   654    354332 (0714) Bringsäter, Emelie          89   15 Haninge SOK                        11:33 
   655     29543        Åhman, Emma                 90   17 Långhundra IF                      11:35 



D18 Lång  (7)     5050 m                                          

   646     29126 (0404) Englid, Eva                 90   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:01 
   647    910428 (0603) Emanuelsson, Cecilia        91   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             10:03 
   648     43010 (0462) Jonasson, Amanda            90   15 Attunda OK                         10:05 
   649    732327 (0536) Hill, Ronja                 90   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:07 
   650    888748 (0498) Hellgren, Erica             90   15 Järla IF OK                        10:09 
   651    900103 (0553) Asztalos, Jenny             90   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:11 
   652    911212 (0596) Johansson, Linn             91   15 OK Ravinen                         10:13 



D20 LÅNG  (3)     5730 m                                          

   643    900723 (0730) Moberg, Kristina            89   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:45 
   644    800100 (0476) Sundqvist, Malin            88   15 Tullinge SK                        10:47 
   645    239773 (0481) Lagerholm, Matilda          89   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:49 



D21  (17)         5050 m                                          

   775     36452        Karnebrink, Sandra          75   15 OK Älvsjö-Örby                     10:51 
   762     27785        Galle, Katarina             76   15 Mälarö SOK                         10:53 
   761     33478        Heinrup, My                 80   15 Järla IF OK                        10:55 
   629    426829        Solbraa, Anne               83   15 Centrum OK                         10:57 
   630     10375 (0360) Björkman, Elin              86   15 Täby OK                            10:59 
   631    405432        Grenmark, Sara                   15 Tullinge SK                        11:01 
   632     38783        Ahlström, Elin              76   15 IFK Enskede                        11:03 
   633     38034        Nordlander, Åsa             83   17 OK Linné                           11:05 
   634     17374        Andersson, Sofia            84   15 Centrum OK                         11:07 
   635    421421        Sundeby, Annica             77   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               11:09 
   636     13941 (0421) Woxlin, Elin                82   17 IF Thor                            11:11 
   637    800217        Holmberg, Jenny             80   15 Attunda OK                         11:13 
   638     28310        Petersson, Mette            75   15 Centrum OK                         11:15 
   639      9969        Prochazkova, Zuzana         85   15 Järla IF OK                        11:17 
   640     33516        Langels, Kristina           87   15 Skarpnäcks OL                      11:19 
   641     41783        Lybert, Maria               74   15 OK Ravinen                         11:21 
   642    355394        Öhman, Lena                 74   17 OK Linné                           11:23 



D21 LÅNG  (20)    7880 m                                          

   788     24669 (0142) Lundblad, Sara              84   15 Tullinge SK                         9:59 
   610    236001        Warg, Jennifer              83   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:01 
   611    801103 (0140) Halvarsson, Petra           80   17 IF Thor                            10:03 
   612    306404 (0201) Lundberg, Karin             80   16 Ärla IF                            10:05 
   613     10417 (0171) Henriques, Maria            75   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:07 
   614    840708 (0105) Deckner, Fanny              84   15 Skarpnäcks OL                      10:09 
   615    700123 (0060) Junegard, Tina              70   15 Tullinge SK                        10:11 
   616     19009 (0167) Brus, Hanna                 85    3 Västerbergslagens OL               10:13 
   617     18970        Widegren, Helena            72   17 IF Thor                            10:15 
   618    870302 (0218) Sihver, Sofie               87   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             10:17 
   619     29119 (0187) Sarmiala, Diana             77   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:19 
   620     12112 (0109) Svanström, Alexandra        72   15 Täby OK                            10:21 
   621    403941 (0237) Roberto, Kristina           84   17 OK Linné                           10:23 
   622    751221 (0032) Dahlstedt Tysk, Elin        75    3 Leksands OK                        10:25 
   623     27239        Persson, Therese            84   15 Snättringe SK                      10:27 
   624    720700 (0342) Ridell, Annika              72   17 IF Thor                            10:29 
   625    212097 (0175) Fransson, Ellinor           81   16 Ärla IF                            10:31 
   626    710919 (0168) Xylander, Anke              71   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:33 
   627     33522 (0241) Carlsson, Emma              89   15 Skarpnäcks OL                      10:35 
   628    995824 (0079) Zatloukalova, Lenka         85   15 Tullinge SK                        10:37 



D35  (8)          4570 m                           Start: 10:00   

   599    219937        Engel, Camilla              71   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   600     10503        Svedin, Pernilla            72   17 OK Rodhen                          10:00 
   601    720722        Frænell, Kerstin            72   10 Sundsvalls OK                      10:00 
   602     38647        Bygdén, Annika              71   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   603     46975        Sjöberg, Jessica            73   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   604     29911        Imark, Kerstin              69   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   605     29123        Östervall, Lotta            70   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:00 
   606     12111 (0147) von Schmalensé, Maria       73   15 Täby OK                            10:00 



D35 LÅNG  (2)     5050 m                           Start: 10:00   

   597     41774        Ericsson, Thérès            71   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   598     51676        Tichovska  , Hana                   Czech Republic                     10:00 



D35 MOTION  (3)   3180 m                           Start: 10:00   

   607     38694        Albinsson, Malin            72   15 IFK Enskede                        10:00 
   608    302668        Lenell, Eva                 65   15 Mälarö SOK                         10:00 
   609     19831        Berggren, Katarina          68   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 



D40  (17)         4020 m                           Start: 10:00   

   581     17467        Roos, Monica                67   15 Attunda OK                         10:00 
   582     17464        Molin, Ulla                 64   15 Attunda OK                         10:00 
   583    620320        Lindberg, Annika            68   15 Attunda OK                         10:00 
   584    259096        Hedar, Marie                67   16 Eskilstuna OL                      10:00 
   585    351588        Hektor, Sara                68   15 Järla IF OK                        10:00 
   586    259006        Tibell, Maria               65   17 Långhundra IF                      10:00 
   587     42420        Knutas, Annika              68   15 Nynäshamns OK                      10:00 
   588     41832        Granqvist, Ann              67   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   589     26020        Franzén, Ann                66   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   590    247748        Malmén, Monica              65   18 OK Älgen                           10:00 
   591    350538        Johansson, Catrin           67   10 Sundsvalls OK                      10:00 
   592    650322        Nordling, Karin             65   10 Sundsvalls OK                      10:00 
   593     30975        Nordin, Anna                68   10 Sundsvalls OK                      10:00 
   594     18145        Henriksson, Cecilia         68    4 Svaide-Roma SOK                    10:00 
   595     18702        Adebrant, Helena            68   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:00 
   596    204974        Nilsson, Carina             66   15 Täby OK                            10:00 
   759    681003        Jansson, Annica             68   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             10:00 



