Hellas Långdistans 2007to 2007-08-23 22:42
Startlistaskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

tartnr   Bricka Rank   Namn                        År  Dst Klubb                              Start 


H21 ELIT  (39)         13600 m                                         

     1   210651        Andrea Bruno                        CUS Bologna                         9:50 
     2   501876        Martin Larbo                75   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK              9:52 
     3   912129        Markus Adolfsson            83   23 Linköpings OK                       9:54 
     4   830405        Petter Haraldsson           83   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK              9:56 
     5   253623        Peter Andersson             74   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                   9:58 
     6    28615        Anders Johansson            81   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
     7   501598 (0250) Mårten Frendelius           79   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             10:02 
     8   259311 (0159) Markus Martinelle           80    5 Gävle OK                           10:04 
     9   262211 (0262) Patrik Svedberg             76   19 IFK Umeå                           10:06 
    10    43435 (0115) Björn Widén                 73   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:08 
    11   204696 (0393) Henrik Persson              75   15 Tullinge SK                        10:10 
    12    30255 (0112) Linus Kaisajuntti           78   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             10:12 
    13    36411 (0157) Björn Ljunggren             74    5 OK Hammaren                        10:14 
    14    30941 (0661) Erik Mattsson               86   15 Järla IF OK                        10:16 
    15   861120        Anders Skarholt             86   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:18 
    16   651231 (0328) Lars Håkan Sandvik          65   15 Täby OK                            10:20 
    17   901197        Jonas Haraldsson            79   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             10:22 
    18    10429        Pär Svensson                67   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:24 
    19   700430 (0118) Hans Mård                   70   15 OK Ravinen                         10:26 
    20   500290 (0069) Michal Horacek              77   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:28 
    21   780313 (0586) Per-Ove Kivisäkk            78   15 Tullinge SK                        10:30 
    22   502290        Giacomo Seidenari           79   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             10:32 
    23   500169 (0097) Jakob Jansson               79   15 Järla IF OK                        10:34 
    24   761209 (0125) Jens Molin                  76   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:36 
    25   753426 (0467) Anders Ohlsson              87   15 Tullinge SK                        10:38 
    26   502019 (0165) Mattias Johansson           80   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             10:40 
    27   850212 (0014) William Lind                85    6 Sävedalens AIK                     10:42 
    28   769921 (0035) Peter Hemmyr                77   19 IFK Umeå                           10:44 
    29   860814 (0050) John Fredriksson            86   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:46 
    30    12103 (0359) Martin Asp                  76   15 Täby OK                            10:48 
    31   760516 (0249) Martin Johnsson             76   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             10:50 
    32    26010 (0449) Johan Eklöv                 76   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:52 
    33   506536        Nils Björke                 85   15 Järla IF OK                        10:54 
    34   840528        Anders Tiltnes              84   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:56 
    35   808027        Andreas Olofsson            76   15 Tullinge SK                        10:58 
    36    15147        Anders Storbråten           75   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             11:00 
    37    14708 (0166) Niklas Å Wrane              73   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  11:02 
    38   721105 (0453) Johan Nordström             72   15 OK Ravinen                         11:04 
    39   820900 (0038) Isak Bergman                82   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              11:06 



H20 ELIT  (3)          9080 m                                          

   797   871010        Erik Ivarsson Sandberg      87   23 OK Denseln                         11:24 
   201   870226 (0251) Niklas Serrander            87   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              11:26 
   202   871230 (0419) Olle Karlsson               87   15 Tullinge SK                        11:28 



H18 ELIT  (20)         7280 m                                          

    61   900801 (0804) Markus Fredlund             90   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:01 
    62   208011 (0774) Axel Wikström               90   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:03 
    63    46982 (0668) Johan Kärrström             90   15 Tullinge SK                        10:05 
    64    18027 (0799) Filip Nilsson               89    4 Gotlands Bro OK                    10:07 
    65   543345 (0326) Gustav Bergman              90   15 OK Ravinen                         10:09 
    66   890412 (0669) Axel Mattsson               89   15 Järla IF OK                        10:11 
    67   901001        Erik Pettersson             90   15 Rotebro IS OK                      10:13 
    68   259105 (0639) Anders Boström              89   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:15 
    69   900516 (0601) Adam Ivarsson               90   15 Haninge SOK                        10:17 
    70    43015 (0700) Robin Ekebom                89   15 Väsby OK                           10:19 
    71    18038        Christoffer Nilsson         89    4 Gotlands Bro OK                    10:21 
    72   901119        Olle Boström                90   15 Järla IF OK                        10:23 
    73   900730 (0544) Henrik Sundqvist            90    3 Stora Tuna OK                      10:25 
    74   900820 (0862) Anders Karlsson             90   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:27 
    75   408507 (0646) Oliver Lindblad Petersen    90   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:29 
    76    46981 (0676) Jonas Kärrström             90   15 Tullinge SK                        10:31 
    77   890401 (0642) Andreas Liljegren           89    4 Gotlands Bro OK                    10:33 
    78   921989 (0764) Jesper Eriksson             89   15 OK Ravinen                         10:35 
    79   890324 (0327) Jonas Sandström             89   15 Järla IF OK                        10:37 
    80   901911 (0690) Oskar Daniels               90   15 Rotebro IS OK                      10:39 



D21 ELIT  (14)         8210 m                                          

    41    43802        Hanna Aludden               84   15 Tullinge SK                         9:59 
    42    16206 (0107) Emelie Holmström            83   15 OK Ravinen                         10:01 
    43   810302 (0012) Sofia Forsgren              81    1 OK Skogsfalken                     10:03 
    44    42622        Elisabeth Hovmöller         80   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:05 
    45    19846        Yvonne Andersson            66   15 Tullinge SK                        10:09 
    46   351109 (0281) Jenny Tirén                 73   15 OK Ravinen                         10:11 
    47    12111 (0098) Maria von Schmalensé        73   15 Täby OK                            10:13 
    48   419695 (0815) Nataliya Potopalska         80   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:15 
    49   261600 (0136) Anna Elffors                76    1 OK Orion                           10:17 
    50   229734        Kristina Aneland            73   15 OK Ravinen                         10:19 
    51   800105 (0104) Linda Larsson               80   15 Järfälla OK                        10:21 
    52   710919 (0655) Anke Xylander               71   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:23 
    53   724601 (0053) Elisabeth Hansson           72   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             10:25 
    54   820528 (0126) Anna Ställberg              82   15 Tullinge SK                        10:27 



D20 ELIT  (7)          6540 m                                          

   819    29129        Emma Englid                 88   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               11:08 
   816   800100        Malin Sundqvist             88   15 Tullinge SK                        11:10 
   203   871111 (0117) Sofia Adolfsson             87    3 OK Kåre                            11:12 
   204   870630 (0242) Linn Pettersson             87   15 Tullinge SK                        11:14 
   205   870504 (0258) Matilda Andersson           87    3 OK Kåre                            11:16 
   206   870530 (0156) Sofia Törnqvist             87    8 Alfta-Ösa OK                       11:18 
   207   870618 (0290) Josefine Carlsson           87   14 SOK Viljan                         11:20 



