Mila Stockholm By Night 2008-12-10 on 2008-12-10 23:38 
Resultat skapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   Pl Namn                           År   Dst Klubb                         Tid 


Herrar  (53)    9220 m                      

    1 Graham Gristwood               84    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK      50:28 
    2 Niklas Serrander               87    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF       52:01 
    3 Mattias Johansson              80    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK      52:42 
    4 John Fredriksson               86    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF       52:44 
    5 Erik Pettersson                90    15 Attunda OK                  52:46 
    6 Martin Larbo                   75    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK      52:52 
    7 Joakim Gunnarsson              80    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK        53:01 
    8 Pål Skogtjärn                  77    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF       53:11 
    9 Isak Bergman                   82    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF       53:40 
   10 Liutauras Bilevicius           75    17 OK Linné                    53:45 
   11 Fredrik Larsson                82    21 Norbergs OK                 57:15 
   12 Martin Johnsson                76    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK      58:49 
   13 Giacomo Seidenari              79    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK      59:55 
   14 Johan Kärrström                90    15 Tullinge SK                 59:58 
   15 Mathias Hallmén                90    15 Attunda OK                1:00:44 
   16 Christian Kollberg             91    15 Järla IF OK               1:00:47 
   17 Anders Boström                 89    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK      1:00:51 
   18 Magnus Nordström               84    15 OK Älvsjö-Örby            1:01:33 
   19 Oskar Daniels                  90    15 Attunda OK                1:02:24 
   20 Rickard Wass                   83    15 Järla IF OK               1:02:34 
   21 Dan Wester                     84    15 Järla IF OK               1:02:51 
   22 Mikael Jansson                 77    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK    1:03:30 
   23 Niklas Wansölin                86    15 OK Ravinen                1:04:00 
   24 Per-Ove Kivisäkk               78    15 Tullinge SK               1:05:02 
   25 Erik Mattsson                  86    15 Järla IF OK               1:05:47 
   26 Magnus Sterner                 66    16 Strängnäs-Malmby OL       1:12:05 

      Martin Bjurner                 69    15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK     Ej godk. 
      Kent Ohlsson                   89    15 Haninge SOK              Ej godk. 
      Rickard Ohlsson                91    15 Haninge SOK              Ej godk. 
      Tomas Albinsson                72     5 OK Hammaren              Ej godk. 
      Linus Lauri                    88    12 OK Tisaren               Ej godk. 
      Per Kallhauge                  63    15 Snättringe SK            Ej godk. 
      Fredrik Bjernulf               93    15 Sundbybergs IK           Ej godk. 
      Anders Skarholt                86    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF    Ej godk. 
      Andrea Bruno                   84    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK   Ej godk. 
      Christian Hjalmarsson          89    14 OK Njudung               Ej godk. 
      Tobias Toresson                90    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF    Ej godk. 
      Henrik Wiklund                 85    15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK     Ej godk. 
      Johan Malmström                78    15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK     ej start 
      Mikael Wilhelmsson             78    15 Hammarby IF OF           ej start 
      Andrew Quin                    78    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK   ej start 
      Martin Palm                    86     3 IFK Moras OK             ej start 
      Christoffer Winander-Schönni   91    15 Järfälla OK              ej start 
      Peter Hemmyr                   77    15 Järla IF OK              ej start 
      Gustav Bergman                 90    15 OK Ravinen               ej start 
      Erik Ivarsson Sandberg         87    23 OK Denseln               ej start 
      Hans Brolund                   81    23 OK Denseln               ej start 
      Göran Thimberg                 75    15 Söders SOL Tyresö        ej start 
      Anders Axelsson                76    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF    ej start 
      Johan Eklöv                    76    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK     ej start 
      Anders Jansson                 81    15 Täby OK                  ej start 
      Oskar Nordmark                 91    15 Järfälla OK              ej start 
      Nicolas Simonin                89    12 OK Tisaren               ej start 



