Hellas Långdistans 2007 sö 2007-08-26 22:09
SPORTident sträcktider skapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



H21 ELIT  (29)           13600 m                                        
                                                      1(94)   2(146)    3(64)    4(65)   5(119)    6(90)    7(48)    8(62)    9(61)   10(59)   11(56)   12(57)   13(58)  14(149) 
                                                     15(53)   16(52)   17(51)   18(50)   19(55)   20(54)   21(76)   22(78)   23(80)   24(81)   25(82)   26(83)   27(84)   28(85) 
                                                     29(87)  30(200)        M                                                                                                    

     1      24 Jens Molin                  1:33:56     1:22     3:53    13:35    16:17    18:34    22:11    24:40    30:09    31:26    34:07    37:28    38:27    40:30    53:16 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   1:22     2:31     9:42     2:42     2:17     3:37     2:29     5:29     1:17     2:41     3:21     0:59     2:03    12:46 
                                                      54:35    57:58  1:00:52  1:01:54  1:05:02  1:06:17  1:08:23  1:16:25  1:22:05  1:24:03  1:25:10  1:26:43  1:28:05  1:30:22 
                                                       1:19     3:23     2:54     1:02     3:08     1:15     2:06     8:02     5:40     1:58     1:07     1:33     1:22     2:17 
                                                    1:32:21  1:32:54  1:33:56                                                                                                    
                                                       1:59     0:33     1:02                                                                                                    
     2      27 William Lind                1:34:38     1:30     3:57    13:04    16:24    21:08    25:04    27:48    34:11    35:19    38:49    42:06    42:55    44:41    56:55 
               Sävedalens AIK                          1:30     2:27     9:07     3:20     4:44     3:56     2:44     6:23     1:08     3:30     3:17     0:49     1:46    12:14 
                                                      58:01  1:01:35  1:04:24  1:05:30  1:08:36  1:09:51  1:11:33  1:18:38  1:23:28  1:25:19  1:26:30  1:28:12  1:29:25  1:31:34 
                                                       1:06     3:34     2:49     1:06     3:06     1:15     1:42     7:05     4:50     1:51     1:11     1:42     1:13     2:09 
                                                    1:33:12  1:33:36  1:34:38                                                                                                    
                                                       1:38     0:24     1:02                                                                                                    
     3      28 Peter Hemmyr                1:35:46     1:07     3:42    15:00    17:36    20:16    24:24    27:06    31:48    33:05    37:02    40:15    41:00    42:37    55:26 
               IFK Umeå                                1:07     2:35    11:18     2:36     2:40     4:08     2:42     4:42     1:17     3:57     3:13     0:45     1:37    12:49 
                                                      56:32  1:00:07  1:02:30  1:03:37  1:06:39  1:07:45  1:09:32  1:16:43  1:21:41  1:24:29  1:25:42  1:28:54  1:30:11  1:32:38 
                                                       1:06     3:35     2:23     1:07     3:02     1:06     1:47     7:11     4:58     2:48     1:13     3:12     1:17     2:27 
                                                    1:34:12  1:34:40  1:35:46                                                                                                    
                                                       1:34     0:28     1:06                                                                                                    
     4      13 Björn Ljunggren             1:39:49     1:23     4:02    13:52    17:28    19:53    24:03    27:09    32:15    33:41    36:24    40:12    41:05    42:55    56:14 
               OK Hammaren                             1:23     2:39     9:50     3:36     2:25     4:10     3:06     5:06     1:26     2:43     3:48     0:53     1:50    13:19 
                                                      57:27  1:01:48  1:04:51  1:06:10  1:09:26  1:10:40  1:13:25  1:21:40  1:27:13  1:29:15  1:30:29  1:32:19  1:33:57  1:36:38 
                                                       1:13     4:21     3:03     1:19     3:16     1:14     2:45     8:15     5:33     2:02     1:14     1:50     1:38     2:41 
                                                    1:38:14  1:38:45  1:39:49                                                                                                    
                                                       1:36     0:31     1:04                                                                                                    
     5      37 Niklas Å Wrane              1:41:17     1:15     3:54    13:18    17:30    19:38    23:29    25:58    31:12    32:30    35:41    39:33    40:27    42:09    56:05 
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       1:15     2:39     9:24     4:12     2:08     3:51     2:29     5:14     1:18     3:11     3:52     0:54     1:42    13:56 
                                                      57:18  1:01:17  1:04:17  1:05:43  1:08:45  1:10:05  1:11:53  1:21:18  1:27:22  1:29:29  1:30:45  1:33:07  1:34:49  1:37:52 
                                                       1:13     3:59     3:00     1:26     3:02     1:20     1:48     9:25     6:04     2:07     1:16     2:22     1:42     3:03 
                                                    1:39:38  1:40:10  1:41:17                                                                                                    
                                                       1:46     0:32     1:07                                                                                                    
     6      20 Michal Horacek              1:43:44     1:13     4:04    13:54    17:01    19:18    23:37    26:12    32:43    34:07    37:07    40:48    41:41    43:16    58:38 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   1:13     2:51     9:50     3:07     2:17     4:19     2:35     6:31     1:24     3:00     3:41     0:53     1:35    15:22 
                                                    1:00:25  1:04:45  1:07:16  1:08:29  1:11:39  1:15:16  1:17:18  1:25:32  1:31:12  1:33:37  1:34:42  1:36:29  1:37:53  1:40:22 
                                                       1:47     4:20     2:31     1:13     3:10     3:37     2:02     8:14     5:40     2:25     1:05     1:47     1:24     2:29 
                                                    1:42:01  1:42:36  1:43:44                                                                                                    
                                                       1:39     0:35     1:08                                                                                                    
     7       2 Martin Larbo                1:45:35     1:21     4:07    14:34    17:34    20:33    24:42    29:03    35:15    36:32    39:55    43:43    44:44    46:27  1:00:49 
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  1:21     2:46    10:27     3:00     2:59     4:09     4:21     6:12     1:17     3:23     3:48     1:01     1:43    14:22 
                                                    1:02:07  1:06:25  1:09:05  1:10:18  1:14:12  1:15:41  1:17:38  1:26:29  1:32:39  1:35:03  1:36:13  1:37:58  1:39:23  1:42:06 
                                                       1:18     4:18     2:40     1:13     3:54     1:29     1:57     8:51     6:10     2:24     1:10     1:45     1:25     2:43 
                                                    1:43:54  1:44:25  1:45:35                                                                                                    
                                                       1:48     0:31     1:10                                                                                                    
     8       8 Markus Martinelle           1:48:16     1:13     3:58    13:58    16:44    19:12    23:23    26:06    32:14    33:33    36:06    40:51    41:48    43:36    57:42 
               Gävle OK                                1:13     2:45    10:00     2:46     2:28     4:11     2:43     6:08     1:19     2:33     4:45     0:57     1:48    14:06 
                                                      59:04  1:03:45  1:07:52  1:09:12  1:13:24  1:14:49  1:17:38  1:27:09  1:35:01  1:37:13  1:38:39  1:40:26  1:42:03  1:44:33 
                                                       1:22     4:41     4:07     1:20     4:12     1:25     2:49     9:31     7:52     2:12     1:26     1:47     1:37     2:30 
                                                    1:46:27  1:47:03  1:48:16                                                                                                    
                                                       1:54     0:36     1:13                                                                                                    
     9      32 Johan Eklöv                 1:50:00     1:34     4:09    14:06    17:14    19:56    24:12    29:25    34:58    36:16    39:37    43:17    44:10    46:02  1:00:37 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    1:34     2:35     9:57     3:08     2:42     4:16     5:13     5:33     1:18     3:21     3:40     0:53     1:52    14:35 
                                                    1:01:54  1:06:06  1:08:57  1:10:21  1:13:22  1:14:58  1:17:00  1:28:12  1:35:21  1:37:18  1:39:02  1:40:48  1:42:21  1:46:00 
                                                       1:17     4:12     2:51     1:24     3:01     1:36     2:02    11:12     7:09     1:57     1:44     1:46     1:33     3:39 
                                                    1:48:08  1:48:42  1:50:00                                                                                                    
                                                       2:08     0:34     1:18                                                                                                    
    10       4 Petter Haraldsson           1:50:53     1:30     4:24    15:07    18:26    23:26    27:28    31:17    36:59    38:21    41:38    45:07    45:56    47:37  1:01:21 
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  1:30     2:54    10:43     3:19     5:00     4:02     3:49     5:42     1:22     3:17     3:29     0:49     1:41    13:44 
                                                    1:02:48  1:06:18  1:09:19  1:10:31  1:14:26  1:16:02  1:17:46  1:26:51  1:33:12  1:35:10  1:40:25  1:43:27  1:44:58  1:47:19 
                                                       1:27     3:30     3:01     1:12     3:55     1:36     1:44     9:05     6:21     1:58     5:15     3:02     1:31     2:21 
                                                    1:49:09  1:49:47  1:50:53                                                                                                    
                                                       1:50     0:38     1:06                                                                                                    
    11      16 Lars Håkan Sandvik          1:51:54     1:24     4:19    16:10    19:33    22:13    26:54    29:43    35:34    36:57    39:59    44:00    45:28    47:37  1:02:29 
               Täby OK                                 1:24     2:55    11:51     3:23     2:40     4:41     2:49     5:51     1:23     3:02     4:01     1:28     2:09    14:52 
                                                    1:04:03  1:08:38  1:12:01  1:13:27  1:17:14  1:18:46  1:20:44  1:30:17  1:37:01  1:39:23  1:40:42  1:42:48  1:45:00  1:47:55 
                                                       1:34     4:35     3:23     1:26     3:47     1:32     1:58     9:33     6:44     2:22     1:19     2:06     2:12     2:55 
                                                    1:49:55  1:50:36  1:51:54                                                                                                    
                                                       2:00     0:41     1:18                                                                                                    
    12       9 Patrik Svedberg             1:53:42     1:19     3:51    13:25    16:24    19:31    24:07    29:56    35:16    36:38    39:39    43:45    44:57    46:56  1:02:00 
               IFK Umeå                                1:19     2:32     9:34     2:59     3:07     4:36     5:49     5:20     1:22     3:01     4:06     1:12     1:59    15:04 
                                                    1:03:31  1:08:13  1:12:01  1:13:32  1:17:31  1:18:43  1:21:24  1:31:04  1:38:47  1:41:13  1:42:42  1:44:51  1:46:38  1:49:28 
                                                       1:31     4:42     3:48     1:31     3:59     1:12     2:41     9:40     7:43     2:26     1:29     2:09     1:47     2:50 
                                                    1:51:45  1:52:28  1:53:42                                                                                                    
                                                       2:17     0:43     1:14                                                                                                    
    13      11 Henrik Persson              1:54:02     1:24     4:14    14:53    18:12    20:54    25:26    29:10    35:42    37:33    40:40    44:30    45:35    47:23  1:02:24 
               Tullinge SK                             1:24     2:50    10:39     3:19     2:42     4:32     3:44     6:32     1:51     3:07     3:50     1:05     1:48    15:01 
                                                    1:03:49  1:07:54  1:11:06  1:12:29  1:16:02  1:17:29  1:19:46  1:29:32  1:36:56  1:39:15  1:40:26  1:46:01  1:47:43  1:50:13 
                                                       1:25     4:05     3:12     1:23     3:33     1:27     2:17     9:46     7:24     2:19     1:11     5:35     1:42     2:30 
                                                    1:52:04  1:52:43  1:54:02                                                                                                    
                                                       1:51     0:39     1:19                                                                                                    
    14      22 Giacomo Seidenari           1:55:16     2:17     5:02    15:44    18:33    20:42    24:39    26:53    34:31    35:41    39:15    43:06    44:09    46:31  1:00:51 
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  2:17     2:45    10:42     2:49     2:09     3:57     2:14     7:38     1:10     3:34     3:51     1:03     2:22    14:20 
                                                    1:02:30  1:06:56  1:09:50  1:11:08  1:18:06  1:19:41  1:21:28  1:28:48  1:36:06  1:38:47  1:40:22  1:43:17  1:46:11  1:48:57 
                                                       1:39     4:26     2:54     1:18     6:58     1:35     1:47     7:20     7:18     2:41     1:35     2:55     2:54     2:46 
                                                    1:53:22  1:53:59  1:55:16           1:52:20                                                                                  
                                                       4:25     0:37     1:17               *92                                                                                  
    15      31 Martin Johnsson             1:58:18     1:12     3:56    13:44    16:45    19:18    23:28    26:15    32:41    33:54    38:10    42:23    43:17    45:19  1:01:28 
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  1:12     2:44     9:48     3:01     2:33     4:10     2:47     6:26     1:13     4:16     4:13     0:54     2:02    16:09 
                                                    1:02:53  1:07:37  1:10:54  1:12:20  1:15:28  1:17:00  1:19:30  1:29:27  1:37:32  1:40:16  1:41:22  1:49:05  1:50:54  1:53:51 
                                                       1:25     4:44     3:17     1:26     3:08     1:32     2:30     9:57     8:05     2:44     1:06     7:43     1:49     2:57 
                                                    1:55:58  1:56:43  1:58:18           1:44:12                                                                                  
                                                       2:07     0:45     1:35               *84                                                                                  
    16       6 Anders Johansson            1:59:45     1:23     4:49    16:27    19:34    22:15    26:41    29:27    35:02    36:34    43:32    47:42    48:53    51:51  1:06:59 
               Tullinge SK                             1:23     3:26    11:38     3:07     2:41     4:26     2:46     5:35     1:32     6:58     4:10     1:11     2:58    15:08 
                                                    1:08:32  1:12:30  1:15:49  1:17:08  1:22:48  1:24:10  1:26:09  1:35:56  1:42:08  1:44:29  1:45:44  1:51:27  1:53:07  1:55:32 
                                                       1:33     3:58     3:19     1:19     5:40     1:22     1:59     9:47     6:12     2:21     1:15     5:43     1:40     2:25 
                                                    1:57:48  1:58:31  1:59:45                                                                                                    
                                                       2:16     0:43     1:14                                                                                                    
    17      18 Pär Svensson                2:05:40     1:20     4:20    18:12    21:45    25:12    29:54    33:23    39:32    41:17    44:16    48:56    50:07    52:38  1:09:03 
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       1:20     3:00    13:52     3:33     3:27     4:42     3:29     6:09     1:45     2:59     4:40     1:11     2:31    16:25 
                                                    1:10:27  1:14:51  1:17:49  1:19:05  1:25:13  1:26:49  1:29:36  1:39:40  1:46:50  1:49:18  1:51:04  1:55:45  1:57:34  2:01:05 
                                                       1:24     4:24     2:58     1:16     6:08     1:36     2:47    10:04     7:10     2:28     1:46     4:41     1:49     3:31 
                                                    2:03:25  2:04:12  2:05:40                                                                                                    
                                                       2:20     0:47     1:28                                                                                                    
    18       5 Peter Andersson             2:18:12     2:17     5:42    18:33    22:11    25:16    32:17    35:56    42:59    44:45    48:38    54:50    56:04    58:42  1:14:59 
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       2:17     3:25    12:51     3:38     3:05     7:01     3:39     7:03     1:46     3:53     6:12     1:14     2:38    16:17 
                                                    1:16:44  1:22:12  1:26:47  1:28:33  1:33:09  1:35:28  1:38:43  1:51:59  2:01:23  2:03:54  2:05:18  2:08:09  2:10:19  2:13:30 
                                                       1:45     5:28     4:35     1:46     4:36     2:19     3:15    13:16     9:24     2:31     1:24     2:51     2:10     3:11 
                                                    2:16:00  2:16:46  2:18:12                                                                                                    
                                                       2:30     0:46     1:26                                                                                                    

            26 Mattias Johansson          Ej godk.     1:35     8:43    20:32    25:17    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  1:35     7:08    11:49     4:45                                                                                           
                                                      -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
                                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                      -----    -----                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                                 
            33 Nils Björke                Ej godk.     2:23     5:09    15:54    18:51    21:23    25:55    31:12    36:37    38:04    41:43    45:32    46:50    48:49  1:06:30 
               Järla IF OK                             2:23     2:46    10:45     2:57     2:32     4:32     5:17     5:25     1:27     3:39     3:49     1:18     1:59    17:41 
                                                    1:08:02  1:12:35  1:17:46  1:19:38  1:24:11  1:25:54  1:28:32  1:38:51    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
                                                       1:32     4:33     5:11     1:52     4:33     1:43     2:38    10:19                                                       
                                                      -----    -----                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                                 
            23 Jakob Jansson              Ej godk.     1:16     3:53    13:57    16:35    18:39    22:34    24:45    32:37    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Järla IF OK                             1:16     2:37    10:04     2:38     2:04     3:55     2:11     7:52                                                       
                                                      -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
                                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                      -----    -----                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                                 
            19 Hans Mård                  Ej godk.     1:36     4:07    14:07    17:41    19:47    23:44    26:43    31:58    33:57    36:40    40:50    41:50    43:44  1:01:17 
               OK Ravinen                              1:36     2:31    10:00     3:34     2:06     3:57     2:59     5:15     1:59     2:43     4:10     1:00     1:54    17:33 
                                                    1:02:37  1:06:43  1:09:25  1:10:43  1:13:47  1:17:25  1:19:14  1:27:58  1:34:35  1:36:50  1:38:21    -----    -----    ----- 
                                                       1:20     4:06     2:42     1:18     3:04     3:38     1:49     8:44     6:37     2:15     1:31                            
                                                      -----    -----                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                                 
            38 Johan Nordström            Ej godk.     3:07     5:40    16:21    19:25    21:54    26:21    28:58    33:57    35:25    38:14    41:53    42:42    44:55  1:00:13 
               OK Ravinen                              3:07     2:33    10:41     3:04     2:29     4:27     2:37     4:59     1:28     2:49     3:39     0:49     2:13    15:18 
                                                    1:01:23  1:11:55  1:20:11  1:21:27    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
                                                       1:10    10:32     8:16     1:16                                                                                           
                                                      -----  1:33:58  1:35:24                                                                                                    
                                                               12:31     1:26                                                                                                    
            34 Anders Tiltnes             Ej godk.     1:09     3:42    13:00    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   1:09     2:33     9:18                                                                                                    
                                                      -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
                                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                      -----    -----    30:58                                                                                                    
                                                                        17:58                                                                                                    
            39 Isak Bergman               Ej godk.     2:09     4:50    14:12    17:34    20:02    24:16    26:43    32:04    33:22    36:17    40:05    40:55    -----    ----- 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   2:09     2:41     9:22     3:22     2:28     4:14     2:27     5:21     1:18     2:55     3:48     0:50                   
                                                      -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
                                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                      -----    -----  1:10:13                                                                                                    
                                                                        29:18                                                                                                    
            29 John Fredriksson           Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                                                                                                                                             
                                                      -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
                                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                      -----    -----  1:31:15                                                                                                    
                                                                      1:31:15                                                                                                    
            35 Andreas Olofsson           Ej godk.     2:07     5:36    16:40    21:38    23:54    27:50    30:38    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Tullinge SK                             2:07     3:29    11:04     4:58     2:16     3:56     2:48                                                                
                                                      -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
                                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                      -----    -----                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                                 
            25 Anders Ohlsson             Ej godk.     1:09     3:50    17:10    20:31    25:34    29:34    32:59    38:00    39:14    46:17    50:43    51:35    54:14  1:16:00 
               Tullinge SK                             1:09     2:41    13:20     3:21     5:03     4:00     3:25     5:01     1:14     7:03     4:26     0:52     2:39    21:46 
                                                    1:17:29  1:22:11  1:26:08  1:27:23  1:31:31  1:33:11  1:35:05  2:01:15  2:08:50  2:13:57  2:15:27  2:18:13  2:20:34  2:24:49 
                                                       1:29     4:42     3:57     1:15     4:08     1:40     1:54    26:10     7:35     5:07     1:30     2:46     2:21     4:15 
                                                      -----    -----                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                                 
             3 Markus Adolfsson           Ej godk.     3:35     7:10    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Linköpings OK                           3:35     3:35                                                                                                             
                                                      -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
                                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                      -----    -----                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                                 



H20 ELIT  (3)            9080 m                                         
                                                      1(94)   2(146)    3(49)    4(67)   5(121)    6(90)    7(48)    8(60)    9(50)   10(55)   11(54)   12(76)   13(78)   14(80) 
                                                     15(81)   16(82)   17(84)   18(91)   19(93)  20(200)        M                                                                

     1     797 Erik Ivarsson Sandberg      1:12:14     1:36     4:14    12:50    15:07    17:52    21:34    23:50    28:05    36:27    41:49    43:02    44:57    53:48  1:00:25 
               OK Denseln                              1:36     2:38     8:36     2:17     2:45     3:42     2:16     4:15     8:22     5:22     1:13     1:55     8:51     6:37 
                                                    1:02:35  1:04:01  1:06:08  1:07:49  1:10:45  1:11:02  1:12:14                                                                
                                                       2:10     1:26     2:07     1:41     2:56     0:17     1:12                                                                
     2     201 Niklas Serrander            1:13:51     1:18     3:48    14:35    16:53    18:14    19:37    21:50    26:01    34:35    40:35    42:04    44:01    53:36  1:01:04 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   1:18     2:30    10:47     2:18     1:21     1:23     2:13     4:11     8:34     6:00     1:29     1:57     9:35     7:28 
                                                    1:03:11  1:05:04  1:08:27  1:10:13  1:12:13  1:12:32  1:13:51                                                                
                                                       2:07     1:53     3:23     1:46     2:00     0:19     1:19                                                                
     3     202 Olle Karlsson               1:19:09     1:29     4:28    12:56    15:06    16:29    18:32    25:31    31:14    40:50    44:22    46:00    47:54    58:37  1:05:17 
               Tullinge SK                             1:29     2:59     8:28     2:10     1:23     2:03     6:59     5:43     9:36     3:32     1:38     1:54    10:43     6:40 
                                                    1:07:43  1:10:11  1:12:41  1:15:00  1:17:24  1:17:45  1:19:09                                                                
                                                       2:26     2:28     2:30     2:19     2:24     0:21     1:24                                                                



H18 ELIT  (18)           7280 m                                         
                                                      1(94)   2(146)    3(49)    4(63)    5(90)    6(48)   7(148)   8(112)    9(72)   10(77)   11(45)   12(91)   13(85)   14(92) 
                                                     15(93)  16(200)        M                                                                                                    

     1      72 Olle Boström                  49:05     1:11     3:49    11:46    13:25    15:20    18:04    20:13    23:10    29:33    35:50    41:26    43:54    44:59    46:37 
               Järla IF OK                             1:11     2:38     7:57     1:39     1:55     2:44     2:09     2:57     6:23     6:17     5:36     2:28     1:05     1:38 
                                                      47:41    47:58    49:05                                                                                                    
                                                       1:04     0:17     1:07                                                                                                    
     2      79 Jonas Sandström               53:27     1:18     4:29    12:42    14:43    16:33    18:51    21:11    24:33    31:25    37:41    44:39    47:26    48:29    50:06 
               Järla IF OK                             1:18     3:11     8:13     2:01     1:50     2:18     2:20     3:22     6:52     6:16     6:58     2:47     1:03     1:37 
                                                      52:06    52:22    53:27                                                                                                    
                                                       2:00     0:16     1:05                                                                                                    
     3      65 Gustav Bergman                54:48     1:13     3:49    13:23    15:06    17:02    19:32    22:43    26:06    32:16    40:21    46:46    49:29    50:39    52:07 
               OK Ravinen                              1:13     2:36     9:34     1:43     1:56     2:30     3:11     3:23     6:10     8:05     6:25     2:43     1:10     1:28 
                                                      53:27    53:43    54:48                                                                                                    
                                                       1:20     0:16     1:05                                                                                                    
     4      69 Adam Ivarsson                 56:40     1:30     5:23    16:49    19:24    21:25    24:07    26:18    29:17    35:44    41:53    47:47    50:37    51:39    53:29 
               Haninge SOK                             1:30     3:53    11:26     2:35     2:01     2:42     2:11     2:59     6:27     6:09     5:54     2:50     1:02     1:50 
                                                      55:02    55:24    56:40                                                                                                    
                                                       1:33     0:22     1:16                                                                                                    
     5      67 Erik Pettersson               59:02     1:42     5:07    21:42    23:27    25:23    28:05    30:16    33:08    39:35    45:51    51:25    53:56    55:01    56:34 
               Rotebro IS OK                           1:42     3:25    16:35     1:45     1:56     2:42     2:11     2:52     6:27     6:16     5:34     2:31     1:05     1:33 
                                                      57:43    57:58    59:02                                                                                                    
                                                       1:09     0:15     1:04                                                                                                    
     6      66 Axel Mattsson               1:00:20     1:17     4:05    13:05    14:54    18:08    21:07    24:05    27:56    36:48    44:37    51:03    54:05    55:18    57:23 
               Järla IF OK                             1:17     2:48     9:00     1:49     3:14     2:59     2:58     3:51     8:52     7:49     6:26     3:02     1:13     2:05 
                                                      58:51    59:10  1:00:20                                                                                                    
                                                       1:28     0:19     1:10                                                                                                    
     7      73 Henrik Sundqvist            1:00:34     1:25     4:16    12:49    14:43    16:55    19:40    23:13    26:42    33:58    43:09    50:50    53:43    55:25    57:14 
               Stora Tuna OK                           1:25     2:51     8:33     1:54     2:12     2:45     3:33     3:29     7:16     9:11     7:41     2:53     1:42     1:49 
                                                      59:10    59:28  1:00:34                                                                                                    
                                                       1:56     0:18     1:06                                                                                                    
     8      68 Anders Boström              1:04:53     1:25     6:14    16:46    18:58    21:12    23:51    26:31    30:33    37:47    45:19    53:06    57:35    58:46  1:00:36 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    1:25     4:49    10:32     2:12     2:14     2:39     2:40     4:02     7:14     7:32     7:47     4:29     1:11     1:50 
                                                    1:03:17  1:03:39  1:04:53                                                                                                    
                                                       2:41     0:22     1:14                                                                                                    
     9      80 Oskar Daniels               1:05:21     1:24     4:41    14:20    16:37    18:48    21:51    25:08    29:40    39:16    46:57    53:58    58:10    59:09  1:01:07 
               Rotebro IS OK                           1:24     3:17     9:39     2:17     2:11     3:03     3:17     4:32     9:36     7:41     7:01     4:12     0:59     1:58 
                                                    1:03:47  1:04:05  1:05:21                                                                                                    
                                                       2:40     0:18     1:16                                                                                                    
    10      76 Jonas Kärrström             1:06:01     1:42     5:05    15:10    17:46    19:51    23:10    26:07    29:47    38:43    46:52    54:28    57:28    59:37  1:01:33 
               Tullinge SK                             1:42     3:23    10:05     2:36     2:05     3:19     2:57     3:40     8:56     8:09     7:36     3:00     2:09     1:56 
                                                    1:04:23  1:04:42  1:06:01                                                                                                    
                                                       2:50     0:19     1:19                                                                                                    
    11      61 Markus Fredlund             1:06:35     1:29     4:07    14:15    16:50    18:42    22:51    26:15    30:20    39:33    47:14    54:58    57:43    58:56  1:00:49 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    1:29     2:38    10:08     2:35     1:52     4:09     3:24     4:05     9:13     7:41     7:44     2:45     1:13     1:53 
                                                    1:05:04  1:05:23  1:06:35                                                                                                    
                                                       4:15     0:19     1:12                                                                                                    
    12      77 Andreas Liljegren           1:11:05     1:39     5:46    16:36    18:50    20:40    26:05    29:03    33:02    41:39    49:52    58:17  1:02:03  1:06:26  1:08:23 
               Gotlands Bro OK                         1:39     4:07    10:50     2:14     1:50     5:25     2:58     3:59     8:37     8:13     8:25     3:46     4:23     1:57 
                                                    1:09:33  1:09:54  1:11:05                                                                                                    
                                                       1:10     0:21     1:11                                                                                                    
    13      74 Anders Karlsson             1:11:58     1:32     5:09    15:43    18:00    20:16    24:37    29:32    33:49    44:10    52:45  1:01:28  1:04:55  1:06:04  1:08:04 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    1:32     3:37    10:34     2:17     2:16     4:21     4:55     4:17    10:21     8:35     8:43     3:27     1:09     2:00 
                                                    1:10:29  1:10:50  1:11:58                                                                                                    
                                                       2:25     0:21     1:08                                                                                                    
    14      62 Axel Wikström               1:13:34     1:46     5:09    21:35    24:21    26:51    30:14    33:27    38:30    46:32    54:46  1:02:30  1:06:25  1:08:08  1:10:25 
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       1:46     3:23    16:26     2:46     2:30     3:23     3:13     5:03     8:02     8:14     7:44     3:55     1:43     2:17 
                                                    1:11:54  1:12:25  1:13:34                                                                                                    
                                                       1:29     0:31     1:09                                                                                                    
    15      78 Jesper Eriksson             1:18:31     1:39     4:50    18:50    21:03    23:13    26:58    30:44    35:13    45:35    54:50  1:06:57  1:11:22  1:12:38  1:15:10 
               OK Ravinen                              1:39     3:11    14:00     2:13     2:10     3:45     3:46     4:29    10:22     9:15    12:07     4:25     1:16     2:32 
                                                    1:16:43  1:17:13  1:18:31                                                                                                    
                                                       1:33     0:30     1:18                                                                                                    
    16      71 Christoffer Nilsson         1:40:01     1:57     5:45    26:53    30:58    33:00    37:57    42:22    48:35  1:01:53  1:13:06  1:25:07  1:29:39  1:31:59  1:35:28 
               Gotlands Bro OK                         1:57     3:48    21:08     4:05     2:02     4:57     4:25     6:13    13:18    11:13    12:01     4:32     2:20     3:29 
                                                    1:37:48  1:38:24  1:40:01                                                                                                    
                                                       2:20     0:36     1:37                                                                                                    

            63 Johan Kärrström            Ej godk.     1:34     8:00    19:54    22:57    25:23    33:09    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Tullinge SK                             1:34     6:26    11:54     3:03     2:26     7:46                                                                         
                                                      -----    -----    49:34                                                                                                    
                                                                        16:25                                                                                                    
            70 Robin Ekebom               Ej godk.     1:51     5:05    17:45    22:03    23:52    28:29    34:31    48:05    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Väsby OK                                1:51     3:14    12:40     4:18     1:49     4:37     6:02    13:34                                                       
                                                      -----    -----                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                                 



D21 ELIT  (11)           8210 m                                         
                                                      1(94)   2(146)    3(49)    4(67)   5(121)    6(90)    7(48)    8(60)    9(50)   10(55)   11(54)   12(76)   13(78)   14(80) 
                                                     15(93)  16(200)        M                                                                                                    

     1      43 Sofia Forsgren              1:12:00     1:35     4:58    15:13    17:55    19:38    21:41    25:28    33:09    42:01    46:09    48:00    50:26  1:00:09  1:06:54 
               OK Skogsfalken                          1:35     3:23    10:15     2:42     1:43     2:03     3:47     7:41     8:52     4:08     1:51     2:26     9:43     6:45 
                                                    1:10:25  1:10:48  1:12:00                                                                                                    
                                                       3:31     0:23     1:12                                                                                                    
     2      49 Anna Elffors                1:16:01     1:29     4:47    16:28    19:33    21:23    24:06    27:27    33:13    43:28    48:18    49:53    52:32  1:02:19  1:10:05 
               OK Orion                                1:29     3:18    11:41     3:05     1:50     2:43     3:21     5:46    10:15     4:50     1:35     2:39     9:47     7:46 
                                                    1:14:29  1:14:51  1:16:01                                                                                                    
                                                       4:24     0:22     1:10                                                                                                    
     3      44 Elisabeth Hovmöller         1:22:50     1:59     5:54    17:41    20:56    23:10    25:50    29:28    35:58    46:04    51:08    53:03    56:08  1:08:03  1:15:54 
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       1:59     3:55    11:47     3:15     2:14     2:40     3:38     6:30    10:06     5:04     1:55     3:05    11:55     7:51 
                                                    1:20:58  1:21:25  1:22:50                                                                                                    
                                                       5:04     0:27     1:25                                                                                                    
     4      45 Yvonne Andersson            1:27:44     1:32     5:37    16:29    19:10    21:50    26:53    30:43    37:01    46:35    51:25    53:20    55:43  1:12:19  1:20:03 
               Tullinge SK                             1:32     4:05    10:52     2:41     2:40     5:03     3:50     6:18     9:34     4:50     1:55     2:23    16:36     7:44 
                                                    1:26:01  1:26:25  1:27:44                                                                                                    
                                                       5:58     0:24     1:19                                                                                                    
     5      41 Hanna Aludden               1:27:58     4:35     8:21    19:21    21:57    23:48    25:47    29:49    36:05    48:03    53:10    55:25    57:57  1:11:12  1:20:00 
               Tullinge SK                             4:35     3:46    11:00     2:36     1:51     1:59     4:02     6:16    11:58     5:07     2:15     2:32    13:15     8:48 
                                                    1:26:09  1:26:37  1:27:58                                                                                                    
                                                       6:09     0:28     1:21                                                                                                    
     6      51 Linda Larsson               1:28:42     1:50     5:41    17:08    20:10    22:16    24:48    30:01    36:25    47:45    52:43    54:33    58:17  1:12:32  1:21:25 
               Järfälla OK                             1:50     3:51    11:27     3:02     2:06     2:32     5:13     6:24    11:20     4:58     1:50     3:44    14:15     8:53 
                                                    1:26:54  1:27:18  1:28:42                                                                                                    
                                                       5:29     0:24     1:24                                                                                                    
     7      42 Emelie Holmström            1:28:57     2:42     6:29    17:31    20:14    21:56    23:52    28:48    34:47    47:05    52:18    54:25    57:38  1:09:51  1:20:11 
               OK Ravinen                              2:42     3:47    11:02     2:43     1:42     1:56     4:56     5:59    12:18     5:13     2:07     3:13    12:13    10:20 
                                                    1:26:58  1:27:25  1:28:57                                                                                                    
                                                       6:47     0:27     1:32                                                                                                    
     8      50 Kristina Aneland            1:29:26     2:05     6:24    17:21    20:40    22:43    25:08    29:27    35:51    45:40    52:46    55:13    58:10  1:11:13  1:20:31 
               OK Ravinen                              2:05     4:19    10:57     3:19     2:03     2:25     4:19     6:24     9:49     7:06     2:27     2:57    13:03     9:18 
                                                    1:27:38  1:28:02  1:29:26           1:26:13                                                                                  
                                                       7:07     0:24     1:24               *87                                                                                  

            52 Anke Xylander              Ej godk.     2:59     6:40    18:13    22:49    24:47    27:18    32:14    42:41    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       2:59     3:41    11:33     4:36     1:58     2:31     4:56    10:27                                                       
                                                      -----    -----  1:00:39                                                                                                    
                                                                        17:58                                                                                                    
            54 Anna Ställberg             Ej godk.     5:37    12:01    31:10    36:13    39:38    43:53    51:17  1:03:08    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Tullinge SK                             5:37     6:24    19:09     5:03     3:25     4:15     7:24    11:51                                                       
                                                      -----    -----                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                                 
            47 Maria von Schmalensé       Ej godk.     2:06     5:40    18:15    21:57    24:10    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Täby OK                                 2:06     3:34    12:35     3:42     2:13                                                                                  
                                                      -----    -----                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                                 



D20 ELIT  (8)            6540 m                                         
                                                      1(95)    2(49)    3(67)   4(121)    5(90)    6(48)   7(148)   8(112)    9(72)   10(77)   11(45)   12(93)  13(200)        M 

     1     839 Sofie Sihver                1:03:06     1:25     9:54    12:39    14:33    16:32    19:05    21:34    24:49    34:00    43:32    54:30  1:01:26  1:01:49  1:03:06 
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  1:25     8:29     2:45     1:54     1:59     2:33     2:29     3:15     9:11     9:32    10:58     6:56     0:23     1:17 
     2     206 Sofia Törnqvist             1:05:01     1:41    10:31    14:02    16:10    21:07    24:01    27:03    30:47    38:09    47:28    56:30  1:03:26  1:03:45  1:05:01 
               Alfta-Ösa OK                            1:41     8:50     3:31     2:08     4:57     2:54     3:02     3:44     7:22     9:19     9:02     6:56     0:19     1:16 
     3     205 Matilda Andersson           1:07:14     1:38    11:23    15:04    16:57    19:31    22:41    25:45    29:58    39:37    52:58  1:00:19  1:05:28  1:05:50  1:07:14 
               OK Kåre                                 1:38     9:45     3:41     1:53     2:34     3:10     3:04     4:13     9:39    13:21     7:21     5:09     0:22     1:24 
     4     203 Sofia Adolfsson             1:11:26     1:54    13:11    15:59    17:58    20:36    24:18    28:12    32:58    44:27    52:49  1:04:22  1:09:34  1:09:57  1:11:26 
               OK Kåre                                 1:54    11:17     2:48     1:59     2:38     3:42     3:54     4:46    11:29     8:22    11:33     5:12     0:23     1:29 
     5     207 Josefine Carlsson           1:15:10     4:22    14:49    18:00    20:00    22:15    26:14    29:37    34:15    46:14    55:49  1:07:01  1:13:12  1:13:39  1:15:10 
               SOK Viljan                              4:22    10:27     3:11     2:00     2:15     3:59     3:23     4:38    11:59     9:35    11:12     6:11     0:27     1:31 
     6     819 Emma Englid                 1:19:54     2:05    16:36    19:57    21:55    24:47    29:35    33:28    38:19    48:38    59:19  1:09:59  1:17:54  1:18:24  1:19:54 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    2:05    14:31     3:21     1:58     2:52     4:48     3:53     4:51    10:19    10:41    10:40     7:55     0:30     1:30 
     7     816 Malin Sundqvist             1:39:20     5:44    17:54    21:15    24:23    28:00    32:00    35:23    41:37  1:00:32  1:12:31  1:27:19  1:37:09  1:37:41  1:39:20 
               Tullinge SK                             5:44    12:10     3:21     3:08     3:37     4:00     3:23     6:14    18:55    11:59    14:48     9:50     0:32     1:39 

