Hellasdubbeln 2008, Medeldistansto 2008-05-01 11:27
Startlistaskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

tartnr    Bricka Rank   Namn                        År  Dst Klubb                              Start 


D10  (12)         1730 m                                          

   751    417657        Åkre, Lisa                  99   10 Sundsvalls OK                      10:01 
   752     33402        Leickt, Ebba                98   15 Tullinge SK                        10:03 
   753    341864        Sturk, Clara                98   15 Waxholms OK                        10:05 
   754    981209        Albrektsson, Tone           98   15 OK Ravinen                         10:07 
   755    343928        Hugosson, Hanna             98   10 Sundsvalls OK                      10:09 
   756    417471        Tedhamre, Kristina          99   15 Snättringe SK                      10:11 
   757    341598        Fors, Jonna                 98   16 OK Grip                            10:13 
   758    351575        Hektor, Agnes               98   15 Järla IF OK                        10:15 
   759    210000        Nordin, Stina               98   10 Sundsvalls OK                      10:17 
   760    342529        Tynong, Hanna               98   15 Tullinge SK                        10:19 
   761    234976        Malmberg, Ida               98   15 Waxholms OK                        10:21 
   762    816449        Bergman, Maja               98   15 OK Ravinen                         10:23 



D12  (25)         2260 m                                          

   881     17625        Mellberg, Sonja             97   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                9:56 
   871     17624        Gahm, Victoria              96    4 Svaide-Roma SOK                     9:58 
   728    419780        Pegestam, Ebba              96   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   729    244267        Torbiörnsson, Ida           97   15 Järla IF OK                        10:02 
   730    345077        Längheim, Caroline          97   15 Tullinge SK                        10:04 
   731    355274        Vejlens, Ellinor            96    4 Visborgs OK                        10:06 
   732    249381        Granlund, Linnéa            96   15 Täby OK                            10:08 
   733     10473        Törnblom, Malin             97   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:10 
   734    253946        Ehn, Sofia                  96   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:12 
   735    344561        Johansson, Emelie           96   15 Haninge SOK                        10:14 
   736    229623        Berggren, Amanda            97   15 Tullinge SK                        10:16 
   737    244991        Rönnbäck, Tove              97    4 Visborgs OK                        10:18 
   738    226504        Svenningsson, Esmeralda     96   19 Umeå OK                            10:20 
   739    970514        Frejd, Julia                97   15 OK Ravinen                         10:22 
   740    970216        Dahlgren-Rosén, Anna        97   15 Järla IF OK                        10:24 
   741    247539        Tynong, Sara                96   15 Tullinge SK                        10:26 
   742    244957        Karlsson, Ebba              96    4 Visborgs OK                        10:28 
   743    960126        Nilsson, Kristina           96   15 Täby OK                            10:30 
   744    342734        Johansson, Caroline         97   10 Sundsvalls OK                      10:32 
   745     41834        Lybert, Nathalie            96   15 OK Ravinen                         10:34 
   746    960609        Korhonen, Hanna             96   15 Haninge SOK                        10:36 
   747     15144        Junegard, Frida             97   15 Tullinge SK                        10:38 
   748     18313        Carlsson, Agnes             96    4 Visborgs OK                        10:40 
   749    227390        Forsgren, Greta             97   15 Täby OK                            10:42 
   750    248830        Henriksson, Ebba            96    4 Svaide-Roma SOK                    10:44 



D14  (22)         2450 m                                          

   867    239720        Wettemark, Liisa            94   15 Sundbybergs IK                     11:07 
   707    217194        Forsberg, Sanna             95   17 Långhundra IF                      11:09 
   708    343866        Lengquist, Alexandra        95   15 Tullinge SK                        11:11 
   709    256694        Johansson, Katarina         94   10 Sundsvalls OK                      11:13 
   710    940322        Carlberg, Annika            94   17 Vallentuna-Össeby OL               11:15 
   711    208885        Engstedt, Linnéa            95   15 Tullinge SK                        11:17 
   712    244982        Rönnbäck, Mikaela           95    4 Visborgs OK                        11:19 
   713     30944        Mattsson, Hilda             94   15 Järla IF OK                        11:21 
   714    419785        Heijkenskjöld, Moa          94   15 Tullinge SK                        11:23 
   715    950706        Lindström, Jorunn           95   10 Sundsvalls OK                      11:25 
   716    208550        Kallur, Ida                 95   15 OK Ravinen                         11:27 
   717    408580        Imark, Cecilia              94   15 Tullinge SK                        11:29 
   718     17605        Möller, Linn                95    4 Visborgs OK                        11:31 
   719    344414        Berglind, Caroline          94   15 OK Södertörn                       11:33 
   720    950428        Bergman, Ronja              95   15 Tullinge SK                        11:35 
   721     21476        Hugosson, Alice             94   10 Sundsvalls OK                      11:37 
   722    940622        Nissar, Moa                 94   15 Järla IF OK                        11:39 
   723    940703        Sundqvist, Elina            94   15 Tullinge SK                        11:41 
   724    244904        Birgersson, Junia           95    4 Visborgs OK                        11:43 
   725     42143        Hansson, Cornelia           95    4 Gotlands Bro OK                    11:45 
   726    940219        Fryxell, Ellinor            94   15 Tullinge SK                        11:47 
   727    362374        Alström, Julia              94   10 Sundsvalls OK                      11:49 



D16  (9)          3070 m                                          

   857    930301        Linde, Anna                 93   17 OK Linné                           10:52 
   699    217274        Holmström, Mathilda         93   15 OK Ravinen                         10:54 
   700    931008        Nilsson, Annika             93   15 Täby OK                            10:56 
   701    227175        Sahlsten, Minna             93   15 Skarpnäcks OL                      10:58 
   702    362532        Jangnäs, Erika              92   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             11:00 
   703    930420        Forsgren, Hilda             93   15 Täby OK                            11:02 
   704    403185        Forsberg, Annie             92   15 OK Ravinen                         11:04 
   705    264647        Markgren, Hedvig            93   15 Täby OK                            11:06 
   706    930323        Markstedt, Helena           93   15 OK Södertörn                       11:08 



D17-20  (1)       3070 m                                          

   820     17621        Börjesson, Vanja            89   15 Attunda OK                         10:20 



D18  (8)          2870 m                                          

   878    900809 (0628) Einarsson, Johanna          90   15 Tullinge SK                         9:56 
   831    202532        Ottosson, Frida             90   15 Haninge SOK                         9:58 
   693    910428 (0603) Emanuelsson, Cecilia        91   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             10:00 
   694    301368        Svobodna, Madla                     Kotlarka Praha                     10:02 
   695    911212 (0596) Johansson, Linn             91   15 OK Ravinen                         10:04 
   696    911426 (0632) Carlberg, Linnéa            91   17 Vallentuna-Össeby OL               10:06 
   697    330989        Svensson, Linnéa            90   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:08 
   698     43010 (0462) Jonasson, Amanda            90   15 Attunda OK                         10:10 



D20  (2)          2870 m                                          

   691    800100 (0476) Sundqvist, Malin            88   15 Tullinge SK                        10:14 
   692    229960 (0637) Reinholdsson, Carin         89   17 IF Thor                            10:16 



