Hellas Långdistans 2007to 2007-08-23 22:44
Klubbstartlistaskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

  Start tartnr Rank    Namn                         År  Bricka Kla.      Ant. Stpl 


103   8 Alfta-Ösa OK          SWE 

  11:18    206 (0156)  Sofia Törnqvist              87  870530 D20E         7      
  10:00    268         Bror Fureskog                46  204500 H60         29      



104  12 Almby IK              SWE 

  10:16    650         Jenny Englund                77   19160 D21         24      



131  15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK  SWE 

  10:38    131         Joakim Berg                  92  920900 H16         45      
  10:00    544         Saga Mård                    40   27779 D65          7      
  10:00    229         Albert Mård                  35  245684 H70         14      
  11:51    493         Niklas Karlsson              94  940131 H14         33      
  10:55    501         Martin Hunhammar             95  350033 H12         29      
  10:57    466         David Hunhammar              93  354252 H14         33      
  10:00    397         Sven Hunhammar               64  244252 H40         35      
  10:01    173         Helena Karlsson              92  920427 D16         25      
  10:00    212         Torsten Wiking               28   30269 H75         18      
  10:00    773         Mattias Grönberg             32  408102 H75         18      



141  23 OK Denseln            SWE 

  11:24    797         Erik Ivarsson Sandberg       87  871010 H20E         3      



177   4 Gotlands Bro OK       SWE 

  10:00    751         Alma Kappel                  01  209507 U1          13      
  10:00    320         Åke Kappel                   57   18060 H50         37      
  10:07     64 (0799)  Filip Nilsson                89   18027 H18E        20      
  11:14    149         Alexander Nilsson            92   18058 H16         45      
  10:21     71         Christoffer Nilsson          89   18038 H18E        20      
  10:00    398         Erik Löfgren                 63   18022 H40         35      
  10:45    665         Emelie Ahlgren               88   42121 D20          3      
  11:05    667         Frida Boman                  89   18053 D18          2      
  10:44     93 (0331)  Benita Hansson               90  900608 D18E        12      
  10:33     77 (0642)  Andreas Liljegren            89  890401 H18E        20      
  10:51    499         Simon Kappel                 95  355914 H12         29      



188   5 Gävle OK              SWE 

  10:04      8 (0159)  Markus Martinelle            80  259311 H21E        39      



194   5 OK Hammaren           SWE 

  10:18    651         Malin Svensson               79   10412 D21         24      
  10:14     13 (0157)  Björn Ljunggren              74   36411 H21E        39      



196  15 Haninge SOK           SWE 

  10:00    578         Kerstin Ohlsson              60   30854 D45         21      
  10:32    128 (0732)  Rickard Ohlsson              91  910730 H16         45      
  10:00    269         Ingemar Johnson              44  202539 H60         29      
  11:10    147         Christoffer Borg             92  244046 H16         45      
  10:00    561         Helena Korhonen              51  354330 D55          8      
  10:07    697         Hanna Korhonen               96  209116 D12         19      
  10:00    357         Lars Greilert                62   30836 H45         40      
  10:43    495         Oskar Greilert               95  202540 H12         29      
  10:00    607         Karin Greilert               62   30853 D40         16      
  10:00    572         Karin Ivarsson               55   30852 D50          8      
  10:17     69 (0601)  Adam Ivarsson                90  900516 H18E        20      
  11:07    471         Jakob Ivarsson               94  941003 H14         33      
  10:00    299         P-O Ivarsson                 51   30831 H55         25      
  11:09    508         Daniel Bengtsson             95  950427 H12         29      
  10:00    450         Robert Haglund               68   30841 H35M         2      
  10:00    270         Jörgen Bergström             44   30859 H60         29      
  10:00    244         Göran Haglund                40   30829 H65         26      
  10:52     97 (0578)  Anna Johansson               89  354326 D18E        12      
  11:08    670         Moa Leijon-Lind              94  940310 D14         29      
  10:55    463         Simon Hössjer                90   30813 H18          2      
  11:21    514         Emil Hössjer                 95  354325 H12         29      
  10:29    187         Kajsa Eriksson               92  247508 D16         25      
  10:00    546         Siv Frölund                  41   30843 D65          7      
  10:00    322         Jan Eskilsson                57  354337 H50         37      
  10:00    579         Ingmarie Eskilsson           58   30851 D45         21      
  10:00    752         Johan Dahlstedt              98  344567 U1          13      
  10:00    725         Emelie Johansson             96  344561 U3          12      
  10:00    736         Markus Johansson             98  244036 U2          18      
  10:29    708         Jennifer Andersson           96  244059 D12         19      
  10:56    535         Emil Andersson               99   30821 H10         17      



221  15 IBM-Klubben           SWE 

  10:00    538         Gunilla Wickenberg           35   29180 D70          6      



224  15 IFK Enskede           SWE 

  10:00    323         Per Bengtsson                55  501967 H50         37      
  10:00    271         Roland Persson               46   38155 H60         29      
  10:59    458         Ulf Persson                  74   38418 H21         12      
  10:30    657         Elin Ahlström                76   38783 D21         24      
  10:00    272         Göran Glanshed               45   30956 H60         29      
  10:00    551         Gunilla Glanshed             46   30965 D60          9      
  10:00    431         Patric de Boussard           72  501970 H35         21      
  10:10    647         Nina de Boussard             79  304816 D21         24      
  10:51    454         Fredrik Hedin                73   33699 H21         12      
  10:00    245         Bo Hedlund                   41   38458 H65         26      
  10:00    246         Hugo Isgren                  39   38623 H65         26      
  10:00    358         Mats Larsson                 58  580304 H45         40      
  10:00    776         Gunnar Persson               39   33677 H65         26      
  10:00    777         Magnus Elwin                 69  343543 H35         21      



232  19 IFK Umeå              SWE 

  10:06      9 (0262)  Patrik Svedberg              76  262211 H21E        39      
  10:44     28 (0035)  Peter Hemmyr                 77  769921 H21E        39      



241  15 Järfälla OK           SWE 

  11:16    150         Martin Berggren              91  355395 H16         45      
  10:00    273         Gunnar Eriksson              45   30298 H60         29      
  10:40    132         Carl Sundelius               91  910912 H16         45      
  10:00    360         Stefan Sundélius             58  246023 H45         40      
  10:21     51 (0104)  Linda Larsson                80  800105 D21E        14      
  10:02    113         Oskar Nordmark               91  215698 H16         45      
  10:52    138         David Larson                 91  306785 H16         45      
  10:28    656         Karin Löfgren                86  229947 D21         24      
  11:02    102 (0093)  Kristin Löfgren              89  890722 D18E        12      
  10:00    325         Anders Löfgren               56  219907 H50         37      
  10:00    753         Emilia Manntz                99   30275 U1          13      
  10:00    361         Peter Lundberg               59   42255 H45         40      
  10:00    754         Tove Thunstedt               99  408880 U1          13      
  10:00    726         Lovisa Thunstedt             94  408878 U3          12      
  10:00    300         Sven-Inge Nylund             50  264331 H55         25      
  10:00    638         Märta Johansson              72   19459 D35M         4      
  10:14    119         Christoffer Winander-Schönn  91  229937 H16         45      
  11:03    469         Andreas Winander-Schönning   94  229610 H14         33      
  11:39    487         Joakim Byström               94  355678 H14         33      
  10:00    326         Mikael Byström               56   30267 H50         37      
  10:00    219         Börje Palmqvist              30  408877 H75         18      
  10:00    230         Lars Löthman                 35   30265 H70         14      
  10:00    562         Anne Lundmark                49   30202 D55          8      
  11:12    672         Jasmine Lundmark             93   42397 D14         29      
  10:00    327         Kenneth Pettersson           57   30257 H50         37      
  11:21    478         Rasmus Palmqvist             93  930807 H14         33      
  10:00    362         Lars Palmqvist               61   30300 H45         40      
  10:00    433         Tommy Johansson              71   30208 H35         21      
  10:00    760         Klara Johansson              02  341937 IN           3      