           204 Linn Pettersson            Ej godk.     9:35    29:07    31:51    33:41    35:53    39:26    42:51    51:39    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----          
               Tullinge SK                             9:35    19:32     2:44     1:50     2:12     3:33     3:25     8:48                                                       



D18 ELIT  (10)           6010 m                                         
                                                      1(95)   2(147)    3(55)    4(70)    5(71)    6(54)    7(73)    8(74)    9(43)   10(76)   11(77)   12(79)   13(80)   14(91) 
                                                     15(85)   16(92)   17(93)  18(200)        M                                                                                  

     1     102 Kristin Löfgren               50:57     1:32     4:26    11:27    13:03    15:35    17:51    23:05    24:45    26:40    28:29    34:04    38:42    42:04    44:35 
               Järfälla OK                             1:32     2:54     7:01     1:36     2:32     2:16     5:14     1:40     1:55     1:49     5:35     4:38     3:22     2:31 
                                                      45:57    47:52    49:20    49:43    50:57                                                                                  
                                                       1:22     1:55     1:28     0:23     1:14                                                                                  
     2      97 Anna Johansson              1:00:09     1:50     5:46    14:04    15:27    17:55    20:31    25:31    27:26    30:13    32:22    39:20    46:15    49:30    52:36 
               Haninge SOK                             1:50     3:56     8:18     1:23     2:28     2:36     5:00     1:55     2:47     2:09     6:58     6:55     3:15     3:06 
                                                      53:55    56:11    58:20    58:44  1:00:09                                                                                  
                                                       1:19     2:16     2:09     0:24     1:25                                                                                  
     3      93 Benita Hansson              1:00:26     2:00     5:22    14:37    19:35    22:00    24:11    28:20    30:12    33:14    35:00    41:36    47:45    50:48    53:56 
               Gotlands Bro OK                         2:00     3:22     9:15     4:58     2:25     2:11     4:09     1:52     3:02     1:46     6:36     6:09     3:03     3:08 
                                                      55:26    57:28    58:40    59:01  1:00:26                                                                                  
                                                       1:30     2:02     1:12     0:21     1:25                                                                                  
     4      99 Frida Forsberg              1:05:28     1:51     5:45    14:25    15:15    17:26    19:35    26:36    29:12    32:01    34:08    40:08    46:42    50:58    56:45 
               OK Ravinen                              1:51     3:54     8:40     0:50     2:11     2:09     7:01     2:36     2:49     2:07     6:00     6:34     4:16     5:47 
                                                      58:24  1:01:59  1:03:46  1:04:11  1:05:28                                                                                  
                                                       1:39     3:35     1:47     0:25     1:17                                                                                  
     5      92 Eva Englid                  1:07:01     2:31     6:09    16:07    17:17    20:27    22:50    27:46    30:22    33:14    35:38    42:46    49:58    54:02    57:40 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    2:31     3:38     9:58     1:10     3:10     2:23     4:56     2:36     2:52     2:24     7:08     7:12     4:04     3:38 
                                                    1:01:17  1:03:27  1:05:10  1:05:36  1:07:01                                                                                  
                                                       3:37     2:10     1:43     0:26     1:25                                                                                  
     6      95 Matilda Lagerholm           1:09:30     4:35    12:06    22:29    23:20    25:55    28:31    33:49    36:20    39:02    41:15    48:14    55:07    59:32  1:02:44 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    4:35     7:31    10:23     0:51     2:35     2:36     5:18     2:31     2:42     2:13     6:59     6:53     4:25     3:12 
                                                    1:04:03  1:06:10  1:07:52  1:08:13  1:09:30                                                                                  
                                                       1:19     2:07     1:42     0:21     1:17                                                                                  
     7      91 Jenny Asztalos              1:21:34     2:28     6:57    21:54    22:52    26:10    31:00    36:40    39:53    43:25    46:03    54:57  1:02:18  1:07:26  1:11:49 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    2:28     4:29    14:57     0:58     3:18     4:50     5:40     3:13     3:32     2:38     8:54     7:21     5:08     4:23 
                                                    1:13:29  1:16:47  1:19:27  1:19:58  1:21:34                                                                                  
                                                       1:40     3:18     2:40     0:31     1:36                                                                                  
     8     100 Ronja Hill                  1:26:36     6:02    10:02    24:32    25:45    29:52    32:13    37:18    40:17    46:03    48:02    58:20  1:06:00  1:13:50  1:17:51 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    6:02     4:00    14:30     1:13     4:07     2:21     5:05     2:59     5:46     1:59    10:18     7:40     7:50     4:01 
                                                    1:19:06  1:22:18  1:24:38  1:25:06  1:26:36                                                                                  
                                                       1:15     3:12     2:20     0:28     1:30                                                                                  
     9      94 Amanda Jonasson             1:29:25     1:57     7:52    28:22    30:14    33:49    36:56    42:13    44:30    47:13    49:16    57:57  1:08:22  1:12:21  1:16:11 
               Väsby OK                                1:57     5:55    20:30     1:52     3:35     3:07     5:17     2:17     2:43     2:03     8:41    10:25     3:59     3:50 
                                                    1:19:12  1:22:02  1:27:19  1:27:49  1:29:25                                                                                  
                                                       3:01     2:50     5:17     0:30     1:36                                                                                  

            96 Erica Hellgren             Ej godk.     2:15     7:35    20:19    21:18    24:56    32:45    38:18    40:20    43:05    45:02    53:21  1:02:41    -----    ----- 
               Järla IF OK                             2:15     5:20    12:44     0:59     3:38     7:49     5:33     2:02     2:45     1:57     8:19     9:20                   
                                                      -----    -----    -----  1:11:35  1:13:13                                                                                  
                                                                                  8:54     1:38                                                                                  



H80  (4)                 2780 m                                         
                                                      1(40)    2(97)   3(147)    4(41)    5(79)    6(88)    7(80)    8(92)   9(200)        M                                     

     1     208 Kurt Hagelin                  55:13     7:33    11:40    14:24    18:24    33:18    37:11    42:56    49:59    53:12    55:13                                     
               Gustavsbergs OK                         7:33     4:07     2:44     4:00    14:54     3:53     5:45     7:03     3:13     2:01                                     
     2     209 Ingvar Norberg              1:06:41     8:11    12:08    16:37    22:45    34:56    41:40    48:28    59:38  1:03:50  1:06:41                                     
               OK Södertörn                            8:11     3:57     4:29     6:08    12:11     6:44     6:48    11:10     4:12     2:51                                     
     3     211 K-G Jansson                 1:06:56     7:05    10:20    13:17    16:52    40:48    43:44    53:44  1:01:59  1:05:07  1:06:56                                     
               Stockholms OK                           7:05     3:15     2:57     3:35    23:56     2:56    10:00     8:15     3:08     1:49                                     
     4     242 Gösta Ahl                   1:09:43     6:06    24:38    27:03    30:41    39:22    48:17    51:20  1:04:26  1:07:36  1:09:43                                     
               Stockholms OK                           6:06    18:32     2:25     3:38     8:41     8:55     3:03    13:06     3:10     2:07                                     



H75  (18)                2980 m                                         
                                                      1(40)    2(97)   3(147)    4(41)    5(79)    6(45)    7(91)    8(92)   9(200)        M                                     

     1     213 Karl-Erik Mogren              36:01     4:46     6:55     8:56    11:35    20:00    24:59    29:43    32:07    34:14    36:01                                     
               Djurgårdens IF OF                       4:46     2:09     2:01     2:39     8:25     4:59     4:44     2:24     2:07     1:47                                     
     2     227 Lennart Westergren            40:13     8:53    10:51    12:55    15:49    22:57    26:26    33:33    35:50    38:31    40:13                                     
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       8:53     1:58     2:04     2:54     7:08     3:29     7:07     2:17     2:41     1:42                                     
     3     226 Lennart Stenberg              40:26     5:48     8:15    10:34    13:35    22:29    27:01    33:14    35:40    38:28    40:26                                     
               Stigfinnarna                            5:48     2:27     2:19     3:01     8:54     4:32     6:13     2:26     2:48     1:58                                     
     4     214 Per Wester                    40:38     4:56     6:59     9:03    11:55    19:26    23:14    33:28    36:31    38:53    40:38                                     
               Gustavsbergs OK                         4:56     2:03     2:04     2:52     7:31     3:48    10:14     3:03     2:22     1:45                                     
     5     217 David Jonsson                 40:55     5:41     8:04    10:08    13:01    21:28    25:37    32:56    35:50    38:54    40:55                                     
               Hammarby IF OF                          5:41     2:23     2:04     2:53     8:27     4:09     7:19     2:54     3:04     2:01                                     
     6     221 Bengt Yttermo                 42:26     6:24     8:43    11:27    14:36    23:58    28:18    34:53    37:10    40:08    42:26                                     
               OK Södertörn                            6:24     2:19     2:44     3:09     9:22     4:20     6:35     2:17     2:58     2:18                                     
     7     218 Hans Jonsson                  44:09     6:00     8:30    11:24    14:29    23:03    28:29    35:28    39:18    42:06    44:09                                     
               Hammarby IF OF                          6:00     2:30     2:54     3:05     8:34     5:26     6:59     3:50     2:48     2:03                                     
     8     773 Mattias Grönberg              47:55     6:07     8:44    10:50    13:46    21:19    25:10    38:58    43:55    46:18    47:55                                     
               Bromma-Vällingby SOK                    6:07     2:37     2:06     2:56     7:33     3:51    13:48     4:57     2:23     1:37                                     
     9     228 Sven-Erik Flygar              49:46     5:56     8:18    14:41    18:37    27:24    32:45    41:07    43:54    47:54    49:46                                     
               Tullinge SK                             5:56     2:22     6:23     3:56     8:47     5:21     8:22     2:47     4:00     1:52                                     
    10     215 Alf Rosén                     51:11     6:56     9:45    14:37    17:58    31:50    36:15    42:44    45:07    48:58    51:11                                     
               Gustavsbergs OK                         6:56     2:49     4:52     3:21    13:52     4:25     6:29     2:23     3:51     2:13                                     
    11     220 Lars Sandvik                  52:22     5:26    11:45    13:35    16:23    35:37    39:20    45:43    47:51    50:30    52:22                                     
               OK Ravinen                              5:26     6:19     1:50     2:48    19:14     3:43     6:23     2:08     2:39     1:52                                     
    12     222 Tor-Erik Andersson            55:06     7:01    10:04    12:46    15:55    33:08    37:01    46:04    50:32    53:22    55:06                                     
               OK Tjärnen                              7:01     3:03     2:42     3:09    17:13     3:53     9:03     4:28     2:50     1:44                                     
    13     212 Torsten Wiking                59:44     6:57     9:56    13:56    17:54    38:46    45:19    51:38    54:23    57:22    59:44                                     
               Bromma-Vällingby SOK                    6:57     2:59     4:00     3:58    20:52     6:33     6:19     2:45     2:59     2:22                                     
    14     219 Börje Palmqvist             1:01:21     9:39    12:40    15:33    19:27    34:21    43:51    51:58    55:07    58:33  1:01:21                                     
               Järfälla OK                             9:39     3:01     2:53     3:54    14:54     9:30     8:07     3:09     3:26     2:48                                     
    15     224 Åke Jansson                 1:01:31     7:25    10:19    13:03    16:51    34:23    44:28    52:28    55:38    58:57  1:01:31                                     
               Rotebro IS OK                           7:25     2:54     2:44     3:48    17:32    10:05     8:00     3:10     3:19     2:34                                     
    16     225 Yngve Hedberg               1:04:09     5:35    10:28    19:54    23:45    44:34    50:41    56:40    59:48  1:02:18  1:04:09                                     
               Snättringe SK                           5:35     4:53     9:26     3:51    20:49     6:07     5:59     3:08     2:30     1:51                                     
    17     223 Tage Olsson                 1:06:29    10:31    12:37    14:27    16:42    52:04    55:24  1:00:56  1:02:59  1:04:48  1:06:29                                     
               OK Tylöskog                            10:31     2:06     1:50     2:15    35:22     3:20     5:32     2:03     1:49     1:41                                     
    18     216 Gert Gyllbrand              1:19:27     6:26     9:18    11:55    15:37    48:17    56:53  1:08:11  1:13:50  1:17:08  1:19:27                                     
               Gustavsbergs OK                         6:26     2:52     2:37     3:42    32:40     8:36    11:18     5:39     3:18     2:19                                     



H70  (12)                3860 m                                         
                                                      1(40)   2(147)    3(75)    4(74)    5(79)    6(80)    7(92)   8(200)        M                                              

     1     238 Rune Carlsson                 35:50     3:47     5:51    12:49    14:25    24:54    29:05    33:06    34:29    35:50                                              
               Sundbybergs IK                          3:47     2:04     6:58     1:36    10:29     4:11     4:01     1:23     1:21                                              
     2     231 Nils Nilsson                  41:56     4:20     6:29    14:20    17:58    29:56    34:54    38:35    40:31    41:56                                              
               Järla IF OK                             4:20     2:09     7:51     3:38    11:58     4:58     3:41     1:56     1:25                                              
     3     237 Henry Pettersson              42:14     4:51     7:10    15:37    18:10    30:38    34:16    38:43    40:42    42:14                                              
               Stigfinnarna                            4:51     2:19     8:27     2:33    12:28     3:38     4:27     1:59     1:32                                              
     4     235 Sten Bergstrand               45:41     5:02     7:19    16:19    18:20    32:10    36:44    41:58    44:02    45:41                                              
               Skogsluffarnas OK                       5:02     2:17     9:00     2:01    13:50     4:34     5:14     2:04     1:39                                              
     5     241 Olof Rudin                    47:49     4:38     7:00    16:29    19:02    32:55    36:49    43:37    45:56    47:49                                              
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    4:38     2:22     9:29     2:33    13:53     3:54     6:48     2:19     1:53                                              
     6     234 Ulf Eskilsson                 51:15     5:28     8:24    18:01    20:50    37:19    41:15    47:26    49:44    51:15                                              
               OK Södertörn                            5:28     2:56     9:37     2:49    16:29     3:56     6:11     2:18     1:31                                              
     7     236 Tore Borgstedt                53:29     5:16     8:40    18:02    20:29    36:53    41:23    49:16    51:44    53:29                                              
               Snättringe SK                           5:16     3:24     9:22     2:27    16:24     4:30     7:53     2:28     1:45                                              
     8     229 Albert Mård                   53:38     5:57     8:07    22:39    24:54    39:27    44:07    49:33    51:49    53:38                                              
               Bromma-Vällingby SOK                    5:57     2:10    14:32     2:15    14:33     4:40     5:26     2:16     1:49                                              
     9     232 Bo Karlsson                 1:02:23     4:45     7:27    34:36    36:59    50:31    54:09    58:55  1:01:02  1:02:23                                              
               Köping-Kolsva OK                        4:45     2:42    27:09     2:23    13:32     3:38     4:46     2:07     1:21                                              
    10     239 Olle Johansson              1:04:28     6:31     9:53    23:02    26:16    43:16    49:55  1:00:27  1:02:51  1:04:28                                              
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       6:31     3:22    13:09     3:14    17:00     6:39    10:32     2:24     1:37                                              
    11     233 Lennart Junegard            1:05:49     6:28     9:34    26:56    29:53    46:18    52:15  1:01:12  1:04:06  1:05:49                                              
               OK Södertörn                            6:28     3:06    17:22     2:57    16:25     5:57     8:57     2:54     1:43                                              
    12     240 Stig Ekmo                   1:27:30    16:58    20:44    36:16    43:56  1:00:48  1:05:46  1:22:20  1:24:59  1:27:30                                              
               Tullinge SK                            16:58     3:46    15:32     7:40    16:52     4:58    16:34     2:39     2:31                                              



H65  (26)                4230 m                                         
                                                      1(95)   2(147)    3(55)    4(54)    5(77)    6(79)    7(87)   8(200)        M                                              

     1     836 Gunnar Eriksson               41:00     2:15     6:08    13:30    15:21    25:12    31:11    38:42    39:31    41:00                                              
               Södertälje IF                           2:15     3:53     7:22     1:51     9:51     5:59     7:31     0:49     1:29                                              
     2     260 Börje Pahlén                  41:10     2:20     5:50    13:42    15:44    25:21    31:38    38:44    39:41    41:10                                              
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       2:20     3:30     7:52     2:02     9:37     6:17     7:06     0:57     1:29                                              
     3     256 Lars Cederus                  43:35     2:15     5:50    14:23    17:00    27:55    34:23    41:15    42:06    43:35                                              
               Snättringe SK                           2:15     3:35     8:33     2:37    10:55     6:28     6:52     0:51     1:29                                              
     4     254 Olle Öberg                    43:49     2:29     6:10    15:15    17:23    28:01    34:33    41:20    42:16    43:49                                              
               Skogsluffarnas OK                       2:29     3:41     9:05     2:08    10:38     6:32     6:47     0:56     1:33                                              
     5     265 Jan-Erik Danell               45:13     1:59     5:38    13:45    15:52    30:20    36:42    42:55    43:40    45:13                                              
               Tullinge SK                             1:59     3:39     8:07     2:07    14:28     6:22     6:13     0:45     1:33                                              
     6     250 Åke Karnebrink                50:26     2:08     6:01    16:33    18:52    31:07    39:45    47:39    48:40    50:26                                              
               OK Älvsjö-Örby                          2:08     3:53    10:32     2:19    12:15     8:38     7:54     1:01     1:46                                              
     7     257 Roland Löwgren                50:27     3:38     8:00    17:24    19:39    30:28    39:12    48:08    49:00    50:27                                              
               Spårvägens OK                           3:38     4:22     9:24     2:15    10:49     8:44     8:56     0:52     1:27                                              
     8     247 Torsten Löfgren               51:09     3:28     7:01    17:12    19:19    30:56    38:20    48:48    49:40    51:09             13:44                            
               Karlsbyhedens IK                        3:28     3:33    10:11     2:07    11:37     7:24    10:28     0:52     1:29               *54                            
     9     255 Göran Johansson               51:44     3:33     8:26    19:50    22:11    34:24    41:59    49:27    50:13    51:44                                              
               Snättringe SK                           3:33     4:53    11:24     2:21    12:13     7:35     7:28     0:46     1:31                                              
    10     245 Bo Hedlund                    53:15     7:19    10:55    21:15    23:13    36:17    42:49    50:51    51:50    53:15                                              
               IFK Enskede                             7:19     3:36    10:20     1:58    13:04     6:32     8:02     0:59     1:25                                              
    11     261 Lars Nord                     53:25     2:25     6:54    19:59    22:12    34:01    43:02    50:43    51:39    53:25                                              
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   2:25     4:29    13:05     2:13    11:49     9:01     7:41     0:56     1:46                                              
    12     248 Lennart Liljehammar           53:27     2:20     6:39    16:41    19:45    30:14    37:18    50:58    51:46    53:27                                              
               Nynäshamns OK                           2:20     4:19    10:02     3:04    10:29     7:04    13:40     0:48     1:41                                              
    13     246 Hugo Isgren                   53:37     2:38     6:49    20:06    22:56    34:00    41:48    50:54    51:52    53:37                                              
               IFK Enskede                             2:38     4:11    13:17     2:50    11:04     7:48     9:06     0:58     1:45                                              
    14     267 Raimo Salminen                55:36     2:43     8:33    18:53    21:22    33:28    41:04    53:00    53:57    55:36                                              
               Växjö OK                                2:43     5:50    10:20     2:29    12:06     7:36    11:56     0:57     1:39                                              
    15     776 Gunnar Persson                55:43     2:38     7:01    22:20    24:57    35:52    43:55    53:04    53:57    55:43                                              
               IFK Enskede                             2:38     4:23    15:19     2:37    10:55     8:03     9:09     0:53     1:46                                              
    16     243 Stenåke Johansson             55:52     2:55     7:08    20:47    23:07    36:12    44:54    52:54    54:10    55:52                                              
               Gustavsbergs OK                         2:55     4:13    13:39     2:20    13:05     8:42     8:00     1:16     1:42                                              
    17     258 Sture Nilsson                 58:09     2:45     7:07    16:01    18:19    33:30    41:37    55:16    56:15    58:09                                              
               Stockholmspolisens IF                   2:45     4:22     8:54     2:18    15:11     8:07    13:39     0:59     1:54                                              
    18     266 Benny Bogstedt              1:06:59     6:59    10:44    31:53    34:20    45:42    53:41  1:04:12  1:05:21  1:06:59                                              
               Tullinge SK                             6:59     3:45    21:09     2:27    11:22     7:59    10:31     1:09     1:38                                              
    19     252 Olle Nygren                 1:07:29     3:36     9:04    20:57    23:59    38:59    48:32  1:04:15  1:05:29  1:07:29           1:05:31                            
               OK Södertörn                            3:36     5:28    11:53     3:02    15:00     9:33    15:43     1:14     2:00              *200                            
    20     253 Anders Sandwall             1:10:47     2:48     6:57    25:53    28:13    47:13    58:31  1:07:36  1:08:56  1:10:47                                              
               Skarpnäcks OL                           2:48     4:09    18:56     2:20    19:00    11:18     9:05     1:20     1:51                                              
    21     259 Levin Svedberg              1:11:01     3:11     7:20    28:53    31:10    46:50    55:44  1:08:06  1:09:13  1:11:01                                              
               Sundbybergs IK                          3:11     4:09    21:33     2:17    15:40     8:54    12:22     1:07     1:48                                              
    22     263 Stig Larsson                1:11:03     2:27     7:30    19:28    22:22    36:13    52:53  1:08:01  1:09:12  1:11:03                                              
               Tullinge SK                             2:27     5:03    11:58     2:54    13:51    16:40    15:08     1:11     1:51                                              
    23     264 Lars-Erik Perneby           1:11:17     4:15     9:14    21:40    29:00    45:40    57:52  1:08:00  1:09:15  1:11:17                                              
               Tullinge SK                             4:15     4:59    12:26     7:20    16:40    12:12    10:08     1:15     2:02                                              
    24     251 Ove Arvidsson               1:18:51     7:43    12:16    32:57    35:52    52:55  1:03:29  1:15:35  1:17:03  1:18:51                                              
               OK Södertörn                            7:43     4:33    20:41     2:55    17:03    10:34    12:06     1:28     1:48                                              

           249 Nils-Eric Mattsson         Ej godk.     4:35     8:54    -----    57:30    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:24:03                                              
               Nynäshamns OK                           4:35     4:19             48:36                                        26:33                                              
           262 Erik-Olov Cloth            Ej godk.     2:59     9:51    25:45    29:19    49:26    59:48  1:08:34    -----  1:13:23                                              
               Tullinge SK                             2:59     6:52    15:54     3:34    20:07    10:22     8:46              4:49                                              



H60  (26)                4810 m                                         
                                                      1(95)   2(147)    3(55)    4(54)    5(73)    6(74)    7(75)    8(79)    9(80)   10(87)  11(200)        M                   

     1     285 Rune Rådeström                41:47     1:56     5:06    12:53    14:55    19:28    21:50    23:31    32:48    35:21    39:21    40:21    41:47                   
               Snättringe SK                           1:56     3:10     7:47     2:02     4:33     2:22     1:41     9:17     2:33     4:00     1:00     1:26                   
     2     290 Roland Kusgård                43:39     4:54     7:47    15:05    16:55    20:52    22:45    24:23    35:37    38:11    41:41    42:26    43:39                   
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   4:54     2:53     7:18     1:50     3:57     1:53     1:38    11:14     2:34     3:30     0:45     1:13                   
     3     278 Leif Carlsson                 46:49     2:11     5:56    15:56    18:05    22:20    24:29    26:16    36:29    39:35    44:36    45:29    46:49                   
               Skarpnäcks OL                           2:11     3:45    10:00     2:09     4:15     2:09     1:47    10:13     3:06     5:01     0:53     1:20                   
     4     279 Leif Magnusson                48:38     4:46     8:02    15:32    17:36    22:46    25:08    27:14    37:33    40:55    46:24    47:13    48:38                   
               Skogsluffarnas OK                       4:46     3:16     7:30     2:04     5:10     2:22     2:06    10:19     3:22     5:29     0:49     1:25                   
     5     268 Bror Fureskog                 49:35     2:13     5:27    13:48    17:00    20:55    23:21    25:12    36:52    40:23    47:22    48:15    49:35             45:43 
               Alfta-Ösa OK                            2:13     3:14     8:21     3:12     3:55     2:26     1:51    11:40     3:31     6:59     0:53     1:20               *92 
     6     294 Hans-Olof Forsberg            51:20     2:13     6:02    14:49    17:04    22:34    25:00    27:04    38:20    42:09    48:55    49:50    51:20                   
               Umeå OK                                 2:13     3:49     8:47     2:15     5:30     2:26     2:04    11:16     3:49     6:46     0:55     1:30                   
     7     286 Signar Eriksson               52:00     1:52     6:19    22:38    24:14    28:38    30:19    32:07    41:57    45:13    49:51    50:36    52:00                   
               Stöcksjö IS                             1:52     4:27    16:19     1:36     4:24     1:41     1:48     9:50     3:16     4:38     0:45     1:24                   
     8     287 Alf Lång                      53:56     2:33     6:10    14:36    22:01    27:29    29:52    31:57    43:00    46:30    51:32    52:26    53:56                   
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       2:33     3:37     8:26     7:25     5:28     2:23     2:05    11:03     3:30     5:02     0:54     1:30                   
     9     282 Roland Nyman                  54:21     3:20     7:40    15:35    17:52    24:58    27:45    29:59    42:44    46:32    52:11    52:55    54:21                   
               Snättringe SK                           3:20     4:20     7:55     2:17     7:06     2:47     2:14    12:45     3:48     5:39     0:44     1:26                   
    10     284 Ingemar Lindqvist             54:33     2:09     6:40    16:02    18:06    23:51    26:48    29:29    42:49    46:15    52:06    52:57    54:33                   
               Snättringe SK                           2:09     4:31     9:22     2:04     5:45     2:57     2:41    13:20     3:26     5:51     0:51     1:36                   
    10     295 Troels Jensen                 54:33     2:45     6:40    15:32    18:49    24:10    26:59    30:00    43:21    46:42    51:52    52:58    54:33                   
               Horsens OK                              2:45     3:55     8:52     3:17     5:21     2:49     3:01    13:21     3:21     5:10     1:06     1:35                   
    12     277 Anders Sellgren               55:39     2:58     7:14    16:49    18:30    23:38    26:09    27:59    44:34    47:33    53:29    54:09    55:39                   
               Sigtuna OK                              2:58     4:16     9:35     1:41     5:08     2:31     1:50    16:35     2:59     5:56     0:40     1:30                   
    13     273 Gunnar Eriksson               56:12     2:43     6:22    14:49    17:11    22:58    25:26    29:41    41:37    46:20    53:18    54:35    56:12                   
               Järfälla OK                             2:43     3:39     8:27     2:22     5:47     2:28     4:15    11:56     4:43     6:58     1:17     1:37                   
    14     270 Jörgen Bergström              57:04     2:54     7:25    18:49    21:17    26:31    29:22    31:25    41:35    49:10    54:22    55:36    57:04                   
               Haninge SOK                             2:54     4:31    11:24     2:28     5:14     2:51     2:03    10:10     7:35     5:12     1:14     1:28                   
    15     292 Bo Skoog                      57:27     2:06     6:56    19:05    21:04    27:11    29:30    31:49    46:04    49:31    54:52    55:50    57:27                   
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    2:06     4:50    12:09     1:59     6:07     2:19     2:19    14:15     3:27     5:21     0:58     1:37                   
    16     272 Göran Glanshed                58:41     2:55     7:07    18:17    20:42    26:52    29:18    32:14    45:10    49:31    55:45    56:51    58:41                   
               IFK Enskede                             2:55     4:12    11:10     2:25     6:10     2:26     2:56    12:56     4:21     6:14     1:06     1:50                   
    17     271 Roland Persson              1:00:45     2:20     6:20    16:19    23:06    29:15    32:15    34:28    46:57    52:42    58:05    58:57  1:00:45                   
               IFK Enskede                             2:20     4:00     9:59     6:47     6:09     3:00     2:13    12:29     5:45     5:23     0:52     1:48                   
    18     274 Rolf Öhrn                   1:01:05     2:22     6:49    26:22    28:31    34:12    37:02    39:03    49:37    53:17    58:31    59:27  1:01:05                   
               Nynäshamns OK                           2:22     4:27    19:33     2:09     5:41     2:50     2:01    10:34     3:40     5:14     0:56     1:38                   
    19     269 Ingemar Johnson             1:03:46     2:32     6:40    17:37    20:27    28:18    31:03    34:20    48:11    53:19  1:01:03  1:02:09  1:03:46                   
               Haninge SOK                             2:32     4:08    10:57     2:50     7:51     2:45     3:17    13:51     5:08     7:44     1:06     1:37                   
    20     276 Ronny Hedlund               1:08:10     5:19     9:30    27:43    29:58    35:46    38:33    41:25    53:41    57:16  1:05:23  1:06:27  1:08:10                   
               OK Södertörn                            5:19     4:11    18:13     2:15     5:48     2:47     2:52    12:16     3:35     8:07     1:04     1:43                   
    21     280 Tommy Ljusenius             1:08:24     3:20     7:19    26:34    29:47    36:11    39:21    41:34    53:44    59:45  1:05:32  1:06:36  1:08:24                   
               Skogsluffarnas OK                       3:20     3:59    19:15     3:13     6:24     3:10     2:13    12:10     6:01     5:47     1:04     1:48                   
    22     283 Carl Gunnar Forsberg        1:12:27     6:55    11:21    21:07    23:23    32:56    35:28    44:18    58:24  1:02:02  1:09:59  1:10:57  1:12:27                   
               Snättringe SK                           6:55     4:26     9:46     2:16     9:33     2:32     8:50    14:06     3:38     7:57     0:58     1:30                   
    23     275 Leif Hofmeijer              1:12:36     2:28     6:44    16:42    26:35    33:40    36:42    39:19    54:12    58:25  1:09:37  1:10:47  1:12:36                   
               OK Älvsjö-Örby                          2:28     4:16     9:58     9:53     7:05     3:02     2:37    14:53     4:13    11:12     1:10     1:49                   
    24     288 Lars Öhman                  1:29:10     6:24    11:27    39:46    42:15    49:14    53:04    55:43  1:08:45  1:12:43  1:26:25  1:27:25  1:29:10                   
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       6:24     5:03    28:19     2:29     6:59     3:50     2:39    13:02     3:58    13:42     1:00     1:45                   
    25     291 Olle Laurell                1:34:11     3:22     7:44    26:21    29:35    36:03    48:52    52:07  1:10:11  1:16:28  1:30:21  1:32:18  1:34:11                   
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    3:22     4:22    18:37     3:14     6:28    12:49     3:15    18:04     6:17    13:53     1:57     1:53                   

           289 Arne Almström              Ej godk.     4:00     8:20    20:41    23:43    30:47    33:17    36:17    54:27    59:02    -----  1:13:24  1:14:56           1:11:17 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   4:00     4:20    12:21     3:02     7:04     2:30     3:00    18:10     4:35             14:22     1:32               *92 



H55  (25)                5230 m                                         
                                                      1(95)   2(147)    3(55)    4(54)    5(73)    6(74)    7(75)    8(79)    9(80)   10(91)   11(85)   12(92)  13(200)        M 

     1     318 Carl Bachman                  44:42     1:29     4:27    11:52    13:55    18:24    20:18    22:06    31:50    34:37    37:36    39:00    41:03    43:17    44:42 
               Täby OK                                 1:29     2:58     7:25     2:03     4:29     1:54     1:48     9:44     2:47     2:59     1:24     2:03     2:14     1:25 
     2     774 Per Öhlund                    45:30     1:58     5:21    14:12    16:05    20:15    22:06    23:51    32:55    35:49    39:02    40:12    42:20    44:03    45:30 
               Gustavsbergs OK                         1:58     3:23     8:51     1:53     4:10     1:51     1:45     9:04     2:54     3:13     1:10     2:08     1:43     1:27 
     3     297 Magnus Haraldsson             45:35     1:44     5:40    12:47    14:32    18:59    21:01    23:04    32:52    35:38    39:05    40:17    42:24    44:11    45:35 
               Gustavsbergs OK                         1:44     3:56     7:07     1:45     4:27     2:02     2:03     9:48     2:46     3:27     1:12     2:07     1:47     1:24 
     4     299 P-O Ivarsson                  46:02     2:04     4:53    16:23    17:54    21:23    24:17    25:41    35:32    38:04    40:36    41:43    43:27    44:47    46:02 
               Haninge SOK                             2:04     2:49    11:30     1:31     3:29     2:54     1:24     9:51     2:32     2:32     1:07     1:44     1:20     1:15 
     5     309 Olof Persson                  46:49     2:02     5:21    14:28    16:35    20:47    22:41    24:27    35:28    37:58    40:45    41:53    43:48    45:31    46:49 
               Snättringe SK                           2:02     3:19     9:07     2:07     4:12     1:54     1:46    11:01     2:30     2:47     1:08     1:55     1:43     1:18 
     6     314 Lennart Hävrén                48:44     1:34     5:36    13:29    15:24    20:56    22:48    24:54    35:00    38:07    41:45    43:23    45:31    47:12    48:44 
               Tullinge SK                             1:34     4:02     7:53     1:55     5:32     1:52     2:06    10:06     3:07     3:38     1:38     2:08     1:41     1:32 
     7     303 Per-Åke Eriksson              50:59     2:04     5:33    14:18    16:10    21:55    23:57    25:52    36:37    40:22    43:56    45:21    47:41    49:25    50:59 
               OK Ravinen                              2:04     3:29     8:45     1:52     5:45     2:02     1:55    10:45     3:45     3:34     1:25     2:20     1:44     1:34 
     8     301 Christer Galle                51:56     2:07     5:54    13:40    15:59    21:19    23:23    25:32    36:40    41:23    44:45    46:11    48:35    50:31    51:56 
               Mälarö SOK                              2:07     3:47     7:46     2:19     5:20     2:04     2:09    11:08     4:43     3:22     1:26     2:24     1:56     1:25 
     9     312 Ingemar Larsson               54:06     2:29     5:56    14:32    16:46    22:15    24:38    26:27    38:01    43:09    46:45    48:43    50:52    52:35    54:06 
               Tullinge SK                             2:29     3:27     8:36     2:14     5:29     2:23     1:49    11:34     5:08     3:36     1:58     2:09     1:43     1:31 
    10     296 Leif Jonsson                  55:23     5:17     8:37    18:16    20:37    25:15    27:19    29:29    41:11    44:51    48:32    49:46    52:04    53:44    55:23 
               Gustavsbergs OK                         5:17     3:20     9:39     2:21     4:38     2:04     2:10    11:42     3:40     3:41     1:14     2:18     1:40     1:39 
    11     313 Anders Karlsson               56:05     2:08     6:18    21:16    23:10    28:05    30:06    32:18    42:16    45:22    48:59    50:29    52:45    54:30    56:05 
               Tullinge SK                             2:08     4:10    14:58     1:54     4:55     2:01     2:12     9:58     3:06     3:37     1:30     2:16     1:45     1:35 
    12     316 Staffan Törnros               57:17     2:19     6:54    18:35    21:16    25:47    27:52    29:49    40:34    46:21    50:36    51:45    54:13    56:04    57:17 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    2:19     4:35    11:41     2:41     4:31     2:05     1:57    10:45     5:47     4:15     1:09     2:28     1:51     1:13 
    13     302 Jörgen Widlund                57:27     2:22     6:09    18:44    20:35    26:01    28:13    30:21    42:18    45:51    49:53    51:19    53:43    55:47    57:27 
               Nynäshamns OK                           2:22     3:47    12:35     1:51     5:26     2:12     2:08    11:57     3:33     4:02     1:26     2:24     2:04     1:40 
    14     304 Christer Nordström            57:51     1:54     5:47    15:31    19:45    25:06    27:15    29:30    41:14    45:35    49:45    51:17    53:56    56:00    57:51 
               OK Älvsjö-Örby                          1:54     3:53     9:44     4:14     5:21     2:09     2:15    11:44     4:21     4:10     1:32     2:39     2:04     1:51 
    15     790 Stefan Persson              1:00:19     3:31     7:16    16:54    19:37    24:56    27:33    30:30    43:54    47:58    51:41    53:59    56:48    58:48  1:00:19 
               Nynäshamns OK                           3:31     3:45     9:38     2:43     5:19     2:37     2:57    13:24     4:04     3:43     2:18     2:49     2:00     1:31 
    16     308 Stig Johansson              1:02:52     7:54    11:54    24:01    25:53    30:54    33:11    35:21    47:07    50:53    54:31    55:57    59:17  1:01:19  1:02:52 
               Skarpnäcks OL                           7:54     4:00    12:07     1:52     5:01     2:17     2:10    11:46     3:46     3:38     1:26     3:20     2:02     1:33 
    17     307 Per Carlenius               1:07:40     2:00     5:37    26:07    28:10    34:27    36:17    38:31    52:17    56:14    59:38  1:01:06  1:04:05  1:06:08  1:07:40 
               Rotebro IS OK                           2:00     3:37    20:30     2:03     6:17     1:50     2:14    13:46     3:57     3:24     1:28     2:59     2:03     1:32 
    18     306 Kjell Holmberg              1:08:05     2:01     6:10    23:39    25:47    31:45    34:31    37:16    50:59    55:05    59:11  1:00:50  1:03:46  1:06:11  1:08:05 
               OK Södertörn                            2:01     4:09    17:29     2:08     5:58     2:46     2:45    13:43     4:06     4:06     1:39     2:56     2:25     1:54 
    19     298 Leif Strandberg             1:08:35     4:17     7:33    23:26    29:36    37:58    40:12    42:26    53:38    56:52  1:00:21  1:01:53  1:04:30  1:06:45  1:08:35 
               Gustavsbergs OK                         4:17     3:16    15:53     6:10     8:22     2:14     2:14    11:12     3:14     3:29     1:32     2:37     2:15     1:50 
    20     852 Juri Belevich               1:12:24     3:34     8:03    19:57    22:35    28:28    31:13    34:52    53:02    57:30  1:01:54  1:04:29  1:08:24  1:10:37  1:12:24 
               Stockholms OK                           3:34     4:29    11:54     2:38     5:53     2:45     3:39    18:10     4:28     4:24     2:35     3:55     2:13     1:47 
    21     317 Björn Edén                  1:21:25     2:17     7:22    27:41    32:56    40:25    45:39    48:24  1:02:29  1:07:01  1:11:45  1:13:37  1:17:07  1:19:29  1:21:25 
               Täby OK                                 2:17     5:05    20:19     5:15     7:29     5:14     2:45    14:05     4:32     4:44     1:52     3:30     2:22     1:56 
    22     310 Kjell Mattson               1:40:06     2:55     6:22    51:54  1:02:29  1:08:11  1:11:08  1:13:04  1:24:58  1:28:51  1:32:31  1:33:57  1:36:50  1:38:36  1:40:06 
               Stora Tuna OK                           2:55     3:27    45:32    10:35     5:42     2:57     1:56    11:54     3:53     3:40     1:26     2:53     1:46     1:30 

