Ungdomsserien 080522 Söder 4to 2008-05-22 20:38
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



H16  (9)       4460 m                      

    1          Simon Fröjd               93    15 Snättringe SK                41:15          
    2          Tiemo Schramm             93    15 Snättringe SK                41:17          
    3          Rasmus Larsson            93    15 Snättringe SK                53:14          
    4          Per Johansson             92    15 Snättringe SK              1:01:11          
    5          Jim Larsson               93    15 Snättringe SK              1:10:32          
    6          Erik Berglund             93    15 SoIK Hellas                1:13:01          

               Mikael Brinley            93    15 Haninge SOK               ej start          
               Love Ottosson             93    15 Haninge SOK               ej start          
               Martin Ek                 92    15 SoIK Hellas               ej start          



H14  (7)       3440 m                      

    1          Jakob Ivarsson            94    15 Haninge SOK                  31:39          
    2          Hugo Nord                 94    15 Nynäshamns OK                32:31          
    3          David Hector              95    15 Snättringe SK                43:37          
    4          Sebastian Svärd           94    15 Haninge SOK                  44:16          
    5          Edvin Dahlström           95    15 Snättringe SK              1:06:19          

               Emil Hössjer              95    15 Haninge SOK               ej start          
               Jesper Andersson          95    15 Snättringe SK             ej start          



H12  (5)       2580 m                      

    1          Simon Hector              97    15 Snättringe SK                20:33          
    2          Martin Nilsson            96    15 Snättringe SK                22:21          
    3          Jonas Kallhauge           97    15 Snättringe SK                32:41          
    4          Joakim Skärlén            97    15 Haninge SOK                  35:52          

               Totte Malmgård            96    15 Haninge SOK               ej start          



H10  (5)       2250 m                      

    1          Ludde Persson             99    15 Haninge SOK                  31:50          
    2          Egil Morast               98    15 Haninge SOK                  32:42          
    3          Emil Andersson            99    15 Haninge SOK                  36:43          
    4          Viking Freij              99    15 Snättringe SK              1:03:11          

               Markus Johansson          98    15 Haninge SOK               Ej godk.          



D16  (3)       4140 m                      

    1          Kajsa Eriksson            92    15 Haninge SOK                  56:54          
    2          Agnes Björk               93    15 SoIK Hellas                1:38:52          

               Michaela Lindgren         92    15 SoIK Hellas               ej start          



D14  (3)       3270 m                      

    1          Moa Leijon-Lind           94    15 Haninge SOK                  38:03          
    2          Embla Morast              94    15 Haninge SOK                  58:22          
    3          Linnea Almlöf             95    15 Haninge SOK                1:28:01          



D12  (6)       2580 m                      

    1          Hanna Korhonen            96    15 Haninge SOK                  25:22          
    2          Jennifer Andersson        96    15 Haninge SOK                  26:21          
    3          Alva Karlsson             96    15 Snättringe SK                34:08          
    4          Emelie Johansson          96    15 Haninge SOK                  37:54          
    5          Anna Berntsson            96    15 Snättringe SK                44:24          
    6          Wendela Hilldoff          97    15 Snättringe SK                57:35          



D10  (1)       2250 m                      

    1          Kristina Tedhamre         99    15 Snättringe SK                38:48          



U4  (4)        3270 m                      

    1          Tim Solem                 93    15 Haninge SOK                  39:10          
    2          Jakob Larsson                   15 Haninge SOK                  52:14          
    3          Erik Tedhamre             95    15 Snättringe SK                56:57          

               Simon Nordgren                  15 Haninge SOK               ej start          



U3  (8)        2580 m                      

    1          Emelie Wiklund            93    15 SoIK Hellas                  32:38          
    2          Ellen Simmerlein          95    15 Haninge SOK                  37:00          
    3          Jesper Lund               94    15 Haninge SOK                  38:53          
    4          Sofia Rylander            96    15 Snättringe SK                43:24          
    5          Mathias Axelsson          97    15 Snättringe SK                44:02          
    6          Isak Andersson            94    15 SoIK Hellas                  50:18          

               Markus Berglund           96    15 SoIK Hellas               ej start          
               Therese Granath           94    15 SoIK Hellas               ej start          



U2  (13)       2250 m                      

    1          Fredrik Lundin            96    15 Haninge SOK                  22:11          
    2          Hugo Dahlberg             97    15 Haninge SOK                  24:56          
    3          Eric Hartonen             97    15 Haninge SOK                  25:58          
    4          Märta Fröjd               97    15 Snättringe SK                30:23          
    5          Andreas Persson           96    15 Haninge SOK                  32:00          
    6          Gustav Larsson            95    15 Haninge SOK                  33:00          
    7          Mattias Kallhauge         00    15 Snättringe SK                33:57          
    8          Frida Ekner               98    15 Snättringe SK                34:00          
    9          Joar Classon              99    15 Snättringe SK                35:00          
   10          Emmy Dahlström            00    15 Snättringe SK                36:53          
   11          Gustav Lidmar             99    15 Snättringe SK                41:54          
   12          Johan Dahlstedt           98    15 Haninge SOK                  45:57          
   13          Maria Bern                00    15 Snättringe SK                51:20          



U1  (16)       1990 m                      

    1          Gabriella Eriksson        99    15 Haninge SOK                  21:24          
    2          Assar Classon             00    15 Snättringe SK                21:31          
    3          Nils Hammarberg                 15 Snättringe SK                22:23          
    4          LaBan Thim                99    15 Haninge SOK                  24:09          
    5          Oskar Anderson            99    15 Haninge SOK                  25:21          
    6          Monika Armalyte           99    15 SoIK Hellas                  28:11          
    7          Jesper Lidmar             99    15 Snättringe SK                28:30          
    8          Tobias Karlsson                 15 Snättringe SK                31:03          
    9          Elling Morast             01    15 Haninge SOK                  34:21          
   10          Henrik Axelsson           00    15 Snättringe SK                35:58          

               Martin Andersson- Björk   99    15 Haninge SOK               ej start          
               Tora Malmgård             00    15 Haninge SOK               ej start          
               Martin Skärlén            00    15 Haninge SOK               ej start          
               Evelina Solem             02    15 Haninge SOK               ej start          
               Gustav Lidmar             01    15 Snättringe SK             ej start          
               Dane Nilsson              99    15 Snättringe SK             ej start          



INSKOLNING  (6 1990 m                      

               Felix Persson             00    15 Haninge SOK                  Godk.          
               Evely Nord                00    15 Nynäshamns OK                Godk.          
               Nina Persson              02    15 Haninge SOK                  Godk.          
               Ella Karlsson             02    15 Snättringe SK                Godk.          
               Linus Simmerlein          02    15 Haninge SOK                  Godk.          
               Jakob Tedhamre            03    15 Snättringe SK                Godk.