D18 ELIT  (12)         6010 m                                          

    91   900103        Jenny Asztalos              90   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:40 
    92    29126        Eva Englid                  90   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:42 
    93   900608 (0331) Benita Hansson              90    4 Gotlands Bro OK                    10:44 
    94    43010 (0523) Amanda Jonasson             90   15 Väsby OK                           10:46 
    95   239773 (0535) Matilda Lagerholm           89   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:48 
    96   888748 (0405) Erica Hellgren              90   15 Järla IF OK                        10:50 
    97   354326 (0578) Anna Johansson              89   15 Haninge SOK                        10:52 
    98   227148 (0588) Emma Zetterström            90   15 Skarpnäcks OL                      10:54 
    99    10019 (0285) Frida Forsberg              90   15 OK Ravinen                         10:56 
   100   732327 (0539) Ronja Hill                  90   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:58 
   101   903664 (0298) Ellen Jansson               90   15 Järla IF OK                        11:00 
   102   890722 (0093) Kristin Löfgren             89   15 Järfälla OK                        11:02 



H80  (4)               2780 m                           Start: 10:00   

   208    30575        Kurt Hagelin                26   15 Gustavsbergs OK                    10:00 
   209    42484        Ingvar Norberg              25   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   210    30698        Thor Holmberg               23   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   211    41888        K-G Jansson                 16   15 Stockholms OK                      10:00 



H70  (14)              3860 m                           Start: 10:00   

   229   245684        Albert Mård                 35   15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK               10:00 
   230    30265        Lars Löthman                35   15 Järfälla OK                        10:00 
   231    30930        Nils Nilsson                37   15 Järla IF OK                        10:00 
   232   229768        Bo Karlsson                 35   21 Köping-Kolsva OK                   10:00 
   233    26017        Lennart Junegard            35   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   234    15966        Ulf Eskilsson               36   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   235    42058        Sten Bergstrand             34   15 Skogsluffarnas OK                  10:00 
   236    42683        Tore Borgstedt              34   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   237    40910        Henry Pettersson            35   15 Stigfinnarna                       10:00 
   238    19416        Rune Carlsson               36   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:00 
   239    30062        Olle Johansson              36   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:00 
   240   226724        Stig Ekmo                   35   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   241    29104        Olof Rudin                  34   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:00 
   242    41807        Gösta Ahl                        15 Stockholms OK                      10:00 



H65  (26)              4230 m                           Start: 10:00   

   243    12177        Stenåke Johansson           38   15 Gustavsbergs OK                    10:00 
   244    30829        Göran Haglund               40   15 Haninge SOK                        10:00 
   245    38458        Bo Hedlund                  41   15 IFK Enskede                        10:00 
   246    38623        Hugo Isgren                 39   15 IFK Enskede                        10:00 
   247    37137        Torsten Löfgren             38    3 Karlsbyhedens IK                   10:00 
   248    36847        Lennart Liljehammar         40   15 Nynäshamns OK                      10:00 
   249    48141        Nils-Eric Mattsson          38   15 Nynäshamns OK                      10:00 
   250    32552        Åke Karnebrink              39   15 OK Älvsjö-Örby                     10:00 
   251    26012        Ove Arvidsson               38   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   252   405396        Olle Nygren                 38   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   253   202591        Anders Sandwall             42   15 Skarpnäcks OL                      10:00 
   254   209673        Olle Öberg                  42   15 Skogsluffarnas OK                  10:00 
   255    27222        Göran Johansson             41   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   256    27216        Lars Cederus                39   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   257    37731        Roland Löwgren              38   15 Spårvägens OK                      10:00 
   258    27883        Sture Nilsson               39   15 Stockholmspolisens IF              10:00 
   259    19486        Levin Svedberg              41   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:00 
   260    27819        Börje Pahlén                42   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:00 
   261    29694        Lars Nord                   40   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   262    19862        Erik-Olov Cloth             38   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   263    46986        Stig Larsson                38   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   264   264885        Lars-Erik Perneby           40   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   265    19861        Jan-Erik Danell             38   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   266    19818        Benny Bogstedt              40   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   267   354710        Raimo Salminen              41   14 Växjö OK                           10:00 
   776    33677        Gunnar Persson              39   15 IFK Enskede                        10:00 



H60  (29)              4810 m                           Start: 10:00   

   268   204500        Bror Fureskog               46    8 Alfta-Ösa OK                       10:00 
   269   202539        Ingemar Johnson             44   15 Haninge SOK                        10:00 
   270    30859        Jörgen Bergström            44   15 Haninge SOK                        10:00 
   271    38155        Roland Persson              46   15 IFK Enskede                        10:00 
   272    30956        Göran Glanshed              45   15 IFK Enskede                        10:00 
   273    30298        Gunnar Eriksson             45   15 Järfälla OK                        10:00 
   274   202599        Rolf Öhrn                   43   15 Nynäshamns OK                      10:00 
   275   306188        Leif Hofmeijer              45   15 OK Älvsjö-Örby                     10:00 
   276    26018        Ronny Hedlund               43   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   277    25186        Anders Sellgren             45   17 Sigtuna OK                         10:00 
   278    37330        Leif Carlsson               46   15 Skarpnäcks OL                      10:00 
   279    30204        Leif Magnusson              43   15 Skogsluffarnas OK                  10:00 
   280    37334        Tommy Ljusenius             44   15 Skogsluffarnas OK                  10:00 
   281    38954        Tony Millbrant              43   15 Skogsluffarnas OK                  10:00 
   282    42961        Roland Nyman                46   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   283   246698        Carl Gunnar Forsberg        46   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   284    27230        Ingemar Lindqvist           47   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   285    27224        Rune Rådeström              43   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   286   302569        Signar Eriksson             43   19 Stöcksjö IS                        10:00 
   287    30066        Alf Lång                    47   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:00 
   288   262749        Lars Öhman                  44   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:00 
   289    29692        Arne Almström               44   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   290   306683        Roland Kusgård              45   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   291    29107        Olle Laurell                47   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:00 
   292   971213        Bo Skoog                    47   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:00 
   293    12156        Anders Strand               47   15 Täby OK                            10:00 
   294   229494        Hans-Olof Forsberg          43   19 Umeå OK                            10:00 
   295   212947        Troels Jensen                       Horsens OK                         10:00 
   812   951119        John Östlund                45   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:00 



H55  (25)              5230 m                           Start: 10:00   

   296   351569        Leif Jonsson                50   15 Gustavsbergs OK                    10:00 
   297    27273        Magnus Haraldsson           50   15 Gustavsbergs OK                    10:00 
   298    27260        Leif Strandberg             44   15 Gustavsbergs OK                    10:00 
   299    30831        P-O Ivarsson                51   15 Haninge SOK                        10:00 
   300   264331        Sven-Inge Nylund            50   15 Järfälla OK                        10:00 
   301    27772        Christer Galle              49   15 Mälarö SOK                         10:00 
   302    37042        Jörgen Widlund              48   15 Nynäshamns OK                      10:00 
   303    41844        Per-Åke Eriksson            51   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   304   510225        Christer Nordström          51   15 OK Älvsjö-Örby                     10:00 
   305   405400        Martin Eriksson             50   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   306   343435        Kjell Holmberg              50   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   307    36091        Per Carlenius               48   15 Rotebro IS OK                      10:00 
   308    36392        Stig Johansson              48   15 Skarpnäcks OL                      10:00 
   309    27240        Olof Persson                51   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   310    43466        Kjell Mattson               52    3 Stora Tuna OK                      10:00 
   311    30087        Åke Wansölin                48   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:00 
   312    36404        Ingemar Larsson             49   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   313    46980        Anders Karlsson             52   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   314   504287        Lennart Hävrén              52   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   315    19886        Tommy Olausson              49   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   316    18706        Staffan Törnros             52   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:00 
   317   249261        Björn Edén                  50   15 Täby OK                            10:00 
   318   520228        Carl Bachman                52   15 Täby OK                            10:00 
   774    27266        Per Öhlund                  52   15 Gustavsbergs OK                    10:00 
   790   341939        Stefan Persson              50   15 Nynäshamns OK                      10:00 