           305 Martin Eriksson            Ej godk.     3:44    11:02    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    24:22    30:45    37:54    41:01    46:51    50:37    54:47 
               OK Södertörn                            3:44     7:18                                                 13:20     6:23     7:09     3:07     5:50     3:46     4:10 
           311 Åke Wansölin               Ej godk.     2:28     5:42    12:24    14:20    19:47    21:34    -----    33:39    36:37    39:42    41:17    43:41    45:28    46:47 
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       2:28     3:14     6:42     1:56     5:27     1:47             12:05     2:58     3:05     1:35     2:24     1:47     1:19 
           315 Tommy Olausson             Ej godk.     2:31     6:36    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    50:57    56:40  1:02:44  1:04:03  1:08:05  1:10:04  1:11:35 
               Tullinge SK                             2:31     4:05                                                 44:21     5:43     6:04     1:19     4:02     1:59     1:31 



H55 MOTION  (1)          4260 m                                         
                                                      1(97)    2(41)    3(42)    4(43)    5(44)    6(47)   7(200)        M                                                       

     1     319 Anders Wettemark            1:12:06    11:25    15:42    21:35    28:11    36:13  1:01:10  1:10:25  1:12:06                                                       
               Sundbybergs IK                         11:25     4:17     5:53     6:36     8:02    24:57     9:15     1:41                                                       



H50  (34)                5550 m                                         
                                                      1(95)   2(147)    3(70)    4(71)    5(54)    6(73)    7(74)    8(75)    9(79)   10(80)   11(91)   12(85)   13(92)  14(200) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1     337 Göran Nilsson                 43:01     1:45     4:34    11:36    13:31    15:22    19:35    21:16    22:46    31:43    34:29    37:12    38:18    40:22    41:45 
               Snättringe SK                           1:45     2:49     7:02     1:55     1:51     4:13     1:41     1:30     8:57     2:46     2:43     1:06     2:04     1:23 
                                                      43:01                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:16                                                                                                                      
     2     326 Mikael Byström                43:29     1:32     4:21    12:16    14:36    16:31    20:25    22:20    23:55    32:19    34:40    37:37    38:43    40:42    42:13 
               Järfälla OK                             1:32     2:49     7:55     2:20     1:55     3:54     1:55     1:35     8:24     2:21     2:57     1:06     1:59     1:31 
                                                      43:29                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:16                                                                                                                      
     3     325 Anders Löfgren                43:48     1:41     4:51    11:38    13:50    16:15    20:21    22:06    23:50    32:24    34:48    37:37    39:08    41:03    42:32 
               Järfälla OK                             1:41     3:10     6:47     2:12     2:25     4:06     1:45     1:44     8:34     2:24     2:49     1:31     1:55     1:29 
                                                      43:48                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:16                                                                                                                      
     4     354 Per-Ove Wallén                43:50     1:39     4:36    11:35    14:30    17:24    21:22    23:00    24:27    33:03    35:22    38:10    39:15    41:14    42:39 
               Täby OK                                 1:39     2:57     6:59     2:55     2:54     3:58     1:38     1:27     8:36     2:19     2:48     1:05     1:59     1:25 
                                                      43:50                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:11                                                                                                                      
     5     342 Roger Glännefors              44:01     1:37     6:39    12:58    15:15    17:07    20:53    23:02    24:54    32:57    35:25    38:05    39:21    41:14    42:44 
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       1:37     5:02     6:19     2:17     1:52     3:46     2:09     1:52     8:03     2:28     2:40     1:16     1:53     1:30 
                                                      44:01                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:17                                                                                                                      
     6     323 Per Bengtsson                 44:12     2:00     4:47    12:23    14:47    16:51    20:45    22:37    24:20    32:49    35:15    38:11    39:19    41:23    42:59 
               IFK Enskede                             2:00     2:47     7:36     2:24     2:04     3:54     1:52     1:43     8:29     2:26     2:56     1:08     2:04     1:36 
                                                      44:12                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:13                                                                                                                      
     7     334 Jörgen Karlsson               44:31     1:48     4:40    12:49    15:06    17:11    21:00    22:41    24:10    32:43    35:48    38:32    39:53    41:55    43:20 
               Rotebro IS OK                           1:48     2:52     8:09     2:17     2:05     3:49     1:41     1:29     8:33     3:05     2:44     1:21     2:02     1:25 
                                                      44:31                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:11                                                                                                                      
     8     324 Mikael Tarandi                46:23     1:59     4:54    11:39    13:59    16:21    21:02    23:46    25:23    34:29    36:51    39:40    40:49    43:31    45:01 
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  1:59     2:55     6:45     2:20     2:22     4:41     2:44     1:37     9:06     2:22     2:49     1:09     2:42     1:30 
                                                      46:23                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:22                                                                                                                      
     9     329 Bo Andersson                  47:06     2:42     5:54    14:07    16:49    19:12    23:49    25:30    27:03    35:28    38:06    40:48    41:50    44:21    45:46 
               Järla IF OK                             2:42     3:12     8:13     2:42     2:23     4:37     1:41     1:33     8:25     2:38     2:42     1:02     2:31     1:25 
                                                      47:06                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:20                                                                                                                      
    10     344 Christer Hördell              47:43     2:46     5:40    12:56    15:15    17:37    21:50    24:17    26:05    35:22    37:55    41:10    42:35    44:48    46:23 
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       2:46     2:54     7:16     2:19     2:22     4:13     2:27     1:48     9:17     2:33     3:15     1:25     2:13     1:35 
                                                      47:43                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:20                                                                                                                      
    11     349 Torbjörn Bergman              49:39     3:40     7:04    14:36    17:28    19:46    23:53    26:02    27:50    36:40    40:02    43:20    44:33    46:41    48:17 
               Tullinge SK                             3:40     3:24     7:32     2:52     2:18     4:07     2:09     1:48     8:50     3:22     3:18     1:13     2:08     1:36 
                                                      49:39                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:22                                                                                                                      
    12     352 Göran Hansson                 50:06     2:29     5:37    13:04    15:36    19:42    24:03    26:05    27:50    37:33    40:27    43:31    44:45    46:58    48:40 
               Täby OK                                 2:29     3:08     7:27     2:32     4:06     4:21     2:02     1:45     9:43     2:54     3:04     1:14     2:13     1:42 
                                                      50:06                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:26                                                                                                                      
    13     355 Benny Pettersson              50:53     1:44     5:10    13:29    16:11    18:43    23:56    25:43    27:21    38:53    41:23    44:29    45:46    47:58    49:30 
               Väsby OK                                1:44     3:26     8:19     2:42     2:32     5:13     1:47     1:38    11:32     2:30     3:06     1:17     2:12     1:32 
                                                      50:53                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:23                                                                                                                      
    14     328 Peter Sandström               51:56     1:58     5:16    13:01    15:48    18:45    23:50    25:51    27:46    38:17    41:05    44:29    45:45    47:57    49:56 
               Järla IF OK                             1:58     3:18     7:45     2:47     2:57     5:05     2:01     1:55    10:31     2:48     3:24     1:16     2:12     1:59 
                                                      51:56                                                                                                                      
                                                       2:00                                                                                                                      
    15     808 Jonny Nilsson                 52:03     1:49     5:20    13:57    16:30    18:42    24:03    26:18    28:11    38:42    41:53    44:59    46:12    48:35    50:34 
               Snättringe SK                           1:49     3:31     8:37     2:33     2:12     5:21     2:15     1:53    10:31     3:11     3:06     1:13     2:23     1:59 
                                                      52:03                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:29                                                                                                                      
    16     333 Mats Zackrisson               52:31     2:00     5:34    14:02    16:44    19:40    24:40    26:41    28:36    39:26    42:12    45:42    46:56    49:08    51:02 
               OK Älvsjö-Örby                          2:00     3:34     8:28     2:42     2:56     5:00     2:01     1:55    10:50     2:46     3:30     1:14     2:12     1:54 
                                                      52:31                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:29                                                                                                                      
    17     322 Jan Eskilsson                 53:03     1:58     5:27    14:23    18:36    21:26    25:58    28:38    30:23    40:55    43:42    46:35    47:44    50:02    51:42 
               Haninge SOK                             1:58     3:29     8:56     4:13     2:50     4:32     2:40     1:45    10:32     2:47     2:53     1:09     2:18     1:40 
                                                      53:03                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:21                                                                                                                      
    18     343 Lars Forsstedt                53:44     2:24     6:04    14:50    17:53    20:10    25:42    28:29    30:17    41:50    44:34    47:18    48:43    50:48    52:19 
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       2:24     3:40     8:46     3:03     2:17     5:32     2:47     1:48    11:33     2:44     2:44     1:25     2:05     1:31 
                                                      53:44                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:25                                                                                                                      
    19     347 Göran Ohlsson                 53:52     1:35     5:15    17:17    19:36    21:55    26:18    28:17    30:01    40:41    43:35    46:46    48:14    50:26    52:23 
               Tullinge SK                             1:35     3:40    12:02     2:19     2:19     4:23     1:59     1:44    10:40     2:54     3:11     1:28     2:12     1:57 
                                                      53:52                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:29                                                                                                                      
    20     348 Anders Kärrström              54:06     1:38     4:45    13:05    18:41    21:30    26:13    28:09    30:07    40:50    43:33    47:09    48:39    50:51    52:39 
               Tullinge SK                             1:38     3:07     8:20     5:36     2:49     4:43     1:56     1:58    10:43     2:43     3:36     1:30     2:12     1:48 
                                                      54:06                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:27                                                                                                                      
    21     331 Peter Axelsson                55:20     2:31     5:44    16:25    19:03    21:37    29:12    31:10    32:46    42:45    45:54    48:53    50:25    52:30    54:01 
               OK Ravinen                              2:31     3:13    10:41     2:38     2:34     7:35     1:58     1:36     9:59     3:09     2:59     1:32     2:05     1:31 
                                                      55:20                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:19                                                                                                                      
    22     353 Lars Rönnols                  56:09     1:42     4:41    20:52    23:25    25:51    30:20    32:33    34:19    43:29    46:00    49:12    50:39    53:00    54:46 
               Täby OK                                 1:42     2:59    16:11     2:33     2:26     4:29     2:13     1:46     9:10     2:31     3:12     1:27     2:21     1:46 
                                                      56:09                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:23                                                                                                                      
    23     321 Thomas Wester                 57:57     2:05     5:13    17:52    20:08    22:17    26:29    28:59    31:12    44:25    47:27    50:32    51:55    54:19    56:20 
               Gustavsbergs OK                         2:05     3:08    12:39     2:16     2:09     4:12     2:30     2:13    13:13     3:02     3:05     1:23     2:24     2:01 
                                                      57:57                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:37                                                                                                                      
    24     320 Åke Kappel                    58:18     1:28     4:56    19:38    22:36    24:50    29:34    31:33    33:39    44:24    47:45    51:02    52:27    55:10    56:50 
               Gotlands Bro OK                         1:28     3:28    14:42     2:58     2:14     4:44     1:59     2:06    10:45     3:21     3:17     1:25     2:43     1:40 
                                                      58:18                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:28                                                                                                                      
    25     346 Matts Björke                1:00:56     2:04     6:39    16:28    19:34    22:09    28:39    30:50    33:07    45:38    49:11    52:44    54:13    57:38    59:33 
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       2:04     4:35     9:49     3:06     2:35     6:30     2:11     2:17    12:31     3:33     3:33     1:29     3:25     1:55 
                                                    1:00:56                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:23                                                                                                                      
    26     330 Lars Landström              1:01:33    10:10    13:15    21:23    23:56    26:19    31:31    33:49    36:36    49:12    51:52    55:06    56:21    58:41  1:00:15 
               Långhundra IF                          10:10     3:05     8:08     2:33     2:23     5:12     2:18     2:47    12:36     2:40     3:14     1:15     2:20     1:34 
                                                    1:01:33                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:18                                                                                                                      
    27     341 Leif-Gunnar Pettersson      1:02:01     3:44     7:51    16:48    20:03    23:10    28:21    30:34    33:07    46:34    50:06    54:12    55:40    58:18  1:00:24 
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       3:44     4:07     8:57     3:15     3:07     5:11     2:13     2:33    13:27     3:32     4:06     1:28     2:38     2:06 
                                                    1:02:01                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:37                                                                                                                      
    28     338 Bo Davidsson                1:07:38     6:26    11:35    20:32    25:20    28:21    33:11    35:47    37:46    50:24    55:26    59:11  1:00:31  1:03:04  1:05:58 
               Solna OK                                6:26     5:09     8:57     4:48     3:01     4:50     2:36     1:59    12:38     5:02     3:45     1:20     2:33     2:54 
                                                    1:07:38                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:40                                                                                                                      
    29     351 Magnus Forshällen           1:14:46     3:58     9:30    20:28    24:25    27:05    31:29    37:30    38:55    54:56    58:27  1:07:20  1:08:52  1:11:44  1:13:21 
               Turebergs IF                            3:58     5:32    10:58     3:57     2:40     4:24     6:01     1:25    16:01     3:31     8:53     1:32     2:52     1:37 
                                                    1:14:46             19:10    35:21                                                                                           
                                                       1:25               *55      *75                                                                                           
    30     327 Kenneth Pettersson          1:14:56     6:05    11:56    25:39    30:18    34:34    40:57    43:42    46:02    58:38  1:02:19  1:06:58  1:08:23  1:11:27  1:13:25 
               Järfälla OK                             6:05     5:51    13:43     4:39     4:16     6:23     2:45     2:20    12:36     3:41     4:39     1:25     3:04     1:58 
                                                    1:14:56                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:31                                                                                                                      
    31     332 Curt Rahlén                 1:17:18     2:21     6:34    28:19    31:16    33:52    42:56    45:47    48:10  1:00:07  1:04:57  1:08:46  1:10:26  1:13:36  1:15:46 
               OK Ravinen                              2:21     4:13    21:45     2:57     2:36     9:04     2:51     2:23    11:57     4:50     3:49     1:40     3:10     2:10 
                                                    1:17:18                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:32                                                                                                                      
    32     350 Claes Tärnroth              1:18:02     2:54     6:03    24:59    31:23    35:24    39:30    42:09    44:01  1:02:01  1:06:14  1:09:43  1:12:01  1:14:28  1:16:37 
               Tullinge SK                             2:54     3:09    18:56     6:24     4:01     4:06     2:39     1:52    18:00     4:13     3:29     2:18     2:27     2:09 
                                                    1:18:02                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:25                                                                                                                      
    33     835 Jan Nellerup                1:26:16     2:45     7:23    19:41    23:48    44:46    49:45    53:10    55:19  1:05:51  1:09:35  1:17:39  1:20:12  1:23:05  1:24:54 
               Skarpnäcks OL                           2:45     4:38    12:18     4:07    20:58     4:59     3:25     2:09    10:32     3:44     8:04     2:33     2:53     1:49 
                                                    1:26:16                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:22                                                                                                                      

           335 Johnny Lindholm            Ej godk.     2:36     5:58    14:43    35:46    40:33    49:03    51:59    58:59    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Skarpnäcks OL                           2:36     3:22     8:45    21:03     4:47     8:30     2:56     7:00                                                       
                                                    1:13:26                                                                                                                      
                                                      14:27                                                                                                                      



H45  (36)                6010 m                                         
                                                      1(95)   2(147)    3(55)    4(70)    5(71)    6(54)    7(73)    8(74)    9(43)   10(76)   11(77)   12(79)   13(80)   14(91) 
                                                     15(85)   16(92)   17(93)  18(200)        M                                                                                  

     1     384 Rikard Imark                  42:45     1:18     3:46    10:04    10:46    12:19    14:57    18:09    19:41    21:23    22:50    27:20    32:00    34:08    36:21 
               Tullinge SK                             1:18     2:28     6:18     0:42     1:33     2:38     3:12     1:32     1:42     1:27     4:30     4:40     2:08     2:13 
                                                      37:24    39:07    41:08    41:27    42:45                                                                                  
                                                       1:03     1:43     2:01     0:19     1:18                                                                                  
     2     368 Johan Markstedt               45:23     1:24     4:01     9:46    10:31    12:33    15:38    19:20    21:03    23:06    24:29    29:41    34:25    36:45    39:18 
               OK Södertörn                            1:24     2:37     5:45     0:45     2:02     3:05     3:42     1:43     2:03     1:23     5:12     4:44     2:20     2:33 
                                                      40:54    42:41    43:52    44:11    45:23                                                                                  
                                                       1:36     1:47     1:11     0:19     1:12                                                                                  
     3     362 Lars Palmqvist                45:48     1:16     3:52    13:11    13:54    15:36    17:21    21:04    22:40    24:37    26:03    30:36    35:19    37:33    40:06 
               Järfälla OK                             1:16     2:36     9:19     0:43     1:42     1:45     3:43     1:36     1:57     1:26     4:33     4:43     2:14     2:33 
                                                      41:21    42:59    44:17    44:33    45:48                                                                                  
                                                       1:15     1:38     1:18     0:16     1:15                                                                                  
     4     380 Mats Windstedt                47:06     1:28     4:18    11:11    11:56    13:58    15:52    19:18    20:52    22:35    24:02    29:56    34:28    37:32    40:10 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   1:28     2:50     6:53     0:45     2:02     1:54     3:26     1:34     1:43     1:27     5:54     4:32     3:04     2:38 
                                                      41:10    43:25    45:28    45:48    47:06                                                                                  
                                                       1:00     2:15     2:03     0:20     1:18                                                                                  
     5     382 Tore Eklund                   53:44     2:16     5:06    14:43    15:31    17:50    19:40    24:01    25:55    28:03    29:37    36:34    41:34    44:13    46:52 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   2:16     2:50     9:37     0:48     2:19     1:50     4:21     1:54     2:08     1:34     6:57     5:00     2:39     2:39 
                                                      48:10    50:06    52:02    52:27    53:44                                                                                  
                                                       1:18     1:56     1:56     0:25     1:17                                                                                  
     6     356 Ulf Burman                    55:41     5:55     8:30    17:15    18:03    20:39    22:41    26:27    28:12    30:14    31:59    37:43    43:34    46:50    49:32 
               Gustavsbergs OK                         5:55     2:35     8:45     0:48     2:36     2:02     3:46     1:45     2:02     1:45     5:44     5:51     3:16     2:42 
                                                      50:40    52:30    54:05    54:27    55:41                                                                                  
                                                       1:08     1:50     1:35     0:22     1:14                                                                                  
     7     378 Ronny Nordgren                56:03     2:01     4:44    11:21    12:46    16:05    18:05    25:04    27:10    29:27    31:22    37:18    42:44    46:07    49:08 
               Sundbybergs IK                          2:01     2:43     6:37     1:25     3:19     2:00     6:59     2:06     2:17     1:55     5:56     5:26     3:23     3:01 
                                                      50:48    53:01    54:20    54:45    56:03                                                                                  
                                                       1:40     2:13     1:19     0:25     1:18                                                                                  
     8     374 Jörgen Batz                   57:17     2:05     5:14    13:33    14:31    17:16    20:38    25:04    27:01    29:42    31:19    38:07    44:26    47:05    50:16 
               Skarpnäcks OL                           2:05     3:09     8:19     0:58     2:45     3:22     4:26     1:57     2:41     1:37     6:48     6:19     2:39     3:11 
                                                      51:24    53:42    55:26    55:46    57:17                                                                                  
                                                       1:08     2:18     1:44     0:20     1:31                                                                                  
     9     379 Håkan Sjögren                 58:36     1:51     5:13    13:27    14:44    17:05    19:28    24:52    27:29    29:59    32:04    39:08    44:47    47:48    50:47 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   1:51     3:22     8:14     1:17     2:21     2:23     5:24     2:37     2:30     2:05     7:04     5:39     3:01     2:59 
                                                      52:13    54:29    56:45    57:08    58:36                                                                                  
                                                       1:26     2:16     2:16     0:23     1:28                                                                                  
    10     361 Peter Lundberg                58:58     1:48     6:55    14:03    15:10    17:31    22:15    26:59    28:47    31:20    34:22    41:13    46:26    49:03    52:16 
               Järfälla OK                             1:48     5:07     7:08     1:07     2:21     4:44     4:44     1:48     2:33     3:02     6:51     5:13     2:37     3:13 
                                                      53:56    55:56    57:27    57:47    58:58                                                                                  
                                                       1:40     2:00     1:31     0:20     1:11                                                                                  
    11     357 Lars Greilert               1:00:58     1:39     4:58    13:16    14:19    16:59    19:42    24:37    26:59    29:45    31:53    39:23    46:34    49:55    53:40 
               Haninge SOK                             1:39     3:19     8:18     1:03     2:40     2:43     4:55     2:22     2:46     2:08     7:30     7:11     3:21     3:45 
                                                      55:06    57:22    59:06    59:33  1:00:58                                                                                  
                                                       1:26     2:16     1:44     0:27     1:25                                                                                  
    12     373 Stefan Gustafsson           1:01:27     2:45     5:50    17:01    18:53    22:17    24:40    28:54    31:01    33:55    36:03    42:52    48:56    51:42    54:31 
               Skarpnäcks OL                           2:45     3:05    11:11     1:52     3:24     2:23     4:14     2:07     2:54     2:08     6:49     6:04     2:46     2:49 
                                                      55:39    57:49    59:38  1:00:02  1:01:27                                                                                  
                                                       1:08     2:10     1:49     0:24     1:25                                                                                  
    13     358 Mats Larsson                1:01:53     2:16     5:25    16:21    17:15    20:30    23:16    27:53    30:18    32:44    34:51    42:02    48:33    51:19    54:30 
               IFK Enskede                             2:16     3:09    10:56     0:54     3:15     2:46     4:37     2:25     2:26     2:07     7:11     6:31     2:46     3:11 
                                                      56:11    58:17  1:00:01  1:00:31  1:01:53                                                                                  
                                                       1:41     2:06     1:44     0:30     1:22                                                                                  
    14     376 Björn Salomonsson           1:02:19     1:45     5:03    15:30    16:14    18:53    25:00    29:44    31:45    34:23    36:20    42:46    49:15    52:02    55:35 
               Snättringe SK                           1:45     3:18    10:27     0:44     2:39     6:07     4:44     2:01     2:38     1:57     6:26     6:29     2:47     3:33 
                                                      56:46    58:56  1:00:19  1:00:46  1:02:19             12:51                                                                
                                                       1:11     2:10     1:23     0:27     1:33               *70                                                                
    15     390 Patrik Ahlgren              1:03:42     2:17     5:48    14:31    15:41    18:05    24:02    29:14    31:50    34:31    36:19    43:23    49:37    52:42    55:50 
               Täby OK                                 2:17     3:31     8:43     1:10     2:24     5:57     5:12     2:36     2:41     1:48     7:04     6:14     3:05     3:08 
                                                      57:19    59:37  1:01:37  1:02:05  1:03:42                                                                                  
                                                       1:29     2:18     2:00     0:28     1:37                                                                                  
    16     364 Jan Ekman                   1:05:45     2:04     6:09    16:10    17:12    20:05    22:47    27:41    29:44    32:57    34:47    41:45    48:19    51:34    55:27 
               KA 3 IF                                 2:04     4:05    10:01     1:02     2:53     2:42     4:54     2:03     3:13     1:50     6:58     6:34     3:15     3:53 
                                                      57:08    59:54  1:03:37  1:04:09  1:05:45                                                                                  
                                                       1:41     2:46     3:43     0:32     1:36                                                                                  
    17     359 Johan Scharp                1:06:00     1:50     5:23    15:04    16:04    18:57    21:46    27:19    29:43    32:36    34:35    42:23    49:30    54:25    58:00 
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  1:50     3:33     9:41     1:00     2:53     2:49     5:33     2:24     2:53     1:59     7:48     7:07     4:55     3:35 
                                                      59:24  1:01:51  1:04:06  1:04:33  1:06:00                                                                                  
                                                       1:24     2:27     2:15     0:27     1:27                                                                                  
    18     381 Joakim Eriksson             1:06:33     2:18     5:28    13:08    14:28    16:41    18:47    23:06    24:56    26:56    28:48    41:43    47:15    50:59    57:41 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   2:18     3:10     7:40     1:20     2:13     2:06     4:19     1:50     2:00     1:52    12:55     5:32     3:44     6:42 
                                                    1:00:44  1:02:59  1:04:38  1:05:03  1:06:33                                                                                  
                                                       3:03     2:15     1:39     0:25     1:30                                                                                  
    19     807 Rolf Carlquist              1:07:38     3:02     6:24    18:27    19:34    22:24    24:44    29:12    31:28    34:06    36:16    44:01    50:23    54:32    58:00 
               Skarpnäcks OL                           3:02     3:22    12:03     1:07     2:50     2:20     4:28     2:16     2:38     2:10     7:45     6:22     4:09     3:28 
                                                      59:49  1:03:51  1:05:46  1:06:13  1:07:38                                                                                  
                                                       1:49     4:02     1:55     0:27     1:25                                                                                  
    20     365 Lennart Wännman             1:09:42     2:00     5:43    14:31    15:34    18:24    24:13    29:35    31:52    34:46    37:04    44:38    54:47    58:23  1:01:37 
               Nynäshamns OK                           2:00     3:43     8:48     1:03     2:50     5:49     5:22     2:17     2:54     2:18     7:34    10:09     3:36     3:14 
                                                    1:02:51  1:05:09  1:07:41  1:08:05  1:09:42                                                                                  
                                                       1:14     2:18     2:32     0:24     1:37                                                                                  
    21     371 Kenneth Lantz               1:09:45     1:23     4:08    16:55    20:56    31:15    33:07    37:29    39:05    41:26    43:09    49:23    55:06    59:24  1:02:29 
               OK Österåker                            1:23     2:45    12:47     4:01    10:19     1:52     4:22     1:36     2:21     1:43     6:14     5:43     4:18     3:05 
                                                    1:03:50  1:06:06  1:07:45  1:08:12  1:09:45                                                                                  
                                                       1:21     2:16     1:39     0:27     1:33                                                                                  
    22     372 Erik Daniels                1:09:52     5:35     8:50    17:52    19:55    23:02    25:44    31:24    34:09    36:41    38:49    47:48    54:59    58:51  1:02:19 
               Rotebro IS OK                           5:35     3:15     9:02     2:03     3:07     2:42     5:40     2:45     2:32     2:08     8:59     7:11     3:52     3:28 
                                                    1:03:51  1:06:11  1:07:57  1:08:23  1:09:52                                                                                  
                                                       1:32     2:20     1:46     0:26     1:29                                                                                  
    23     369 Torbjörn Johansson          1:10:30     2:04     6:29    16:36    17:19    19:46    23:03    27:38    29:39    31:56    33:40    40:33    49:51    52:32    56:03 
               OK Södertörn                            2:04     4:25    10:07     0:43     2:27     3:17     4:35     2:01     2:17     1:44     6:53     9:18     2:41     3:31 
                                                      57:38  1:06:43  1:08:16  1:08:45  1:10:30                                                                                  
                                                       1:35     9:05     1:33     0:29     1:45                                                                                  
    24     391 Roland Hellberg             1:11:23     2:32     6:24    18:29    19:36    23:13    26:29    31:46    34:40    37:46    40:17    48:26    56:48  1:00:03  1:03:17 
               Täby OK                                 2:32     3:52    12:05     1:07     3:37     3:16     5:17     2:54     3:06     2:31     8:09     8:22     3:15     3:14 
                                                    1:04:35  1:07:01  1:09:07  1:09:40  1:11:23                                                                                  
                                                       1:18     2:26     2:06     0:33     1:43                                                                                  
    25     360 Stefan Sundélius            1:18:08     3:20     6:59    20:04    21:12    32:38    35:04    39:46    41:58    44:36    46:27    52:41    58:59  1:01:53  1:04:53 
               Järfälla OK                             3:20     3:39    13:05     1:08    11:26     2:26     4:42     2:12     2:38     1:51     6:14     6:18     2:54     3:00 
                                                    1:07:10  1:12:55  1:15:57  1:16:25  1:18:08                                                                                  
                                                       2:17     5:45     3:02     0:28     1:43                                                                                  
    26     834 Johan Tallhage              1:20:11     2:23     7:21    16:41    17:58    20:59    24:41    29:32    31:50    34:47    37:24    46:49  1:01:37  1:05:43  1:09:08 
               Skarpnäcks OL                           2:23     4:58     9:20     1:17     3:01     3:42     4:51     2:18     2:57     2:37     9:25    14:48     4:06     3:25 
                                                    1:10:21  1:12:51  1:18:16  1:18:41  1:20:11           1:18:42                                                                
                                                       1:13     2:30     5:25     0:25     1:30              *200                                                                
    27     383 Werner Köhler               1:23:50     6:57    11:46    27:02    28:06    31:34    33:54    39:45    47:11    50:07    52:08  1:00:44  1:08:13  1:11:54  1:15:49 
               Tullinge SK                             6:57     4:49    15:16     1:04     3:28     2:20     5:51     7:26     2:56     2:01     8:36     7:29     3:41     3:55 
                                                    1:17:09  1:19:38  1:21:50  1:22:15  1:23:50                                                                                  
                                                       1:20     2:29     2:12     0:25     1:35                                                                                  
    28     387 Tomas Holmberg              1:33:35     2:42     6:32    20:59    21:49    25:21    30:08    36:45    39:11    43:05    45:27    56:52  1:06:51  1:14:47  1:23:05 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    2:42     3:50    14:27     0:50     3:32     4:47     6:37     2:26     3:54     2:22    11:25     9:59     7:56     8:18 
                                                    1:25:04  1:28:11  1:31:35  1:32:10  1:33:35                                                                                  
                                                       1:59     3:07     3:24     0:35     1:25                                                                                  

           363 Rolf Karlsson              Ej godk.     1:32     6:01    19:54    20:38    22:50    27:45    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Järla IF OK                             1:32     4:29    13:53     0:44     2:12     4:55                                                                         
                                                      -----    -----    -----    -----                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                                                 
           366 Pär Westblad               Ej godk.     3:04     7:09    12:55    13:43    15:41    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               OK Ravinen                              3:04     4:05     5:46     0:48     1:58                                                                                  
                                                      -----    -----    -----    -----    35:34                                                                                  
                                                                                          19:53                                                                                  
           367 Kent Bergman               Ej godk.    -----     6:22    -----    14:07    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               OK Ravinen                                       6:22              7:45                                                                                           
                                                      -----    -----    -----    -----    31:20                                                                                  
                                                                                          17:13                                                                                  
           370 Olle Yttermo               Ej godk.     8:18    11:21    21:13    22:23    -----    -----    35:16    37:07    39:14    40:52    46:56    55:50    58:11  1:00:56 
               OK Södertörn                            8:18     3:03     9:52     1:10                      12:53     1:51     2:07     1:38     6:04     8:54     2:21     2:45 
                                                    1:02:30  1:04:29  1:05:51  1:06:13  1:07:34                                                                                  
                                                       1:34     1:59     1:22     0:22     1:21                                                                                  
           385 Per-Arne Forsberg          Ej godk.     1:42     7:50    16:44    20:11    26:05    28:28    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Tullinge SK                             1:42     6:08     8:54     3:27     5:54     2:23                                                                         
                                                      -----    -----    -----    -----    43:05                                                                                  
                                                                                          14:37                                                                                  
           388 Björn-Ove Pettersson       Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Turebergs IF                                                                                                                                                      
                                                      -----    -----    -----    -----                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                                                 
           389 Johan Palmgren             Ej godk.     9:19    12:53    20:12    21:03    23:50    25:56    30:21    32:18    34:13    35:42    41:46    50:23    54:41    58:06 
               Täby OK                                 9:19     3:34     7:19     0:51     2:47     2:06     4:25     1:57     1:55     1:29     6:04     8:37     4:18     3:25 
                                                    1:00:24    -----    -----  1:03:15  1:04:52              4:39                                                                
                                                       2:18                       2:51     1:37               *94                                                                
           394 Lars Berzell               Ej godk.     1:37     4:17    14:49    15:25    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Väsby OK                                1:37     2:40    10:32     0:36                                                                                           
                                                      -----    -----    -----    -----                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                                                 



H45 MOTION  (2)          4820 m                                         
                                                      1(40)    2(97)    3(41)    4(42)    5(72)    6(44)    7(47)    8(91)    9(92)  10(200)        M                            

     1     395 Mats Johansson                50:46     4:03     5:27     8:55    13:04    18:44    26:59    40:59    44:59    46:37    49:18    50:46                            
               Snättringe SK                           4:03     1:24     3:28     4:09     5:40     8:15    14:00     4:00     1:38     2:41     1:28                            
     2     396 Thomas Lundin                 53:18     4:51     8:17    11:27    15:03    20:23    28:56    44:29    48:24    50:02    52:03    53:18                            
               Sundbybergs IK                          4:51     3:26     3:10     3:36     5:20     8:33    15:33     3:55     1:38     2:01     1:15                            



H40  (30)                6540 m                                         
                                                      1(95)    2(49)    3(67)   4(121)    5(90)    6(48)   7(148)   8(112)    9(72)   10(77)   11(45)   12(93)  13(200)        M 