244  14 Jönköpings OK         SWE 

  10:00    434         Niclas Sjögren               71  418095 H35         21      



245   4 KA 3 IF               SWE 

  10:00    364         Jan Ekman                    59  213721 H45         40      



249   3 Karlsbyhedens IK      SWE 

  10:00    247         Torsten Löfgren              38   37137 H65         26      



269   3 OK Kåre               SWE 

  11:12    203 (0117)  Sofia Adolfsson              87  871111 D20E         7      
  11:16    205 (0258)  Matilda Andersson            87  870504 D20E         7      



280  23 Linköpings OK         SWE 

   9:54      3         Markus Adolfsson             83  912129 H21E        39      



289  17 Långhundra IF         SWE 

  10:00    330         Lars Landström               55  259501 H50         37      



306  15 Mälarö SOK            SWE 

  10:00    301         Christer Galle               49   27772 H55         25      
  10:00    788         Ann Leesment                 57   27427 D45M        11      



325   1 OK Orion              SWE 

  10:17     49 (0136)  Anna Elffors                 76  261600 D21E        14      



330  11 Piteå IF              SWE 

  10:06    645         Anna Baylan-Nilsson          77   17642 D21         24      



334  15 OK Ravinen            SWE 

  10:00    331         Peter Axelsson               57   36793 H50         37      
  10:00    581         Marita Axelsson              62  304870 D45         21      
  10:11    699         Matilda Axelsson             95  239277 D12         19      
  11:29    482         Krister Kölzow               93  244139 H14         33      
  11:06    145         Torbjörn Kölzow              91  225380 H16         45      
  10:15    701         Ella Svahn                   95  239236 D12         19      
  10:02    643         Julia Dalgren                85  264883 D21         24      
  10:19    182         Linn Johansson               91   42494 D16         25      
  10:00    582         Caroline Johansson           61  229689 D45         21      
  10:00    625         Camilla Engel                71  219937 D35         17      
  10:00    755         Emilia Engel                 01  419686 U1          13      
  10:00    737         Julia Engel                  99  419687 U2          18      
  10:00    435         Jonny Bergman                71  219993 H35         21      
  10:12    648         Linn Robertsson              78  781205 D21         24      
  10:53    455         Rasmus Holm Jensen           75   40502 H21         12      
  10:32    658         Marianne Husen               79   40714 D21         24      
  10:33    461         Oskar Öberg                  87  345371 H20          2      
  10:41    663 (0804)  Sara Johansson               88   42451 D20          3      
  10:00    738         Maja Lindholm                99  253652 U2          18      
  10:01     42 (0107)  Emelie Holmström             83   16206 D21E        14      
  11:15    511         Axel Svensson                96  362457 H12         29      
  10:00    626         Ewa Albrektsson              71   41829 D35         17      
  10:00    739         Tone Albrektsson             98   38892 U2          18      
  10:26     19 (0118)  Hans Mård                    70  700430 H21E        39      
  10:00    627         Camilla Pettersson           68   41776 D35         17      
  10:04    114         Mikael Olovsson              92  920205 H16         45      
  10:00    740         Erik Forsberg                96   17650 U2          18      
  11:04     38 (0453)  Johan Nordström              72  721105 H21E        39      
  10:00    741         Alicia Palmqvist             97  364997 U2          18      
  10:00    628         Thérès Ericsson              71   41774 D35         17      
  10:18    722         Matilda Forsberg             98  227293 D10         10      
  10:00    436         Erik Forsberg                68  208803 H35         21      
  10:00    727         Melker Olsson                96  417395 U3          12      
  10:00    728         Jakob Amelin                 94   17649 U3          12      
  10:00    366         Pär Westblad                 60   33497 H45         40      
  10:27    707         Nathalie Lybert              96   41834 D12         19      
  10:00    756         Hugo Thorell                 99   23611 U1          13      
  10:38    526         Max Klasson                  98  980326 H10         17      
  10:00    402         Lars Klasson                 65   41793 H40         35      
  11:54    693         Josefin Dalgren              94   41818 D14         29      
  10:03    174         Anette Önerud                92  227602 D16         25      
  10:53    464         Johan Önerud                 94  216817 H14         33      
  10:00    629         Christin Söderqvist          68  218289 D35         17      
  10:00    403         Håkan Söderqvist             67  218281 H40         35      
  10:35     78 (0764)  Jesper Eriksson              89  921989 H18E        20      
  10:00    303         Per-Åke Eriksson             51   41844 H55         25      
  10:00    742         André Lindgren               98  353184 U2          18      
  10:21    704         Ebba Pegestam                96  419780 D12         19      
  10:00    757         Cassandra Pegestam           00  419784 U1          13      
  10:22    653         Hanna Hagberg                77  347301 D21         24      
  11:47    491         Johnny Rahlén                94  355399 H14         33      
  10:00    332         Curt Rahlén                  55   41787 H50         37      
  10:19     50         Kristina Aneland             73  229734 D21E        14      
  10:00    404         Stefan Wångberg              65   38218 H40         35      
  10:49    498         Ludvig Bjärkeback            95   17645 H12         29      
  11:27    517         Kalle Karlsson               96  408504 H12         29      
  10:00    729         Yngve Rahlén                 96  355398 U3          12      
  10:16    120         Joakim Westblad              92  350511 H16         45      
  11:37    486         Markus Westblad              94   33498 H14         33      
  10:11     46 (0281)  Jenny Tirén                  73  351109 D21E        14      
  11:28    680         Mathilda Holmström           93  217274 D14         29      
  10:00    437         Börje Persson                70  355860 H35         21      
  10:54    139         Emil Kretz                   91   41821 H16         45      
  11:19    477         Olle Forsberg                94   41817 H14         33      
  10:33    189         Annie Forsberg               92  403185 D16         25      
  10:56     99 (0285)  Frida Forsberg               90   10019 D18E        12      
  11:11    473         Jonas Rinnbäck               94  940206 H14         33      
  10:00    553         Dagny Tirén                  46   41825 D60          9      
  10:52    533         Felix Hellgren               97  244385 H10         17      
  10:00    758         Lukas Hellgren               99  244315 U1          13      
  10:37    712         Elin Tengelin                95  226100 D12         19      
  10:00    743         Hannes Tengelin              98   41799 U2          18      
  10:00    730         Moa Marklund                 96  344485 U3          12      
  10:42    133         Markus Hjort                 92  208843 H16         45      
  10:05    696         Milla Hjort                  96  208840 D12         19      
  10:08    717         Maja Bergman                 98   41819 D10         10      
  10:00    367         Kent Bergman                 61   41789 H45         40      
  10:09     65 (0326)  Gustav Bergman               90  543345 H18E        20      
  10:28    126         Kalle Bergman                92  920628 H16         45      
  11:18    151         Joel Lenell                  92  920307 H16         45      
  10:00    220         Lars Sandvik                 32   37539 H75         18      
  10:31    709         Karin Bengtsson              95  229762 D12         19      
  11:01    468         Johan Bengtsson              93  247661 H14         33      
  10:00    744         Axel Granqvist               99   41837 U2          18      
  11:03    505         Emil Granqvist               95  234498 H12         29      
  10:00    405         Michael Granqvist            64   41792 H40         35      
  10:41    791         Greig Hamilton               79  256799 H21         12      
  10:00    792         Karl Bergström               94         U3          12      
  10:00    793         Elin Tirén                   01  419774 U1          13      
  10:00    794         Mathias Kallmert             93         U4           3      
  10:41    795         Morgan Hjort                 95  208842 H12         29      
  10:00    796         Jesper Sundin                00         U1          13      