D45  (18)         4020 m                           Start: 10:00   

   558     30853        Greilert, Karin             62   15 Haninge SOK                        10:00 
   559    355857        Perneby, Christina          63   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             10:00 
   560    610904        Svanberg, Eva               61   15 Järfälla OK                        10:00 
   561    229689        Johansson, Caroline         61   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   562     42158        Sjölander, Ingrid           50   17 OK Rodhen                          10:00 
   563     33509        Molén, Eva                  59   15 Skarpnäcks OL                      10:00 
   564     44423        Johnson, Catrin             61   15 Skogsluffarnas OK                  10:00 
   565     36568        Kallhauge, Gunilla          63   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   566    306805        Bjernulf, Madelene          61   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:00 
   567    409851        Zetterström, Inger          62   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:00 
   568     26070        Glännefors, Helen           61   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:00 
   569     46988        Tynong, Katarina            62   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   570    611016        Bratt, Maria                61   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   571    408933        Forsberg, Karin             60   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   572    991215        Hill, Carina                63   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:00 
   573    253638        Anderling, Eva              62   15 Täby OK                            10:00 
   574    561206        Magnusson, Caroline         56   15 Täby OK                            10:00 
   755     10468        Larsson-Mänd, Riina-Maj     60   15 Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK          10:00 



D45 MOTION  (6)   3180 m                           Start: 10:00   

   575    344290        Nyqvist, Ellika             62   15 Järla IF OK                        10:00 
   576    419787        Henriksson, Birgitta        62   15 Järla IF OK                        10:00 
   577     33496        Westblad, Mimmi             63   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   578    340647        Markstedt, Kjerstin         62   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   579    229204        Zetterqvist, Annika         60   17 Sigtuna OK                         10:00 
   580    354946        Movin, Kerstin              58   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 



D50  (22)         3550 m                           Start: 10:00   

   538     27895        Olsson, Eva                 56   15 Hammarby IF OF                     10:00 
   539     30850        Ericsson, Åsa               58   15 Haninge SOK                        10:00 
   540     30852        Ivarsson, Karin             55   15 Haninge SOK                        10:00 
   541    343824        Meiton, Margareta           57   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             10:00 
   542    580421        Emanuelsson, Eva            58   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             10:00 
   543     33474        Jansson, Lena               54   15 Järla IF OK                        10:00 
   544    407291        Axton, Vivianne             57   16 OK Klemmingen                      10:00 
   545    247619        Eriksson, Gun-Britt         55   17 OK Rodhen                          10:00 
   546     26019        Karlsson, Anita             58   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   547     33637        Hedlöf, Elisabeth           55   17 Rånäs OK                           10:00 
   548     37484        Carlsson, Linnea            55   15 Skarpnäcks OL                      10:00 
   549     33504        Larsson, Monika             57   15 Skarpnäcks OL                      10:00 
   550     43902        Darland, Monica             57   15 Solna OK                           10:00 
   551     19477        Samuelsson, Marita          54   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:00 
   552     27088        Ericson, Eva-Lena           57   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   553     19843        Ohlsson, Anna-Karin         58   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   554     19867        Bogstedt, Maggan            57   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   555     30694        Putkonen, Pia-Lena          56   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   556    550402        Schunnesson, Anne-Chr       55   15 Turebergs IF                       10:00 
   557     36663        Bachman, Helena             56   15 Täby OK                            10:00 
   773    306184        Hellgren, Britt-Marie       58   15 OK Älvsjö-Örby                     10:00 
   774     17962        Wadin, Margareta            56   15 OK Älvsjö-Örby                     10:00 



D55  (8)          3550 m                           Start: 10:00   

   528    304930        Liss, Marianne              52   16 Eskilstuna OL                      10:00 
   529    344618        Liss, Kerstin               50   16 Eskilstuna OL                      10:00 
   530     27274        Haraldsson, Margareta       49   15 Gustavsbergs OK                    10:00 
   531     30846        Halttunen, Aila             49   15 Haninge SOK                        10:00 
   532    205445        Lusensky, Ingegerd          50   17 Sigtuna OK                         10:00 
   533     52392        Gustavsson, Karin           48   16 Strängnäs-Malmby OL                10:00 
   534     19851        Backman, Viveka             50   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   535     18744        Törnros, Helen              50   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:00 



D55 MOTION  (2)   2530 m                           Start: 10:00   

   536     10526        Nylund, Margaretha          50   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   537     26062        Arvidsson, Ewa              51   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 



D60  (13)         3550 m                           Start: 10:00   

   516     36418        Nygren-Frisk, Kristina      46   15 Attunda OK                         10:00 
   517     27788        Sandberg, Gunvor            47   15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK               10:00 
   518    306755        Danielsson, Britt-Marie     45   17 Enköpings AIF                      10:00 
   519     33602        Nylund, Birgitta            45   15 Järfälla OK                        10:00 
   520     29534        Sahlberg, Gun Inger         46   17 Långhundra IF                      10:00 
   521     36045        Jansson, Inger              45   15 Nynäshamns OK                      10:00 
   522     11857        Haraldsson, Margareta       44   17 Sigtuna OK                         10:00 
   523    243614        Magnusson, Kerstin          46   15 Skogsluffarnas OK                  10:00 
   524     46995        Blomgren, Anna              48   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   525     17446        Rosengren, Kerstin          46   15 Turebergs IF                       10:00 
   526     37916        Nilsson, Ylva               48   17 Vallentuna-Össeby OL               10:00 
   527    231368        Hagstedt, Margareta         47   15 Väsby OK                           10:00 
   793     27413        Tibbelin, Karin             45   15 Turebergs IF                       10:00 



