Hellaskortensö 2005-09-18 17:31
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl tartnr Namn                        Tid                                                                                                                               



H80  (6)               2260 m                                    
                                               1(127)    2(41)    3(50)    4(49)    5(51)    6(81)    7(85)    8(42)    9(33)   10(34)  11(123)  12(100)        M          

    1      2 Åke Hall                  36:15     6:39     8:58    14:37    17:18    18:35    19:38    21:54    24:52    29:52    32:14    34:25    35:31    36:15          
             Järla IF OK                         6:39     2:19     5:39     2:41     1:17     1:03     2:16     2:58     5:00     2:22     2:11     1:06     0:44          
    2      1 Rolf Jakobsson            44:25     7:04     9:14    13:04    18:18    19:20    20:35    23:48    28:56    35:20    40:05    42:23    43:37    44:25          
             OK Södertörn                        7:04     2:10     3:50     5:14     1:02     1:15     3:13     5:08     6:24     4:45     2:18     1:14     0:48          
    3      5 Thor Holmberg             47:55    15:02    16:38    21:08    23:57    25:06    26:14    29:23    32:33    38:00    41:08    45:38    47:04    47:55          
             OK Södertörn                       15:02     1:36     4:30     2:49     1:09     1:08     3:09     3:10     5:27     3:08     4:30     1:26     0:51          
    4      4 Erik Olsson               55:21     7:13     9:06    23:13    26:06    28:09    32:16    39:22    42:28    48:08    50:57    53:11    54:32    55:21          
             Hammarby IF OF                      7:13     1:53    14:07     2:53     2:03     4:07     7:06     3:06     5:40     2:49     2:14     1:21     0:49          
    5      6 Sven Larsson              56:12    12:14    14:52    19:52    23:03    25:49    27:19    33:15    37:41    44:02    48:49    52:51    54:58    56:12          
             Skarpnäcks OL                      12:14     2:38     5:00     3:11     2:46     1:30     5:56     4:26     6:21     4:47     4:02     2:07     1:14          
    6      3 Ingvar Norberg            57:57     7:51    10:02    14:13    17:36    19:00    20:43    24:11    33:39    46:35    53:10    55:25    56:58    57:57          
             OK Södertörn                        7:51     2:11     4:11     3:23     1:24     1:43     3:28     9:28    12:56     6:35     2:15     1:33     0:59          



H75  (10)              2370 m                                    
                                               1(127)    2(41)   3(128)    4(49)    5(80)    6(84)    7(85)    8(42)    9(33)   10(34)  11(123)  12(100)        M          

    1     15 Per Wester                32:20     5:29     7:57    11:43    14:13    16:15    17:59    19:24    22:07    26:04    28:39    30:42    31:43    32:20          
             Gustavsbergs IF                     5:29     2:28     3:46     2:30     2:02     1:44     1:25     2:43     3:57     2:35     2:03     1:01     0:37          
    2    523 Karl-Axel Jansson         35:41     8:11     9:58    12:57    15:47    18:34    20:29    22:02    25:02    29:00    31:43    33:53    35:04    35:41          
             Turebergs IF                        8:11     1:47     2:59     2:50     2:47     1:55     1:33     3:00     3:58     2:43     2:10     1:11     0:37          
    3      8 Gösta Hansson             38:37     5:44     7:32    13:59    17:08    19:24    21:14    22:39    25:26    32:26    34:45    37:01    38:03    38:37          
             Bromma-Vällingby SO                 5:44     1:48     6:27     3:09     2:16     1:50     1:25     2:47     7:00     2:19     2:16     1:02     0:34          
    4     12 Torsten Wiking            40:14     9:33    11:20    15:56    19:23    22:21    24:09    25:22    28:12    32:20    34:44    37:16    39:26    40:14          
             Bromma-Vällingby SO                 9:33     1:47     4:36     3:27     2:58     1:48     1:13     2:50     4:08     2:24     2:32     2:10     0:48          
    5     14 Börje Palmqvist           40:58     8:24     9:52    13:47    16:54    19:25    21:25    23:01    26:23    31:35    36:30    38:42    40:08    40:58          
             Järfälla OK                         8:24     1:28     3:55     3:07     2:31     2:00     1:36     3:22     5:12     4:55     2:12     1:26     0:50          
    6        David Jonsson             41:09     6:06     7:30     9:52    15:16    18:18    20:00    24:26    27:07    34:16    36:28    39:15    40:29    41:09          
             Hammarby IF OF                      6:06     1:24     2:22     5:24     3:02     1:42     4:26     2:41     7:09     2:12     2:47     1:14     0:40          
    7      9 Lennart Westergren        44:21    17:45    19:30    23:56    26:45    28:45    30:20    31:47    34:22    38:14    40:29    42:43    43:48    44:21          
             Söders SOL Tyresö                  17:45     1:45     4:26     2:49     2:00     1:35     1:27     2:35     3:52     2:15     2:14     1:05     0:33          
    8     10 Gert Gyllbrand            46:18    13:41    15:25    20:27    23:38    26:13    28:34    29:55    32:56    37:49    41:20    44:12    45:30    46:18          
             Gustavsbergs IF                    13:41     1:44     5:02     3:11     2:35     2:21     1:21     3:01     4:53     3:31     2:52     1:18     0:48          
    9      7 Arthur Eriksson           52:29    13:10    14:44    22:02    25:38    28:03    33:30    35:12    38:26    44:02    46:49    50:09    51:44    52:29          
             Hammarby IF OF                     13:10     1:34     7:18     3:36     2:25     5:27     1:42     3:14     5:36     2:47     3:20     1:35     0:45          

          13 Folke Lingegård        Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                   
             Skarpnäcks OL                                                                                                                                                 



H70  (16)              2400 m                                    
                                                1(36)    2(37)    3(41)    4(48)    5(51)    6(85)    7(42)    8(43)    9(35)  10(123)  11(100)        M                   

    1     17 Sten Bergstrand           25:45     2:50     4:00     8:42    11:02    13:26    15:22    17:45    19:38    23:20    24:18    25:13    25:45                   
             Skogsluffarnas OK                   2:50     1:10     4:42     2:20     2:24     1:56     2:23     1:53     3:42     0:58     0:55     0:32                   
    2     29 Ivar Nordberg             25:52     2:51     3:37     7:40    10:32    12:39    15:25    17:47    19:58    23:29    24:24    25:22    25:52                   
             OK Älvsjö-Örby                      2:51     0:46     4:03     2:52     2:07     2:46     2:22     2:11     3:31     0:55     0:58     0:30                   
    3     22 Henry Pettersson          28:49     5:41     6:53    10:19    13:31    16:20    18:39    21:18    23:14    26:30    27:28    28:17    28:49                   
             Stigfinnarna                        5:41     1:12     3:26     3:12     2:49     2:19     2:39     1:56     3:16     0:58     0:49     0:32                   
    4     27 Lars Sandvik              30:58     5:20     6:02    11:30    14:11    16:34    19:42    22:06    24:12    28:02    29:19    30:19    30:58                   
             OK Ravinen                          5:20     0:42     5:28     2:41     2:23     3:08     2:24     2:06     3:50     1:17     1:00     0:39                   
    5     16 Lars-Erik Lindell         32:13     3:33     4:35    11:10    14:30    17:33    20:10    23:06    25:05    29:02    30:33    31:38    32:13                   
             Väsby OK                            3:33     1:02     6:35     3:20     3:03     2:37     2:56     1:59     3:57     1:31     1:05     0:35                   
    6     30 Göte Pettersson           34:08     3:32     4:21     9:30    12:56    16:20    18:56    22:05    26:17    30:53    32:04    33:25    34:08                   
             OK Södertörn                        3:32     0:49     5:09     3:26     3:24     2:36     3:09     4:12     4:36     1:11     1:21     0:43                   
    7     18 Lars Löthman              34:16     3:23     4:25     9:12    13:13    17:05    22:21    25:07    27:00    31:27    32:43    33:42    34:16             15:11 
             Järfälla OK                         3:23     1:02     4:47     4:01     3:52     5:16     2:46     1:53     4:27     1:16     0:59     0:34               *49 
    8     20 Bengt Yttermo             35:43     3:45     4:43     9:46    13:24    17:20    21:12    23:56    26:57    31:55    33:29    34:58    35:43                   
             OK Södertörn                        3:45     0:58     5:03     3:38     3:56     3:52     2:44     3:01     4:58     1:34     1:29     0:45                   
    9     24 Ragnar Vikström           36:09    10:31    11:59    17:43    20:16    22:30    25:28    28:02    30:00    33:34    34:35    35:35    36:09                   
             Täby OK                            10:31     1:28     5:44     2:33     2:14     2:58     2:34     1:58     3:34     1:01     1:00     0:34                   
   10     21 Bo Elmgren                36:22     4:13     5:26    11:12    15:49    19:36    23:11    26:26    29:17    33:21    34:46    35:47    36:22                   
             Sundbybergs IK                      4:13     1:13     5:46     4:37     3:47     3:35     3:15     2:51     4:04     1:25     1:01     0:35                   
   11     19 Bo Sundberg               37:19     8:01     9:09    14:50    18:25    21:58    24:49    27:46    30:14    34:04    35:27    36:41    37:19                   
             Snättringe SK                       8:01     1:08     5:41     3:35     3:33     2:51     2:57     2:28     3:50     1:23     1:14     0:38                   
   12     25 Göran Rastborg            38:02     9:39    10:14    15:10    18:34    20:57    24:31    27:21    30:50    35:17    36:24    37:29    38:02                   
             Bromma-Vällingby SO                 9:39     0:35     4:56     3:24     2:23     3:34     2:50     3:29     4:27     1:07     1:05     0:33                   
   13     26 Paul Larsson              45:41     4:21     5:28    14:06    17:52    21:33    30:06    33:41    36:07    42:01    43:32    44:58    45:41                   
             Stockholms Godtempl                 4:21     1:07     8:38     3:46     3:41     8:33     3:35     2:26     5:54     1:31     1:26     0:43                   
   14     23 Börje Nilsson             50:42    12:13    14:17    21:07    27:20    31:34    36:14    39:15    41:55    47:05    48:34    49:51    50:42                   
             Järfälla OK                        12:13     2:04     6:50     6:13     4:14     4:40     3:01     2:40     5:10     1:29     1:17     0:51                   
   15     28 Kurt Lindblom             54:59    10:39    11:34    17:17    21:25    30:11    33:02    37:55    45:57    51:36    53:27    54:27    54:59             24:12 
             Järfälla OK                        10:39     0:55     5:43     4:08     8:46     2:51     4:53     8:02     5:39     1:51     1:00     0:32               *49 
                                                28:58                                                                                                                      
                                                  *49                                                                                                                      
   16    510 Evert Carlsson          1:03:31    12:51    15:35    21:56    27:55    31:41    34:38    38:09    50:22    59:35  1:01:12  1:02:38  1:03:31                   
             Täby OK                            12:51     2:44     6:21     5:59     3:46     2:57     3:31    12:13     9:13     1:37     1:26     0:53                   



H65  (16)              2500 m                                    
                                                1(36)    2(37)    3(41)    4(48)    5(49)    6(80)    7(85)    8(42)    9(43)   10(35)  11(123)  12(100)        M          

    1     46 Rune Carlsson             21:47     2:48     3:26     6:37     8:48    10:06    11:25    13:37    15:21    16:54    19:48    20:34    21:20    21:47          
             Sundbybergs IK                      2:48     0:38     3:11     2:11     1:18     1:19     2:12     1:44     1:33     2:54     0:46     0:46     0:27          
    2     33 Jan-Erik Danell           24:32     2:37     3:11     6:40     8:56    10:25    11:51    13:57    16:19    19:02    22:19    23:07    24:03    24:32          
             Tullinge SK                         2:37     0:34     3:29     2:16     1:29     1:26     2:06     2:22     2:43     3:17     0:48     0:56     0:29          
    3     31 Sture Nilsson             29:12     5:03     5:44     9:59    13:13    14:36    16:02    18:05    20:32    23:01    26:34    27:26    28:33    29:12          
             Stockholmspolisens                  5:03     0:41     4:15     3:14     1:23     1:26     2:03     2:27     2:29     3:33     0:52     1:07     0:39          
    4    454 Bertil Ljungemyr          29:36     3:01     4:01     9:11    13:13    15:00    16:42    19:01    21:29    23:18    26:50    27:57    29:04    29:36          
             IFK Lidingös Skid o                 3:01     1:00     5:10     4:02     1:47     1:42     2:19     2:28     1:49     3:32     1:07     1:07     0:32          
    5     35 Gunnar Bramsten           31:05     3:03     3:56     9:03    12:53    14:21    16:32    21:03    23:40    25:12    28:38    29:36    30:35    31:05          
             Sundbybergs IK                      3:03     0:53     5:07     3:50     1:28     2:11     4:31     2:37     1:32     3:26     0:58     0:59     0:30          
    6     44 Enn Kivisäkk              31:26     3:25     4:26    10:07    13:19    15:26    17:32    19:58    22:35    24:36    28:28    29:37    30:46    31:26          
             Tullinge SK                         3:25     1:01     5:41     3:12     2:07     2:06     2:26     2:37     2:01     3:52     1:09     1:09     0:40          
    7     47 Ingvar Johannesson        31:29     6:15     7:26    12:19    15:15    16:59    18:39    20:51    23:07    24:49    28:32    29:40    30:46    31:29          
             Solna OK                            6:15     1:11     4:53     2:56     1:44     1:40     2:12     2:16     1:42     3:43     1:08     1:06     0:43          
    8     32 Ulf Eskilsson             32:12     7:03     7:46    11:44    14:16    15:46    17:40    20:51    23:41    25:23    29:55    30:44    31:42    32:12          
             OK Södertörn                        7:03     0:43     3:58     2:32     1:30     1:54     3:11     2:50     1:42     4:32     0:49     0:58     0:30          
    9     43 Ove Arvidsson             32:55     7:03     7:34    12:21    15:06    18:02    19:54    21:55    24:18    26:52    30:23    31:22    32:20    32:55          
             OK Södertörn                        7:03     0:31     4:47     2:45     2:56     1:52     2:01     2:23     2:34     3:31     0:59     0:58     0:35          
   10    489 Olle Johansson            34:11     4:06     5:07    10:19    14:09    16:06    18:30    21:36    24:57    27:11    31:11    32:31    33:38    34:11          
             Söders SOL Tyresö                   4:06     1:01     5:12     3:50     1:57     2:24     3:06     3:21     2:14     4:00     1:20     1:07     0:33          
   11     41 Rune Thurén               38:57     4:10     7:26    12:41    16:59    20:11    22:44    25:30    28:10    30:56    35:33    36:43    38:15    38:57          
             Vallentuna-Össeby O                 4:10     3:16     5:15     4:18     3:12     2:33     2:46     2:40     2:46     4:37     1:10     1:32     0:42          
   12     39 Benny Bogstedt            41:07     7:31     8:52    13:20    18:53    21:14    23:20    27:47    30:29    34:10    38:34    39:33    40:33    41:07          
             Tullinge SK                         7:31     1:21     4:28     5:33     2:21     2:06     4:27     2:42     3:41     4:24     0:59     1:00     0:34          
   13     38 Curt Andersson            47:50    10:28    11:18    15:36    23:23    25:32    27:23    30:32    35:13    40:13    44:11    46:03    47:08    47:50          
             OK Södertörn                       10:28     0:50     4:18     7:47     2:09     1:51     3:09     4:41     5:00     3:58     1:52     1:05     0:42          
   14     40 Bjarne Erlandsson         51:36    10:22    10:57    16:59    18:48    35:48    37:35    40:27    43:11    45:44    48:58    50:04    51:05    51:36          
             Hammarby IF OF                     10:22     0:35     6:02     1:49    17:00     1:47     2:52     2:44     2:33     3:14     1:06     1:01     0:31          
                                                 8:00                                                                                                                      
                                                  *32                                                                                                                      
   15     42 Bernt Sundberg            54:04    12:53    14:03    21:48    26:25    28:54    31:51    35:52    40:01    42:49    49:44    51:33    53:12    54:04          
             Sofia Cykelklubb                   12:53     1:10     7:45     4:37     2:29     2:57     4:01     4:09     2:48     6:55     1:49     1:39     0:52          

          37 Bengt Bucht            Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                   
             Järfälla OK                                                                                                                                                   



H60  (24)              2620 m                                    
                                                1(36)    2(37)    3(41)    4(48)    5(49)    6(82)    7(83)    8(84)    9(85)   10(42)   11(43)   12(35)  13(123)  14(100) 
                                                    M                                                                                                                      