355  17 Sigtuna OK            SWE 

  10:00    277         Anders Sellgren              45   25186 H60         29      
  10:00    563         Marianne Sellgren            48   25187 D55          8      



359  15 Skarpnäcks OL         SWE 

  10:00    410         Jörgen Stegard               67  351110 H40         35      
  10:00    335         Johnny Lindholm              57   41496 H50         37      
  10:00    639         Kristina Lindholm            66   43319 D35M         4      
  10:00    373         Stefan Gustafsson            59  590531 H45         40      
  10:45    195         Anna Lindmark                92  920710 D16         25      
  10:00    601         Anita Lindbohm               53  202584 D45M        11      
  11:34    683         Karin Friström               94  245730 D14         29      
  10:00    374         Jörgen Batz                  60  600600 H45         40      
  10:18    121         Tommy Batz                   91  910927 H16         45      
  10:00    602         Monika Larsson               57   33504 D45M        11      
  10:44    134         Kalle Zetterström            91  227149 H16         45      
  10:54     98 (0588)  Emma Zetterström             90  227148 D18E        12      
  10:00    586         Inger Zetterström            62  409851 D45         21      
  10:00    575         Linnea Carlsson              55   37484 D50          8      
  10:00    278         Leif Carlsson                46   37330 H60         29      
  11:43    489         Assar Hellström              94  227109 H14         33      
  10:00    554         Ann-Louise Johansson         44   36617 D60          9      
  10:00    308         Stig Johansson               48   36392 H55         25      
  10:00    253         Anders Sandwall              42  202591 H65         26      
  10:00    375         Gunnar Langs                 58  580503 H45         40      
  11:08    146         André Sahlsten               92  926666 H16         45      
  10:00    807         Rolf Carlquist               61   33669 H45         40      



363   1 OK Skogsfalken        SWE 

  10:03     43 (0012)  Sofia Forsgren               81  810302 D21E        14      



363  15 Skogsluffarnas OK     SWE 

  10:00    235         Sten Bergstrand              34   42058 H70         14      
  10:00    279         Leif Magnusson               43   30204 H60         29      
  10:00    770         Sven Gärderud                21   33633 H85          3      
  10:00    336         Ulf Malmborg                 55   41936 H50         37      
  10:03    695         Sara Malmborg                95  253621 D12         19      
  10:12    719         Lina Malmborg                98   41935 D10         10      
  10:00    280         Tommy Ljusenius              44   37334 H60         29      
  10:00    281         Tony Millbrant               43   38954 H60         29      
  10:00    771         Bengt Åman                   18   41555 H85          3      
  10:00    254         Olle Öberg                   42  209673 H65         26      



372  15 Snättringe SK         SWE 

  10:47    452         Jonas Nyman                  76   42962 H21         12      
  10:00    443         Mats Fransson                69   39843 H35         21      
  11:09    472         Tiemo Schramm                93  246686 H14         33      
  10:00    587         Agneta Holgersson            59   12061 D45         21      
  10:00    282         Roland Nyman                 46   42961 H60         29      
  10:00    255         Göran Johansson              41   27222 H65         26      
  10:00    283         Carl Gunnar Forsberg         46  246698 H60         29      
  10:00    411         Anders Mellergård            64  306197 H40         35      
  10:24    654         Elin Svensson                78   27213 D21         24      
  10:00    284         Ingemar Lindqvist            47   27230 H60         29      
  11:02    143         Per Johansson                92  209079 H16         45      
  10:00    395         Mats Johansson               57   27228 H45M         2      
  10:43    664         Lisa Johansson               88  209028 D20          3      
  10:00    745         Märta Fröjd                  97   17643 U2          18      
  11:35    485         Simon Fröjd                  93  218240 H14         33      
  10:00    225         Yngve Hedberg                28   42671 H75         18      
  10:14    649         Therese Persson              84   27239 D21         24      
  10:00    236         Tore Borgstedt               34   42683 H70         14      
  10:04    644         Nadja Dahlström              72   38715 D21         24      
  10:00    549         Barbro Cedérus               42   41732 D65          7      
  10:00    256         Lars Cederus                 39   27216 H65         26      
  10:00    309         Olof Persson                 51   27240 H55         25      
  10:34    659 (0266)  Sofia Persson                85  851031 D21         24      
  10:00    376         Björn Salomonsson            61   27219 H45         40      
  10:00    285         Rune Rådeström               43   27224 H60         29      
  10:00    615         Gunilla Kallhauge            63   36568 D40         16      
  10:36    525         Jonas Kallhauge              97  711123 H10         17      
  10:00    746         Mattias Kallhauge            00   10469 U2          18      
  10:24    124         Harry Jordås                 91  304868 H16         45      
  10:00    412         Urban Freij                  66  229679 H40         35      
  10:00    337         Göran Nilsson                56   27218 H50         37      
  10:00    808         Jonny Nilsson                55   27215 H50         37      
  10:37    809         Martin Nilsson               96   27231 H12         29      
   9:58    111         Patrik Nilsson               91   43939 H16         45      
  10:31    811         Fredrik Johansson            88  244290 H20          2      



373  15 Solna OK              SWE 

  10:00    772         Henry Moberg                 20   19201 H85          3      
  10:00    338         Bo Davidsson                 53  246637 H50         37      



380  15 Stigfinnarna          SWE 

  10:00    237         Henry Pettersson             35   40910 H70         14      
  10:00    226         Lennart Stenberg             32   40900 H75         18      
  10:00    413         Juha Loenberg                67   40905 H40         35      



382  15 Stockholms OK         SWE 

  10:00    211         K-G Jansson                  16   41888 H80          4      
  10:00    242         Gösta Ahl                         41807 H70         14      