D65  (19)         3100 m                           Start: 10:00   

   497    347191        Roos, Yvonne                40   15 Attunda OK                         10:00 
   498     27779        Mård, Saga                  40   15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK               10:00 
   499    204968        Fehrnström, Ann-Mari        43   15 Enebybergs IF                      10:00 
   500     27893        Dillman, Solveig            39   15 Hammarby IF OF                     10:00 
   501     27894        Ericson, Britt              39   15 Hammarby IF OF                     10:00 
   502     30843        Frölund, Siv                41   15 Haninge SOK                        10:00 
   503     30845        Svärd, Eva-Stina            43   15 Haninge SOK                        10:00 
   504     36846        Granqvist, Gunnel           41   15 Nynäshamns OK                      10:00 
   505     36141        Granath, Gunvor             39   15 Nynäshamns OK                      10:00 
   506     38029        Pettersson, Solveig         39   15 OK Österåker                       10:00 
   507     10560        Gustavsson, Dagny           42   17 Sigtuna OK                         10:00 
   508     12315        von Heijne, Eva             40   17 Sigtuna OK                         10:00 
   509     41732        Cedérus, Barbro             42   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   510    403081        Larsson, Kersti             42   15 Spårvägens OK                      10:00 
   511     27820        Pahlén, Inger               43   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:00 
   512    351111        Perneby, Sonja              43   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   513     19834        Danell, Britt-Marie         43   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   514     10365        Svanström, Eva-Lena         43   15 Täby OK                            10:00 
   515     36555        Lybert Eriksson, U-C        43   15 Väsby OK                           10:00 



D70  (9)          3100 m                           Start: 10:00   

   488     26016        Junegard, Gunnel            36   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   489    342440        Bergstrand, Marianne        35   15 Skogsluffarnas OK                  10:00 
   490     27884        Nilsson, Edda               38   15 Stockholmspolisens IF              10:00 
   491     19485        Sundell, Sonja              35   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:00 
   492     30061        Johansson, Inga             36   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:00 
   493     28476        Johansson, Lisbeth          38   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   494     10361        Carlsson, Ingrid            34   15 Täby OK                            10:00 
   495     10364        Westergren, Birgitta        34   15 Täby OK                            10:00 
   496     10353        Wallén, Margareta           38   15 Täby OK                            10:00 



D75  (2)          3100 m                           Start: 10:00   

   486     36941        Åleberg, Ulla-Britt         31   15 Attunda OK                         10:00 
   487     27896        Olsson, Karin               25   15 Hammarby IF OF                     10:00 



H10  (14)         2000 m                                          

   472    247776        Imark, Simon                98   15 Tullinge SK                        10:34 
   473    362079        Jonsson-Wold, Sindre        96   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:36 
   474    244315        Hellgren, Lukas             99   15 OK Ravinen                         10:38 
   475    421827        Alfredsson, Jakob           98   15 Attunda OK                         10:40 
   476    417659        Åkre, Erik                  97   10 Sundsvalls OK                      10:42 
   477    408972        Levin, David                98    4 Svaide-Roma SOK                    10:44 
   478    423392        Hylander, Ruben             99   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:46 
   479    204648        chalkias, isak              98   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:48 
   480     15425        Frænell, Gustav             99   10 Sundsvalls OK                      10:50 
   481    234921        Imark, Victor               98   15 Tullinge SK                        10:52 
   482    256671        Hedar, Jesper               98   16 Eskilstuna OL                      10:54 
   483     41837        Granqvist, Axel             99   15 OK Ravinen                         10:56 
   484    417493        Holmström, Mattias          98   15 Attunda OK                         10:58 
   485    342350        Johansson, Björn            00   10 Sundsvalls OK                      11:00 



H12  (19)         2530 m                                          

   453    244177        Brinkman, Otto              97   15 Järla IF OK                        10:45 
   454    345238        Movin, Andreas              96   15 Snättringe SK                      10:47 
   455    244385        Hellgren, Felix             97   15 OK Ravinen                         10:49 
   456    212583        Nilsson, Oliver             96   16 Nyköpings OK                       10:51 
   457     17629        Mellberg, Jeremias          96    4 Svaide-Roma SOK                    10:53 
   458    960220        Hultqvist, Andreas          96   15 Tullinge SK                        10:55 
   459    364856        Hördell, Anton              97   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:57 
   460    227398        Perneby, Mattias            97   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             10:59 
   461    227805        Hansson, Amadeus            97    4 Gotlands Bro OK                    11:01 
   462    354284        Bjernulf, Tobias            97   15 Sundbybergs IK                     11:03 
   463    256631        Nordin, Johan               96   10 Sundsvalls OK                      11:05 
   464    245187        Levin, Fredrik              96    4 Svaide-Roma SOK                    11:07 
   465    212051        Pettersson, Joel            96   15 Tullinge SK                        11:09 
   466    418058        Blåvarg, Elmer              96   15 Järla IF OK                        11:11 
   467    711123        Kallhauge, Jonas            97   15 Snättringe SK                      11:13 
   468    208574        Forsberg, Anton             97   17 Långhundra IF                      11:15 
   469    417492        Holmström, Samuel           96   15 Attunda OK                         11:17 
   470     17630        Gahm, William               96    4 Svaide-Roma SOK                    11:19 
   471    960810        Sundqvist, Niklas           96   15 Tullinge SK                        11:21 



H14  (23)         3180 m                                          

   430    407254        Nilsson, Daniel             94   16 Nyköpings OK                       10:42 
   431     41817        Forsberg, Olle              94   15 OK Ravinen                         10:44 
   432    244995        Gardelin, Mikael            95    4 Visborgs OK                        10:46 
   433    950305        Kappel, Simon               95    4 Gotlands Bro OK                    10:48 
   434    950427        Bengtsson, Daniel           95   15 Tullinge SK                        10:50 
   435    941003        Ivarsson, Jakob             94   15 Haninge SOK                        10:52 
   436    940118        Dahlgren-Rosén, Martin      94   15 Järla IF OK                        10:54 
   437     33498        Westblad, Markus            94   15 OK Ravinen                         10:56 
   438    355678        Byström, Joakim             94   15 Järfälla OK                        10:58 
   439    950119        Ek-Larsson, Johan           95   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              11:00 
   440    343819        Martelius, Simon            95   15 Attunda OK                         11:02 
   441    821994        Andersson, Simon            94   17 OK Rodhen                          11:04 
   442    941202        Önerud, Johan               94   15 OK Ravinen                         11:06 
   443     18330        Askengren, Albert           95    4 Visborgs OK                        11:08 
   444    407263        Tibell, Jesper              95   17 Långhundra IF                      11:10 
   445    245143        Mellberg, Ludvig            94    4 Svaide-Roma SOK                    11:12 
   446    202540        Greilert, Oskar             95   15 Haninge SOK                        11:14 
   447    345337        Henriksson, Arvid           95   15 Järla IF OK                        11:16 
   448    951001        Granqvist, Emil             95   15 OK Ravinen                         11:18 
   449    229610        Winander-Schönning, Andre   94   15 Järfälla OK                        11:20 
   450    304081        Norrman, Martin             95   16 Eskilstuna OL                      11:22 
   451    403927        Nordling, Viktor            95   10 Sundsvalls OK                      11:24 
   452     33587        Roos, Daniel                95   15 Attunda OK                         11:26 