    1     64 Rune Rådeström            22:57     2:34     3:13     7:22     9:25    10:33    12:25    13:06    13:52    14:44    16:35    18:02    20:43    21:43    22:29 
             Snättringe SK                       2:34     0:39     4:09     2:03     1:08     1:52     0:41     0:46     0:52     1:51     1:27     2:41     1:00     0:46 
                                                22:57                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:28                                                                                                                      
    2     67 Börje Pahlén              24:22     2:38     3:12     6:39     9:15    11:00    12:53    13:39    14:22    15:12    17:12    18:54    22:12    23:01    23:52 
             Söders SOL Tyresö                   2:38     0:34     3:27     2:36     1:45     1:53     0:46     0:43     0:50     2:00     1:42     3:18     0:49     0:51 
                                                24:22                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:30                                                                                                                      
    3     58 Jörgen Bergström          24:39     2:24     3:09     6:37     8:42    10:35    12:27    13:21    14:06    15:21    17:13    19:12    22:25    23:18    24:09 
             Haninge SOK                         2:24     0:45     3:28     2:05     1:53     1:52     0:54     0:45     1:15     1:52     1:59     3:13     0:53     0:51 
                                                24:39                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:30                                                                                                                      
    4     49 Hans-Olof Forsberg        25:00     2:36     3:15     7:13     9:36    11:06    13:30    14:12    15:09    16:15    18:32    20:02    22:51    23:37    24:28 
             Umeå OK                             2:36     0:39     3:58     2:23     1:30     2:24     0:42     0:57     1:06     2:17     1:30     2:49     0:46     0:51 
                                                25:00                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:32                                                                                                                      
    5     62 Rolf Öhrn                 26:38     2:07     2:40     5:44    10:38    12:05    14:52    15:42    16:31    17:15    19:17    21:15    24:26    25:13    26:12 
             Nynäshamns OK                       2:07     0:33     3:04     4:54     1:27     2:47     0:50     0:49     0:44     2:02     1:58     3:11     0:47     0:59 
                                                26:38                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:26                                                                                                                      
    6     55 Bernt Johansson           27:29     2:51     3:49     8:41    11:06    12:50    15:14    15:59    17:09    18:03    20:20    21:56    25:16    26:09    27:03 
             Häverödals SK                       2:51     0:58     4:52     2:25     1:44     2:24     0:45     1:10     0:54     2:17     1:36     3:20     0:53     0:54 
                                                27:29                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:26                                                                                                                      
    7     51 Göran Glanshed            29:21     3:13     3:56     8:08    11:07    12:49    15:24    16:32    17:30    18:39    20:58    22:35    26:36    27:45    28:45 
             IFK Enskede                         3:13     0:43     4:12     2:59     1:42     2:35     1:08     0:58     1:09     2:19     1:37     4:01     1:09     1:00 
                                                29:21                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:36                                                                                                                      
    8     54 Göran Johansson           29:36     2:58     3:44     7:20    10:25    11:49    14:19    15:09    17:57    18:55    21:16    23:58    27:20    28:15    29:06 
             Snättringe SK                       2:58     0:46     3:36     3:05     1:24     2:30     0:50     2:48     0:58     2:21     2:42     3:22     0:55     0:51 
                                                29:36                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:30                                                                                                                      
    9     52 Erling Ekelöf             29:48     2:52     3:38     8:04    10:34    12:26    16:02    17:02    17:54    18:53    21:00    23:41    27:05    28:21    29:16 
             Värend GN OL                        2:52     0:46     4:26     2:30     1:52     3:36     1:00     0:52     0:59     2:07     2:41     3:24     1:16     0:55 
                                                29:48                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:32                                                                                                                      
   10     60 Gunnar Bengtsson          30:39     3:02     3:53     7:46     9:58    12:02    14:23    15:19    16:50    18:20    20:49    22:56    28:14    29:09    30:08 
             Midälva OK                          3:02     0:51     3:53     2:12     2:04     2:21     0:56     1:31     1:30     2:29     2:07     5:18     0:55     0:59 
                                                30:39                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:31                                                                                                                      
   11     65 Jan Dahlgren              31:08     3:15     4:02     8:34    11:38    13:22    15:57    16:58    18:05    19:18    21:43    23:52    27:50    29:24    30:29 
             Gustavsbergs IF                     3:15     0:47     4:32     3:04     1:44     2:35     1:01     1:07     1:13     2:25     2:09     3:58     1:34     1:05 
                                                31:08                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:39                                                                                                                      
   12     57 Håkan Sjökvist            32:43     8:16     8:55    12:25    14:56    16:54    19:07    19:55    20:52    21:42    23:52    26:11    30:07    31:16    32:11 
             Söders SOL Tyresö                   8:16     0:39     3:30     2:31     1:58     2:13     0:48     0:57     0:50     2:10     2:19     3:56     1:09     0:55 
                                                32:43                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:32                                                                                                                      
   13     53 Lars Nordin               32:50     7:23     8:05    12:38    15:13    16:54    19:15    20:08    21:10    22:10    24:22    26:20    29:59    31:15    32:15 
             Solna OK                            7:23     0:42     4:33     2:35     1:41     2:21     0:53     1:02     1:00     2:12     1:58     3:39     1:16     1:00 
                                                32:50                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:35                                                                                                                      
   14     63 Leif Berg                 33:09     4:52     5:23    10:17    14:06    15:36    18:02    18:53    19:47    21:30    24:12    26:05    30:21    31:22    32:29 
             Sigtuna OK                          4:52     0:31     4:54     3:49     1:30     2:26     0:51     0:54     1:43     2:42     1:53     4:16     1:01     1:07 
                                                33:09                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:40                                                                                                                      
   15    465 Karl-Erik Jonsson         33:17     8:20     9:43    13:17    15:35    17:12    19:26    20:14    21:24    22:21    24:37    26:40    30:26    31:25    32:25 
             OK Nolaskogsarna                    8:20     1:23     3:34     2:18     1:37     2:14     0:48     1:10     0:57     2:16     2:03     3:46     0:59     1:00 
                                                33:17                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:52                                                                                                                      
   16    525 Anders Kihlström          34:23     3:43     5:23     9:46    13:02    14:51    17:06    18:19    21:44    22:46    25:22    27:50    31:56    32:53    33:47 
             Tullinge SK                         3:43     1:40     4:23     3:16     1:49     2:15     1:13     3:25     1:02     2:36     2:28     4:06     0:57     0:54 
                                                34:23                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:36                                                                                                                      
   17     59 John Östlund              35:16     8:05     8:36    12:53    16:02    17:59    21:25    22:23    23:22    24:34    26:42    28:44    32:36    33:37    34:40 
             Sundbybergs IK                      8:05     0:31     4:17     3:09     1:57     3:26     0:58     0:59     1:12     2:08     2:02     3:52     1:01     1:03 
                                                35:16                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:36                                                                                                                      
   18     56 Ronny Hedlund             35:22     3:01     5:29     9:45    12:54    14:41    18:40    19:37    20:43    23:43    26:21    28:02    32:45    33:47    34:47 
             OK Södertörn                        3:01     2:28     4:16     3:09     1:47     3:59     0:57     1:06     3:00     2:38     1:41     4:43     1:02     1:00 
                                                35:22                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:35                                                                                                                      
   19     50 Sverre Johnsson           36:38     2:34     3:19     8:29    11:33    14:08    17:06    17:57    18:54    24:05    26:40    30:54    34:30    35:23    36:12 
             OK Ravinen                          2:34     0:45     5:10     3:04     2:35     2:58     0:51     0:57     5:11     2:35     4:14     3:36     0:53     0:49 
                                                36:38                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:26                                                                                                                      
   20     61 Bo Hedlund                37:20     7:12     9:07    13:12    15:39    16:56    20:35    21:17    22:37    23:45    25:54    31:01    34:50    35:49    36:44 
             IFK Enskede                         7:12     1:55     4:05     2:27     1:17     3:39     0:42     1:20     1:08     2:09     5:07     3:49     0:59     0:55 
                                                37:20                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:36                                                                                                                      
   21     48 Tony Millbrant            38:22     4:57     5:36    11:20    15:32    18:22    21:20    22:29    23:41    24:46    27:35    29:57    34:53    36:26    37:39 
             Skogsluffarnas OK                   4:57     0:39     5:44     4:12     2:50     2:58     1:09     1:12     1:05     2:49     2:22     4:56     1:33     1:13 
                                                38:22                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:43                                                                                                                      
   22    482 Johan Sandwall            45:02    13:51    15:05    19:45    22:26    24:04    27:21    28:25    29:44    30:49    33:30    36:44    40:19    43:29    44:28 
             Skarpnäcks OL                      13:51     1:14     4:40     2:41     1:38     3:17     1:04     1:19     1:05     2:41     3:14     3:35     3:10     0:59 
                                                45:02                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:34                                                                                                                      
   23     66 Roger Andersson           48:14     6:04     7:17    13:42    18:31    20:41    28:03    29:21    30:34    32:17    35:59    38:23    44:17    45:53    47:22 
             OK Älvsjö-Örby                      6:04     1:13     6:25     4:49     2:10     7:22     1:18     1:13     1:43     3:42     2:24     5:54     1:36     1:29 
                                                48:14                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:52                                                                                                                      
   24    435 Mats Jonsson              56:14     3:38     4:51    11:54    17:39    20:00    23:29    24:44    26:10    29:02    39:54    46:21    52:42    54:13    55:28 
             Bromma-Vällingby SO                 3:38     1:13     7:03     5:45     2:21     3:29     1:15     1:26     2:52    10:52     6:27     6:21     1:31     1:15 
                                                56:14                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:46                                                                                                                      



H55  (14)              3190 m                                    
                                                1(32)    2(67)    3(62)    4(61)    5(65)    6(47)    7(50)   8(126)    9(55)   10(46)   11(35)  12(123)  13(100)        M 

    1     70 Ingemar Gard              27:27     3:18     6:10     7:01     7:56     9:32    13:08    14:57    16:50    18:01    22:18    25:23    26:10    26:59    27:27 
             Söders SOL Tyresö                   3:18     2:52     0:51     0:55     1:36     3:36     1:49     1:53     1:11     4:17     3:05     0:47     0:49     0:28 
    2        Jörgen Hellberg           30:30     2:56     5:10     6:33     7:47     9:36    13:45    16:00    17:46    19:22    24:25    28:16    29:09    29:58    30:30 
             Täby OK                             2:56     2:14     1:23     1:14     1:49     4:09     2:15     1:46     1:36     5:03     3:51     0:53     0:49     0:32 
    3        Ingemar Larsson           31:07     3:14     7:01     8:38     9:34    11:29    15:33    17:45    20:07    21:30    26:05    29:08    29:51    30:39    31:07 
             Tullinge SK                         3:14     3:47     1:37     0:56     1:55     4:04     2:12     2:22     1:23     4:35     3:03     0:43     0:48     0:28 
    4     74 Jörgen Widlund            33:19     3:16     5:49     7:08     8:22    10:26    14:47    17:08    19:20    21:07    26:48    30:51    31:44    32:44    33:19 
             Nynäshamns OK                       3:16     2:33     1:19     1:14     2:04     4:21     2:21     2:12     1:47     5:41     4:03     0:53     1:00     0:35 
    5    468 Arne Johansson            35:54     6:37    10:50    12:11    13:39    15:34    19:25    21:22    23:03    24:28    29:45    33:28    34:32    35:24    35:54 
             OK Ravinen                          6:37     4:13     1:21     1:28     1:55     3:51     1:57     1:41     1:25     5:17     3:43     1:04     0:52     0:30 
    6     71 Kjell Holmberg            36:14     2:52     5:47     7:01     8:12    10:44    16:17    18:30    20:40    22:31    29:06    33:21    34:26    35:31    36:14 
             OK Södertörn                        2:52     2:55     1:14     1:11     2:32     5:33     2:13     2:10     1:51     6:35     4:15     1:05     1:05     0:43 
    6     72 Leif Nordin               36:14     6:46     9:11    10:47    12:21    14:32    18:43    20:48    22:40    24:21    30:12    33:46    34:43    35:39    36:14 
             Turebergs IF                        6:46     2:25     1:36     1:34     2:11     4:11     2:05     1:52     1:41     5:51     3:34     0:57     0:56     0:35 
    8    504 Bo Skoog                  40:20     4:51     8:00     9:25    10:33    12:47    18:10    21:11    24:59    26:38    33:11    37:43    38:50    39:46    40:20 
             Tumba-Mälarhöjden O                 4:51     3:09     1:25     1:08     2:14     5:23     3:01     3:48     1:39     6:33     4:32     1:07     0:56     0:34 
    9     78 Roland Persson            42:06     4:33     7:38     9:32    10:52    13:20    19:30    22:08    24:59    27:41    35:09    39:21    40:20    41:27    42:06 
             IFK Enskede                         4:33     3:05     1:54     1:20     2:28     6:10     2:38     2:51     2:42     7:28     4:12     0:59     1:07     0:39 
   10     75 Jörgen Lundholm           43:05     3:50    10:01    11:47    14:22    16:21    21:15    24:07    27:48    29:28    35:54    40:23    41:47    42:37    43:05 
             Söders SOL Tyresö                   3:50     6:11     1:46     2:35     1:59     4:54     2:52     3:41     1:40     6:26     4:29     1:24     0:50     0:28 
   11     80 Åke Hellman               46:16     6:41    10:27    11:46    13:23    16:13    22:13    24:49    27:29    30:13    38:45    42:58    44:05    45:36    46:16 
             OK Södertörn                        6:41     3:46     1:19     1:37     2:50     6:00     2:36     2:40     2:44     8:32     4:13     1:07     1:31     0:40 
   12     77 Stig Johansson            52:59     9:00    18:54    20:18    22:28    24:40    31:07    34:50    37:25    40:42    46:28    50:36    51:33    52:25    52:59 
             Skarpnäcks OL                       9:00     9:54     1:24     2:10     2:12     6:27     3:43     2:35     3:17     5:46     4:08     0:57     0:52     0:34 
   13     68 Johny Lindmark            55:42     5:44     9:35    11:29    12:58    16:10    22:20    24:58    29:07    31:09    48:02    52:53    54:03    55:04    55:42 
             Skarpnäcks OL                       5:44     3:51     1:54     1:29     3:12     6:10     2:38     4:09     2:02    16:53     4:51     1:10     1:01     0:38 
   14     76 Tomas Sjöberg           1:21:39     8:45    13:43    15:52    22:14    26:38    37:22    42:31    50:20    56:38  1:08:59  1:17:23  1:19:29  1:20:51  1:21:39 
             Solna OK                            8:45     4:58     2:09     6:22     4:24    10:44     5:09     7:49     6:18    12:21     8:24     2:06     1:22     0:48 



H55 MOTION  (1)        3010 m                                    
                                               1(132)    2(95)    3(75)    4(54)    5(49)   6(141)    7(38)   8(144)   9(100)        M                                     

          81 Anders Wettemark       Ej godk.     3:13     5:59    10:09    14:30    17:37    23:31    29:45    34:24    -----    38:17             28:03                   
             OK Tuvan                            3:13     2:46     4:10     4:21     3:07     5:54     6:14     4:39              3:53              *132                   



H50  (19)              3440 m                                    
                                                1(32)    2(67)    3(62)    4(61)    5(65)    6(47)    7(50)    8(53)    9(54)   10(55)   11(46)   12(35)  13(123)  14(100) 
                                                    M                                                                                                                      

    1    100 P-O Ivarsson              25:48     2:58     5:21     6:07     6:54     8:17    11:29    13:12    14:06    15:23    17:03    20:59    24:02    24:40    25:22 
             Haninge SOK                         2:58     2:23     0:46     0:47     1:23     3:12     1:43     0:54     1:17     1:40     3:56     3:03     0:38     0:42 
                                                25:48                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:26                                                                                                                      
    2     92 Per Bengtsson             28:02     3:49     6:11     7:12     8:03     9:40    13:09    14:55    16:02    17:19    19:06    23:27    26:13    26:56    27:39 
             IFK Enskede                         3:49     2:22     1:01     0:51     1:37     3:29     1:46     1:07     1:17     1:47     4:21     2:46     0:43     0:43 
                                                28:02                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:23                                                                                                                      
    3     85 Per-Ove Wallén            30:28     4:49     6:39     7:40     8:40    10:17    14:04    16:07    17:05    18:34    20:29    25:35    28:33    29:21    30:03 
             Täby OK                             4:49     1:50     1:01     1:00     1:37     3:47     2:03     0:58     1:29     1:55     5:06     2:58     0:48     0:42 
                                                30:28              2:43                                                                                                    
                                                 0:25               *31                                                                                                    
    4    102 Lars-Gunnar Larsson       31:08     2:55     4:58     5:53     6:44     8:51    12:33    14:31    15:34    17:32    20:29    25:44    29:03    29:49    30:39 
             OK Södertörn                        2:55     2:03     0:55     0:51     2:07     3:42     1:58     1:03     1:58     2:57     5:15     3:19     0:46     0:50 
                                                31:08                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:29                                                                                                                      
    5    101 Göran Hansson             33:11     3:01     5:05     6:00     7:02     9:22    15:45    17:16    18:42    20:38    22:22    27:45    31:09    31:53    32:43 
             Täby OK                             3:01     2:04     0:55     1:02     2:20     6:23     1:31     1:26     1:56     1:44     5:23     3:24     0:44     0:50 
                                                33:11                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:28                                                                                                                      
    6     94 Jonny Nilsson             33:27     3:31     6:38     7:32     8:27    10:26    14:40    16:52    17:56    19:45    21:46    27:51    31:15    32:03    32:57 
             Snättringe SK                       3:31     3:07     0:54     0:55     1:59     4:14     2:12     1:04     1:49     2:01     6:05     3:24     0:48     0:54 
                                                33:27                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:30                                                                                                                      
    7     98 Johnny Moberg             33:49     2:51     6:24     7:42     8:36    10:32    14:49    17:00    18:03    19:36    22:08    27:55    31:28    32:14    33:19 
             Tumba-Mälarhöjden O                 2:51     3:33     1:18     0:54     1:56     4:17     2:11     1:03     1:33     2:32     5:47     3:33     0:46     1:05 
                                                33:49                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:30                                                                                                                      
    8     99 Göran Andersson           33:50     3:08     5:16     6:26     8:29    10:26    15:15    17:04    18:13    19:45    22:38    27:59    31:38    32:26    33:18 
             Rotebro IS OK                       3:08     2:08     1:10     2:03     1:57     4:49     1:49     1:09     1:32     2:53     5:21     3:39     0:48     0:52 
                                                33:50                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:32                                                                                                                      
    9     90 Per Öhlund                33:56     4:17     6:47     7:46     8:54    11:34    15:47    18:22    20:09    21:32    23:20    28:21    31:44    32:36    33:25 
             Gustavsbergs IF                     4:17     2:30     0:59     1:08     2:40     4:13     2:35     1:47     1:23     1:48     5:01     3:23     0:52     0:49 
                                                33:56                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:31                                                                                                                      
   10    499 Claes Tärnroth            33:59     4:23     6:41     8:36     9:49    11:55    15:47    18:25    19:40    21:16    23:24    28:06    32:03    32:46    33:33 
             Tullinge SK                         4:23     2:18     1:55     1:13     2:06     3:52     2:38     1:15     1:36     2:08     4:42     3:57     0:43     0:47 
                                                33:59                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:26                                                                                                                      
   11    105 Bengt Kärrström           34:00     2:44     5:12     6:05     7:02     9:02    13:47    16:18    17:17    20:29    22:37    28:17    31:56    32:38    33:28 
             Tullinge SK                         2:44     2:28     0:53     0:57     2:00     4:45     2:31     0:59     3:12     2:08     5:40     3:39     0:42     0:50 
                                                34:00                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:32                                                                                                                      
   12    104 Per-Åke Eriksson          34:51     3:11     5:25     6:40     9:13    10:57    15:49    18:07    19:49    21:35    23:42    28:49    32:30    33:18    34:14 
             OK Ravinen                          3:11     2:14     1:15     2:33     1:44     4:52     2:18     1:42     1:46     2:07     5:07     3:41     0:48     0:56 
                                                34:51                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:37                                                                                                                      
   13     87 Per Lindskog              35:48     4:16     6:46     7:52     9:04    11:09    15:25    17:45    18:55    20:46    23:13    29:21    33:31    34:23    35:18 
             Gotlands Bro OK                     4:16     2:30     1:06     1:12     2:05     4:16     2:20     1:10     1:51     2:27     6:08     4:10     0:52     0:55 
                                                35:48                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:30                                                                                                                      
   14     86 Sune Sisell               36:02     3:14     5:28     6:53     7:48     9:33    13:19    15:44    16:52    18:45    21:15    30:20    33:44    34:39    35:31 
             OK Södertörn                        3:14     2:14     1:25     0:55     1:45     3:46     2:25     1:08     1:53     2:30     9:05     3:24     0:55     0:52 
                                                36:02                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:31                                                                                                                      
   15     82 Staffan Törnros           37:21     3:18     5:51     6:59     8:10    10:05    16:56    19:43    20:51    22:24    26:42    31:45    35:17    36:06    36:57 
             Tumba-Mälarhöjden O                 3:18     2:33     1:08     1:11     1:55     6:51     2:47     1:08     1:33     4:18     5:03     3:32     0:49     0:51 
                                                37:21                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:24                                                                                                                      
   16     88 Sören Eriksson            41:25     4:04     6:39     8:01    10:01    12:03    16:54    20:19    21:39    23:33    25:55    33:29    37:21    38:18    40:53 
             IFK Lidingös Skid o                 4:04     2:35     1:22     2:00     2:02     4:51     3:25     1:20     1:54     2:22     7:34     3:52     0:57     2:35 
                                                41:25                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:32                                                                                                                      
   17     84 Reijo Korhonen            43:23     6:53     9:18    10:58    12:32    15:03    20:13    23:08    24:37    26:42    29:19    37:27    41:13    42:08    42:57 
             Haninge SOK                         6:53     2:25     1:40     1:34     2:31     5:10     2:55     1:29     2:05     2:37     8:08     3:46     0:55     0:49 
                                                43:23                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:26                                                                                                                      
   18    434 Klaes-Håkan Bejmer        45:25     5:23    12:14    13:26    14:55    16:50    20:31    29:58    31:00    32:26    36:36    40:52    43:22    44:10    44:59 
             Bromma-Vällingby SO                 5:23     6:51     1:12     1:29     1:55     3:41     9:27     1:02     1:26     4:10     4:16     2:30     0:48     0:49 
                                                45:25                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:26                                                                                                                      
   19     83 Sven Hedman               47:12     3:32     8:30     9:33    10:58    12:57    18:16    21:24    24:12    27:04    31:50    38:36    43:40    45:07    46:25 
             Rotebro IS OK                       3:32     4:58     1:03     1:25     1:59     5:19     3:08     2:48     2:52     4:46     6:46     5:04     1:27     1:18 
                                                47:12                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:47                                                                                                                      



H45  (20)              3610 m                                    
                                                1(32)    2(67)    3(62)    4(61)    5(65)    6(47)    7(50)    8(51)    9(52)   10(54)   11(55)   12(46)   13(35)  14(123) 
                                              15(100)        M                                                                                                             