D21  (60)         3580 m                                          

   883     12111 (0147) von Schmalensé, Maria       73   15 Täby OK                             9:51 
   835    888748 (0498) Hellgren, Erica             90   15 Järla IF OK                         9:53 
   839     27785        Galle, Katarina             76   15 Mälarö SOK                          9:55 
   836     33478        Heinrup, My                 80   15 Järla IF OK                         9:57 
   874    351707        Larsson, Nina               77   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                   9:59 
   636      9969        Prochazkova, Zuzana         85   15 Järla IF OK                        10:01 
   637    306404 (0201) Lundberg, Karin             80   16 Ärla IF                            10:03 
   638    253890        Söderberg, Katrin           76   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:05 
   639    700123 (0060) Junegard, Tina              70   15 Tullinge SK                        10:07 
   640    351109        Tirén, Jenny                73   15 OK Ravinen                         10:09 
   641     49898 (0300) Malisova, Bára              79   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:11 
   642     15141 (0080) Danielsson, Magdalena       77   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             10:13 
   643      4211        Saffkova, Katerina          81   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:15 
   644     27239        Persson, Therese            84   15 Snättringe SK                      10:17 
   645     51787        Karochova, Simona                   Kotlarka Praha                     10:19 
   646     19866        Thorsson, Matilda           82   15 Tullinge SK                        10:21 
   647     19674 (0746) Svensson, Camilla           81   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:23 
   648     38034        Nordlander, Åsa             83   17 OK Linné                           10:25 
   649     28310        Petersson, Mette            75   15 Centrum OK                         10:27 
   650    751221 (0032) Dahlstedt Tysk, Elin        75    3 Leksands OK                        10:29 
   651    304819        Rickard, Jonna              85   15 IFK Enskede                        10:31 
   652    995824 (0079) Zatloukalova, Lenka         85   15 Tullinge SK                        10:33 
   653     29768        Gullberg, Johanna           80   15 OK Ravinen                         10:35 
   654     29119 (0187) Sarmiala, Diana             77   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:37 
   655    870302 (0218) Sihver, Sofie               87   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             10:39 
   656    501859 (0017) Borg, Katarina              64   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:41 
   657    801103 (0140) Halvarsson, Petra           80   17 IF Thor                            10:43 
   658    830406 (0415) Bjurström, Linn             83    3 Domnarvets GOIF                    10:45 
   659    668811        Pahlén, Åsa                 79   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:47 
   660    239773 (0481) Lagerholm, Matilda          89   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:49 
   661      9961        Kousalová, Karolína         85   17 OK Linné                           10:51 
   662    426829        Solbraa, Anne               83   15 Centrum OK                         10:53 
   663     19009 (0167) Brus, Hanna                 85    3 Västerbergslagens OL               10:55 
   664    212097 (0175) Fransson, Ellinor           81   16 Ärla IF                            10:57 
   665     15150        Karlberg, Lina              67   15 Tullinge SK                        10:59 
   666     41778        Sandström, Maria            73   15 OK Ravinen                         11:01 
   667    421421        Sundeby, Annica             77   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               11:03 
   668     30020        Hallsten, Eva               74   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             11:05 
   669     30585        Pleiner, Åsa                73   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              11:07 
   670    770221 (0044) Forsberg, Helena            77   22 Skogslöparna                       11:09 
   671     51755        Kovarova, Kristyna                  Kotlarka Praha                     11:11 
   672     46975        Sjöberg, Jessica            73   15 Tullinge SK                        11:13 
   673    710919 (0168) Xylander, Anke              71   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  11:15 
   674    900103 (0553) Asztalos, Jenny             90   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               11:17 
   675    403941 (0237) Roberto, Kristina           84   17 OK Linné                           11:19 
   676     17374        Andersson, Sofia            84   15 Centrum OK                         11:21 
   677    840708 (0105) Deckner, Fanny              84   15 Skarpnäcks OL                      11:23 
   678     38783        Ahlström, Elin              76   15 IFK Enskede                        11:25 
   679     19846        Andersson, Yvonne           66   15 Tullinge SK                        11:27 
   680     41783        Lybert, Maria               74   15 OK Ravinen                         11:29 
   681     29126 (0404) Englid, Eva                 90   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               11:31 
   682     15156        Näsman, Christina           73   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             11:33 
   683    236001        Warg, Jennifer              83   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              11:35 
   684    880827 (0601) Öhman, Camilla              88   17 Vallentuna-Össeby OL               11:37 
   685     13941 (0421) Woxlin, Elin                82   17 IF Thor                            11:39 
   686    405432        Grenmark, Sara                   15 Tullinge SK                        11:41 
   687     10417 (0171) Henriques, Maria            75   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  11:43 
   688    900723 (0730) Moberg, Kristina            89   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               11:45 
   689    880608 (0014) Wikström Holmgren, Ida      78   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             11:47 
   690    501069 (0112) Stevenson, Jo               78   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              11:49 



D21 MOTION  (2)   3500 m                           Start: 10:00   

   869    426264        Eriksson, Helén             80   21 Surahammars SOK                    10:00 
   870    345087        Gustafsson, Petra           78   21 Surahammars SOK                    10:00 



D35  (8)          2870 m                           Start: 10:00   

   622     29910        Strand, Anna                70   15 Attunda OK                         10:00 
   623     27258        Linnersjö, Anette           70   15 Gustavsbergs OK                    10:00 
   624    219937        Engel, Camilla              71   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   625     38715        Dahlström, Nadja            72   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   626    720722        Frænell, Kerstin            72   10 Sundsvalls OK                      10:00 
   627     44838        Leickt, Lisa                71   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   628     29911        Imark, Kerstin              69   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   629     51676        Tichovska , Hana                    Czech Republic                     10:00 



D35 MOTION  (6)   3070 m                           Start: 10:00   

   630     38694        Albinsson, Malin            72   15 IFK Enskede                        10:00 
   631    208337        Albinsson, Anna             64    3 IFK Moras OK                       10:00 
   632    234768        Torbiörnsson, Ylva          68   15 Järla IF OK                        10:00 
   633     19450        Kihl, Liselott              66   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:00 
   634    229788        Rudander, Gunilla           66   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:00 
   635     19831        Berggren, Katarina          68   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 



D40  (26)         2870 m                           Start: 10:00   

   597     17467        Roos, Monica                67   15 Attunda OK                         10:00 
   598    259096        Hedar, Marie                67   16 Eskilstuna OL                      10:00 
   599    423358        Kappel, Eva                 65    4 Gotlands Bro OK                    10:00 
   600    205216        Brandhorst, Anna            64   15 Järla IF OK                        10:00 
   601    351588        Hektor, Sara                68   15 Järla IF OK                        10:00 
   602    225302        Åberg, Camilla              68   17 Långhundra IF                      10:00 
   603    302668        Lenell, Eva                 65   15 Mälarö SOK                         10:00 
   604    218289        Söderqvist, Christin        68   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   605    409337        Fors, Kristina              68   16 OK Grip                            10:00 
   606     26024        Hellgren, Pia               66   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   607    247748        Malmén, Monica              65   18 OK Älgen                           10:00 
   608    226498        Fröjd, Monica               64   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   609    350538        Johansson, Catrin           67   10 Sundsvalls OK                      10:00 
   610    650322        Nordling, Karin             65   10 Sundsvalls OK                      10:00 
   611     30975        Nordin, Anna                68   10 Sundsvalls OK                      10:00 
   612     18145        Henriksson, Cecilia         68    4 Svaide-Roma SOK                    10:00 
   613    680219        Heldt, Sofia                68   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   614     44313        Ek, Anna                    65   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   615    246722        Längheim, Anna-Lena         67   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   616     18702        Adebrant, Helena            68   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:00 
   617    204974        Nilsson, Carina             66   15 Täby OK                            10:00 
   618     19807        Svenningsson, Gabriela      64   19 Umeå OK                            10:00 
   619    650911        Carlberg, Marianne          65   17 Vallentuna-Össeby OL               10:00 
   620     19436        Gumaelius, Lena             67   15 Waxholms OK                        10:00 
   621    231134        Sturk, Ewa                  65   15 Waxholms OK                        10:00 
   886    245956        Berntsson, Annika           67   15 Väsby OK                           10:00 