H16  (27)         5050 m                                          

   791    347261        Mellberg, Mikael            93   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:21 
   764    244139        Kölzow, Krister             93   15 OK Ravinen                         10:23 
   750    930000        Redtzer, Jakob              93   15 Attunda OK                         10:25 
   406    247592        Gustavsson, Oscar           92   17 Vallentuna-Össeby OL               10:27 
   407    920628 (0709) Bergman, Kalle              92   15 OK Ravinen                         10:29 
   408    228082        Toomingas, Erik             92   10 Sundsvalls OK                      10:31 
   409    930514        Forsén, Tobias              93   15 Tullinge SK                        10:33 
   410    531808        Ericson, Linus              92   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:35 
   411    909008 (0730) Carlsson, Fredrik           92   15 Täby OK                            10:37 
   412    246630        Wrådhe, Axel                93   15 Attunda OK                         10:39 
   413    926666        Sahlsten, André             92   15 Skarpnäcks OL                      10:41 
   414    930807        Palmqvist, Rasmus           93   15 Järfälla OK                        10:43 
   415     30950 (0983) Nissar, Hugo                92   15 Järla IF OK                        10:45 
   416    930216        Ek-Larsson, Oskar           93   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:47 
   417    306552        Glännefors, Magnus          93   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:49 
   418    408577        Bjernulf, Fredrik           93   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:51 
   419    920307 (0816) Lenell, Joel                92   15 OK Ravinen                         10:53 
   420    930722        Nordling, Joakim            93   10 Sundsvalls OK                      10:55 
   421    920407 (1105) Forsberg, Fredrik           92   15 Tullinge SK                        10:57 
   422    931337        Borg, Jonas                 93   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:59 
   423    920222 (0756) Carlsson, Joakim            92   15 Täby OK                            11:01 
   424    244902        Vejlens, Emil               93    4 Visborgs OK                        11:03 
   425    350511        Westblad, Joakim            92   15 OK Ravinen                         11:05 
   426     15409        Åström, Emil                92   10 Sundsvalls OK                      11:07 
   427    342465        Henriksson, Harald          93   15 Järla IF OK                        11:09 
   428    930703        Eriksson, Ludvig            93   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              11:11 
   429    226377        Arvidsson, Alexander        93   15 Täby OK                            11:13 



H20 LÅNG  (5)     9930 m                                          

   792    900820 (0871) Karlsson, Anders            90   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               11:06 
   766    225380 (0880) Kölzow, Torbjörn            91   15 OK Ravinen                         11:08 
   748    355811        Toresson, Tobias                 16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              11:10 
   404    259105 (0599) Boström, Anders             89   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               11:12 
   405    921989 (0830) Eriksson, Jesper            89   15 OK Ravinen                         11:14 



H21  (8)          8150 m                                          

   758     38418        Persson, Ulf                74   15 IFK Enskede                        11:20 
   396    249218        Liss, Tomas                 81   16 Eskilstuna OL                      11:22 
   397    342442        Karlin, Oskar               78   15 Centrum OK                         11:24 
   398    791130        Torén, Daniel               79   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               11:26 
   399    504077 (0438) Granovskiy, Boris           85   17 OK Linné                           11:28 
   400    409606        Backman, Christer           75   15 Tullinge SK                        11:30 
   401    345182 (1080) Grudd, Mikael               74   15 Väsby OK                           11:32 
   402     38175        Langels, Bengt              81   15 Skarpnäcks OL                      11:34 



H21 LÅNG  (40)    12950 m                                         

   777   2004470 (0173) Gösswein, Csaba             85   17 OK Linné                            9:46 
   772    840824 (0697) Nordström, Magnus           84   15 OK Älvsjö-Örby                      9:48 
   749     10976        Cumpstey, Ian                       Jesus OK                            9:50 
   767    351727 (0808) Zagata, Zemgus              89   15 OK Älvsjö-Örby                      9:52 
   765     22359 (0157) Lindskog, Martin            74   15 OK Ravinen                          9:54 
   752     33634 (0486) Wiklund, Henrik             85   15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK                9:56 
   768    351728 (0528) Zagata, Mikus               88   15 OK Älvsjö-Örby                      9:58 
   363     26010 (0269) Eklöv, Johan                76   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:00 
   364    350089 (0571) Jansson, Anders             81   15 Täby OK                            10:02 
   365     33779 (0483) Jansson, Mikael             77   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             10:04 
   366    209145 (0573) Norling, Jan                72   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:06 
   367     19850 (0387) Craig, Stephen              69   15 OK Ravinen                         10:08 
   368    790414 (0144) Tysk, Greger                79    3 Leksands OK                        10:10 
   369     28473 (0678) Tjernberg, Mikael           72   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:12 
   370    740921 (1127) Tingstorp, Joacim           74   15 Hammarby IF OF                     10:14 
   371     38408 (1148) Edengren, Mats              74   16 Nyköpings OK                       10:16 
   372    501876 (0131) Larbo, Martin               75   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             10:18 
   373     26100 (0241) Imberg, Ulrik               71   17 OK Linné                           10:20 
   374    780313 (0645) Kivisäkk, Per-Ove           78   15 Tullinge SK                        10:22 
   375    810904 (0659) Wilhelmsson, Mathias        81   17 IF Thor                            10:24 
   376    800918 (0352) Allared, Mattias            80   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:26 
   377    840723 (0217) Lindahl, Johan              84   15 Täby OK                            10:28 
   378    781116 (0122) Kaisajuntti, Linus          78   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             10:30 
   379     10429        Svensson, Pär               67   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:32 
   380     41770 (0152) Olsson, Per-Åke             64   15 OK Ravinen                         10:34 
   381    701221 (0996) Solbreck, John              70   17 OK Roslagen                        10:36 
   382     43142 (0389) Axling, Anders              82   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:38 
   383     42962        Nyman, Jonas                76   15 Snättringe SK                      10:40 
   384    500169 (0108) Jansson, Jakob              79   15 Järla IF OK                        10:42 
   385    840513 (0239) Carlsson, Henric            84   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             10:44 
   386    748681 (0292) Noborn, Fredrik             78   17 OK Linné                           10:46 
   387    204696 (0479) Persson, Henrik             75   15 Tullinge SK                        10:48 
   388    870204        Ericsson, Joel              87   15 Haninge SOK                        10:50 
   389     18738 (0409) Strid, Lars                 78   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:52 
   390    651231 (0347) Sandvik, Lars Håkan         65   15 Täby OK                            10:54 
   391    502019 (0139) Johansson, Mattias          80   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             10:56 
   392    750622 (0351) Norling, Martin             75   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:58 
   393    721105 (0396) Nordström, Johan            72   15 OK Ravinen                         11:00 
   394    860518 (0099) Peterson, Lukas             86   19 IFK Umeå                           11:02 
   395    870226 (0359) Serrander, Niklas           87   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              11:04 