383  15 Stockholmspolisens IF SWE 

  10:00    258         Sture Nilsson                39   27883 H65         26      



389  19 Stöcksjö IS           SWE 

  10:00    286         Signar Eriksson              43  302569 H60         29      



390  15 Sundbybergs IK        SWE 

  10:00    396         Thomas Lundin                60  351465 H45M         2      
  11:11    509         Simon Lundin                 95  208924 H12         29      
  10:22    123         Jonas Lundin                 91  351458 H16         45      
  11:20    676         Liisa Wettemark              94  239720 D14         29      
  10:00    319         Anders Wettemark             47  239727 H55M         1      
  10:00    761         Kristoffer Tengroth          00  343407 IN           3      
  10:55    456         Henrik Persson               74  351658 H21         12      
  10:00    377         Erik Bjernulf                61  241582 H45         40      
  10:59    467         Fredrik Bjernulf             93  408577 H14         33      
  10:00    588         Madelene Bjernulf            61  306805 D45         21      
  10:28    521         Tobias Bjernulf              97  354284 H10         17      
  11:12    148         Mårten Lundqvist             92   17641 H16         45      
  10:00    747         Sofia Bengtsson              99  343929 U2          18      
  10:00    414         Anders Bengtsson             63  555500 H40         35      
  10:00    259         Levin Svedberg               41   19486 H65         26      
  10:00    339         Kurt Maxé                    54  541105 H50         37      
  10:48    136         Simon Mellin                 92  347353 H16         45      
  10:00    238         Rune Carlsson                36   19416 H70         14      
  10:00    540         Sonja Sundell                35   19485 D70          6      
  10:00    378         Ronny Nordgren               61   19468 H45         40      
  10:00    812         John Östlund                 45  951119 H60         29      



397   6 Sävedalens AIK        SWE 

  10:42     27 (0014)  William Lind                 85  850212 H21E        39      



399  16 Södertälje IF         SWE 

  10:00    556         Evy Nord                     44  355821 D60          9      



399  15 OK Södertörn          SWE 

  10:00    731         Marcus Wigren                94  264882 U3          12      
  10:00    610         Pia Hellgren                 66   26024 D40         16      
  10:57    502         Måns Hellgren                95  409481 H12         29      
  10:00    406         Göran Hellgren               64   41300 H40         35      
  10:00    251         Ove Arvidsson                38   26012 H65         26      
  11:23    515         Erik Nygren-Wåhlin           95  950721 H12         29      
  10:17    181         Elin Nygren-Wåhlin           92  608210 D16         25      
  10:00    252         Olle Nygren                  38  405396 H65         26      
  10:00    763         Katarina Wåhlin              65  342002 Ö4           2      
  10:00    233         Lennart Junegard             35   26017 H70         14      
  10:00    407         Staffan Zilling              64  208073 H40         35      
  10:00    439         Patrik Blidefalk             70  560203 H35         21      
  11:50    691         Tove Lagerberg               94  345398 D14         29      
  10:00    408         Jesper Hansson               67  231223 H40         35      
  10:39    192         Louise Markstedt             91  910206 D16         25      
  11:24    678         Helena Markstedt             93  930323 D14         29      
  10:00    368         Johan Markstedt              62  403071 H45         40      
  10:00    600         Kjerstin Markstedt           62  340647 D45M        11      
  10:00    234         Ulf Eskilsson                36   15966 H70         14      
  10:00    539         Gunnel Junegard              36   26016 D70          6      
  10:00    221         Bengt Yttermo                32   26040 H75         18      
  10:00    209         Ingvar Norberg               25   42484 H80          4      
  10:00    276         Ronny Hedlund                43   26018 H60         29      
  10:00    369         Torbjörn Johansson           60   38456 H45         40      
  10:17    702         Boel Sundberg                95  247635 D12         19      
  10:00    568         Margaretha Nylund            50   10526 D55M         3      
  10:00    440         Anders Hedberg               69  330849 H35         21      
  10:00    370         Olle Yttermo                 60   26041 H45         40      
  10:00    210         Thor Holmberg                23   30698 H80          4      
  10:00    441         Peter Jakobsson              68  259204 H35         21      
  10:00    584         Anita Karlsson               58   26019 D45         21      
  10:00    305         Martin Eriksson              50  405400 H55         25      
  10:00    769 (0874)  Erik Andersson               88  880930 Ö9           1      
  10:00    442         Henrik Erlandsson            71   26022 H35         21      
  10:00    611         Lena Erlandsson              67   26021 D40         16      
  10:00    585         Ann-Sofie Svanberg           60  302654 D45         21      
  10:00    306         Kjell Holmberg               50  343435 H55         25      
   9:59    172         Anna Nylund                  92  302657 D16         25      
  10:24    799         Markus Hellgren              98  409454 H10         17      