D45  (19)         2530 m                           Start: 10:00   

   575     30853        Greilert, Karin             62   15 Haninge SOK                        10:00 
   576    344560        Nilsson, Christel           60   15 Haninge SOK                        10:00 
   577    355857        Perneby, Christina          63   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             10:00 
   578    229689        Johansson, Caroline         61   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   579    403177        Bergman, Ann                63   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   580    205217        Lantz, Anette               63   15 OK Österåker                       10:00 
   581     12061        Holgersson, Agneta          59   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   582    409781        Svensson, Annika            62   15 Solna OK                           10:00 
   583    306805        Bjernulf, Madelene          61   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:00 
   584    409851        Zetterström, Inger          62   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:00 
   585    242275        Sjöblom, Anna Mari          62   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   586     46988        Tynong, Katarina            62   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   587    246796        Heijkenskjöld, Mari         62   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   588    611016        Bratt, Maria                61   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   589    610061        Sundqvist, Anna-Karin       61   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   590    991215        Hill, Carina                63   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:00 
   591    610927        Öhman, Marie                61   17 Vallentuna-Össeby OL               10:00 
   592    562116        Hallmans, Maria             62   15 Väsby OK                           10:00 
   828     10468        Larsson-Mänd, Riina-Maj     60   15 Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK          10:00 



D45 MOTION  (4)   2450 m                           Start: 10:00   

   593     30943        Östling-Mattsson, Helene    60   15 Järla IF OK                        10:00 
   594    340647        Markstedt, Kjerstin         62   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   595    350081        Olsson, Ingrid              60   15 Väsby OK                           10:00 
   596     19052        Brus, Gunilla               56    3 Västerbergslagens OL               10:00 



D50  (21)         2530 m                           Start: 10:00   

   556     27780        Granér, Lena                58   15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK               10:00 
   557    351586        Lindkvist, Anneli           54   15 Gustavsbergs OK                    10:00 
   558     27253        Valentin-Larsson, Lotta     57   15 Gustavsbergs OK                    10:00 
   559    580421        Emanuelsson, Eva            58   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             10:00 
   560     33474        Jansson, Lena               54   15 Järla IF OK                        10:00 
   561    407291        Axton, Vivianne             57   16 OK Klemmingen                      10:00 
   562     26019        Karlsson, Anita             58   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   563     33637        Hedlöf, Elisabeth           55   17 Rånäs OK                           10:00 
   564    354309        Elnerud, Eva                56   17 Sigtuna OK                         10:00 
   565     33504        Larsson, Monika             57   15 Skarpnäcks OL                      10:00 
   566    354946        Movin, Kerstin              58   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   567     19477        Samuelsson, Marita          54   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:00 
   568    998812        Karlqvist, Marie-Louise     55    4 Svaide-Roma SOK                    10:00 
   569     27088        Ericson, Eva-Lena           57   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   570     19867        Bogstedt, Maggan            57   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   571     30694        Putkonen, Pia-Lena          56   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   572    239517        Boström, Eva                57   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:00 
   573    550402        Schunnesson, Anne-Chr       55   15 Turebergs IF                       10:00 
   574     33580        Westerlund, Ulla            56   15 Täby OK                            10:00 
   853    306184        Hellgren, Britt-Marie       58   15 OK Älvsjö-Örby                     10:00 
   854     17962        Wadin, Margareta            56   15 OK Älvsjö-Örby                     10:00 



D55  (8)          2060 m                           Start: 10:00   

   548     27277        Nordin, Eva                 53   15 Gustavsbergs OK                    10:00 
   549     27274        Haraldsson, Margareta       49   15 Gustavsbergs OK                    10:00 
   550     30873        Graneli, Ingrid             51   15 Haninge SOK                        10:00 
   551    354330        Korhonen, Helena            51   15 Haninge SOK                        10:00 
   552     30202        Lundmark, Anne              49   15 Järfälla OK                        10:00 
   553    202480        Eriksson, Monica            52   16 OK Klemmingen                      10:00 
   554     19851        Backman, Viveka             50   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   555     18744        Törnros, Helen              50   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:00 



D60  (7)          2060 m                           Start: 10:00   

   541     27788        Sandberg, Gunvor            47   15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK               10:00 
   542     29534        Sahlberg, Gun Inger         46   17 Långhundra IF                      10:00 
   543     16932        Lindell, Ulla               47   16 OK Hällen                          10:00 
   544     29688        Tjernberg, Solveig          44   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   545     46995        Blomgren, Anna              48   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   546     17446        Rosengren, Kerstin          46   15 Turebergs IF                       10:00 
   547    231368        Hagstedt, Margareta         47   15 Väsby OK                           10:00 



D65  (14)         2060 m                           Start: 10:00   

   527    347191        Roos, Yvonne                40   15 Attunda OK                         10:00 
   528     40414        Hamilton, Marianne          43   15 Enebybergs IF                      10:00 
   529     27894        Ericson, Britt              39   15 Hammarby IF OF                     10:00 
   530     27893        Dillman, Solveig            39   15 Hammarby IF OF                     10:00 
   531    661212        Lindunger, Berit            40   15 Haninge SOK                        10:00 
   532     30843        Frölund, Siv                41   15 Haninge SOK                        10:00 
   533     36141        Granath, Gunvor             39   15 Nynäshamns OK                      10:00 
   534     10560        Gustavsson, Dagny           42   17 Sigtuna OK                         10:00 
   535     12315        von Heijne, Eva             40   17 Sigtuna OK                         10:00 
   536     41732        Cedérus, Barbro             42   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   537     27820        Pahlén, Inger               43   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:00 
   538     46998        Pettersson, Kerstin         43   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   539    351111        Perneby, Sonja              43   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   540     19834        Danell, Britt-Marie         43   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 



D70  (11)         2010 m                           Start: 10:00   

   517     36941        Åleberg, Ulla-Britt         31   15 Attunda OK                         10:00 
   518     26016        Junegard, Gunnel            36   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   519     26027        Andersson, Ulla             36   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   520     43300        Sundberg, Margareta         35   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   521     27884        Nilsson, Edda               38   15 Stockholmspolisens IF              10:00 
   522     19485        Sundell, Sonja              35   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:00 
   523     30061        Johansson, Inga             36   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:00 
   524     28476        Johansson, Lisbeth          38   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   525     10364        Westergren, Birgitta        34   15 Täby OK                            10:00 
   526     10361        Carlsson, Ingrid            34   15 Täby OK                            10:00 
   826    246000        Sjöberg, Ann                38   15 Enebybergs IF                      10:00 



H10  (22)         1730 m                                          

   495    234797        Engstedt, Jonas             99   15 Tullinge SK                        10:31 
   496     15425        Frænell, Gustav             99   10 Sundsvalls OK                      10:33 
   497    244294        Wiman, Seth                 98   15 Täby OK                            10:35 
   498    409454        Hellgren, Markus            98   15 OK Södertörn                       10:37 
   499    234921        Imark, Victor               98   15 Tullinge SK                        10:39 
   500    246098        Albinsson, Jacob            98    3 IFK Moras OK                       10:41 
   501    980326        Klasson, Max                98   15 OK Ravinen                         10:43 
   502    403581        Roos, Emil                  98   15 Turebergs IF                       10:45 
   503    234939        Redtzer, Christian          98   15 Attunda OK                         10:47 
   504    247776        Imark, Simon                98   15 Tullinge SK                        10:49 
   505    342350        Johansson, Björn            00   10 Sundsvalls OK                      10:51 
   506    234764        Torbiörnsson, Lukas         99   15 Järla IF OK                        10:53 
   507    408972        Levin, David                98    4 Svaide-Roma SOK                    10:55 
   508    234748        Andersson, Albin            99   15 Tullinge SK                        10:57 
   509    204648        chalkias, isak              98   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:59 
   510     41837        Granqvist, Axel             99   15 OK Ravinen                         11:01 
   511    403582        Roos, Jesper                98   15 Turebergs IF                       11:03 
   512    417493        Holmström, Mattias          98   15 Attunda OK                         11:05 
   513    949900        Kumpulainen, Samuel         00   15 Tullinge SK                        11:07 
   514    417659        Åkre, Erik                  97   10 Sundsvalls OK                      11:09 
   515    256671        Hedar, Jesper               98   16 Eskilstuna OL                      11:11 
   516    234804        Backlund, Linus             98   15 OK Södertörn                       11:13 



