Mila Stockholm By Night 2008-12-10ti 2008-12-09 16:12
Startlistaskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

Nr.lap   Bricka Rank   Namn                         År  Dst Klubb                              Start 


Herrar  (55)           9220 m                 Start: 19:00 

1        996966        Mathias Hallmén              90   15 Attunda OK                      19:00:00 
2        901001        Erik Pettersson              90   15 Attunda OK                      19:00:00 
3        861043        Martin Bjurner               69   15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK            19:00:00 
4        909000        Johan Malmström              78   15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK            19:00:00 
5        402794        Mikael Wilhelmsson           78   15 Hammarby IF OF                  19:00:00 
6        891108        Kent Ohlsson                 89   15 Haninge SOK                     19:00:00 
7        910730        Rickard Ohlsson              91   15 Haninge SOK                     19:00:00 
8        501089        Graham Gristwood             84   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK          19:00:00 
9        502290        Giacomo Seidenari            79   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK          19:00:00 
10       502019        Mattias Johansson            80   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK          19:00:00 
11        33779        Mikael Jansson               77   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK          19:00:00 
12       760516        Martin Johnsson              76   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK          19:00:00 
13       820301        Andrew Quin                  78   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK          19:00:00 
14       501876        Martin Larbo                 75   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK          19:00:00 
15       860786        Martin Palm                  86    3 IFK Moras OK                    19:00:00 
16       229937        Christoffer Winander-Schön   91   15 Järfälla OK                     19:00:00 
17       860860        Erik Mattsson                86   15 Järla IF OK                     19:00:00 
18       769921        Peter Hemmyr                 77   15 Järla IF OK                     19:00:00 
19       840811        Dan Wester                   84   15 Järla IF OK                     19:00:00 
20        41815        Niklas Wansölin              86   15 OK Ravinen                      19:00:00 
21       543345        Gustav Bergman               90   15 OK Ravinen                      19:00:00 
22       840824        Magnus Nordström             84   15 OK Älvsjö-Örby                  19:00:00 
23       871010        Erik Ivarsson Sandberg       87   23 OK Denseln                      19:00:00 
24       701500        Hans Brolund                 81   23 OK Denseln                      19:00:00 
25       500503        Tomas Albinsson              72    5 OK Hammaren                     19:00:00 
26       750120        Liutauras Bilevicius         75   17 OK Linné                        19:00:00 
27       880212        Linus Lauri                  88   12 OK Tisaren                      19:00:00 
28       711122        Per Kallhauge                63   15 Snättringe SK                   19:00:00 
29        10508        Magnus Sterner               66   16 Strängnäs-Malmby OL             19:00:00 
30       930228        Fredrik Bjernulf             93   15 Sundbybergs IK                  19:00:00 
31        10449        Göran Thimberg               75   15 Söders SOL Tyresö               19:00:00 
32       760805        Anders Axelsson              76   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF           19:00:00 
33       820900        Isak Bergman                 82   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF           19:00:00 
34       610910        Pål Skogtjärn                77   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF           19:00:00 
35       861120        Anders Skarholt              86   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF           19:00:00 
36       860814        John Fredriksson             86   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF           19:00:00 
37       783333        Per-Ove Kivisäkk             78   15 Tullinge SK                     19:00:00 
38        10893        Ruairi Short                 89   15 Tullinge SK                     19:00:00 
39        46982        Johan Kärrström              90   15 Tullinge SK                     19:00:00 
40        26010        Johan Eklöv                  76   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK            19:00:00 
41       259105        Anders Boström               89   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK            19:00:00 
42        12608        Joakim Gunnarsson            80   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK            19:00:00 
43       350089        Anders Jansson               81   15 Täby OK                         19:00:00 
44        41980        Magnus Thurén                77   15 Carnegie IF                     19:00:00 
45       901911        Oskar Daniels                90   15 Attunda OK                      19:00:00 
46       210651        Andrea Bruno                 84   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK          19:00:00 
47       910704        Oskar Nordmark               91   15 Järfälla OK                     19:00:00 
48       830818        Rickard Wass                 83   15 Järla IF OK                     19:00:00 