    1    125 Stefan Gustafsson         32:27     2:49     5:08     6:04     7:09     8:42    12:27    14:33    16:34    17:51    20:29    22:17    27:08    30:17    31:16 
             Skarpnäcks OL                       2:49     2:19     0:56     1:05     1:33     3:45     2:06     2:01     1:17     2:38     1:48     4:51     3:09     0:59 
                                                32:00    32:27                                                                                                             
                                                 0:44     0:27                                                                                                             
    2    117 Sören Andersson           34:17     3:50     6:12     7:04     8:24    10:56    14:56    17:01    18:49    19:50    21:47    24:11    29:03    32:10    32:56 
             Skarpnäcks OL                       3:50     2:22     0:52     1:20     2:32     4:00     2:05     1:48     1:01     1:57     2:24     4:52     3:07     0:46 
                                                33:45    34:17                                                                                                             
                                                 0:49     0:32                                                                                                             
    3    119 Mats Larsson              36:38     4:10     6:21     7:24     8:30    10:19    14:43    17:33    19:23    20:39    22:51    24:43    29:37    33:54    35:18 
             IFK Enskede                         4:10     2:11     1:03     1:06     1:49     4:24     2:50     1:50     1:16     2:12     1:52     4:54     4:17     1:24 
                                                36:09    36:38                                                                                                             
                                                 0:51     0:29                                                                                                             
    4    114 Johan Scharp              38:07     4:01     7:24     8:41     9:40    11:41    15:56    18:26    20:35    22:11    24:27    26:47    32:37    35:54    36:55 
             IFK Lidingös Skid o                 4:01     3:23     1:17     0:59     2:01     4:15     2:30     2:09     1:36     2:16     2:20     5:50     3:17     1:01 
                                                37:42    38:07                                                                                                             
                                                 0:47     0:25                                                                                                             
    5    437 Roger Hagelin             38:12     5:43     8:51     9:43    10:47    13:10    17:06    19:11    21:09    22:19    24:16    26:05    31:45    35:53    36:50 
             Gustavsbergs IF                     5:43     3:08     0:52     1:04     2:23     3:56     2:05     1:58     1:10     1:57     1:49     5:40     4:08     0:57 
                                                37:39    38:12                                                                                                             
                                                 0:49     0:33                                                                                                             
    6    115 Stefan Sundélius          38:13     3:38     7:28     8:45     9:41    11:27    15:15    17:10    20:05    22:36    24:26    27:30    32:45    35:59    36:48 
             Järfälla OK                         3:38     3:50     1:17     0:56     1:46     3:48     1:55     2:55     2:31     1:50     3:04     5:15     3:14     0:49 
                                                37:41    38:13             21:46                                                                                           
                                                 0:53     0:32              *135                                                                                           
    7    109 Jörgen Batz               38:17     2:30     7:44     8:31     9:56    11:41    15:55    18:03    20:01    21:11    23:07    26:34    32:10    36:09    36:53 
             Skarpnäcks OL                       2:30     5:14     0:47     1:25     1:45     4:14     2:08     1:58     1:10     1:56     3:27     5:36     3:59     0:44 
                                                37:46    38:17                                                                                                             
                                                 0:53     0:31                                                                                                             
    8    106 Rolf Karlsson             38:35     3:27     6:44     7:33     8:36    10:13    13:35    15:36    17:10    18:26    20:52    28:23    33:25    36:33    37:19 
             Järla IF OK                         3:27     3:17     0:49     1:03     1:37     3:22     2:01     1:34     1:16     2:26     7:31     5:02     3:08     0:46 
                                                38:06    38:35                                                                                                             
                                                 0:47     0:29                                                                                                             
    9    118 Lars Hagrot               39:11     4:26     6:51     8:35     9:47    11:45    16:26    18:56    20:54    22:31    24:48    26:54    32:54    36:47    37:47 
             Täby OK                             4:26     2:25     1:44     1:12     1:58     4:41     2:30     1:58     1:37     2:17     2:06     6:00     3:53     1:00 
                                                38:41    39:11                                                                                                             
                                                 0:54     0:30                                                                                                             
   10    116 Sten-Olof Mattsson        39:12     3:53     6:23     7:56     8:52    10:57    15:06    17:34    20:01    21:29    23:43    26:07    33:42    37:01    38:00 
             Leksands OK                         3:53     2:30     1:33     0:56     2:05     4:09     2:28     2:27     1:28     2:14     2:24     7:35     3:19     0:59 
                                                38:45    39:12                                                                                                             
                                                 0:45     0:27                                                                                                             
   11    113 Christer Nordström        40:27     3:27     7:23     8:10     9:11    11:03    15:02    17:20    19:26    20:59    23:21    28:45    34:33    38:06    39:00 
             OK Älvsjö-Örby                      3:27     3:56     0:47     1:01     1:52     3:59     2:18     2:06     1:33     2:22     5:24     5:48     3:33     0:54 
                                                39:53    40:27                                                                                                             
                                                 0:53     0:34                                                                                                             
   12    129 Mats Zackrisson           40:41     4:52     7:51     9:01    10:00    12:00    16:05    18:37    21:08    22:49    24:51    29:05    35:15    38:32    39:23 
             OK Älvsjö-Örby                      4:52     2:59     1:10     0:59     2:00     4:05     2:32     2:31     1:41     2:02     4:14     6:10     3:17     0:51 
                                                40:12    40:41                                                                                                             
                                                 0:49     0:29                                                                                                             
   13    123 Kenneth Pettersson        46:31     6:24     8:55     9:59    11:06    13:32    20:27    23:48    25:54    27:43    29:39    33:06    39:34    43:52    45:03 
             Järfälla OK                         6:24     2:31     1:04     1:07     2:26     6:55     3:21     2:06     1:49     1:56     3:27     6:28     4:18     1:11 
                                                45:58    46:31                                                                                                             
                                                 0:55     0:33                                                                                                             
   14    124 Tomas Holmberg            46:35     3:48     6:44     7:52     9:14    12:10    17:02    21:44    23:56    25:46    27:36    33:34    39:23    44:19    45:25 
             Tumba-Mälarhöjden O                 3:48     2:56     1:08     1:22     2:56     4:52     4:42     2:12     1:50     1:50     5:58     5:49     4:56     1:06 
                                                46:11    46:35                                                                                                             
                                                 0:46     0:24                                                                                                             
   15    107 Gunnar Svanberg           46:53     5:55    12:36    13:44    14:52    16:51    22:30    25:04    27:04    28:44    31:00    33:19    40:06    44:14    45:24 
             Järfälla OK                         5:55     6:41     1:08     1:08     1:59     5:39     2:34     2:00     1:40     2:16     2:19     6:47     4:08     1:10 
                                                46:21    46:53                                                                                                             
                                                 0:57     0:32                                                                                                             
   16    110 Torbjörn Johansson        48:37     4:12     9:44    10:39    11:51    13:50    18:13    19:57    21:43    22:57    24:47    28:26    42:49    46:15    47:09 
             OK Södertörn                        4:12     5:32     0:55     1:12     1:59     4:23     1:44     1:46     1:14     1:50     3:39    14:23     3:26     0:54 
                                                48:03    48:37                                                                                                             
                                                 0:54     0:34                                                                                                             
   17    120 Werner Köhler             49:18     7:51    10:30    12:01    13:32    16:37    24:11    26:51    29:19    30:59    33:25    36:02    42:53    46:58    47:45 
             Tullinge SK                         7:51     2:39     1:31     1:31     3:05     7:34     2:40     2:28     1:40     2:26     2:37     6:51     4:05     0:47 
                                                48:44    49:18                                                                                                             
                                                 0:59     0:34                                                                                                             
   18    128 Leif-Gunnar Petters       53:40     4:20     7:04     8:06     9:32    11:34    16:19    20:02    24:33    28:00    31:41    39:52    46:56    50:51    51:50 
             Söders SOL Tyresö                   4:20     2:44     1:02     1:26     2:02     4:45     3:43     4:31     3:27     3:41     8:11     7:04     3:55     0:59 
                                                52:45    53:40                                                                                                             
                                                 0:55     0:55                                                                                                             
   19    127 Kjell Bengtsson           59:28     3:06     6:09     7:07     8:19    10:39    16:46    30:22    34:48    36:28    38:31    41:42    47:54    57:02    58:13 
             Haninge SOK                         3:06     3:03     0:58     1:12     2:20     6:07    13:36     4:26     1:40     2:03     3:11     6:12     9:08     1:11 
                                                59:00    59:28                                                                                                             
                                                 0:47     0:28                                                                                                             

         112 Georg Larsson          Ej godk.     3:06     6:07     7:10     8:45    11:03    16:06    18:15    -----    21:58    24:42    27:34    34:23    38:54    39:59 
             Söders SOL Tyresö                   3:06     3:01     1:03     1:35     2:18     5:03     2:09              3:43     2:44     2:52     6:49     4:31     1:05 
                                                40:57    41:32             19:50                                                                                           
                                                 0:58     0:35               *49                                                                                           



H45 MOTION  (2)        3010 m                                    
                                               1(132)    2(95)    3(75)    4(54)    5(49)   6(141)    7(38)   8(144)   9(100)        M                                     

    1    131 Swinge Lystad             37:49     6:19     9:43    14:39    19:35    22:36    27:53    32:32    36:01    37:21    37:49                                     
             Nynäshamns OK                       6:19     3:24     4:56     4:56     3:01     5:17     4:39     3:29     1:20     0:28                                     
    2    130 Christer Christenss       46:34     4:42     9:20    13:57    19:39    23:09    29:51    38:29    42:18    46:03    46:34                                     
             OK Österåker                        4:42     4:38     4:37     5:42     3:30     6:42     8:38     3:49     3:45     0:31                                     



H40  (12)              4990 m                                    
                                                1(31)    2(67)    3(62)    4(61)    5(65)    6(41)    7(50)    8(81)    9(91)   10(85)  11(141)   12(43)   13(33)   14(35) 
                                              15(123)  16(111)  17(140)  18(142)  19(116)  20(119)  21(139)  22(143)  23(100)        M                                     

    1    139 Thomas Jansson            33:05     2:07     3:58     4:42     5:27     6:57    10:13    11:52    13:09    14:00    14:24    15:38    17:29    18:50    20:39 
             OK Roslagen                         2:07     1:51     0:44     0:45     1:30     3:16     1:39     1:17     0:51     0:24     1:14     1:51     1:21     1:49 
                                                21:20    22:43    23:40    25:02    26:35    27:27    29:19    30:39    32:41    33:05                                     
                                                 0:41     1:23     0:57     1:22     1:33     0:52     1:52     1:20     2:02     0:24                                     
    2    141 Jan Carlsson              36:45     2:11     4:31     5:24     6:16     7:52    11:18    13:15    15:43    16:33    17:06    18:33    20:04    21:23    23:08 
             Söders SOL Tyresö                   2:11     2:20     0:53     0:52     1:36     3:26     1:57     2:28     0:50     0:33     1:27     1:31     1:19     1:45 
                                                23:51    25:19    26:28    28:13    30:01    30:56    32:37    34:11    36:20    36:45                                     
                                                 0:43     1:28     1:09     1:45     1:48     0:55     1:41     1:34     2:09     0:25                                     
    3    144 Kjell Oberger             38:43     2:32     4:25     5:17     6:03     7:41    11:04    12:46    18:47    19:35    20:01    21:10    22:43    24:01    25:26 
             IFK Lidingös Skid o                 2:32     1:53     0:52     0:46     1:38     3:23     1:42     6:01     0:48     0:26     1:09     1:33     1:18     1:25 
                                                26:07    27:32    28:24    30:15    32:09    33:33    35:02    36:23    38:17    38:43             16:19                   
                                                 0:41     1:25     0:52     1:51     1:54     1:24     1:29     1:21     1:54     0:26               *92                   
    4    132 Johan Scherlin            39:58     2:12     4:23     5:18     6:24     8:13    11:51    13:33    15:23    16:20    16:54    18:35    20:13    21:53    24:08 
             Nyköpings OK                        2:12     2:11     0:55     1:06     1:49     3:38     1:42     1:50     0:57     0:34     1:41     1:38     1:40     2:15 
                                                24:55    26:47    28:17    30:11    32:01    33:21    35:15    37:00    39:26    39:58                                     
                                                 0:47     1:52     1:30     1:54     1:50     1:20     1:54     1:45     2:26     0:32                                     
    5    134 Michael Granqvist         40:16     3:39     6:10     7:15     8:05     9:41    13:22    14:54    16:37    17:29    17:59    19:26    21:28    23:11    25:45 
             OK Ravinen                          3:39     2:31     1:05     0:50     1:36     3:41     1:32     1:43     0:52     0:30     1:27     2:02     1:43     2:34 
                                                26:28    28:08    29:15    31:10    33:16    34:12    36:02    37:31    39:47    40:16                                     
                                                 0:43     1:40     1:07     1:55     2:06     0:56     1:50     1:29     2:16     0:29                                     
    6    143 Anders Brinkman           44:31     3:07     7:55     8:38     9:40    11:17    14:53    16:53    20:50    21:37    22:05    23:31    25:24    26:58    28:51 
             Järla IF OK                         3:07     4:48     0:43     1:02     1:37     3:36     2:00     3:57     0:47     0:28     1:26     1:53     1:34     1:53 
                                                30:12    31:55    33:47    35:45    37:36    38:33    40:22    41:47    44:02    44:31                                     
                                                 1:21     1:43     1:52     1:58     1:51     0:57     1:49     1:25     2:15     0:29                                     
    7    140 Stefan Redtzer            44:42     2:24     5:11     5:58     6:49     8:40    12:33    14:31    17:15    18:56    19:28    20:54    23:41    25:14    27:41 
             Rotebro IS OK                       2:24     2:47     0:47     0:51     1:51     3:53     1:58     2:44     1:41     0:32     1:26     2:47     1:33     2:27 
                                                28:46    30:35    33:18    35:25    37:37    38:34    40:26    41:57    44:16    44:42                                     
                                                 1:05     1:49     2:43     2:07     2:12     0:57     1:52     1:31     2:19     0:26                                     
    8    142 Anders Zederin            44:43     4:06     7:17     8:11     9:54    11:44    16:54    18:22    19:58    20:49    21:40    23:11    25:44    27:28    29:31 
             IFK Göteborg                        4:06     3:11     0:54     1:43     1:50     5:10     1:28     1:36     0:51     0:51     1:31     2:33     1:44     2:03 
                                                30:12    31:45    32:50    35:07    37:01    38:06    39:54    41:53    44:15    44:43                                     
                                                 0:41     1:33     1:05     2:17     1:54     1:05     1:48     1:59     2:22     0:28                                     
    9    135 Patrik Ahlgren            47:09     3:46     6:15     7:11     8:07     9:43    13:32    15:31    19:12    21:09    21:40    23:14    26:40    28:24    30:37 
             Täby OK                             3:46     2:29     0:56     0:56     1:36     3:49     1:59     3:41     1:57     0:31     1:34     3:26     1:44     2:13 
                                                31:28    33:22    35:28    37:23    39:30    40:32    42:27    44:02    46:37    47:09                                     
                                                 0:51     1:54     2:06     1:55     2:07     1:02     1:55     1:35     2:35     0:32                                     
   10    138 Per Franzén               50:35     5:48     9:35    10:25    11:29    13:22    20:35    22:32    25:11    26:18    26:54    28:44    30:32    32:14    34:32 
             OK Södertörn                        5:48     3:47     0:50     1:04     1:53     7:13     1:57     2:39     1:07     0:36     1:50     1:48     1:42     2:18 
                                                35:25    37:06    38:37    40:35    42:37    43:37    45:34    47:33    50:04    50:35                                     
                                                 0:53     1:41     1:31     1:58     2:02     1:00     1:57     1:59     2:31     0:31                                     
   11    137 Anders Mellergård         52:18     4:11     6:37    10:12    11:21    13:49    18:25    20:28    22:26    23:37    24:33    26:37    29:02    30:55    33:46 
             Snättringe SK                       4:11     2:26     3:35     1:09     2:28     4:36     2:03     1:58     1:11     0:56     2:04     2:25     1:53     2:51 
                                                34:53    36:44    39:35    41:34    44:32    45:34    47:28    49:10    51:50    52:18              9:26                   
                                                 1:07     1:51     2:51     1:59     2:58     1:02     1:54     1:42     2:40     0:28               *63                   
   12    463 Mats Nord                 58:02     7:11    10:41    11:58    13:07    15:44    21:10    23:37    28:09    29:29    30:12    32:24    35:07    37:10    39:47 
             Nynäshamns OK                       7:11     3:30     1:17     1:09     2:37     5:26     2:27     4:32     1:20     0:43     2:12     2:43     2:03     2:37 
                                                40:50    42:35    44:00    46:16    49:15    50:41    52:52    54:52    57:24    58:02                                     
                                                 1:03     1:45     1:25     2:16     2:59     1:26     2:11     2:00     2:32     0:38                                     



H35  (13)              5180 m                                    
                                                1(32)    2(64)    3(62)    4(60)    5(65)    6(41)    7(48)    8(51)    9(84)   10(42)  11(137)   12(35)  13(123)  14(111) 
                                              15(140)  16(113)  17(115)  18(116)  19(139)  20(121)  21(122)  22(100)        M                                              

    1    151 Per B Nilsson             38:51     2:51     4:59     6:04     7:10     8:29    11:58    13:44    15:39    16:41    18:58    20:32    23:31    24:14    25:51 
             Järfälla OK                         2:51     2:08     1:05     1:06     1:19     3:29     1:46     1:55     1:02     2:17     1:34     2:59     0:43     1:37 
                                                26:50    28:03    29:46    30:59    33:49    34:37    36:27    38:20    38:51                                              
                                                 0:59     1:13     1:43     1:13     2:50     0:48     1:50     1:53     0:31                                              
    2    154 Peter Jakobsson           39:34     2:35     5:54     7:06     8:14     9:34    13:19    15:14    16:35    17:40    19:49    21:35    24:29    25:10    26:45 
             OK Södertörn                        2:35     3:19     1:12     1:08     1:20     3:45     1:55     1:21     1:05     2:09     1:46     2:54     0:41     1:35 
                                                27:51    28:55    30:36    32:00    35:00    35:45    37:29    39:07    39:34                                              
                                                 1:06     1:04     1:41     1:24     3:00     0:45     1:44     1:38     0:27                                              
    3    149 Rune Lindström            40:37     3:11     4:55     6:02     7:02     8:27    13:18    15:48    17:52    18:59    21:04    22:27    25:05    25:44    27:22 
             Sundsvalls OK                       3:11     1:44     1:07     1:00     1:25     4:51     2:30     2:04     1:07     2:05     1:23     2:38     0:39     1:38 
                                                29:22    30:25    32:03    33:15    36:16    37:04    38:36    40:12    40:37                                              
                                                 2:00     1:03     1:38     1:12     3:01     0:48     1:32     1:36     0:25                                              
    4    150 Anders Hedberg            40:48     2:17     5:07     6:28     7:24     8:51    12:45    14:32    15:59    17:38    19:52    22:03    25:13    25:56    27:40 
             OK Södertörn                        2:17     2:50     1:21     0:56     1:27     3:54     1:47     1:27     1:39     2:14     2:11     3:10     0:43     1:44 
                                                28:45    29:56    31:30    32:46    35:38    36:29    38:24    40:17    40:48             40:19                            
                                                 1:05     1:11     1:34     1:16     2:52     0:51     1:55     1:53     0:31              *100                            
    5    146 Magnus Elwin              40:57     4:00     5:51     7:31     8:33     9:40    13:02    15:07    16:56    18:39    20:54    22:24    25:21    26:09    27:45 
             IFK Enskede                         4:00     1:51     1:40     1:02     1:07     3:22     2:05     1:49     1:43     2:15     1:30     2:57     0:48     1:36 
                                                28:53    30:06    31:46    32:59    36:20    37:09    38:52    40:32    40:57                                              
                                                 1:08     1:13     1:40     1:13     3:21     0:49     1:43     1:40     0:25                                              
    6    148 Johan Sundin              41:35     3:02     4:53     6:09     7:14     8:29    11:51    13:59    15:32    16:39    19:02    20:32    23:55    24:54    26:33 
             OK Rodhen                           3:02     1:51     1:16     1:05     1:15     3:22     2:08     1:33     1:07     2:23     1:30     3:23     0:59     1:39 
                                                28:23    29:35    31:34    33:12    36:37    37:29    39:01    41:04    41:35                                              
                                                 1:50     1:12     1:59     1:38     3:25     0:52     1:32     2:03     0:31                                              
    7    153 Ronnie Dahlgren           41:43     3:04     5:00     6:19     8:25     9:46    13:53    15:53    18:32    19:41    21:59    23:34    26:33    27:17    28:53 
             Gustavsbergs IF                     3:04     1:56     1:19     2:06     1:21     4:07     2:00     2:39     1:09     2:18     1:35     2:59     0:44     1:36 
                                                29:56    31:02    32:55    34:31    37:10    38:00    39:32    41:16    41:43                                              
                                                 1:03     1:06     1:53     1:36     2:39     0:50     1:32     1:44     0:27                                              
    8    155 Peter Albinsson           44:07     2:41     4:39     5:56     7:03     8:24    12:23    15:08    18:01    21:21    23:31    25:30    28:30    29:16    30:54 
             IFK Enskede                         2:41     1:58     1:17     1:07     1:21     3:59     2:45     2:53     3:20     2:10     1:59     3:00     0:46     1:38 
                                                32:03    33:14    34:52    36:27    39:13    40:06    41:44    43:36    44:07                                              
                                                 1:09     1:11     1:38     1:35     2:46     0:53     1:38     1:52     0:31                                              
    9    145 Mattias Skeppling         45:45     2:29     5:53     7:09     8:17     9:56    13:37    15:53    17:35    19:26    21:50    24:55    28:33    29:32    31:06 
             OK Södertörn                        2:29     3:24     1:16     1:08     1:39     3:41     2:16     1:42     1:51     2:24     3:05     3:38     0:59     1:34 
                                                32:20    33:33    35:50    37:28    40:38    41:38    43:31    45:16    45:45                                              
                                                 1:14     1:13     2:17     1:38     3:10     1:00     1:53     1:45     0:29                                              
   10    147 Ronnie Pettersson         46:46     3:39     6:03     7:32     8:49    10:23    14:28    16:32    18:07    19:15    21:51    26:25    29:26    30:12    32:02 
             Haninge SOK                         3:39     2:24     1:29     1:17     1:34     4:05     2:04     1:35     1:08     2:36     4:34     3:01     0:46     1:50 
                                                33:18    34:32    36:17    38:17    41:08    42:02    44:19    46:16    46:46                                              
                                                 1:16     1:14     1:45     2:00     2:51     0:54     2:17     1:57     0:30                                              
   11    152 Nicklas Nilsson           50:36     3:07     6:02     7:48     9:06    10:45    15:24    17:52    19:54    21:28    24:20    26:51    30:39    31:32    33:22 
             Stockholmspolisens                  3:07     2:55     1:46     1:18     1:39     4:39     2:28     2:02     1:34     2:52     2:31     3:48     0:53     1:50 
                                                36:08    37:33    39:39    41:14    45:01    46:00    47:57    50:02    50:36                                              
                                                 2:46     1:25     2:06     1:35     3:47     0:59     1:57     2:05     0:34                                              
   12    156 Robert Haglund          1:04:59     5:16     8:38    10:28    11:46    13:59    20:24    23:01    28:15    29:41    33:45    35:44    39:54    41:03    42:56 
             Haninge SOK                         5:16     3:22     1:50     1:18     2:13     6:25     2:37     5:14     1:26     4:04     1:59     4:10     1:09     1:53 
                                                44:41    46:40    49:20    50:55    54:19  1:00:05  1:02:10  1:04:24  1:04:59                                              
                                                 1:45     1:59     2:40     1:35     3:24     5:46     2:05     2:14     0:35                                              