H12  (27)         2260 m                                          

   864     17622        Joon, Sagar                 97   15 Snättringe SK                      10:50 
   469    212051        Pettersson, Joel            96   15 Tullinge SK                        10:52 
   470    364856        Hördell, Anton              97   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:54 
   471    972711        Sjöblom, Jesper             97   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:56 
   472     17603        Gahm, William               96    4 Svaide-Roma SOK                    10:58 
   473    960810        Sundqvist, Niklas           96   15 Tullinge SK                        11:00 
   474    961201        Karlsson, Kalle             96   15 OK Ravinen                         11:02 
   475    208574        Forsberg, Anton             97   17 Långhundra IF                      11:04 
   476    409853        Gumaelius, Nils             96   15 Waxholms OK                        11:06 
   477    960220        Hultqvist, Andreas          96   15 Tullinge SK                        11:08 
   478    418052        Nilsson, Alexander          96   15 OK Södertörn                       11:10 
   479    354284        Bjernulf, Tobias            97   15 Sundbybergs IK                     11:12 
   480    229444        Andersson, Olle             97   15 Tullinge SK                        11:14 
   481    417492        Holmström, Samuel           96   15 Attunda OK                         11:16 
   482    362568        Nordström, Henrik           97   17 Sigtuna OK                         11:18 
   483    409852        Gumaelius, Anton            96   15 Waxholms OK                        11:20 
   484    253868        Engstedt, Erik              97   15 Tullinge SK                        11:22 
   485    418058        Blåvarg, Elmer              96   15 Järla IF OK                        11:24 
   486    227805        Hansson, Amadeus            97    4 Gotlands Bro OK                    11:26 
   487    245187        Levin, Fredrik              96    4 Svaide-Roma SOK                    11:28 
   488     44222        Bergman, Birk               97   15 Tullinge SK                        11:30 
   489    256631        Nordin, Johan               96   10 Sundsvalls OK                      11:32 
   490    231324        Sturk, Oscar                96   15 Waxholms OK                        11:34 
   491    970924        Kumpulainen, William        97   15 Tullinge SK                        11:36 
   492    350082        Olsson, Lukas               96   15 Väsby OK                           11:38 
   493    227398        Perneby, Mattias            97   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             11:40 
   494     17604        Mellberg, Jeremias          96    4 Svaide-Roma SOK                    11:42 



H14  (32)         2780 m                                          

   845    940206        Rinnbäck, Jonas             94   15 OK Ravinen                          9:59 
   438    950404        Andersson, Emil             95   15 Tullinge SK                        10:01 
   439    343819        Martelius, Simon            95   15 Attunda OK                         10:03 
   440    940118        Dahlgren-Rosén, Martin      94   15 Järla IF OK                        10:05 
   441    362539        Tedhamre, Erik              95   15 Snättringe SK                      10:07 
   442    950305        Kappel, Simon               95    4 Gotlands Bro OK                    10:09 
   443    950721        Nygren-Wåhlin, Erik         95   15 OK Södertörn                       10:11 
   444    355399        Rahlén, Johnny              94   15 OK Ravinen                         10:13 
   445    208847        Jakobsson, Robin            94   17 Rånäs OK                           10:15 
   446    343548        Lantz, Emil                 95   15 OK Österåker                       10:17 
   447    241191        Fors, Alexander             95   15 Attunda OK                         10:19 
   448    408946        Svenningsson, Truls         94   19 Umeå OK                            10:21 
   449    219949        Harrysson, Magnus           94   15 Nynäshamns OK                      10:23 
   450    202540        Greilert, Oskar             95   15 Haninge SOK                        10:25 
   451    229610        Winander-Schönning, Andre   94   15 Järfälla OK                        10:27 
   452     18330        Askengren, Albert           95    4 Visborgs OK                        10:29 
   453    950427        Bengtsson, Daniel           95   15 Tullinge SK                        10:31 
   454    247615        Höjvall, Olle               94   15 Attunda OK                         10:33 
   455    402721        Karlsson, Johan             95   15 Järla IF OK                        10:35 
   456    208924        Lundin, Simon               95   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:37 
   457    245143        Mellberg, Ludvig            94    4 Svaide-Roma SOK                    10:39 
   458    409481        Hellgren, Måns              95   15 OK Södertörn                       10:41 
   459     41817        Forsberg, Olle              94   15 OK Ravinen                         10:43 
   460     33692        Classon, Felix              96   17 Rånäs OK                           10:45 
   461    364859        Erlandsson, William         94   15 OK Österåker                       10:47 
   462     33587        Roos, Daniel                95   15 Attunda OK                         10:49 
   463    242509        Brandhorst, Max             94   15 Järla IF OK                        10:51 
   464    950119        Ek-Larsson, Johan           95   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:53 
   465    403927        Nordling, Viktor            95   10 Sundsvalls OK                      10:55 
   466    347032        Nilsson, William            95   15 OK Södertörn                       10:57 
   467    951001        Granqvist, Emil             95   15 OK Ravinen                         10:59 
   468    244995        Gardelin, Mikael            95    4 Visborgs OK                        11:01 



H16  (29)         3500 m                                          

   880    347261        Mellberg, Mikael            93   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                9:50 
   861    253656        Andersson, Tobias           93   15 OK Österåker                        9:52 
   842    244139        Kölzow, Krister             93   15 OK Ravinen                          9:54 
   830    354328        Ottosson, Love              93   15 Haninge SOK                         9:56 
   823    930000        Redtzer, Jakob              93   15 Attunda OK                          9:58 
   414     15409        Åström, Emil                92   10 Sundsvalls OK                      10:00 
   415    226377        Arvidsson, Alexander        93   15 Täby OK                            10:02 
   416    930216        Ek-Larsson, Oskar           93   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:04 
   417    920307 (0816) Lenell, Joel                92   15 OK Ravinen                         10:06 
   418    926666        Sahlsten, André             92   15 Skarpnäcks OL                      10:08 
   419    421740        Lundqvist, Mårten           92   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:10 
   420    930514        Forsén, Tobias              93   15 Tullinge SK                        10:12 
   421    531808        Ericson, Linus              92   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:14 
   422    306552        Glännefors, Magnus          93   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:16 
   423    930807        Palmqvist, Rasmus           93   15 Järfälla OK                        10:18 
   424    228082        Toomingas, Erik             92   10 Sundsvalls OK                      10:20 
   425    244902        Vejlens, Emil               93    4 Visborgs OK                        10:22 
   426    931337        Borg, Jonas                 93   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:24 
   427    343528        Holmström, Mårten           93   15 OK Österåker                       10:26 
   428    408577        Bjernulf, Fredrik           93   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:28 
   429    931022        Karlberg, Tintin            93   15 Tullinge SK                        10:30 
   430    930703        Eriksson, Ludvig            93   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:32 
   431    245289        Knutmejer, Rasmus           93   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:34 
   432     30950 (0983) Nissar, Hugo                92   15 Järla IF OK                        10:36 
   433    930722        Nordling, Joakim            93   10 Sundsvalls OK                      10:38 
   434    246630        Wrådhe, Axel                93   15 Attunda OK                         10:40 
   435    253977        Ehn, Jonas                  93   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:42 
   436    920628 (0709) Bergman, Kalle              92   15 OK Ravinen                         10:44 
   437    218240        Fröjd, Simon                93   15 Snättringe SK                      10:46 



H17-20  (1)       3500 m                                          

   819    344563        Dahlberg, Anton             91   15 Haninge SOK                        10:13 



H18  (3)          3440 m                                          

   855    352477 (0912) Granberg, Anders            90   16 OK Klemmingen                       9:59 
   412     43001        Olsson, Joakim              90   15 Väsby OK                           10:01 
   413    901228        Brandhorst, Erik            90   15 Järla IF OK                        10:03 