410  16 OK Tor                SWE 

  10:00    800         Håkan Melin                  70  352289 H35         21      



417  15 Tullinge SK           SWE 

  10:00    662         Jenny Aasa                   78  780414 D21M         1      
  10:58     35         Andreas Olofsson             76  808027 H21E        39      
  10:40    527         Birk Bergman                 97   44222 H10         17      
  10:13    179 (0563)  Beatrice Köhler              91  910804 D16         25      
  11:13    474         Tobias Forsén                93  930514 H14         33      
  10:00    421         Gösta Forsén                 66  225398 H40         35      
  10:35    190 (0361)  Karolin Ohlsson              91  775751 D16         25      
  10:00    591         Anna-Karin Ohlsson           58   19843 D45         21      
  10:38     25 (0467)  Anders Ohlsson               87  753426 H21E        39      
  10:00    347         Göran Ohlsson                55   19879 H50         37      
  10:30     21 (0586)  Per-Ove Kivisäkk             78  780313 H21E        39      
  10:49    453         Christer Backman             75  409606 H21         12      
  10:00    312         Ingemar Larsson              49   36404 H55         25      
  11:07    507         Emil Andersson               95  950404 H12         29      
  10:06    716         Hanna Tynong                 98  342529 D10         10      
  10:13    700         Sara Tynong                  96  247539 D12         19      
  10:00    592         Katarina Tynong              62   46988 D45         21      
  10:00    422         Leif Tynong                  63   46989 H40         35      
  10:00    240         Stig Ekmo                    35  226724 H70         14      
  11:28    202 (0419)  Olle Karlsson                87  871230 H20E         3      
  10:00    446         Patrik Leickt                68   33401 H35         21      
  10:00    748         Ebba Leickt                  98   33402 U2          18      
  10:00    633         Lisa Leickt                  71   44838 D35         17      
  10:00    564         Viveka Backman               50   19851 D55          8      
  10:31     76 (0676)  Jonas Kärrström              90   46981 H18E        20      
  10:05     63 (0668)  Johan Kärrström              90   46982 H18E        20      
  10:00    348         Anders Kärrström             53   19808 H50         37      
  10:27    186 (0755)  Ida Forsén                   91  913841 D16         25      
  11:04    668         Ellinor Fryxell              94  940219 D14         29      
  10:16    721         Caroline Längheim            97  345077 D10         10      
  10:00    423         Göran Längheim               65   42400 H40         35      
  10:00    617         Anna-Lena Längheim           67  246722 D40         16      
  10:00    313         Anders Karlsson              52   46980 H55         25      
  10:00    576         Pia-Lena Putkonen            56   30694 D50          8      
  10:00    550         Sigrid Blom                  40   19869 D65          7      
  10:00    262         Erik-Olov Cloth              38   19862 H65         26      
  10:00    634         Maria Kleist                 71   19809 D35         17      
  10:05    175 (0648)  Lovisa Adolfsson             92   23658 D16         25      
  11:30    681         Linnea Adolfsson             94  408941 D14         29      
  10:00    263         Stig Larsson                 38   46986 H65         26      
  10:00      6         Anders Johansson             81   28615 H21E        39      
  10:27     54 (0126)  Anna Ställberg               82  820528 D21E        14      
  10:00    349         Torbjörn Bergman             55  550603 H50         37      
  10:01    694         Ronja Bergman                95  950428 D12         19      
  10:53    500         Andreas Hultqvist            96  960220 H12         29      
  10:00    424         Tomas Hultqvist              64  353183 H40         35      
  10:00    558         Sonja Perneby                43  351111 D60          9      
  10:00    264         Lars-Erik Perneby            40  264885 H65         26      
  10:00    265         Jan-Erik Danell              38   19861 H65         26      
  10:43    194 (0823)  Rebecka Heinrup              92  504274 D16         25      
  10:00    314         Lennart Hävrén               52  504287 H55         25      
  10:00    577         Maggan Bogstedt              57   19867 D50          8      
  10:00    266         Benny Bogstedt               40   19818 H65         26      
  10:00    425         Erik Berggren                67  253657 H40         35      
  10:00    713         Amanda Berggren              97  229623 D10         10      
  10:00    749         Olle Berggren                99   19831 U2          18      
  10:54    534         Olle Andersson               97  229444 H10         17      
  10:30    522         Albin Andersson              99  234748 H10         17      
  10:00    426         Björn Axelsson               66  660204 H40         35      
  10:09     45         Yvonne Andersson             66   19846 D21E        14      
  10:00    315         Tommy Olausson               49   19886 H55         25      
  10:00    383         Werner Köhler                59  590712 H45         40      
  10:33    710         Veronica Köhler              96  960904 D12         19      
  10:26    125         Manne Norman                 92  409663 H16         45      
  10:10     11 (0393)  Henrik Persson               75  204696 H21E        39      
  10:00    559         Maria Ehn                    46   19854 D60          9      
  10:08    646         Jessica Sjöberg              73   46975 D21         24      
  10:00    447         Lars Sjöberg                 69   46978 H35         21      
  11:44    688         Cecilia Imark                94  408580 D14         29      
  10:00    635         Kerstin Imark                69   29911 D35         17      
  10:00    384         Rikard Imark                 62   19885 H45         40      
  10:26    520         Simon Imark                  98  247776 H10         17      
  10:44    529         Victor Imark                 98  234921 H10         17      
  11:31    519         Joel Pettersson              96   24782 H12         29      
  11:14    204 (0242)  Linn Pettersson              87  870630 D20E         7      
  10:00    228         Sven-Erik Flygar             28   19870 H75         18      
  10:00    542         Ebba-Lisa Flygar             33   19881 D70          6      
  10:23    705         Linnéa Engstedt              95  208885 D12         19      
  10:34    524         Jonas Engstedt               99  234797 H10         17      
  10:48    531         Erik Engstedt                97  253868 H10         17      
  10:00    593         Karin Forsberg               60  408933 D45         21      
  11:04    144 (1100)  Fredrik Forsberg             92  920407 H16         45      
  10:10    718         Frida Forsberg               97  246622 D10         10      
  10:00    385         Per-Arne Forsberg            60  350793 H45         40      
  11:19    513         Niklas Sundqvist             96  960810 H12         29      
  10:00    618         Lena Sundqvist               65  650821 D40         16      
  11:18    675         Elina Sundqvist              94  940703 D14         29      
  10:00    427         Hans Sundqvist               64  640321 H40         35      
  10:00    565         Anna Blomgren                48   46995 D55          8      
  10:00    428         Mats Fryxell                 64  640807 H40         35      
  10:00    594         Anna-Karin Sundqvist         61  610061 D45         21      
  10:00    386         Mikael Sundqvist             60  601001 H45         40      
  10:21    183 (0518)  Elin Sundqvist               91  910908 D16         25      
  10:00    350         Claes Tärnroth               55  330861 H50         37      
  11:10    816         Malin Sundqvist              88  800100 D20E         7      
  10:58    817         Malin Dahlström              93  227958 D14         29      
   9:59     41         Hanna Aludden                84   43802 D21E        14      



418  15 Turebergs IF          SWE 

  11:27    481         Martin Gelinder              94  900331 H14         33      
  11:22    677         Tove Forshällen              94  241136 D14         29      
  10:00    735         Axel Forshällen              97  242353 U3          12      
  10:15    180         Frida Forshällen             92  920713 D16         25      
  10:00    640         Marie Forshällen             64  241258 D35M         4      
  10:00    351         Magnus Forshällen            57  403583 H50         37      
  11:01    504         Alexander Fors               95  241191 H12         29      
  10:00    388         Björn-Ove Pettersson         58   43438 H45         40      
  10:25    706         Sofia Pettersson             95  950622 D12         19      
  10:00    595         Anna Lindskog-Petterss       62  262408 D45         21      
  10:00    824         Monica Roos                  67   17467 D40         16      
  10:35    825         Daniel Roos                  95   33587 H12         29      



420  15 Söders SOL Tyresö     SWE 

  10:00    616         Kristina Bergstrand          63  631004 D40         16      
  10:05     44         Elisabeth Hovmöller          80   42622 D21E        14      
  10:03     62 (0774)  Axel Wikström                90  208011 H18E        20      
  10:23     52 (0655)  Anke Xylander                71  710919 D21E        14      
  10:00    541         Inga Johansson               36   30061 D70          6      
  10:00    239         Olle Johansson               36   30062 H70         14      
  10:00    260         Börje Pahlén                 42   27819 H65         26      
  10:00    555         Inger Pahlén                 43   27820 D60          9      
  10:29     75 (0646)  Oliver Lindblad Petersen     90  408507 H18E        20      
  10:00    340         Georg Larsson                56   10433 H50         37      
  10:00    287         Alf Lång                     47   30066 H60         29      
  10:00    341         Leif-Gunnar Pettersson       56  262753 H50         37      
  10:00    227         Lennart Westergren           30   10453 H75         18      
  10:24     18         Pär Svensson                 67   10429 H21E        39      
  10:00    415         Peter Zetterström            64  306553 H40         35      
  10:00    589         Marie Malmborg               60  600611 D45         21      
  10:00    288         Lars Öhman                   44  262749 H60         29      
  10:00    733         Tomas Berg                   95   10475 U3          12      
  11:41    488         Rasmus Knutmejer             93  245289 H14         33      
  10:00    342         Roger Glännefors             54   49626 H50         37      
  10:34    129         Andreas Prastorfer           92   10424 H16         45      
  10:00    416         Jan Carlsson                 64  408503 H40         35      
  10:00    343         Lars Forsstedt               56  560509 H50         37      
  10:15     48 (0815)  Nataliya Potopalska          80  419695 D21E        14      
  11:00    142         Jacob Svensson               91  501035 H16         45      
  11:02     37 (0166)  Niklas Å Wrane               73   14708 H21E        39      
  10:00    344         Christer Hördell             56  245261 H50         37      
  10:50    532         Anton Hördell                97  364856 H10         17      
  11:24    154         Olle Carlsson                92  920421 H16         45      
  10:10    117         Sebastian Lindblad Petersen  92  411696 H16         45      
  10:00    345         Roland Norell                57  570414 H50         37      
  10:00    417         Per Kallhauge                63  711122 H40         35      
  10:00    311         Åke Wansölin                 48   30087 H55         25      
  10:00    346         Matts Björke                 53  306535 H50         37      
  11:15    475         Magnus Glännefors            93  306552 H14         33      
  10:00    590         Helen Glännefors             61   26070 D45         21      
   9:58    813         Nina Larsson                 77  351707 D21         24      
   9:58      5         Peter Andersson              74  253623 H21E        39      
   9:56    815         Karin Almgren                76   36241 D21         24      