49       890107        Christian Hjalmarsson        89   14 OK Njudung                      19:00:00 
50       891029        Nicolas Simonin              89   12 OK Tisaren                      19:00:00 
51       870226        Niklas Serrander             87   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF           19:00:00 
52       355811        Tobias Toresson              90   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF           19:00:00 
53        33634        Henrik Wiklund               85   15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK            19:00:00 
54        41770        Per-Åke Olsson               64   15 OK Ravinen                      19:00:00 
55       881120        Christian Kolberg            88   15 Järla IF OK                     19:00:00 



Damer  (45)           6130 m                 Start: 19:10 

101      870530        Sofia Törnqvist              87    8 Alfta-Ösa OK                    19:10:00 
102      920713        Frida Forshällen             92   15 Attunda OK                      19:10:00 
103      979899        Katarina Hammas              94   15 Attunda OK                      19:10:00 
104      940605        Laura dAngelo                94   15 Attunda OK                      19:10:00 
105      840284        Stina Jansson                84   20 Främmestads IK                  19:10:00 
106      402068        Pernilla Nilsson             85    7 Halmstad OK                     19:10:00 
107       30880        Sara Eskilsson               87   15 Haninge SOK                     19:10:00 
108      890423        Malin Leijon-Lind            89   15 Haninge SOK                     19:10:00 
109      724601        Elisabeth Hansson            72   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK          19:10:00 
110      800610        Linda Sjögren                80   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK          19:10:00 
111      355857        Christina Perneby            63   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK          19:10:00 
112      830410        Alexandra Vejedal            83   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK          19:10:00 
113      752112        Emma Dahlstedt               75   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK          19:10:00 
114       15141        Magdalena Danielsson         77   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK          19:10:00 
115      760308        Annika Billstam              76   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK          19:10:00 
116      800105        Linda Larsson                80   15 Järfälla OK                     19:10:00 
117      509141        Tina Eriksson                88   15 Järfälla OK                     19:10:00 
118      306404        Karin Lundberg               80   15 Järfälla OK                     19:10:00 
119      830409        Maria Andersson              83   15 Järla IF OK                     19:10:00 
120       30344        Ellen Larsson                84   15 Järla IF OK                     19:10:00 
121       33478        My Heinrup                   80   15 Järla IF OK                     19:10:00 
122      940622        Moa Nissar                   94   15 Järla IF OK                     19:10:00 
123       10019        Frida Forsberg               90   15 OK Ravinen                      19:10:00 
124      920114        Anette Önerud                92   15 OK Ravinen                      19:10:00 
125      871111        Sofia Adolfsson              87    3 OK Kåre                         19:10:00 
126      820720        Irina Nyberg                 83   15 SoIK Hellas                     19:10:00 
127      840708        Fanny Deckner                84   15 Skarpnäcks OL                   19:10:00 
128      770817        Frida Bakkman                87   14 SOK Viljan                      19:10:00 
129      304822        Anna Alkevik                 71   15 Skogsluffarnas OK               19:10:00 
130      244292        Elin Mongård                 85   15 Skogsluffarnas OK               19:10:00 
131       44437        Elisabeth Tollemark          64   15 Skogsluffarnas OK               19:10:00 
132       19462        Linda Lövhammer              71   16 Strängnäs-Malmby OL             19:10:00 
133       29126        Eva Englid                   90   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK            19:10:00 
134      920423        Hanna Käll                   92   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK            19:10:00 
135      780729        Karin Skogholm               78   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK            19:10:00 
136      355747        Birgitta Olsson              63   15 Täby OK                         19:10:00 
137       12111        Maria von Schmalensé         73   15 Täby OK                         19:10:00 
138      940322        Annika Carlberg              94   17 Vallentuna-Össeby OL            19:10:00 
139      911426        Linnéa Carlberg              91   17 Vallentuna-Össeby OL            19:10:00 
140      650911        Marianne Carlberg            65   17 Vallentuna-Össeby OL            19:10:00 
141      212097        Ellinor Fransson             81   16 Ärla IF                         19:10:00 
142       43010        Amanda Jonasson              90   15 Attunda OK                      19:10:00 
143      890300        Ida Hedman                   89   16 OK Hällen                       19:10:00 
144      239773        Matilda Lagerholm            89   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK            19:10:00 