     1     420 Kari Enckell                  48:42     1:07     8:27    10:41    12:05    13:57    16:47    19:15    22:28    29:10    36:34    42:50    47:12    47:32    48:42 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   1:07     7:20     2:14     1:24     1:52     2:50     2:28     3:13     6:42     7:24     6:16     4:22     0:20     1:10 
     2     419 Mats Heldt                    51:11     1:23     9:06    11:23    12:59    14:57    17:37    20:06    23:48    31:47    39:00    45:30    49:49    50:05    51:11 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   1:23     7:43     2:17     1:36     1:58     2:40     2:29     3:42     7:59     7:13     6:30     4:19     0:16     1:06 
     3     428 Mats Fryxell                  51:23     2:09     9:34    12:29    14:17    16:20    18:51    21:22    24:31    31:33    38:48    45:17    49:54    50:13    51:23 
               Tullinge SK                             2:09     7:25     2:55     1:48     2:03     2:31     2:31     3:09     7:02     7:15     6:29     4:37     0:19     1:10 
     4     426 Björn Axelsson                54:49     1:13     9:09    11:23    13:19    15:21    18:04    21:15    24:44    32:36    40:24    47:24    53:08    53:31    54:49 
               Tullinge SK                             1:13     7:56     2:14     1:56     2:02     2:43     3:11     3:29     7:52     7:48     7:00     5:44     0:23     1:18 
     5     417 Per Kallhauge                 55:56     1:20    10:12    12:25    13:54    16:02    20:16    23:15    26:55    35:01    42:45    49:38    54:24    54:42    55:56 
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       1:20     8:52     2:13     1:29     2:08     4:14     2:59     3:40     8:06     7:44     6:53     4:46     0:18     1:14 
     6     398 Erik Löfgren                  56:28     1:15    10:42    12:55    14:29    16:12    19:00    21:30    25:01    33:04    43:00    50:00    54:51    55:14    56:28 
               Gotlands Bro OK                         1:15     9:27     2:13     1:34     1:43     2:48     2:30     3:31     8:03     9:56     7:00     4:51     0:23     1:14 
     7     415 Peter Zetterström             58:45     1:24     9:57    12:21    14:26    16:24    19:34    23:05    27:59    35:50    44:08    51:14    57:05    57:27    58:45 
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       1:24     8:33     2:24     2:05     1:58     3:10     3:31     4:54     7:51     8:18     7:06     5:51     0:22     1:18 
     8     413 Juha Loenberg                 59:45     1:44    10:10    12:31    13:56    16:31    19:16    22:02    28:40    38:40    46:06    53:12    58:16    58:37    59:45 
               Stigfinnarna                            1:44     8:26     2:21     1:25     2:35     2:45     2:46     6:38    10:00     7:26     7:06     5:04     0:21     1:08 
     9     403 Håkan Söderqvist            1:00:08     1:34     8:52    11:07    12:44    14:47    17:27    20:09    28:17    36:45    44:23    53:22    58:21    58:46  1:00:08 
               OK Ravinen                              1:34     7:18     2:15     1:37     2:03     2:40     2:42     8:08     8:28     7:38     8:59     4:59     0:25     1:22 
    10     418 Dan Giberg                  1:02:37     4:37    13:41    15:50    17:40    19:44    22:36    25:05    28:55    38:34    46:09    52:55  1:01:01  1:01:21  1:02:37 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   4:37     9:04     2:09     1:50     2:04     2:52     2:29     3:50     9:39     7:35     6:46     8:06     0:20     1:16 
    11     828 Lars Olsson                 1:03:12     1:42    10:59    13:42    15:43    18:23    21:40    25:04    29:23    38:12    47:45    55:36  1:01:05  1:01:33  1:03:12 
               Väsby OK                                1:42     9:17     2:43     2:01     2:40     3:17     3:24     4:19     8:49     9:33     7:51     5:29     0:28     1:39 
    12     410 Jörgen Stegard              1:03:53     1:45    10:01    12:42    14:34    17:07    20:24    24:41    30:34    40:03    48:10    57:01  1:02:22  1:02:46  1:03:53 
               Skarpnäcks OL                           1:45     8:16     2:41     1:52     2:33     3:17     4:17     5:53     9:29     8:07     8:51     5:21     0:24     1:07 
    13     409 Stefan Redtzer              1:04:54     2:47    12:28    14:55    16:36    18:28    21:37    25:53    29:57    38:20    47:58    57:08  1:02:57  1:03:23  1:04:54 
               Rotebro IS OK                           2:47     9:41     2:27     1:41     1:52     3:09     4:16     4:04     8:23     9:38     9:10     5:49     0:26     1:31 
    14     423 Göran Längheim              1:05:24     1:43    10:21    14:40    16:55    19:50    24:02    28:31    33:30    41:35    50:11    57:40  1:03:39  1:04:05  1:05:24 
               Tullinge SK                             1:43     8:38     4:19     2:15     2:55     4:12     4:29     4:59     8:05     8:36     7:29     5:59     0:26     1:19 
    15     402 Lars Klasson                1:05:32     1:46    10:35    16:09    18:10    20:33    24:27    27:59    31:54    40:58    50:25    58:17  1:03:40  1:04:04  1:05:32 
               OK Ravinen                              1:46     8:49     5:34     2:01     2:23     3:54     3:32     3:55     9:04     9:27     7:52     5:23     0:24     1:28 
    16     406 Göran Hellgren              1:06:41     1:43    10:42    13:35    15:20    17:53    21:30    24:25    29:04    37:52    48:39    56:44  1:04:46  1:05:12  1:06:41 
               OK Södertörn                            1:43     8:59     2:53     1:45     2:33     3:37     2:55     4:39     8:48    10:47     8:05     8:02     0:26     1:29 
    17     425 Erik Berggren               1:12:05     1:36    13:57    17:52    19:54    22:02    27:08    30:47    34:43    47:36    55:57  1:03:11  1:10:29  1:10:52  1:12:05 
               Tullinge SK                             1:36    12:21     3:55     2:02     2:08     5:06     3:39     3:56    12:53     8:21     7:14     7:18     0:23     1:13 
    18     408 Jesper Hansson              1:14:06     1:48     9:58    12:37    14:34    19:07    24:51    35:55    39:48    48:29    57:01  1:06:11  1:12:37  1:12:59  1:14:06 
               OK Södertörn                            1:48     8:10     2:39     1:57     4:33     5:44    11:04     3:53     8:41     8:32     9:10     6:26     0:22     1:07 
    19     397 Sven Hunhammar              1:16:26     4:48    15:08    17:57    19:46    22:21    27:18    30:59    35:42    47:47    56:48  1:08:01  1:14:37  1:14:58  1:16:26 
               Bromma-Vällingby SOK                    4:48    10:20     2:49     1:49     2:35     4:57     3:41     4:43    12:05     9:01    11:13     6:36     0:21     1:28 
    20     421 Gösta Forsén                1:17:27     2:11    16:46    20:08    23:06    26:39    30:04    34:13    38:56    49:57    59:36  1:07:37  1:15:27  1:15:53  1:17:27 
               Tullinge SK                             2:11    14:35     3:22     2:58     3:33     3:25     4:09     4:43    11:01     9:39     8:01     7:50     0:26     1:34 
    21     430 Anders Nilsson              1:21:18     5:00    19:06    22:03    24:04    26:36    31:19    34:57    39:41    50:46  1:01:21  1:11:14  1:19:15  1:19:47  1:21:18 
               Täby OK                                 5:00    14:06     2:57     2:01     2:32     4:43     3:38     4:44    11:05    10:35     9:53     8:01     0:32     1:31 
    22     411 Anders Mellergård           1:26:53     2:27    11:39    21:12    23:12    25:22    29:08    34:59    40:06    49:43  1:04:08  1:15:14  1:25:06  1:25:29  1:26:53 
               Snättringe SK                           2:27     9:12     9:33     2:00     2:10     3:46     5:51     5:07     9:37    14:25    11:06     9:52     0:23     1:24 
    23     401 Mats Nord                   1:46:48     3:07    19:24    23:03    25:18    32:09    39:27    44:23    50:50  1:03:48  1:16:12  1:33:52  1:44:23  1:44:54  1:46:48 
               Nynäshamns OK                           3:07    16:17     3:39     2:15     6:51     7:18     4:56     6:27    12:58    12:24    17:40    10:31     0:31     1:54 

           399 Jukka Loukusa              Ej godk.     4:04    32:59    36:06    48:18    52:27  1:00:51  1:04:02  1:07:37  1:20:12    -----    -----  1:31:57  1:32:23  1:33:57 
               Gustavsbergs OK                         4:04    28:55     3:07    12:12     4:09     8:24     3:11     3:35    12:35                      11:45     0:26     1:34 
           400 Anders Brinkman            Ej godk.     1:41    10:23    19:45    23:22    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    33:25    35:11 
               Järla IF OK                             1:41     8:42     9:22     3:37                                                                            10:03     1:46 
                                                               33:25                                                                                                             
                                                                *200                                                                                                             
           404 Stefan Wångberg            Ej godk.     3:02    17:22    20:50    23:18    26:34    30:41    36:09    44:04    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:05:09 
               OK Ravinen                              3:02    14:20     3:28     2:28     3:16     4:07     5:28     7:55                                                 21:05 
           405 Michael Granqvist          Ej godk.     1:30    13:04    19:50    22:33    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----          
               OK Ravinen                              1:30    11:34     6:46     2:43                                                                                           
           407 Staffan Zilling            Ej godk.     7:25    18:43    21:13    23:08    25:18    29:18    32:48    38:01    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:11:09 
               OK Södertörn                            7:25    11:18     2:30     1:55     2:10     4:00     3:30     5:13                                                 33:08 
           416 Jan Carlsson               Ej godk.     1:30    11:16    16:43    20:39    23:41    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----          
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       1:30     9:46     5:27     3:56     3:02                                                                                  
           412 Urban Freij               ej fullf.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----          
               Snättringe SK                                                                                                                                                     



H35  (16)                7280 m                                         
                                                      1(94)   2(146)    3(49)    4(63)    5(90)    6(48)   7(148)   8(112)    9(72)   10(77)   11(45)   12(91)   13(85)   14(92) 
                                                     15(93)  16(200)        M                                                                                                    

     1     433 Tommy Johansson               56:54     1:25     4:11    12:56    14:47    17:00    20:05    23:40    26:59    34:42    42:01    48:28    51:15    52:15    53:58 
               Järfälla OK                             1:25     2:46     8:45     1:51     2:13     3:05     3:35     3:19     7:43     7:19     6:27     2:47     1:00     1:43 
                                                      55:15    55:35    56:54                                                                                                    
                                                       1:17     0:20     1:19                                                                                                    
     2     435 Jonny Bergman                 59:16     1:30     4:27    12:48    14:41    17:48    22:05    24:47    28:06    35:29    43:20    49:54    53:08    54:28    56:13 
               OK Ravinen                              1:30     2:57     8:21     1:53     3:07     4:17     2:42     3:19     7:23     7:51     6:34     3:14     1:20     1:45 
                                                      57:38    57:57    59:16             57:58                                                                                  
                                                       1:25     0:19     1:19              *200                                                                                  
     3     447 Lars Sjöberg                  59:37     1:55     4:53    14:56    17:07    18:57    21:30    24:14    27:31    34:59    42:32    49:06    52:06    53:31    55:17 
               Tullinge SK                             1:55     2:58    10:03     2:11     1:50     2:33     2:44     3:17     7:28     7:33     6:34     3:00     1:25     1:46 
                                                      58:00    58:23    59:37                                                                                                    
                                                       2:43     0:23     1:14                                                                                                    
     4     800 Håkan Melin                 1:00:41     1:37     4:46    13:24    15:16    17:21    20:11    22:55    26:42    35:07    43:13    49:37    52:40    55:43    57:50 
               OK Tor                                  1:37     3:09     8:38     1:52     2:05     2:50     2:44     3:47     8:25     8:06     6:24     3:03     3:03     2:07 
                                                      59:07    59:29  1:00:41                                                                                                    
                                                       1:17     0:22     1:12                                                                                                    
     5     431 Patric de Boussard          1:02:39     1:05     3:36    18:20    20:15    22:00    24:42    27:47    31:18    38:43    46:42    53:51    56:49    58:09    59:52 
               IFK Enskede                             1:05     2:31    14:44     1:55     1:45     2:42     3:05     3:31     7:25     7:59     7:09     2:58     1:20     1:43 
                                                    1:01:11  1:01:32  1:02:39                                                                                                    
                                                       1:19     0:21     1:07                                                                                                    
     6     442 Henrik Erlandsson           1:06:22     1:23     5:37    15:32    17:48    20:11    23:26    27:00    31:15    40:16    48:36    55:41    59:20  1:00:26  1:02:44 
               OK Södertörn                            1:23     4:14     9:55     2:16     2:23     3:15     3:34     4:15     9:01     8:20     7:05     3:39     1:06     2:18 
                                                    1:04:31  1:04:59  1:06:22                                                                                                    
                                                       1:47     0:28     1:23                                                                                                    
     7     445 Henrik Nord                 1:07:18     1:42     5:41    15:53    18:10    20:10    26:00    29:17    33:08    40:30    49:08    56:23    59:58  1:01:40  1:03:38 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   1:42     3:59    10:12     2:17     2:00     5:50     3:17     3:51     7:22     8:38     7:15     3:35     1:42     1:58 
                                                    1:05:30  1:05:58  1:07:18                                                                                                    
                                                       1:52     0:28     1:20                                                                                                    
     8     446 Patrik Leickt               1:08:59     3:37     8:03    18:19    20:19    22:23    25:31    29:00    32:54    42:53    51:00    58:18  1:01:52  1:03:22  1:05:56 
               Tullinge SK                             3:37     4:26    10:16     2:00     2:04     3:08     3:29     3:54     9:59     8:07     7:18     3:34     1:30     2:34 
                                                    1:07:16  1:07:40  1:08:59                                                                                                    
                                                       1:20     0:24     1:19                                                                                                    
     9     448 Björn Nilsson               1:09:11     2:42     6:12    16:38    19:44    22:36    25:52    28:44    32:51    41:48    52:57  1:00:26  1:03:10  1:04:08  1:06:07 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    2:42     3:30    10:26     3:06     2:52     3:16     2:52     4:07     8:57    11:09     7:29     2:44     0:58     1:59 
                                                    1:07:40  1:07:57  1:09:11                                                                                                    
                                                       1:33     0:17     1:14                                                                                                    
    10     436 Erik Forsberg               1:09:19     1:25     8:20    19:22    21:12    24:29    27:08    30:22    33:54    44:06    51:52  1:00:01  1:03:23  1:04:24  1:06:18 
               OK Ravinen                              1:25     6:55    11:02     1:50     3:17     2:39     3:14     3:32    10:12     7:46     8:09     3:22     1:01     1:54 
                                                    1:07:29  1:07:55  1:09:19                                                                                                    
                                                       1:11     0:26     1:24                                                                                                    
    11     438 Thomas Westerström          1:09:40     1:54     5:11    18:38    21:27    23:19    26:58    30:30    35:07    43:11    51:29    58:20  1:03:54  1:04:53  1:06:48 
               OK Älvsjö-Örby                          1:54     3:17    13:27     2:49     1:52     3:39     3:32     4:37     8:04     8:18     6:51     5:34     0:59     1:55 
                                                    1:08:04  1:08:29  1:09:40                                                                                                    
                                                       1:16     0:25     1:11                                                                                                    
    12     440 Anders Hedberg              1:10:08     1:22     4:46    17:50    20:12    22:41    25:50    29:49    33:37    43:03    51:33    58:40  1:02:04  1:03:54  1:05:50 
               OK Södertörn                            1:22     3:24    13:04     2:22     2:29     3:09     3:59     3:48     9:26     8:30     7:07     3:24     1:50     1:56 
                                                    1:08:28  1:08:52  1:10:08                                                                                                    
                                                       2:38     0:24     1:16                                                                                                    
    13     441 Peter Jakobsson             1:10:57     1:45     4:41    16:22    18:30    20:40    26:20    29:12    34:03    43:39    51:49    58:34  1:03:29  1:06:00  1:07:56 
               OK Södertörn                            1:45     2:56    11:41     2:08     2:10     5:40     2:52     4:51     9:36     8:10     6:45     4:55     2:31     1:56 
                                                    1:09:14  1:09:37  1:10:57                                                                                                    
                                                       1:18     0:23     1:20                                                                                                    
    14     443 Mats Fransson               1:12:08     1:26     4:25    14:49    17:36    19:53    23:40    27:47    32:10    46:26    54:03  1:02:14  1:05:22  1:06:41  1:08:32 
               Snättringe SK                           1:26     2:59    10:24     2:47     2:17     3:47     4:07     4:23    14:16     7:37     8:11     3:08     1:19     1:51 
                                                    1:10:25  1:10:46  1:12:08                                                                                                    
                                                       1:53     0:21     1:22                                                                                                    
    15     434 Niclas Sjögren              1:16:18     1:35     4:49    26:50    29:10    31:49    35:21    38:21    42:25    50:51  1:00:02  1:07:17  1:10:32  1:11:47  1:13:36 
               Jönköpings OK                           1:35     3:14    22:01     2:20     2:39     3:32     3:00     4:04     8:26     9:11     7:15     3:15     1:15     1:49 
                                                    1:14:52  1:15:18  1:16:18                                                                                                    
                                                       1:16     0:26     1:00                                                                                                    
    16     777 Magnus Elwin                1:19:54     1:23     4:25    14:59    19:29    31:41    36:09    39:25    47:26    55:20  1:02:57  1:10:10  1:13:42  1:14:49  1:16:47 
               IFK Enskede                             1:23     3:02    10:34     4:30    12:12     4:28     3:16     8:01     7:54     7:37     7:13     3:32     1:07     1:58 
                                                    1:18:11  1:18:36  1:19:54                                                                                                    
                                                       1:24     0:25     1:18                                                                                                    



H35 MOTION  (1)          6230 m                                         
                                                      1(40)    2(97)    3(48)   4(148)   5(112)    6(43)    7(44)    8(47)    9(92)  10(200)        M                            

     1     450 Robert Haglund              1:22:08     3:52     5:25    19:11    23:48    31:03    46:53    52:16  1:13:26  1:18:37  1:20:27  1:22:08                            
               Haninge SOK                             3:52     1:33    13:46     4:37     7:15    15:50     5:23    21:10     5:11     1:50     1:41                            



H21  (13)                7280 m                                         
                                                      1(94)   2(146)    3(49)    4(63)    5(90)    6(48)   7(148)   8(112)    9(72)   10(77)   11(45)   12(91)   13(85)   14(92) 
                                                     15(93)  16(200)        M                                                                                                    

     1     458 Ulf Persson                 1:04:55     1:37     4:35    17:09    18:53    21:23    24:22    27:15    30:52    39:47    47:38    54:35    57:19    58:26  1:00:18 
               IFK Enskede                             1:37     2:58    12:34     1:44     2:30     2:59     2:53     3:37     8:55     7:51     6:57     2:44     1:07     1:52 
                                                    1:03:20  1:03:40  1:04:55                                                                                                    
                                                       3:02     0:20     1:15                                                                                                    
     2     780 Martin Murer                1:05:55     1:24     4:48    13:51    17:29    19:38    22:59    26:20    33:47    41:49    49:55    56:53  1:00:02  1:01:04  1:02:56 
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  1:24     3:24     9:03     3:38     2:09     3:21     3:21     7:27     8:02     8:06     6:58     3:09     1:02     1:52 
                                                    1:04:21  1:04:44  1:05:55                                                                                                    
                                                       1:25     0:23     1:11                                                                                                    
     3     453 Christer Backman            1:07:55     2:06     4:40    14:39    16:43    21:40    24:44    28:03    32:01    40:54    49:25    58:13  1:01:25  1:03:00  1:04:53 
               Tullinge SK                             2:06     2:34     9:59     2:04     4:57     3:04     3:19     3:58     8:53     8:31     8:48     3:12     1:35     1:53 
                                                    1:06:26  1:06:47  1:07:55                                                                                                    
                                                       1:33     0:21     1:08                                                                                                    
     4     775 Lars Gustavsson             1:08:20     1:35     5:20    15:48    17:46    20:51    24:30    27:42    32:57    41:34    49:55    58:39  1:02:14  1:03:22  1:05:16 
               Hammarby IF OF                          1:35     3:45    10:28     1:58     3:05     3:39     3:12     5:15     8:37     8:21     8:44     3:35     1:08     1:54 
                                                    1:06:45  1:07:06  1:08:20                                                                                                    
                                                       1:29     0:21     1:14                                                                                                    
     5     459 Pontus Bergström            1:08:43     4:20     7:47    18:50    21:08    24:03    27:03    31:22    35:39    42:55    50:53    59:34  1:02:54  1:03:56  1:05:47 
               OK Österåker                            4:20     3:27    11:03     2:18     2:55     3:00     4:19     4:17     7:16     7:58     8:41     3:20     1:02     1:51 
                                                    1:07:13  1:07:32  1:08:43                                                                                                    
                                                       1:26     0:19     1:11                                                                                                    
     6     452 Jonas Nyman                 1:09:09     2:24     5:45    16:16    18:47    20:53    25:31    28:34    32:52    41:53    50:02    58:59  1:02:39  1:03:44  1:05:52 
               Snättringe SK                           2:24     3:21    10:31     2:31     2:06     4:38     3:03     4:18     9:01     8:09     8:57     3:40     1:05     2:08 
                                                    1:07:36  1:07:58  1:09:09                                                                                                    
                                                       1:44     0:22     1:11                                                                                                    
     7     460 Magnus Nordström            1:10:28     2:12     5:34    16:15    18:52    21:38    25:11    28:51    33:35    43:26    52:24  1:01:04  1:04:42  1:05:47  1:07:43 
               OK Älvsjö-Örby                          2:12     3:22    10:41     2:37     2:46     3:33     3:40     4:44     9:51     8:58     8:40     3:38     1:05     1:56 
                                                    1:08:59  1:09:19  1:10:28                                                                                                    
                                                       1:16     0:20     1:09                                                                                                    
     8       1 Andrea Bruno                1:10:52     1:43     4:53    17:12    19:14    21:14    24:33    27:53    32:15    41:38    52:14  1:01:01  1:04:06  1:05:15  1:07:28 
               CUS Bologna                             1:43     3:10    12:19     2:02     2:00     3:19     3:20     4:22     9:23    10:36     8:47     3:05     1:09     2:13 
                                                    1:09:09  1:09:33  1:10:52                                                                                                    
                                                       1:41     0:24     1:19                                                                                                    
     9     454 Fredrik Hedin               1:11:58     1:32     4:50    15:45    18:33    20:33    25:02    28:51    33:33    44:46    54:05  1:02:27  1:05:21  1:06:27  1:08:32 
               IFK Enskede                             1:32     3:18    10:55     2:48     2:00     4:29     3:49     4:42    11:13     9:19     8:22     2:54     1:06     2:05 
                                                    1:10:13  1:10:37  1:11:58                                                                                                    
                                                       1:41     0:24     1:21                                                                                                    
    10     456 Henrik Persson              1:18:29     1:36     4:45    21:49    24:12    26:23    31:10    34:26    39:02    49:54    59:31  1:09:06  1:12:19  1:13:29  1:15:35 
               Sundbybergs IK                          1:36     3:09    17:04     2:23     2:11     4:47     3:16     4:36    10:52     9:37     9:35     3:13     1:10     2:06 
                                                    1:16:47  1:17:06  1:18:29                                                                                                    
                                                       1:12     0:19     1:23                                                                                                    
    11     455 Rasmus Holm Jensen          1:26:02     2:24     6:59    23:48    26:25    28:35    32:08    34:58    39:31    52:57  1:02:41  1:11:41  1:15:56  1:18:36  1:20:51 
               OK Ravinen                              2:24     4:35    16:49     2:37     2:10     3:33     2:50     4:33    13:26     9:44     9:00     4:15     2:40     2:15 
                                                    1:24:01  1:24:29  1:26:02                                                                                                    
                                                       3:10     0:28     1:33                                                                                                    
    12     791 Greig Hamilton              1:29:29     1:48     4:46    20:06    22:41    25:04    33:01    36:17    40:14    52:00  1:06:28  1:14:53  1:22:02  1:23:29  1:25:55 
               OK Ravinen                              1:48     2:58    15:20     2:35     2:23     7:57     3:16     3:57    11:46    14:28     8:25     7:09     1:27     2:26 
                                                    1:27:45  1:28:14  1:29:29                                                                                                    
                                                       1:50     0:29     1:15                                                                                                    

           457 Björn Lovang               Ej godk.     1:41     5:25    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  1:41     3:44                                                                                                             
                                                      -----    -----    31:04                                                                                                    
                                                                        25:39                                                                                                    



H20  (1)                 6540 m                                         
                                                      1(95)    2(49)    3(67)   4(121)    5(90)    6(48)   7(148)   8(112)    9(72)   10(77)   11(45)   12(93)  13(200)        M 

     1     811 Fredrik Johansson           1:26:29     4:03    16:09    20:16    22:49    26:06    32:43    36:35    43:14    56:03  1:06:12  1:17:58  1:24:48  1:25:10  1:26:29 
               Snättringe SK                           4:03    12:06     4:07     2:33     3:17     6:37     3:52     6:39    12:49    10:09    11:46     6:50     0:22     1:19 



H18  (2)                 6010 m                                         
                                                      1(95)   2(147)    3(55)    4(70)    5(71)    6(54)    7(73)    8(74)    9(43)   10(76)   11(77)   12(79)   13(80)   14(91) 
                                                     15(85)   16(92)   17(93)  18(200)        M                                                                                  

     1     463 Simon Hössjer               1:04:49     1:54     5:41    16:32    17:41    20:46    23:29    28:33    30:55    33:36    35:43    43:47    50:19    53:48    56:59 
               Haninge SOK                             1:54     3:47    10:51     1:09     3:05     2:43     5:04     2:22     2:41     2:07     8:04     6:32     3:29     3:11 
                                                      58:19  1:01:14  1:02:59  1:03:22  1:04:49                                                                                  
                                                       1:20     2:55     1:45     0:23     1:27                                                                                  
     2     462 Joakim Olsson               1:16:50     4:11     9:36    19:42    20:53    24:19    27:39    34:03    36:48    40:01    42:13    51:07    58:02  1:01:53  1:05:42 
               Väsby OK                                4:11     5:25    10:06     1:11     3:26     3:20     6:24     2:45     3:13     2:12     8:54     6:55     3:51     3:49 
                                                    1:07:23  1:11:14  1:14:56  1:15:21  1:16:50                                                                                  
                                                       1:41     3:51     3:42     0:25     1:29                                                                                  



H16  (39)                5320 m                                         
                                                      1(40)   2(111)    3(71)    4(76)    5(43)    6(74)    7(88)    8(80)    9(91)   10(92)  11(200)        M                   

     1     152 Ola Grankvist                 36:13     2:48    11:24    13:10    16:38    18:05    19:39    28:35    30:08    32:35    33:44    35:03    36:13                   
               Täby OK                                 2:48     8:36     1:46     3:28     1:27     1:34     8:56     1:33     2:27     1:09     1:19     1:10                   
     2     128 Rickard Ohlsson               37:18     2:57    11:18    12:51    16:33    18:05    19:42    29:13    31:06    33:31    34:52    36:02    37:18                   
               Haninge SOK                             2:57     8:21     1:33     3:42     1:32     1:37     9:31     1:53     2:25     1:21     1:10     1:16                   
     3     130 Jonas Nordström               37:57     3:12    11:08    12:48    16:42    18:22    19:48    29:11    31:29    34:18    35:30    36:46    37:57                   
               OK Älvsjö-Örby                          3:12     7:56     1:40     3:54     1:40     1:26     9:23     2:18     2:49     1:12     1:16     1:11                   
     4     116 Victor Karlsson               38:55     2:46    11:25    13:06    17:08    18:41    20:25    29:22    32:07    35:14    36:25    37:55    38:55                   
               Järla IF OK                             2:46     8:39     1:41     4:02     1:33     1:44     8:57     2:45     3:07     1:11     1:30     1:00                   
     5     140 Joakim Carlsson               39:15     3:17    11:19    13:04    16:41    18:18    20:11    30:54    33:08    35:23    36:57    38:09    39:15                   
               Täby OK                                 3:17     8:02     1:45     3:37     1:37     1:53    10:43     2:14     2:15     1:34     1:12     1:06                   
     6     135 Michael Refors                40:15     3:16    12:43    14:11    18:06    19:29    20:56    31:04    32:52    35:33    37:50    39:13    40:15                   
               Järla IF OK                             3:16     9:27     1:28     3:55     1:23     1:27    10:08     1:48     2:41     2:17     1:23     1:02                   
     7     131 Joakim Berg                   40:30     3:12    11:22    13:05    17:44    19:26    21:10    31:17    33:58    36:37    38:00    39:14    40:30                   
               Bromma-Vällingby SOK                    3:12     8:10     1:43     4:39     1:42     1:44    10:07     2:41     2:39     1:23     1:14     1:16                   
     8     112 Love Berzell                  40:35     3:05    12:51    14:25    18:34    20:31    22:08    31:26    34:12    36:43    38:07    39:30    40:35                   
               Rotebro IS OK                           3:05     9:46     1:34     4:09     1:57     1:37     9:18     2:46     2:31     1:24     1:23     1:05                   
     9     119 Christoffer Winander-S        41:00     3:02    10:30    12:15    16:06    17:42    19:24    30:04    33:43    36:14    38:29    39:49    41:00                   
               Järfälla OK                             3:02     7:28     1:45     3:51     1:36     1:42    10:40     3:39     2:31     2:15     1:20     1:11                   
    10     115 Fredrik Carlsson              41:02     3:24    13:43    16:06    19:39    21:05    22:22    31:19    34:02    37:10    38:21    39:53    41:02                   
               Täby OK                                 3:24    10:19     2:23     3:33     1:26     1:17     8:57     2:43     3:08     1:11     1:32     1:09                   
    11     126 Kalle Bergman                 41:03     2:38    15:23    16:54    20:32    22:03    23:51    33:26    35:20    37:36    38:55    39:58    41:03                   
               OK Ravinen                              2:38    12:45     1:31     3:38     1:31     1:48     9:35     1:54     2:16     1:19     1:03     1:05                   
    12     132 Carl Sundelius                42:22     3:36    11:48    13:23    18:29    20:15    21:54    32:01    33:54    36:43    37:56    41:05    42:22                   
               Järfälla OK                             3:36     8:12     1:35     5:06     1:46     1:39    10:07     1:53     2:49     1:13     3:09     1:17                   
    13     141 Joel Andersson Skantze        44:03     3:21    11:23    13:44    19:35    21:23    23:37    33:49    36:13    38:30    41:43    43:00    44:03                   
               Järla IF OK                             3:21     8:02     2:21     5:51     1:48     2:14    10:12     2:24     2:17     3:13     1:17     1:03                   
    14     113 Oskar Nordmark                44:54     3:00    12:16    17:02    21:21    23:17    24:58    36:11    38:13    41:23    42:30    43:52    44:54                   
               Järfälla OK                             3:00     9:16     4:46     4:19     1:56     1:41    11:13     2:02     3:10     1:07     1:22     1:02                   
    15     124 Harry Jordås                  45:36     3:10    12:39    14:28    19:09    20:46    22:31    36:23    38:12    41:14    42:51    44:11    45:36                   
               Snättringe SK                           3:10     9:29     1:49     4:41     1:37     1:45    13:52     1:49     3:02     1:37     1:20     1:25                   
    16     149 Alexander Nilsson             45:51     3:10    12:31    14:21    18:40    20:35    22:27    34:45    36:38    41:22    42:37    44:34    45:51                   
               Gotlands Bro OK                         3:10     9:21     1:50     4:19     1:55     1:52    12:18     1:53     4:44     1:15     1:57     1:17                   
    17     133 Markus Hjort                  47:49     3:04    13:16    16:30    21:30    23:17    25:04    37:39    39:49    42:53    44:50    46:38    47:49                   
               OK Ravinen                              3:04    10:12     3:14     5:00     1:47     1:47    12:35     2:10     3:04     1:57     1:48     1:11                   
    18     146 André Sahlsten                48:19     3:31    16:40    18:55    24:51    26:28    28:09    39:04    41:06    44:08    45:40    47:04    48:19                   
               Skarpnäcks OL                           3:31    13:09     2:15     5:56     1:37     1:41    10:55     2:02     3:02     1:32     1:24     1:15                   
    19     110 Axel Roos Hansson             48:28     3:12    12:27    14:26    19:38    21:19    22:55    36:33    40:51    43:40    46:04    47:14    48:28                   
               Täby OK                                 3:12     9:15     1:59     5:12     1:41     1:36    13:38     4:18     2:49     2:24     1:10     1:14                   
    20     144 Fredrik Forsberg              48:39     7:00    15:35    17:12    22:44    24:28    25:59    38:37    41:10    44:09    45:36    47:28    48:39                   
               Tullinge SK                             7:00     8:35     1:37     5:32     1:44     1:31    12:38     2:33     2:59     1:27     1:52     1:11                   
    21     153 Christian Kollberg            48:50     2:38    11:33    16:50    20:28    22:25    24:02    36:38    38:32    41:00    46:03    47:28    48:50                   
               Järla IF OK                             2:38     8:55     5:17     3:38     1:57     1:37    12:36     1:54     2:28     5:03     1:25     1:22                   
    22     122 Oskar Hektor                  49:03     2:58    17:00    18:25    23:08    24:54    26:35    40:19    42:08    45:07    46:33    47:55    49:03                   
               Järla IF OK                             2:58    14:02     1:25     4:43     1:46     1:41    13:44     1:49     2:59     1:26     1:22     1:08                   
    23     142 Jacob Svensson                49:41     2:51    13:15    14:51    21:48    23:51    26:06    39:02    41:32    44:27    46:35    48:28    49:41                   
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       2:51    10:24     1:36     6:57     2:03     2:15    12:56     2:30     2:55     2:08     1:53     1:13                   
    24     139 Emil Kretz                    50:03     3:15    18:51    21:02    25:10    26:48    28:31    39:50    41:36    44:42    47:36    48:58    50:03                   
               OK Ravinen                              3:15    15:36     2:11     4:08     1:38     1:43    11:19     1:46     3:06     2:54     1:22     1:05                   
    25     125 Manne Norman                  50:14     3:41    13:02    15:03    21:14    23:07    25:08    39:42    41:45    45:35    47:16    49:00    50:14                   
               Tullinge SK                             3:41     9:21     2:01     6:11     1:53     2:01    14:34     2:03     3:50     1:41     1:44     1:14                   
    26     127 Elias Johansson               50:35     3:02    11:47    13:37    18:40    20:15    22:01    38:33    42:18    45:39    47:43    49:25    50:35                   
               OK Österåker                            3:02     8:45     1:50     5:03     1:35     1:46    16:32     3:45     3:21     2:04     1:42     1:10                   
    27     837 Martin Larsson                51:05     3:05    13:30    15:57    22:33    24:52    27:25    39:34    42:05    45:32    48:11    49:58    51:05                   
               Tullinge SK                             3:05    10:25     2:27     6:36     2:19     2:33    12:09     2:31     3:27     2:39     1:47     1:07                   
    28     138 David Larson                  52:01     5:20    21:19    22:59    27:15    28:55    30:34    41:55    43:48    47:34    49:33    50:57    52:01                   
               Järfälla OK                             5:20    15:59     1:40     4:16     1:40     1:39    11:21     1:53     3:46     1:59     1:24     1:04                   
    29     137 Hampus Nord                   52:51     3:11    16:19    20:35    25:09    26:43    28:54    41:55    44:04    47:00    50:04    51:30    52:51                   
               Nynäshamns OK                           3:11    13:08     4:16     4:34     1:34     2:11    13:01     2:09     2:56     3:04     1:26     1:21                   
    30     120 Joakim Westblad               53:15     3:18    15:36    18:20    23:24    25:05    27:17    44:25    46:10    49:08    50:44    51:59    53:15                   
               OK Ravinen                              3:18    12:18     2:44     5:04     1:41     2:12    17:08     1:45     2:58     1:36     1:15     1:16                   
    31     136 Simon Mellin                  55:02     3:06    14:47    16:54    21:36    23:32    25:17    43:37    46:17    49:10    51:48    53:27    55:02                   
               Sundbybergs IK                          3:06    11:41     2:07     4:42     1:56     1:45    18:20     2:40     2:53     2:38     1:39     1:35                   
    32     134 Kalle Zetterström             59:59     5:31    14:30    17:01    22:46    25:25    27:56    44:37    48:30    52:46    56:02    58:17    59:59                   
               Skarpnäcks OL                           5:31     8:59     2:31     5:45     2:39     2:31    16:41     3:53     4:16     3:16     2:15     1:42                   
    33     148 Mårten Lundqvist            1:04:53     5:15    18:13    21:12    28:56    30:39    32:48    50:16    55:14    59:29  1:01:28  1:03:35  1:04:53                   
               Sundbybergs IK                          5:15    12:58     2:59     7:44     1:43     2:09    17:28     4:58     4:15     1:59     2:07     1:18                   
    34     118 Thomas Collins Westerg      1:11:58     4:10    18:50    21:42    31:40    34:05    37:07    55:55  1:00:24  1:05:02  1:08:33  1:10:31  1:11:58                   
               Nynäshamns OK                           4:10    14:40     2:52     9:58     2:25     3:02    18:48     4:29     4:38     3:31     1:58     1:27                   
    35     143 Per Johansson               1:17:33    10:10    24:34    27:23    34:49    37:34    40:49  1:00:09  1:06:20  1:11:01  1:13:38  1:16:04  1:17:33                   
               Snättringe SK                          10:10    14:24     2:49     7:26     2:45     3:15    19:20     6:11     4:41     2:37     2:26     1:29                   
    36     123 Jonas Lundin                1:18:37     6:06    21:33    25:59    33:01    35:23    38:34  1:04:51  1:08:13  1:13:15  1:15:28  1:17:25  1:18:37                   
               Sundbybergs IK                          6:06    15:27     4:26     7:02     2:22     3:11    26:17     3:22     5:02     2:13     1:57     1:12                   