H21 MOTION  (2)   6850 m                           Start: 10:00   

   403    423391        Holmström, Fredrik          74   15 Centrum OK                         10:00 
   763    244780        Marteliusson, Markus        77   15 Mälarö SOK                         10:00 



H35  (25)         6970 m                           Start: 10:00   

   343    710914        Eriksson, Ola               71   15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK               10:00 
   344     27259        Linder, Björn               72   15 Gustavsbergs OK                    10:00 
   345    345325        Spång, Tobias               70   15 Hammarby IF OF                     10:00 
   346    501969        Albinsson, Peter            68   15 IFK Enskede                        10:00 
   347    343543        Elwin, Magnus               69   15 IFK Enskede                        10:00 
   348     30948        Trahn, Fredrik              69   15 Järla IF OK                        10:00 
   349     17628        Bergman, Jonny              71   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   350    355860        Persson, Börje              70   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   351    418050        Berg, Stefan                70   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   352    730515        Ahlqvist, Joel              73   15 Skarpnäcks OL                      10:00 
   353    253654        Pehrsson, Rikard            72   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   354     39843        Fransson, Mats              69   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   355     42433        Olsson, Torbjörn            71   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:00 
   356     38295        Bygdén, Lars                72   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   357    234930        Henriksson, Niklas          72   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   358    918266        Nord, Henrik                71   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   359    421324        Nilsson, Björn              72   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:00 
   360    244981        Rönnbäck, Patrik            69    4 Visborgs OK                        10:00 
   362    420037        Lengquist, Per              70   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   757     39900        Lindqvist, Christopher      71   15 IFK Enskede                        10:00 
   776    306190        Westerström, Thomas         69   15 OK Älvsjö-Örby                     10:00 
   780    352289        Melin, Håkan                70   16 OK Tor                             10:00 
   784    408774        Ehrlin, Peter               66   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:00 
   796     37215        Rundlöf, Björn              69   15 Väsby OK                           10:00 
   797    408573        Gadefors, Magnus            71   15 Väsby OK                           10:00 



H35 LÅNG  (4)     8960 m                           Start: 10:00   

   339     30271 (1007) Jonsson, Tomas              70   15 Järfälla OK                        10:00 
   340     38459        Nilsson, Arne               59   16 Nyköpings OK                       10:00 
   341     46978        Sjöberg, Lars               69   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   342     51682        Tichovsky, Martin                   Czech Republic                     10:00 



H35 MOTION  (1)   4490 m                           Start: 10:00   

   361    302669        Hjelmblad, Thomas           65   15 Mälarö SOK                         10:00 



H40  (36)         6740 m                           Start: 10:00   

   304    226703        Svensson, Tom               68   15 Hammarby IF OF                     10:00 
   305    249154        Holmgren, Michael           64   17 IF Thor                            10:00 
   306    651030        Forsberg, Conny             65   17 IF Thor                            10:00 
   307    351706        Ranefall, Petter            68   17 IF Thor                            10:00 
   308     19631        Stenbeck, Ingemar           67   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             10:00 
   309     30960        Brinkman, Anders            65   15 Järla IF OK                        10:00 
   310    351106        Lundberg, Thomas            65   15 Mälarö SOK                         10:00 
   311     17627        Hjort, Thomas               68   15 Mälarö SOK                         10:00 
   312     41790        Björklund, Anders           64   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   313    208803        Forsberg, Erik              68   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   314     41797        Nordberg, Richard           66   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   315    242042        Önerud, Anders              64   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   316     25531 (0572) Jakobsson, Johan            67   17 OK Roslagen                        10:00 
   317    205235        Svensson, Tobias            65   15 OK Österåker                       10:00 
   318    306197        Mellergård, Anders          64   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   319    421330        Freij, Urban                66   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   320     40905        Loenberg, Juha              67   15 Stigfinnarna                       10:00 
   321    362080        Jonsson, Göran              66   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:00 
   322    364853        Johansson, Rolf             66   10 Sundsvalls OK                      10:00 
   323     30990        Olsson, Daniel              68   10 Sundsvalls OK                      10:00 
   324     18212        Levin, Anders               64    4 Svaide-Roma SOK                    10:00 
   325    408792        Pettersson, Stefan          66   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   326    259053        Giberg, Dan                 67   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   327     44312        Larsson, Urban              55   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   328    701701        Enckell, Kari               65   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   329    408780        Eriksson, Mikael            66   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   330    205033        Kindlundh, Gunnar           65   16 Trosabygdens OK                    10:00 
   331    205350        Bäck, Tomas                 65   16 Trosabygdens OK                    10:00 
   332    225398        Forsén, Gösta               66   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   333    670308        Jönsson, Kenneth            67   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   334    202310        Andersson, Claes            65   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   335    640807        Fryxell, Mats               64   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   336    353183        Hultqvist, Tomas            64   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   337    640321        Sundqvist, Hans             64   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   338    253657        Berggren, Erik              67   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   753    820820        Enander, Peter              67   15 Centrum OK                         10:00 