H21  (79)         4530 m                                          

   876    860814 (0053) Fredriksson, John           86   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF               9:36 
   848    351728 (0528) Zagata, Mikus               88   15 OK Älvsjö-Örby                      9:38 
   873    253623        Andersson, Peter            74   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                   9:40 
   858   2004470 (0173) Gösswein, Csaba             85   17 OK Linné                            9:42 
   872    610110        Juthberg, Peter             61   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                   9:44 
   852    840824 (0697) Nordström, Magnus           84   15 OK Älvsjö-Örby                      9:46 
   875    861120 (0097) Skarholt, Anders            86   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF               9:48 
   847    351727 (0808) Zagata, Zemgus              89   15 OK Älvsjö-Örby                      9:50 
   844    225380 (0880) Kölzow, Torbjörn            91   15 OK Ravinen                          9:52 
   825     27808        Lindberg, Gunnar            80   15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK                9:54 
   843     22359 (0157) Lindskog, Martin            74   15 OK Ravinen                          9:56 
   824     33634 (0486) Wiklund, Henrik             85   15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK                9:58 
   343    800918 (0352) Allared, Mattias            80   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:00 
   344     28079        Trofast, Henrik             74   15 Tullinge SK                        10:02 
   345    871014 (0369) Andersson, Johan            87   15 Järla IF OK                        10:04 
   346    651231 (0347) Sandvik, Lars Håkan         65   15 Täby OK                            10:06 
   347    790414 (0144) Tysk, Greger                79    3 Leksands OK                        10:08 
   348    750622 (0351) Norling, Martin             75   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:10 
   349    501708 (0376) Månsson, Sebastian          90   12 Hagaby GoIF                        10:12 
   350    502019 (0139) Johansson, Mattias          80   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             10:14 
   351     29689        Tjernberg, Daniel           75   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:16 
   352     36643        Guteland, Malte             81   15 Skarpnäcks OL                      10:18 
   353    900820 (0871) Karlsson, Anders            90   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:20 
   354    780313 (0645) Kivisäkk, Per-Ove           78   15 Tullinge SK                        10:22 
   355    840411 (0180) Strandberg, Johan           84   15 Järla IF OK                        10:24 
   356    840322 (0272) Olsson, Henrik              84   15 Täby OK                            10:26 
   357     41770 (0152) Olsson, Per-Åke             64   15 OK Ravinen                         10:28 
   358     26100 (0241) Imberg, Ulrik               71   17 OK Linné                           10:30 
   359    264333 (0623) Waldenfjord, Mårten         72   15 Järfälla OK                        10:32 
   360    781116 (0122) Kaisajuntti, Linus          78   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             10:34 
   361    840528 (0040) Tiltnes, Anders             84   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:36 
   362    720525 (0562) Forsgren, Per               72   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:38 
   363    409606        Backman, Christer           75   15 Tullinge SK                        10:40 
   364    517722 (0206) Jönsson, Petter             84   15 Järla IF OK                        10:42 
   365    909008 (0730) Carlsson, Fredrik           92   15 Täby OK                            10:44 
   366    651030        Forsberg, Conny             65   17 IF Thor                            10:46 
   367     10449 (0234) Thimberg, Göran             75   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:48 
   368    245935 (0337) Ekman, Rickard              69   17 OK Roslagen                        10:50 
   369    730809 (0020) Näsman, Johan               73   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             10:52 
   370     43142 (0389) Axling, Anders              82   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:54 
   371    760508        Gunnarsson, Patrik          76   21 Västerås SOK                       10:56 
   372    791130        Torén, Daniel               79   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:58 
   373    342442        Karlin, Oskar               78   15 Centrum OK                         11:00 
   374      8277        Janata, Martin                      Kotlarka Praha                     11:02 
   375    920222 (0756) Carlsson, Joakim            92   15 Täby OK                            11:04 
   376    921989 (0830) Eriksson, Jesper            89   15 OK Ravinen                         11:06 
   377    504077 (0438) Granovskiy, Boris           85   17 OK Linné                           11:08 
   378    791302        Lundvall, Kent              79   17 Vallentuna-Össeby OL               11:10 
   379     33779 (0483) Jansson, Mikael             77   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             11:12 
   380    234930        Henriksson, Niklas          72   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              11:14 
   381     18738 (0409) Strid, Lars                 78   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               11:16 
   382    253657        Berggren, Erik              67   15 Tullinge SK                        11:18 
   383    500169 (0108) Jansson, Jakob              79   15 Järla IF OK                        11:20 
   384    840723 (0217) Lindahl, Johan              84   15 Täby OK                            11:22 
   385    501531 (1053) Wallsten, Robert            75    3 Leksands OK                        11:24 
   386    209145 (0573) Norling, Jan                72   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  11:26 
   387    262951 (1163) Forsberg, Oskar             74   22 Skogslöparna                       11:28 
   388    840513 (0239) Carlsson, Henric            84   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             11:30 
   389    870226 (0359) Serrander, Niklas           87   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              11:32 
   390     26010 (0269) Eklöv, Johan                76   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               11:34 
   391    204696 (0479) Persson, Henrik             75   15 Tullinge SK                        11:36 
   392     30941 (0651) Mattsson, Erik              86   15 Järla IF OK                        11:38 
   393    350089 (0571) Jansson, Anders             81   15 Täby OK                            11:40 
   394    330931        Mogensen, Allan             67   15 OK Ravinen                         11:42 
   395    748681 (0292) Noborn, Fredrik             78   17 OK Linné                           11:44 
   396     25544 (0712) Lundman, Otto               85   17 OK Roslagen                        11:46 
   397    501598        Frendelius, Mårten          79   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             11:48 
   398     28473 (0678) Tjernberg, Mikael           72   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              11:50 
   399      8560        Margold, Martin             81   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               11:52 
   400    753426 (0444) Ohlsson, Anders             87   15 Tullinge SK                        11:54 
   401    840811 (0242) Wester, Dan                 84   15 Järla IF OK                        11:56 
   402    870810 (0502) Olsson, Niklas              87   15 Täby OK                            11:58 
   403    810904 (0659) Wilhelmsson, Mathias        81   17 IF Thor                            12:00 
   404     10446 (0676) Söderberg, Robert           73   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  12:02 
   405    860518 (0099) Peterson, Lukas             86   19 IFK Umeå                           12:04 
   406    501876 (0131) Larbo, Martin               75   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             12:06 
   407    500290 (0046) Horacek, Michal             77   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              12:08 
   408    259009        Blomster, Daniel                    IF Åland                           12:10 
   409     38408 (1148) Edengren, Mats              74   16 Nyköpings OK                       12:12 



H21 MOTION  (3)   3850 m                           Start: 10:00   

   410    423391        Holmström, Fredrik          74   15 Centrum OK                         10:00 
   411    244841        Torbiörnsson, Nore          84   15 Järla IF OK                        10:00 
   841    244780        Marteliusson, Markus        77   15 Mälarö SOK                         10:00 



H35  (22)         4060 m                           Start: 10:00   

   323    720221        Fredriksson, Andreas        72   15 Attunda OK                         10:00 
   324     30825        Haglund, Peter              70   15 Haninge SOK                        10:00 
   325     33699        Hedin, Fredrik              73   15 IFK Enskede                        10:00 
   326    501969        Albinsson, Peter            68   15 IFK Enskede                        10:00 
   327    711012        Balck, Mattias              71   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             10:00 
   328     28510        Gustavsson, Anders          70   15 Järfälla OK                        10:00 
   329     17601        Bergman, Jonny              71   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   330     41808        Arvidson, Jonas             73   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   331    701221 (0996) Solbreck, John              70   17 OK Roslagen                        10:00 
   332    730515        Ahlqvist, Joel              73   15 Skarpnäcks OL                      10:00 
   333     39843        Fransson, Mats              69   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   334     42433        Olsson, Torbjörn            71   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:00 
   335    918266        Nord, Henrik                71   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   336     46978        Sjöberg, Lars               69   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   337    420037        Lengquist, Per              70   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   338    244981        Rönnbäck, Patrik            69    4 Visborgs OK                        10:00 
   339     51682        Tichovsky, Martin                   Czech Republic                     10:00 
   832    501970        de Boussard, Patric         72   15 IFK Enskede                        10:00 
   833     39900        Lindqvist, Christopher      71   15 IFK Enskede                        10:00 
   838    418095        Sjögren, Niclas             71   14 Jönköpings OK                      10:00 
   859     18522        Håkansson, Anders           70    1 OK Orion                           10:00 
   882     29100        Adebrant, Patrik            70   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:00 