         157 Börje Persson          Ej godk.     6:35    12:52    15:31    18:13    20:53    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    32:04    -----    ----- 
             OK Ravinen                          6:35     6:17     2:39     2:42     2:40                                                          11:11                   
                                                -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    35:55    37:03                                              
                                                                                                                3:51     1:08                                              



H35 MOTION  (1)        3290 m                                    
                                               1(145)    2(61)    3(95)    4(75)    5(54)    6(49)   7(141)   8(129)   9(144)  10(100)        M                            

    1    159 Claes Renner              34:14     4:14     6:38     9:43    13:18    18:40    20:34    23:45    30:51    32:37    33:48    34:14                            
             OK Södertörn                        4:14     2:24     3:05     3:35     5:22     1:54     3:11     7:06     1:46     1:11     0:26                            



H21  (41)              6120 m                                    
                                                1(31)    2(64)    3(63)    4(60)    5(94)    6(71)    7(47)   8(134)    9(51)  10(135)  11(133)  12(136)  13(137)   14(33) 
                                              15(138)  16(123)  17(111)  18(112)  19(113)  20(114)  21(115)  22(116)  23(139)  24(121)  25(122)  26(100)        M          

    1    178 Lars Håkan Sandvik        42:05     2:03     4:16     4:55     6:11     7:39    10:26    12:16    13:58    14:49    16:07    18:45    19:28    24:44    26:07 
             Täby OK                             2:03     2:13     0:39     1:16     1:28     2:47     1:50     1:42     0:51     1:18     2:38     0:43     5:16     1:23 
                                                27:31    28:27    29:55    31:07    32:22    33:38    34:21    35:39    37:53    38:38    39:58    41:39    42:05          
                                                 1:24     0:56     1:28     1:12     1:15     1:16     0:43     1:18     2:14     0:45     1:20     1:41     0:26          
    2    176 Anders Axling             43:49     2:39     5:42     6:21     7:28     8:58    10:29    12:12    13:58    15:02    16:15    18:57    19:32    25:13    26:59 
             Södertälje-Nykvar                   2:39     3:03     0:39     1:07     1:30     1:31     1:43     1:46     1:04     1:13     2:42     0:35     5:41     1:46 
                                                28:34    29:25    30:56    32:02    33:16    34:46    35:29    36:49    39:09    39:55    41:55    43:26    43:49          
                                                 1:35     0:51     1:31     1:06     1:14     1:30     0:43     1:20     2:20     0:46     2:00     1:31     0:23          
    3    177 Fredrik Rosén             43:51     2:33     4:44     5:22     6:29     7:59    12:42    14:22    15:59    16:50    17:55    20:25    20:59    26:12    27:40 
             Jönköpings OK                       2:33     2:11     0:38     1:07     1:30     4:43     1:40     1:37     0:51     1:05     2:30     0:34     5:13     1:28 
                                                29:06    29:58    31:26    32:36    34:05    35:36    36:23    37:37    39:58    40:39    41:54    43:26    43:51          
                                                 1:26     0:52     1:28     1:10     1:29     1:31     0:47     1:14     2:21     0:41     1:15     1:32     0:25          
    4    164 Roger Glännefors          45:57     2:41     5:19     6:15     7:23     9:03    10:24    12:12    14:04    15:02    16:25    19:19    19:56    25:47    27:23 
             Söders SOL Tyresö                   2:41     2:38     0:56     1:08     1:40     1:21     1:48     1:52     0:58     1:23     2:54     0:37     5:51     1:36 
                                                29:06    30:07    31:37    32:41    34:00    35:39    36:35    38:53    41:38    42:22    43:51    45:31    45:57          
                                                 1:43     1:01     1:30     1:04     1:19     1:39     0:56     2:18     2:45     0:44     1:29     1:40     0:26          
    5    180 Per Samuelsson            48:20     2:15     4:36     5:40     7:07     8:55    10:29    13:00    15:16    16:21    17:49    20:51    21:34    28:06    29:43 
             Tumba-Mälarhöjden O                 2:15     2:21     1:04     1:27     1:48     1:34     2:31     2:16     1:05     1:28     3:02     0:43     6:32     1:37 
                                                31:30    32:34    34:13    35:24    36:44    38:16    39:16    40:50    43:22    44:15    45:57    47:50    48:20          
                                                 1:47     1:04     1:39     1:11     1:20     1:32     1:00     1:34     2:32     0:53     1:42     1:53     0:30          
    6    189 Mats Eriksson             48:38     3:24     5:39     7:09     8:19     9:42    11:05    12:54    15:22    16:19    17:32    20:14    20:53    26:46    28:10 
             IFK Enskede                         3:24     2:15     1:30     1:10     1:23     1:23     1:49     2:28     0:57     1:13     2:42     0:39     5:53     1:24 
                                                30:25    31:26    32:55    34:17    35:47    37:58    38:44    40:29    44:37    45:20    46:40    48:13    48:38          
                                                 2:15     1:01     1:29     1:22     1:30     2:11     0:46     1:45     4:08     0:43     1:20     1:33     0:25          
    7    440 Christoffer Eskilss       48:58     2:09     5:17     5:54     7:23     9:00    10:24    12:32    14:30    15:34    16:56    19:44    20:29    28:00    29:27 
             Haninge SOK                         2:09     3:08     0:37     1:29     1:37     1:24     2:08     1:58     1:04     1:22     2:48     0:45     7:31     1:27 
                                                31:08    32:00    33:33    34:35    36:18    38:08    39:07    41:56    44:28    45:14    46:59    48:32    48:58          
                                                 1:41     0:52     1:33     1:02     1:43     1:50     0:59     2:49     2:32     0:46     1:45     1:33     0:26          
    8    171 Lars Strid                49:35     2:10     5:53     6:38     8:17    10:06    12:41    14:41    16:38    17:34    19:02    22:19    23:02    29:01    30:47 
             Tumba-Mälarhöjden O                 2:10     3:43     0:45     1:39     1:49     2:35     2:00     1:57     0:56     1:28     3:17     0:43     5:59     1:46 
                                                32:18    33:20    35:02    36:11    37:32    39:16    40:26    41:57    45:01    45:48    47:29    49:10    49:35          
                                                 1:31     1:02     1:42     1:09     1:21     1:44     1:10     1:31     3:04     0:47     1:41     1:41     0:25          
    9    172 Eric Roller               49:44     3:02     6:38     7:21     8:55    10:36    12:15    14:15    16:43    17:40    20:07    23:02    23:46    30:26    31:56 
             Järfälla OK                         3:02     3:36     0:43     1:34     1:41     1:39     2:00     2:28     0:57     2:27     2:55     0:44     6:40     1:30 
                                                33:32    34:34    36:08    37:10    38:29    40:16    41:08    42:44    45:14    46:04    47:33    49:19    49:44          
                                                 1:36     1:02     1:34     1:02     1:19     1:47     0:52     1:36     2:30     0:50     1:29     1:46     0:25          
   10    168 Pavel Gvozdev             49:57     6:06     9:28    10:02    10:54    12:11    13:22    14:54    21:01    21:57    23:05    25:47    26:19    32:27    33:45 
             OK Orion                            6:06     3:22     0:34     0:52     1:17     1:11     1:32     6:07     0:56     1:08     2:42     0:32     6:08     1:18 
                                                35:02    35:54    37:14    38:36    40:05    41:33    42:38    43:44    46:06    46:49    48:11    49:36    49:57          
                                                 1:17     0:52     1:20     1:22     1:29     1:28     1:05     1:06     2:22     0:43     1:22     1:25     0:21          
   11    474 Johan Sisell              51:13     4:00     6:03     7:05     8:16     9:44    13:12    15:12    17:04    18:10    19:32    22:25    23:02    29:25    30:58 
             OK Södertörn                        4:00     2:03     1:02     1:11     1:28     3:28     2:00     1:52     1:06     1:22     2:53     0:37     6:23     1:33 
                                                32:39    33:36    35:02    36:16    37:38    39:13    41:15    43:13    46:07    46:57    48:48    50:40    51:13          
                                                 1:41     0:57     1:26     1:14     1:22     1:35     2:02     1:58     2:54     0:50     1:51     1:52     0:33          
   12    173 Anders Bögevig            51:53     2:24     5:03     5:40     7:22     9:21    13:05    15:42    18:03    19:11    20:33    23:44    24:23    32:55    34:33 
             OK Ravinen                          2:24     2:39     0:37     1:42     1:59     3:44     2:37     2:21     1:08     1:22     3:11     0:39     8:32     1:38 
                                                36:16    37:21    38:54    39:54    41:14    42:57    43:43    45:00    47:39    48:28    49:52    51:29    51:53          
                                                 1:43     1:05     1:33     1:00     1:20     1:43     0:46     1:17     2:39     0:49     1:24     1:37     0:24          
   13    533 Juha Loenberg             52:05     3:51     6:15     6:57     9:22    10:58    14:58    16:52    18:43    19:38    20:54    23:47    24:27    30:47    32:27 
             Stigfinnarna                        3:51     2:24     0:42     2:25     1:36     4:00     1:54     1:51     0:55     1:16     2:53     0:40     6:20     1:40 
                                                34:09    35:04    36:36    38:04    39:38    41:53    42:45    44:26    47:42    48:30    49:56    51:38    52:05          
                                                 1:42     0:55     1:32     1:28     1:34     2:15     0:52     1:41     3:16     0:48     1:26     1:42     0:27          
   14    169 Björn Lovang              52:34     2:44     5:17     6:40     9:12    11:08    12:29    14:33    16:58    18:14    19:42    22:39    23:23    30:46    32:25 
             IFK Lidingös Skid o                 2:44     2:33     1:23     2:32     1:56     1:21     2:04     2:25     1:16     1:28     2:57     0:44     7:23     1:39 
                                                34:12    35:12    36:53    38:06    39:58    42:18    43:17    44:40    47:36    48:26    50:29    52:08    52:34          
                                                 1:47     1:00     1:41     1:13     1:52     2:20     0:59     1:23     2:56     0:50     2:03     1:39     0:26          
   15    513 Göran Anlind              54:03     2:44     5:13     6:44     8:15     9:48    14:33    17:11    20:04    21:05    22:45    26:08    26:51    33:06    34:55 
             Täby OK                             2:44     2:29     1:31     1:31     1:33     4:45     2:38     2:53     1:01     1:40     3:23     0:43     6:15     1:49 
                                                36:33    37:38    39:16    40:48    42:14    43:57    44:56    46:28    49:18    50:08    51:38    53:31    54:03          
                                                 1:38     1:05     1:38     1:32     1:26     1:43     0:59     1:32     2:50     0:50     1:30     1:53     0:32          
   16    506 Andreas Fredriksson       54:36     3:20     5:34     6:27     8:13    10:13    13:51    15:54    18:24    20:00    21:36    24:51    25:30    32:12    33:49 
             Turebergs IF                        3:20     2:14     0:53     1:46     2:00     3:38     2:03     2:30     1:36     1:36     3:15     0:39     6:42     1:37 
                                                35:38    36:40    38:19    40:06    41:44    44:44    45:32    47:02    50:00    50:49    52:25    54:08    54:36          
                                                 1:49     1:02     1:39     1:47     1:38     3:00     0:48     1:30     2:58     0:49     1:36     1:43     0:28          
   17    183 Magnus Nordström          55:19     3:35     6:51     7:32     8:49    10:14    12:26    14:35    17:15    18:30    19:57    23:21    24:04    33:29    35:17 
             OK Älvsjö-Örby                      3:35     3:16     0:41     1:17     1:25     2:12     2:09     2:40     1:15     1:27     3:24     0:43     9:25     1:48 
                                                37:01    38:01    39:37    40:56    42:36    44:21    45:26    46:45    49:30    50:55    53:16    54:54    55:19          
                                                 1:44     1:00     1:36     1:19     1:40     1:45     1:05     1:19     2:45     1:25     2:21     1:38     0:25          
   18    436 Mathias Wilhelmsson       55:20     2:35     5:25     8:44    10:07    12:11    15:36    17:19    19:13    20:10    21:44    24:57    25:37    32:33    34:30 
             Forsa OK                            2:35     2:50     3:19     1:23     2:04     3:25     1:43     1:54     0:57     1:34     3:13     0:40     6:56     1:57 
                                                36:13    37:16    39:08    40:24    41:55    43:29    44:32    48:31    51:01    51:51    53:12    54:51    55:20          
                                                 1:43     1:03     1:52     1:16     1:31     1:34     1:03     3:59     2:30     0:50     1:21     1:39     0:29          
   19    521 Björn Jansson             55:39     3:44     7:13     7:55    10:14    11:52    14:00    15:58    18:10    19:11    20:39    23:56    24:38    31:23    33:00 
             Väsby OK                            3:44     3:29     0:42     2:19     1:38     2:08     1:58     2:12     1:01     1:28     3:17     0:42     6:45     1:37 
                                                34:42    35:49    37:25    38:43    40:12    44:21    45:36    47:22    50:13    51:05    53:18    55:09    55:39          
                                                 1:42     1:07     1:36     1:18     1:29     4:09     1:15     1:46     2:51     0:52     2:13     1:51     0:30          
   20    161 Johan Westerbergh         56:22     2:36     5:31     6:41     8:01     9:57    12:53    14:50    17:22    19:56    21:30    25:04    25:47    33:21    35:26 
             OK Linné                            2:36     2:55     1:10     1:20     1:56     2:56     1:57     2:32     2:34     1:34     3:34     0:43     7:34     2:05 
                                                37:10    38:16    40:06    41:54    43:56    45:47    46:39    48:24    51:41    52:32    54:14    55:56    56:22          
                                                 1:44     1:06     1:50     1:48     2:02     1:51     0:52     1:45     3:17     0:51     1:42     1:42     0:26          
   21    175 Mikael Hill               56:30     3:50     7:11     7:55    10:58    12:57    14:36    17:15    19:37    20:53    22:15    24:56    25:34    34:06    35:56 
             Tumba-Mälarhöjden O                 3:50     3:21     0:44     3:03     1:59     1:39     2:39     2:22     1:16     1:22     2:41     0:38     8:32     1:50 
                                                37:29    38:29    39:57    41:47    43:19    46:07    47:24    48:52    51:41    52:28    54:23    56:02    56:30          
                                                 1:33     1:00     1:28     1:50     1:32     2:48     1:17     1:28     2:49     0:47     1:55     1:39     0:28          
   22    493 Jonas Johansson           56:49     2:37     5:42     6:27     8:34    10:30    16:32    18:31    20:34    21:42    23:00    26:18    27:05    34:06    35:36 
             Tierps SOK                          2:37     3:05     0:45     2:07     1:56     6:02     1:59     2:03     1:08     1:18     3:18     0:47     7:01     1:30 
                                                37:16    38:25    40:06    41:31    43:45    45:53    46:43    48:11    50:59    51:56    54:13    56:19    56:49          
                                                 1:40     1:09     1:41     1:25     2:14     2:08     0:50     1:28     2:48     0:57     2:17     2:06     0:30          
   23    170 Ulf Persson               57:18     2:09     5:18     5:59     7:16     9:10    14:55    16:58    21:47    22:49    25:46    29:03    29:51    36:17    38:04 
             IFK Enskede                         2:09     3:09     0:41     1:17     1:54     5:45     2:03     4:49     1:02     2:57     3:17     0:48     6:26     1:47 
                                                39:53    40:53    42:38    43:55    45:18    46:52    47:47    49:21    52:29    53:22    54:58    56:50    57:18          
                                                 1:49     1:00     1:45     1:17     1:23     1:34     0:55     1:34     3:08     0:53     1:36     1:52     0:28          
                                                20:30                                                                                                                      
                                                  *50                                                                                                                      
   24    492 Jonas Pettersson          59:13     3:19     5:55     8:41    10:10    11:53    19:46    22:10    24:08    25:15    26:53    29:58    30:38    37:50    39:44 
             Tierps SOK                          3:19     2:36     2:46     1:29     1:43     7:53     2:24     1:58     1:07     1:38     3:05     0:40     7:12     1:54 
                                                41:27    42:30    44:08    46:12    47:42    49:40    50:31    52:18    54:50    55:45    57:10    58:47    59:13          
                                                 1:43     1:03     1:38     2:04     1:30     1:58     0:51     1:47     2:32     0:55     1:25     1:37     0:26          
   25    494 Johan Nordström         1:00:21     2:34     7:50     8:31     9:53    11:51    15:46    18:01    19:57    21:09    22:42    26:12    27:02    36:48    38:36 
             Tierps SOK                          2:34     5:16     0:41     1:22     1:58     3:55     2:15     1:56     1:12     1:33     3:30     0:50     9:46     1:48 
                                                40:48    41:55    43:52    45:17    47:15    49:01    49:53    51:51    55:26    56:20    57:50    59:50  1:00:21          
                                                 2:12     1:07     1:57     1:25     1:58     1:46     0:52     1:58     3:35     0:54     1:30     2:00     0:31          
                                                 5:59                                                                                                                      
                                                  *95                                                                                                                      
   26    517 Anders Jansson          1:00:25     2:52     5:28     6:28     7:56     9:38    15:14    17:20    20:03    21:41    23:05    26:50    27:32    37:21    39:41 
             Täby OK                             2:52     2:36     1:00     1:28     1:42     5:36     2:06     2:43     1:38     1:24     3:45     0:42     9:49     2:20 
                                                42:12    43:29    45:13    46:23    48:00    50:05    51:00    52:38    55:38    56:29    58:01    59:56  1:00:25          
                                                 2:31     1:17     1:44     1:10     1:37     2:05     0:55     1:38     3:00     0:51     1:32     1:55     0:29          
   27    188 Mikael Wilhelmsson      1:02:24     2:31    11:23    12:16    13:43    15:25    20:24    22:37    25:54    26:56    30:28    33:53    34:38    41:10    42:52 
             Forsa OK                            2:31     8:52     0:53     1:27     1:42     4:59     2:13     3:17     1:02     3:32     3:25     0:45     6:32     1:42 
                                                45:17    46:24    48:06    49:39    51:18    53:23    54:22    55:39    58:26    59:10  1:00:35  1:02:00  1:02:24          
                                                 2:25     1:07     1:42     1:33     1:39     2:05     0:59     1:17     2:47     0:44     1:25     1:25     0:24          
                                                 4:44                                                                                                                      
                                                  *95                                                                                                                      
   28    167 Pontus Bergström        1:02:45     2:28     5:39     8:08     9:23    11:09    17:33    20:53    25:41    27:09    28:38    31:49    32:33    40:31    41:59 
             OK Österåker                        2:28     3:11     2:29     1:15     1:46     6:24     3:20     4:48     1:28     1:29     3:11     0:44     7:58     1:28 
                                                43:36    44:38    46:13    47:21    48:39    50:39    51:53    53:29    57:23    58:10  1:00:38  1:02:19  1:02:45          
                                                 1:37     1:02     1:35     1:08     1:18     2:00     1:14     1:36     3:54     0:47     2:28     1:41     0:26          
   29    187 Staffan Åkerblom        1:04:44     4:20     7:05     9:22    10:50    13:09    14:54    17:05    19:52    21:10    23:03    26:15    27:00    40:23    42:18 
             OK Linné                            4:20     2:45     2:17     1:28     2:19     1:45     2:11     2:47     1:18     1:53     3:12     0:45    13:23     1:55 
                                                44:14    45:22    47:04    48:13    50:14    52:04    53:31    54:52    58:10  1:00:34  1:02:34  1:04:15  1:04:44          
                                                 1:56     1:08     1:42     1:09     2:01     1:50     1:27     1:21     3:18     2:24     2:00     1:41     0:29          
   30    186 Björn Nilsson           1:05:07     2:28     6:41     7:25     9:12    11:02    14:24    16:32    23:18    24:28    25:57    29:28    30:08    42:29    44:08 
             Stockholmspolisens                  2:28     4:13     0:44     1:47     1:50     3:22     2:08     6:46     1:10     1:29     3:31     0:40    12:21     1:39 
                                                45:55    47:07    48:51    50:00    51:55    54:09    55:02    56:27    59:54  1:00:43  1:02:47  1:04:37  1:05:07          
                                                 1:47     1:12     1:44     1:09     1:55     2:14     0:53     1:25     3:27     0:49     2:04     1:50     0:30          
   31    182 Donald Mccarthy         1:06:19     3:51     7:59     8:40    11:06    13:06    15:18    17:13    25:02    31:24    33:41    36:17    36:57    44:47    46:38 
             Tolered-Utby Ol-klu                 3:51     4:08     0:41     2:26     2:00     2:12     1:55     7:49     6:22     2:17     2:36     0:40     7:50     1:51 
                                                48:28    49:32    51:07    52:22    54:03    56:35    57:40    59:16  1:02:00  1:02:54  1:04:09  1:05:55  1:06:19          
                                                 1:50     1:04     1:35     1:15     1:41     2:32     1:05     1:36     2:44     0:54     1:15     1:46     0:24          
   32    508 Peter Löfgren           1:06:52     3:44     8:15     9:01    10:24    12:31    16:19    18:52    21:54    23:12    25:27    29:22    30:03    40:11    42:24 
             Täby OK                             3:44     4:31     0:46     1:23     2:07     3:48     2:33     3:02     1:18     2:15     3:55     0:41    10:08     2:13 
                                                44:39    45:51    47:36    49:10    50:51    53:58    55:21    57:15  1:00:24  1:01:28  1:04:18  1:06:23  1:06:52          
                                                 2:15     1:12     1:45     1:34     1:41     3:07     1:23     1:54     3:09     1:04     2:50     2:05     0:29          
                                                24:52                                                                                                                      
                                                  *52                                                                                                                      
   33    174 Björn Linder            1:09:39     4:29     8:07     9:43    11:50    14:03    16:59    19:41    22:29    24:21    26:19    30:20    31:15    39:55    41:49 
             Gustavsbergs IF                     4:29     3:38     1:36     2:07     2:13     2:56     2:42     2:48     1:52     1:58     4:01     0:55     8:40     1:54 
                                                43:49    45:20    47:31    49:16    51:12    54:06    55:33    57:13  1:03:11  1:04:19  1:06:50  1:09:04  1:09:39          
                                                 2:00     1:31     2:11     1:45     1:56     2:54     1:27     1:40     5:58     1:08     2:31     2:14     0:35          
   34    160 Mats Törnros            1:25:32     2:31     8:03     9:13    13:15    20:03    26:06    30:20    33:55    36:05    38:27    43:23    44:21    53:48    56:13 
             Tumba-Mälarhöjden O                 2:31     5:32     1:10     4:02     6:48     6:03     4:14     3:35     2:10     2:22     4:56     0:58     9:27     2:25 
                                                58:42  1:00:08  1:02:32  1:04:11  1:07:22  1:09:30  1:11:07  1:14:17  1:17:50  1:20:15  1:22:44  1:24:56  1:25:32          
                                                 2:29     1:26     2:24     1:39     3:11     2:08     1:37     3:10     3:33     2:25     2:29     2:12     0:36          
   35    162 Anders Sandwall         1:31:17     5:08     9:10    10:21    12:42    15:26    19:54    24:35    27:45    29:16    33:17    38:29    39:40    56:25    59:02 
             Skarpnäcks OL                       5:08     4:02     1:11     2:21     2:44     4:28     4:41     3:10     1:31     4:01     5:12     1:11    16:45     2:37 
                                              1:02:17  1:05:12  1:08:25  1:10:37  1:12:42  1:15:33  1:16:54  1:19:06  1:23:34  1:24:55  1:28:09  1:30:38  1:31:17          
                                                 3:15     2:55     3:13     2:12     2:05     2:51     1:21     2:12     4:28     1:21     3:14     2:29     0:39          
                                                23:09                                                                                                                      
                                                  *41                                                                                                                      