H55 MOTION  (1)        4260 m                           Start: 10:00   

   319   239727        Anders Wettemark            47   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:00 



H50  (37)              5550 m                           Start: 10:00   

   320    18060        Åke Kappel                  57    4 Gotlands Bro OK                    10:00 
   321   530519        Thomas Wester               53   15 Gustavsbergs OK                    10:00 
   322   354337        Jan Eskilsson               57   15 Haninge SOK                        10:00 
   323   501967        Per Bengtsson               55   15 IFK Enskede                        10:00 
   324   530704        Mikael Tarandi              53   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             10:00 
   325   219907        Anders Löfgren              56   15 Järfälla OK                        10:00 
   326    30267        Mikael Byström              56   15 Järfälla OK                        10:00 
   327    30257        Kenneth Pettersson          57   15 Järfälla OK                        10:00 
   328    33455        Peter Sandström             55   15 Järla IF OK                        10:00 
   329    30959        Bo Andersson                52   15 Järla IF OK                        10:00 
   330   259501        Lars Landström              55   17 Långhundra IF                      10:00 
   331    36793        Peter Axelsson              57   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   332    41787        Curt Rahlén                 55   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   333    17954        Mats Zackrisson             56   15 OK Älvsjö-Örby                     10:00 
   334    36017        Jörgen Karlsson             56   15 Rotebro IS OK                      10:00 
   335    41496        Johnny Lindholm             57   15 Skarpnäcks OL                      10:00 
   336    41936        Ulf Malmborg                55   15 Skogsluffarnas OK                  10:00 
   337    27218        Göran Nilsson               56   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   338   246637        Bo Davidsson                53   15 Solna OK                           10:00 
   339   541105        Kurt Maxé                   54   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:00 
   340    10433        Georg Larsson               56   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:00 
   341   262753        Leif-Gunnar Pettersson      56   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:00 
   342    49626        Roger Glännefors            54   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:00 
   343   560509        Lars Forsstedt              56   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:00 
   344   245261        Christer Hördell            56   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:00 
   345   570414        Roland Norell               57   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:00 
   346   306535        Matts Björke                53   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:00 
   347    19879        Göran Ohlsson               55   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   348    19808        Anders Kärrström            53   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   349   550603        Torbjörn Bergman            55   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   350   330861        Claes Tärnroth              55   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   351   403583        Magnus Forshällen           57   15 Turebergs IF                       10:00 
   352   504250        Göran Hansson               54   15 Täby OK                            10:00 
   353    36603        Lars Rönnols                57   15 Täby OK                            10:00 
   354    12157        Per-Ove Wallén              54   15 Täby OK                            10:00 
   355    43013        Benny Pettersson            57   15 Väsby OK                           10:00 
   808    27215        Jonny Nilsson               55   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 



H45  (40)              6010 m                           Start: 10:00   

   356    27267        Ulf Burman                  58   15 Gustavsbergs OK                    10:00 
   357    30836        Lars Greilert               62   15 Haninge SOK                        10:00 
   358   580304        Mats Larsson                58   15 IFK Enskede                        10:00 
   359    15181        Johan Scharp                60   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             10:00 
   360   246023        Stefan Sundélius            58   15 Järfälla OK                        10:00 
   361    42255        Peter Lundberg              59   15 Järfälla OK                        10:00 
   362    30300        Lars Palmqvist              61   15 Järfälla OK                        10:00 
   363    33477        Rolf Karlsson               58   15 Järla IF OK                        10:00 
   364   213721        Jan Ekman                   59    4 KA 3 IF                            10:00 
   365    48145        Lennart Wännman             59   15 Nynäshamns OK                      10:00 
   366    33497        Pär Westblad                60   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   367    41789        Kent Bergman                61   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   368   403071        Johan Markstedt             62   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   369    38456        Torbjörn Johansson          60   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   370    26041        Olle Yttermo                60   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   371   234731        Kenneth Lantz               62   15 OK Österåker                       10:00 
   372   241367        Erik Daniels                62   15 Rotebro IS OK                      10:00 
   373   590531        Stefan Gustafsson           59   15 Skarpnäcks OL                      10:00 
   374   600600        Jörgen Batz                 60   15 Skarpnäcks OL                      10:00 
   375   580503        Gunnar Langs                58   15 Skarpnäcks OL                      10:00 
   376    27219        Björn Salomonsson           61   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   377   241582        Erik Bjernulf               61   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:00 
   378    19468        Ronny Nordgren              61   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:00 
   379   229345        Håkan Sjögren               61   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   380   741961        Mats Windstedt              61   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   381   350573        Joakim Eriksson             61   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   382   500008        Tore Eklund                 59   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   383   590712        Werner Köhler               59   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   384    19885        Rikard Imark                62   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   385   350793        Per-Arne Forsberg           60   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   386   601001        Mikael Sundqvist            60   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   387   234735        Tomas Holmberg              59   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:00 
   388    43438        Björn-Ove Pettersson        58   15 Turebergs IF                       10:00 
   389   306354        Johan Palmgren              61   15 Täby OK                            10:00 
   390    25835        Patrik Ahlgren              62   15 Täby OK                            10:00 
   391   264626        Roland Hellberg             60   15 Täby OK                            10:00 
   392    19435        Krister Gumaelius           58   15 Waxholms OK                        10:00 
   393   342989        Sören Andersson             59   15 Väsby OK                           10:00 
   394   350085        Lars Berzell                62   15 Väsby OK                           10:00 
   807    33669        Rolf Carlquist              61   15 Skarpnäcks OL                      10:00 



H45 MOTION  (2)        4820 m                           Start: 10:00   

   395    27228        Mats Johansson              57   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   396   351465        Thomas Lundin               60   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:00 



H40  (35)              6540 m                           Start: 10:00   

   397   244252        Sven Hunhammar              64   15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK               10:00 
   398    18022        Erik Löfgren                63    4 Gotlands Bro OK                    10:00 
   399    30572        Jukka Loukusa               65   15 Gustavsbergs OK                    10:00 
   400    30960        Anders Brinkman             65   15 Järla IF OK                        10:00 
   401   239518        Mats Nord                   64   15 Nynäshamns OK                      10:00 
   402    41793        Lars Klasson                65   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   403   218281        Håkan Söderqvist            67   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   404    38218        Stefan Wångberg             65   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   405    41792        Michael Granqvist           64   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   406    41300        Göran Hellgren              64   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   407   208073        Staffan Zilling             64   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   408   231223        Jesper Hansson              67   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   409   650408        Stefan Redtzer              65   15 Rotebro IS OK                      10:00 
   410   351110        Jörgen Stegard              67   15 Skarpnäcks OL                      10:00 
   411   306197        Anders Mellergård           64   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   412   229679        Urban Freij                 66   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   413    40905        Juha Loenberg               67   15 Stigfinnarna                       10:00 
   414   555500        Anders Bengtsson            63   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:00 
   415   306553        Peter Zetterström           64   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:00 
   416   408503        Jan Carlsson                64   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:00 
   417   711122        Per Kallhauge               63   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:00 
   418   259053        Dan Giberg                  67   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   419   631201        Mats Heldt                  63   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   420   701701        Kari Enckell                65   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   421   225398        Gösta Forsén                66   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   422    46989        Leif Tynong                 63   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   423    42400        Göran Längheim              65   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   424   353183        Tomas Hultqvist             64   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   425   253657        Erik Berggren               67   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   426   660204        Björn Axelsson              66   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   427   640321        Hans Sundqvist              64   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   428   640807        Mats Fryxell                64   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   429   227312        Martin Carlsson             63   15 Täby OK                            10:00 
   430   204975        Anders Nilsson              63   15 Täby OK                            10:00 
   828    41994        Lars Olsson                 67   15 Väsby OK                           10:00 