H35 MOTION  (3)   3500 m                           Start: 10:00   

   340    244253        Torbiörnsson, Måns          69   15 Järla IF OK                        10:00 
   341    302669        Hjelmblad, Thomas           65   15 Mälarö SOK                         10:00 
   342    345225        Torkildsen, Peter           67   18 OK Älgen                           10:00 



H40  (40)         3440 m                           Start: 10:00   

   286     41772        Sone, Fredrik               68   15 Attunda OK                         10:00 
   287     17465        Fors, Patrik                65   15 Attunda OK                         10:00 
   288     27287        Dahlgren, Ronnie            68   15 Gustavsbergs OK                    10:00 
   289     30572        Loukusa, Jukka              65   15 Gustavsbergs OK                    10:00 
   290     30841        Haglund, Robert             68   15 Haninge SOK                        10:00 
   291    249154        Holmgren, Michael           64   17 IF Thor                            10:00 
   292    660614        Wedin, Per-Olov             66   17 IF Thor                            10:00 
   293     30275        Thunstedt, Magnus           64   15 Järfälla OK                        10:00 
   294    245675        Åberg, Anders               65   17 Långhundra IF                      10:00 
   295     38892        Albrektsson, Peter          64   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   296    218281        Söderqvist, Håkan           67   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   297     41793        Klasson, Lars               65   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   298    651129        Kjellman, Staffan           66   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   299     41792        Granqvist, Michael          64   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   300    259475        Åhman, Mats                 68   16 OK Klemmingen                      10:00 
   301    234502        Franzén, Per                65   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   302    205235        Svensson, Tobias            65   15 OK Österåker                       10:00 
   303    421330        Freij, Urban                66   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   304    351412        Henriksson, Stefan          65    5 Storviks IF                        10:00 
   305    660805        Myllyvainio, Esa            66   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:00 
   306    364853        Johansson, Rolf             66   10 Sundsvalls OK                      10:00 
   307     30990        Olsson, Daniel              68   10 Sundsvalls OK                      10:00 
   308     18212        Levin, Anders               64    4 Svaide-Roma SOK                    10:00 
   309    408792        Pettersson, Stefan          66   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   310    259053        Giberg, Dan                 67   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   311     44312        Larsson, Urban              55   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   312    701701        Enckell, Kari               65   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   313    205350        Bäck, Tomas                 65   16 Trosabygdens OK                    10:00 
   314    660204        Axelsson, Björn             66   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   315     33401        Leickt, Patrik              68   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   316    225398        Forsén, Gösta               66   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   317     29907        Berggren, Kenth             64   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   318     42400        Längheim, Göran             65   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   319    202310        Andersson, Claes            65   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   320    640807        Fryxell, Mats               64   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   321    640321        Sundqvist, Hans             64   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   322    650718        Carlberg, Per               65   17 Vallentuna-Össeby OL               10:00 
   822    650408        Redtzer, Stefan             65   15 Attunda OK                         10:00 
   846    341234        Rinnbäck, Ove               64   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   879     21258        Hersén, Rudolf              65   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 



H45  (34)         3440 m                           Start: 10:00   

   253    403170        Redtzer, Håkan              63   15 Attunda OK                         10:00 
   254    343593        Agestam, Jonas              60   23 GOIF Tjalve                        10:00 
   255     30836        Greilert, Lars              62   15 Haninge SOK                        10:00 
   256     44601        Albinsson, Björn            62    3 IFK Moras OK                       10:00 
   257     30300        Palmqvist, Lars             61   15 Järfälla OK                        10:00 
   258    213721        Ekman, Jan                  59    4 KA 3 IF                            10:00 
   259    660606        Grywenz, Per                63   17 OK Linné                           10:00 
   260    403071        Markstedt, Johan            62   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   261    234731        Lantz, Kenneth              62   15 OK Österåker                       10:00 
   262    247893        Jansson, Alf                62   15 Skarpnäcks OL                      10:00 
   263    590531        Gustafsson, Stefan          59   15 Skarpnäcks OL                      10:00 
   264    600600        Batz, Jörgen                60   15 Skarpnäcks OL                      10:00 
   265    262294        Movin, Tomas                60   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   266    241582        Bjernulf, Erik              61   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:00 
   267    415520        Hugosson, Roger             62   10 Sundsvalls OK                      10:00 
   268    590523        Frænell, Olof               59   10 Sundsvalls OK                      10:00 
   269     44418        Backlund, Per               60   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:00 
   270    500008        Eklund, Tore                59   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   271    631201        Heldt, Mats                 63   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   272    350573        Eriksson, Joakim            61   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   273    408934        Södergrann, Sune            60   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   274    261534        Junegard, Johnny            59   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   275     19885        Imark, Rikard               62   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   276    601001        Sundqvist, Mikael           60   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   277    227372        Ericsson, Per               61   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:00 
   278    234735        Holmberg, Tomas             59   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:00 
   279    204975        Nilsson, Anders             63   15 Täby OK                            10:00 
   280    227312        Carlsson, Martin            63   15 Täby OK                            10:00 
   281    590825        Öhman, Kenneth              59   17 Vallentuna-Össeby OL               10:00 
   282    426097        Malmberg, Hans              62   15 Waxholms OK                        10:00 
   862    208516        Tallhage, Johan             60   15 Skarpnäcks OL                      10:00 
   868     19495        Svensson, Bengt             61   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:00 
   884    342989        Andersson, Sören            59   15 Väsby OK                           10:00 
   885    426795        Tinglöf, Roger              61   15 Väsby OK                           10:00 



H45 MOTION  (3)   3070 m                           Start: 10:00   

   283    226336        Harrysson, Sören            63   15 Nynäshamns OK                      10:00 
   284    351465        Lundin, Thomas              60   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:00 
   285    580528        Nilsson, Rolf               58   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 



H50  (33)         2960 m                           Start: 10:00   

   225    530014        Andersson Strinning, Hans   53   15 Attunda OK                         10:00 
   226    354000        Hedman, Sven                54   15 Attunda OK                         10:00 
   227    571103        Elvhammar, Claes            57   15 Attunda OK                         10:00 
   228     27267        Burman, Ulf                 58   15 Gustavsbergs OK                    10:00 
   229    501967        Bengtsson, Per              55   15 IFK Enskede                        10:00 
   230    570222        Emanuelsson, Sven-Åke       57   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             10:00 
   231     30257        Pettersson, Kenneth         57   15 Järfälla OK                        10:00 
   232     30940        Mattsson, Leif              55   15 Järla IF OK                        10:00 
   233     33477        Karlsson, Rolf              58   15 Järla IF OK                        10:00 
   234     33452        Nissar, Anders              57   15 Järla IF OK                        10:00 
   235    259501        Landström, Lars             55   17 Långhundra IF                      10:00 
   236     46931        Gottfridson, Jan            56   21 Norbergs OK                        10:00 
   237     41787        Rahlén, Curt                55   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   238     25542        Lundman, Mats               57   17 OK Roslagen                        10:00 
   239     33636        Johansson, Thomas           56   17 Rånäs OK                           10:00 
   240     27218        Nilsson, Göran              56   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   241     43901        Sjunnestrand, Håkan         55   15 Solna OK                           10:00 
   242    246014        Kihl, Jan                   58   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:00 
   243    417400        Sundh, Peter                56   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:00 
   244     30976 (0308) Nordin, Jan                 58   10 Sundsvalls OK                      10:00 
   245     36526        Kopp, Milan                 54   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:00 
   246    245261        Hördell, Christer           56   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:00 
   247    262753        Pettersson, Leif-Gunnar     56   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:00 
   248    550603        Bergman, Torbjörn           55   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   249    551018        Olsson, Peter               55   15 Täby OK                            10:00 
   250     12157        Wallén, Per-Ove             54   15 Täby OK                            10:00 
   251     19435        Gumaelius, Krister          58   15 Waxholms OK                        10:00 
   252    259345        Janlöv, Lars                        IF Åland                           10:00 
   821    520102        Löfgren, Stig               52   15 Attunda OK                         10:00 
   827     10433        Larsson, Georg              56   15 Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK          10:00 
   837     30579        Andersson, Göran            57   15 Järla IF OK                        10:00 
   850     17954        Zackrisson, Mats            56   15 OK Älvsjö-Örby                     10:00 
   877     29840        Runander, Anders            54   16 Trosabygdens OK                    10:00 