145       27253        Lotta Valentin-Larsson       57   15 Gustavsbergs OK                 19:10:00 


Pöbel  (157)           6260 m                 Start: 19:20 

201      530014        Hans Andersson Strinning     53   15 Attunda OK                      19:20:00 
202      950622        Sofia Pettersson             95   15 Attunda OK                      19:20:00 
203      580422        Björn-Ove Pettersson         58   15 Attunda OK                      19:20:00 
204      350085        Lars Berzell                 62   15 Attunda OK                      19:20:00 
205      241400        Erik Berzell                 95   15 Attunda OK                      19:20:00 
206      239312        Love Lindström               91   15 Attunda OK                      19:20:00 
207      242374        Martin Gelinder              94   15 Attunda OK                      19:20:00 
208      895427        Axel Wrådhe                  93   15 Attunda OK                      19:20:00 
209      555100        Henrik Hammas                91   15 Attunda OK                      19:20:00 
210      680303        Ola Holgersson               68   15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK            19:20:00 
211       36435        Matz Tapper                  59   15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK            19:20:00 
212      501800        Thomas Pettersson            64   15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK            19:20:00 
213      239769        PA Nordwaeger                38   15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK            19:20:00 
214       14633        Jakob Carlsson               81   15 Centrum OK                      19:20:00 
215      423391        Fredrik Holmström            74   15 Centrum OK                      19:20:00 
216       20009        Jakob Larsen                 76   15 Centrum OK                      19:20:00 
217      431374        Kristoffer Edshage           81   15 Centrum OK                      19:20:00 
218       28310        Mette Petersson              75   15 Centrum OK                      19:20:00 
219      422432        Mattias Henriksson           80   15 Centrum OK                      19:20:00 
220      641113        Torbjörn Thufvesson          64   15 Centrum OK                      19:20:00 
221      530519        Thomas Wester                53   15 Gustavsbergs OK                 19:20:00 
222       27266        Per Öhlund                   52   15 Gustavsbergs OK                 19:20:00 
223      353855        Peo Östblom                  62    5 Gävle OK                        19:20:00 
224      610807        Andrew Lago                  61    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             19:20:00 
225      940310        Moa Leijon-Lind              94   15 Haninge SOK                     19:20:00 
226      354337        Jan Eskilsson                57   15 Haninge SOK                     19:20:00 
227      501969        Peter Albinsson              68   15 IFK Enskede                     19:20:00 
228      580304        Mats Larsson                 58   15 IFK Enskede                     19:20:00 
229      801217        Anders Hedman                80   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK          19:20:00 
230      253967        Anders Rahmqvist             57   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK          19:20:00 
231      781116        Linus Kaisajuntti            78   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK          19:20:00 
232      501598        Mårten Frendelius            79   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK          19:20:00 
233      501846        Casper Giding                73   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK          19:20:00 
234      820206        Martin Holth Johannessen     82   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK          19:20:00 
235      580924        Hans Tarandi                 58   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK          19:20:00 
236      810325        Björn Lovang                 71   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK          19:20:00 
237      711012        Mattias Balck                71   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK          19:20:00 
238      875100        Ulric Carlsson               48   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK          19:20:00 
239       19631        Ingemar Stenbeck             67   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK          19:20:00 
240       30444        Magnus Cederlöf              74   15 Järfälla OK                     19:20:00 
241      219907        Anders Löfgren               56   15 Järfälla OK                     19:20:00 
242       30300        Lars Palmqvist               61   15 Järfälla OK                     19:20:00 
243      930807        Rasmus Palmqvist             93   15 Järfälla OK                     19:20:00 
244      246023        Stefan Sundélius             58   15 Järfälla OK                     19:20:00 
245      219992        Per Nylund                   62   15 Järfälla OK                     19:20:00 
246       30578        Magnus Hektor                64   15 Järla IF OK                     19:20:00 
247       33477        Rolf Karlsson                58   15 Järla IF OK                     19:20:00 
248      620221        Victor Karlsson              91   15 Järla IF OK                     19:20:00 
249      501819        Joel Andersson Skantze       92   15 Järla IF OK                     19:20:00 
250       33452        Anders Nissar                57   15 Järla IF OK                     19:20:00 