H35  (21)              7280 m                           Start: 10:00   

   431   501970        Patric de Boussard          72   15 IFK Enskede                        10:00 
   432    15151        Magnus Johansson            71   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             10:00 
   433    30208        Tommy Johansson             71   15 Järfälla OK                        10:00 
   434   418095        Niclas Sjögren              71   14 Jönköpings OK                      10:00 
   435   219993        Jonny Bergman               71   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   436   208803        Erik Forsberg               68   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   437   355860        Börje Persson               70   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   438   306190        Thomas Westerström          69   15 OK Älvsjö-Örby                     10:00 
   439   560203        Patrik Blidefalk            70   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   440   330849        Anders Hedberg              69   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   441   259204        Peter Jakobsson             68   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   442    26022        Henrik Erlandsson           71   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   443    39843        Mats Fransson               69   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   444    15468        Olof Smitt                  69   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   445   918266        Henrik Nord                 71   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   446    33401        Patrik Leickt               68   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   447    46978        Lars Sjöberg                69   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   448   227038        Björn Nilsson               72   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:00 
   449   501539        Ulrik Englund               68   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:00 
   777   343543        Magnus Elwin                69   15 IFK Enskede                        10:00 
   800   352289        Håkan Melin                 70   16 OK Tor                             10:00 



H35 MOTION  (2)        6230 m                           Start: 10:00   

   450    30841        Robert Haglund              68   15 Haninge SOK                        10:00 
   451   345225        Peter Torkildsen            67   18 OK Älgen                           10:00 



H21  (12)              7280 m                                          

   791   256799        Greig Hamilton              79   15 OK Ravinen                         10:41 
   780   210707        Martin Murer                84   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             10:43 
   775    27350        Lars Gustavsson             74   15 Hammarby IF OF                     10:45 
   452    42962        Jonas Nyman                 76   15 Snättringe SK                      10:47 
   453   409606        Christer Backman            75   15 Tullinge SK                        10:49 
   454    33699        Fredrik Hedin               73   15 IFK Enskede                        10:51 
   455    40502        Rasmus Holm Jensen          75   15 OK Ravinen                         10:53 
   456   351658        Henrik Persson              74   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:55 
   457   810325        Björn Lovang                71   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             10:57 
   458    38418        Ulf Persson                 74   15 IFK Enskede                        10:59 
   459    36895 (0766) Pontus Bergström            84   15 OK Österåker                       11:01 
   460   840824 (0640) Magnus Nordström            84   15 OK Älvsjö-Örby                     11:03 



H20  (2)               6540 m                                          

   811   244290        Fredrik Johansson           88   15 Snättringe SK                      10:31 
   461   345371        Oskar Öberg                 87   15 OK Ravinen                         10:33 



H18  (2)               6010 m                                          

   462    43001        Joakim Olsson               90   15 Väsby OK                           10:53 
   463    30813        Simon Hössjer               90   15 Haninge SOK                        10:55 



H16  (45)              5320 m                                          

   110   910712        Axel Roos Hansson           91   15 Täby OK                             9:56 
   111    43939        Patrik Nilsson              91   15 Snättringe SK                       9:58 
   112   920601 (0785) Love Berzell                92   15 Rotebro IS OK                      10:00 
   113   215698        Oskar Nordmark              91   15 Järfälla OK                        10:02 
   114   920205        Mikael Olovsson             92   15 OK Ravinen                         10:04 
   115   909008        Fredrik Carlsson            92   15 Täby OK                            10:06 
   116   620221 (0908) Victor Karlsson             91   15 Järla IF OK                        10:08 
   117   411696        Sebastian Lindblad Peters   92   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:10 
   118   208548        Thomas Collins Westergren   91   15 Nynäshamns OK                      10:12 
   119   229937        Christoffer Winander-Schö   91   15 Järfälla OK                        10:14 
   120   350511        Joakim Westblad             92   15 OK Ravinen                         10:16 
   121   910927        Tommy Batz                  91   15 Skarpnäcks OL                      10:18 
   122   911210 (0750) Oskar Hektor                91   15 Järla IF OK                        10:20 
   123   351458        Jonas Lundin                91   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:22 
   124   304868        Harry Jordås                91   15 Snättringe SK                      10:24 
   125   409663        Manne Norman                92   15 Tullinge SK                        10:26 
   126   920628        Kalle Bergman               92   15 OK Ravinen                         10:28 
   127   209898        Elias Johansson             92   15 OK Österåker                       10:30 
   128   910730 (0732) Rickard Ohlsson             91   15 Haninge SOK                        10:32 
   129    10424        Andreas Prastorfer          92   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:34 
   130   878787 (0579) Jonas Nordström             91   15 OK Älvsjö-Örby                     10:36 
   131   920900        Joakim Berg                 92   15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK               10:38 
   132   910912        Carl Sundelius              91   15 Järfälla OK                        10:40 
   133   208843        Markus Hjort                92   15 OK Ravinen                         10:42 
   134   227149        Kalle Zetterström           91   15 Skarpnäcks OL                      10:44 
   135   910422 (0907) Michael Refors              91   15 Järla IF OK                        10:46 
   136   347353        Simon Mellin                92   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:48 
   137   255472        Hampus Nord                 91   15 Nynäshamns OK                      10:50 
   138   306785        David Larson                91   15 Järfälla OK                        10:52 
   139    41821        Emil Kretz                  91   15 OK Ravinen                         10:54 
   140   920222        Joakim Carlsson             92   15 Täby OK                            10:56 
   141   501819 (0909) Joel Andersson Skantze      92   15 Järla IF OK                        10:58 
   142   501035        Jacob Svensson              91   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  11:00 
   143   209079        Per Johansson               92   15 Snättringe SK                      11:02 
   144   920407 (1100) Fredrik Forsberg            92   15 Tullinge SK                        11:04 
   145   225380        Torbjörn Kölzow             91   15 OK Ravinen                         11:06 
   146   926666        André Sahlsten              92   15 Skarpnäcks OL                      11:08 
   147   244046        Christoffer Borg            92   15 Haninge SOK                        11:10 
   148    17641        Mårten Lundqvist            92   15 Sundbybergs IK                     11:12 
   149    18058        Alexander Nilsson           92    4 Gotlands Bro OK                    11:14 
   150   355395        Martin Berggren             91   15 Järfälla OK                        11:16 
   151   920307        Joel Lenell                 92   15 OK Ravinen                         11:18 
   152   910918        Ola Grankvist               91   15 Täby OK                            11:20 
   153   881120 (0826) Christian Kollberg          91   15 Järla IF OK                        11:22 
   154   920421        Olle Carlsson               92   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  11:24 