H55  (28)         2960 m                           Start: 10:00   

   200     36102        Andersson, Göran            53   15 Attunda OK                         10:00 
   201    530519        Wester, Thomas              53   15 Gustavsbergs OK                    10:00 
   202    870521        Larsson, Matz               52   15 Gustavsbergs OK                    10:00 
   203    895424        Haraldsson, Magnus          50   15 Gustavsbergs OK                    10:00 
   204    354327        Korhonen, Reijo             53   15 Haninge SOK                        10:00 
   205     43573        Lindblom, Kjell             51   15 Järfälla OK                        10:00 
   206     42495        Johansson, Arne             50   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   207     41844        Eriksson, Per-Åke           51   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   208    353184        Lindgren, Eidar             53   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   209     27210        Hallebro, Knut-Åke          51   16 OK Klemmingen                      10:00 
   210     38850        Blomgren, Olle              51   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   211     26034        Kampegård, Örjan            45   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   212    259474        Sisell, Sune                51   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   213     26011        Larsson, Lars-Gunnar        51   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   214    343435        Holmberg, Kjell             50   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   215    405400        Eriksson, Martin            50   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   216     42493        Lindgren, Björn             52   15 OK Österåker                       10:00 
   217     27240        Persson, Olof               51   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   218    216534        Davidsson, Bo               53   15 Solna OK                           10:00 
   219    403923        Palin, Lars                 52   10 Sundsvalls OK                      10:00 
   220     19876        Pihlman, Markko             53   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   221     19886        Olausson, Tommy             49   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   222     18706        Törnros, Staffan            52   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:00 
   223     12133        Wiman, Per                  53   15 Täby OK                            10:00 
   224     38033        Lindberg, Håkan             53   15 Väsby OK                           10:00 
   829    344554        Lindberg, Tommy             50   15 Haninge SOK                        10:00 
   840     27772        Galle, Christer             49   15 Mälarö SOK                         10:00 
   851    510225        Nordström, Christer         51   15 OK Älvsjö-Örby                     10:00 



H60  (22)         2530 m                           Start: 10:00   

   179    204500        Fureskog, Bror              46    8 Alfta-Ösa OK                       10:00 
   180     36091        Carlenius, Per              48   15 Attunda OK                         10:00 
   181     17445        Larbo, Göran                45   15 Attunda OK                         10:00 
   182    229933        Nordin, Leif                47   15 Attunda OK                         10:00 
   183    403167        Bratt, Peter                44   15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK               10:00 
   184     27787        Sandberg, Tage              45   15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK               10:00 
   185    417394        Jonsson, Mats               44   15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK               10:00 
   186     27776        Stenback, Anders            48   15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK               10:00 
   187     27260        Strandberg, Leif            44   15 Gustavsbergs OK                    10:00 
   188    202539        Johnson, Ingemar            44   15 Haninge SOK                        10:00 
   189     38963        Westling, Bo                44   17 Häverödals SK                      10:00 
   190     44044        Johansson, Bernt            44   17 Häverödals SK                      10:00 
   191     33533        Hedin, Christer             47   15 IFK Enskede                        10:00 
   192     23976        Gärderud, Anders            46   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             10:00 
   193     37042        Widlund, Jörgen             48   15 Nynäshamns OK                      10:00 
   194     36165        Guteland, Bengt             47   15 Skarpnäcks OL                      10:00 
   195     37330        Carlsson, Leif              46   15 Skarpnäcks OL                      10:00 
   196     27230        Lindqvist, Ingemar          47   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   197    343498        Nordin, Lars                44   15 Solna OK                           10:00 
   198     19204        Bojling, Jan                45   15 Solna OK                           10:00 
   199     38313        Hedberg, Gunnar             47    9 Östersunds OK                      10:00 
   863     27227        Gelius, Bertil              47   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 



H65  (35)         2530 m                           Start: 10:00   

   145    890806        Roos, Lars                  39   15 Attunda OK                         10:00 
   146     10401        Dahlström, Gunnar           39   15 Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK          10:00 
   147     27255        Dahlgren, Jan               43   15 Gustavsbergs OK                    10:00 
   148     29176        Tancred, Kjell              42   15 IBM-Klubben                        10:00 
   149     38623        Isgren, Hugo                39   15 IFK Enskede                        10:00 
   150     38458        Hedlund, Bo                 41   15 IFK Enskede                        10:00 
   151     29526        Sahlberg, Hans              43   17 Långhundra IF                      10:00 
   152    202599        Öhrn, Rolf                  43   15 Nynäshamns OK                      10:00 
   153    239521        Nyberg, Hans                41   15 Nynäshamns OK                      10:00 
   154     36847        Liljehammar, Lennart        40   15 Nynäshamns OK                      10:00 
   155    259344        Jonsson, K-E                41   22 OK Nolaskogsarna                   10:00 
   156     41782        Johnson, Sverre             42   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   157    351704        Andersson, Åke              39   15 OK Älvsjö-Örby                     10:00 
   158     16931        Lindell, Sune               39   16 OK Hällen                          10:00 
   159     26018        Hedlund, Ronny              43   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   160     27256        Linnersjö, Björn            42    1 Ronneby OK                         10:00 
   161    219930        von Heijne, Sten            40   17 Sigtuna OK                         10:00 
   162     38954        Millbrant, Tony             43   15 Skogsluffarnas OK                  10:00 
   163     43026        Strömqvist, Leif            42   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   164     27224        Rådeström, Rune             43   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   165     27216        Cederus, Lars               39   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   166     19446        Jansson, Ingvar             43   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:00 
   167     19486        Svedberg, Levin             41   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:00 
   168     10409        Sjökvist, Håkan             41   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:00 
   169     10407        Elmhagen, Staffan           42   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:00 
   170     27819        Pahlén, Börje               42   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:00 
   171     27089        Mattiasson, Bengt           43   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   172    355805        Johansson, Lars             40   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   173     46983        Melinder, Staffan           40   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   174     19818        Bogstedt, Benny             40   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   175    264885        Perneby, Lars-Erik          40   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   176     17441        Forsberg, Ove               41   15 Turebergs IF                       10:00 
   177    229494        Forsberg, Hans-Olof         43   19 Umeå OK                            10:00 
   178     36744        Thurén, Rune                40   17 Vallentuna-Össeby OL               10:00 
   856     30356        Granberg, Bertil            43   16 OK Klemmingen                      10:00 