         179 Patric de Boussard     Ej godk.     1:59     4:52     5:35     6:46     8:44    11:05    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
             IFK Enskede                         1:59     2:53     0:43     1:11     1:58     2:21                                                                         
                                                -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                   
                                                                                                                                                                           
         184 Per-Ove Kivisäkk       Ej godk.     2:12     5:03     5:38     6:52     8:11    11:24    13:25    15:14    16:23    18:18    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
             Tullinge SK                         2:12     2:51     0:35     1:14     1:19     3:13     2:01     1:49     1:09     1:55                                     
                                                -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    51:16          
                                                                                                                                                            32:58          
         165 Johnny Junegard        Ej godk.     2:51     5:07     5:57     7:22     9:07    13:35    16:14    18:05    19:13    20:28    23:30    24:11    -----    ----- 
             Tullinge SK                         2:51     2:16     0:50     1:25     1:45     4:28     2:39     1:51     1:08     1:15     3:02     0:41                   
                                                -----    38:17    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    39:39    40:12          
                                                         14:06                                                                                      1:22     0:33          
                                                15:46                                                                                                                      
                                                  *41                                                                                                                      
         163 Fredrik Sone           Ej godk.     2:28     5:11     6:00     7:33     9:34    12:42    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
             Turebergs IF                        2:28     2:43     0:49     1:33     2:01     3:08                                                                         
                                                -----    24:52    27:11    28:58    30:58    33:08    34:39    37:04    40:07    41:10    43:57    45:59    46:34          
                                                         12:10     2:19     1:47     2:00     2:10     1:31     2:25     3:03     1:03     2:47     2:02     0:35          
         518 Johan Lundvall         Ej godk.     4:29    -----     9:02    10:08    11:41    13:03    14:44    16:32    17:24    18:41    21:30    22:09    28:00    29:28 
             Täby OK                             4:29              4:33     1:06     1:33     1:22     1:41     1:48     0:52     1:17     2:49     0:39     5:51     1:28 
                                                31:19    32:18    33:53    34:59    36:27    37:52    38:46    40:03    42:41    43:26    45:08    46:39    47:03          
                                                 1:51     0:59     1:35     1:06     1:28     1:25     0:54     1:17     2:38     0:45     1:42     1:31     0:24          
                                                 7:01                                                                                                                      
                                                  *95                                                                                                                      
             Anders Lag             Ej godk.     4:39    10:30    11:15    13:53    15:32    16:48    20:05    22:30    23:41    25:07    29:56    30:46    46:47    ----- 
             Tierps SOK                          4:39     5:51     0:45     2:38     1:39     1:16     3:17     2:25     1:11     1:26     4:49     0:50    16:01          
                                                -----    53:38    55:34    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    57:25    59:36  1:00:07          
                                                          6:51     1:56                                                                    1:51     2:11     0:31          



H21 MOTION  (3)        3290 m                                    
                                               1(145)    2(61)    3(95)    4(75)    5(54)    6(49)   7(141)   8(129)   9(144)  10(100)        M                            

    1    450 Martin Ahlström           30:22     3:59     5:57     8:37    11:22    15:06    17:27    23:10    27:33    28:46    30:02    30:22                            
             IFK Enskede                         3:59     1:58     2:40     2:45     3:44     2:21     5:43     4:23     1:13     1:16     0:20                            
    2    190 Daniel Dubois             35:52     3:50     6:38    12:01    15:49    20:04    22:27    27:01    32:32    34:08    35:24    35:52                            
             OK Hällen                           3:50     2:48     5:23     3:48     4:15     2:23     4:34     5:31     1:36     1:16     0:28                            
    3    469 Joachim Wansölin          39:02     3:06     6:38    10:20    14:07    19:16    22:44    27:19    34:47    36:52    38:27    39:02                            
             OK Ravinen                          3:06     3:32     3:42     3:47     5:09     3:28     4:35     7:28     2:05     1:35     0:35                            



H18  (3)               4990 m                                    
                                                1(31)    2(67)    3(62)    4(61)    5(65)    6(41)    7(50)    8(81)    9(91)   10(85)  11(141)   12(43)   13(33)   14(35) 
                                              15(123)  16(111)  17(140)  18(142)  19(116)  20(119)  21(139)  22(143)  23(100)        M                                     

    1    491 Erik Skoglund             43:32     2:37     4:53     5:58     6:53     8:27    12:56    18:18    20:51    21:43    22:13    23:45    25:24    26:44    28:35 
             Södertälje-Nykvar                   2:37     2:16     1:05     0:55     1:34     4:29     5:22     2:33     0:52     0:30     1:32     1:39     1:20     1:51 
                                                29:27    31:15    32:22    34:08    36:05    37:11    39:07    40:53    43:01    43:32             12:07                   
                                                 0:52     1:48     1:07     1:46     1:57     1:06     1:56     1:46     2:08     0:31               *47                   
    2    191 Martin Lundholm           46:03     4:55     7:25     8:18     9:12    11:15    15:18    16:54    19:15    21:01    21:33    23:14    25:12    26:41    28:58 
             Söders SOL Tyresö                   4:55     2:30     0:53     0:54     2:03     4:03     1:36     2:21     1:46     0:32     1:41     1:58     1:29     2:17 
                                                30:02    31:47    33:49    36:12    38:20    39:34    41:27    43:20    45:35    46:03                                     
                                                 1:04     1:45     2:02     2:23     2:08     1:14     1:53     1:53     2:15     0:28                                     

         192 Albin Elnerud          Ej godk.     2:06     5:10     6:06     7:05    -----    15:23    16:56    19:28    20:27    21:05    23:10    26:19    27:55    31:11 
             Sigtuna OK                          2:06     3:04     0:56     0:59              8:18     1:33     2:32     0:59     0:38     2:05     3:09     1:36     3:16 
                                                31:55    33:48    35:15    38:20    41:01    42:28    44:54    46:56    49:17    49:45              9:04                   
                                                 0:44     1:53     1:27     3:05     2:41     1:27     2:26     2:02     2:21     0:28               *64                   



H16  (15)              3490 m                                    
                                               1(145)    2(90)    3(95)    4(75)   5(133)    6(78)    7(92)    8(80)    9(82)   10(83)   11(91)   12(85)   13(46)   14(35) 
                                              15(123)  16(100)        M                                                                                                    

    1    195 Michael Refors            24:41     1:44     2:54     4:16     6:39     9:45    11:37    14:10    14:53    15:35    16:12    16:50    17:24    19:46    22:49 
             Järla IF OK                         1:44     1:10     1:22     2:23     3:06     1:52     2:33     0:43     0:42     0:37     0:38     0:34     2:22     3:03 
                                                23:29    24:14    24:41                                                                                                    
                                                 0:40     0:45     0:27                                                                                                    
    2    511 Oskar Sjöberg             26:12     2:35     3:29     4:39     6:43    10:25    12:07    14:15    15:03    16:50    17:17    17:46    18:18    21:24    24:23 
             Täby OK                             2:35     0:54     1:10     2:04     3:42     1:42     2:08     0:48     1:47     0:27     0:29     0:32     3:06     2:59 
                                                25:06    25:46    26:12             16:04                                                                                  
                                                 0:43     0:40     0:26               *83                                                                                  
    3    203 Adam Ivarsson             26:46     2:21     3:31     5:06     7:29    10:55    13:07    15:37    16:37    17:25    18:05    18:52    19:27    22:00    24:50 
             Haninge SOK                         2:21     1:10     1:35     2:23     3:26     2:12     2:30     1:00     0:48     0:40     0:47     0:35     2:33     2:50 
                                                25:36    26:19    26:46                                                                                                    
                                                 0:46     0:43     0:27                                                                                                    
    4    201 Erik Pettersson           26:55     1:42     2:35     3:45     5:51     9:32    11:13    13:44    14:26    16:03    16:29    19:06    19:41    22:16    25:11 
             Turebergs IF                        1:42     0:53     1:10     2:06     3:41     1:41     2:31     0:42     1:37     0:26     2:37     0:35     2:35     2:55 
                                                25:51    26:31    26:55             15:32                                                                                  
                                                 0:40     0:40     0:24               *83                                                                                  
    5    527 Jonas Sandström           27:13     1:48     2:43     5:07     7:32    10:58    12:58    15:48    16:38    17:25    18:10    18:44    19:23    22:03    25:20 
             Järla IF OK                         1:48     0:55     2:24     2:25     3:26     2:00     2:50     0:50     0:47     0:45     0:34     0:39     2:40     3:17 
                                                26:02    26:48    27:13                                                                                                    
                                                 0:42     0:46     0:25                                                                                                    
    6    445 Daniel Steen              27:27     2:09     3:03     4:42     7:27    10:54    12:57    16:17    17:13    17:53    18:40    19:16    19:52    22:43    25:41 
             Haninge SOK                         2:09     0:54     1:39     2:45     3:27     2:03     3:20     0:56     0:40     0:47     0:36     0:36     2:51     2:58 
                                                26:21    27:00    27:27                                                                                                    
                                                 0:40     0:39     0:27                                                                                                    
    7    490 Oliver Lindblad Pet       27:44     1:52     2:57     4:16     6:58    10:17    12:28    15:18    16:08    16:45    17:41    18:19    19:05    21:58    24:47 
             Söders SOL Tyresö                   1:52     1:05     1:19     2:42     3:19     2:11     2:50     0:50     0:37     0:56     0:38     0:46     2:53     2:49 
                                                26:36    27:18    27:44                                                                                                    
                                                 1:49     0:42     0:26                                                                                                    
    8    196 Gustav Bergman            28:11     1:41     5:04     6:26     8:50    11:48    13:58    16:14    19:14    19:47    20:36    21:04    21:38    23:57    26:39 
             OK Ravinen                          1:41     3:23     1:22     2:24     2:58     2:10     2:16     3:00     0:33     0:49     0:28     0:34     2:19     2:42 
                                                27:10    27:49    28:11                                                                                                    
                                                 0:31     0:39     0:22                                                                                                    
    9    519 Robin Ekebom              28:12     1:59     2:55     4:31     6:53     9:58    11:53    16:13    16:57    18:41    19:11    19:41    20:21    23:29    26:33 
             Väsby OK                            1:59     0:56     1:36     2:22     3:05     1:55     4:20     0:44     1:44     0:30     0:30     0:40     3:08     3:04 
                                                27:10    27:50    28:12                                                                                                    
                                                 0:37     0:40     0:22                                                                                                    
   10    206 Johan Clemedsson          29:14     1:54     2:58     4:18     6:52    10:06    12:31    15:28    16:25    16:59    17:38    18:06    18:47    23:19    27:26 
             Täby OK                             1:54     1:04     1:20     2:34     3:14     2:25     2:57     0:57     0:34     0:39     0:28     0:41     4:32     4:07 
                                                28:07    28:51    29:14                                                                                                    
                                                 0:41     0:44     0:23                                                                                                    
   11    199 Oskar Hektor              30:16     1:57     3:01     4:41     7:12    11:13    13:01    15:46    16:37    17:27    18:09    18:56    21:20    24:53    28:18 
             Järla IF OK                         1:57     1:04     1:40     2:31     4:01     1:48     2:45     0:51     0:50     0:42     0:47     2:24     3:33     3:25 
                                                29:02    29:50    30:16                                                                                                    
                                                 0:44     0:48     0:26                                                                                                    
   12    200 Anders Boström            31:28     2:28     3:55     5:32     7:49    11:56    14:03    17:22    18:19    20:43    21:13    21:52    22:32    25:14    29:45 
             Nynäshamns OK                       2:28     1:27     1:37     2:17     4:07     2:07     3:19     0:57     2:24     0:30     0:39     0:40     2:42     4:31 
                                                30:24    31:04    31:28                                                                                                    
                                                 0:39     0:40     0:24                                                                                                    
   13    205 Jesper Dalgren            31:52     1:56     3:03     4:31     7:08    10:52    13:00    16:05    17:51    18:29    19:07    19:44    20:26    25:21    30:01 
             OK Ravinen                          1:56     1:07     1:28     2:37     3:44     2:08     3:05     1:46     0:38     0:38     0:37     0:42     4:55     4:40 
                                                30:42    31:26    31:52                                                                                                    
                                                 0:41     0:44     0:26                                                                                                    
   14    204 Johan Sundvall            41:06     2:46     4:15     5:46     8:26    14:22    16:55    20:10    21:11    25:25    25:55    26:36    27:52    34:28    38:55 
             Järla IF OK                         2:46     1:29     1:31     2:40     5:56     2:33     3:15     1:01     4:14     0:30     0:41     1:16     6:36     4:27 
                                                39:57    40:39    41:06                                                                                                    
                                                 1:02     0:42     0:27                                                                                                    
   15    197 Axel Roos Hansson         52:18     2:18     3:25     5:42     9:55    14:53    16:59    20:10    21:25    23:25    23:55    24:58    25:47    43:53    49:36 
             Täby OK                             2:18     1:07     2:17     4:13     4:58     2:06     3:11     1:15     2:00     0:30     1:03     0:49    18:06     5:43 
                                                50:46    51:56    52:18              4:43    22:43                                                                         
                                                 1:10     1:10     0:22               *94      *83                                                                         



H14  (20)              2870 m                                    
                                               1(132)    2(95)    3(70)    4(72)    5(77)    6(92)   7(129)   8(144)   9(123)  10(100)        M                            