           145 Torbjörn Kölzow            Ej godk.     3:05    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                            
               OK Ravinen                              3:05                                                                                                                      
           121 Tommy Batz                 Ej godk.     4:26    12:25    14:16    18:55    20:30    22:09    42:18    -----    47:40    48:55    50:01    51:04              2:50 
               Skarpnäcks OL                           4:26     7:59     1:51     4:39     1:35     1:39    20:09              5:22     1:15     1:06     1:03               *97 
                                                      45:24                                                                                                                      
                                                        *47                                                                                                                      
           154 Olle Carlsson              Ej godk.     3:17    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    48:29                   
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       3:17                                                                                              45:12                   



H14  (33)                4260 m                                         
                                                      1(97)    2(41)    3(42)    4(43)    5(44)    6(47)   7(200)        M                                                       

     1     475 Magnus Glännefors             29:21     2:22     4:55     7:36    11:07    14:18    24:07    28:05    29:21                                                       
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       2:22     2:33     2:41     3:31     3:11     9:49     3:58     1:16                                                       
     2     490 Martin Dahlgren-Rosén         35:29     2:29     5:00    10:28    13:48    17:24    28:56    34:19    35:29                                                       
               Järla IF OK                             2:29     2:31     5:28     3:20     3:36    11:32     5:23     1:10                                                       
     3     482 Krister Kölzow                35:43     2:58     5:49     9:43    13:08    16:38    28:59    34:15    35:43                                                       
               OK Ravinen                              2:58     2:51     3:54     3:25     3:30    12:21     5:16     1:28                                                       
     4     471 Jakob Ivarsson                35:45     2:49     5:38     8:25    12:22    15:42    29:44    34:20    35:45                                                       
               Haninge SOK                             2:49     2:49     2:47     3:57     3:20    14:02     4:36     1:25                                                       
     5     484 Axel Wrådhe                   36:25     2:45     6:48     9:52    13:59    18:07    29:58    35:12    36:25                                                       
               Rotebro IS OK                           2:45     4:03     3:04     4:07     4:08    11:51     5:14     1:13                                                       
     6     493 Niklas Karlsson               36:28     2:54     5:47    11:39    15:22    18:53    30:07    35:11    36:28                                                       
               Bromma-Vällingby SOK                    2:54     2:53     5:52     3:43     3:31    11:14     5:04     1:17                                                       
     7     478 Rasmus Palmqvist              37:06     2:38     5:29     8:25    12:07    16:27    30:25    35:34    37:06                                                       
               Järfälla OK                             2:38     2:51     2:56     3:42     4:20    13:58     5:09     1:32                                                       
     8     467 Fredrik Bjernulf              37:21     3:17     6:38    10:16    14:40    18:48    30:56    36:09    37:21                                                       
               Sundbybergs IK                          3:17     3:21     3:38     4:24     4:08    12:08     5:13     1:12                                                       
     9     801 Tobias Andersson              37:23     2:23     5:13     8:22    11:58    17:35    30:59    36:09    37:23                                                       
               OK Österåker                            2:23     2:50     3:09     3:36     5:37    13:24     5:10     1:14                                                       
    10     489 Assar Hellström               37:32     4:12     7:03    12:24    15:53    19:27    30:59    36:21    37:32                                                       
               Skarpnäcks OL                           4:12     2:51     5:21     3:29     3:34    11:32     5:22     1:11                                                       
    11     474 Tobias Forsén                 37:44     2:55     5:52     9:21    13:38    18:19    31:22    36:30    37:44                                                       
               Tullinge SK                             2:55     2:57     3:29     4:17     4:41    13:03     5:08     1:14                                                       
    12     477 Olle Forsberg                 38:27     4:32     7:25    10:29    14:03    17:28    31:56    37:14    38:27                                                       
               OK Ravinen                              4:32     2:53     3:04     3:34     3:25    14:28     5:18     1:13                                                       
    13     470 Jakob Redtzer                 38:41     2:48     5:53     9:20    13:51    17:39    30:39    37:18    38:41                                                       
               Rotebro IS OK                           2:48     3:05     3:27     4:31     3:48    13:00     6:39     1:23                                                       
    14     838 Mikael Mellberg               39:26     4:28     7:12    10:14    13:51    19:40    33:02    38:12    39:26                                                       
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    4:28     2:44     3:02     3:37     5:49    13:22     5:10     1:14                                                       
    15     472 Tiemo Schramm                 41:13     5:19     8:04    11:14    15:38    19:42    34:01    39:56    41:13                                                       
               Snättringe SK                           5:19     2:45     3:10     4:24     4:04    14:19     5:55     1:17                                                       
    16     464 Johan Önerud                  41:36     3:05     6:25     9:45    13:54    18:45    34:43    40:04    41:36                                                       
               OK Ravinen                              3:05     3:20     3:20     4:09     4:51    15:58     5:21     1:32                                                       
    17     485 Simon Fröjd                   42:14     3:22     6:28    10:03    14:13    20:19    35:04    41:01    42:14                                                       
               Snättringe SK                           3:22     3:06     3:35     4:10     6:06    14:45     5:57     1:13                                                       
    18     483 Erik Edén                     42:25     3:20     6:51    10:15    14:58    19:24    34:33    40:55    42:25                                                       
               Täby OK                                 3:20     3:31     3:24     4:43     4:26    15:09     6:22     1:30                                                       
    19     492 Martin Løvald Hellberg        42:35     5:03     8:02    11:17    16:05    20:52    35:25    41:02    42:35                                                       
               Täby OK                                 5:03     2:59     3:15     4:48     4:47    14:33     5:37     1:33                                                       
    20     468 Johan Bengtsson               45:54     3:46     7:42    12:20    17:57    22:15    37:52    44:29    45:54                                                       
               OK Ravinen                              3:46     3:56     4:38     5:37     4:18    15:37     6:37     1:25                                                       
    21     473 Jonas Rinnbäck                46:28     3:12     6:17     9:47    14:45    18:33    38:08    45:16    46:28                                                       
               OK Ravinen                              3:12     3:05     3:30     4:58     3:48    19:35     7:08     1:12                                                       
    22     486 Markus Westblad               49:03     2:37     5:30    20:55    25:13    29:00    42:31    47:39    49:03                                                       
               OK Ravinen                              2:37     2:53    15:25     4:18     3:47    13:31     5:08     1:24                                                       
    23     466 David Hunhammar               49:29     3:09     6:26    11:18    20:16    25:48    41:51    48:04    49:29                                                       
               Bromma-Vällingby SOK                    3:09     3:17     4:52     8:58     5:32    16:03     6:13     1:25                                                       
    24     494 Emil Vejlens                  49:37     4:38     8:16    12:31    18:13    24:00    41:37    48:16    49:37                                                       
               Visborgs OK                             4:38     3:38     4:15     5:42     5:47    17:37     6:39     1:21                                                       
    25     488 Rasmus Knutmejer              50:04     3:36     7:44    12:30    18:03    23:54    41:33    48:32    50:04                                                       
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       3:36     4:08     4:46     5:33     5:51    17:39     6:59     1:32                                                       
    26     487 Joakim Byström                52:30    13:22    16:55    20:58    25:48    30:56    45:32    50:59    52:30                                                       
               Järfälla OK                            13:22     3:33     4:03     4:50     5:08    14:36     5:27     1:31                                                       
    27     469 Andreas Winander-Schön        57:29     3:34     7:37    14:09    20:13    27:41    49:13    55:58    57:29                                                       
               Järfälla OK                             3:34     4:03     6:32     6:04     7:28    21:32     6:45     1:31                                                       
    28     465 Alexander Arvidsson         1:00:45    15:05    18:40    22:18    27:20    35:33    53:13    59:23  1:00:45                                                       
               Täby OK                                15:05     3:35     3:38     5:02     8:13    17:40     6:10     1:22                                                       
    29     481 Martin Gelinder             1:03:52     6:46     9:54    13:26    17:22    23:41    57:03  1:02:21  1:03:52             56:36                                     
               Turebergs IF                            6:46     3:08     3:32     3:56     6:19    33:22     5:18     1:31               *80                                     
    30     480 Mårten Holmström            1:07:07     4:45    10:03    17:17    26:50    33:21    55:58  1:05:26  1:07:07                                                       
               OK Österåker                            4:45     5:18     7:14     9:33     6:31    22:37     9:28     1:41                                                       
    31     476 Nils Amberg                 1:07:32     3:57    11:43    20:24    25:33    33:34    57:25  1:06:07  1:07:32                                                       
               Järla IF OK                             3:57     7:46     8:41     5:09     8:01    23:51     8:42     1:25                                                       
    32     786 Fredric Spjut               1:28:33    14:20    18:28    23:29    33:29    51:27  1:13:24  1:27:06  1:28:33                                                       
               Järla IF OK                            14:20     4:08     5:01    10:00    17:58    21:57    13:42     1:27                                                       

           491 Johnny Rahlén              Ej godk.    31:32    37:22    56:01  1:07:54  1:21:18    -----    -----                                                                
               OK Ravinen                             31:32     5:50    18:39    11:53    13:24                                                                                  



H12  (27)                3030 m                                         
                                                      1(34)    2(36)    3(38)   4(140)   5(142)   6(144)    7(31)    8(35)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     505 Emil Granqvist                18:29     1:58     2:52     4:37     6:42     9:18    11:05    14:43    16:26    17:52    18:29                                     
               OK Ravinen                              1:58     0:54     1:45     2:05     2:36     1:47     3:38     1:43     1:26     0:37                                     
     2     510 Erik Berzell                  19:25     1:58     3:05     4:57     7:08     9:57    11:55    15:22    17:13    18:50    19:25                                     
               Rotebro IS OK                           1:58     1:07     1:52     2:11     2:49     1:58     3:27     1:51     1:37     0:35                                     
     3     506 Jens Rönnols                  19:39     2:14     3:17     5:13     7:22    10:13    12:03    15:36    17:36    19:05    19:39                                     
               Täby OK                                 2:14     1:03     1:56     2:09     2:51     1:50     3:33     2:00     1:29     0:34                                     
     4     503 Nils Gumaelius                19:56     2:16     3:31     5:18     7:34    10:18    12:11    15:53    17:42    19:17    19:56                                     
               Waxholms OK                             2:16     1:15     1:47     2:16     2:44     1:53     3:42     1:49     1:35     0:39                                     
     5     499 Simon Kappel                  20:23     2:03     3:07     5:08     7:23    10:30    12:35    16:24    18:13    19:49    20:23                                     
               Gotlands Bro OK                         2:03     1:04     2:01     2:15     3:07     2:05     3:49     1:49     1:36     0:34                                     
     6     507 Emil Andersson                20:36     2:09     3:25     5:22     7:24    10:15    12:13    16:07    18:27    20:02    20:36                                     
               Tullinge SK                             2:09     1:16     1:57     2:02     2:51     1:58     3:54     2:20     1:35     0:34                                     
     7     500 Andreas Hultqvist             20:43     2:09     3:14     5:16     7:31    10:41    12:59    16:38    18:32    20:10    20:43                                     
               Tullinge SK                             2:09     1:05     2:02     2:15     3:10     2:18     3:39     1:54     1:38     0:33                                     
     8     504 Alexander Fors                22:57     2:18     3:30     5:43     8:13    11:31    13:52    18:28    20:37    22:17    22:57                                     
               Turebergs IF                            2:18     1:12     2:13     2:30     3:18     2:21     4:36     2:09     1:40     0:40                                     
     9     809 Martin Nilsson                23:20     2:40     3:58     6:00     8:55    12:33    15:01    19:10    21:11    22:45    23:20                                     
               Snättringe SK                           2:40     1:18     2:02     2:55     3:38     2:28     4:09     2:01     1:34     0:35                                     
    10     515 Erik Nygren-Wåhlin            23:24     2:42     4:19     6:32     9:12    12:39    15:04    19:21    21:13    22:49    23:24                                     
               OK Södertörn                            2:42     1:37     2:13     2:40     3:27     2:25     4:17     1:52     1:36     0:35                                     
    11     825 Daniel Roos                   23:34     2:14     3:43     5:55     8:47    12:19    14:42    19:05    21:09    22:51    23:34                                     
               Turebergs IF                            2:14     1:29     2:12     2:52     3:32     2:23     4:23     2:04     1:42     0:43                                     
    12     502 Måns Hellgren                 26:34     2:41     4:25     6:44     9:43    13:20    16:09    21:25    23:50    25:56    26:34                                     
               OK Södertörn                            2:41     1:44     2:19     2:59     3:37     2:49     5:16     2:25     2:06     0:38                                     
    13     511 Axel Svensson                 28:28     6:00     7:33     9:44    12:12    16:53    19:08    23:57    26:15    27:51    28:28                                     
               OK Ravinen                              6:00     1:33     2:11     2:28     4:41     2:15     4:49     2:18     1:36     0:37                                     
    14     514 Emil Hössjer                  29:14     6:02     8:00    10:20    13:18    17:00    19:28    24:17    26:38    28:33    29:14                                     
               Haninge SOK                             6:02     1:58     2:20     2:58     3:42     2:28     4:49     2:21     1:55     0:41                                     
    15     501 Martin Hunhammar              30:10    11:06    12:01    13:44    15:56    20:19    22:05    25:55    27:46    29:32    30:10                                     
               Bromma-Vällingby SOK                   11:06     0:55     1:43     2:12     4:23     1:46     3:50     1:51     1:46     0:38                                     
    16     512 Johan Karlsson                30:36     3:00     4:46     7:20    10:51    15:48    19:10    25:15    27:39    29:50    30:36                                     
               Järla IF OK                             3:00     1:46     2:34     3:31     4:57     3:22     6:05     2:24     2:11     0:46                                     
    17     497 Anton Daniels                 31:48     2:29     3:58     6:38    10:12    16:47    19:27    26:25    29:15    31:10    31:48                                     
               Rotebro IS OK                           2:29     1:29     2:40     3:34     6:35     2:40     6:58     2:50     1:55     0:38                                     
    18     498 Ludvig Bjärkeback             32:45     3:09     4:30     7:00    13:21    18:06    22:18    27:34    30:31    32:09    32:45                                     
               OK Ravinen                              3:09     1:21     2:30     6:21     4:45     4:12     5:16     2:57     1:38     0:36                                     
    19     518 Emil Lantz                    33:42     3:25     5:07     7:44    11:00    15:13    21:02    27:05    29:35    32:54    33:42                                     
               OK Österåker                            3:25     1:42     2:37     3:16     4:13     5:49     6:03     2:30     3:19     0:48                                     
    20     508 Daniel Bengtsson              34:36    11:56    13:05    15:24    18:22    22:31    25:00    29:52    32:00    33:53    34:36                                     
               Haninge SOK                            11:56     1:09     2:19     2:58     4:09     2:29     4:52     2:08     1:53     0:43                                     
    21     519 Joel Pettersson               36:32     2:18     5:55     9:00    12:27    18:03    21:49    30:01    34:14    35:58    36:32                                     
               Tullinge SK                             2:18     3:37     3:05     3:27     5:36     3:46     8:12     4:13     1:44     0:34                                     
    21     806 Samuel Holmström              36:32     3:15     4:46     7:19    10:50    17:55    23:13    28:34    31:23    35:46    36:32                                     
               Rotebro IS OK                           3:15     1:31     2:33     3:31     7:05     5:18     5:21     2:49     4:23     0:46                                     
    23     833 Manne Frändén                 39:48     5:10     7:04     9:58    13:58    20:15    27:23    33:43    36:33    39:04    39:48                                     
               Järla IF OK                             5:10     1:54     2:54     4:00     6:17     7:08     6:20     2:50     2:31     0:44                                     
    24     517 Kalle Karlsson                40:36    12:46    14:06    16:42    21:01    26:21    31:16    36:15    38:27    39:59    40:36                                     
               OK Ravinen                             12:46     1:20     2:36     4:19     5:20     4:55     4:59     2:12     1:32     0:37                                     
    25     795 Morgan Hjort                  43:19    22:03    23:13    25:31    28:23    31:35    34:00    38:33    40:47    42:37    43:19                                     
               OK Ravinen                             22:03     1:10     2:18     2:52     3:12     2:25     4:33     2:14     1:50     0:42                                     
    26     509 Simon Lundin                  48:40    12:48    14:04    16:23    19:12    33:20    37:04    44:02    46:07    48:10    48:40                                     
               Sundbybergs IK                         12:48     1:16     2:19     2:49    14:08     3:44     6:58     2:05     2:03     0:30                                     

           513 Niklas Sundqvist           Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                              
               Tullinge SK                                                                                                                                                       



H10  (15)                2450 m                                         
                                                      1(33)    2(34)    3(37)    4(39)   5(142)   6(145)    7(32)   8(100)        M                                              

     1     534 Olle Andersson                18:33     0:59     2:25     4:05     5:33    11:09    14:04    16:29    17:58    18:33                                              
               Tullinge SK                             0:59     1:26     1:40     1:28     5:36     2:55     2:25     1:29     0:35                                              
     2     525 Jonas Kallhauge               19:42     1:05     2:43     4:39     6:18    10:59    14:25    17:17    19:02    19:42                                              
               Snättringe SK                           1:05     1:38     1:56     1:39     4:41     3:26     2:52     1:45     0:40                                              
     3     520 Simon Imark                   20:09     2:50     4:30     6:21     7:51    12:03    15:27    18:02    19:32    20:09                                              
               Tullinge SK                             2:50     1:40     1:51     1:30     4:12     3:24     2:35     1:30     0:37                                              
     4     522 Albin Andersson               20:45     3:42     5:03     6:45     8:20    12:48    16:03    18:29    20:08    20:45                                              
               Tullinge SK                             3:42     1:21     1:42     1:35     4:28     3:15     2:26     1:39     0:37                                              
     5     528 Otto Brinkman                 21:57     2:29     4:06     5:47     7:14    13:18    17:15    19:57    21:18    21:57                                              
               Järla IF OK                             2:29     1:37     1:41     1:27     6:04     3:57     2:42     1:21     0:39                                              
     6     532 Anton Hördell                 22:44     5:06     6:27     8:04     9:30    15:04    18:02    20:30    22:08    22:44                                              
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       5:06     1:21     1:37     1:26     5:34     2:58     2:28     1:38     0:36                                              
     7     521 Tobias Bjernulf               22:52     5:44     7:04     8:47    10:15    14:52    18:05    20:33    22:14    22:52                                              
               Sundbybergs IK                          5:44     1:20     1:43     1:28     4:37     3:13     2:28     1:41     0:38                                              
     8     529 Victor Imark                  25:15     5:59     7:28     9:15    10:51    16:33    19:44    22:59    24:38    25:15                                              
               Tullinge SK                             5:59     1:29     1:47     1:36     5:42     3:11     3:15     1:39     0:37                                              
     9     799 Markus Hellgren               28:17     3:08     5:02     7:26     9:22    16:16    21:16    24:42    27:34    28:17                                              
               OK Södertörn                            3:08     1:54     2:24     1:56     6:54     5:00     3:26     2:52     0:43                                              
    10     535 Emil Andersson                29:03     7:14     9:36    11:34    13:32    19:16    23:09    26:33    28:18    29:03                                              
               Haninge SOK                             7:14     2:22     1:58     1:58     5:44     3:53     3:24     1:45     0:45                                              
    11     533 Felix Hellgren                29:32    10:54    12:26    14:17    16:00    20:36    24:12    27:04    28:51    29:32                                              
               OK Ravinen                             10:54     1:32     1:51     1:43     4:36     3:36     2:52     1:47     0:41                                              
    12     527 Birk Bergman                  29:34     1:29     3:25     5:46     7:45    18:32    23:52    27:09    28:53    29:34                                              
               Tullinge SK                             1:29     1:56     2:21     1:59    10:47     5:20     3:17     1:44     0:41                                              
    13     524 Jonas Engstedt                35:34     7:31     9:21    11:42    13:35    23:55    29:50    33:07    34:54    35:34                                              
               Tullinge SK                             7:31     1:50     2:21     1:53    10:20     5:55     3:17     1:47     0:40                                              
    14     523 Mattias Perneby               36:16    12:13    13:55    15:44    17:16    24:18    28:31    31:19    35:31    36:16                                              
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                 12:13     1:42     1:49     1:32     7:02     4:13     2:48     4:12     0:45                                              
    15     526 Max Klasson                   50:58     1:38     3:47     6:55     9:21    15:17    21:50    25:35    50:15    50:58                                              
               OK Ravinen                              1:38     2:09     3:08     2:26     5:56     6:33     3:45    24:40     0:43                                              



D75  (2)                 2530 m                                         
                                                      1(97)   2(147)    3(41)    4(79)    5(80)    6(92)   7(200)        M                                                       

     1     536 Ulla-Britta Hall              54:04     9:58    12:32    16:30    29:34    36:17    48:44    51:45    54:04                                                       
               Järla IF OK                             9:58     2:34     3:58    13:04     6:43    12:27     3:01     2:19                                                       
     2     537 Ulla-Britt Åleberg          1:15:49     6:21     9:20    13:41    54:27  1:03:10  1:10:37  1:14:01  1:15:49                                                       
               Rotebro IS OK                           6:21     2:59     4:21    40:46     8:43     7:27     3:24     1:48                                                       



D70  (5)                 2780 m                                         
                                                      1(40)    2(97)   3(147)    4(41)    5(79)    6(88)    7(80)    8(92)   9(200)        M                                     

     1     539 Gunnel Junegard               47:05     7:07     9:52    12:33    16:16    26:18    29:13    33:52    41:01    44:34    47:05                                     
               OK Södertörn                            7:07     2:45     2:41     3:43    10:02     2:55     4:39     7:09     3:33     2:31                                     
     2     542 Ebba-Lisa Flygar              47:08     5:56     8:17    15:17    18:35    27:30    30:35    37:26    42:28    45:16    47:08                                     
               Tullinge SK                             5:56     2:21     7:00     3:18     8:55     3:05     6:51     5:02     2:48     1:52                                     
     3     540 Sonja Sundell                 57:39     6:36     8:57    11:28    14:27    35:54    39:37    46:26    52:28    55:41    57:39                                     
               Sundbybergs IK                          6:36     2:21     2:31     2:59    21:27     3:43     6:49     6:02     3:13     1:58                                     
     4     543 Birgitta Westergren           59:35     6:48     9:33    12:22    16:59    30:48    35:41    43:57    53:57    57:39    59:35                                     
               Täby OK                                 6:48     2:45     2:49     4:37    13:49     4:53     8:16    10:00     3:42     1:56                                     
     5     541 Inga Johansson              1:02:55    17:10    20:21    23:19    27:26    41:11    44:20    48:14    56:50  1:00:27  1:02:55                                     
               Söders SOL Tyresö                      17:10     3:11     2:58     4:07    13:45     3:09     3:54     8:36     3:37     2:28                                     



D65  (6)                 2980 m                                         
                                                      1(40)    2(97)   3(147)    4(41)    5(79)    6(45)    7(91)    8(92)   9(200)        M                                     

     1     547 Gunnel Granqvist              40:28     6:12     9:03    11:23    14:25    22:36    27:09    33:13    35:48    38:21    40:28                                     
               Nynäshamns OK                           6:12     2:51     2:20     3:02     8:11     4:33     6:04     2:35     2:33     2:07                                     
     2     546 Siv Frölund                   45:55     5:54     9:15    11:22    14:30    24:08    31:38    37:44    41:24    44:12    45:55                                     
               Haninge SOK                             5:54     3:21     2:07     3:08     9:38     7:30     6:06     3:40     2:48     1:43                                     
     3     544 Saga Mård                     46:54     6:14     8:40    11:28    14:35    24:03    32:08    37:57    41:50    45:01    46:54                                     
               Bromma-Vällingby SOK                    6:14     2:26     2:48     3:07     9:28     8:05     5:49     3:53     3:11     1:53                                     
     4     550 Sigrid Blom                   50:39    11:05    13:25    15:50    19:10    27:55    32:13    41:55    44:49    48:36    50:39                                     
               Tullinge SK                            11:05     2:20     2:25     3:20     8:45     4:18     9:42     2:54     3:47     2:03                                     
     5     549 Barbro Cedérus                52:03     7:12     9:28    14:25    18:46    27:25    34:44    41:34    46:54    49:59    52:03                                     
               Snättringe SK                           7:12     2:16     4:57     4:21     8:39     7:19     6:50     5:20     3:05     2:04                                     
     6     545 Gun Larsson                   59:13     8:25    12:00    19:32    23:12    34:49    39:33    49:11    53:54    57:03    59:13                                     
               Hammarby IF OF                          8:25     3:35     7:32     3:40    11:37     4:44     9:38     4:43     3:09     2:10                                     



D60  (9)                 3860 m                                         
                                                      1(40)   2(147)    3(75)    4(74)    5(79)    6(80)    7(92)   8(200)        M                                              

     1     559 Maria Ehn                     43:27     4:22     6:51    15:48    18:10    32:00    35:43    39:57    41:55    43:27                                              
               Tullinge SK                             4:22     2:29     8:57     2:22    13:50     3:43     4:14     1:58     1:32                                              
     2     553 Dagny Tirén                   52:28     4:27     6:43    20:47    23:20    38:44    42:29    47:07    50:45    52:28                                              
               OK Ravinen                              4:27     2:16    14:04     2:33    15:24     3:45     4:38     3:38     1:43                                              
     3     556 Evy Nord                      54:06     5:26     8:12    18:45    21:27    38:40    43:04    49:22    51:53    54:06                                              
               Södertälje IF                           5:26     2:46    10:33     2:42    17:13     4:24     6:18     2:31     2:13                                              
     4     555 Inger Pahlén                  58:20     5:30     8:36    20:02    23:12    43:17    47:47    53:47    56:27    58:20                                              
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       5:30     3:06    11:26     3:10    20:05     4:30     6:00     2:40     1:53                                              
     5     551 Gunilla Glanshed              59:41     6:19     9:19    19:07    22:03    39:53    45:16    54:42    57:49    59:41                                              
               IFK Enskede                             6:19     3:00     9:48     2:56    17:50     5:23     9:26     3:07     1:52                                              
     6     552 Inger Jansson               1:02:52     7:07    16:03    26:35    29:34    45:18    51:01    58:17  1:00:59  1:02:52                                              
               Nynäshamns OK                           7:07     8:56    10:32     2:59    15:44     5:43     7:16     2:42     1:53                                              
     7     557 Karin Almström              1:13:58     8:04    13:40    27:18    31:40    53:15    58:56  1:06:13  1:10:44  1:13:58                                              
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   8:04     5:36    13:38     4:22    21:35     5:41     7:17     4:31     3:14                                              
     8     554 Ann-Louise Johansson        1:22:37     5:57     9:12    35:23    38:40    55:20  1:07:33  1:17:13  1:20:34  1:22:37                                              
               Skarpnäcks OL                           5:57     3:15    26:11     3:17    16:40    12:13     9:40     3:21     2:03                                              
     9     558 Sonja Perneby               1:38:03    24:22    28:12    41:18    45:31  1:15:42  1:24:25  1:31:58  1:35:32  1:38:03                                              
               Tullinge SK                            24:22     3:50    13:06     4:13    30:11     8:43     7:33     3:34     2:31                                              



D55  (7)                 3860 m                                         
                                                      1(40)   2(147)    3(75)    4(74)    5(79)    6(80)    7(92)   8(200)        M                                              

     1     562 Anne Lundmark                 45:40     4:39     7:04    15:18    18:10    32:44    36:40    41:58    43:55    45:40                                              
               Järfälla OK                             4:39     2:25     8:14     2:52    14:34     3:56     5:18     1:57     1:45                                              
     2     564 Viveka Backman                49:11     5:25     8:24    17:57    20:46    35:18    39:34    44:42    47:05    49:11                                              
               Tullinge SK                             5:25     2:59     9:33     2:49    14:32     4:16     5:08     2:23     2:06                                              
     3     566 Helen Törnros                 51:36     5:15     8:42    18:15    21:10    36:24    41:07    47:19    49:54    51:36                                              
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    5:15     3:27     9:33     2:55    15:14     4:43     6:12     2:35     1:42                                              
     4     565 Anna Blomgren                 52:58     5:05     7:56    18:14    21:07    36:42    43:21    48:13    51:17    52:58                                              
               Tullinge SK                             5:05     2:51    10:18     2:53    15:35     6:39     4:52     3:04     1:41                                              
     5     560 Margareta Haraldsson          59:43     4:34     7:13    15:37    18:23    45:27    49:31    54:46    58:06    59:43                                              
               Gustavsbergs OK                         4:34     2:39     8:24     2:46    27:04     4:04     5:15     3:20     1:37                                              
     6     563 Marianne Sellgren           1:05:42     6:14    13:24    24:28    27:34    45:04    54:09  1:00:14  1:03:45  1:05:42                                              
               Sigtuna OK                              6:14     7:10    11:04     3:06    17:30     9:05     6:05     3:31     1:57                                              
     7     561 Helena Korhonen             1:06:01     7:15    13:00    27:22    30:37    49:36    54:06  1:02:01  1:04:25  1:06:01                                              
               Haninge SOK                             7:15     5:45    14:22     3:15    18:59     4:30     7:55     2:24     1:36                                              



D55 MOTION  (3)          3950 m                                         
                                                      1(97)    2(41)    3(43)    4(74)    5(47)   6(200)        M                                                                

     1     567 Elin Holm Jensen              55:22     4:36    10:27    20:29    24:01    43:55    53:29    55:22                                                                
               Horsens OK                              4:36     5:51    10:02     3:32    19:54     9:34     1:53                                                                
     2     568 Margaretha Nylund           1:18:03    10:02    15:14    26:27    31:36  1:03:32  1:15:58  1:18:03                                                                
               OK Södertörn                           10:02     5:12    11:13     5:09    31:56    12:26     2:05                                                                
     3     789 Ewa Persson                 1:30:48     6:06    12:38    36:42    41:27  1:16:47  1:28:40  1:30:48                                                                
               Nynäshamns OK                           6:06     6:32    24:04     4:45    35:20    11:53     2:08                                                                



D50  (7)                 3860 m                                         
                                                      1(40)   2(147)    3(75)    4(74)    5(79)    6(80)    7(92)   8(200)        M                                              

     1     576 Pia-Lena Putkonen             38:47     4:00     6:57    14:10    16:14    28:00    31:24    35:26    37:13    38:47                                              
               Tullinge SK                             4:00     2:57     7:13     2:04    11:46     3:24     4:02     1:47     1:34                                              
     2     573 Lena Jansson                  41:41     7:17     9:15    16:20    18:14    31:26    34:39    38:22    40:04    41:41                                              
               Järla IF OK                             7:17     1:58     7:05     1:54    13:12     3:13     3:43     1:42     1:37                                              
     3     570 Anneli Lindkvist              44:43     4:09     6:50    14:22    16:23    32:22    35:40    40:57    43:02    44:43                                              
               Gustavsbergs OK                         4:09     2:41     7:32     2:01    15:59     3:18     5:17     2:05     1:41                                              
     4     571 Eva Olsson                    45:55     5:06     8:21    16:44    19:11    32:45    36:54    42:00    44:28    45:55                                              
               Hammarby IF OF                          5:06     3:15     8:23     2:27    13:34     4:09     5:06     2:28     1:27                                              
     5     575 Linnea Carlsson               47:16     5:39     9:07    18:31    21:12    34:15    38:35    43:41    45:50    47:16                                              
               Skarpnäcks OL                           5:39     3:28     9:24     2:41    13:03     4:20     5:06     2:09     1:26                                              
     6     574 Margareta Wadin               49:46     4:34     7:20    20:43    23:15    37:24    41:23    46:00    48:11    49:46                                              
               OK Älvsjö-Örby                          4:34     2:46    13:23     2:32    14:09     3:59     4:37     2:11     1:35                                              

           572 Karin Ivarsson             Ej godk.     3:50    10:20    17:48    19:48    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:01:00                                              
               Haninge SOK                             3:50     6:30     7:28     2:00                                        41:12                                              



D45  (17)                4230 m                                         
                                                      1(95)   2(147)    3(55)    4(54)    5(77)    6(79)    7(87)   8(200)        M                                              

     1     597 Caroline Magnusson            40:20     1:56     5:34    15:05    17:03    25:57    31:37    38:20    38:56    40:20                                              
               Täby OK                                 1:56     3:38     9:31     1:58     8:54     5:40     6:43     0:36     1:24                                              
     2     594 Anna-Karin Sundqvist          40:59     1:37     4:55    17:37    19:15    27:40    33:01    38:52    39:32    40:59                                              
               Tullinge SK                             1:37     3:18    12:42     1:38     8:25     5:21     5:51     0:40     1:27                                              
     3     586 Inger Zetterström             41:32     2:52     6:38    15:10    17:03    26:58    33:29    39:18    40:07    41:32                                              
               Skarpnäcks OL                           2:52     3:46     8:32     1:53     9:55     6:31     5:49     0:49     1:25                                              
     4     590 Helen Glännefors              41:34     2:16     5:42    14:32    16:25    26:00    32:27    38:51    40:03    41:34                                              
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       2:16     3:26     8:50     1:53     9:35     6:27     6:24     1:12     1:31                                              
     5     593 Karin Forsberg                42:01     2:03     6:05    14:36    17:03    27:02    33:15    39:48    40:31    42:01                                              
               Tullinge SK                             2:03     4:02     8:31     2:27     9:59     6:13     6:33     0:43     1:30                                              
     6     589 Marie Malmborg                43:29     2:34     6:36    15:36    17:21    27:16    34:04    41:28    42:13    43:29                                              
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       2:34     4:02     9:00     1:45     9:55     6:48     7:24     0:45     1:16                                              
     7     581 Marita Axelsson               44:24     2:57     6:26    15:44    17:29    28:09    34:58    42:16    43:01    44:24                                              
               OK Ravinen                              2:57     3:29     9:18     1:45    10:40     6:49     7:18     0:45     1:23                                              
     8     591 Anna-Karin Ohlsson            51:47     2:43     6:53    19:49    22:07    32:32    39:43    48:55    50:01    51:47                                              
               Tullinge SK                             2:43     4:10    12:56     2:18    10:25     7:11     9:12     1:06     1:46                                              
     9     584 Anita Karlsson                53:12     2:55     6:49    23:56    26:13    36:23    43:16    50:53    51:37    53:12                                              
               OK Södertörn                            2:55     3:54    17:07     2:17    10:10     6:53     7:37     0:44     1:35                                              
    10     826 Eva Anderling                 54:38     2:32     9:53    19:32    22:36    37:28    44:00    52:17    53:06    54:38                                              
               Täby OK                                 2:32     7:21     9:39     3:04    14:52     6:32     8:17     0:49     1:32                                              
    11     588 Madelene Bjernulf             55:51     2:44     7:18    22:22    24:41    35:45    44:08    53:05    54:09    55:51                                              
               Sundbybergs IK                          2:44     4:34    15:04     2:19    11:04     8:23     8:57     1:04     1:42                                              
    12     595 Anna Lindskog-Petterss        58:42     2:17     6:42    21:42    23:48    38:51    47:32    56:00    57:07    58:42                                              
               Turebergs IF                            2:17     4:25    15:00     2:06    15:03     8:41     8:28     1:07     1:35                                              
    13     578 Kerstin Ohlsson               59:58     3:17     9:25    22:35    27:08    38:46    47:26    57:01    58:11    59:58                                              
               Haninge SOK                             3:17     6:08    13:10     4:33    11:38     8:40     9:35     1:10     1:47                                              
    14     583 Britt-Marie Hellgren        1:01:15     2:10     6:14    15:28    17:55    28:13    51:37    58:49    59:42  1:01:15                                              
               OK Älvsjö-Örby                          2:10     4:04     9:14     2:27    10:18    23:24     7:12     0:53     1:33                                              
    15     579 Ingmarie Eskilsson          1:08:30     3:25    10:34    25:40    29:04    43:32    54:30  1:04:47  1:06:14  1:08:30                                              
               Haninge SOK                             3:25     7:09    15:06     3:24    14:28    10:58    10:17     1:27     2:16                                              
    16     582 Caroline Johansson          1:10:36     3:41     9:39    24:51    27:33    42:02    52:54  1:07:09  1:08:30  1:10:36                                              
               OK Ravinen                              3:41     5:58    15:12     2:42    14:29    10:52    14:15     1:21     2:06                                              
    17     587 Agneta Holgersson           1:16:47     8:41    13:16    29:33    32:18    53:21  1:02:33  1:14:21  1:15:12  1:16:47                                              
               Snättringe SK                           8:41     4:35    16:17     2:45    21:03     9:12    11:48     0:51     1:35                                              



D45 MOTION  (10)         4110 m                                         
                                                      1(97)    2(41)    3(42)    4(43)    5(74)    6(47)   7(200)        M                                                       