251       30950        Hugo Nissar                  92   15 Järla IF OK                     19:20:00 
252      910422        Michael Refors               91   15 Järla IF OK                     19:20:00 
253      740430        Tommy Ivarsson               74   17 Långhundra IF                   19:20:00 
254      402917        Mats Bergman                 61   21 Norbergs OK                     19:20:00 
255       38408        Mats Edengren                74   16 Nyköpings OK                    19:20:00 
256      941202        Johan Önerud                 94   15 OK Ravinen                      19:20:00 
257      941128        Assar Hellström              94   15 OK Ravinen                      19:20:00 
258      920307        Joel Lenell                  92   15 OK Ravinen                      19:20:00 
259      951001        Emil Granqvist               95   15 OK Ravinen                      19:20:00 
260       41792        Michael Granqvist            64   15 OK Ravinen                      19:20:00 
261      351717        Olof Hansson                 61   15 OK Älvsjö-Örby                  19:20:00 
262      510225        Christer Nordström           51   15 OK Älvsjö-Örby                  19:20:00 
263       17957        Stefan Nordström             80   15 OK Älvsjö-Örby                  19:20:00 
264       17954        Mats Zackrisson              56   15 OK Älvsjö-Örby                  19:20:00 
265       38665        Gerhard Lilliestierna        51   17 OK Roslagen                     19:20:00 
266       10489        Mattias Skeppling            68   15 OK Södertörn                    19:20:00 
267       26032        Henrik Hellman               79   15 OK Södertörn                    19:20:00 
268       36688        Anders Jacobsson             58   15 OK Södertörn                    19:20:00 
269      354996        Sten Svanberg                59   15 OK Södertörn                    19:20:00 
270       12621        Elina Johnsson               82    1 OK Vilse 87                     19:20:00 
271      950906        Andre Eklund                 95   17 Rånäs OK                        19:20:00 
272      931126        Adam Eklund                  93   17 Rånäs OK                        19:20:00 
273      259548        Jörgen Åhman                 63   17 Rånäs OK                        19:20:00 
274      501731        Eddie Bjärrenholt            57   17 Rånäs OK                        19:20:00 
275       16917        Evelin Johansson             80   21 Sala OK                         19:20:00 
276      212238        Adam Bäckström               91   15 SoIK Hellas                     19:20:00 
277      212283        Karl-Erik Bäckström          57   15 SoIK Hellas                     19:20:00 
278       43919        Anders Thureson              65   15 SoIK Hellas                     19:20:00 
279      204656        Eva Gustavsson               67   15 SoIK Hellas                     19:20:00 
280      501777        Vidas Armalis                66   15 SoIK Hellas                     19:20:00 
281       42298        Mikael Nyberg                68   15 SoIK Hellas                     19:20:00 
282       43927        Calle Bohman                 70   15 SoIK Hellas                     19:20:00 
283       28467        Rolf Skoglund                44   15 SoIK Hellas                     19:20:00 
284      730515        Joel Ahlqvist                73   15 Skarpnäcks OL                   19:20:00 
285       28086        Samuel Henriksson            76   15 Skarpnäcks OL                   19:20:00 
286      660708        Oskar Nederheim              66   15 Skarpnäcks OL                   19:20:00 
287      580503        Gunnar Langs                 58   15 Skarpnäcks OL                   19:20:00 
288      417397        Per Westerlund               70   15 Skogsluffarnas OK               19:20:00 
289       36094        Reine Borgström              41   15 Skogsluffarnas OK               19:20:00 
290       42055        Lars Mongård                 53   15 Skogsluffarnas OK               19:20:00 
291      245131        Joel Mongård                 80   15 Skogsluffarnas OK               19:20:00 
292      423393        Magnus Blomberg              68   15 Skogsluffarnas OK               19:20:00 
293      431308        Anders Tegeström             63   15 Skogsluffarnas OK               19:20:00 
294      691031        Kristofer Öhman              69   22 Skogslöparna                    19:20:00 
295       27224        Rune Rådeström               43   15 Snättringe SK                   19:20:00 
296       27221        Leif Hermundstad             40   15 Snättringe SK                   19:20:00 
297       42433        Torbjörn Olsson              71   15 Sundbybergs IK                  19:20:00 
298       19405        Jan-Olof Bogren              64   15 Sundbybergs IK                  19:20:00 
299      421428        Gunnar Bramsten              40   15 Sundbybergs IK                  19:20:00 
300      951119        John Östlund                 45   15 Sundbybergs IK                  19:20:00 
301      886988        Simon Mellin                 92   15 Sundbybergs IK                  19:20:00 
302      904214        Axel Wikström                90   15 Söders SOL Tyresö               19:20:00 
303       27084        Thomas Karlsson              53   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF           19:20:00 
304      204668        Hans Johansson               55   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF           19:20:00 
305       29690        Per Molin                    54   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF           19:20:00 