H45  (32)         6100 m                           Start: 10:00   

   274    239875        Wåhlander, Håkan            61    6 Frölunda OL                        10:00 
   275     30836        Greilert, Lars              62   15 Haninge SOK                        10:00 
   276     15173        Stjerndahl, Anders          61   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             10:00 
   277     42255        Lundberg, Peter             59   15 Järfälla OK                        10:00 
   278     30300        Palmqvist, Lars             61   15 Järfälla OK                        10:00 
   279    345350        Henriksson, Ola             63   15 Järla IF OK                        10:00 
   280     29529        Åhman, Tommy                61   17 Långhundra IF                      10:00 
   281     33497        Westblad, Pär               60   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   282     41789        Bergman, Kent               61   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   283    403071        Markstedt, Johan            62   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   284     33639        Karlsson, Peder             59   17 Rånäs OK                           10:00 
   285    590531        Gustafsson, Stefan          59   15 Skarpnäcks OL                      10:00 
   286    600600        Batz, Jörgen                60   15 Skarpnäcks OL                      10:00 
   287    262294        Movin, Tomas                60   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   288    711122        Kallhauge, Per              63   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   289    241582        Bjernulf, Erik              61   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:00 
   290    415520        Hugosson, Roger             62   10 Sundsvalls OK                      10:00 
   291    590523        Frænell, Olof               59   10 Sundsvalls OK                      10:00 
   292    500008        Eklund, Tore                59   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   293     27589        Borg, Lennart               62   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   294    408934        Södergrann, Sune            60   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   295     19885        Imark, Rikard               62   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   296    601001        Sundqvist, Mikael           60   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   297    350793        Forsberg, Per-Arne          60   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   298    227372        Ericsson, Per               61   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:00 
   299    234735        Holmberg, Tomas             59   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:00 
   300    227312        Carlsson, Martin            63   15 Täby OK                            10:00 
   301    204975        Nilsson, Anders             63   15 Täby OK                            10:00 
   302    247547        Gustavsson, Pär             60   17 Vallentuna-Össeby OL               10:00 
   303     12148        Javehed, Mats               63   17 Vallentuna-Össeby OL               10:00 
   779     38456        Johanson, Torbjörn          60   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   782     42478        Enoksson, Peter             60   15 OK Österåker                       10:00 



H50  (37)         5730 m                           Start: 10:00   

   243    571103        Elvhammar, Claes            57   15 Attunda OK                         10:00 
   244    259145        Norrman, Bo                 58   16 Eskilstuna OL                      10:00 
   245    570222        Emanuelsson, Sven-Åke       57   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             10:00 
   246     15120        Tarandi, Hans               58   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             10:00 
   247     30259        Norberg, Lars-Erik          56   15 Järfälla OK                        10:00 
   248     30267        Byström, Mikael             56   15 Järfälla OK                        10:00 
   249    580719        Svanberg, Gunnar            58   15 Järfälla OK                        10:00 
   250     33477        Karlsson, Rolf              58   15 Järla IF OK                        10:00 
   251     33452        Nissar, Anders              57   15 Järla IF OK                        10:00 
   252    259501        Landström, Lars             55   17 Långhundra IF                      10:00 
   253     46931        Gottfridson, Jan            56   21 Norbergs OK                        10:00 
   254     41787        Rahlén, Curt                55   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   255    540123        Mathiassen, Svend Erik      54   17 OK Linné                           10:00 
   256    354267        Andersson, Göran            58   17 OK Rodhen                          10:00 
   257    417620        Lindgren, Jan               54   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   258    403015        Hassmen, Peter              56   15 OK Österåker                       10:00 
   259     33636        Johansson, Thomas           56   17 Rånäs OK                           10:00 
   260    219951        Holm, Per-Åke               54   17 Sigtuna OK                         10:00 
   261    423383        Nellerup, Jan               55   15 Skarpnäcks OL                      10:00 
   262     10578        Larsson, Roger              57   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   263     27218        Nilsson, Göran              56   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   264     43903        Darland, Calle              55   15 Solna OK                           10:00 
   265     30976 (0308) Nordin, Jan                 58   10 Sundsvalls OK                      10:00 
   266    245265        Nordin, Per                 55   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:00 
   267    245261        Hördell, Christer           56   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:00 
   268    262753        Pettersson, Leif-Gunnar     56   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:00 
   269    550603        Bergman, Torbjörn           55   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   270     19879        Ohlsson, Göran              55   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   271    330861        Tärnroth, Claes             55   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   272     12157        Wallén, Per-Ove             54   15 Täby OK                            10:00 
   273    259345        Janlöv, Lars                        IF Åland                           10:00 
   751    520102        Löfgren, Stig               52   15 Attunda OK                         10:00 
   754     10433        Larsson, Georg              56   15 Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK          10:00 
   771     17954        Zackrisson, Mats            56   15 OK Älvsjö-Örby                     10:00 
   781     42212        Fernström, Frej             55   15 OK Österåker                       10:00 
   786     29840        Runander, Anders            54   16 Trosabygdens OK                    10:00 
   795    239257        Brunnberg, Peter            54   17 Vallentuna-Össeby OL               10:00 



H55  (27)         5050 m                           Start: 10:00   

   216    530519        Wester, Thomas              53   15 Gustavsbergs OK                    10:00 
   217     27266        Öhlund, Per                 52   15 Gustavsbergs OK                    10:00 
   218    895424        Haraldsson, Magnus          50   15 Gustavsbergs OK                    10:00 
   219     30831        Ivarsson, P-O               51   15 Haninge SOK                        10:00 
   220    530704        Tarandi, Mikael             53   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             10:00 
   221    264331        Nylund, Sven-Inge           50   15 Järfälla OK                        10:00 
   222    347037        Jansson, Kjell              51   17 Långhundra IF                      10:00 
   223     27772        Galle, Christer             49   15 Mälarö SOK                         10:00 
   224     42495        Johansson, Arne             50   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   225     41844        Eriksson, Per-Åke           51   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   226    353184        Lindgren, Eidar             53   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   227    262121        Sjölander, Tommy            49   17 OK Rodhen                          10:00 
   228     38850        Blomgren, Olle              51   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   229     26011        Larsson, Lars-Gunnar        51   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   230    405400        Eriksson, Martin            50   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   231     42493        Lindgren, Björn             52   15 OK Österåker                       10:00 
   232     27240        Persson, Olof               51   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   233    216534        Davidsson, Bo               53   15 Solna OK                           10:00 
   234     46980        Karlsson, Anders            52   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   235     19886        Olausson, Tommy             49   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   236     18706        Törnros, Staffan            52   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:00 
   237    520228        Bachman, Carl               52   15 Täby OK                            10:00 
   238    228016        Enström, Hans               50   15 Väsby OK                           10:00 
   239    350076        Boudrie, Lars               53   15 Väsby OK                           10:00 
   240    259304        Talltjärn, Kari             52   21 Västerås SOK                       10:00 
   756    344554        Lindberg, Tommy             50   15 Haninge SOK                        10:00 
   770    510225        Nordström, Christer         51   15 OK Älvsjö-Örby                     10:00 