    1    216 Jonas Nordström           19:45     2:14     4:01     5:11     6:47     8:43    11:19    17:13    18:14    18:36    19:19    19:45                            
             OK Älvsjö-Örby                      2:14     1:47     1:10     1:36     1:56     2:36     5:54     1:01     0:22     0:43     0:26                            
    2    433 Max Peter Bejmer          20:43     2:52     4:36     5:47     7:24     9:33    11:40    17:51    19:08    19:32    20:16    20:43                            
             Bromma-Vällingby SO                 2:52     1:44     1:11     1:37     2:09     2:07     6:11     1:17     0:24     0:44     0:27                            
    3    222 Victor Karlsson           21:59     3:43     5:42     7:05     9:02    11:30    13:34    19:23    20:34    20:57    21:37    21:59                            
             Järla IF OK                         3:43     1:59     1:23     1:57     2:28     2:04     5:49     1:11     0:23     0:40     0:22                            
    4    223 Patrik Nilsson            22:01     2:35     4:18     5:46     7:31    10:22    12:31    19:12    20:29    20:54    21:38    22:01                            
             Snättringe SK                       2:35     1:43     1:28     1:45     2:51     2:09     6:41     1:17     0:25     0:44     0:23                            
    5    208 Martin Berggren           22:45     2:57     5:23     6:45     8:24    11:09    13:34    19:56    21:11    21:36    22:18    22:45                            
             Järfälla OK                         2:57     2:26     1:22     1:39     2:45     2:25     6:22     1:15     0:25     0:42     0:27                            
    6    220 Magnus Glännefors         22:56     2:34     5:43     7:03     9:04    11:26    13:47    19:52    21:14    21:38    22:28    22:56                            
             Söders SOL Tyresö                   2:34     3:09     1:20     2:01     2:22     2:21     6:05     1:22     0:24     0:50     0:28                            
    7    214 Harry Jordås              23:54     2:46     5:02     6:21     8:33    11:47    14:43    21:08    22:11    22:38    23:24    23:54                            
             Snättringe SK                       2:46     2:16     1:19     2:12     3:14     2:56     6:25     1:03     0:27     0:46     0:30                            
    8    224 Jacob Svensson            25:00     4:06     7:42     9:02    10:25    13:09    15:43    22:14    23:20    23:47    24:32    25:00                            
             Söders SOL Tyresö                   4:06     3:36     1:20     1:23     2:44     2:34     6:31     1:06     0:27     0:45     0:28                            
    9    221 Oskar Nordmark            25:48     3:55     6:34     8:05     9:47    12:09    14:48    22:54    24:19    24:45    25:24    25:48                            
             Järfälla OK                         3:55     2:39     1:31     1:42     2:22     2:39     8:06     1:25     0:26     0:39     0:24                            
   10    209 André Sahlsten            25:49     2:54     4:56     6:23     8:45    12:31    15:12    22:39    24:03    24:32    25:23    25:49                            
             Skarpnäcks OL                       2:54     2:02     1:27     2:22     3:46     2:41     7:27     1:24     0:29     0:51     0:26                            
   11    207 Jakob Redtzer             26:26     3:17     5:37     7:33     9:43    12:39    15:44    22:59    24:30    25:01    25:56    26:26                            
             Rotebro IS OK                       3:17     2:20     1:56     2:10     2:56     3:05     7:15     1:31     0:31     0:55     0:30                            
   11    446 Tobias Steen              26:26     2:47     4:41    10:00    12:00    14:28    17:04    23:23    24:42    25:13    26:01    26:26                            
             Haninge SOK                         2:47     1:54     5:19     2:00     2:28     2:36     6:19     1:19     0:31     0:48     0:25                            
   13    218 Tommy Batz                27:39     1:55     5:32     7:14     8:58    11:18    14:06    24:42    25:57    26:22    27:15    27:39             22:38          
             Skarpnäcks OL                       1:55     3:37     1:42     1:44     2:20     2:48    10:36     1:15     0:25     0:53     0:24              *144          
   14    211 Olle Carlsson             29:56     2:53     4:33     6:09     8:03    10:32    16:44    27:02    28:12    28:39    29:26    29:56             21:58          
             Söders SOL Tyresö                   2:53     1:40     1:36     1:54     2:29     6:12    10:18     1:10     0:27     0:47     0:30              *132          
   15    217 Niklas Källman            30:30     4:06     7:31     9:15    11:07    13:45    16:25    27:10    28:42    29:15    30:04    30:30                            
             Järfälla OK                         4:06     3:25     1:44     1:52     2:38     2:40    10:45     1:32     0:33     0:49     0:26                            
   16    460 Hampus Nord               30:36     4:16     6:50     8:31    13:32    16:25    19:25    26:58    28:23    29:06    30:05    30:36                            
             Nynäshamns OK                       4:16     2:34     1:41     5:01     2:53     3:00     7:33     1:25     0:43     0:59     0:31                            
   17    464 Thomas Collins West       31:54     3:07     6:06     7:46    10:09    13:23    19:17    28:12    29:46    30:15    31:16    31:54                            
             Nynäshamns OK                       3:07     2:59     1:40     2:23     3:14     5:54     8:55     1:34     0:29     1:01     0:38                            
   18    442 Christoffer Borg          43:18     3:36     5:36    11:15    13:11    15:14    19:14    39:30    41:14    41:46    42:40    43:18                            
             Haninge SOK                         3:36     2:00     5:39     1:56     2:03     4:00    20:16     1:44     0:32     0:54     0:38                            
   19    215 Erik Lystad               45:13     3:55     6:59     9:06    11:13    26:29    30:02    40:53    43:24    43:53    44:43    45:13                            
             Nynäshamns OK                       3:55     3:04     2:07     2:07    15:16     3:33    10:51     2:31     0:29     0:50     0:30                            

         750 Kalle Enfors Tapper   ej fullf.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                     
             IFK Lidingös Skid o                                                                                                                                           



H12  (20)              2460 m                                    
                                                1(45)    2(95)    3(70)    4(73)    5(74)   6(130)    7(39)    8(57)    9(79)  10(144)  11(123)  12(100)        M          

    1    226 Martin Dahlgren-Ros       17:39     2:20     4:30     6:01     6:48     7:24    10:02    11:36    12:20    15:05    15:56    16:26    17:08    17:39          
             Järla IF OK                         2:20     2:10     1:31     0:47     0:36     2:38     1:34     0:44     2:45     0:51     0:30     0:42     0:31          
    2    225 Rasmus Palmqvist          19:27     3:01     5:11     6:46     7:37     8:18    11:13    12:52    13:30    16:13    17:41    18:09    18:55    19:27          
             Järfälla OK                         3:01     2:10     1:35     0:51     0:41     2:55     1:39     0:38     2:43     1:28     0:28     0:46     0:32          
    3    448 Love Ottosson             19:36     2:39     5:07     6:59     7:54     8:33    11:21    13:03    13:52    16:32    17:39    18:15    19:11    19:36          
             Haninge SOK                         2:39     2:28     1:52     0:55     0:39     2:48     1:42     0:49     2:40     1:07     0:36     0:56     0:25          
    4    232 Rikard Mattsson           19:59     2:21     4:53     6:44     7:24     8:09    11:13    13:02    13:54    17:00    18:05    18:42    19:25    19:59          
             Leksands OK                         2:21     2:32     1:51     0:40     0:45     3:04     1:49     0:52     3:06     1:05     0:37     0:43     0:34          
    5    231 Assar Hellström           20:02     2:49     4:46     6:35     7:19     8:11    11:26    13:13    14:09    16:50    18:03    18:33    19:34    20:02          
             Skarpnäcks OL                       2:49     1:57     1:49     0:44     0:52     3:15     1:47     0:56     2:41     1:13     0:30     1:01     0:28          
    6    237 Alexander Arvidsson       22:54     3:12     5:45     7:37     8:21     9:17    13:40    15:33    16:21    19:57    20:57    21:29    22:22    22:54          
             Täby OK                             3:12     2:33     1:52     0:44     0:56     4:23     1:53     0:48     3:36     1:00     0:32     0:53     0:32          
    7    452 Rikard Scharp             23:55     3:33     6:06     8:21    10:26    11:13    15:10    16:55    17:45    20:55    22:04    22:38    23:28    23:55          
             IFK Lidingös Skid o                 3:33     2:33     2:15     2:05     0:47     3:57     1:45     0:50     3:10     1:09     0:34     0:50     0:27          
    8    462 Hugo Nord                 25:59     4:34     8:48    10:51    11:54    12:40    16:07    18:03    19:32    22:28    23:51    24:29    25:30    25:59          
             Nynäshamns OK                       4:34     4:14     2:03     1:03     0:46     3:27     1:56     1:29     2:56     1:23     0:38     1:01     0:29          
    9    532 Petter Granli             26:05     4:07     6:51     9:15    10:20    11:10    14:40    16:56    17:56    21:39    22:58    24:16    25:34    26:05          
             IFK Lidingös Skid o                 4:07     2:44     2:24     1:05     0:50     3:30     2:16     1:00     3:43     1:19     1:18     1:18     0:31          
   10    230 Simon Fröjd               27:41     4:23     7:49    10:10    11:07    12:12    16:15    19:14    20:16    24:02    25:15    26:00    27:08    27:41          
             Snättringe SK                       4:23     3:26     2:21     0:57     1:05     4:03     2:59     1:02     3:46     1:13     0:45     1:08     0:33          
   11    236 Albin Björk               28:06     3:21     9:27    12:45    13:38    14:25    17:53    19:51    21:25    24:48    26:05    26:42    27:37    28:06          
             Söders SOL Tyresö                   3:21     6:06     3:18     0:53     0:47     3:28     1:58     1:34     3:23     1:17     0:37     0:55     0:29          
   12    229 Jonatan Solin             28:38     6:24     9:26    11:57    12:51    13:37    17:31    19:45    20:38    24:45    25:54    26:43    28:07    28:38          
             Söders SOL Tyresö                   6:24     3:02     2:31     0:54     0:46     3:54     2:14     0:53     4:07     1:09     0:49     1:24     0:31          
   13    484 Tiemo Schramm             29:53     3:59     8:42    11:39    15:05    16:08    19:52    22:11    23:22    26:29    27:36    28:24    29:28    29:53          
             Snättringe SK                       3:59     4:43     2:57     3:26     1:03     3:44     2:19     1:11     3:07     1:07     0:48     1:04     0:25          
   14    233 Johan Karlsson            30:37     4:08     8:24    11:22    12:40    13:49    18:15    20:46    21:51    26:28    28:15    28:55    29:58    30:37          
             Järla IF OK                         4:08     4:16     2:58     1:18     1:09     4:26     2:31     1:05     4:37     1:47     0:40     1:03     0:39          
   15    234 Johnny Rahlén             36:21     4:49     9:32    13:45    15:12    16:41    22:56    26:06    27:32    32:05    33:48    34:31    35:44    36:21          
             OK Ravinen                          4:49     4:43     4:13     1:27     1:29     6:15     3:10     1:26     4:33     1:43     0:43     1:13     0:37          
   16    235 Oskar Greilert            36:28     3:02     5:25     7:05     7:39     8:22    27:26    29:15    30:13    33:10    34:18    35:09    36:01    36:28          
             Haninge SOK                         3:02     2:23     1:40     0:34     0:43    19:04     1:49     0:58     2:57     1:08     0:51     0:52     0:27          
   17    439 Mikael Önnberg            40:43     8:06    18:00    21:29    22:59    23:56    27:54    31:22    32:48    37:03    38:11    38:53    40:09    40:43          
             Haninge SOK                         8:06     9:54     3:29     1:30     0:57     3:58     3:28     1:26     4:15     1:08     0:42     1:16     0:34          
                                                12:01                                                                                                                      
                                                  *94                                                                                                                      
   18    459 Magnus Harrysson          48:07    23:38    27:27    29:48    30:48    31:35    35:40    39:02    40:02    44:32    45:41    46:26    47:31    48:07          
             Nynäshamns OK                      23:38     3:49     2:21     1:00     0:47     4:05     3:22     1:00     4:30     1:09     0:45     1:05     0:36          

         228 Jakob Ivarsson         Ej godk.     2:27    -----     5:26     6:04     6:44     9:45    11:15    11:53    14:18    15:02    15:28    16:21    16:49          
             Haninge SOK                         2:27              2:59     0:38     0:40     3:01     1:30     0:38     2:25     0:44     0:26     0:53     0:28          
                                                 3:51                                                                                                                      
                                                  *94                                                                                                                      
         227 Olle Forsberg          Ej godk.     4:29    -----     7:34     8:09     8:52    11:51    13:21    13:55    16:24    17:05    17:31    18:21    18:47          
             OK Ravinen                          4:29              3:05     0:35     0:43     2:59     1:30     0:34     2:29     0:41     0:26     0:50     0:26          
                                                 6:03                                                                                                                      
                                                  *94                                                                                                                      



H10  (3)               1770 m                                    
                                                1(93)    2(44)    3(45)    4(88)    5(39)    6(57)    7(58)    8(79)   9(144)  10(123)  11(100)        M                   

    1    497 Andreas Hultqvist         13:53     1:14     1:42     3:37     5:03     6:41     7:24     8:38    10:54    11:50    12:21    13:19    13:53                   
             Tullinge SK                         1:14     0:28     1:55     1:26     1:38     0:43     1:14     2:16     0:56     0:31     0:58     0:34                   
    2    238 Alexander Ahlgren         20:45     2:01     2:53     5:04     7:29     9:56    11:24    13:06    16:30    18:20    19:07    20:13    20:45                   
             Täby OK                             2:01     0:52     2:11     2:25     2:27     1:28     1:42     3:24     1:50     0:47     1:06     0:32                   
    3    524 Manne Frändén             22:20     1:45     2:28     6:14     8:30    10:38    12:01    13:27    16:52    18:18    19:12    21:44    22:20                   
             Järla IF OK                         1:45     0:43     3:46     2:16     2:08     1:23     1:26     3:25     1:26     0:54     2:32     0:36                   



D75  (3)               2190 m                                    
                                                1(46)    2(41)   3(128)    4(49)    5(51)    6(85)    7(42)    8(33)   9(123)  10(100)        M                            

    1    242 Maj Boudrie               33:50     4:03     6:48    10:33    13:59    15:18    18:45    22:02    26:50    31:44    32:59    33:50                            
             Väsby OK                            4:03     2:45     3:45     3:26     1:19     3:27     3:17     4:48     4:54     1:15     0:51                            
    2    240 Ulla-Britta Hall          37:38     4:00     8:21    15:05    18:36    19:49    22:52    25:48    30:55    35:41    36:59    37:38                            
             Järla IF OK                         4:00     4:21     6:44     3:31     1:13     3:03     2:56     5:07     4:46     1:18     0:39                            
    3    241 Ann-Mari Moberg           53:45     6:10     9:11    21:15    27:52    29:50    33:35    38:01    43:58    51:07    52:46    53:45                            
             Solna OK                            6:10     3:01    12:04     6:37     1:58     3:45     4:26     5:57     7:09     1:39     0:59                            



D70  (5)               2220 m                                    
                                                1(46)    2(41)   3(128)    4(49)    5(51)    6(81)    7(84)    8(85)    9(42)   10(33)   11(34)  12(123)  13(100)        M 

    1    244 Sonja Sundell             39:30     3:55     7:10    14:58    18:06    19:13    21:17    22:37    24:00    27:09    32:36    35:21    37:43    38:48    39:30 
             Sundbybergs IK                      3:55     3:15     7:48     3:08     1:07     2:04     1:20     1:23     3:09     5:27     2:45     2:22     1:05     0:42 
    2    245 Margareta Sundberg        46:34     4:33     8:19    13:08    16:20    17:24    19:10    20:54    22:55    28:20    35:06    38:13    44:34    45:48    46:34 
             Snättringe SK                       4:33     3:46     4:49     3:12     1:04     1:46     1:44     2:01     5:25     6:46     3:07     6:21     1:14     0:46 
    3    509 Ingrid Carlsson           52:30     3:56     6:37    11:10    14:07    15:47    16:54    21:34    23:06    33:04    45:09    48:03    50:17    51:47    52:30 
             Täby OK                             3:56     2:41     4:33     2:57     1:40     1:07     4:40     1:32     9:58    12:05     2:54     2:14     1:30     0:43 
    4    246 Ulla-Britt Åleberg      1:00:23     5:10     7:59    11:52    16:31    19:06    40:26    42:12    44:21    47:27    52:52    55:53    58:33    59:43  1:00:23 
             Rotebro IS OK                       5:10     2:49     3:53     4:39     2:35    21:20     1:46     2:09     3:06     5:25     3:01     2:40     1:10     0:40 

         243 Birgitta Westergren    Ej godk.     3:41     6:48    -----    20:37    21:39    22:45    24:42    26:45    29:45    34:48    37:41    40:13    41:26    42:12 
             Täby OK                             3:41     3:07             13:49     1:02     1:06     1:57     2:03     3:00     5:03     2:53     2:32     1:13     0:46 



D65  (9)               2240 m                                    
                                               1(127)    2(41)    3(50)    4(49)    5(51)    6(85)    7(42)    8(33)    9(34)  10(123)  11(100)        M                   

    1    251 Berit Lindunger           33:26     5:45     8:40    11:19    13:11    14:30    17:04    19:53    24:28    26:34    31:28    32:35    33:26                   
             Haninge SOK                         5:45     2:55     2:39     1:52     1:19     2:34     2:49     4:35     2:06     4:54     1:07     0:51                   
    2    250 Ulla Andersson            35:14     5:31     6:55    12:35    15:07    16:38    19:12    21:56    26:41    28:41    33:25    34:25    35:14                   
             OK Södertörn                        5:31     1:24     5:40     2:32     1:31     2:34     2:44     4:45     2:00     4:44     1:00     0:49                   
    3    247 Gun Larsson               37:49     8:44    10:25    14:20    17:11    18:26    21:26    24:46    30:04    33:22    35:51    37:06    37:49                   
             Hammarby IF OF                      8:44     1:41     3:55     2:51     1:15     3:00     3:20     5:18     3:18     2:29     1:15     0:43                   
    4    248 Gunvor Granath            40:02     6:42     8:12    12:16    14:50    15:52    18:41    24:55    29:46    32:21    37:44    39:07    40:02                   
             Nynäshamns OK                       6:42     1:30     4:04     2:34     1:02     2:49     6:14     4:51     2:35     5:23     1:23     0:55                   
    5    252 Elisabet Bucht            42:48     8:39    11:22    15:13    18:33    19:45    23:33    27:32    35:02    37:54    40:45    41:58    42:48                   
             Järfälla OK                         8:39     2:43     3:51     3:20     1:12     3:48     3:59     7:30     2:52     2:51     1:13     0:50                   
    6    253 Edda Nilsson              43:05     7:01     9:03    16:08    18:13    26:10    29:18    31:48    36:05    38:39    40:50    42:11    43:05                   
             Stockholmspolisens                  7:01     2:02     7:05     2:05     7:57     3:08     2:30     4:17     2:34     2:11     1:21     0:54                   
    7    249 Pia Vikström              44:15     8:10    10:43    14:29    17:40    19:14    24:00    27:54    34:48    38:20    41:26    43:13    44:15                   
             Täby OK                             8:10     2:33     3:46     3:11     1:34     4:46     3:54     6:54     3:32     3:06     1:47     1:02                   
    8    254 Gunnel Junegard           44:28    14:25    16:13    20:00    22:23    24:04    28:06    31:01    36:40    39:29    42:21    43:41    44:28                   
             OK Södertörn                       14:25     1:48     3:47     2:23     1:41     4:02     2:55     5:39     2:49     2:52     1:20     0:47                   
    9    486 Solveig Humla             46:41     7:18    10:12    15:13    18:54    20:14    24:07    27:57    34:23    41:49    44:26    45:50    46:41                   
             Solna OK                            7:18     2:54     5:01     3:41     1:20     3:53     3:50     6:26     7:26     2:37     1:24     0:51                   



D60  (6)               2260 m                                    
                                               1(127)    2(41)    3(50)    4(49)    5(51)    6(81)    7(85)    8(42)    9(33)   10(34)  11(123)  12(100)        M          

    1    256 Gunnel Granqvist          34:31     6:47     8:31    12:20    14:03    15:18    18:50    21:43    24:47    28:44    30:54    32:48    33:47    34:31          
             Nynäshamns OK                       6:47     1:44     3:49     1:43     1:15     3:32     2:53     3:04     3:57     2:10     1:54     0:59     0:44          
    2    258 Inger Pahlén              35:10     6:55     8:24    12:59    15:30    16:47    17:46    20:09    22:50    29:14    31:36    33:27    34:31    35:10          
             Söders SOL Tyresö                   6:55     1:29     4:35     2:31     1:17     0:59     2:23     2:41     6:24     2:22     1:51     1:04     0:39          
    3    260 Ann-Louise Johansso       38:58     7:44     9:24    13:37    15:46    16:44    17:52    21:22    24:48    29:43    35:06    37:15    38:23    38:58          
             Skarpnäcks OL                       7:44     1:40     4:13     2:09     0:58     1:08     3:30     3:26     4:55     5:23     2:09     1:08     0:35          
    4    259 Inger Jansson             40:56     5:56     7:41    17:37    20:42    21:49    23:38    25:51    29:02    34:17    36:59    39:13    40:18    40:56          
             Nynäshamns OK                       5:56     1:45     9:56     3:05     1:07     1:49     2:13     3:11     5:15     2:42     2:14     1:05     0:38          
    5    255 Karin Tibbelin            43:02     8:15    10:52    14:50    17:40    19:16    22:39    25:44    28:59    34:42    38:11    40:35    42:12    43:02          
             Turebergs IF                        8:15     2:37     3:58     2:50     1:36     3:23     3:05     3:15     5:43     3:29     2:24     1:37     0:50          
    6    257 Siw Ekelöf                46:09     8:50    10:51    17:33    20:38    22:02    23:38    27:07    31:21    37:24    40:57    43:40    45:14    46:09          
             Värend GN OL                        8:50     2:01     6:42     3:05     1:24     1:36     3:29     4:14     6:03     3:33     2:43     1:34     0:55          