306      229345        Håkan Sjögren                61   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF           19:20:00 
307      781019        Peter Sundén                 78   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF           19:20:00 
308      306684        Torgny Toresson              61   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF           19:20:00 
309       46981        Jonas Kärrström              90   15 Tullinge SK                     19:20:00 
310      408934        Sune Södergrann              60   15 Tullinge SK                     19:20:00 
311       37496        Joachim Lyth                 73   15 Tullinge SK                     19:20:00 
312      550603        Torbjörn Bergman             55   15 Tullinge SK                     19:20:00 
313      670308        Kenneth Jönsson              67   15 Tullinge SK                     19:20:00 
314      504287        Lennart Hävrén               52   15 Tullinge SK                     19:20:00 
315       19808        Anders Kärrström             53   15 Tullinge SK                     19:20:00 
316      910919        Patrik Axelsson              91   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK            19:20:00 
317      244874        Mats Käll                    65   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK            19:20:00 
318      421324        Björn Nilsson                72   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK            19:20:00 
319      255472        Hampus Nord                  91   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK            19:20:00 
320      997980        Ulrik Englund                68   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK            19:20:00 
321      900820        Anders Karlsson              90   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK            19:20:00 
322      895417        Mikael Mellberg              93   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK            19:20:00 
323      932403        Martin Olsson                93   15 Täby OK                         19:20:00 
324      950823        Jens Rönnols                 95   15 Täby OK                         19:20:00 
325      570428        Lars Rönnols                 57   15 Täby OK                         19:20:00 
326      930324        Henrik Olsson                93   15 Täby OK                         19:20:00 
327      306354        Johan Palmgren               61   15 Täby OK                         19:20:00 
328      204975        Anders Nilsson               63   15 Täby OK                         19:20:00 
329       36715        Kristofer Thorslund          79   15 Väsby OK                        19:20:00 
330      920900        Joakim Berg                  92   15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK            19:20:00 
331      306610        Moa Kjellstrand              90   15 Centrum OK                      19:20:00 
332      205439        Anders Enmark                61    5 Gävle OK                        19:20:00 
333      234493        Hans Garmer                  59    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             19:20:00 
334       36319        Bjarne Erlandsson            38   15 Hammarby IF OF                  19:20:00 
335      790703        JonnAre Myhren               79   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK          19:20:00 
336      262489        Martin Granqvist             78   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK          19:20:00 
337      355678        Joakim Byström               94   15 Järfälla OK                     19:20:00 
338      228099        Erling Nordmark              60   15 Järfälla OK                     19:20:00 
339        1856        Frank Steiner                64   15 Järfälla OK                     19:20:00 
340      244945        Erik Ingmar Nylund           65   15 Järfälla OK                     19:20:00 
341      244920        Lars Nylund                  70   15 Järfälla OK                     19:20:00 
342      940206        Jonas Rinnbäck               94   15 OK Ravinen                      19:20:00 
343      840719        Fredrik Setterqvist          84   15 OK Södertörn                    19:20:00 
344       30737        Jack Larsson                 85   15 OK Södertörn                    19:20:00 
345      870725        John Svanberg                87   15 OK Södertörn                    19:20:00 
346      212206        Claes Ek                     90   15 SoIK Hellas                     19:20:00 
347      208516        Johan Tallhage               60   15 Skarpnäcks OL                   19:20:00 
348      553545        Mårten Lundqvist             92   15 Sundbybergs IK                  19:20:00 
349      888999        Magnus Karlsson              85   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF           19:20:00 
350       28079        Henrik Trofast               74   15 Tullinge SK                     19:20:00 
351      408963        Pär Dahlström                61   15 Tullinge SK                     19:20:00 
352      910918        Ola Grankvist                91   15 Täby OK                         19:20:00 
353       26446        Klas Bringert                81    2 Uddevalla OK                    19:20:00 
354       43004        Nigel Cole                   62   15 Väsby OK                        19:20:00 
355       41997        Lars Grankvist               49   15 Väsby OK                        19:20:00 
356      870521        Matz Larsson                 52   15 Gustavsbergs OK                 19:20:00 
357      431221        Jan Rönnberg                 63      Huddinge AIS                    19:20:00