Damer  (47)     6130 m                      

    1 Annika Billstam                76    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK      41:45 
    2 Magdalena Danielsson           77    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK      43:43 
    3 Malin Leijon-Lind              89    15 Haninge SOK                 43:46 
    4 Annie Forsberg                 92    15 OK Ravinen                  43:55 
    5 Alexandra Vejedal              83    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK      44:09 
    6 Karin Skogholm                 78    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK        45:04 
    7 Frida Forsberg                 90    15 OK Ravinen                  45:07 
    8 Emma Dahlstedt                 75    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK      45:09 
    9 Fanny Deckner                  84    15 Skarpnäcks OL               45:15 
   10 Frida Bakkman                  87    14 SOK Viljan                  46:58 
   11 Stina Jansson                  84    20 Främmestads IK              48:23 
   12 Karin Lundberg                 80    15 Järfälla OK                 49:31 
   13 Marianne Carlberg              65    17 Vallentuna-Össeby OL        50:14 
   14 Sofia Törnqvist                87     8 Alfta-Ösa OK                50:50 
   15 Tina Eriksson                  88    15 Järfälla OK                 51:04 
   16 Frida Forshällen               92    15 Attunda OK                  51:57 
   17 Ida Johansson                  87     3 IFK Moras OK                52:14 
   18 Maria von Schmalensé           73    15 Täby OK                     52:27 
   19 Elisabeth Ahlgren              91    15 Täby OK                     52:29 
   20 Birgitta Olsson                63    15 Täby OK                     54:13 
   21 Matilda Lagerholm              89    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK        54:14 
   22 Amanda Jonasson                90    15 Attunda OK                  54:21 
   23 Katarina Hammas                94    15 Attunda OK                  56:18 
   24 Elisabeth Tollemark            64    15 Skogsluffarnas OK           56:36 
   25 Lotta Valentin-Larsson         57    15 Gustavsbergs OK           1:03:14 
   26 Anna Alkevik                   71    15 Skogsluffarnas OK         1:03:37 
   27 Elin Mongård                   85    15 Skogsluffarnas OK         1:09:35 
   28 Christina Perneby              63    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK    1:24:22 

      Moa Nissar                     94    15 Järla IF OK                Felst. 
      Laura dAngelo                  94    15 Attunda OK               Ej godk. 
      Ellen Larsson                  84    15 Järla IF OK              Ej godk. 
      Pernilla Nilsson               85     7 Halmstad OK              ej start 
      Sara Eskilsson                 87    15 Haninge SOK              ej start 
      Elisabeth Hansson              72    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK   ej start 
      Linda Sjögren                  80    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK   ej start 
      Linda Larsson                  80    15 Järfälla OK              ej start 
      Maria Andersson                83    15 Järla IF OK              ej start 
      My Heinrup                     80    15 Järla IF OK              ej start 
      Anette Önerud                  92    15 OK Ravinen               ej start 
      Sofia Adolfsson                87     3 OK Kåre                  ej start 
      Linda Lövhammer                71    16 Strängnäs-Malmby OL      ej start 
      Eva Englid                     90    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK     ej start 
      Hanna Käll                     92    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK     ej start 
      Annika Carlberg                94    17 Vallentuna-Össeby OL     ej start 
      Linnéa Carlberg                91    17 Vallentuna-Össeby OL     ej start 
      Ellinor Fransson               81    16 Ärla IF                  ej start 
      Ida Hedman                     89    16 OK Hällen                ej start 