     1     788 Ann Leesment                  49:05     3:45     7:14    12:03    19:10    22:02    40:01    47:35    49:05                                                       
               Mälarö SOK                              3:45     3:29     4:49     7:07     2:52    17:59     7:34     1:30                                                       
     2     602 Monika Larsson                52:17     4:00     8:14    15:44    21:08    23:52    43:54    50:49    52:17                                                       
               Skarpnäcks OL                           4:00     4:14     7:30     5:24     2:44    20:02     6:55     1:28                                                       
     3     604 Ingrid Olsson               1:15:09    12:29    17:13    23:02    29:54    33:38  1:02:43  1:13:16  1:15:09                                                       
               Väsby OK                               12:29     4:44     5:49     6:52     3:44    29:05    10:33     1:53                                                       
     4     599 Eva Nordström               1:16:47     6:56    13:40    20:58    30:33    36:01  1:02:04  1:14:27  1:16:47                                                       
               OK Älvsjö-Örby                          6:56     6:44     7:18     9:35     5:28    26:03    12:23     2:20                                                       
     5     805 Margareta Holmström         1:23:07     6:09    13:18    20:02    29:12    33:34  1:03:35  1:19:54  1:23:07                                                       
               Rotebro IS OK                           6:09     7:09     6:44     9:10     4:22    30:01    16:19     3:13                                                       
     6     603 Monica Mild                 1:26:20    11:25    16:15    23:01    34:58    39:02  1:16:50  1:24:44  1:26:20                                                       
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                  11:25     4:50     6:46    11:57     4:04    37:48     7:54     1:36                                                       
     7     600 Kjerstin Markstedt          1:34:44    13:40    17:28    34:40    40:41    44:44  1:25:28  1:33:07  1:34:44                                                       
               OK Södertörn                           13:40     3:48    17:12     6:01     4:03    40:44     7:39     1:37                                                       
     8     601 Anita Lindbohm              1:38:24    17:21    24:31    32:00    42:36    48:40  1:20:19  1:35:55  1:38:24                                                       
               Skarpnäcks OL                          17:21     7:10     7:29    10:36     6:04    31:39    15:36     2:29                                                       

           598 Christina Linder           Ej godk.     5:56    12:45    24:26    34:25    40:42    -----    -----                                                                
               Järla IF OK                             5:56     6:49    11:41     9:59     6:17                                                                                  
           605 Susanne Lindholm           Ej godk.    24:32    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    35:22                                                       
               Väsby OK                               24:32                                                          10:50                                                       



D40  (13)                4810 m                                         
                                                      1(95)   2(147)    3(55)    4(54)    5(73)    6(74)    7(75)    8(79)    9(80)   10(87)  11(200)        M                   

     1     610 Pia Hellgren                  41:54     2:05     5:43    12:46    15:06    19:23    21:44    23:26    31:56    35:08    39:56    40:36    41:54                   
               OK Södertörn                            2:05     3:38     7:03     2:20     4:17     2:21     1:42     8:30     3:12     4:48     0:40     1:18                   
     2     618 Lena Sundqvist                47:27     2:15     7:20    15:43    17:40    22:35    24:40    26:39    36:43    40:14    45:10    45:56    47:27                   
               Tullinge SK                             2:15     5:05     8:23     1:57     4:55     2:05     1:59    10:04     3:31     4:56     0:46     1:31                   
     3     616 Kristina Bergstrand           49:14     5:00     8:11    17:14    19:28    23:54    26:35    28:57    39:30    42:27    47:10    47:50    49:14                   
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       5:00     3:11     9:03     2:14     4:26     2:41     2:22    10:33     2:57     4:43     0:40     1:24                   
     4     607 Karin Greilert                56:46     4:00     8:28    17:10    19:27    25:52    28:07    30:48    41:00    47:38    54:28    55:16    56:46                   
               Haninge SOK                             4:00     4:28     8:42     2:17     6:25     2:15     2:41    10:12     6:38     6:50     0:48     1:30                   
     5     619 Carina Hill                   57:08     2:19     6:29    18:11    20:37    26:26    29:08    31:41    44:07    48:22    54:16    55:25    57:08                   
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    2:19     4:10    11:42     2:26     5:49     2:42     2:33    12:26     4:15     5:54     1:09     1:43                   
     6     620 Carina Nilsson                57:11     1:59     5:59    17:41    19:50    26:33    28:55    31:01    44:26    47:36    54:42    55:34    57:11                   
               Täby OK                                 1:59     4:00    11:42     2:09     6:43     2:22     2:06    13:25     3:10     7:06     0:52     1:37                   
     7     615 Gunilla Kallhauge             59:28     2:17     6:19    18:13    20:24    24:59    27:59    30:01    47:02    50:31    56:50    57:56    59:28                   
               Snättringe SK                           2:17     4:02    11:54     2:11     4:35     3:00     2:02    17:01     3:29     6:19     1:06     1:32                   
     8     614 Marie Strand                1:00:23     2:32     6:10    14:50    17:12    22:43    25:18    29:31    40:29    44:51    58:04    58:51  1:00:23                   
               OK Österåker                            2:32     3:38     8:40     2:22     5:31     2:35     4:13    10:58     4:22    13:13     0:47     1:32                   
     9     824 Monica Roos                 1:02:11     2:06     8:15    22:45    24:57    30:50    34:08    36:29    50:28    54:00    59:29  1:00:23  1:02:11                   
               Turebergs IF                            2:06     6:09    14:30     2:12     5:53     3:18     2:21    13:59     3:32     5:29     0:54     1:48                   
    10     609 Anna Refors                 1:12:57     3:24     8:58    20:39    23:52    30:14    33:02    35:43    51:08    56:07  1:09:39  1:11:06  1:12:57                   
               Järla IF OK                             3:24     5:34    11:41     3:13     6:22     2:48     2:41    15:25     4:59    13:32     1:27     1:51                   
    11     611 Lena Erlandsson             1:14:24     7:47    12:43    23:26    26:30    33:55    36:48    39:28    53:42  1:05:13  1:11:34  1:12:47  1:14:24                   
               OK Södertörn                            7:47     4:56    10:43     3:04     7:25     2:53     2:40    14:14    11:31     6:21     1:13     1:37                   
    12     608 Christina Perneby           1:38:21    13:33    16:58    46:19    48:47    55:17  1:01:20  1:04:10  1:19:13  1:23:04  1:35:11  1:36:39  1:38:21                   
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                 13:33     3:25    29:21     2:28     6:30     6:03     2:50    15:03     3:51    12:07     1:28     1:42                   

           613 Anette Lantz               Ej godk.     2:13     6:45    18:12    20:30    26:20    29:28    -----    43:10    47:54    53:46    54:39    56:13                   
               OK Österåker                            2:13     4:32    11:27     2:18     5:50     3:08             13:42     4:44     5:52     0:53     1:34                   



D35  (14)                5230 m                                         
                                                      1(95)   2(147)    3(55)    4(54)    5(73)    6(74)    7(75)    8(79)    9(80)   10(91)   11(85)   12(92)  13(200)        M 

     1     628 Thérès Ericsson               46:13     1:48     5:03    11:39    13:33    18:11    20:41    22:36    32:44    36:58    39:59    41:11    43:15    44:53    46:13 
               OK Ravinen                              1:48     3:15     6:36     1:54     4:38     2:30     1:55    10:08     4:14     3:01     1:12     2:04     1:38     1:20 
     2     629 Christin Söderqvist           47:23     1:42     4:51    12:04    13:58    19:09    21:14    23:07    34:19    37:09    40:06    42:25    44:22    46:00    47:23 
               OK Ravinen                              1:42     3:09     7:13     1:54     5:11     2:05     1:53    11:12     2:50     2:57     2:19     1:57     1:38     1:23 
     3     634 Maria Kleist                  49:40     2:19     5:42    15:53    17:36    22:23    24:21    26:16    36:25    39:44    43:01    44:18    46:32    48:14    49:40 
               Tullinge SK                             2:19     3:23    10:11     1:43     4:47     1:58     1:55    10:09     3:19     3:17     1:17     2:14     1:42     1:26 
     4     635 Kerstin Imark                 51:55     1:58     5:42    14:45    16:42    22:06    24:20    26:20    37:39    40:42    44:33    46:00    48:20    50:16    51:55 
               Tullinge SK                             1:58     3:44     9:03     1:57     5:24     2:14     2:00    11:19     3:03     3:51     1:27     2:20     1:56     1:39 
     5     637 Jana Slamova                  53:15     2:54     6:32    15:35    17:45    24:02    26:12    28:40    39:18    42:49    46:03    47:20    49:58    51:49    53:15 
               Kosice                                  2:54     3:38     9:03     2:10     6:17     2:10     2:28    10:38     3:31     3:14     1:17     2:38     1:51     1:26 
     6     623 Sonia Rodiére                 54:57     2:39     6:25    14:42    16:21    22:40    25:13    27:56    39:14    42:48    47:58    49:10    51:31    53:23    54:57 
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  2:39     3:46     8:17     1:39     6:19     2:33     2:43    11:18     3:34     5:10     1:12     2:21     1:52     1:34 
     7     636 Helena Adebrant               55:53     3:12     7:08    18:14    22:02    26:42    28:56    31:08    41:48    45:26    48:41    50:01    52:28    54:21    55:53 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    3:12     3:56    11:06     3:48     4:40     2:14     2:12    10:40     3:38     3:15     1:20     2:27     1:53     1:32 
     8     622 Carin Rosén                   57:24     1:49     5:01    12:54    19:36    24:14    26:20    28:25    41:22    45:15    49:57    51:32    54:02    55:54    57:24 
               Gustavsbergs OK                         1:49     3:12     7:53     6:42     4:38     2:06     2:05    12:57     3:53     4:42     1:35     2:30     1:52     1:30 
     9     624 Annica Jansson                58:50     1:56     5:33    14:42    19:54    24:22    26:30    28:23    43:43    47:13    51:14    52:36    55:10    57:04    58:50 
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  1:56     3:37     9:09     5:12     4:28     2:08     1:53    15:20     3:30     4:01     1:22     2:34     1:54     1:46 
    10     823 Lotta Östervall             1:06:32     2:07     6:44    16:14    18:20    25:01    28:37    31:39    47:05    51:39    56:18    57:44  1:02:08  1:04:44  1:06:32 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    2:07     4:37     9:30     2:06     6:41     3:36     3:02    15:26     4:34     4:39     1:26     4:24     2:36     1:48 
    11     633 Lisa Leickt                 1:15:59     3:00     7:44    18:27    21:22    27:30    31:31    34:29    50:42    56:30  1:02:29  1:04:26  1:09:23  1:12:51  1:15:59 
               Tullinge SK                             3:00     4:44    10:43     2:55     6:08     4:01     2:58    16:13     5:48     5:59     1:57     4:57     3:28     3:08 

           625 Camilla Engel              Ej godk.     2:08     6:01    19:46    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----          
               OK Ravinen                              2:08     3:53    13:45                                                                                                    
           626 Ewa Albrektsson            Ej godk.     1:54     6:12    18:11    20:21    25:41    27:55    -----    40:45    45:11    48:55    50:37    53:15    55:11    56:42 
               OK Ravinen                              1:54     4:18    11:59     2:10     5:20     2:14             12:50     4:26     3:44     1:42     2:38     1:56     1:31 
           632 Jeanette Enckell           Ej godk.     7:11    10:13    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    17:34 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   7:11     3:02                                                                                                        7:21 



D35 MOTION  (4)          4260 m                                         
                                                      1(97)    2(41)    3(42)    4(43)    5(44)    6(47)   7(200)        M                                                       

     1     639 Kristina Lindholm             55:00     7:29    11:21    15:54    22:24    28:09    44:46    53:09    55:00                                                       
               Skarpnäcks OL                           7:29     3:52     4:33     6:30     5:45    16:37     8:23     1:51                                                       
     2     638 Märta Johansson               59:28     4:24     8:51    14:37    21:56    27:59    48:33    57:32    59:28                                                       
               Järfälla OK                             4:24     4:27     5:46     7:19     6:03    20:34     8:59     1:56                                                       
     3     640 Marie Forshällen            1:09:54     5:20    10:38    19:18    26:03    35:18  1:00:37  1:08:20  1:09:54              8:16                                     
               Turebergs IF                            5:20     5:18     8:40     6:45     9:15    25:19     7:43     1:34               *37                                     
     4     641 Barbro Undvall              1:14:29     5:00    10:27    24:41    31:11    41:04  1:05:10  1:12:48  1:14:29                                                       
               Täby OK                                 5:00     5:27    14:14     6:30     9:53    24:06     7:38     1:41                                                       



D21  (22)                5550 m                                         
                                                      1(95)   2(147)    3(70)    4(71)    5(54)    6(73)    7(74)    8(75)    9(79)   10(80)   11(91)   12(85)   13(92)  14(200) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1     646 Jessica Sjöberg               49:57     2:22     5:35    13:37    16:18    18:32    22:45    24:44    27:09    37:04    39:52    42:54    44:23    46:43    48:25 
               Tullinge SK                             2:22     3:13     8:02     2:41     2:14     4:13     1:59     2:25     9:55     2:48     3:02     1:29     2:20     1:42 
                                                      49:57                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:32                                                                                                                      
     2     659 Sofia Persson                 51:54     2:05     5:30    14:53    17:35    19:50    24:15    26:17    28:21    38:52    42:36    45:27    46:39    48:46    50:25 
               Snättringe SK                           2:05     3:25     9:23     2:42     2:15     4:25     2:02     2:04    10:31     3:44     2:51     1:12     2:07     1:39 
                                                      51:54                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:29                                                                                                                      
     3     648 Linn Robertsson               52:47     2:18     5:41    15:10    18:08    20:43    25:36    27:37    29:30    40:00    42:41    46:10    47:31    49:43    51:27 
               OK Ravinen                              2:18     3:23     9:29     2:58     2:35     4:53     2:01     1:53    10:30     2:41     3:29     1:21     2:12     1:44 
                                                      52:47                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:20                                                                                                                      
     4     813 Nina Larsson                  53:15     1:41     4:58    13:48    16:22    18:51    23:39    25:51    27:53    37:58    42:19    46:09    47:30    49:47    51:45 
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       1:41     3:17     8:50     2:34     2:29     4:48     2:12     2:02    10:05     4:21     3:50     1:21     2:17     1:58 
                                                      53:15                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:30                                                                                                                      
     5     829 Karin Lundberg                57:55     2:05     6:04    15:02    18:32    21:24    26:54    29:07    31:07    42:58    46:51    50:04    52:01    54:32    56:20 
               Ärla IF                                 2:05     3:59     8:58     3:30     2:52     5:30     2:13     2:00    11:51     3:53     3:13     1:57     2:31     1:48 
                                                      57:55                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:35                                                                                                                      
     6     830 Hanna Brus                    58:13     2:05     5:29    14:22    17:38    20:16    25:38    27:52    29:57    42:48    46:59    50:50    52:30    54:45    56:40 
               Västerbergslagens OL                    2:05     3:24     8:53     3:16     2:38     5:22     2:14     2:05    12:51     4:11     3:51     1:40     2:15     1:55 
                                                      58:13                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:33                                                                                                                      
     7     644 Nadja Dahlström               59:47     2:44     7:44    17:11    20:44    23:32    28:26    30:57    33:01    44:18    47:53    52:01    53:33    55:50    58:16 
               Snättringe SK                           2:44     5:00     9:27     3:33     2:48     4:54     2:31     2:04    11:17     3:35     4:08     1:32     2:17     2:26 
                                                      59:47                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:31                                                                                                                      
     8     815 Karin Almgren               1:01:27     2:18     5:48    15:31    18:57    22:17    28:33    30:57    33:11    44:36    48:02    51:46    54:53    57:42    59:48 
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       2:18     3:30     9:43     3:26     3:20     6:16     2:24     2:14    11:25     3:26     3:44     3:07     2:49     2:06 
                                                    1:01:27                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:39                                                                                                                      
     9     660 Åsa Jönsson                 1:02:28     2:15     5:58    16:14    19:43    22:56    28:18    31:01    33:19    45:57    49:11    52:50    56:03    58:51  1:00:51 
               Järla IF OK                             2:15     3:43    10:16     3:29     3:13     5:22     2:43     2:18    12:38     3:14     3:39     3:13     2:48     2:00 
                                                    1:02:28                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:37                                                                                                                      
    10     649 Therese Persson             1:02:31     2:57     7:01    17:27    21:44    24:41    30:02    32:31    34:50    46:35    50:09    54:21    56:08    59:15  1:01:02 
               Snättringe SK                           2:57     4:04    10:26     4:17     2:57     5:21     2:29     2:19    11:45     3:34     4:12     1:47     3:07     1:47 
                                                    1:02:31                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:29                                                                                                                      
    11     651 Malin Svensson              1:03:17     1:58     7:25    19:34    22:34    25:22    30:24    32:34    34:31    47:14    51:06    54:56    56:22    59:28  1:01:30 
               OK Hammaren                             1:58     5:27    12:09     3:00     2:48     5:02     2:10     1:57    12:43     3:52     3:50     1:26     3:06     2:02 
                                                    1:03:17                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:47                                                                                                                      
    12     642 Katerina Saffkova           1:03:24     3:14     7:44    21:41    24:43    27:26    32:48    34:53    36:56    47:27    50:55    54:28    57:22    59:33  1:01:50 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   3:14     4:30    13:57     3:02     2:43     5:22     2:05     2:03    10:31     3:28     3:33     2:54     2:11     2:17 
                                                    1:03:24                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:34                                                                                                                      
    13     653 Hanna Hagberg               1:04:24     5:53     9:49    19:47    22:55    28:13    32:51    35:08    37:13    51:17    54:22    57:22    58:42  1:01:02  1:02:56 
               OK Ravinen                              5:53     3:56     9:58     3:08     5:18     4:38     2:17     2:05    14:04     3:05     3:00     1:20     2:20     1:54 
                                                    1:04:24                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:28                                                                                                                      
    14     655 Sandra Karnebrink           1:04:33     3:26     7:17    22:50    25:37    27:57    32:49    35:13    37:12    48:04    52:47    56:16    58:40  1:01:07  1:03:00 
               OK Älvsjö-Örby                          3:26     3:51    15:33     2:47     2:20     4:52     2:24     1:59    10:52     4:43     3:29     2:24     2:27     1:53 
                                                    1:04:33                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:33                                                                                                                      
    15     657 Elin Ahlström               1:05:07     2:04     5:58    17:10    21:10    23:56    29:39    31:51    36:17    49:05    53:46    57:13    58:44  1:01:21  1:03:29 
               IFK Enskede                             2:04     3:54    11:12     4:00     2:46     5:43     2:12     4:26    12:48     4:41     3:27     1:31     2:37     2:08 
                                                    1:05:07                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:38                                                                                                                      
    16     643 Julia Dalgren               1:05:41     1:52     5:25    14:51    18:59    22:29    28:20    30:40    33:00    49:32    53:16    57:36    59:40  1:02:12  1:04:12 
               OK Ravinen                              1:52     3:33     9:26     4:08     3:30     5:51     2:20     2:20    16:32     3:44     4:20     2:04     2:32     2:00 
                                                    1:05:41                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:29                                                                                                                      
    17     658 Marianne Husen              1:05:52     4:29     8:00    19:01    24:00    26:48    32:04    34:22    36:38    49:29    54:09    57:28  1:00:25  1:02:53  1:04:32 
               OK Ravinen                              4:29     3:31    11:01     4:59     2:48     5:16     2:18     2:16    12:51     4:40     3:19     2:57     2:28     1:39 
                                                    1:05:52                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:20                                                                                                                      
    18     650 Jenny Englund               1:06:46     2:47     6:54    17:11    20:25    23:24    30:50    33:21    36:07    49:21    52:50    57:04    59:21  1:02:17  1:04:55 
               Almby IK                                2:47     4:07    10:17     3:14     2:59     7:26     2:31     2:46    13:14     3:29     4:14     2:17     2:56     2:38 
                                                    1:06:46                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:51                                                                                                                      
    19     654 Elin Svensson               1:06:51     1:59     6:44    17:57    20:58    23:46    32:23    34:45    37:04    48:58    52:40    56:00    57:19  1:03:05  1:05:16 
               Snättringe SK                           1:59     4:45    11:13     3:01     2:48     8:37     2:22     2:19    11:54     3:42     3:20     1:19     5:46     2:11 
                                                    1:06:51                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:35                                                                                                                      
    20     645 Anna Baylan-Nilsson         1:12:57     3:30     8:17    19:21    23:42    27:30    32:51    36:02    38:34    52:53    56:37  1:01:29  1:04:22  1:09:20  1:11:33 
               Piteå IF                                3:30     4:47    11:04     4:21     3:48     5:21     3:11     2:32    14:19     3:44     4:52     2:53     4:58     2:13 
                                                    1:12:57                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:24                                                                                                                      
    21     661 Erica Karlsson Blyth        1:25:53     2:54     7:32    26:37    31:04    34:58    41:35    44:37    47:29  1:04:05  1:09:22  1:14:31  1:16:45  1:20:41  1:23:54 
               Rotebro IS OK                           2:54     4:38    19:05     4:27     3:54     6:37     3:02     2:52    16:36     5:17     5:09     2:14     3:56     3:13 
                                                    1:25:53                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:59                                                                                                                      
    22     656 Karin Löfgren               1:29:04     5:50     9:48    22:40    35:49    38:31    46:20    48:56  1:00:44  1:13:44  1:17:20  1:21:08  1:22:35  1:25:36  1:27:33 
               Järfälla OK                             5:50     3:58    12:52    13:09     2:42     7:49     2:36    11:48    13:00     3:36     3:48     1:27     3:01     1:57 
                                                    1:29:04                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:31                                                                                                                      



D21 MOTION  (1)          4820 m                                         
                                                      1(40)    2(97)    3(41)    4(42)    5(72)    6(44)    7(47)    8(91)    9(92)  10(200)        M                            

           662 Jenny Aasa                 Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                     
               Tullinge SK                                                                                                                                                       



D20  (1)                 5230 m                                         
                                                      1(95)   2(147)    3(55)    4(54)    5(73)    6(74)    7(75)    8(79)    9(80)   10(91)   11(85)   12(92)  13(200)        M 

     1     664 Lisa Johansson              1:29:08    10:13    16:01    31:14    34:53    42:18    45:20    48:39  1:06:39  1:11:35  1:16:17  1:18:39  1:22:53  1:27:10  1:29:08 
               Snättringe SK                          10:13     5:48    15:13     3:39     7:25     3:02     3:19    18:00     4:56     4:42     2:22     4:14     4:17     1:58 



D18  (2)                 5230 m                                         
                                                      1(95)   2(147)    3(55)    4(54)    5(73)    6(74)    7(75)    8(79)    9(80)   10(91)   11(85)   12(92)  13(200)        M 

     1     666 Elina Wännman               1:24:45     7:16    11:51    24:50    28:05    34:49    37:47    41:02  1:02:25  1:07:44  1:13:29  1:16:45  1:21:00  1:23:12  1:24:45 
               Nynäshamns OK                           7:16     4:35    12:59     3:15     6:44     2:58     3:15    21:23     5:19     5:45     3:16     4:15     2:12     1:33 

           667 Frida Boman                Ej godk.     1:56     6:08    20:38    23:12    29:27    32:04    -----    55:37    59:50  1:04:56  1:06:35  1:10:34  1:13:04  1:14:40 
               Gotlands Bro OK                         1:56     4:12    14:30     2:34     6:15     2:37             23:33     4:13     5:06     1:39     3:59     2:30     1:36 



D16  (20)                4900 m                                         
                                                      1(40)   2(111)    3(71)    4(74)    5(88)    6(80)    7(92)   8(200)        M                                              

     1     188 Christina Løvald Hellb        43:21     3:45    15:23    17:08    22:55    33:40    37:25    40:33    42:04    43:21                                              
               Täby OK                                 3:45    11:38     1:45     5:47    10:45     3:45     3:08     1:31     1:17                                              
     2     190 Karolin Ohlsson               43:35     4:31    14:19    16:16    21:52    34:20    37:00    41:02    42:23    43:35                                              
               Tullinge SK                             4:31     9:48     1:57     5:36    12:28     2:40     4:02     1:21     1:12                                              
     3     189 Annie Forsberg                45:43     3:52    14:45    16:42    22:31    35:36    39:10    43:07    44:30    45:43                                              
               OK Ravinen                              3:52    10:53     1:57     5:49    13:05     3:34     3:57     1:23     1:13                                              
     4     177 Elisabeth Ahlgren             45:55     3:31    14:55    17:26    23:22    35:55    37:58    42:42    44:36    45:55                                              
               Täby OK                                 3:31    11:24     2:31     5:56    12:33     2:03     4:44     1:54     1:19                                              
     5     173 Helena Karlsson               46:18     3:19    18:48    20:50    26:00    37:36    39:23    43:36    45:02    46:18                                              
               Bromma-Vällingby SOK                    3:19    15:29     2:02     5:10    11:36     1:47     4:13     1:26     1:16                                              
     6     174 Anette Önerud                 47:16     4:28    16:11    18:46    24:12    36:48    39:25    43:31    45:46    47:16                                              
               OK Ravinen                              4:28    11:43     2:35     5:26    12:36     2:37     4:06     2:15     1:30                                              
     7     185 Erika Haegermark Nilss        49:30     4:21    15:06    17:12    26:04    40:09    42:47    46:27    48:08    49:30                                              
               Järla IF OK                             4:21    10:45     2:06     8:52    14:05     2:38     3:40     1:41     1:22                                              
     8     186 Ida Forsén                    51:35     6:54    19:03    21:21    27:00    41:39    45:04    49:05    50:28    51:35                                              
               Tullinge SK                             6:54    12:09     2:18     5:39    14:39     3:25     4:01     1:23     1:07                                              
     9     179 Beatrice Köhler               52:15     3:32    14:19    16:55    23:34    42:26    44:55    49:00    50:49    52:15                                              
               Tullinge SK                             3:32    10:47     2:36     6:39    18:52     2:29     4:05     1:49     1:26                                              
    10     192 Louise Markstedt              53:20     5:05    18:34    21:02    29:44    43:47    45:47    50:23    52:07    53:20                                              
               OK Södertörn                            5:05    13:29     2:28     8:42    14:03     2:00     4:36     1:44     1:13                                              
    11     180 Frida Forshällen              54:09     4:34    17:12    19:43    27:24    42:42    46:03    51:03    52:45    54:09                                              
               Turebergs IF                            4:34    12:38     2:31     7:41    15:18     3:21     5:00     1:42     1:24                                              
    12     195 Anna Lindmark                 55:00     4:14    14:19    19:56    26:51    41:18    47:40    51:36    53:39    55:00                                              
               Skarpnäcks OL                           4:14    10:05     5:37     6:55    14:27     6:22     3:56     2:03     1:21                                              
    13     191 Frida Fjellström              55:30     4:35    18:22    21:57    30:20    46:04    48:17    52:26    54:15    55:30                                              
               KFUM Örebro OK                          4:35    13:47     3:35     8:23    15:44     2:13     4:09     1:49     1:15                                              
    14     182 Linn Johansson                57:42     4:15    17:33    20:31    27:42    46:52    49:32    53:04    56:22    57:42             39:59                            
               OK Ravinen                              4:15    13:18     2:58     7:11    19:10     2:40     3:32     3:18     1:20               *79                            
    15     187 Kajsa Eriksson              1:02:13     4:00    16:29    19:29    26:41    44:10    50:10    57:54  1:00:34  1:02:13                                              
               Haninge SOK                             4:00    12:29     3:00     7:12    17:29     6:00     7:44     2:40     1:39                                              
    16     181 Elin Nygren-Wåhlin          1:15:50     6:11    27:44    30:45    44:58  1:06:00  1:08:15  1:12:32  1:14:23  1:15:50                                              
               OK Södertörn                            6:11    21:33     3:01    14:13    21:02     2:15     4:17     1:51     1:27                                              
    17     184 Angelica Wännman            1:16:32    15:41    28:56    31:48    39:14  1:01:20  1:04:17  1:12:41  1:14:51  1:16:32                                              
               Nynäshamns OK                          15:41    13:15     2:52     7:26    22:06     2:57     8:24     2:10     1:41                                              
    18     172 Anna Nylund                 1:32:33     9:55    28:43    34:53    44:32  1:09:16  1:14:36  1:28:22  1:31:12  1:32:33                                              
               OK Södertörn                            9:55    18:48     6:10     9:39    24:44     5:20    13:46     2:50     1:21                                              

           193 Marika Gille               Ej godk.     8:11    29:51    34:25    42:53  1:03:57    -----    -----  1:15:23  1:17:06                                              
               Järla IF OK                             8:11    21:40     4:34     8:28    21:04                      11:26     1:43                                              
           171 Ramona H-Järnving          Ej godk.     4:35    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:22:22  1:24:09                                              
               Rotebro IS OK                           4:35                                                        1:17:47     1:47                                              



D14  (25)                4110 m                                         
                                                      1(97)    2(41)    3(42)    4(43)    5(74)    6(47)   7(200)        M                                                       

     1     689 Annika Nilsson                36:37     3:10     6:40    10:21    14:32    16:18    29:24    35:18    36:37                                                       
               Täby OK                                 3:10     3:30     3:41     4:11     1:46    13:06     5:54     1:19                                                       
     2     682 Hedvig Markgren               37:25     3:00     6:13     9:34    14:29    16:19    29:34    36:05    37:25                                                       
               Täby OK                                 3:00     3:13     3:21     4:55     1:50    13:15     6:31     1:20                                                       
     3     669 Hilda Forsgren                37:38     3:08     6:14     9:41    13:53    16:27    29:42    36:17    37:38                                                       
               Täby OK                                 3:08     3:06     3:27     4:12     2:34    13:15     6:35     1:21                                                       
     4     680 Mathilda Holmström            38:48     3:56     6:59    10:30    15:14    17:11    31:02    37:20    38:48                                                       
               OK Ravinen                              3:56     3:03     3:31     4:44     1:57    13:51     6:18     1:28                                                       
     5     681 Linnea Adolfsson              41:09     3:14     6:23    10:43    14:48    17:09    34:07    39:44    41:09                                                       
               Tullinge SK                             3:14     3:09     4:20     4:05     2:21    16:58     5:37     1:25                                                       
     6     687 Laura dAngelo                 42:07     3:34     6:33    10:40    15:49    17:50    33:27    40:49    42:07                                                       
               Rotebro IS OK                           3:34     2:59     4:07     5:09     2:01    15:37     7:22     1:18                                                       
     7     690 Katarina Hammas               43:41     3:43     7:25    12:36    18:00    20:10    36:29    42:06    43:41                                                       
               Väsby OK                                3:43     3:42     5:11     5:24     2:10    16:19     5:37     1:35                                                       
     8     688 Cecilia Imark                 48:03     3:43     7:52    12:29    17:41    20:32    39:44    46:37    48:03                                                       
               Tullinge SK                             3:43     4:09     4:37     5:12     2:51    19:12     6:53     1:26                                                       
     9     673 Linnea Almroth                48:14     4:43     8:29    13:32    18:37    21:14    40:09    46:39    48:14                                                       
               Järla IF OK                             4:43     3:46     5:03     5:05     2:37    18:55     6:30     1:35                                                       
    10     674 Linnea Daniels                50:15     4:30     8:54    14:10    20:27    23:11    41:21    48:39    50:15                                                       
               Rotebro IS OK                           4:30     4:24     5:16     6:17     2:44    18:10     7:18     1:36                                                       
    11     691 Tove Lagerberg                55:12     5:03     8:15    22:17    27:57    30:34    46:43    53:33    55:12                                                       
               OK Södertörn                            5:03     3:12    14:02     5:40     2:37    16:09     6:50     1:39                                                       
    12     671 Emma Käll                     56:36     6:25    11:20    16:37    23:12    26:42    47:26    55:02    56:36                                                       
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    6:25     4:55     5:17     6:35     3:30    20:44     7:36     1:34                                                       
    13     677 Tove Forshällen               57:16     6:05     9:58    18:16    23:07    25:34    46:41    55:54    57:16                                                       
               Turebergs IF                            6:05     3:53     8:18     4:51     2:27    21:07     9:13     1:22                                                       
    14     684 Lovisa Käll                   57:31     8:52    12:56    17:38    25:17    28:38    48:42    56:03    57:31                                                       
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    8:52     4:04     4:42     7:39     3:21    20:04     7:21     1:28                                                       
    15     683 Karin Friström                59:14    11:54    16:11    23:47    30:40    33:13    50:46    57:59    59:14                                                       
               Skarpnäcks OL                          11:54     4:17     7:36     6:53     2:33    17:33     7:13     1:15                                                       
    16     670 Moa Leijon-Lind             1:00:22    13:54    22:25    26:15    31:21    34:04    51:34    59:03  1:00:22                                                       
               Haninge SOK                            13:54     8:31     3:50     5:06     2:43    17:30     7:29     1:19                                                       
    17     672 Jasmine Lundmark            1:01:52     4:11     8:41    14:28    20:50    23:31    48:18  1:00:03  1:01:52                                                       
               Järfälla OK                             4:11     4:30     5:47     6:22     2:41    24:47    11:45     1:49                                                       
    18     802 Agnes Lindström             1:02:00    19:47    23:12    27:25    32:28    35:12    54:12  1:00:35  1:02:00                                                       
               Rotebro IS OK                          19:47     3:25     4:13     5:03     2:44    19:00     6:23     1:25                                                       
    19     678 Helena Markstedt            1:07:18     3:24     6:27    10:46    20:29    24:52    57:01  1:05:27  1:07:18                                                       
               OK Södertörn                            3:24     3:03     4:19     9:43     4:23    32:09     8:26     1:51                                                       
    20     675 Elina Sundqvist             1:08:46     4:39    10:37    17:59    26:19    29:50    54:41  1:07:05  1:08:46                                                       
               Tullinge SK                             4:39     5:58     7:22     8:20     3:31    24:51    12:24     1:41                                                       
    21     685 Sofia Wännman               1:24:09    17:06    20:42    28:24    34:20    37:28  1:14:59  1:22:45  1:24:09                                                       
               Nynäshamns OK                          17:06     3:36     7:42     5:56     3:08    37:31     7:46     1:24                                                       

           692 Matilda Hektor             Ej godk.     5:46     9:46    14:13    21:06    23:38    -----    -----                                                                
               Järla IF OK                             5:46     4:00     4:27     6:53     2:32                                                                                  
           679 Malin Carlsson             Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                                
               Järla IF OK                                                                                                                                                       
           676 Liisa Wettemark            Ej godk.     8:18    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    18:31                                                       
               Sundbybergs IK                          8:18                                                          10:13                                                       
           668 Ellinor Fryxell            Ej godk.     4:30     8:15    12:47    -----    -----    -----    -----    52:53                                                       
               Tullinge SK                             4:30     3:45     4:32                                        40:06                                                       



D12  (17)                2740 m                                         
                                                      1(34)    2(36)    3(38)   4(140)   5(142)   6(144)    7(31)   8(100)        M                                              

     1     697 Hanna Korhonen                23:43     2:40     4:04     6:11     9:18    13:40    16:46    20:43    23:05    23:43                                              
               Haninge SOK                             2:40     1:24     2:07     3:07     4:22     3:06     3:57     2:22     0:38                                              
     2     706 Sofia Pettersson              23:46     2:44     4:01     6:17     9:02    13:06    15:57    20:26    23:11    23:46                                              
               Turebergs IF                            2:44     1:17     2:16     2:45     4:04     2:51     4:29     2:45     0:35                                              
     3     702 Boel Sundberg                 24:36     2:22     3:37     5:51     8:47    12:39    15:31    20:52    23:57    24:36                                              
               OK Södertörn                            2:22     1:15     2:14     2:56     3:52     2:52     5:21     3:05     0:39                                              
     4     705 Linnéa Engstedt               25:48     6:25     7:48     9:54    12:26    15:54    18:23    22:33    25:12    25:48                                              
               Tullinge SK                             6:25     1:23     2:06     2:32     3:28     2:29     4:10     2:39     0:36                                              
     5     712 Elin Tengelin                 26:52     2:47     4:14     6:50    10:02    14:22    18:00    23:14    26:08    26:52                                              
               OK Ravinen                              2:47     1:27     2:36     3:12     4:20     3:38     5:14     2:54     0:44                                              
     6     710 Veronica Köhler               28:01     3:18     5:20     7:33    10:57    14:44    17:34    23:58    27:27    28:01                                              
               Tullinge SK                             3:18     2:02     2:13     3:24     3:47     2:50     6:24     3:29     0:34                                              
     7     708 Jennifer Andersson            29:35     2:59     4:26     7:19    10:42    15:27    18:54    25:42    28:52    29:35                                              
               Haninge SOK                             2:59     1:27     2:53     3:23     4:45     3:27     6:48     3:10     0:43                                              
     8     694 Ronja Bergman                 29:38     2:42     6:04     8:31    11:35    17:26    20:36    26:24    28:53    29:38                                              
               Tullinge SK                             2:42     3:22     2:27     3:04     5:51     3:10     5:48     2:29     0:45                                              
     9     703 Olivia Häggqvist              30:56     3:09     5:19     7:53    13:15    18:00    21:09    27:19    30:15    30:56                                              
               Rotebro IS OK                           3:09     2:10     2:34     5:22     4:45     3:09     6:10     2:56     0:41                                              
    10     700 Sara Tynong                   31:35     3:54     5:29     8:00    11:06    15:08    18:28    24:12    30:53    31:35                                              
               Tullinge SK                             3:54     1:35     2:31     3:06     4:02     3:20     5:44     6:41     0:42                                              
    11     711 Elin Fjellström               32:27     3:29     6:06     9:05    13:09    18:36    22:27    28:22    31:54    32:27                                              
               KFUM Örebro OK                          3:29     2:37     2:59     4:04     5:27     3:51     5:55     3:32     0:33                                              
    12     695 Sara Malmborg                 33:05     9:44    11:36    13:52    16:55    20:57    24:00    29:26    32:29    33:05                                              
               Skogsluffarnas OK                       9:44     1:52     2:16     3:03     4:02     3:03     5:26     3:03     0:36                                              
    13     707 Nathalie Lybert               33:21     4:04     5:55     8:54    13:33    18:59    22:37    28:51    32:36    33:21                                              
               OK Ravinen                              4:04     1:51     2:59     4:39     5:26     3:38     6:14     3:45     0:45                                              
    14     696 Milla Hjort                   34:38     7:49     9:48    12:20    16:07    21:34    25:17    30:43    33:55    34:38                                              
               OK Ravinen                              7:49     1:59     2:32     3:47     5:27     3:43     5:26     3:12     0:43                                              
    15     709 Karin Bengtsson               36:57     5:25     7:18    10:07    14:45    20:10    24:55    32:37    36:11    36:57                                              
               OK Ravinen                              5:25     1:53     2:49     4:38     5:25     4:45     7:42     3:34     0:46                                              
    16     704 Ebba Pegestam                 43:07    15:24    17:26    19:37    23:06    28:04    33:26    38:58    42:23    43:07                                              
               OK Ravinen                             15:24     2:02     2:11     3:29     4:58     5:22     5:32     3:25     0:44                                              
    17     701 Ella Svahn                    43:40     7:12     9:42    12:42    24:19    29:59    33:39    39:03    42:50    43:40                                              
               OK Ravinen                              7:12     2:30     3:00    11:37     5:40     3:40     5:24     3:47     0:50                                              



