Ungdomsserien 080522 Söder 4må 2008-05-19 23:05
Klubbstartlistaskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Start Startnr Rank    Namn                         År   Bricka Kla.   Ant.  Stpl 


196  15 Haninge SOK           SWE 

18:52:00                 Linnea Almlöf                95   244083 D14       3       
18:53:00                 Oskar Anderson               99   344566 U1       14       
19:00:00                 Emil Andersson               99    30821 H10       5       
18:55:00                 Jennifer Andersson           96   244059 D12       6       
18:57:00                 Martin Andersson- Björk      99   344553 U1       14       
18:57:00                 Mikael Brinley               93   244030 H16       9       
19:09:00                 Hugo Dahlberg                97   344558 U2       13       
18:51:00                 Johan Dahlstedt              98   344567 U2       13       
18:49:00                 Gabriella Eriksson           99    30879 U1       14       
18:50:00                 Kajsa Eriksson               92   247508 D16       3       
19:01:00                 Eric Hartonen                97    30869 U2       13       
18:56:00                 Emil Hössjer                 95   354325 H14       7       
18:50:00                 Jakob Ivarsson               94   941003 H14       7       
18:47:00                 Emelie Johansson             96   344561 D12       6       
19:06:00                 Markus Johansson             98   244036 H10       5       
19:03:00                 Hanna Korhonen               96   960609 D12       6       
18:47:00                 Gustav Larsson               95    30852 U2       13       
18:48:00                 Moa Leijon-Lind              94   940310 D14       3       
18:58:00                 Jesper Lund                  94   344559 U3        8       
19:05:00                 Fredrik Lundin               96    30876 U2       13       
18:59:00                 Tora Malmgård                00    30816 U1       14       
18:48:00                 Totte Malmgård               96   244098 H12       5       
19:04:00                 Egil Morast                  98   426978 H10       5       
19:03:00                 Elling Morast                01   427935 U1       14       
18:56:00                 Embla Morast                 94   347424 D14       3       
18:54:00                 Simon Nordgren                    244051 U4        3       
18:47:00                 Love Ottosson                93   354328 H16       9       
18:55:00                 Andreas Persson              96    30860 U2       13       
18:45:00                 Felix Persson                00   202527 IN        6       
18:58:00                 Ludde Persson                99   344564 H10       5       
18:45:00                 Nina Persson                 02   202546 IN        6       
18:48:00                 Ellen Simmerlein             95   244007 U3        8       
18:45:00                 Linus Simmerlein             02   344552 IN        6       
19:00:00                 Joakim Skärlén               97   344569 H12       5       
19:07:00                 Martin Skärlén               00   344570 U1       14       
19:11:00                 Evelina Solem                02   344565 U1       14       
18:46:00                 Tim Solem                    93   202536 U4        3       
19:00:00                 Sebastian Svärd              94   244094 H14       7       
18:45:00                 LaBan Thim                   99   344568 U1       14       



199  15 SoIK Hellas           SWE 

18:52:00                 Isak Andersson               94   247527 U3        8       
18:51:00                 Erik Berglund                93   247598 H16       9       
18:46:00                 Markus Berglund              96   421748 U3        8       
18:54:00                 Agnes Björk                  93   306793 D16       3       
19:01:00                 Martin Ek                    92   247509 H16       9       
18:56:00                 Therese Granath              94   212206 U3        8       
18:46:00                 Michaela Lindgren            92   247518 D16       3       
18:50:00                 Emelie Wiklund               93   247546 U3        8       



372  15 Snättringe SK         SWE 

18:54:00                 Jesper Andersson             95   950601 H14       7       
19:09:00                 Henrik Axelsson              00   427933 U1       14       
18:54:00                 Mathias Axelsson             97   427934 U3        8       
18:57:00                 Maria Bern                   00   351215 U2       13       
18:59:00                 Anna Berntsson               96   362535 D12       6       
18:47:00                 Assar Classon                00   351212 U1       14       
18:49:00                 Joar Classon                 99   351203 U2       13       
18:48:00                 Edvin Dahlström              95   351208 H14       7       
18:53:00                 Emmy Dahlström               00   351202 U2       13       
19:07:00                 Frida Ekner                  98   351216 U2       13       
19:11:00                 Gustav Ekner                 99   351217 U2       13       
19:02:00                 Viking Freij                 99   421329 H10       5       
18:59:00                 Märta Fröjd                  97   351211 U2       13       
18:53:00                 Simon Fröjd                  93   218240 H16       9       
18:58:00                 David Hector                 95   347187 H14       7       
18:52:00                 Simon Hector                 97   347007 H12       5       
19:07:00                 Wendela Hilldoff             97   364819 D12       6       
18:59:00                 Per Johansson                92   209079 H16       9       
19:04:00                 Jonas Kallhauge              97   711123 H12       5       
19:03:00                 Mattias Kallhauge            00    10469 U2       13       
18:51:00                 Alva Karlsson                96   362360 D12       6       
18:45:00                 Ella Karlsson                02   351218 IN        6       
18:55:00                 Tobias Karlsson                   351201 U1       14       
18:55:00                 Jim Larsson                  93   234955 H16       9       
18:45:00                 Rasmus Larsson               93   362089 H16       9       
19:05:00                 Gustav Lidmar                01   351207 U1       14       
18:51:00                 Jesper Lidmar                99   351209 U1       14       
19:01:00                 Dane Nilsson                 99   351210 U1       14       
18:56:00                 Martin Nilsson               96    27231 H12       5       
19:00:00                 Sofia Rylander               96   351204 U3        8       
18:49:00                 Tiemo Schramm                93   246686 H16       9       
18:50:00                 Erik Tedhamre                95   362539 U4        3       
18:45:00                 Jakob Tedhamre               03   351214 IN        6       
18:45:00                 Kristina Tedhamre            99   417471 D10       1       



252  15 Nynäshamns OK         SWE 

18:45:00                 Evely Nord                   00    36647 IN        6       
18:52:00                 Hugo Nord                    94   264671 H14       7