H55 MOTION  (2)   4490 m                           Start: 10:00   

   241     42638        Larsson, Inge               50   17 IF Thor                            10:00 
   242    209957        Höglund, Tommy              50   17 Långhundra IF                      10:00 



H60  (34)         4570 m                           Start: 10:00   

   182    204500        Fureskog, Bror              46    8 Alfta-Ösa OK                       10:00 
   183     36408        Frisk, Göran                48   15 Attunda OK                         10:00 
   184     17445        Larbo, Göran                45   15 Attunda OK                         10:00 
   185    229933        Nordin, Leif                47   15 Attunda OK                         10:00 
   186     27787        Sandberg, Tage              45   15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK               10:00 
   187     27776        Stenback, Anders            48   15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK               10:00 
   188    262749        Öhman, Lars                 44   15 Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK          10:00 
   189     27260        Strandberg, Leif            44   15 Gustavsbergs OK                    10:00 
   190     44044        Johansson, Bernt            44   17 Häverödals SK                      10:00 
   191     33533        Hedin, Christer             47   15 IFK Enskede                        10:00 
   192     23976        Gärderud, Anders            46   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             10:00 
   193    418071        Winander, Bo                48   15 Järfälla OK                        10:00 
   194     30298        Eriksson, Gunnar            45   15 Järfälla OK                        10:00 
   195     30954        Norén, Jan Olof             44   15 Järla IF OK                        10:00 
   196    259504        Pettersson, Torsten         47   17 Långhundra IF                      10:00 
   197     37042        Widlund, Jörgen             48   15 Nynäshamns OK                      10:00 
   198     43958        Wåhlberg, Per-Erik          47   17 OK Linné                           10:00 
   199     26034        Kampegård, Örjan            45   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   200     25552        Karlsson, Evert             44   17 Rimbo SOK                          10:00 
   201     11297        Törnqvist, Bengt-Olov       44   17 Sigtuna OK                         10:00 
   202     33508        Lindmark, Johny             46   15 Skarpnäcks OL                      10:00 
   203     33515        Langels, Klas               45   15 Skarpnäcks OL                      10:00 
   204     37330        Carlsson, Leif              46   15 Skarpnäcks OL                      10:00 
   205     42961        Nyman, Roland               46   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   206     27230        Lindqvist, Ingemar          47   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   207    621208        Andersson, Claes            47   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   208    343498        Nordin, Lars                44   15 Solna OK                           10:00 
   209     19204        Bojling, Jan                45   15 Solna OK                           10:00 
   210     17626        Larsson, Stig               46   15 Spårvägens OK                      10:00 
   211     19391        Adolfsson, Ebbe             47   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:00 
   212     30066        Lång, Alf                   47   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:00 
   213     30087        Wansölin, Åke               48   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:00 
   214    352286        Norlén, Tomas               48   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   215     38313        Hedberg, Gunnar             47    9 Östersunds OK                      10:00 



H65  (38)         4020 m                           Start: 10:00   

   144    890806        Roos, Lars                  39   15 Attunda OK                         10:00 
   145    500598        Fehrnström, Stellan         42   15 Enebybergs IF                      10:00 
   146    306754        Danielsson, Bo Einar        43   17 Enköpings AIF                      10:00 
   147     10401        Dahlström, Gunnar           39   15 Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK          10:00 
   148     27255        Dahlgren, Jan               43   15 Gustavsbergs OK                    10:00 
   149     30829        Haglund, Göran              40   15 Haninge SOK                        10:00 
   150     38623        Isgren, Hugo                39   15 IFK Enskede                        10:00 
   151     38458        Hedlund, Bo                 41   15 IFK Enskede                        10:00 
   152     29526        Sahlberg, Hans              43   17 Långhundra IF                      10:00 
   153    202599        Öhrn, Rolf                  43   15 Nynäshamns OK                      10:00 
   154     36847        Liljehammar, Lennart        40   15 Nynäshamns OK                      10:00 
   155    259344        Jonsson, K-E                41   22 OK Nolaskogsarna                   10:00 
   156    351704        Andersson, Åke              39   15 OK Älvsjö-Örby                     10:00 
   157    228731        Boström, Kurt               41   17 OK Linné                           10:00 
   158     26018        Hedlund, Ronny              43   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   159     27256        Linnersjö, Björn            42    1 Ronneby OK                         10:00 
   160    219936        Malm, J-O                   39   17 Sigtuna OK                         10:00 
   161    219930        von Heijne, Sten            40   17 Sigtuna OK                         10:00 
   162     30204        Magnusson, Leif             43   15 Skogsluffarnas OK                  10:00 
   163     36094        Borgström, Reine            41   15 Skogsluffarnas OK                  10:00 
   164    209673        Öberg, Olle                 42   15 Skogsluffarnas OK                  10:00 
   165     38954        Millbrant, Tony             43   15 Skogsluffarnas OK                  10:00 
   166     27224        Rådeström, Rune             43   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   167     27222        Johansson, Göran            41   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   168     27216        Cederus, Lars               39   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   169     19446        Jansson, Ingvar             43   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:00 
   170     19486        Svedberg, Levin             41   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:00 
   171    421428        Bramsten, Gunnar            40   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:00 
   172     10409        Sjökvist, Håkan             41   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:00 
   173     10407        Elmhagen, Staffan           42   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:00 
   174     27819        Pahlén, Börje               42   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:00 
   175     27089        Mattiasson, Bengt           43   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   176    355805        Johansson, Lars             40   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   177     19818        Bogstedt, Benny             40   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   178    264885        Perneby, Lars-Erik          40   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   179    229494        Forsberg, Hans-Olof         43   19 Umeå OK                            10:00 
   180     36744        Thurén, Rune                40   17 Vallentuna-Össeby OL               10:00 
   181     36281        Eriksson, Bengt             42   15 Väsby OK                           10:00 