440  14 SOK Viljan            SWE 

  11:20    207 (0290)  Josefine Carlsson            87  870618 D20E         7      



442   4 Visborgs OK           SWE 

  11:53    494         Emil Vejlens                 93  244902 H14         33      



449  15 Väsby OK              SWE 

  10:00    604         Ingrid Olsson                60  350081 D45M        11      
  10:45    496         Lukas Olsson                 96  350082 H12         29      
  10:00    750         Filip Olsson                 96  350083 U2          18      
  10:53    462         Joakim Olsson                90   43001 H18          2      
  10:00    393         Sören Andersson              59  342989 H45         40      
  10:00    394         Lars Berzell                 62  350085 H45         40      
  10:00    605         Susanne Lindholm             62   43016 D45M        11      
  10:46     94 (0523)  Amanda Jonasson              90   43010 D18E        12      
  11:48    690         Katarina Hammas              94  979899 D14         29      
  10:19     70 (0700)  Robin Ekebom                 89   43015 H18E        20      
  10:00    355         Benny Pettersson             57   43013 H50         37      
  10:00    828         Lars Olsson                  67   41994 H40         35      



453  14 Växjö OK              SWE 

  10:00    267         Raimo Salminen               41  354710 H65         26      



465  16 Ärla IF               SWE 

   9:54    829         Karin Lundberg               45  306404 D21         24      



128  12 KFUM Örebro OK        SWE 

  10:35    711         Elin Fjellström              96  216419 D12         19      
  10:37    191         Frida Fjellström             92  920616 D16         25      



128  12 OK Tylöskog           SWE 

  10:00    223         Tage Olsson                  29  264867 H75         18      



128  15 OK Älvsjö-Örby        SWE 

  10:26    655         Sandra Karnebrink            75   36452 D21         24      
  10:00    438         Thomas Westerström           69  306190 H35         21      
  10:00    304         Christer Nordström           51  510225 H55         25      
  11:03    460 (0640)  Magnus Nordström             84  840824 H21         12      
  10:36    130 (0579)  Jonas Nordström              91  878787 H16         45      
  10:00    599         Eva Nordström                56   17968 D45M        11      
  10:00    574         Margareta Wadin              56   17962 D50          8      
  10:00    583         Britt-Marie Hellgren         58  306184 D45         21      
  10:00    275         Leif Hofmeijer               45  306188 H60         29      
  10:00    250         Åke Karnebrink               39   32552 H65         26      
  10:00    333         Mats Zackrisson              56   17954 H50         37      



128  15 OK Österåker          SWE 

  11:01    459 (0766)  Pontus Bergström             84   36895 H21         12      
  11:25    480         Mårten Holmström             93  343528 H14         33      
  10:00    613         Anette Lantz                 63  205217 D40         16      
  10:00    371         Kenneth Lantz                62  234731 H45         40      
  11:29    518         Emil Lantz                   95  343548 H12         29      
  10:00    614         Marie Strand                 63   42460 D40         16      
  10:30    127         Elias Johansson              92  209898 H16         45      
  10:49    801         Tobias Andersson             93  253656 H14         33      



128  16 OK Tjärnen            SWE 

  10:00    222         Tor-Erik Andersson           32  351007 H75         18      



128  18 OK Älgen              SWE 

  10:00    612         Monica Malmén                65  247748 D40         16      
  10:00    451         Peter Torkildsen             67  345225 H35M         2      



223  15 IFK Lidingös Skid o O SWE 

  10:00    623         Sonia Rodiére                69   19633 D35         17      
  10:00    608         Christina Perneby            63  355857 D40         16      
  10:32    523         Mattias Perneby              97  227398 H10         17      
  10:00    723         Lisa Perneby                 92  350630 U4           3      
  10:32     22         Giacomo Seidenari            79  502290 H21E        39      
  10:22     17         Jonas Haraldsson             79  901197 H21E        39      
  10:02      7 (0250)  Mårten Frendelius            79  501598 H21E        39      
  10:40     26 (0165)  Mattias Johansson            80  502019 H21E        39      
  10:00    359         Johan Scharp                 60   15181 H45         40      
  10:25     53 (0053)  Elisabeth Hansson            72  724601 D21E        14      
  10:00    432         Magnus Johansson             71   15151 H35         21      
  10:12     12 (0112)  Linus Kaisajuntti            78   30255 H21E        39      
  10:50     31 (0249)  Martin Johnsson              76  760516 H21E        39      
  10:46    530         Oliver Klingefjord           97  227308 H10         17      
  10:00    324         Mikael Tarandi               53  530704 H50         37      
  10:57    457         Björn Lovang                 71  810325 H21         12      
  11:00     36         Anders Storbråten            75   15147 H21E        39      
  10:00    624         Annica Jansson               68  681003 D35         17      
   9:52      2         Martin Larbo                 75  501876 H21E        39      
   9:56      4         Petter Haraldsson            83  830405 H21E        39      
  10:43    780         Martin Murer                 84  210707 H21         12      



231  19 Umeå OK               SWE 

  10:00    294         Hans-Olof Forsberg           43  229494 H60         29      



231  21 Köping-Kolsva OK      SWE 

  10:00    232         Bo Karlsson                  35  229768 H70         14      



252  15 Nynäshamns OK         SWE 

  10:12    118         Thomas Collins Westergren    91  208548 H16         45      
  10:00    547         Gunnel Granqvist             41   36846 D65          7      
  11:38    685         Sofia Wännman                93  255473 D14         29      
  10:00    401         Mats Nord                    64  239518 H40         35      
  10:50    137         Hampus Nord                  91  255472 H16         45      
  11:23    479         Hugo Nord                    94  264671 H14         33      
  10:00    248         Lennart Liljehammar          40   36847 H65         26      
  10:00    249         Nils-Eric Mattsson           38   48141 H65         26      
  10:00    302         Jörgen Widlund               48   37042 H55         25      
  10:00    274         Rolf Öhrn                    43  202599 H60         29      
  10:00    552         Inger Jansson                45   36045 D60          9      
  11:03    666         Elina Wännman                90  255470 D18          2      
  10:23    184         Angelica Wännman             91  255474 D16         25      
  10:00    365         Lennart Wännman              59   48145 H45         40      
  10:00    548         Gunvor Granath               39   36141 D65          7      
  10:00    789         Ewa Persson                  50  342469 D55M         3      
  10:00    790         Stefan Persson               50  341939 H55         25      