D10  (9)                 2450 m                                         
                                                      1(33)    2(34)    3(37)    4(39)   5(142)   6(145)    7(32)   8(100)        M                                              

     1     722 Matilda Forsberg              26:42     6:37     7:59     9:52    11:46    16:45    21:13    24:29    26:04    26:42                                              
               OK Ravinen                              6:37     1:22     1:53     1:54     4:59     4:28     3:16     1:35     0:38                                              
     2     714 Anna Dahlgren-Rosén           26:43     6:32     7:59     9:45    11:16    17:21    22:05    24:29    26:06    26:43                                              
               Järla IF OK                             6:32     1:27     1:46     1:31     6:05     4:44     2:24     1:37     0:37                                              
     3     715 Greta Forsgren                28:15     4:07     5:51     7:42     9:15    15:24    20:06    24:42    27:34    28:15             12:26                            
               Täby OK                                 4:07     1:44     1:51     1:33     6:09     4:42     4:36     2:52     0:41              *141                            
     4     713 Amanda Berggren               28:52     8:35    10:00    11:44    13:18    19:26    24:04    26:31    28:09    28:52                                              
               Tullinge SK                             8:35     1:25     1:44     1:34     6:08     4:38     2:27     1:38     0:43                                              
     5     717 Maja Bergman                  29:04     2:10     4:29     7:06     9:09    17:26    22:56    25:53    28:20    29:04                                              
               OK Ravinen                              2:10     2:19     2:37     2:03     8:17     5:30     2:57     2:27     0:44                                              
     6     719 Lina Malmborg                 34:37    10:34    12:21    14:27    16:15    22:40    27:01    30:52    33:55    34:37                                              
               Skogsluffarnas OK                      10:34     1:47     2:06     1:48     6:25     4:21     3:51     3:03     0:42                                              
     7     721 Caroline Längheim             34:59    10:44    12:39    15:07    16:59    24:02    28:53    32:15    34:19    34:59                                              
               Tullinge SK                            10:44     1:55     2:28     1:52     7:03     4:51     3:22     2:04     0:40                                              
     8     720 Alice dAngelo                 36:50    12:36    14:13    16:20    18:22    25:14    30:47    34:11    36:07    36:50                                              
               Rotebro IS OK                          12:36     1:37     2:07     2:02     6:52     5:33     3:24     1:56     0:43                                              
     9     718 Frida Forsberg                41:02    16:37    18:14    20:21    22:24    29:53    34:50    38:18    40:17    41:02                                              
               Tullinge SK                            16:37     1:37     2:07     2:03     7:29     4:57     3:28     1:59     0:45                                              



U4  (2)                  4260 m                                         
                                                      1(97)    2(41)    3(42)    4(43)    5(44)    6(47)   7(200)        M                                                       

     1     794 Mathias Kallmert              58:33     3:36     8:29    13:04    19:08    25:12    50:16    57:09    58:33                                                       
               OK Ravinen                              3:36     4:53     4:35     6:04     6:04    25:04     6:53     1:24                                                       
     2     723 Lisa Perneby                1:40:15    14:12    20:58    33:26    42:55    54:35  1:27:45  1:38:01  1:40:15                                                       
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                 14:12     6:46    12:28     9:29    11:40    33:10    10:16     2:14                                                       



U3  (6)                  3030 m                                         
                                                      1(34)    2(36)    3(38)   4(140)   5(142)   6(144)    7(31)    8(35)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     726 Lovisa Thunstedt              29:18     3:52     5:16     7:44    11:22    15:42    19:03    24:07    26:34    28:40    29:18                                     
               Järfälla OK                             3:52     1:24     2:28     3:38     4:20     3:21     5:04     2:27     2:06     0:38                                     
     2     735 Axel Forshällen               35:59     3:40     5:19     8:21    12:07    17:04    20:33    27:49    33:21    35:19    35:59                                     
               Turebergs IF                            3:40     1:39     3:02     3:46     4:57     3:29     7:16     5:32     1:58     0:40                                     
     3     732 Patrik Johansson              37:07     3:39     7:10     9:43    13:21    18:14    24:12    30:29    33:18    36:24    37:07                                     
               Rotebro IS OK                           3:39     3:31     2:33     3:38     4:53     5:58     6:17     2:49     3:06     0:43                                     
     4     731 Marcus Wigren                 39:55     6:47    10:39    13:42    17:38    24:41    27:55    34:01    37:03    39:10    39:55                                     
               OK Södertörn                            6:47     3:52     3:03     3:56     7:03     3:14     6:06     3:02     2:07     0:45                                     
     5     725 Emelie Johansson              51:12    10:38    13:40    17:06    25:31    31:41    36:10    43:48    47:18    50:27    51:12                                     
               Haninge SOK                            10:38     3:02     3:26     8:25     6:10     4:29     7:38     3:30     3:09     0:45                                     
     6     729 Yngve Rahlén                1:00:19     7:03    10:30    15:16    22:47    31:50    37:46    49:10    55:56    59:35  1:00:19                                     
               OK Ravinen                              7:03     3:27     4:46     7:31     9:03     5:56    11:24     6:46     3:39     0:44                                     



U2  (14)                 2450 m                                         
                                                      1(33)    2(34)    3(37)    4(39)   5(142)   6(145)    7(32)   8(100)        M                                              

     1     744 Axel Granqvist                18:36     1:00     2:28     4:14     5:37     9:45    14:14    16:17    18:03    18:36             11:32                            
               OK Ravinen                              1:00     1:28     1:46     1:23     4:08     4:29     2:03     1:46     0:33              *143                            
     2     736 Markus Johansson              24:39     2:42     4:40     7:02     8:59    14:35    18:53    22:06    24:01    24:39                                              
               Haninge SOK                             2:42     1:58     2:22     1:57     5:36     4:18     3:13     1:55     0:38                                              
     3     782 Camilla Nyqvist               25:13     5:56     7:20     9:22    11:11    16:22    20:03    22:36    24:35    25:13             14:35    18:10                   
               Järla IF OK                             5:56     1:24     2:02     1:49     5:11     3:41     2:33     1:59     0:38              *141     *143                   
     4     739 Tone Albrektsson              25:17     1:09     3:19     5:38     8:23    13:48    18:28    22:08    24:38    25:17                                              
               OK Ravinen                              1:09     2:10     2:19     2:45     5:25     4:40     3:40     2:30     0:39                                              
     5     804 Mattias Holmström             27:36     1:24     3:14     5:14     7:21    15:28    21:20    24:35    26:45    27:36                                              
               Rotebro IS OK                           1:24     1:50     2:00     2:07     8:07     5:52     3:15     2:10     0:51                                              
     6     746 Mattias Kallhauge             29:44     2:25     4:33     7:07     9:20    16:49    23:04    26:44    28:51    29:44                                              
               Snättringe SK                           2:25     2:08     2:34     2:13     7:29     6:15     3:40     2:07     0:53                                              
     7     737 Julia Engel                   30:59     1:57     4:17     7:26     9:58    17:30    22:47    26:10    30:13    30:59                                              
               OK Ravinen                              1:57     2:20     3:09     2:32     7:32     5:17     3:23     4:03     0:46                                              
     8     740 Erik Forsberg                 31:28     6:12     8:39    10:46    12:59    19:56    25:05    28:26    30:47    31:28                                              
               OK Ravinen                              6:12     2:27     2:07     2:13     6:57     5:09     3:21     2:21     0:41                                              
     9     748 Ebba Leickt                   31:42     6:59     8:33    10:34    12:42    20:23    25:13    28:27    31:03    31:42                                              
               Tullinge SK                             6:59     1:34     2:01     2:08     7:41     4:50     3:14     2:36     0:39                                              
    10     741 Alicia Palmqvist              33:22     8:28    10:05    12:24    14:16    20:27    27:32    30:45    32:33    33:22                                              
               OK Ravinen                              8:28     1:37     2:19     1:52     6:11     7:05     3:13     1:48     0:49                                              
    11     743 Hannes Tengelin               33:46     7:27     9:20    11:48    14:03    22:06    27:25    30:53    32:47    33:46                                              
               OK Ravinen                              7:27     1:53     2:28     2:15     8:03     5:19     3:28     1:54     0:59                                              
    12     785 Agnes Asplund                 34:00     3:59     5:59    10:07    13:04    20:20    25:49    30:51    33:07    34:00                                              
               Järla IF OK                             3:59     2:00     4:08     2:57     7:16     5:29     5:02     2:16     0:53                                              
    13     750 Filip Olsson                  35:25     4:33     6:23     8:32    11:14    23:26    27:59    31:42    34:36    35:25                                              
               Väsby OK                                4:33     1:50     2:09     2:42    12:12     4:33     3:43     2:54     0:49                                              
    14     742 André Lindgren                40:12     2:03     4:56     8:54    12:25    23:35    31:40    37:09    39:19    40:12             18:20                            
               OK Ravinen                              2:03     2:53     3:58     3:31    11:10     8:05     5:29     2:10     0:53              *141                            



U1  (11)                 2440 m                                         
                                                      1(33)    2(34)    3(37)    4(39)   5(141)   6(143)   7(145)    8(32)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     758 Lukas Hellgren                22:43     1:14     2:53     4:52     6:23     9:36    14:35    17:14    20:02    21:59    22:43                                     
               OK Ravinen                              1:14     1:39     1:59     1:31     3:13     4:59     2:39     2:48     1:57     0:44                                     
     2     753 Emilia Manntz                 28:37     1:59     3:55     6:29     8:31    13:35    18:46    21:23    25:09    27:38    28:37                                     
               Järfälla OK                             1:59     1:56     2:34     2:02     5:04     5:11     2:37     3:46     2:29     0:59                                     
     3     754 Tove Thunstedt                28:42     2:00     4:12     6:35     8:37    13:34    18:53    21:32    25:22    27:44    28:42                                     
               Järfälla OK                             2:00     2:12     2:23     2:02     4:57     5:19     2:39     3:50     2:22     0:58                                     
     4     752 Johan Dahlstedt               29:44     1:25     3:32     6:01     8:52    13:42    20:32    22:46    26:55    28:56    29:44                                     
               Haninge SOK                             1:25     2:07     2:29     2:51     4:50     6:50     2:14     4:09     2:01     0:48                                     
     5     781 Christoffer Nyqvist           30:48     6:24     8:11    10:50    13:08    15:58    20:55    23:09    27:31    30:12    30:48                                     
               Järla IF OK                             6:24     1:47     2:39     2:18     2:50     4:57     2:14     4:22     2:41     0:36                                     
     6     756 Hugo Thorell                  31:49     2:14     4:02     6:30     8:45    13:45    22:01    25:04    28:49    31:07    31:49                                     
               OK Ravinen                              2:14     1:48     2:28     2:15     5:00     8:16     3:03     3:45     2:18     0:42                                     
     7     822 Ellinor Östervall             32:12     1:43     4:04     6:49     8:58    14:00    20:32    24:17    28:50    31:26    32:12                                     
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    1:43     2:21     2:45     2:09     5:02     6:32     3:45     4:33     2:36     0:46                                     
     8     796 Jesper Sundin                 34:22     2:05     4:21     6:36     9:21    14:38    21:45    25:27    30:44    33:37    34:22                                     
               OK Ravinen                              2:05     2:16     2:15     2:45     5:17     7:07     3:42     5:17     2:53     0:45                                     
     9     759 Selma Gumaelius               34:34     3:13     5:39     8:37    11:31    16:20    21:59    25:18    30:28    33:51    34:34                                     
               Waxholms OK                             3:13     2:26     2:58     2:54     4:49     5:39     3:19     5:10     3:23     0:43                                     
    10     757 Cassandra Pegestam            38:12     8:16    10:50    13:35    16:19    20:54    26:51    30:18    34:39    37:30    38:12                                     
               OK Ravinen                              8:16     2:34     2:45     2:44     4:35     5:57     3:27     4:21     2:51     0:42                                     
    11     751 Alma Kappel                   43:24     2:20     5:24     9:39    13:33    20:14    28:52    33:43    38:47    42:31    43:24                                     
               Gotlands Bro OK                         2:20     3:04     4:15     3:54     6:41     8:38     4:51     5:04     3:44     0:53                                     



INSKOLNING  (5)          2440 m                                         
                                                      1(33)    2(34)    3(37)    4(39)   5(141)   6(143)   7(145)    8(32)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     761 Kristoffer Tengroth           31:20     1:47     4:14     6:55     9:32    14:45    21:11    24:34    28:09    30:40    31:20                                     
               Sundbybergs IK                          1:47     2:27     2:41     2:37     5:13     6:26     3:23     3:35     2:31     0:40                                     
     2     890 Markus Boman                  33:19     5:06     7:21    10:14    12:43    16:31    22:26    25:38    29:47    32:15    33:19                                     
               Klubblös                                5:06     2:15     2:53     2:29     3:48     5:55     3:12     4:09     2:28     1:04                                     
     3     886 Victor Skantze                33:36     4:57     7:10     9:53    12:01    15:48    22:26    25:33    29:02    32:53    33:36                                     
               Sundbybergs IK                          4:57     2:13     2:43     2:08     3:47     6:38     3:07     3:29     3:51     0:43                                     
     4     762 Gustav Heldt                  38:04     1:31     3:29     6:04     9:44    15:15    24:22    28:04    33:56    37:15    38:04                                     
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   1:31     1:58     2:35     3:40     5:31     9:07     3:42     5:52     3:19     0:49                                     
     5     760 Klara Johansson               49:37     2:56     6:46    11:39    16:15    23:41    33:24    37:15    43:42    48:26    49:37                                     
               Järfälla OK                             2:56     3:50     4:53     4:36     7:26     9:43     3:51     6:27     4:44     1:11                                     



Öppen 1  (17)            2450 m                                         
                                                      1(33)    2(34)    3(37)    4(39)   5(142)   6(145)    7(32)   8(100)        M                                              

     1     870 Elisabeth Prudic              24:38     1:46     3:48     5:54     7:53    14:07    18:53    21:52    23:47    24:38                                              
               Klubblös                                1:46     2:02     2:06     1:59     6:14     4:46     2:59     1:55     0:51                                              
     2     909 Ludde Persson                 26:50     5:46     7:28     9:21    11:02    16:57    21:25    24:16    26:09    26:50             14:17                            
               Haninge SOK                             5:46     1:42     1:53     1:41     5:55     4:28     2:51     1:53     0:41              *141                            
     3     989 Amanda Karlsson               32:29     4:46     6:44     9:08    12:13    19:34    25:51    29:56    31:43    32:29                                              
               OK Ravinen                              4:46     1:58     2:24     3:05     7:21     6:17     4:05     1:47     0:46                                              
     4    1001 Claes Palmgren                40:20     2:54     6:54    11:09    14:39    23:56    31:23    35:43    39:22    40:20                                              
               Täby OK                                 2:54     4:00     4:15     3:30     9:17     7:27     4:20     3:39     0:58                                              
     5     899 Gunilla Rudander              40:32     8:44    10:44    13:17    15:24    26:06    32:59    37:32    39:38    40:32             19:45                            
               Sundbybergs IK                          8:44     2:00     2:33     2:07    10:42     6:53     4:33     2:06     0:54              *141                            
     6     859 Elon Albrektsson              40:55     2:22     5:12     8:55    11:52    25:41    33:07    37:43    40:08    40:55                                              
               OK Ravinen                              2:22     2:50     3:43     2:57    13:49     7:26     4:36     2:25     0:47                                              
     7     987 Lisa Göransson                41:35     3:36     7:11    10:08    14:05    22:19    30:13    36:28    39:52    41:35                                              
               OK Älvsjö-Örby                          3:36     3:35     2:57     3:57     8:14     7:54     6:15     3:24     1:43                                              
     8     986 Sanna Starborg                41:40     3:38     7:15    10:11    14:08    22:20    30:15    36:31    39:58    41:40                                              
               OK Älvsjö-Örby                          3:38     3:37     2:56     3:57     8:12     7:55     6:16     3:27     1:42                                              
     9     991 Damaris Lagos                 43:30     8:14     9:34    12:58    16:33    24:27    33:19    38:56    42:00    43:30                                              
               Klubblös                                8:14     1:20     3:24     3:35     7:54     8:52     5:37     3:04     1:30                                              
    10     983 Jessica Rosberg               46:08     3:48     7:37    11:30    15:34    24:28    31:22    38:38    44:28    46:08                                              
               OK Älvsjö-Örby                          3:48     3:49     3:53     4:04     8:54     6:54     7:16     5:50     1:40                                              
    11     874 Ellen Aggefors                47:20    15:21    17:59    20:39    23:14    31:48    38:51    43:22    46:22    47:20                                              
               Klubblös                               15:21     2:38     2:40     2:35     8:34     7:03     4:31     3:00     0:58                                              
    12     963 Hanna Lagerberg               50:37     4:26     8:23    12:52    16:31    28:11    37:16    46:50    49:44    50:37                                              
               OK Södertörn                            4:26     3:57     4:29     3:39    11:40     9:05     9:34     2:54     0:53                                              
    13     967 Sofia Zilling                 50:38     4:25     8:22    12:54    16:48    28:33    37:20    46:47    49:42    50:38                                              
               OK Södertörn                            4:25     3:57     4:32     3:54    11:45     8:47     9:27     2:55     0:56                                              
    14     997 Felix Bengtsson               51:37     3:27     6:41    10:59    15:19    28:12    40:21    47:20    50:44    51:37                                              
               Skogsluffarnas OK                       3:27     3:14     4:18     4:20    12:53    12:09     6:59     3:24     0:53                                              
    15     998 Karin Birkedal                57:15     3:07     6:41    10:00    17:12    31:07    41:32    49:38    55:25    57:15                                              
               Turebergs IF                            3:07     3:34     3:19     7:12    13:55    10:25     8:06     5:47     1:50                                              
    16     924 Daniela Renner              1:00:11     3:59     8:41    15:03    19:41    37:37    45:46    54:25    59:08  1:00:11                                              
               OK Södertörn                            3:59     4:42     6:22     4:38    17:56     8:09     8:39     4:43     1:03                                              
    17     960 Olle Svahn                  1:02:15     7:41    10:04    12:43    15:37    26:38    33:19    36:51  1:01:34  1:02:15                                              
               OK Ravinen                              7:41     2:23     2:39     2:54    11:01     6:41     3:32    24:43     0:41                                              



Öppen 2  (16)            3030 m                                         
                                                      1(34)    2(36)    3(38)   4(140)   5(142)   6(144)    7(31)    8(35)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     956 Bengt Mellin                  25:37     2:47     4:14     6:31    10:10    14:07    16:40    20:49    23:08    24:52    25:37                                     
               Sundbybergs IK                          2:47     1:27     2:17     3:39     3:57     2:33     4:09     2:19     1:44     0:45                                     
     2     938 Jennie Andersson              31:15     3:06     5:28     7:37    10:53    14:54    21:34    26:20    28:37    30:35    31:15                                     
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   3:06     2:22     2:09     3:16     4:01     6:40     4:46     2:17     1:58     0:40                                     
     3     783 Ellika Nyqvist                34:34     2:39    11:44    14:11    17:08    21:03    23:35    28:41    32:07    33:54    34:34                                     
               Järla IF OK                             2:39     9:05     2:27     2:57     3:55     2:32     5:06     3:26     1:47     0:40                                     
     4     906 Marianne Svensson             37:27     4:21     6:28     9:46    13:36    19:23    23:41    30:24    33:48    36:32    37:27                                     
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       4:21     2:07     3:18     3:50     5:47     4:18     6:43     3:24     2:44     0:55                                     
     5     915 Lena Asztalos                 38:00     3:35     5:34     8:43    12:43    19:02    24:35    31:15    34:27    37:02    38:00                                     
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    3:35     1:59     3:09     4:00     6:19     5:33     6:40     3:12     2:35     0:58                                     
     6     955 David Mellin                  39:24    12:44    14:42    17:00    19:47    24:53    28:44    34:09    36:37    38:44    39:24                                     
               Sundbybergs IK                         12:44     1:58     2:18     2:47     5:06     3:51     5:25     2:28     2:07     0:40                                     
     7     724 Victor Häggqvist              39:54     8:57    10:43    13:36    17:30    23:37    27:37    33:57    37:10    39:22    39:54                                     
               Rotebro IS OK                           8:57     1:46     2:53     3:54     6:07     4:00     6:20     3:13     2:12     0:32                                     
     8     871 Annika Ahlgren                40:33     4:58     7:00     9:26    18:23    24:40    28:16    34:43    37:20    39:47    40:33                                     
               Täby OK                                 4:58     2:02     2:26     8:57     6:17     3:36     6:27     2:37     2:27     0:46                                     
     9     888 Monica Häggkvist              40:39     9:06    10:56    13:45    17:46    23:39    27:52    34:08    37:11    39:38    40:39                                     
               Rotebro IS OK                           9:06     1:50     2:49     4:01     5:53     4:13     6:16     3:03     2:27     1:01                                     
    10     965 Ylva Lagerberg                40:58     5:25     7:59    10:51    15:50    22:36    28:07    35:12    37:46    40:12    40:58                                     
               OK Södertörn                            5:25     2:34     2:52     4:59     6:46     5:31     7:05     2:34     2:26     0:46                                     
    11     936 Andreas Bruhn                 42:20     3:33     6:10    10:39    16:25    23:51    29:01    35:21    39:04    41:39    42:20                                     
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       3:33     2:37     4:29     5:46     7:26     5:10     6:20     3:43     2:35     0:41                                     
    12    1005 Isabella Tapper               45:15     3:41     5:25     9:15    16:22    25:04    29:56    38:20    42:16    44:18    45:15                                     
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  3:41     1:44     3:50     7:07     8:42     4:52     8:24     3:56     2:02     0:57                                     
    13     990 Clara Arvidsson               55:34     4:50     7:12    11:46    25:45    33:20    38:20    48:04    51:46    54:39    55:34                                     
               Snättringe SK                           4:50     2:22     4:34    13:59     7:35     5:00     9:44     3:42     2:53     0:55                                     
    14     877 Annakarin Rahlén              59:41     6:53     9:56    14:46    22:46    31:16    37:14    49:35    55:22    58:48    59:41                                     
               OK Ravinen                              6:53     3:03     4:50     8:00     8:30     5:58    12:21     5:47     3:26     0:53                                     
    15     846 Ann Johansson               1:12:40    14:00    17:13    21:24    41:13    48:30    54:23  1:02:09  1:05:54  1:11:24  1:12:40                                     
               Snättringe SK                          14:00     3:13     4:11    19:49     7:17     5:53     7:46     3:45     5:30     1:16                                     

           898 Patrik Lemström            Ej godk.  2:10:08  2:11:47  2:15:44  2:20:07  2:24:59  2:28:54  2:36:50  2:39:37  2:41:49  2:42:42                                     
               Sundbybergs IK                       2:10:08     1:39     3:57     4:23     4:52     3:55     7:56     2:47     2:12     0:53                                     



Öppen 3  (3)             4180 m                                         
                                                      1(41)    2(43)    3(42)   4(140)   5(142)   6(144)    7(31)    8(35)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     931 Lina Jonsson                  48:18     6:14    17:26    25:00    29:38    34:14    37:22    43:13    45:33    47:38    48:18                                     
               Haninge SOK                             6:14    11:12     7:34     4:38     4:36     3:08     5:51     2:20     2:05     0:40                                     
     2     972 Barbara Resch               1:04:49     7:29    26:41    35:27    42:51    48:56    52:29    58:40  1:01:26  1:03:54  1:04:49                                     
               Klubblös                                7:29    19:12     8:46     7:24     6:05     3:33     6:11     2:46     2:28     0:55                                     
     3     935 Daniel Bruhn                1:06:59     8:18    28:43    37:48    44:49    52:02    55:55  1:02:35  1:04:36  1:06:21  1:06:59                                     
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       8:18    20:25     9:05     7:01     7:13     3:53     6:40     2:01     1:45     0:38                                     



Öppen 4  (31)            3950 m                                         
                                                      1(97)    2(41)    3(43)    4(74)    5(47)   6(200)        M                                                                

     1     978 Anton Dahlberg                44:21     3:50     7:20    14:52    17:08    35:24    42:51    44:21                                                                
               Haninge SOK                             3:50     3:30     7:32     2:16    18:16     7:27     1:30                                                                
     2     959 Sandra Lind                   49:01     4:01     8:16    16:50    19:49    38:58    47:34    49:01                                                                
               Haninge SOK                             4:01     4:15     8:34     2:59    19:09     8:36     1:27                                                                
     3     941 Ivar Nordberg                 51:04     4:41     9:05    16:59    19:46    40:54    49:28    51:04                                                                
               OK Älvsjö-Örby                          4:41     4:24     7:54     2:47    21:08     8:34     1:36                                                                
     4     996 Markus Aggefors               52:25     7:25    10:28    19:40    22:19    45:08    50:50    52:25                                                                
               Klubblös                                7:25     3:03     9:12     2:39    22:49     5:42     1:35                                                                
     5     887 Gabriela Lundholm             54:17     3:49     7:38    17:36    20:12    44:34    52:47    54:17                                                                
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       3:49     3:49     9:58     2:36    24:22     8:13     1:30                                                                
     6     985 Kristina Larsson              56:44     5:27     9:48    19:36    23:24    45:58    55:03    56:44                                                                
               Klubblös                                5:27     4:21     9:48     3:48    22:34     9:05     1:41                                                                
     7     911 Eva Löfgren                   58:06     4:32     8:48    19:12    22:02    45:46    56:24    58:06                                                                
               Järfälla OK                             4:32     4:16    10:24     2:50    23:44    10:38     1:42                                                                
     8     984 Rasmus Larsson                58:56     4:32     9:26    21:17    24:31    49:28    57:14    58:56                                                                
               Snättringe SK                           4:32     4:54    11:51     3:14    24:57     7:46     1:42                                                                
     9     763 Katarina Wåhlin               59:17     5:09    10:10    20:01    23:45    48:37    57:39    59:17                                                                
               OK Södertörn                            5:09     5:01     9:51     3:44    24:52     9:02     1:38                                                                
    10     866 Simon Martelius             1:00:52     4:22     8:33    20:20    22:58    47:13    59:21  1:00:52                                                                
               Rotebro IS OK                           4:22     4:11    11:47     2:38    24:15    12:08     1:31                                                                
    11     764 Christer Häggqvist          1:03:25     3:47     8:30    19:58    22:49    53:04  1:01:45  1:03:25                                                                
               Rotebro IS OK                           3:47     4:43    11:28     2:51    30:15     8:41     1:40                                                                
    12     901 Claes Rundström             1:04:25     4:34     9:22    20:04    24:15    52:11  1:02:49  1:04:25                                                                
               OK Älvsjö-Örby                          4:34     4:48    10:42     4:11    27:56    10:38     1:36                                                                
    13     940 Bengt Lundkvist             1:05:15     6:09    11:55    24:46    28:54    53:26  1:02:48  1:05:15                                                                
               Stockholms godtemplare                  6:09     5:46    12:51     4:08    24:32     9:22     2:27                                                                
    14     944 Marianne Daniels            1:06:39     5:37    10:55    26:40    30:20    53:39  1:04:46  1:06:39                                                                
               Rotebro IS OK                           5:37     5:18    15:45     3:40    23:19    11:07     1:53                                                                
    15     849 Ingrid Nordmark             1:07:57     4:08     8:56    21:01    25:09    57:23  1:06:35  1:07:57                                                                
               Järfälla OK                             4:08     4:48    12:05     4:08    32:14     9:12     1:22                                                                
    16     892 Anna Kain Wyatt             1:09:23     5:21    10:51    22:49    26:43    56:34  1:07:10  1:09:23                                                                
               Nynäshamns OK                           5:21     5:30    11:58     3:54    29:51    10:36     2:13                                                                
    17     964 Dennis Edblom               1:10:46     6:25    14:03    28:54    34:41  1:00:08  1:09:02  1:10:46                                                                
               Järfälla OK                             6:25     7:38    14:51     5:47    25:27     8:54     1:44                                                                
    18     881 Maritha Olander             1:11:47     4:27     8:50    25:05    28:59    58:17  1:09:58  1:11:47                                                                
               Täby OK                                 4:27     4:23    16:15     3:54    29:18    11:41     1:49                                                                
    19     999 Maria Nicklason             1:12:19     4:33     9:35    22:05    25:40    59:46  1:10:48  1:12:19                                                                
               OK Södertörn                            4:33     5:02    12:30     3:35    34:06    11:02     1:31                                                                
    20     860 Anders Hedlund              1:12:33     9:50    16:10    27:50    34:20    59:01  1:10:36  1:12:33                                                                
               Gotlands Bro OK                         9:50     6:20    11:40     6:30    24:41    11:35     1:57                                                                
    21     857 Marie Nilsson               1:12:37    10:23    17:28    30:25    34:51    59:35  1:10:38  1:12:37                                                                
               Gotlands Bro OK                        10:23     7:05    12:57     4:26    24:44    11:03     1:59                                                                
    22     988 Annika Lundström            1:12:56     6:22    13:51    26:31    31:44    58:15  1:10:39  1:12:56                                                                
               Väsby OK                                6:22     7:29    12:40     5:13    26:31    12:24     2:17                                                                
    23     977 Christel Nilsson            1:13:18    16:14    21:03    33:20    36:49    59:28  1:11:39  1:13:18                                                                
               Haninge SOK                            16:14     4:49    12:17     3:29    22:39    12:11     1:39                                                                
    24     969 Kristina Zilling            1:13:54     9:29    15:05    31:27    34:44  1:01:43  1:11:54  1:13:54                                                                
               OK Södertörn                            9:29     5:36    16:22     3:17    26:59    10:11     2:00                                                                
    25     921 Susanna Perneby             1:18:20     5:01    10:15    40:46    44:48  1:08:18  1:16:40  1:18:20                                                                
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  5:01     5:14    30:31     4:02    23:30     8:22     1:40                                                                
    26     974 Bengt Åhlander              1:30:11     5:53    14:47    35:40    40:09  1:13:51  1:27:55  1:30:11                                                                
               Hammarby IF OF                          5:53     8:54    20:53     4:29    33:42    14:04     2:16                                                                
    27     939 Ulrica Mellergård           1:32:56     5:23    10:48    28:51    33:48  1:20:54  1:31:14  1:32:56                                                                
               Snättringe SK                           5:23     5:25    18:03     4:57    47:06    10:20     1:42                                                                
    28     953 Garnet Schindler            1:37:37     4:25    15:20    25:35    44:27  1:24:31  1:35:49  1:37:37                                                                
               Snättringe SK                           4:25    10:55    10:15    18:52    40:04    11:18     1:48                                                                
    29     907 Solveig Spångberg           1:50:58     8:43    18:39    36:04    43:58  1:27:58  1:47:23  1:50:58                                                                
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  8:43     9:56    17:25     7:54    44:00    19:25     3:35                                                                
    30     869 Margaretha Thorsell         1:59:37    13:23    20:33    48:05    54:11  1:36:46  1:56:34  1:59:37                                                                
               Klubblös                               13:23     7:10    27:32     6:06    42:35    19:48     3:03                                                                

           993 Monika Andreasson          Ej godk.    11:51    17:01    33:49    40:54    -----    -----  1:12:34                                                                
               OK Tor                                 11:51     5:10    16:48     7:05                      31:40                                                                



Öppen 5  (15)            4820 m                                         
                                                      1(40)    2(97)    3(41)    4(42)    5(72)    6(44)    7(47)    8(91)    9(92)  10(200)        M                            

     1     995 Lars Andersson                39:47     3:02     4:13     7:00    10:06    13:29    18:38    31:53    35:14    36:45    38:23    39:47                            
               OK Ravinen                              3:02     1:11     2:47     3:06     3:23     5:09    13:15     3:21     1:31     1:38     1:24                            
     2     957 Anders Berntsson              48:24     3:41     4:57     7:59    11:30    15:31    23:15    38:58    43:03    45:04    47:02    48:24                            
               Snättringe SK                           3:41     1:16     3:02     3:31     4:01     7:44    15:43     4:05     2:01     1:58     1:22                            
     3     948 Kjell Bengtsson               51:03     3:30     4:51     7:55    12:03    20:42    28:52    41:47    45:53    47:59    49:44    51:03                            
               Haninge SOK                             3:30     1:21     3:04     4:08     8:39     8:10    12:55     4:06     2:06     1:45     1:19                            
     4     885 Jörgen Lundholm               55:44     4:57     7:01    10:39    14:54    19:35    28:57    43:35    48:05    51:55    54:10    55:44                            
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       4:57     2:04     3:38     4:15     4:41     9:22    14:38     4:30     3:50     2:15     1:34                            
     5     992 Sven Jonsson                1:00:18     5:14     7:14    11:31    16:18    21:06    29:52    48:43    53:33    56:47    58:55  1:00:18                            
               Snättringe SK                           5:14     2:00     4:17     4:47     4:48     8:46    18:51     4:50     3:14     2:08     1:23                            
     6     950 Hans Wrådhe                 1:01:30     3:59     5:40     9:45    14:29    20:00    29:44    51:12    55:53    58:02  1:00:02  1:01:30                            
               Rotebro IS OK                           3:59     1:41     4:05     4:44     5:31     9:44    21:28     4:41     2:09     2:00     1:28                            
     7     982 Jenny Ekström               1:06:27     4:36     6:38    10:35    15:41    21:37    37:15    56:17  1:00:47  1:02:37  1:04:46  1:06:27                            
               Täby OK                                 4:36     2:02     3:57     5:06     5:56    15:38    19:02     4:30     1:50     2:09     1:41                            
     8     875 Karin Björklund             1:07:40     4:57     6:54    11:31    16:27    22:11    31:23    52:24    57:38  1:02:55  1:05:30  1:07:40                            
               Klubblös                                4:57     1:57     4:37     4:56     5:44     9:12    21:01     5:14     5:17     2:35     2:10                            
     9     926 Max Nilsson                 1:08:06     9:00    11:09    15:34    20:28    28:58    38:16    56:28  1:01:28  1:03:56  1:06:23  1:08:06                            
               Klubblös                                9:00     2:09     4:25     4:54     8:30     9:18    18:12     5:00     2:28     2:27     1:43                            
    10     914 Carolyn H-Järnving          1:16:29     6:11     8:16    12:41    20:29    26:56    40:06  1:03:47  1:09:39  1:11:58  1:14:38  1:16:29                            
               Rotebro IS OK                           6:11     2:05     4:25     7:48     6:27    13:10    23:41     5:52     2:19     2:40     1:51                            
    11     861 Åsa Fjellström              1:18:13     7:14     9:34    13:58    20:43    33:50    45:43  1:06:20  1:12:08  1:14:29  1:16:44  1:18:13                            
               KFUM Örebro OK                          7:14     2:20     4:24     6:45    13:07    11:53    20:37     5:48     2:21     2:15     1:29                            
    12     923 Göran R Wallén              1:21:18     5:07     7:27    12:28    18:55    29:02    41:15  1:01:25  1:06:28  1:16:41  1:19:46  1:21:18                            
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  5:07     2:20     5:01     6:27    10:07    12:13    20:10     5:03    10:13     3:05     1:32                            
    13     845 Helene Östling-Mattsso      1:22:36     6:18     8:41    13:45    23:42    33:45    43:28  1:06:49  1:14:17  1:17:49  1:20:36  1:22:36                            
               Järla IF OK                             6:18     2:23     5:04     9:57    10:03     9:43    23:21     7:28     3:32     2:47     2:00                            