H14  (33)              4260 m                                          

   801   253656        Tobias Andersson            93   15 OK Österåker                       10:49 
   786    18576        Fredric Spjut               93   15 Järla IF OK                        10:51 
   464   216817        Johan Önerud                94   15 OK Ravinen                         10:53 
   465   226377        Alexander Arvidsson         93   15 Täby OK                            10:55 
   466   354252        David Hunhammar             93   15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK               10:57 
   467   408577        Fredrik Bjernulf            93   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:59 
   468   247661        Johan Bengtsson             93   15 OK Ravinen                         11:01 
   469   229610        Andreas Winander-Schönnin   94   15 Järfälla OK                        11:03 
   470   930000        Jakob Redtzer               93   15 Rotebro IS OK                      11:05 
   471   941003        Jakob Ivarsson              94   15 Haninge SOK                        11:07 
   472   246686        Tiemo Schramm               93   15 Snättringe SK                      11:09 
   473   940206        Jonas Rinnbäck              94   15 OK Ravinen                         11:11 
   474   930514        Tobias Forsén               93   15 Tullinge SK                        11:13 
   475   306552        Magnus Glännefors           93   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  11:15 
   476    30953        Nils Amberg                 93   15 Järla IF OK                        11:17 
   477    41817        Olle Forsberg               94   15 OK Ravinen                         11:19 
   478   930807        Rasmus Palmqvist            93   15 Järfälla OK                        11:21 
   479   264671        Hugo Nord                   94   15 Nynäshamns OK                      11:23 
   480   343528        Mårten Holmström            93   15 OK Österåker                       11:25 
   481   900331        Martin Gelinder             94   15 Turebergs IF                       11:27 
   482   244139        Krister Kölzow              93   15 OK Ravinen                         11:29 
   483    36612        Erik Edén                   94   15 Täby OK                            11:31 
   484   246630        Axel Wrådhe                 93   15 Rotebro IS OK                      11:33 
   485   218240        Simon Fröjd                 93   15 Snättringe SK                      11:35 
   486    33498        Markus Westblad             94   15 OK Ravinen                         11:37 
   487   355678        Joakim Byström              94   15 Järfälla OK                        11:39 
   488   245289        Rasmus Knutmejer            93   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  11:41 
   489   227109        Assar Hellström             94   15 Skarpnäcks OL                      11:43 
   490   351583        Martin Dahlgren-Rosén       94   15 Järla IF OK                        11:45 
   491   355399        Johnny Rahlén               94   15 OK Ravinen                         11:47 
   492   501040        Martin Løvald Hellberg      93   15 Täby OK                            11:49 
   493   940131        Niklas Karlsson             94   15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK               11:51 
   494   244902        Emil Vejlens                93    4 Visborgs OK                        11:53 



H12  (29)              3030 m                                          

   825    33587        Daniel Roos                 95   15 Turebergs IF                       10:35 
   809    27231        Martin Nilsson              96   15 Snättringe SK                      10:37 
   806   417492        Samuel Holmström            96   15 Rotebro IS OK                      10:39 
   795   208842        Morgan Hjort                95   15 OK Ravinen                         10:41 
   495   202540        Oskar Greilert              95   15 Haninge SOK                        10:43 
   496   350082        Lukas Olsson                96   15 Väsby OK                           10:45 
   497   208221        Anton Daniels               95   15 Rotebro IS OK                      10:47 
   498    17645        Ludvig Bjärkeback           95   15 OK Ravinen                         10:49 
   499   355914        Simon Kappel                95    4 Gotlands Bro OK                    10:51 
   500   960220        Andreas Hultqvist           96   15 Tullinge SK                        10:53 
   501   350033        Martin Hunhammar            95   15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK               10:55 
   502   409481        Måns Hellgren               95   15 OK Södertörn                       10:57 
   503   409853        Nils Gumaelius              96   15 Waxholms OK                        10:59 
   504   241191        Alexander Fors              95   15 Turebergs IF                       11:01 
   505   234498        Emil Granqvist              95   15 OK Ravinen                         11:03 
   506   950823        Jens Rönnols                95   15 Täby OK                            11:05 
   507   950404        Emil Andersson              95   15 Tullinge SK                        11:07 
   508   950427        Daniel Bengtsson            95   15 Haninge SOK                        11:09 
   509   208924        Simon Lundin                95   15 Sundbybergs IK                     11:11 
   510   241400        Erik Berzell                95   15 Rotebro IS OK                      11:13 
   511   362457        Axel Svensson               96   15 OK Ravinen                         11:15 
   512   402721        Johan Karlsson              95   15 Järla IF OK                        11:17 
   513   960810        Niklas Sundqvist            96   15 Tullinge SK                        11:19 
   514   354325        Emil Hössjer                95   15 Haninge SOK                        11:21 
   515   950721        Erik Nygren-Wåhlin          95   15 OK Södertörn                       11:23 
   516   409852        Anton Gumaelius             96   15 Waxholms OK                        11:25 
   517   408504        Kalle Karlsson              96   15 OK Ravinen                         11:27 
   518   343548        Emil Lantz                  95   15 OK Österåker                       11:29 
   519    24782        Joel Pettersson             96   15 Tullinge SK                        11:31 



H10  (17)              2450 m                                          

   799   409454        Markus Hellgren             98   15 OK Södertörn                       10:24 
   520   247776        Simon Imark                 98   15 Tullinge SK                        10:26 
   521   354284        Tobias Bjernulf             97   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:28 
   522   234748        Albin Andersson             99   15 Tullinge SK                        10:30 
   523   227398        Mattias Perneby             97   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             10:32 
   524   234797        Jonas Engstedt              99   15 Tullinge SK                        10:34 
   525   711123        Jonas Kallhauge             97   15 Snättringe SK                      10:36 
   526   980326        Max Klasson                 98   15 OK Ravinen                         10:38 
   527    44222        Birk Bergman                97   15 Tullinge SK                        10:40 
   528   244177        Otto Brinkman               97   15 Järla IF OK                        10:42 
   529   234921        Victor Imark                98   15 Tullinge SK                        10:44 
   530   227308        Oliver Klingefjord          97   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             10:46 
   531   253868        Erik Engstedt               97   15 Tullinge SK                        10:48 
   532   364856        Anton Hördell               97   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:50 
   533   244385        Felix Hellgren              97   15 OK Ravinen                         10:52 
   534   229444        Olle Andersson              97   15 Tullinge SK                        10:54 
   535    30821        Emil Andersson              99   15 Haninge SOK                        10:56 



D75  (2)               2530 m                           Start: 10:00   

   536    30945        Ulla-Britta Hall            29   15 Järla IF OK                        10:00 
   537    36941        Ulla-Britt Åleberg          31   15 Rotebro IS OK                      10:00 



D70  (6)               2780 m                           Start: 10:00   

   538    29180        Gunilla Wickenberg          35   15 IBM-Klubben                        10:00 
   539    26016        Gunnel Junegard             36   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   540    19485        Sonja Sundell               35   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:00 
   541    30061        Inga Johansson              36   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:00 
   542    19881        Ebba-Lisa Flygar            33   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   543    10364        Birgitta Westergren         34   15 Täby OK                            10:00 