266  15 Täby OK               SWE 

  10:00    429         Martin Carlsson              63  227312 H40         35      
  10:00    596         Ingrid Rinnbäck              62  621009 D45         21      
  11:32    682         Hedvig Markgren              93  264647 D14         29      
  10:55    465         Alexander Arvidsson          93  226377 H14         33      
  10:00    389         Johan Palmgren               61  306354 H45         40      
  10:00    597         Caroline Magnusson           56  561206 D45         21      
  10:00    293         Anders Strand                47   12156 H60         29      
  10:00    430         Anders Nilsson               63  204975 H40         35      
  11:46    689         Annika Nilsson               93  931008 D14         29      
  10:09    698         Kristina Nilsson             96  960126 D12         19      
  10:00    620         Carina Nilsson               66  204974 D40         16      
  10:00    352         Göran Hansson                54  504250 H50         37      
  10:00    543         Birgitta Westergren          34   10364 D70          6      
  11:20    152         Ola Grankvist                91  910918 H16         45      
  10:04    715         Greta Forsgren               97  227390 D10         10      
  10:00    390         Patrik Ahlgren               62   25835 H45         40      
  10:09    177         Elisabeth Ahlgren            91  306525 D16         25      
  10:20     16 (0328)  Lars Håkan Sandvik           65  651231 H21E        39      
  10:13     47 (0098)  Maria von Schmalensé         73   12111 D21E        14      
  10:48     30 (0359)  Martin Asp                   76   12103 H21E        39      
  10:06    115         Fredrik Carlsson             92  909008 H16         45      
  10:56    140         Joakim Carlsson              92  920222 H16         45      
  10:00    641         Barbro Undvall               63  227394 D35M         4      
  11:05    506         Jens Rönnols                 95  950823 H12         29      
  10:00    353         Lars Rönnols                 57   36603 H50         37      
  11:31    483         Erik Edén                    94   36612 H14         33      
  10:00    317         Björn Edén                   50  249261 H55         25      
  10:00    391         Roland Hellberg              60  264626 H45         40      
  11:49    492         Martin Løvald Hellberg       93  501040 H14         33      
  10:31    188 (0367)  Christina Løvald Hellberg    91  264625 D16         25      
  10:00    318         Carl Bachman                 52  520228 H55         25      
  10:00    354         Per-Ove Wallén               54   12157 H50         37      
  11:06    669         Hilda Forsgren               93  354280 D14         29      
  10:00    826         Eva Anderling                62  253638 D45         21      
   9:56    110         Axel Roos Hansson            91  910712 H16         45      



272  15 Spårvägens OK         SWE 

  10:00    257         Roland Löwgren               38   37731 H65         26      



277  15 Djurgårdens IF OF     SWE 

  10:00    213         Karl-Erik Mogren             31  264117 H75         18      



289   3 Västerbergslagens OL  SWE 

  10:07    830 (0167)  Hanna Brus                   85   19009 D21         24      
  10:00    606         Gunilla Brus                 56   19052 D45M        11      



302  15 Järla IF OK           SWE 

  11:17    476         Nils Amberg                  93   30953 H14         33      
  11:52    692         Matilda Hektor               93  351584 D14         29      
  10:41    193         Marika Gille                 92  408954 D16         25      
  10:11    178 (0252)  Malin Sandström              91  910803 D16         25      
  10:00    328         Peter Sandström              55   33455 H50         37      
  10:00    580         Kerstin Sandström            59   33459 D45         21      
  10:54     33         Nils Björke                  85  506536 H21E        39      
  10:37     79 (0327)  Jonas Sandström              89  890324 H18E        20      
  10:23     72         Olle Boström                 90  901119 H18E        20      
  11:22    153 (0826)  Christian Kollberg           91  881120 H16         45      
  10:00    329         Bo Andersson                 52   30959 H50         37      
  10:58    141 (0909)  Joel Andersson Skantze       92  501819 H16         45      
  10:25    185         Erika Haegermark Nilsson     92  923227 D16         25      
  11:40    686         Hilda Mattsson               94   30944 D14         29      
  10:16     14 (0661)  Erik Mattsson                86   30941 H21E        39      
  10:11     66 (0669)  Axel Mattsson                89  890412 H18E        20      
  11:14    673         Linnea Almroth               94  409345 D14         29      
  11:45    490         Martin Dahlgren-Rosén        94  351583 H14         33      
  10:02    714         Anna Dahlgren-Rosén          97  239754 D10         10      
  10:00    363         Rolf Karlsson                58   33477 H45         40      
  10:08    116 (0908)  Victor Karlsson              91  620221 H16         45      
  11:17    512         Johan Karlsson               95  402721 H12         29      
  10:00    598         Christina Linder             60   30928 D45M        11      
  10:00    536         Ulla-Britta Hall             29   30945 D75          2      
  10:00    231         Nils Nilsson                 37   30930 H70         14      
  10:00    765         Joachim Refors               64   33456 Ö5           1      
  10:00    609         Anna Refors                  67   33469 D40         16      
  10:50     96 (0405)  Erica Hellgren               90  888748 D18E        12      
  10:34     23 (0097)  Jakob Jansson                79  500169 H21E        39      
  10:36    660 (0483)  Åsa Jönsson                  79  244255 D21         24      
  11:26    679         Malin Carlsson               94  940502 D14         29      
  10:46    135 (0907)  Michael Refors               91  910422 H16         45      
  11:00    101 (0298)  Ellen Jansson                90  903664 D18E        12      
  10:00    573         Lena Jansson                 54   33474 D50          8      
  10:42    528         Otto Brinkman                97  244177 H10         17      
  10:00    400         Anders Brinkman              65   30960 H40         35      
  10:20    122 (0750)  Oskar Hektor                 91  911210 H16         45      
  10:00    781         Christoffer Nyqvist          99  341563 U1          13      
  10:00    782         Camilla Nyqvist              97   18734 U2          18      
  10:00    783         Ellika Nyqvist               62  344290 Ö2           1      
  11:02    784         Moa Nissar                   94  940622 D14         29      
  10:00    785         Agnes Asplund                98         U2          18      
  10:51    786         Fredric Spjut                93   18576 H14         33      



347  16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF SWE 

  10:00    379         Håkan Sjögren                61  229345 H45         40      
  10:00    603         Monica Mild                  58  229790 D45M        11      
  10:00    261         Lars Nord                    40   29694 H65         26      
  10:20    652         Kristina Almström            76  760507 D21         24      
  10:56     34         Anders Tiltnes               84  840528 H21E        39      
  10:00    380         Mats Windstedt               61  741961 H45         40      
  10:00    642         Katerina Saffkova            81    4211 D21         24      
  10:00    444         Olof Smitt                   69   15468 H35         21      
  10:00    630         Sofia Smitt                  70  402985 D35         17      
  10:28     20 (0069)  Michal Horacek               77  500290 H21E        39      
  10:36     24 (0125)  Jens Molin                   76  761209 H21E        39      
  10:00    418         Dan Giberg                   67  259053 H40         35      
  10:00    289         Arne Almström                44   29692 H60         29      
  10:00    557         Karin Almström               46   29693 D60          9      
  11:06     39 (0038)  Isak Bergman                 82  820900 H21E        39      
  10:00    631         Sofia Heldt                  68  680219 D35         17      
  10:00    419         Mats Heldt                   63  631201 H40         35      
  10:00    762         Gustav Heldt                 00   27097 IN           3      
  10:46     29 (0050)  John Fredriksson             86  860814 H21E        39      
  10:00    632         Jeanette Enckell             71  710621 D35         17      
  10:00    420         Kari Enckell                 65  701701 H40         35      
  11:26    201 (0251)  Niklas Serrander             87  870226 H20E         3      
  10:08     10 (0115)  Björn Widén                  73   43435 H21E        39      
  10:00    445         Henrik Nord                  71  918266 H35         21      
  10:18     15         Anders Skarholt              86  861120 H21E        39      
  10:00    290         Roland Kusgård               45  306683 H60         29      
  10:00    381         Joakim Eriksson              61  350573 H45         40      
  10:00    382         Tore Eklund                  59  500008 H45         40      