           831 Mickael Wester             Ej godk.     4:48     7:25    11:06    21:04    26:30    37:30    -----  1:04:21  1:07:44  1:09:32  1:10:54           1:00:19          
               Vingåkers OK                            4:48     2:37     3:41     9:58     5:26    11:00             26:51     3:23     1:48     1:22               *80          
          1006 Tomas Tapper               Ej godk.    11:48    14:16    18:58    25:14    31:44    47:56  1:11:34    -----  1:44:57  1:47:20  1:49:08           1:47:22          
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                 11:48     2:28     4:42     6:16     6:30    16:12    23:38             33:23     2:23     1:48              *200          



Öppen 6  (10)            5320 m                                         
                                                      1(40)   2(111)    3(71)    4(76)    5(43)    6(74)    7(88)    8(80)    9(91)   10(92)  11(200)        M                   

     1     903 Stefan Ljungberg              54:45     4:02    15:00    17:21    22:42    25:20    27:42    43:22    46:03    49:27    51:14    53:18    54:45                   
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    4:02    10:58     2:21     5:21     2:38     2:22    15:40     2:41     3:24     1:47     2:04     1:27                   
     2     947 Tomas Borg                  1:00:10     4:39    15:13    17:45    23:30    25:47    28:19    45:21    50:24    54:18    56:34    58:34  1:00:10                   
               Midälva OK                              4:39    10:34     2:32     5:45     2:17     2:32    17:02     5:03     3:54     2:16     2:00     1:36                   
     3     902 Katarina Rundström          1:05:51     4:35    20:03    24:10    30:30    32:35    35:31    50:25    53:29    59:48  1:01:53  1:04:27  1:05:51                   
               IFK Enskede                             4:35    15:28     4:07     6:20     2:05     2:56    14:54     3:04     6:19     2:05     2:34     1:24                   
     4     908 Birgitta Thunell            1:07:47     4:49    19:15    22:40    30:21    33:02    36:04    53:52    56:58  1:01:18  1:03:41  1:06:03  1:07:47                   
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  4:49    14:26     3:25     7:41     2:41     3:02    17:48     3:06     4:20     2:23     2:22     1:44                   
     5     894 Fredrik Sundström           1:08:13     5:00    18:00    23:23    29:29    32:39    35:45    54:12    57:27  1:02:04  1:04:04  1:06:51  1:08:13                   
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  5:00    13:00     5:23     6:06     3:10     3:06    18:27     3:15     4:37     2:00     2:47     1:22                   
     6     883 Bernt-Olof Gustavsson       1:08:21     4:28    18:30    21:08    28:12    31:43    35:00    54:16    57:30  1:02:10  1:04:17  1:06:42  1:08:21                   
               Täby OK                                 4:28    14:02     2:38     7:04     3:31     3:17    19:16     3:14     4:40     2:07     2:25     1:39                   
     7     952 Torsten Schanow             1:10:39     4:40    17:48    20:03    27:45    29:42    32:16    55:24    58:30  1:04:26  1:07:19  1:09:09  1:10:39                   
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       4:40    13:08     2:15     7:42     1:57     2:34    23:08     3:06     5:56     2:53     1:50     1:30                   
     8     879 Thomas Boyner               1:12:18     7:18    17:38    20:24    30:59    32:42    36:19    52:08    56:55  1:00:41  1:09:20  1:11:06  1:12:18                   
               Klubblös                                7:18    10:20     2:46    10:35     1:43     3:37    15:49     4:47     3:46     8:39     1:46     1:12                   

           891 Peter Ekberg               Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    40:33    45:14    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:38:49  1:41:25             22:03 
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                                                     40:33     4:41                                        53:35     2:36               *97 
                                                      28:10  1:14:58                                                                                                             
                                                        *41      *47                                                                                                             
           951 Clare McLennan             Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                            
               Klubblös                                                                                                                                                          



Öppen 7  (27)            2980 m                                         
                                                      1(40)    2(97)   3(147)    4(41)    5(79)    6(45)    7(91)    8(92)   9(200)        M                                     

     1     880 Anders Önerud                 27:28     3:51     5:23     7:28     9:24    15:19    17:53    21:29    23:47    26:03    27:28                                     
               OK Ravinen                              3:51     1:32     2:05     1:56     5:55     2:34     3:36     2:18     2:16     1:25                                     
     2     919 Carina Hellgren               29:22     4:11     6:02     7:44     9:38    15:37    19:49    24:08    26:04    27:52    29:22                                     
               OK Ravinen                              4:11     1:51     1:42     1:54     5:59     4:12     4:19     1:56     1:48     1:30                                     
     3     878 Berit Aslaksen                30:59     5:06     6:35     8:19    10:32    17:14    20:37    25:02    27:03    29:15    30:59                                     
               Järfälla OK                             5:06     1:29     1:44     2:13     6:42     3:23     4:25     2:01     2:12     1:44                                     
     4     961 Guje Almroth                  32:45     5:29     7:31     9:16    11:36    18:17    21:46    26:47    28:47    30:56    32:45                                     
               Järla IF OK                             5:29     2:02     1:45     2:20     6:41     3:29     5:01     2:00     2:09     1:49                                     
     5     962 My Rönnols                    33:11     3:50     5:36     7:40     9:49    20:35    23:42    28:02    29:51    31:47    33:11                                     
               Täby OK                                 3:50     1:46     2:04     2:09    10:46     3:07     4:20     1:49     1:56     1:24                                     
     6    1000 Bertil Ljungemyr              34:48     5:08     7:05     9:14    11:38    18:35    23:15    28:12    30:28    32:47    34:48                                     
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  5:08     1:57     2:09     2:24     6:57     4:40     4:57     2:16     2:19     2:01                                     
     7     840 Sarah Hoof                    34:50     4:07     5:47     7:26     9:26    21:33    24:33    28:58    30:57    33:15    34:50                                     
               Alfta-Ösa OK                            4:07     1:40     1:39     2:00    12:07     3:00     4:25     1:59     2:18     1:35                                     
     8     862 Roland Fjellström             34:58     5:22     7:21     9:25    11:51    20:04    24:39    29:10    31:09    33:19    34:58                                     
               KFUM Örebro OK                          5:22     1:59     2:04     2:26     8:13     4:35     4:31     1:59     2:10     1:39                                     
     9     842 Johny Lindmark                37:49     6:29     8:47    10:40    13:15    20:18    26:25    31:30    33:33    35:59    37:49                                     
               Skarpnäcks OL                           6:29     2:18     1:53     2:35     7:03     6:07     5:05     2:03     2:26     1:50                                     
    10     863 Annika Dalgren                39:21     6:28     8:44    10:57    13:16    22:48    27:07    32:39    34:45    37:38    39:21                                     
               OK Ravinen                              6:28     2:16     2:13     2:19     9:32     4:19     5:32     2:06     2:53     1:43                                     
    11     766 Jan Dahlgren                  39:30     5:54     7:57    10:06    13:06    21:31    26:29    31:55    34:18    37:00    39:30                                     
               Gustavsbergs OK                         5:54     2:03     2:09     3:00     8:25     4:58     5:26     2:23     2:42     2:30                                     
    12     884 Ewert Engstedt                40:29     5:30     8:23    12:06    14:41    23:19    29:28    34:57    36:50    38:49    40:29                                     
               Tullinge SK                             5:30     2:53     3:43     2:35     8:38     6:09     5:29     1:53     1:59     1:40                                     
    13     882 Ylva Nilsson                  40:51     6:21     8:46    10:53    13:30    21:00    25:29    31:24    36:19    39:12    40:51                                     
               Snättringe SK                           6:21     2:25     2:07     2:37     7:30     4:29     5:55     4:55     2:53     1:39                                     
    14     910 Åsa Nylund                    42:38     6:57     9:05    11:26    14:23    25:05    29:13    35:28    37:41    40:52    42:38                                     
               OK Södertörn                            6:57     2:08     2:21     2:57    10:42     4:08     6:15     2:13     3:11     1:46                                     
    15     968 Allan Edblom                  45:35     9:18    12:11    14:43    17:31    29:05    33:49    39:17    41:28    43:37    45:35                                     
               Järfälla OK                             9:18     2:53     2:32     2:48    11:34     4:44     5:28     2:11     2:09     1:58                                     
    16     281 Tony Millbrant                45:50     6:03     8:46    12:00    15:42    25:37    30:13    37:25    40:14    43:22    45:50                                     
               Skogsluffarnas OK                       6:03     2:43     3:14     3:42     9:55     4:36     7:12     2:49     3:08     2:28                                     
    17     893 Arne Johansson                47:02     9:40    13:20    16:29    19:24    27:10    31:31    39:19    41:30    45:19    47:02                                     
               OK Ravinen                              9:40     3:40     3:09     2:55     7:46     4:21     7:48     2:11     3:49     1:43                                     
    18     848 Enn Kivisäkk                  47:29     5:44     8:05    14:36    17:46    27:15    33:10    39:33    42:34    45:24    47:29                                     
               Tullinge SK                             5:44     2:21     6:31     3:10     9:29     5:55     6:23     3:01     2:50     2:05                                     
    19     937 Linda Ruthström               48:38     8:07    10:44    13:35    17:20    27:52    33:23    40:20    42:57    45:56    48:38                                     
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    8:07     2:37     2:51     3:45    10:32     5:31     6:57     2:37     2:59     2:42                                     
    20     843 Anders Wigren                 48:55     5:38     7:37     9:51    12:37    20:54    26:38    42:38    44:41    47:17    48:55                                     
               Tullinge SK                             5:38     1:59     2:14     2:46     8:17     5:44    16:00     2:03     2:36     1:38                                     
    21     844 Riggan Frändén                49:06     4:51     6:34     8:20    10:52    25:40    30:27    41:34    44:42    47:06    49:06                                     
               Järla IF OK                             4:51     1:43     1:46     2:32    14:48     4:47    11:07     3:08     2:24     2:00                                     
    22     980 Monica Fröjd                  52:08    16:06    18:47    21:28    24:44    34:31    38:30    44:42    46:58    50:20    52:08                                     
               Snättringe SK                          16:06     2:41     2:41     3:16     9:47     3:59     6:12     2:16     3:22     1:48                                     
    23     767 Andrew Blyth                  55:37    16:23    18:51    21:10    24:21    34:01    39:25    45:41    49:19    53:25    55:37                                     
               Rotebro IS OK                          16:23     2:28     2:19     3:11     9:40     5:24     6:16     3:38     4:06     2:12                                     
    24     868 Sture Ulander                 58:46    11:27    13:50    19:11    22:52    33:59    38:24    48:55    52:58    56:22    58:46                                     
               Härnösands OK                          11:27     2:23     5:21     3:41    11:07     4:25    10:31     4:03     3:24     2:24                                     
    25     867 Siv Ulander                   59:38     5:52     8:19    10:34    13:58    22:41    32:02    49:04    54:23    57:30    59:38                                     
               Härnösands OK                           5:52     2:27     2:15     3:24     8:43     9:21    17:02     5:19     3:07     2:08                                     
    26     930 Kerstin Movin               1:06:05     8:17    12:21    16:17    20:06    40:16    46:28    55:28  1:00:25  1:04:15  1:06:05                                     
               Snättringe SK                           8:17     4:04     3:56     3:49    20:10     6:12     9:00     4:57     3:50     1:50                                     
    27     853 Karl-Axel Johansson         1:10:50     7:10    10:19    13:30    17:15    29:51    51:36    59:30  1:04:47  1:08:11  1:10:50                                     
               Järfälla OK                             7:10     3:09     3:11     3:45    12:36    21:45     7:54     5:17     3:24     2:39                                     



Öppen 8  (44)            5550 m                                         
                                                      1(95)   2(147)    3(70)    4(71)    5(54)    6(73)    7(74)    8(75)    9(79)   10(80)   11(91)   12(85)   13(92)  14(200) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1     942 Joel Ahlqvist                 43:29     2:05     4:48    11:49    14:28    16:25    20:08    21:47    23:10    32:20    35:02    37:43    38:52    40:46    42:19 
               Skarpnäcks OL                           2:05     2:43     7:01     2:39     1:57     3:43     1:39     1:23     9:10     2:42     2:41     1:09     1:54     1:33 
                                                      43:29                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:10                                                                                                                      
     2     855 Torbjörn Svensk               45:07     1:39     4:34    11:39    14:13    16:15    20:15    22:11    23:41    33:06    36:07    38:58    40:10    42:09    43:49 
               OK Hällen                               1:39     2:55     7:05     2:34     2:02     4:00     1:56     1:30     9:25     3:01     2:51     1:12     1:59     1:40 
                                                      45:07                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:18                                                                                                                      
     3     966 Stefan Edblom                 46:03     1:09     3:59    12:09    14:32    16:34    21:02    22:47    24:32    33:29    36:17    39:32    40:47    42:55    44:40 
               Järfälla OK                             1:09     2:50     8:10     2:23     2:02     4:28     1:45     1:45     8:57     2:48     3:15     1:15     2:08     1:45 
                                                      46:03                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:23                                                                                                                      
     4     943 Fanny Deckner                 46:21     1:57     5:16    13:24    15:52    18:01    22:30    24:27    26:10    35:03    37:34    40:21    41:28    43:26    44:57 
               Skarpnäcks OL                           1:57     3:19     8:08     2:28     2:09     4:29     1:57     1:43     8:53     2:31     2:47     1:07     1:58     1:31 
                                                      46:21                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:24                                                                                                                      
     5     945 Christopher Lindqvist         48:27     1:48     5:02    13:16    16:09    18:28    22:55    25:26    27:21    36:00    39:02    41:57    43:05    45:13    46:59 
               IFK Enskede                             1:48     3:14     8:14     2:53     2:19     4:27     2:31     1:55     8:39     3:02     2:55     1:08     2:08     1:46 
                                                      48:27                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:28                                                                                                                      
     6     925 Ronnie Dahlgren               48:41     3:48     6:52    14:32    16:37    18:58    23:33    26:04    27:57    36:52    39:23    42:13    43:22    45:26    47:15 
               Gustavsbergs OK                         3:48     3:04     7:40     2:05     2:21     4:35     2:31     1:53     8:55     2:31     2:50     1:09     2:04     1:49 
                                                      48:41                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:26                                                                                                                      
     7     946 Per Wollbrand                 48:55     1:37     4:30    15:18    17:25    19:17    23:33    25:58    28:02    37:13    39:50    42:47    43:55    45:51    47:29 
               Tullinge SK                             1:37     2:53    10:48     2:07     1:52     4:16     2:25     2:04     9:11     2:37     2:57     1:08     1:56     1:38 
                                                      48:55                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:26                                                                                                                      
     8     949 Elsa Törnros                  49:45     1:19     4:47    11:57    14:22    20:26    24:34    26:21    27:56    36:59    41:04    43:43    44:50    46:43    48:18 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    1:19     3:28     7:10     2:25     6:04     4:08     1:47     1:35     9:03     4:05     2:39     1:07     1:53     1:35 
                                                      49:45                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:27                                                                                                                      
     9    1003 Ove Hedlund                   49:58     2:09     6:08    14:01    16:23    19:10    22:53    25:00    26:41    36:02    41:20    44:21    45:21    47:09    48:39 
               IFK Enskede                             2:09     3:59     7:53     2:22     2:47     3:43     2:07     1:41     9:21     5:18     3:01     1:00     1:48     1:30 
                                                      49:58                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:19                                                                                                                      
    10     768 Patrik Adebrant               52:20     2:10     5:22    14:59    18:10    20:17    24:39    27:04    28:55    37:54    40:50    44:05    45:21    48:51    50:47 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    2:10     3:12     9:37     3:11     2:07     4:22     2:25     1:51     8:59     2:56     3:15     1:16     3:30     1:56 
                                                      52:20                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:33                                                                                                                      
    11    1007 Christer Gustafsson           52:41     1:56     5:55    14:37    17:47    20:17    25:00    27:22    29:31    39:20    42:26    45:32    46:56    49:17    51:20 
               Eds sk                                  1:56     3:59     8:42     3:10     2:30     4:43     2:22     2:09     9:49     3:06     3:06     1:24     2:21     2:03 
                                                      52:41                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:21                                                                                                                      
    12     889 Thomas Lundberg               53:22     2:50     8:45    16:58    19:42    21:59    26:43    29:12    31:50    41:07    43:37    46:25    47:49    50:33    52:05 
               Mälarö SOK                              2:50     5:55     8:13     2:44     2:17     4:44     2:29     2:38     9:17     2:30     2:48     1:24     2:44     1:32 
                                                      53:22                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:17                                                                                                                      
    13     934 Anders Hedberg                53:25     1:43     5:04    16:43    19:00    21:47    26:17    28:21    30:00    40:27    43:40    46:55    48:14    50:32    52:06 
               Snättringe SK                           1:43     3:21    11:39     2:17     2:47     4:30     2:04     1:39    10:27     3:13     3:15     1:19     2:18     1:34 
                                                      53:25                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:19                                                                                                                      
    14     976 Anders Gedin                  53:45     1:43     4:20    12:31    17:23    23:23    27:11    29:00    30:37    41:15    44:08    47:15    48:46    50:51    52:27 
               OK Kåre                                 1:43     2:37     8:11     4:52     6:00     3:48     1:49     1:37    10:38     2:53     3:07     1:31     2:05     1:36 
                                                      53:45                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:18                                                                                                                      
    15     917 Henrik Sjögren                54:10     1:55     5:20    17:22    20:19    23:31    27:57    30:21    32:14    41:57    44:34    47:46    49:22    51:35    53:00 
               Ik-Viking                               1:55     3:25    12:02     2:57     3:12     4:26     2:24     1:53     9:43     2:37     3:12     1:36     2:13     1:25 
                                                      54:10                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:10                                                                                                                      
    16     973 Niklas Wernersson             54:12     1:40     4:35    13:00    15:46    18:17    22:23    24:06    25:40    38:03    44:48    48:16    49:26    51:40    53:01 
               OK Orinto                               1:40     2:55     8:25     2:46     2:31     4:06     1:43     1:34    12:23     6:45     3:28     1:10     2:14     1:21 
                                                      54:12                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:11                                                                                                                      
    17     864 Stefan Fredlund               55:05     1:42     4:38    12:21    22:18    24:35    28:54    30:54    32:37    41:40    44:34    48:11    49:33    51:48    53:40 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    1:42     2:56     7:43     9:57     2:17     4:19     2:00     1:43     9:03     2:54     3:37     1:22     2:15     1:52 
                                                      55:05                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:25                                                                                                                      
    18     928 Martin Ahlström               55:18     2:36     5:33    15:03    18:37    21:01    25:07    27:14    28:57    43:47    46:10    49:19    50:37    52:44    54:13 
               IFK Enskede                             2:36     2:57     9:30     3:34     2:24     4:06     2:07     1:43    14:50     2:23     3:09     1:18     2:07     1:29 
                                                      55:18                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:05                                                                                                                      
    19     922 Jari Pöyhönen                 55:19     4:22     7:38    16:44    20:10    22:46    27:05    29:22    31:05    41:54    45:23    48:12    50:00    52:17    53:55 
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  4:22     3:16     9:06     3:26     2:36     4:19     2:17     1:43    10:49     3:29     2:49     1:48     2:17     1:38 
                                                      55:19                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:24                                                                                                                      
    20     979 Johan Ställberg               55:53     2:27     5:29    16:42    19:29    22:05    26:12    28:15    30:47    42:24    45:26    48:24    49:33    52:50    54:27 
               Tullinge SK                             2:27     3:02    11:13     2:47     2:36     4:07     2:03     2:32    11:37     3:02     2:58     1:09     3:17     1:37 
                                                      55:53                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:26                                                                                                                      
    21     896 Anders Forsgren               58:19     2:05     5:48    19:11    22:50    25:31    30:08    32:16    34:08    44:03    47:31    51:15    53:00    55:13    56:54 
               Täby OK                                 2:05     3:43    13:23     3:39     2:41     4:37     2:08     1:52     9:55     3:28     3:44     1:45     2:13     1:41 
                                                      58:19                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:25                                                                                                                      
    22     929 Tomas Movin                   58:44     1:49     4:58    16:17    20:28    23:01    27:59    30:07    31:59    44:40    48:23    52:06    53:24    55:36    57:23 
               Snättringe SK                           1:49     3:09    11:19     4:11     2:33     4:58     2:08     1:52    12:41     3:43     3:43     1:18     2:12     1:47 
                                                      58:44                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:21                                                                                                                      
    23     918 Mats Sandin                   59:20     5:49     8:42    22:01    24:18    26:50    31:37    33:51    35:46    45:21    49:20    52:34    53:44    55:58    57:38 
               IK Vikings OK                           5:49     2:53    13:19     2:17     2:32     4:47     2:14     1:55     9:35     3:59     3:14     1:10     2:14     1:40 
                                                      59:20                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:42                                                                                                                      
    24     971 Mats Gunnemyr               1:01:02     4:44     8:07    17:06    20:06    22:45    27:40    29:48    32:02    44:22    47:32    51:03    53:54    56:44    59:10 
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       4:44     3:23     8:59     3:00     2:39     4:55     2:08     2:14    12:20     3:10     3:31     2:51     2:50     2:26 
                                                    1:01:02                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:52                                                                                                                      
    25     895 Mats Fanell                 1:01:04     2:10     5:36    14:50    21:09    24:08    29:23    31:33    33:45    45:56    48:52    53:10    54:51    57:24    59:34 
               OK Älvsjö-Örby                          2:10     3:26     9:14     6:19     2:59     5:15     2:10     2:12    12:11     2:56     4:18     1:41     2:33     2:10 
                                                    1:01:04                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:30                                                                                                                      
    26     858 Peter Blomkvist             1:01:10     1:31     4:47    19:46    23:27    26:07    30:35    33:24    35:36    46:59    50:35    54:06    55:28    57:53    59:45 
               Klubblös                                1:31     3:16    14:59     3:41     2:40     4:28     2:49     2:12    11:23     3:36     3:31     1:22     2:25     1:52 
                                                    1:01:10                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:25                                                                                                                      
    27     854 Stefan Ljungdahl            1:02:33     2:12     5:40    15:42    18:53    23:25    28:01    30:53    34:06    46:07    50:17    54:04    55:33    58:16  1:01:02 
               Järla IF OK                             2:12     3:28    10:02     3:11     4:32     4:36     2:52     3:13    12:01     4:10     3:47     1:29     2:43     2:46 
                                                    1:02:33                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:31                                                                                                                      
    28     932 Jessica Vuori               1:04:35     2:13     6:22    17:12    21:11    24:09    29:27    31:52    34:25    48:53    52:28    57:01    58:23  1:00:58  1:02:55 
               Haninge SOK                             2:13     4:09    10:50     3:59     2:58     5:18     2:25     2:33    14:28     3:35     4:33     1:22     2:35     1:57 
                                                    1:04:35                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:40                                                                                                                      
    29     841 Catarina Boström            1:04:45     3:46     8:09    19:35    23:47    27:09    32:53    35:29    37:50    48:24    51:54    56:41    58:13  1:00:36  1:03:12 
               Enebybergs IF                           3:46     4:23    11:26     4:12     3:22     5:44     2:36     2:21    10:34     3:30     4:47     1:32     2:23     2:36 
                                                    1:04:45                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:33                                                                                                                      
    30     897 Olle Blomgren               1:05:22     2:29     6:54    16:37    20:04    23:07    28:45    31:17    34:22    46:41    52:25    56:39    58:34  1:01:39  1:03:46 
               OK Södertörn                            2:29     4:25     9:43     3:27     3:03     5:38     2:32     3:05    12:19     5:44     4:14     1:55     3:05     2:07 
                                                    1:05:22                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:36                                                                                                                      
    31     851 Erling Nordmark             1:06:14     2:23     6:23    19:37    23:21    26:24    31:41    33:46    36:22    50:14    54:26    58:27    59:52  1:02:58  1:04:45 
               Järfälla OK                             2:23     4:00    13:14     3:44     3:03     5:17     2:05     2:36    13:52     4:12     4:01     1:25     3:06     1:47 
                                                    1:06:14                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:29                                                                                                                      
    32    1008 Sven-Erik Amrén             1:07:33     2:22     5:56    17:17    21:05    25:55    32:00    35:24    38:00    50:58    54:27    58:16  1:00:34  1:03:05  1:05:46 
               Snättringe SK                           2:22     3:34    11:21     3:48     4:50     6:05     3:24     2:36    12:58     3:29     3:49     2:18     2:31     2:41 
                                                    1:07:33                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:47                                                                                                                      
    33     904 Lena Ljungberg              1:08:24     1:58     6:36    21:35    24:43    27:37    33:35    36:19    38:57    52:16    56:07  1:00:08  1:01:36  1:04:13  1:06:33 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    1:58     4:38    14:59     3:08     2:54     5:58     2:44     2:38    13:19     3:51     4:01     1:28     2:37     2:20 
                                                    1:08:24                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:51                                                                                                                      
    34     970 Greger Wedin                1:09:20     1:52     6:38    16:06    19:37    22:35    28:38    31:36    34:08    48:04    55:57  1:00:43  1:02:19  1:05:39  1:07:36 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   1:52     4:46     9:28     3:31     2:58     6:03     2:58     2:32    13:56     7:53     4:46     1:36     3:20     1:57 
                                                    1:09:20                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:44                                                                                                                      
    35     933 Arne Lindqvist              1:10:13     2:59     7:15    19:09    23:03    26:10    33:12    36:21    38:46    52:46    57:07  1:01:40  1:03:15  1:06:07  1:08:21 
               SOK Aneby                               2:59     4:16    11:54     3:54     3:07     7:02     3:09     2:25    14:00     4:21     4:33     1:35     2:52     2:14 
                                                    1:10:13                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:52                                                                                                                      
    36     927 Gustav Grandin              1:15:25     3:20     8:16    21:29    25:30    31:10    38:04    41:39    44:03    57:11  1:01:59  1:06:12  1:08:09  1:11:05  1:13:36 
               Järla IF OK                             3:20     4:56    13:13     4:01     5:40     6:54     3:35     2:24    13:08     4:48     4:13     1:57     2:56     2:31 
                                                    1:15:25                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:49                                                                                                                      
    37     913 Mats Törnros                1:27:45     2:48     7:20    26:15    31:37    35:37    44:44    48:40    52:04  1:09:30  1:13:55  1:18:30  1:20:08  1:23:30  1:25:55 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    2:48     4:32    18:55     5:22     4:00     9:07     3:56     3:24    17:26     4:25     4:35     1:38     3:22     2:25 
                                                    1:27:45                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:50                                                                                                                      
    38     873 Joakim Skanse               1:28:42     7:01     9:59    25:45    29:00    34:55    39:06    41:24    43:05  1:06:05  1:17:06  1:20:42  1:22:58  1:25:31  1:27:20 
               Täby OK                                 7:01     2:58    15:46     3:15     5:55     4:11     2:18     1:41    23:00    11:01     3:36     2:16     2:33     1:49 
                                                    1:28:42                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:22                                                                                                                      
    39     872 Pär Ånmark                  1:33:00     3:15     7:55    21:43    41:14    47:56    54:02    56:51    59:22  1:13:55  1:18:07  1:22:38  1:24:33  1:28:11  1:31:03 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    3:15     4:40    13:48    19:31     6:42     6:06     2:49     2:31    14:33     4:12     4:31     1:55     3:38     2:52 
                                                    1:33:00                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:57                                                                                                                      
    40     981 Kjell Häggstrand            1:34:09     2:46     8:30    33:16    39:58    43:33    52:00    55:05    57:53  1:14:29  1:19:38  1:24:44  1:26:28  1:29:54  1:32:27 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    2:46     5:44    24:46     6:42     3:35     8:27     3:05     2:48    16:36     5:09     5:06     1:44     3:26     2:33 
                                                    1:34:09                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:42                                                                                                                      
    41     865 Åke Andreasson              1:35:29     3:37     8:15    21:28    27:23    41:12    47:04    51:03    54:28  1:13:35  1:19:26  1:24:35  1:27:05  1:30:40  1:33:31 
               Gustavsbergs OK                         3:37     4:38    13:13     5:55    13:49     5:52     3:59     3:25    19:07     5:51     5:09     2:30     3:35     2:51 
                                                    1:35:29                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:58                                                                                                                      

           856 Tove Österman              Ej godk.     2:04     7:01    19:18    23:39    28:04    33:34    36:26    -----    54:01    57:59  1:02:21  1:04:00  1:07:03  1:09:13 
               Järla IF OK                             2:04     4:57    12:17     4:21     4:25     5:30     2:52             17:35     3:58     4:22     1:39     3:03     2:10 
                                                    1:10:42                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:29                                                                                                                      
           905 Johan Lindgren             Ej godk.     2:05     9:17    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    48:31 
               Tullinge SK                             2:05     7:12                                                                                                       39:14 
                                                      49:57                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:26                                                                                                                      
           920 Reine Borgström            Ej godk.     2:08     7:02    25:46    29:49    33:40    38:55    41:27    -----    57:42  1:01:28  1:08:31  1:09:54  1:13:14  1:15:22 
               Skogsluffarnas OK                       2:08     4:54    18:44     4:03     3:51     5:15     2:32             16:15     3:46     7:03     1:23     3:20     2:08 
                                                    1:16:53                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:31                                                                                                                      



Öppen 9  (12)            9080 m                                         
                                                      1(94)   2(146)    3(49)    4(67)   5(121)    6(90)    7(48)    8(60)    9(50)   10(55)   11(54)   12(76)   13(78)   14(80) 
                                                     15(81)   16(82)   17(84)   18(91)   19(93)  20(200)        M                                                                

     1    1002 Jonas Lindholm              1:17:15     1:04     3:46    12:31    15:15    16:37    22:52    25:13    30:10    38:35    45:24    46:49    48:55    58:31  1:05:41 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:04     2:42     8:45     2:44     1:22     6:15     2:21     4:57     8:25     6:49     1:25     2:06     9:36     7:10 
                                                    1:07:44  1:08:45  1:11:11  1:13:40  1:15:42  1:16:03  1:17:15                                                                
                                                       2:03     1:01     2:26     2:29     2:02     0:21     1:12                                                                
     2     847 Mattias Balck               1:17:49     1:09     3:57    13:05    16:16    18:04    20:09    23:05    28:30    39:09    43:07    44:36    46:32    56:15  1:03:14 
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  1:09     2:48     9:08     3:11     1:48     2:05     2:56     5:25    10:39     3:58     1:29     1:56     9:43     6:59 
                                                    1:06:02  1:07:17  1:11:09  1:13:27  1:16:08  1:16:32  1:17:49                                                                
                                                       2:48     1:15     3:52     2:18     2:41     0:24     1:17                                                                
     3     958 Elin Andersson Skantze      1:23:05     1:15     4:45    15:46    17:58    19:24    21:54    25:10    30:31    40:46    44:32    46:02    48:15  1:01:01  1:08:11 
               Järla IF OK                             1:15     3:30    11:01     2:12     1:26     2:30     3:16     5:21    10:15     3:46     1:30     2:13    12:46     7:10 
                                                    1:10:38  1:12:03  1:14:33  1:16:46  1:21:18  1:21:45  1:23:05                                                                
                                                       2:27     1:25     2:30     2:13     4:32     0:27     1:20                                                                
     4     975 Per Hansson                 1:25:33     1:14     3:57    12:19    17:17    19:02    21:00    23:34    32:38    40:49    49:21    50:43    53:12  1:02:35  1:12:19 
               OK Tyr                                  1:14     2:43     8:22     4:58     1:45     1:58     2:34     9:04     8:11     8:32     1:22     2:29     9:23     9:44 
                                                    1:14:57  1:16:42  1:18:52  1:20:52  1:23:55  1:24:17  1:25:33                                                                
                                                       2:38     1:45     2:10     2:00     3:03     0:22     1:16                                                                
     5     876 Anders Björklund            1:26:10     1:52     5:09    16:54    19:24    21:04    23:15    26:31    32:01    41:40    46:51    48:41    51:54  1:03:33  1:11:13 
               OK Ravinen                              1:52     3:17    11:45     2:30     1:40     2:11     3:16     5:30     9:39     5:11     1:50     3:13    11:39     7:40 
                                                    1:13:55  1:16:28  1:19:07  1:21:28  1:24:20  1:24:43  1:26:10                                                                
                                                       2:42     2:33     2:39     2:21     2:52     0:23     1:27                                                                
     6     850 Per Lindh                   1:26:52     1:46     5:08    16:14    19:12    21:08    23:45    27:16    32:50    42:20    47:17    48:56    51:39  1:04:31  1:12:07 
               Järfälla OK                             1:46     3:22    11:06     2:58     1:56     2:37     3:31     5:34     9:30     4:57     1:39     2:43    12:52     7:36 
                                                    1:14:47  1:17:28  1:20:08  1:22:19  1:25:13  1:25:34  1:26:52                                                                
                                                       2:40     2:41     2:40     2:11     2:54     0:21     1:18                                                                
     7     994 Joel Berring                1:36:57     2:37     6:15    16:03    18:51    21:40    24:09    28:45    35:02    47:04    53:55    55:57    59:08  1:10:37  1:20:14 
               Centrum OK                              2:37     3:38     9:48     2:48     2:49     2:29     4:36     6:17    12:02     6:51     2:02     3:11    11:29     9:37 
                                                    1:23:55  1:25:48  1:28:43  1:31:17  1:34:50  1:35:20  1:36:57                                                                
                                                       3:41     1:53     2:55     2:34     3:33     0:30     1:37                                                                
     8     954 Fredrik Diffner             1:38:40     1:47     5:11    17:51    20:28    22:08    26:16    30:48    37:17    47:06    52:00    54:16    56:28  1:11:01  1:19:54 
               OK Södertörn                            1:47     3:24    12:40     2:37     1:40     4:08     4:32     6:29     9:49     4:54     2:16     2:12    14:33     8:53 
                                                    1:22:33  1:26:02  1:30:25  1:33:20  1:36:50  1:37:16  1:38:40           1:37:18                                              
                                                       2:39     3:29     4:23     2:55     3:30     0:26     1:24              *200                                              
     9    1004 Johan Sköld                 1:44:40     2:41     6:25    19:24    22:44    24:50    27:55    31:51    38:45    50:45    55:43    57:46  1:00:21  1:16:12  1:26:34 
               OK Roslagen                             2:41     3:44    12:59     3:20     2:06     3:05     3:56     6:54    12:00     4:58     2:03     2:35    15:51    10:22 
                                                    1:29:48  1:31:55  1:35:52  1:39:41  1:42:45  1:43:14  1:44:40                                                                
                                                       3:14     2:07     3:57     3:49     3:04     0:29     1:26                                                                
    10     769 Erik Andersson              1:52:08     3:25     6:59    21:10    24:15    26:35    29:06    32:59    40:36    54:36  1:01:19  1:03:44  1:06:50  1:21:23  1:33:11 
               OK Södertörn                            3:25     3:34    14:11     3:05     2:20     2:31     3:53     7:37    14:00     6:43     2:25     3:06    14:33    11:48 
                                                    1:37:04  1:39:05  1:42:46  1:45:50  1:50:13  1:50:41  1:52:08                                                                
                                                       3:53     2:01     3:41     3:04     4:23     0:28     1:27                                                                
    11     912 Johan Persson               2:29:11     4:31     9:00    23:10    28:39    30:47    33:44    38:49    47:08  1:00:00  1:20:44  1:25:29  1:28:27  1:54:16  2:04:45 
               Haninge SOK                             4:31     4:29    14:10     5:29     2:08     2:57     5:05     8:19    12:52    20:44     4:45     2:58    25:49    10:29 
                                                    2:13:23  2:15:50  2:19:35  2:22:36  2:27:11  2:27:46  2:29:11                                                                
                                                       8:38     2:27     3:45     3:01     4:35     0:35     1:25                                                                

           916 Per Forsberg               Ej godk.     1:38     4:55    15:59    18:24    20:09    22:19    25:23    31:10    41:58    48:12    51:13    -----    -----    ----- 
               IFK Enskede                             1:38     3:17    11:04     2:25     1:45     2:10     3:04     5:47    10:48     6:14     3:01                            
                                                      -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:02:54  1:04:42                                                                
                                                                                                   11:41     1:48                                                                



H85  (3)                 2530 m                                         
                                                      1(97)   2(147)    3(41)    4(79)    5(80)    6(92)   7(200)        M                                                       

     1     770 Sven Gärderud                 42:58     5:57    11:40    14:40    23:28    28:36    38:29    41:07    42:58                                                       
               Skogsluffarnas OK                       5:57     5:43     3:00     8:48     5:08     9:53     2:38     1:51                                                       
     2     772 Henry Moberg                  50:54     6:37    10:07    14:09    25:35    36:11    44:35    48:08    50:54                                                       
               Solna OK                                6:37     3:30     4:02    11:26    10:36     8:24     3:33     2:46                                                       
     3     771 Bengt Åman                  1:01:00     7:58    11:53    17:24    30:09    38:24    53:40    57:42  1:01:00                                                       
               Skogsluffarnas OK                       7:58     3:55     5:31    12:45     8:15    15:16     4:02     3:18