H70  (25)         2530 m                           Start: 10:00   

   120     12177        Johansson, Stenåke          38   15 Gustavsbergs OK                    10:00 
   121     36319        Erlandsson, Bjarne          38   15 Hammarby IF OF                     10:00 
   122    344556        Wahlberg, Bror              35   15 Haninge SOK                        10:00 
   123     30265        Löthman, Lars               35   15 Järfälla OK                        10:00 
   124    355042        Eriksson, P - O             38    5 OK Hammaren                        10:00 
   125    530291        Åhman, Arne                 35   16 OK Klemmingen                      10:00 
   126     37303        Trygg, Tryggve              37   17 OK Roslagen                        10:00 
   127     26017        Junegard, Lennart           35   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   128     26028        Andersson, Curt             36   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   129     15966        Eskilsson, Ulf              36   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   130     42058        Bergstrand, Sten            34   15 Skogsluffarnas OK                  10:00 
   131     43400        Sundberg, Bo                34   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   132     12400        Edholm, Runo                36   15 Solna OK                           10:00 
   133    776267        Ljungström, Erland          36   15 Spårvägens OK                      10:00 
   134     37731        Löwgren, Roland             38   15 Spårvägens OK                      10:00 
   135     29843        Vallin, John                35    3 Stora Tuna OK                      10:00 
   136     19416        Carlsson, Rune              36   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:00 
   137     30062        Johansson, Olle             36   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:00 
   138     46986        Larsson, Stig               38   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   139     19861        Danell, Jan-Erik            38   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   140    226724        Ekmo, Stig                  35   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   141     29104        Rudin, Olof                 34   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:00 
   142     18065        Björklund, Jan-Åke          38    4 Visborgs OK                        10:00 
   143     43002        Persson, Lars               35   15 Väsby OK                           10:00 
   144     41614        Lindell, Lars-Erik          35   15 Väsby OK                           10:00 



H75  (16)         2060 m                           Start: 10:00   

   106     36732        Jansson, Åke                32   15 Attunda OK                         10:00 
   107     40412        Hamilton, Henning           29   15 Enebybergs IF                      10:00 
   108     30580        Rosén, Alf                  31   15 Gustavsbergs OK                    10:00 
   109     30576        Gyllbrand, Gert             29   15 Gustavsbergs OK                    10:00 
   110     41781        Back, Anders                33   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   111     37539        Sandvik, Lars               32   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   112     25521        Eriksson, Sven              33   17 OK Roslagen                        10:00 
   113     26040        Yttermo, Bengt              32   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   114    259035        Lundkvist, Alf              32   16 OK Tor                             10:00 
   115     40900        Stenberg, Lennart           32   15 Stigfinnarna                       10:00 
   116    264117        Mogren, Karl-Erik           31   15 Stigfinnarna                       10:00 
   117     10464        Albinsson, Roland           33   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:00 
   118    404134        Westergren, Lennart         30   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:00 
   119    259207        Larsson, Göran              33   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   834    408877        Palmqvist, Börje            30   15 Järfälla OK                        10:00 
   849     17951        Nordberg, Ivar              33   15 OK Älvsjö-Örby                     10:00 



H80  (7)          3500 m                           Start: 10:00   

   100     30269        Wiking, Torsten             28   15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK               10:00 
   101     30575        Hagelin, Kurt               26   15 Gustavsbergs OK                    10:00 
   102     30698        Holmberg, Thor              23   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   103     33633        Gärderud, Sven              21   15 Skogsluffarnas OK                  10:00 
   104     42671        Hedberg, Yngve              28   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   105     41888        Jansson, KG                      15 Stockholms OK                      10:00 
   860     42484        Norberg, Ingvar             25   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 



H90  (1)          2010 m                           Start: 10:00   

   818     41555        Åman, Bengt                 18   15 Skogsluffarnas OK                  10:00 



INSKOLNING  (4)   1630 m                           Start: 10:00   

   814    347265        Åberg, Linus                02   17 Långhundra IF                      10:00 
   815     41829        Albrektsson, Elon           02   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   816     41820        Söderqvist, Linnea          02   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   817    341049        Birkedal, Mia               02   15 Turebergs IF                       10:00 



U1  (16)          1630 m                           Start: 10:00   

   799    403199        Redtzer, Veronica           00   15 Attunda OK                         10:00 
   800    350033        Nylén, Emma                 98   15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK               10:00 
   801    354259        Nylén, Rebecka              96   15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK               10:00 
   802    344568        Thim, LaBan                 99   15 Haninge SOK                        10:00 
   803    246152        Albinsson, Linus            01   15 IFK Enskede                        10:00 
   804    419686        Engel, Emilia               01   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   805    419789        Kjellman, Daniel            01   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   806    209814        Backlund, Tilde             01   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   807    362569        Nordström, Anna             01   17 Sigtuna OK                         10:00 
   808     17617        Nordström, Isak             99   17 Sigtuna OK                         10:00 
   809    248985        Henriksson, Beata           00    4 Svaide-Roma SOK                    10:00 
   810    426119        Hördell, Jacob              00   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:00 
   811     27097        Heldt, Gustav               00   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   812    510320        Bratt, Adam                 01   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   813     17619        Junegard, Axel              00   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   865     17623        Joon, Simon                 02   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 



U2  (22)          1730 m                           Start: 10:00   

   777    245639        Nylén, Sara                 94   15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK               10:00 
   778    244036        Johansson, Markus           98   15 Haninge SOK                        10:00 
   779     17611        Andersson- Björk, Martin    99   15 Haninge SOK                        10:00 
   780     23206        Albinsson, Emmy             99   15 IFK Enskede                        10:00 
   781    408880        Thunstedt, Tove             99   15 Järfälla OK                        10:00 
   782    421735        Bemm, Rickard               99   15 Nynäshamns OK                      10:00 
   783    419687        Engel, Julia                99   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   784    341525        Fors, Heidi                 00   16 OK Grip                            10:00 
   785    234667        Hedberg, Adam               99   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   786    351204        Fröjd, Märta                97   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   787    427034        Kihl, Rasmus                00   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:00 
   788    229516        Rudander, Joel              94   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:00 
   789     17613        Rosvall, Linnea             96    4 Svaide-Roma SOK                    10:00 
   790     17614        Berlin, Lovisa              97    4 Svaide-Roma SOK                    10:00 
   791     17615        Mellin, Hanna               96    4 Svaide-Roma SOK                    10:00 
   792     17616        Malmberg, Jennie            96    4 Svaide-Roma SOK                    10:00 
   793    353185        Karlberg, Trine             00   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   794    417565        Berggren, Olle              99   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   795    247606        Fors, Mattias               98   15 Turebergs IF                       10:00 
   796    347397        Markgren, Vera              98   15 Täby OK                            10:00 
   797    234608        Gumaelius, Selma            00   15 Waxholms OK                        10:00 
   798    426279        Hallmans, Viktoria          96   15 Väsby OK                           10:00 



U3  (11)          2260 m                           Start: 10:00   

   767    344559        Lund, Jesper                94   15 Haninge SOK                        10:00 
   768    208364        Albinsson, Emma             95    3 IFK Moras OK                       10:00 
   769     33473        Frändén, Manne              96   15 Järla IF OK                        10:00 
   770    245627        Åberg, Joanna               96   17 Långhundra IF                      10:00 
   771    355398        Rahlén, Yngve               96   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   772     19449        Kihl, Martin                97   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:00 
   773     17608        Ahlin, Amanda               97    4 Svaide-Roma SOK                    10:00 
   774     17609        Berlin, Matilda             95    4 Svaide-Roma SOK                    10:00 
   775    960926        Hammarström, Linnea         96   15 Waxholms OK                        10:00 
   776     17610        Dahl, David                       4 Visborgs OK                        10:00 
   866    345162        Crispin, Valdemar           97   15 Solna OK                           10:00 



U4  (4)           2450 m                           Start: 10:00   

   763    408878        Thunstedt, Lovisa           94   15 Järfälla OK                        10:00 
   764     19864        Hersén, Linnéa              95   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   765    950116        Hammarström, Marcus         95   15 Waxholms OK                        10:00 
   766     17607        Olsson, Alice               93    4 Visborgs OK                        10:00