349  15 Hammarby IF OF        SWE 

  10:00    217         David Jonsson                29   27899 H75         18      
  10:00    218         Hans Jonsson                 32  217134 H75         18      
  10:00    571         Eva Olsson                   56   27895 D50          8      
  10:00    545         Gun Larsson                  40   27890 D65          7      
  10:45    775         Lars Gustavsson              74   27350 H21         12      



349  15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK  SWE 

  10:00    636         Helena Adebrant              68   18702 D35         17      
  10:00    768         Patrik Adebrant              70   29100 Ö8           1      
  10:00    241         Olof Rudin                   34   29104 H70         14      
  10:27     74 (0862)  Anders Karlsson              90  900820 H18E        20      
  10:15     68 (0639)  Anders Boström               89  259105 H18E        20      
  10:48     95 (0535)  Matilda Lagerholm            89  239773 D18E        12      
  10:00    387         Tomas Holmberg               59  234735 H45         40      
  10:00    291         Olle Laurell                 47   29107 H60         29      
  10:00    734         Frida Simensen               93  362097 U3          12      
  10:00    448         Björn Nilsson                72  227038 H35         21      
  10:00    566         Helen Törnros                50   18744 D55          8      
  10:00    316         Staffan Törnros              52   18706 H55         25      
  10:00    449         Ulrik Englund                68  501539 H35         21      
  10:52     32 (0449)  Johan Eklöv                  76   26010 H21E        39      
  11:10    671         Emma Käll                    94  345173 D14         29      
  11:36    684         Lovisa Käll                  94  345184 D14         29      
  10:07    176         Hanna Käll                   92  244811 D16         25      
  10:01     61 (0804)  Markus Fredlund              90  900801 H18E        20      
  10:00    292         Bo Skoog                     47  971213 H60         29      
  10:00    569         Kerstin Skoog                52   29115 D55M         3      
  10:58    100 (0539)  Ronja Hill                   90  732327 D18E        12      
  10:00    619         Carina Hill                  63  991215 D40         16      
  11:08    819         Emma Englid                  88   29129 D20E         7      
  10:42     92         Eva Englid                   90   29126 D18E        12      
  10:40     91         Jenny Asztalos               90  900103 D18E        12      
  10:00    822         Ellinor Östervall            99  351140 U1          13      
  10:00    823         Lotta Östervall              70   29123 D35         17      



386  15 Rotebro IS OK         SWE 

  10:14    720         Alice dAngelo                97  239348 D10         10      
  11:33    484         Axel Wrådhe                  93  246630 H14         33      
  10:39     80 (0690)  Oskar Daniels                90  901911 H18E        20      
  11:16    674         Linnea Daniels               93  239310 D14         29      
  10:47    497         Anton Daniels                95  208221 H12         29      
  10:00    372         Erik Daniels                 62  241367 H45         40      
  10:38    661         Erica Karlsson Blyth         83  353055 D21         24      
  10:00    767         Andrew Blyth                 73  221191 Ö7           2      
  10:00    409         Stefan Redtzer               65  650408 H40         35      
  11:05    470         Jakob Redtzer                93  930000 H14         33      
  10:00    307         Per Carlenius                48   36091 H55         25      
  10:00    334         Jörgen Karlsson              56   36017 H50         37      
  10:13     67         Erik Pettersson              90  901001 H18E        20      
  10:00    732         Patrik Johansson             96  343892 U3          12      
  11:13    510         Erik Berzell                 95  241400 H12         29      
  10:00    224         Åke Jansson                  32   36732 H75         18      
  10:00    537         Ulla-Britt Åleberg           31   36941 D75          2      
  10:19    703         Olivia Häggqvist             95  241386 D12         19      
  10:00    764         Christer Häggqvist           58  241379 Ö4           2      
  10:00    724         Victor Häggqvist             93  239328 U4           3      
  11:42    687         Laura dAngelo                94  239303 D14         29      
  10:00    112 (0785)  Love Berzell                 92  920601 H16         45      
  11:00    802         Agnes Lindström              93  330877 D14         29      
   9:57    171         Ramona H-Järnving            91   36991 D16         25      
  10:00    804         Mattias Holmström            98  417493 U2          18      
  10:00    805         Margareta Holmström          61         D45M        11      
  10:39    806         Samuel Holmström             96  417492 H12         29      



393  15 Waxholms OK           SWE 

  10:00    392         Krister Gumaelius            58   19435 H45         40      
  10:00    621         Lena Gumaelius               67   19436 D40         16      
  11:25    516         Anton Gumaelius              96  409852 H12         29      
  10:00    759         Selma Gumaelius              00  234608 U1          13      
  10:59    503         Nils Gumaelius               96  409853 H12         29      



397  15 Gustavsbergs OK       SWE 

  10:00    399         Jukka Loukusa                65   30572 H40         35      
  10:00    766         Jan Dahlgren                 43   27255 Ö7           2      
  10:00    214         Per Wester                   23   27270 H75         18      
  10:00    215         Alf Rosén                    31   30580 H75         18      
  10:00    622         Carin Rosén                  68   27288 D35         17      
  10:00    321         Thomas Wester                53  530519 H50         37      
  10:00    296         Leif Jonsson                 50  351569 H55         25      
  10:00    356         Ulf Burman                   58   27267 H45         40      
  10:00    570         Anneli Lindkvist             54  351586 D50          8      
  10:00    297         Magnus Haraldsson            50   27273 H55         25      
  10:00    560         Margareta Haraldsson         49   27274 D55          8      
  10:00    298         Leif Strandberg              44   27260 H55         25      
  10:00    243         Stenåke Johansson            38   12177 H65         26      
  10:00    216         Gert Gyllbrand               29   30576 H75         18      
  10:00    208         Kurt Hagelin                 26   30575 H80          4      
  10:00    774         Per Öhlund                   52   27266 H55         25      



404   3 Stora Tuna OK         SWE 

  10:25     73 (0544)  Henrik Sundqvist             90  900730 H18E        20      
  10:00    310         Kjell Mattson                52   43466 H55         25      



900     Kosice                SLO 

  10:00    637         Jana Slamova                      49621 D35         17      



900     Horsens OK            DK  

  10:00    567         Elin Holm Jensen                 212937 D55          8      
  10:00    295         Troels Jensen                    212947 H60         29      



900     CUS Bologna           IT  

   9:50      1         Andrea Bruno                     210651 H21E        39