D55  (7)               2370 m                                    
                                               1(127)    2(41)   3(128)    4(49)    5(80)    6(84)    7(85)    8(42)    9(33)   10(34)  11(123)  12(100)        M          

    1    264 Aila Halttunen            25:59     4:36     6:06     8:52    11:55    13:22    14:38    15:48    18:01    21:27    23:06    24:32    25:27    25:59          
             Haninge SOK                         4:36     1:30     2:46     3:03     1:27     1:16     1:10     2:13     3:26     1:39     1:26     0:55     0:32          
    2    263 Anne Lundmark             30:27     4:41     5:51    13:00    16:08    17:39    18:53    19:44    21:52    25:21    27:17    28:52    29:53    30:27          
             Järfälla OK                         4:41     1:10     7:09     3:08     1:31     1:14     0:51     2:08     3:29     1:56     1:35     1:01     0:34          
    3    267 Margareta Haraldsso       32:10     5:16     7:23    10:16    13:35    15:40    17:27    18:27    22:53    26:44    28:59    30:47    31:41    32:10          
             Gustavsbergs IF                     5:16     2:07     2:53     3:19     2:05     1:47     1:00     4:26     3:51     2:15     1:48     0:54     0:29          
    4    268 Helen Törnros             33:03     6:31     8:55    12:30    15:17    17:17    19:01    20:10    22:54    27:09    29:21    31:29    32:31    33:03          
             Tumba-Mälarhöjden O                 6:31     2:24     3:35     2:47     2:00     1:44     1:09     2:44     4:15     2:12     2:08     1:02     0:32          
    5    261 Marianne Persson          37:08     6:05     9:05    13:25    16:46    19:00    21:42    23:19    26:08    30:27    33:21    35:14    36:26    37:08          
             IFK Enskede                         6:05     3:00     4:20     3:21     2:14     2:42     1:37     2:49     4:19     2:54     1:53     1:12     0:42          
    6    266 Margareta Hagstedt        37:18     9:09    10:11    16:35    19:01    21:09    22:55    24:13    27:06    31:06    33:25    35:28    36:38    37:18          
             Väsby OK                            9:09     1:02     6:24     2:26     2:08     1:46     1:18     2:53     4:00     2:19     2:03     1:10     0:40          
    7    265 Gunilla Glanshed          39:31     8:38    10:22    17:23    20:14    23:28    24:58    26:17    29:03    33:01    35:49    37:33    38:51    39:31          
             IFK Enskede                         8:38     1:44     7:01     2:51     3:14     1:30     1:19     2:46     3:58     2:48     1:44     1:18     0:40          



D50  (8)               2500 m                                    
                                                1(36)    2(37)    3(41)    4(48)    5(49)    6(80)    7(85)    8(42)    9(43)   10(35)  11(123)  12(100)        M          

    1    600 Lena Jansson              28:41     3:38     4:31     9:05    11:50    13:40    15:28    18:38    20:54    22:41    26:03    27:07    28:05    28:41          
             Järla IF OK                         3:38     0:53     4:34     2:45     1:50     1:48     3:10     2:16     1:47     3:22     1:04     0:58     0:36          
    2    487 Kerstin Amnell            29:09     3:07     3:46     8:14    11:37    13:22    14:56    17:37    19:55    23:01    26:40    27:34    28:32    29:09          
             Solna OK                            3:07     0:39     4:28     3:23     1:45     1:34     2:41     2:18     3:06     3:39     0:54     0:58     0:37          
    3    275 Karin Ivarsson            31:09     4:39     8:37    12:57    16:10    17:52    19:32    21:48    23:45    25:31    28:42    29:35    30:28    31:09          
             Haninge SOK                         4:39     3:58     4:20     3:13     1:42     1:40     2:16     1:57     1:46     3:11     0:53     0:53     0:41          
    4    272 Monika Gustafsson         31:27     6:23     7:58    11:50    14:11    16:50    18:46    20:50    23:13    25:44    28:59    29:57    30:54    31:27          
             OK Södertörn                        6:23     1:35     3:52     2:21     2:39     1:56     2:04     2:23     2:31     3:15     0:58     0:57     0:33          
    5    270 Marie-Louise Karlqv       33:22     4:27     5:11    11:13    14:05    16:22    18:34    21:23    24:31    26:42    30:39    31:41    32:46    33:22          
             Svaide-Roma SOK                     4:27     0:44     6:02     2:52     2:17     2:12     2:49     3:08     2:11     3:57     1:02     1:05     0:36          
    6    271 Cajsa Christensson        40:04    10:46    11:30    16:59    20:18    24:57    27:05    29:49    31:57    33:53    37:22    38:39    39:31    40:04          
             OK Österåker                       10:46     0:44     5:29     3:19     4:39     2:08     2:44     2:08     1:56     3:29     1:17     0:52     0:33          
    7    273 Marita Berg               40:13     3:34     7:03    12:53    16:08    18:12    21:05    26:03    28:32    31:30    37:01    38:21    39:30    40:13          
             Sigtuna OK                          3:34     3:29     5:50     3:15     2:04     2:53     4:58     2:29     2:58     5:31     1:20     1:09     0:43          
                                                 4:51                                                                                                                      
                                                 *145                                                                                                                      
    8    269 Eva Nordin                43:31     9:18    10:11    16:04    19:17    21:17    23:22    27:56    30:40    36:05    40:22    41:38    42:46    43:31          
             Gustavsbergs IF                     9:18     0:53     5:53     3:13     2:00     2:05     4:34     2:44     5:25     4:17     1:16     1:08     0:45          



D45  (18)              2620 m                                    
                                                1(36)    2(37)    3(41)    4(48)    5(49)    6(82)    7(83)    8(84)    9(85)   10(42)   11(43)   12(35)  13(123)  14(100) 
                                                    M                                                                                                                      

    1    279 Anita Karlsson            26:54     2:37     3:21     7:37    10:39    12:08    14:50    15:31    16:13    17:08    19:06    21:01    24:31    25:25    26:22 
             OK Södertörn                        2:37     0:44     4:16     3:02     1:29     2:42     0:41     0:42     0:55     1:58     1:55     3:30     0:54     0:57 
                                                26:54                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:32                                                                                                                      
    2    277 Kerstin Eriksson          28:05     2:43     3:17     7:19     9:47    11:14    14:06    14:46    16:00    17:35    19:55    22:03    25:33    26:27    27:27 
             Snättringe SK                       2:43     0:34     4:02     2:28     1:27     2:52     0:40     1:14     1:35     2:20     2:08     3:30     0:54     1:00 
                                                28:05                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:38                                                                                                                      
    3    278 Anna-Karin Ohlsson        29:04     3:07     4:00     7:52    11:57    13:38    16:10    17:09    18:04    19:07    21:19    23:00    26:29    27:29    28:29 
             Tullinge SK                         3:07     0:53     3:52     4:05     1:41     2:32     0:59     0:55     1:03     2:12     1:41     3:29     1:00     1:00 
                                                29:04                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:35                                                                                                                      
    4    284 Helena Bachman            30:13     3:10     4:10     8:20    10:52    12:45    15:10    16:04    17:15    19:26    21:26    24:42    27:54    28:46    29:41 
             Täby OK                             3:10     1:00     4:10     2:32     1:53     2:25     0:54     1:11     2:11     2:00     3:16     3:12     0:52     0:55 
                                                30:13                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:32                                                                                                                      
    5    281 Eva Lindmark-Molén        30:27     3:00     3:44     8:36    11:52    13:32    16:19    17:25    18:26    19:34    22:04    23:53    27:42    28:49    29:53 
             Skarpnäcks OL                       3:00     0:44     4:52     3:16     1:40     2:47     1:06     1:01     1:08     2:30     1:49     3:49     1:07     1:04 
                                                30:27                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:34                                                                                                                      
    6    280 Eva Olsson                30:39     3:05     4:09     8:17    11:11    13:01    15:45    16:42    18:40    20:00    22:34    24:36    28:24    29:20    30:09 
             Hammarby IF OF                      3:05     1:04     4:08     2:54     1:50     2:44     0:57     1:58     1:20     2:34     2:02     3:48     0:56     0:49 
                                                30:39                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:30                                                                                                                      
    7    287 Marie Malmborg            30:46     6:09     6:53    10:39    13:30    15:35    17:57    18:38    20:27    21:22    23:28    25:35    28:45    29:34    30:18 
             Söders SOL Tyresö                   6:09     0:44     3:46     2:51     2:05     2:22     0:41     1:49     0:55     2:06     2:07     3:10     0:49     0:44 
                                                30:46                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:28                                                                                                                      
    8    292 Gunilla Kreiss            31:02     3:43     4:27     8:59    11:46    13:44    17:34    18:43    19:40    20:48    23:12    25:10    28:31    29:32    30:28 
             Järla IF OK                         3:43     0:44     4:32     2:47     1:58     3:50     1:09     0:57     1:08     2:24     1:58     3:21     1:01     0:56 
                                                31:02                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:34                                                                                                                      
    9    285 Åsa Sundberg              31:58     3:38     4:19     9:38    11:57    13:15    15:38    16:21    17:05    18:51    20:57    22:24    29:23    30:26    31:24 
             OK Södertörn                        3:38     0:41     5:19     2:19     1:18     2:23     0:43     0:44     1:46     2:06     1:27     6:59     1:03     0:58 
                                                31:58                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:34                                                                                                                      
   10    293 Monika Larsson            32:33     2:58     3:41     7:26    10:04    11:40    17:17    18:31    19:25    21:22    24:22    26:39    29:46    30:44    32:03 
             Skarpnäcks OL                       2:58     0:43     3:45     2:38     1:36     5:37     1:14     0:54     1:57     3:00     2:17     3:07     0:58     1:19 
                                                32:33                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:30                                                                                                                      
   11    276 Margareta Wadin           33:12     8:08     8:53    13:21    16:47    18:16    20:53    21:36    22:20    23:10    25:21    27:07    30:46    31:42    32:38 
             OK Älvsjö-Örby                      8:08     0:45     4:28     3:26     1:29     2:37     0:43     0:44     0:50     2:11     1:46     3:39     0:56     0:56 
                                                33:12                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:34                                                                                                                      
   12    286 Anne Nysten               34:10     3:40     4:20     9:15    12:25    14:09    18:05    18:48    20:12    23:08    25:47    28:04    31:50    32:39    33:32 
             Haninge SOK                         3:40     0:40     4:55     3:10     1:44     3:56     0:43     1:24     2:56     2:39     2:17     3:46     0:49     0:53 
                                                34:10                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:38                                                                                                                      
   13    288 Britt-Marie Hellgre       34:31     7:51     8:35    12:43    15:49    17:30    19:54    20:42    21:46    23:06    25:27    27:09    31:59    33:10    34:03 
             OK Älvsjö-Örby                      7:51     0:44     4:08     3:06     1:41     2:24     0:48     1:04     1:20     2:21     1:42     4:50     1:11     0:53 
                                                34:31                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:28                                                                                                                      
   14    291 Ann-Sofie Svanberg        37:38     3:25     4:34     8:54    16:51    20:20    23:15    24:25    25:24    26:38    28:56    30:54    35:03    36:03    37:03 
             OK Södertörn                        3:25     1:09     4:20     7:57     3:29     2:55     1:10     0:59     1:14     2:18     1:58     4:09     1:00     1:00 
                                                37:38                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:35                                                                                                                      
   15    290 Maggan Bogstedt           38:20     6:01     6:57    12:08    15:52    17:50    22:21    23:09    24:27    25:41    28:06    31:07    35:29    36:43    37:46 
             Tullinge SK                         6:01     0:56     5:11     3:44     1:58     4:31     0:48     1:18     1:14     2:25     3:01     4:22     1:14     1:03 
                                                38:20                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:34                                                                                                                      
   16    289 Eva Elnerud               39:47     8:13     9:13    14:19    19:17    21:23    23:52    24:48    25:50    27:10    30:37    33:01    37:16    38:08    39:11 
             Sigtuna OK                          8:13     1:00     5:06     4:58     2:06     2:29     0:56     1:02     1:20     3:27     2:24     4:15     0:52     1:03 
                                                39:47                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:36                                                                                                                      
   17    283 Lotta Eriksson            41:00     4:24     6:24    11:39    16:34    19:00    22:08    23:16    24:54    28:54    31:30    33:54    38:02    39:13    40:19 
             OK Ravinen                          4:24     2:00     5:15     4:55     2:26     3:08     1:08     1:38     4:00     2:36     2:24     4:08     1:11     1:06 
                                                41:00                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:41                                                                                                                      
   18    282 Eva Emanuelsson           44:40     5:15     5:53    15:05    18:37    20:57    25:19    26:59    28:28    29:56    33:12    35:48    40:36    42:09    43:39 
             IFK Lidingös Skid o                 5:15     0:38     9:12     3:32     2:20     4:22     1:40     1:29     1:28     3:16     2:36     4:48     1:33     1:30 
                                                44:40                                                                                                                      
                                                 1:01                                                                                                                      



D45 MOTION  (5)        2810 m                                    
                                               1(145)    2(95)    3(75)    4(77)    5(49)   6(141)   7(129)   8(144)   9(100)        M                                     

    1    296 Eva Boström               44:15     5:28    11:15    16:57    21:45    24:38    30:13    39:02    41:14    43:24    44:15                                     
             Nynäshamns OK                       5:28     5:47     5:42     4:48     2:53     5:35     8:49     2:12     2:10     0:51                                     
    2    485 Kristin Morén             44:45     4:47     8:53    13:56    19:08    23:23    30:14    39:58    42:03    44:06    44:45                                     
             Snättringe SK                       4:47     4:06     5:03     5:12     4:15     6:51     9:44     2:05     2:03     0:39                                     
    3    295 Kerstin Paulsson          45:36     5:06    10:03    14:38    19:54    22:44    29:15    40:56    43:08    44:57    45:36                                     
             Snättringe SK                       5:06     4:57     4:35     5:16     2:50     6:31    11:41     2:12     1:49     0:39                                     
    4    297 Kerstin Movin             51:45     4:39     8:51    14:25    19:44    22:35    33:53    46:31    49:04    51:06    51:45             49:54                   
             Snättringe SK                       4:39     4:12     5:34     5:19     2:51    11:18    12:38     2:33     2:02     0:39              *123                   

         294 Ewa Arvidsson          Ej godk.     5:39    19:39    39:37    44:48    48:06    -----    -----    -----  1:14:29  1:15:37                                     
             OK Södertörn                        5:39    14:00    19:58     5:11     3:18                               26:23     1:08                                     



D40  (9)               3440 m                                    
                                                1(32)    2(67)    3(62)    4(61)    5(65)    6(47)    7(50)    8(53)    9(54)   10(55)   11(46)   12(35)  13(123)  14(100) 
                                                    M                                                                                                                      

    1    300 Ann Bergman               36:28     3:17     6:06     7:04     8:21    10:33    15:15    17:25    19:01    20:55    23:46    29:30    33:50    34:45    35:50 
             OK Ravinen                          3:17     2:49     0:58     1:17     2:12     4:42     2:10     1:36     1:54     2:51     5:44     4:20     0:55     1:05 
                                                36:28                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:38                                                                                                                      
    2    303 Carina Hill               39:23     3:38     6:02     7:07     8:10    10:16    14:52    18:02    19:16    21:46    26:40    32:35    36:46    37:46    38:46 
             Tumba-Mälarhöjden O                 3:38     2:24     1:05     1:03     2:06     4:36     3:10     1:14     2:30     4:54     5:55     4:11     1:00     1:00 
                                                39:23                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:37                                                                                                                      
    3    298 Guje Almroth              41:15     5:41     8:53    10:07    11:09    13:29    18:59    21:39    23:10    25:05    27:53    33:55    38:33    39:38    40:39 
             Järla IF OK                         5:41     3:12     1:14     1:02     2:20     5:30     2:40     1:31     1:55     2:48     6:02     4:38     1:05     1:01 
                                                41:15                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:36                                                                                                                      
    4    304 Anna Lindskog-Pette       43:51     4:19     7:18     8:42    10:07    12:56    18:56    22:14    23:47    26:02    29:41    36:41    41:12    42:14    43:18 
             Turebergs IF                        4:19     2:59     1:24     1:25     2:49     6:00     3:18     1:33     2:15     3:39     7:00     4:31     1:02     1:04 
                                                43:51                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:33                                                                                                                      
    5    305 Ingrid Mattsson           45:08     4:24     8:07     9:27    10:49    13:18    18:16    25:05    26:23    28:44    31:01    37:58    42:04    43:35    44:35 
             OK Älvsjö-Örby                      4:24     3:43     1:20     1:22     2:29     4:58     6:49     1:18     2:21     2:17     6:57     4:06     1:31     1:00 
                                                45:08                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:33                                                                                                                      
    6    529 Marie Strand              46:32     4:57     8:10     9:22    10:59    13:05    19:30    21:58    23:15    25:06    29:01    38:41    44:02    45:00    45:58 
             OK Österåker                        4:57     3:13     1:12     1:37     2:06     6:25     2:28     1:17     1:51     3:55     9:40     5:21     0:58     0:58 
                                                46:32                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:34                                                                                                                      
    7    302 Carin Kihlström           47:38     4:13     8:08     9:21    10:46    12:51    17:34    22:39    24:47    27:25    33:38    40:52    45:10    46:12    47:06 
             Täby OK                             4:13     3:55     1:13     1:25     2:05     4:43     5:05     2:08     2:38     6:13     7:14     4:18     1:02     0:54 
                                                47:38                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:32                                                                                                                      
    8    299 Marie Forshällen          58:54     5:43     9:57    13:37    15:41    18:44    26:35    31:16    33:19    36:12    40:06    50:10    55:38    57:11    58:19 
             Turebergs IF                        5:43     4:14     3:40     2:04     3:03     7:51     4:41     2:03     2:53     3:54    10:04     5:28     1:33     1:08 
                                                58:54                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:35                                                                                                                      
    9    301 Ulrica Mellergård       1:10:57     4:24    13:47    15:37    18:38    23:01    30:18    36:40    38:47    42:09    50:21    59:47  1:07:46  1:09:13  1:10:20 
             Snättringe SK                       4:24     9:23     1:50     3:01     4:23     7:17     6:22     2:07     3:22     8:12     9:26     7:59     1:27     1:07 
                                              1:10:57                                                                                                                      
                                                 0:37                                                                                                                      



D35  (8)               3660 m                                    
                                                1(31)    2(67)    3(62)    4(61)    5(65)    6(41)    7(50)    8(51)    9(52)   10(82)   11(83)   12(84)  13(141)   14(46) 
                                               15(33)  16(138)   17(35)  18(123)  19(100)        M                                                                         