H70  (23)         4020 m                           Start: 10:00   

   121    422434        Mård, Albert                35   15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK               10:00 
   122     36319        Erlandsson, Bjarne          38   15 Hammarby IF OF                     10:00 
   123    344556        Wahlberg, Bror              35   15 Haninge SOK                        10:00 
   124     30237        Wedin, Allan                37   15 Järfälla OK                        10:00 
   125    570629        Nilsson, Nils               37   15 Järla IF OK                        10:00 
   126    355042        Eriksson, P - O             38    5 OK Hammaren                        10:00 
   127    530291        Åhman, Arne                 35   16 OK Klemmingen                      10:00 
   128     26017        Junegard, Lennart           35   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   129     26012        Arvidsson, Ove              38   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   130     26028        Andersson, Curt             36   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   131     15966        Eskilsson, Ulf              36   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   132     42058        Bergstrand, Sten            34   15 Skogsluffarnas OK                  10:00 
   133    776267        Ljungström, Erland          36   15 Spårvägens OK                      10:00 
   134     37731        Löwgren, Roland             38   15 Spårvägens OK                      10:00 
   135     29843        Vallin, John                35    3 Stora Tuna OK                      10:00 
   136     19416        Carlsson, Rune              36   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:00 
   137     30062        Johansson, Olle             36   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:00 
   138     19861        Danell, Jan-Erik            38   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   139     29104        Rudin, Olof                 34   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:00 
   140     12124        Wallén, Sigurd              35   15 Täby OK                            10:00 
   141    209611        Engqvist, Martin            37   17 Upsala IF                          10:00 
   142     43002        Persson, Lars               35   15 Väsby OK                           10:00 
   143     41614        Lindell, Lars-Erik          35   15 Väsby OK                           10:00 



H75  (17)         3100 m                           Start: 10:00   

   106     36732        Jansson, Åke                32   15 Attunda OK                         10:00 
   107     30580        Rosén, Alf                  31   15 Gustavsbergs OK                    10:00 
   108     30576        Gyllbrand, Gert             29   15 Gustavsbergs OK                    10:00 
   109    217134        Jonsson, Hans               32   15 Hammarby IF OF                     10:00 
   110     27899        Jonsson, David              29   15 Hammarby IF OF                     10:00 
   111     41781        Back, Anders                33   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   112     37539        Sandvik, Lars               32   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   113     25521        Eriksson, Sven              33   17 OK Roslagen                        10:00 
   114     26040        Yttermo, Bengt              32   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   115    259035        Lundkvist, Alf              32   16 OK Tor                             10:00 
   116     42685        Bolin, Roland               33   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   117     40900        Stenberg, Lennart           32   15 Stigfinnarna                       10:00 
   118    264117        Mogren, Karl-Erik           31   15 Stigfinnarna                       10:00 
   119    404134        Westergren, Lennart         30   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:00 
   120    259207        Larsson, Göran              33   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   760    408877        Palmqvist, Börje            30   15 Järfälla OK                        10:00 
   769     17951        Nordberg, Ivar              33   15 OK Älvsjö-Örby                     10:00 



H80  (6)          3100 m                           Start: 10:00   

   100     30575        Hagelin, Kurt               26   15 Gustavsbergs OK                    10:00 
   101     30698        Holmberg, Thor              23   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   102    403007        Hassmen, Karl-Axel          21   15 OK Österåker                       10:00 
   103     33633        Gärderud, Sven              21   15 Skogsluffarnas OK                  10:00 
   104     42671        Hedberg, Yngve              28   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   105     41888        Jansson, KG                      15 Stockholms OK                      10:00 



H90  (1)          3100 m                           Start: 10:00   

   746     41555        Åman, Bengt                 18   15 Skogsluffarnas OK                  10:00 



INSKOLNING  (5)   2090 m                           Start: 10:00   

   741     41795        Forsberg, Ella              02   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   742     27073        bygdén, martin              02   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   743    253955        Borg, David                 02   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   744    253938        Kleijn, Amanda              00   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   745    341023        Molin, Gustav               01   15 Turebergs IF                       10:00 



U1  (4)           2090 m                           Start: 10:00   

   737     42443        Hagelin, Maria              99   15 Gustavsbergs OK                    10:00 
   738    419686        Engel, Emilia               01   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   739    345293        Movin, Sara                 01   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   740    248985        Henriksson, Beata           00    4 Svaide-Roma SOK                    10:00 



U2  (14)          2000 m                           Start: 10:00   

   724    246152        Albinsson, Linus            01   15 IFK Enskede                        10:00 
   725    341563        Nyqvist, Christoffer        99   15 Järla IF OK                        10:00 
   726    421735        Bemm, Rickard               99   15 Nynäshamns OK                      10:00 
   727    419687        Engel, Julia                99   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   728    343911        Movin, Eira                 98   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   729     10469        Kallhauge, Mattias          00   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   730    343929        Bengtsson, Sofia            99   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:00 
   731     17637        Rosvall, Linnea             96    4 Svaide-Roma SOK                    10:00 
   732     17638        Berlin, Lovisa              97    4 Svaide-Roma SOK                    10:00 
   733     17639        Mellin, Hanna               96    4 Svaide-Roma SOK                    10:00 
   734     17640        Malmberg, Jennie            96    4 Svaide-Roma SOK                    10:00 
   735    417565        Berggren, Olle              99   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   736    347397        Markgren, Vera              98   15 Täby OK                            10:00 
   790    422441        Giberg, Johan               99   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:00 



U3  (7)           2530 m                           Start: 10:00   

   718    330630        Hagelin, Johan              97   15 Gustavsbergs OK                    10:00 
   719     33473        Frändén, Manne              96   15 Järla IF OK                        10:00 
   720    355398        Rahlén, Yngve               96   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   721     17634        Ahlin, Amanda               97    4 Svaide-Roma SOK                    10:00 
   722     17635        Berlin, Matilda             95    4 Svaide-Roma SOK                    10:00 
   723     17636        Dahl, David                       4 Visborgs OK                        10:00 
   783    345162        Crispin, Valdemar           97   15 Solna OK                           10:00 



U4  (1)           3180 m                           Start: 10:00   

   717     17633        Olsson, Alice               93    4 Visborgs OK                        10:00