D65  (7)               2980 m                           Start: 10:00   

   544    27779        Saga Mård                   40   15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK               10:00 
   545    27890        Gun Larsson                 40   15 Hammarby IF OF                     10:00 
   546    30843        Siv Frölund                 41   15 Haninge SOK                        10:00 
   547    36846        Gunnel Granqvist            41   15 Nynäshamns OK                      10:00 
   548    36141        Gunvor Granath              39   15 Nynäshamns OK                      10:00 
   549    41732        Barbro Cedérus              42   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   550    19869        Sigrid Blom                 40   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 



D60  (9)               3860 m                           Start: 10:00   

   551    30965        Gunilla Glanshed            46   15 IFK Enskede                        10:00 
   552    36045        Inger Jansson               45   15 Nynäshamns OK                      10:00 
   553    41825        Dagny Tirén                 46   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   554    36617        Ann-Louise Johansson        44   15 Skarpnäcks OL                      10:00 
   555    27820        Inger Pahlén                43   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:00 
   556   355821        Evy Nord                    44   16 Södertälje IF                      10:00 
   557    29693        Karin Almström              46   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   558   351111        Sonja Perneby               43   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   559    19854        Maria Ehn                   46   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 



D55  (8)               3860 m                           Start: 10:00   

   560    27274        Margareta Haraldsson        49   15 Gustavsbergs OK                    10:00 
   561   354330        Helena Korhonen             51   15 Haninge SOK                        10:00 
   562    30202        Anne Lundmark               49   15 Järfälla OK                        10:00 
   563    25187        Marianne Sellgren           48   17 Sigtuna OK                         10:00 
   564    19851        Viveka Backman              50   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   565    46995        Anna Blomgren               48   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   566    18744        Helen Törnros               50   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:00 
   567   212937        Elin Holm Jensen                    Horsens OK                         10:00 



D55 MOTION  (3)        3950 m                           Start: 10:00   

   568    10526        Margaretha Nylund           50   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   569    29115        Kerstin Skoog               52   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:00 
   789   342469        Ewa Persson                 50   15 Nynäshamns OK                      10:00 



D50  (8)               3860 m                           Start: 10:00   

   570   351586        Anneli Lindkvist            54   15 Gustavsbergs OK                    10:00 
   571    27895        Eva Olsson                  56   15 Hammarby IF OF                     10:00 
   572    30852        Karin Ivarsson              55   15 Haninge SOK                        10:00 
   573    33474        Lena Jansson                54   15 Järla IF OK                        10:00 
   574    17962        Margareta Wadin             56   15 OK Älvsjö-Örby                     10:00 
   575    37484        Linnea Carlsson             55   15 Skarpnäcks OL                      10:00 
   576    30694        Pia-Lena Putkonen           56   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   577    19867        Maggan Bogstedt             57   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 



D45  (21)              4230 m                           Start: 10:00   

   578    30854        Kerstin Ohlsson             60   15 Haninge SOK                        10:00 
   579    30851        Ingmarie Eskilsson          58   15 Haninge SOK                        10:00 
   580    33459        Kerstin Sandström           59   15 Järla IF OK                        10:00 
   581   304870        Marita Axelsson             62   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   582   229689        Caroline Johansson          61   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   583   306184        Britt-Marie Hellgren        58   15 OK Älvsjö-Örby                     10:00 
   584    26019        Anita Karlsson              58   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   585   302654        Ann-Sofie Svanberg          60   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   586   409851        Inger Zetterström           62   15 Skarpnäcks OL                      10:00 
   587    12061        Agneta Holgersson           59   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   588   306805        Madelene Bjernulf           61   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:00 
   589   600611        Marie Malmborg              60   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:00 
   590    26070        Helen Glännefors            61   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:00 
   591    19843        Anna-Karin Ohlsson          58   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   592    46988        Katarina Tynong             62   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   593   408933        Karin Forsberg              60   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   594   610061        Anna-Karin Sundqvist        61   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   595   262408        Anna Lindskog-Petterss      62   15 Turebergs IF                       10:00 
   596   621009        Ingrid Rinnbäck             62   15 Täby OK                            10:00 
   597   561206        Caroline Magnusson          56   15 Täby OK                            10:00 
   826   253638        Eva Anderling               62   15 Täby OK                            10:00 



D45 MOTION  (11)       4110 m                           Start: 10:00   

   598    30928        Christina Linder            60   15 Järla IF OK                        10:00 
   599    17968        Eva Nordström               56   15 OK Älvsjö-Örby                     10:00 
   600   340647        Kjerstin Markstedt          62   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   601   202584        Anita Lindbohm              53   15 Skarpnäcks OL                      10:00 
   602    33504        Monika Larsson              57   15 Skarpnäcks OL                      10:00 
   603   229790        Monica Mild                 58   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   604   350081        Ingrid Olsson               60   15 Väsby OK                           10:00 
   605    43016        Susanne Lindholm            62   15 Väsby OK                           10:00 
   606    19052        Gunilla Brus                56    3 Västerbergslagens OL               10:00 
   788    27427        Ann Leesment                57   15 Mälarö SOK                         10:00 
   805                 Margareta Holmström         61   15 Rotebro IS OK                      10:00 



D40  (16)              4810 m                           Start: 10:00   

   607    30853        Karin Greilert              62   15 Haninge SOK                        10:00 
   608   355857        Christina Perneby           63   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             10:00 
   609    33469        Anna Refors                 67   15 Järla IF OK                        10:00 
   610    26024        Pia Hellgren                66   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   611    26021        Lena Erlandsson             67   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   612   247748        Monica Malmén               65   18 OK Älgen                           10:00 
   613   205217        Anette Lantz                63   15 OK Österåker                       10:00 
   614    42460        Marie Strand                63   15 OK Österåker                       10:00 
   615    36568        Gunilla Kallhauge           63   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   616   631004        Kristina Bergstrand         63   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:00 
   617   246722        Anna-Lena Längheim          67   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   618   650821        Lena Sundqvist              65   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   619   991215        Carina Hill                 63   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:00 
   620   204974        Carina Nilsson              66   15 Täby OK                            10:00 
   621    19436        Lena Gumaelius              67   15 Waxholms OK                        10:00 
   824    17467        Monica Roos                 67   15 Turebergs IF                       10:00 



D35  (17)              5230 m                           Start: 10:00   

   622    27288        Carin Rosén                 68   15 Gustavsbergs OK                    10:00 
   623    19633        Sonia Rodiére               69   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             10:00 
   624   681003        Annica Jansson              68   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             10:00 
   625   219937        Camilla Engel               71   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   626    41829        Ewa Albrektsson             71   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   627    41776        Camilla Pettersson          68   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   628    41774        Thérès Ericsson             71   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   629   218289        Christin Söderqvist         68   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   630   402985        Sofia Smitt                 70   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   631   680219        Sofia Heldt                 68   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   632   710621        Jeanette Enckell            71   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   633    44838        Lisa Leickt                 71   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   634    19809        Maria Kleist                71   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   635    29911        Kerstin Imark               69   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   636    18702        Helena Adebrant             68   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:00 
   637    49621        Jana Slamova                        Kosice                             10:00 
   823    29123        Lotta Östervall             70   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:00 