Pöbel  (160)    6260 m                      

    1 Anders Hedman                  80    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK      39:02 
    2 Jonas Kärrström                90    15 Tullinge SK                 39:56 
    3 Ulrik Englund                  68    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK        40:00 
    4 Mårten Frendelius              79    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK      40:02 
    5 Joakim Berg                    92    15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK        40:03 
    6 Casper Giding                  73    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK      40:04 
    6 Sune Södergrann                60    15 Tullinge SK                 40:04 
    8 Joel Lenell                    92    15 OK Ravinen                  40:06 
    9 Ruairi Short                   89    15 Tullinge SK                 40:09 
   10 Linus Kaisajuntti              78    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK      40:12 
   11 Hans Tarandi                   58    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK      40:21 
   12 Henrik Olsson                  93    15 Täby OK                     40:49 
   13 Axel Wikström                  90    15 Söders SOL Tyresö           40:56 
   14 Calle Bohman                   70    15 SoIK Hellas                 41:01 
   15 Assar Hellström                94    15 OK Ravinen                  41:02 
   15 Joachim Lyth                   73    15 Tullinge SK                 41:02 
   17 Joel Ahlqvist                  73    15 Skarpnäcks OL               41:05 
   17 Mårten Lundqvist               92    15 Sundbybergs IK              41:05 
   19 Henrik Hammas                  91    15 Attunda OK                  41:09 
   20 Martin Holth Johannessen       82    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK      41:12 
   21 Anders Enmark                  61     5 Gävle OK                    41:20 
   22 Martin Olsson                  93    15 Täby OK                     41:40 
   23 Kenneth Jönsson                67    15 Tullinge SK                 41:41 
   24 Mattias Balck                  71    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK      41:42 
   25 Rasmus Palmqvist               93    15 Järfälla OK                 41:44 
   26 Joakim Byström                 94    15 Järfälla OK                 42:06 
   27 JonnAre Myhren                 79    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK      42:09 
   28 Jan-Olof Bogren                64    15 Sundbybergs IK              42:31 
   29 Henrik Hellman                 79    15 OK Södertörn                42:37 
   30 Hugo Nissar                    92    15 Järla IF OK                 42:46 
   31 Jakob Carlsson                 81    15 Centrum OK                  42:51 
   32 Adam Bäckström                 91    15 SoIK Hellas                 42:53 
   33 Mats Edengren                  74    16 Nyköpings OK                42:59 
   34 Peter Albinsson                68    15 IFK Enskede                 43:11 
   35 Hampus Nord                    91    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK        43:15 
   36 Mats Käll                      65    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK        43:17 
   37 Peter Sundén                   78    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF       43:31 
   38 Simon Mellin                   92    15 Sundbybergs IK              43:32 
   39 Vidas Armalis                  66    15 SoIK Hellas                 43:52 
   40 Michael Refors                 91    15 Järla IF OK                 44:14 
   41 Love Lindström                 91    15 Attunda OK                  44:20 
   42 Adam Eklund                    93    17 Rånäs OK                    44:42 
   43 Jack Larsson                   85    15 OK Södertörn                44:43 
   44 Anders Thureson                65    15 SoIK Hellas                 44:51 
   45 Björn Nilsson                  72    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK        44:58 
   46 Anders Nissar                  57    15 Järla IF OK                 45:26 
   47 Fredrik Holmström              74    15 Centrum OK                  45:27 
   47 Klas Bringert                  81     2 Uddevalla OK                45:27 
   49 Magnus Hektor                  64    15 Järla IF OK                 45:30 
   50 Samuel Henriksson              76    15 Skarpnäcks OL               45:36 
   51 Gunnar Langs                   58    15 Skarpnäcks OL               45:52 
   52 Anders Löfgren                 56    15 Järfälla OK                 45:56 
   53 Johan Önerud                   94    15 OK Ravinen                  46:05 
   54 Robert Larsson                 78    21 Norbergs OK                 46:20 
   55 Erik Berzell                   95    15 Attunda OK                  46:22 
   56 Michael Granqvist              64    15 OK Ravinen                  46:29 
   57 Stefan Nordström               80    15 OK Älvsjö-Örby              46:57 
   58 Per Öhlund                     52    15 Gustavsbergs OK             47:02 
   59 Anders Jacobsson               58    15 OK Södertörn                47:05 
   60 Torbjörn Bergman               55    15 Tullinge SK                 47:09 
   61 Rolf Karlsson                  58    15 Järla IF OK                 47:39 
   62 Martin Granqvist               78    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK      49:18 
   63 Johan Tallhage                 60    15 Skarpnäcks OL               49:19 
   64 Håkan Sjögren                  61    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF       49:27 
   65 Mats Bergman                   61    21 Norbergs OK                 49:28 
   66 Andrew Lago                    61     6 Göteborg-Majorna OK         49:34 
   67 Matz Larsson                   52    15 Gustavsbergs OK             49:39 
   68 Lars Berzell                   62    15 Attunda OK                  49:51 
   69 Erik Ingmar Nylund             65    15 Järfälla OK                 49:54 
   70 Henrik Trofast                 74    15 Tullinge SK                 50:04 
   71 Mats Larsson                   58    15 IFK Enskede                 50:07 
   72 Torgny Toresson                61    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF       50:12 
   73 Mette Petersson                75    15 Centrum OK                  50:26 
   74 Anders Rahmqvist               57    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK      50:32 
   75 Stefan Sundélius               58    15 Järfälla OK                 50:39 
   76 Anders Nilsson                 63    15 Täby OK                     50:51 
   77 Tommy Ivarsson                 74    17 Långhundra IF               51:34 
   77 Emil Granqvist                 95    15 OK Ravinen                  51:34 
   79 Lars Grankvist                 49    15 Väsby OK                    51:40 
   80 Johan Palmgren                 61    15 Täby OK                     51:41 
   81 Per Molin                      54    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF       51:51 
   82 Moa Leijon-Lind                94    15 Haninge SOK                 52:14 
   83 Rune Rådeström                 43    15 Snättringe SK               52:43 
   84 Anders Kärrström               53    15 Tullinge SK                 52:49 
   85 Jörgen Åhman                   63    17 Rånäs OK                    52:54 
   86 Per Nylund                     62    15 Järfälla OK                 53:07 
   87 Thomas Wester                  53    15 Gustavsbergs OK             54:53 
   88 Oskar Nederheim                66    15 Skarpnäcks OL               54:55 
   89 Frank Steiner                  64    15 Järfälla OK                 55:10 
   90 Nigel Cole                     62    15 Väsby OK                    55:18 
   91 Peo Östblom                    62     5 Gävle OK                    56:19 
   92 Ola Holgersson                 68    15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK        56:23 
   93 Hans Johansson                 55    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF       56:59 
   94 Matz Tapper                    59    15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK        57:02 
   95 Eddie Bjärrenholt              57    17 Rånäs OK                    57:10 
   96 Elina Johnsson                 82     1 OK Vilse 87                 57:33 
   97 Claes Ek                       90    15 SoIK Hellas                 58:55 
   98 Torbjörn Olsson                71    15 Sundbybergs IK              59:01 
   99 Christer Nordström             51    15 OK Älvsjö-Örby            1:00:03 
  100 Magnus Karlsson                85    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     1:00:08 
  101 Magnus Thurén                  77    15 Carnegie IF               1:00:10 
  102 Thomas Karlsson                53    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     1:00:13 
  103 Andre Eklund                   95    17 Rånäs OK                  1:00:24 
  104 Kristoffer Edshage             81    15 Centrum OK                1:00:52 
  105 Hans Garmer                    59     6 Göteborg-Majorna OK       1:02:08 
  106 Olof Hansson                   61    15 OK Älvsjö-Örby            1:02:14 
  107 Mats Zackrisson                56    15 OK Älvsjö-Örby            1:05:15 
  108 Torbjörn Thufvesson            64    15 Centrum OK                1:06:46 
  109 Reine Borgström                41    15 Skogsluffarnas OK         1:07:49 
  110 Gerhard Lilliestierna          51    17 OK Roslagen               1:07:51 
  111 Hans Andersson Strinning       53    15 Attunda OK                1:09:37 
  112 Pär Dahlström                  61    15 Tullinge SK               1:17:00 
  113 Ulric Carlsson                 48    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK    1:19:04 
  114 Magnus Blomberg                68    15 Skogsluffarnas OK         1:19:07 
  115 Kristofer Öhman                69    22 Skogslöparna              1:19:11 
  116 Anders Tegeström               63    15 Skogsluffarnas OK         1:24:30 
  117 John Östlund                   45    15 Sundbybergs IK            1:24:31 
  118 Karl-Erik Bäckström            57    15 SoIK Hellas               1:24:37 
  119 Leif Hermundstad               40    15 Snättringe SK             1:24:49 
  120 Evelin Johansson               80    21 Sala OK                   1:25:11 
  121 Moa Kjellstrand                90    15 Centrum OK                1:28:29 
  122 Gunnar Bramsten                40    15 Sundbybergs IK            1:28:45 
  123 Fredrik Setterqvist            84    15 OK Södertörn              1:34:08 
  124 Lars Mongård                   53    15 Skogsluffarnas OK         1:36:16 

      Sofia Pettersson               95    15 Attunda OK               Ej godk. 
      Björn-Ove Pettersson           58    15 Attunda OK               Ej godk. 
      Axel Wrådhe                    93    15 Attunda OK               Ej godk. 
      PA Nordwaeger                  38    15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK     Ej godk. 
      Jan Eskilsson                  57    15 Haninge SOK              Ej godk. 
      Victor Karlsson                91    15 Järla IF OK              Ej godk. 
      Joel Andersson Skantze         92    15 Järla IF OK              Ej godk. 
      Mattias Skeppling              68    15 OK Södertörn             Ej godk. 
      Sten Svanberg                  59    15 OK Södertörn             Ej godk. 
      Eva Gustavsson                 67    15 SoIK Hellas              Ej godk. 
      Rolf Skoglund                  44    15 SoIK Hellas              Ej godk. 
      Per Westerlund                 70    15 Skogsluffarnas OK        Ej godk. 
      Joel Mongård                   80    15 Skogsluffarnas OK        Ej godk. 
      Anders Karlsson                90    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK     Ej godk. 
      Mikael Mellberg                93    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK     Ej godk. 
      Jonas Rinnbäck                 94    15 OK Ravinen               Ej godk. 
      Jan Rönnberg                   63       Huddinge AIS             Ej godk. 
      Martin Gelinder                94    15 Attunda OK               ej start 
      Thomas Pettersson              64    15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK     ej start 
      Jakob Larsen                   76    15 Centrum OK               ej start 
      Mattias Henriksson             80    15 Centrum OK               ej start 
      Björn Lovang                   71    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK   ej start 
      Ingemar Stenbeck               67    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK   ej start 
      Magnus Cederlöf                74    15 Järfälla OK              ej start 
      Lars Palmqvist                 61    15 Järfälla OK              ej start 
      Mikael Nyberg                  68    15 SoIK Hellas              ej start 
      Lennart Hävrén                 52    15 Tullinge SK              ej start 
      Patrik Axelsson                91    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK     ej start 
      Jens Rönnols                   95    15 Täby OK                  ej start 
      Lars Rönnols                   57    15 Täby OK                  ej start 
      Kristofer Thorslund            79    15 Väsby OK                 ej start 
      Bjarne Erlandsson              38    15 Hammarby IF OF           ej start 
      Erling Nordmark                60    15 Järfälla OK              ej start 
      Lars Nylund                    70    15 Järfälla OK              ej start 
      John Svanberg                  87    15 OK Södertörn             ej start 
      Ola Grankvist                  91    15 Täby OK                  ej start