D35 MOTION  (4)        4260 m                           Start: 10:00   

   638    19459        Märta Johansson             72   15 Järfälla OK                        10:00 
   639    43319        Kristina Lindholm           66   15 Skarpnäcks OL                      10:00 
   640   241258        Marie Forshällen            64   15 Turebergs IF                       10:00 
   641   227394        Barbro Undvall              63   15 Täby OK                            10:00 



D21  (24)              5550 m                                          

   829   306404        Karin Lundberg              45   16 Ärla IF                             9:54 
   815    36241        Karin Almgren               76   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                   9:56 
   813   351707        Nina Larsson                77   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                   9:58 
   642     4211        Katerina Saffkova           81   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 
   643   264883        Julia Dalgren               85   15 OK Ravinen                         10:02 
   644    38715        Nadja Dahlström             72   15 Snättringe SK                      10:04 
   645    17642        Anna Baylan-Nilsson         77   11 Piteå IF                           10:06 
   830    19009 (0167) Hanna Brus                  85    3 Västerbergslagens OL               10:07 
   646    46975        Jessica Sjöberg             73   15 Tullinge SK                        10:08 
   647   304816        Nina de Boussard            79   15 IFK Enskede                        10:10 
   648   781205        Linn Robertsson             78   15 OK Ravinen                         10:12 
   649    27239        Therese Persson             84   15 Snättringe SK                      10:14 
   650    19160        Jenny Englund               77   12 Almby IK                           10:16 
   651    10412        Malin Svensson              79    5 OK Hammaren                        10:18 
   652   760507        Kristina Almström           76   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:20 
   653   347301        Hanna Hagberg               77   15 OK Ravinen                         10:22 
   654    27213        Elin Svensson               78   15 Snättringe SK                      10:24 
   655    36452        Sandra Karnebrink           75   15 OK Älvsjö-Örby                     10:26 
   656   229947        Karin Löfgren               86   15 Järfälla OK                        10:28 
   657    38783        Elin Ahlström               76   15 IFK Enskede                        10:30 
   658    40714        Marianne Husen              79   15 OK Ravinen                         10:32 
   659   851031 (0266) Sofia Persson               85   15 Snättringe SK                      10:34 
   660   244255 (0483) Åsa Jönsson                 79   15 Järla IF OK                        10:36 
   661   353055        Erica Karlsson Blyth        83   15 Rotebro IS OK                      10:38 



D21 MOTION  (1)        4820 m                           Start: 10:00   

   662   780414        Jenny Aasa                  78   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 



D20  (3)               5230 m                                          

   663    42451 (0804) Sara Johansson              88   15 OK Ravinen                         10:41 
   664   209028        Lisa Johansson              88   15 Snättringe SK                      10:43 
   665    42121        Emelie Ahlgren              88    4 Gotlands Bro OK                    10:45 



D18  (2)               5230 m                                          

   666   255470        Elina Wännman               90   15 Nynäshamns OK                      11:03 
   667    18053        Frida Boman                 89    4 Gotlands Bro OK                    11:05 



D16  (25)              4900 m                                          

   171    36991        Ramona H-Järnving           91   15 Rotebro IS OK                       9:57 
   172   302657        Anna Nylund                 92   15 OK Södertörn                        9:59 
   173   920427        Helena Karlsson             92   15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK               10:01 
   174   227602        Anette Önerud               92   15 OK Ravinen                         10:03 
   175    23658 (0648) Lovisa Adolfsson            92   15 Tullinge SK                        10:05 
   176   244811        Hanna Käll                  92   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:07 
   177   306525        Elisabeth Ahlgren           91   15 Täby OK                            10:09 
   178   910803 (0252) Malin Sandström             91   15 Järla IF OK                        10:11 
   179   910804 (0563) Beatrice Köhler             91   15 Tullinge SK                        10:13 
   180   920713        Frida Forshällen            92   15 Turebergs IF                       10:15 
   181   608210        Elin Nygren-Wåhlin          92   15 OK Södertörn                       10:17 
   182    42494        Linn Johansson              91   15 OK Ravinen                         10:19 
   183   910908 (0518) Elin Sundqvist              91   15 Tullinge SK                        10:21 
   184   255474        Angelica Wännman            91   15 Nynäshamns OK                      10:23 
   185   923227        Erika Haegermark Nilsson    92   15 Järla IF OK                        10:25 
   186   913841 (0755) Ida Forsén                  91   15 Tullinge SK                        10:27 
   187   247508        Kajsa Eriksson              92   15 Haninge SOK                        10:29 
   188   264625 (0367) Christina Løvald Hellberg   91   15 Täby OK                            10:31 
   189   403185        Annie Forsberg              92   15 OK Ravinen                         10:33 
   190   775751 (0361) Karolin Ohlsson             91   15 Tullinge SK                        10:35 
   191   920616        Frida Fjellström            92   12 KFUM Örebro OK                     10:37 
   192   910206        Louise Markstedt            91   15 OK Södertörn                       10:39 
   193   408954        Marika Gille                92   15 Järla IF OK                        10:41 
   194   504274 (0823) Rebecka Heinrup             92   15 Tullinge SK                        10:43 
   195   920710        Anna Lindmark               92   15 Skarpnäcks OL                      10:45 



D14  (29)              4110 m                                          

   817   227958        Malin Dahlström             93   15 Tullinge SK                        10:58 
   802   330877        Agnes Lindström             93   15 Rotebro IS OK                      11:00 
   784   940622        Moa Nissar                  94   15 Järla IF OK                        11:02 
   668   940219        Ellinor Fryxell             94   15 Tullinge SK                        11:04 
   669   354280        Hilda Forsgren              93   15 Täby OK                            11:06 
   670   940310        Moa Leijon-Lind             94   15 Haninge SOK                        11:08 
   671   345173        Emma Käll                   94   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               11:10 
   672    42397        Jasmine Lundmark            93   15 Järfälla OK                        11:12 
   673   409345        Linnea Almroth              94   15 Järla IF OK                        11:14 
   674   239310        Linnea Daniels              93   15 Rotebro IS OK                      11:16 
   675   940703        Elina Sundqvist             94   15 Tullinge SK                        11:18 
   676   239720        Liisa Wettemark             94   15 Sundbybergs IK                     11:20 
   677   241136        Tove Forshällen             94   15 Turebergs IF                       11:22 
   678   930323        Helena Markstedt            93   15 OK Södertörn                       11:24 
   679   940502        Malin Carlsson              94   15 Järla IF OK                        11:26 
   680   217274        Mathilda Holmström          93   15 OK Ravinen                         11:28 
   681   408941        Linnea Adolfsson            94   15 Tullinge SK                        11:30 
   682   264647        Hedvig Markgren             93   15 Täby OK                            11:32 
   683   245730        Karin Friström              94   15 Skarpnäcks OL                      11:34 
   684   345184        Lovisa Käll                 94   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               11:36 
   685   255473        Sofia Wännman               93   15 Nynäshamns OK                      11:38 
   686    30944        Hilda Mattsson              94   15 Järla IF OK                        11:40 
   687   239303        Laura dAngelo               94   15 Rotebro IS OK                      11:42 
   688   408580        Cecilia Imark               94   15 Tullinge SK                        11:44 
   689   931008        Annika Nilsson              93   15 Täby OK                            11:46 
   690   979899        Katarina Hammas             94   15 Väsby OK                           11:48 
   691   345398        Tove Lagerberg              94   15 OK Södertörn                       11:50 
   692   351584        Matilda Hektor              93   15 Järla IF OK                        11:52 
   693    41818        Josefin Dalgren             94   15 OK Ravinen                         11:54 



D12  (19)              2740 m                                          

   694   950428        Ronja Bergman               95   15 Tullinge SK                        10:01 
   695   253621        Sara Malmborg               95   15 Skogsluffarnas OK                  10:03 
   696   208840        Milla Hjort                 96   15 OK Ravinen                         10:05 
   697   209116        Hanna Korhonen              96   15 Haninge SOK                        10:07 
   698   960126        Kristina Nilsson            96   15 Täby OK                            10:09 
   699   239277        Matilda Axelsson            95   15 OK Ravinen                         10:11 
   700   247539        Sara Tynong                 96   15 Tullinge SK                        10:13 
   701   239236        Ella Svahn                  95   15 OK Ravinen                         10:15 
   702   247635        Boel Sundberg               95   15 OK Södertörn                       10:17 
   703   241386        Olivia Häggqvist            95   15 Rotebro IS OK                      10:19 
   704   419780        Ebba Pegestam               96   15 OK Ravinen                         10:21 
   705   208885        Linnéa Engstedt             95   15 Tullinge SK                        10:23 
   706   950622        Sofia Pettersson            95   15 Turebergs IF                       10:25 
   707    41834        Nathalie Lybert             96   15 OK Ravinen                         10:27 
   708   244059        Jennifer Andersson          96   15 Haninge SOK                        10:29 
   709   229762        Karin Bengtsson             95   15 OK Ravinen                         10:31 
   710   960904        Veronica Köhler             96   15 Tullinge SK                        10:33 
   711   216419        Elin Fjellström             96   12 KFUM Örebro OK                     10:35 
   712   226100        Elin Tengelin               95   15 OK Ravinen                         10:37 



D10  (10)              2450 m                                          

   713   229623        Amanda Berggren             97   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   714   239754        Anna Dahlgren-Rosén         97   15 Järla IF OK                        10:02 
   715   227390        Greta Forsgren              97   15 Täby OK                            10:04 
   716   342529        Hanna Tynong                98   15 Tullinge SK                        10:06 
   717    41819        Maja Bergman                98   15 OK Ravinen                         10:08 
   718   246622        Frida Forsberg              97   15 Tullinge SK                        10:10 
   719    41935        Lina Malmborg               98   15 Skogsluffarnas OK                  10:12 
   720   239348        Alice dAngelo               97   15 Rotebro IS OK                      10:14 
   721   345077        Caroline Längheim           97   15 Tullinge SK                        10:16 
   722   227293        Matilda Forsberg            98   15 OK Ravinen                         10:18 



U4  (3)                4260 m                           Start: 10:00   

   723   350630        Lisa Perneby                92   15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK             10:00 
   724   239328        Victor Häggqvist            93   15 Rotebro IS OK                      10:00 
   794                 Mathias Kallmert            93   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 



U3  (12)               3030 m                           Start: 10:00   

   725   344561        Emelie Johansson            96   15 Haninge SOK                        10:00 
   726   408878        Lovisa Thunstedt            94   15 Järfälla OK                        10:00 
   727   417395        Melker Olsson               96   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   728    17649        Jakob Amelin                94   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   729   355398        Yngve Rahlén                96   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   730   344485        Moa Marklund                96   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   731   264882        Marcus Wigren               94   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   732   343892        Patrik Johansson            96   15 Rotebro IS OK                      10:00 
   733    10475        Tomas Berg                  95   15 Söders SOL Tyresö                  10:00 
   734   362097        Frida Simensen              93   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:00 
   735   242353        Axel Forshällen             97   15 Turebergs IF                       10:00 
   792                 Karl Bergström              94   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 



U2  (18)               2450 m                           Start: 10:00   

   736   244036        Markus Johansson            98   15 Haninge SOK                        10:00 
   737   419687        Julia Engel                 99   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   738   253652        Maja Lindholm               99   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   739    38892        Tone Albrektsson            98   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   740    17650        Erik Forsberg               96   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   741   364997        Alicia Palmqvist            97   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   742   353184        André Lindgren              98   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   743    41799        Hannes Tengelin             98   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   744    41837        Axel Granqvist              99   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   745    17643        Märta Fröjd                 97   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   746    10469        Mattias Kallhauge           00   15 Snättringe SK                      10:00 
   747   343929        Sofia Bengtsson             99   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:00 
   748    33402        Ebba Leickt                 98   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   749    19831        Olle Berggren               99   15 Tullinge SK                        10:00 
   750   350083        Filip Olsson                96   15 Väsby OK                           10:00 
   782    18734        Camilla Nyqvist             97   15 Järla IF OK                        10:00 
   785                 Agnes Asplund               98   15 Järla IF OK                        10:00 
   804   417493        Mattias Holmström           98   15 Rotebro IS OK                      10:00 



U1  (13)               2440 m                           Start: 10:00   

   751   209507        Alma Kappel                 01    4 Gotlands Bro OK                    10:00 
   752   344567        Johan Dahlstedt             98   15 Haninge SOK                        10:00 
   753    30275        Emilia Manntz               99   15 Järfälla OK                        10:00 
   754   408880        Tove Thunstedt              99   15 Järfälla OK                        10:00 
   755   419686        Emilia Engel                01   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   756    23611        Hugo Thorell                99   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   757   419784        Cassandra Pegestam          00   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   758   244315        Lukas Hellgren              99   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   759   234608        Selma Gumaelius             00   15 Waxholms OK                        10:00 
   781   341563        Christoffer Nyqvist         99   15 Järla IF OK                        10:00 
   793   419774        Elin Tirén                  01   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   796                 Jesper Sundin               00   15 OK Ravinen                         10:00 
   822   351140        Ellinor Östervall           99   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:00 



INSKOLNING  (3)        2440 m                           Start: 10:00   

   760   341937        Klara Johansson             02   15 Järfälla OK                        10:00 
   761   343407        Kristoffer Tengroth         00   15 Sundbybergs IK                     10:00 
   762    27097        Gustav Heldt                00   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF              10:00 



Öppen 2  (1)           3030 m                           Start: 10:00   

   783   344290        Ellika Nyqvist              62   15 Järla IF OK                        10:00 



Öppen 4  (2)           3950 m                           Start: 10:00   

   763   342002        Katarina Wåhlin             65   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 
   764   241379        Christer Häggqvist          58   15 Rotebro IS OK                      10:00 



Öppen 5  (1)           4820 m                           Start: 10:00   

   765    33456        Joachim Refors              64   15 Järla IF OK                        10:00 



Öppen 7  (2)           2980 m                           Start: 10:00   

   766    27255        Jan Dahlgren                43   15 Gustavsbergs OK                    10:00 
   767   221191        Andrew Blyth                73   15 Rotebro IS OK                      10:00 



Öppen 8  (1)           5550 m                           Start: 10:00   

   768    29100        Patrik Adebrant             70   15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK               10:00 



Öppen 9  (1)           9080 m                           Start: 10:00   

   769   880930 (0874) Erik Andersson              88   15 OK Södertörn                       10:00 



H85  (3)               2530 m                           Start: 10:00   

   770    33633        Sven Gärderud               21   15 Skogsluffarnas OK                  10:00 
   771    41555        Bengt Åman                  18   15 Skogsluffarnas OK                  10:00 
   772    19201        Henry Moberg                20   15 Solna OK                           10:00