    1    313 Anna Strand               38:56     2:22     7:36     9:11    10:19    12:14    16:18    18:11    21:30    23:01    25:31    26:16    27:00    29:25    31:20 
             Tullinge SK                         2:22     5:14     1:35     1:08     1:55     4:04     1:53     3:19     1:31     2:30     0:45     0:44     2:25     1:55 
                                                33:33    35:29    36:49    37:38    38:28    38:56                                                                         
                                                 2:13     1:56     1:20     0:49     0:50     0:28                                                                         
    2    315 Carin Rosén               39:45     4:29     8:16     9:15    10:13    12:11    16:30    19:10    21:06    22:30    26:08    26:35    27:17    29:41    32:17 
             Gustavsbergs IF                     4:29     3:47     0:59     0:58     1:58     4:19     2:40     1:56     1:24     3:38     0:27     0:42     2:24     2:36 
                                                34:27    36:27    37:36    38:28    39:17    39:45                                                                         
                                                 2:10     2:00     1:09     0:52     0:49     0:28                                                                         
    3    314 Anna-Lena Lindström       41:15     3:01     6:42     9:37    10:40    12:53    17:33    20:17    22:35    24:23    26:51    27:37    28:23    31:01    33:05 
             Sundsvalls OK                       3:01     3:41     2:55     1:03     2:13     4:40     2:44     2:18     1:48     2:28     0:46     0:46     2:38     2:04 
                                                35:28    37:57    39:05    39:56    40:48    41:15                                                                         
                                                 2:23     2:29     1:08     0:51     0:52     0:27                                                                         
    4    316 Lotta Östervall           46:16     3:10     9:10    10:24    11:24    13:38    18:56    21:48    24:21    25:52    28:55    30:10    31:09    34:20    37:09 
             Tumba-Mälarhöjden O                 3:10     6:00     1:14     1:00     2:14     5:18     2:52     2:33     1:31     3:03     1:15     0:59     3:11     2:49 
                                                39:28    41:46    43:27    44:31    45:36    46:16                                                                         
                                                 2:19     2:18     1:41     1:04     1:05     0:40                                                                         
    5    310 Tove Österman             48:26     3:40     8:04     9:25    10:44    13:23    19:21    22:00    24:29    26:11    29:23    30:45    31:55    35:28    37:33 
             Järla IF OK                         3:40     4:24     1:21     1:19     2:39     5:58     2:39     2:29     1:42     3:12     1:22     1:10     3:33     2:05 
                                                40:32    44:38    46:00    47:10    47:58    48:26                                                                         
                                                 2:59     4:06     1:22     1:10     0:48     0:28                                                                         
    6    311 Kristina Lindholm         48:29     5:29     9:03    10:10    12:32    14:45    20:21    23:11    25:42    27:44    30:39    31:23    32:25    35:23    38:06 
             Skarpnäcks OL                       5:29     3:34     1:07     2:22     2:13     5:36     2:50     2:31     2:02     2:55     0:44     1:02     2:58     2:43 
                                                41:31    44:07    45:37    46:52    47:52    48:29                                                                         
                                                 3:25     2:36     1:30     1:15     1:00     0:37                                                                         
    7    309 Ann Dufva                 51:50     5:46    12:55    13:59    15:42    17:57    22:38    25:24    28:23    30:00    34:19    35:04    35:47    40:02    42:50 
             OK Södertörn                        5:46     7:09     1:04     1:43     2:15     4:41     2:46     2:59     1:37     4:19     0:45     0:43     4:15     2:48 
                                                45:26    48:04    49:23    50:19    51:15    51:50                                                                         
                                                 2:36     2:38     1:19     0:56     0:56     0:35                                                                         
    8    480 Annette Näslund         1:22:39     3:52     9:50    13:34    22:33    25:41    36:36    39:45    43:54    46:39    49:58    50:52    52:38    57:39  1:00:40 
             Rotebro IS OK                       3:52     5:58     3:44     8:59     3:08    10:55     3:09     4:09     2:45     3:19     0:54     1:46     5:01     3:01 
                                              1:11:54  1:15:56  1:19:42  1:21:03  1:22:05  1:22:39                                                                         
                                                11:14     4:02     3:46     1:21     1:02     0:34                                                                         



D35 MOTION  (2)        3010 m                                    
                                               1(132)    2(95)    3(75)    4(54)    5(49)   6(141)    7(38)   8(144)   9(100)        M                                     

    1    318 Ingrid Rinnbäck           44:37     3:58    10:30    17:31    23:13    27:17    32:36    37:56    42:30    44:02    44:37                                     
             Täby OK                             3:58     6:32     7:01     5:42     4:04     5:19     5:20     4:34     1:32     0:35                                     
    2    319 Barbro Pousette           50:19     5:04     8:34    14:18    24:48    27:56    32:50    44:29    47:52    49:48    50:19                                     
             Tumba-Mälarhöjden O                 5:04     3:30     5:44    10:30     3:08     4:54    11:39     3:23     1:56     0:31                                     



D21  (24)              4990 m                                    
                                                1(31)    2(67)    3(62)    4(61)    5(65)    6(41)    7(50)    8(81)    9(91)   10(85)  11(141)   12(43)   13(33)   14(35) 
                                              15(123)  16(111)  17(140)  18(142)  19(116)  20(119)  21(139)  22(143)  23(100)        M                                     

    1        Fanny Deckner             40:22     2:58     5:43     6:52     7:56     9:33    13:07    14:55    16:56    17:52    18:36    20:03    21:53    23:28    25:31 
             Skarpnäcks OL                       2:58     2:45     1:09     1:04     1:37     3:34     1:48     2:01     0:56     0:44     1:27     1:50     1:35     2:03 
                                                26:22    28:01    29:09    31:01    32:59    34:07    35:45    37:37    39:54    40:22                                     
                                                 0:51     1:39     1:08     1:52     1:58     1:08     1:38     1:52     2:17     0:28                                     
    2    321 Erika Christensson        40:40     3:17     6:01     6:58     7:53     9:48    13:52    15:44    17:38    18:32    19:05    20:41    22:21    23:50    25:49 
             Halden Skiklubb                     3:17     2:44     0:57     0:55     1:55     4:04     1:52     1:54     0:54     0:33     1:36     1:40     1:29     1:59 
                                                26:34    28:18    29:25    31:12    33:09    34:05    36:05    37:55    40:10    40:40                                     
                                                 0:45     1:44     1:07     1:47     1:57     0:56     2:00     1:50     2:15     0:30                                     
    3    512 Maria von Schmalens       41:36     3:55     6:49     7:42     8:32    10:10    13:58    15:41    17:47    18:42    19:12    20:47    22:09    23:49    25:49 
             Täby OK                             3:55     2:54     0:53     0:50     1:38     3:48     1:43     2:06     0:55     0:30     1:35     1:22     1:40     2:00 
                                                26:34    28:12    29:25    31:27    33:37    34:42    36:44    38:43    41:07    41:36                                     
                                                 0:45     1:38     1:13     2:02     2:10     1:05     2:02     1:59     2:24     0:29                                     
    4    327 Weronica Carlsson         42:26     3:43     7:18     8:15     9:09    11:16    15:35    17:18    19:15    20:18    20:51    22:25    23:51    25:24    27:18 
             IFK Göteborg                        3:43     3:35     0:57     0:54     2:07     4:19     1:43     1:57     1:03     0:33     1:34     1:26     1:33     1:54 
                                                28:07    29:57    31:08    33:12    35:03    36:02    37:53    39:26    41:54    42:26                                     
                                                 0:49     1:50     1:11     2:04     1:51     0:59     1:51     1:33     2:28     0:32                                     
    5    320 Emelie Holmström          42:50     2:46     5:21     6:24     7:21     9:10    13:13    14:47    17:10    18:11    18:59    20:34    22:25    23:56    26:30 
             OK Ravinen                          2:46     2:35     1:03     0:57     1:49     4:03     1:34     2:23     1:01     0:48     1:35     1:51     1:31     2:34 
                                                27:21    29:11    30:23    32:36    34:28    35:34    37:54    39:52    42:19    42:50                                     
                                                 0:51     1:50     1:12     2:13     1:52     1:06     2:20     1:58     2:27     0:31                                     
    6    341 Jenny Westerbergh         43:34     3:35     6:24     7:24     8:14    10:10    14:29    16:16    18:09    19:18    19:58    21:34    23:28    25:01    27:02 
             OK Linné                            3:35     2:49     1:00     0:50     1:56     4:19     1:47     1:53     1:09     0:40     1:36     1:54     1:33     2:01 
                                                27:50    29:48    31:52    33:53    36:03    36:59    38:47    40:23    43:01    43:34                                     
                                                 0:48     1:58     2:04     2:01     2:10     0:56     1:48     1:36     2:38     0:33                                     
    7    329 Jenny Holmberg            46:00     2:26     5:36     7:00     7:57     9:49    14:08    16:24    18:22    19:38    20:19    21:55    24:50    26:37    29:02 
             Turebergs IF                        2:26     3:10     1:24     0:57     1:52     4:19     2:16     1:58     1:16     0:41     1:36     2:55     1:47     2:25 
                                                29:57    31:57    33:33    35:49    37:56    39:06    41:07    42:48    45:25    46:00                                     
                                                 0:55     2:00     1:36     2:16     2:07     1:10     2:01     1:41     2:37     0:35                                     
    8    339 Anna-Karin Sundqvis       47:49     5:03     7:55     8:52     9:59    11:49    16:18    18:36    20:48    21:58    22:33    25:09    27:36    29:13    31:23 
             Tullinge SK                         5:03     2:52     0:57     1:07     1:50     4:29     2:18     2:12     1:10     0:35     2:36     2:27     1:37     2:10 
                                                32:10    34:03    35:20    37:28    39:46    40:51    42:50    44:35    47:17    47:49                                     
                                                 0:47     1:53     1:17     2:08     2:18     1:05     1:59     1:45     2:42     0:32                                     
    9    324 Annica Jansson            48:53     2:35     5:48     6:54     8:00     9:57    14:47    16:48    19:58    21:08    21:51    23:26    25:57    29:48    32:03 
             IFK Lidingös Skid o                 2:35     3:13     1:06     1:06     1:57     4:50     2:01     3:10     1:10     0:43     1:35     2:31     3:51     2:15 
                                                32:57    34:57    36:15    38:17    40:25    41:30    43:50    45:34    48:17    48:53                                     
                                                 0:54     2:00     1:18     2:02     2:08     1:05     2:20     1:44     2:43     0:36                                     
   10    322 Caroline Sjökvist         48:59     3:26     6:47     7:47     9:04    10:56    15:19    18:19    21:00    22:06    22:43    25:07    27:26    29:34    32:18 
             Söders SOL Tyresö                   3:26     3:21     1:00     1:17     1:52     4:23     3:00     2:41     1:06     0:37     2:24     2:19     2:08     2:44 
                                                33:05    35:04    36:28    38:36    40:42    41:51    43:44    45:46    48:25    48:59                                     
                                                 0:47     1:59     1:24     2:08     2:06     1:09     1:53     2:02     2:39     0:34                                     
   11    325 Diana Sarmiala            50:07     6:09     9:57    11:01    12:00    13:49    20:13    21:56    23:49    24:53    26:17    28:07    30:06    31:53    34:12 
             Tumba-Mälarhöjden O                 6:09     3:48     1:04     0:59     1:49     6:24     1:43     1:53     1:04     1:24     1:50     1:59     1:47     2:19 
                                                35:05    37:02    38:38    40:23    42:16    43:22    45:20    47:04    49:37    50:07                                     
                                                 0:53     1:57     1:36     1:45     1:53     1:06     1:58     1:44     2:33     0:30                                     
   12    503 Emma Englid               51:52     2:49     6:01     7:10     8:16    10:41    15:43    17:46    20:13    21:21    22:04    24:05    27:20    29:07    31:43 
             Tumba-Mälarhöjden O                 2:49     3:12     1:09     1:06     2:25     5:02     2:03     2:27     1:08     0:43     2:01     3:15     1:47     2:36 
                                                32:46    34:53    36:28    39:18    42:09    43:30    45:48    48:06    51:15    51:52                                     
                                                 1:03     2:07     1:35     2:50     2:51     1:21     2:18     2:18     3:09     0:37                                     
   13    335 Mari Svensson             54:28     4:59     7:55     8:54     9:53    11:58    18:07    20:41    25:20    26:22    27:08    29:06    31:57    34:04    36:32 
             OK Hällen                           4:59     2:56     0:59     0:59     2:05     6:09     2:34     4:39     1:02     0:46     1:58     2:51     2:07     2:28 
                                                37:33    39:24    40:53    43:04    45:35    46:45    48:56    51:19    53:53    54:28                                     
                                                 1:01     1:51     1:29     2:11     2:31     1:10     2:11     2:23     2:34     0:35                                     
   14    451 Elin Isgren               56:17     3:00     7:05     8:17     9:23    11:45    17:09    20:14    22:56    24:10    25:02    27:14    30:21    32:11    35:10 
             IFK Enskede                         3:00     4:05     1:12     1:06     2:22     5:24     3:05     2:42     1:14     0:52     2:12     3:07     1:50     2:59 
                                                36:10    38:23    40:58    43:54    46:33    47:57    50:11    52:32    55:38    56:17                                     
                                                 1:00     2:13     2:35     2:56     2:39     1:24     2:14     2:21     3:06     0:39                                     
   15    528 Elin Svensson             57:12     4:04     7:58     9:21    10:24    12:37    18:05    20:19    23:27    24:40    25:19    28:41    30:53    33:16    35:49 
             Snättringe SK                       4:04     3:54     1:23     1:03     2:13     5:28     2:14     3:08     1:13     0:39     3:22     2:12     2:23     2:33 
                                                37:00    39:12    41:39    45:02    47:54    49:08    51:27    53:51    56:37    57:12                                     
                                                 1:11     2:12     2:27     3:23     2:52     1:14     2:19     2:24     2:46     0:35                                     
   16    338 Åsa Berg                  58:14     3:44     9:04    10:31    11:36    14:00    20:03    22:32    25:21    26:45    27:30    29:34    31:53    34:11    37:03 
             Sigtuna OK                          3:44     5:20     1:27     1:05     2:24     6:03     2:29     2:49     1:24     0:45     2:04     2:19     2:18     2:52 
                                                38:30    40:37    43:13    45:42    48:23    49:42    52:01    55:06    57:43    58:14                                     
                                                 1:27     2:07     2:36     2:29     2:41     1:19     2:19     3:05     2:37     0:31                                     
   17    332 My Heinrup                58:43     3:50     7:38     8:46    10:06    12:29    18:47    24:31    27:20    28:43    29:34    31:46    33:46    36:03    38:48 
             Järla IF OK                         3:50     3:48     1:08     1:20     2:23     6:18     5:44     2:49     1:23     0:51     2:12     2:00     2:17     2:45 
                                                40:13    42:14    44:42    47:20    49:49    51:04    53:16    55:23    58:13    58:43                                     
                                                 1:25     2:01     2:28     2:38     2:29     1:15     2:12     2:07     2:50     0:30                                     
   18    331 Ewa Albrektsson           58:48     7:29    15:05    16:14    17:34    19:46    24:01    25:58    27:53    29:06    30:15    32:15    35:14    37:15    39:40 
             OK Ravinen                          7:29     7:36     1:09     1:20     2:12     4:15     1:57     1:55     1:13     1:09     2:00     2:59     2:01     2:25 
                                                40:34    42:29    45:21    47:42    50:00    51:12    53:27    55:29    58:13    58:48                                     
                                                 0:54     1:55     2:52     2:21     2:18     1:12     2:15     2:02     2:44     0:35                                     
   19    328 Åsa Johansson           1:00:33     5:55     9:19    10:23    11:57    13:54    17:58    21:13    29:24    30:26    31:20    33:06    37:27    39:19    42:59 
             Tullinge SK                         5:55     3:24     1:04     1:34     1:57     4:04     3:15     8:11     1:02     0:54     1:46     4:21     1:52     3:40 
                                                43:55    46:03    47:16    49:33    51:57    53:07    55:24    57:21  1:00:04  1:00:33                                     
                                                 0:56     2:08     1:13     2:17     2:24     1:10     2:17     1:57     2:43     0:29                                     
   20    326 Therese Holmström       1:02:58     6:52    10:52    11:55    14:28    16:48    27:39    30:09    32:35    33:48    34:38    36:58    38:55    41:03    43:40 
             OK Ravinen                          6:52     4:00     1:03     2:33     2:20    10:51     2:30     2:26     1:13     0:50     2:20     1:57     2:08     2:37 
                                                44:52    47:05    48:31    50:44    53:13    54:36    57:07    59:26  1:02:26  1:02:58             24:45                   
                                                 1:12     2:13     1:26     2:13     2:29     1:23     2:31     2:19     3:00     0:32               *47                   
   21    501 Linda Ruthström         1:03:48     9:11    12:51    13:54    15:16    17:16    22:40    28:26    33:58    35:03    35:48    37:46    39:34    41:30    44:00 
             Tumba-Mälarhöjden O                 9:11     3:40     1:03     1:22     2:00     5:24     5:46     5:32     1:05     0:45     1:58     1:48     1:56     2:30 
                                                44:55    47:04    50:19    52:39    54:58    56:20    58:28  1:00:37  1:03:20  1:03:48                                     
                                                 0:55     2:09     3:15     2:20     2:19     1:22     2:08     2:09     2:43     0:28                                     
   22    323 Malin Albinsson         1:17:32     3:15     8:26    10:21    11:32    19:02    25:57    31:30    39:33    41:19    42:05    44:32    47:40    50:08    53:08 
             IFK Enskede                         3:15     5:11     1:55     1:11     7:30     6:55     5:33     8:03     1:46     0:46     2:27     3:08     2:28     3:00 
                                                54:10    56:50  1:01:25  1:04:54  1:07:39  1:09:11  1:11:31  1:13:36  1:16:50  1:17:32                                     
                                                 1:02     2:40     4:35     3:29     2:45     1:32     2:20     2:05     3:14     0:42                                     

         337 Maria Lybert           Ej godk.     5:03     8:36    10:16    11:33    13:49    19:10    21:27    25:12    28:56    29:26    31:35    33:59    36:04    38:56 
             OK Ravinen                          5:03     3:33     1:40     1:17     2:16     5:21     2:17     3:45     3:44     0:30     2:09     2:24     2:05     2:52 
                                                40:07    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    42:06                                     
                                                 1:11                                                                             1:59                                     
         502 Annica Sundeby         Ej godk.     6:09    10:04    -----    -----    17:53    23:27    26:06    28:58    30:46    31:37    34:00    36:42    39:40    44:47 
             Tumba-Mälarhöjden O                 6:09     3:55                       7:49     5:34     2:39     2:52     1:48     0:51     2:23     2:42     2:58     5:07 
                                                46:09    48:50    50:24    53:51    57:56    59:21  1:01:51  1:04:15  1:07:32  1:08:15                                     
                                                 1:22     2:41     1:34     3:27     4:05     1:25     2:30     2:24     3:17     0:43                                     



D21 MOTION  (1)        3010 m                                    
                                               1(132)    2(95)    3(75)    4(54)    5(49)   6(141)    7(38)   8(144)   9(100)        M                                     

    1    342 Camilla Nysten            37:56     3:34     7:08    10:52    16:20    19:49    24:51    30:48    35:40    37:23    37:56                                     
             Haninge SOK                         3:34     3:34     3:44     5:28     3:29     5:02     5:57     4:52     1:43     0:33                                     



D20  (3)               3660 m                                    
                                                1(31)    2(67)    3(62)    4(61)    5(65)    6(41)    7(50)    8(51)    9(52)   10(82)   11(83)   12(84)  13(141)   14(46) 
                                               15(33)  16(138)   17(35)  18(123)  19(100)        M                                                                         

    1    467 Sara Johansson            51:33     3:01     9:18    10:20    11:26    13:44    18:40    21:55    27:09    28:46    32:03    32:56    34:45    38:29    40:50 
             OK Ravinen                          3:01     6:17     1:02     1:06     2:18     4:56     3:15     5:14     1:37     3:17     0:53     1:49     3:44     2:21 
                                                44:47    47:34    49:03    50:08    51:01    51:33                                                                         
                                                 3:57     2:47     1:29     1:05     0:53     0:32                                                                         
    2    345 Jonna Rickard             57:09     8:13    13:50    16:42    18:00    20:08    25:38    28:20    33:29    34:55    39:44    40:50    41:46    44:43    48:35 
             IFK Enskede                         8:13     5:37     2:52     1:18     2:08     5:30     2:42     5:09     1:26     4:49     1:06     0:56     2:57     3:52 
                                                51:07    53:32    54:43    55:37    56:36    57:09                                                                         
                                                 2:32     2:25     1:11     0:54     0:59     0:33                                                                         
    3    344 Nina Lager              1:02:46     4:29     9:55    12:05    14:22    17:59    24:33    31:55    35:33    37:38    41:55    43:34    44:56    48:53    52:00 
             Haninge SOK                         4:29     5:26     2:10     2:17     3:37     6:34     7:22     3:38     2:05     4:17     1:39     1:22     3:57     3:07 
                                                55:17    58:20    59:47  1:00:47  1:02:02  1:02:46                                                                         
                                                 3:17     3:03     1:27     1:00     1:15     0:44                                                                         



D16  (19)              2970 m                                    
                                               1(145)    2(90)    3(95)    4(75)    5(78)    6(92)    7(91)    8(46)    9(35)  10(123)  11(100)        M                   

    1    526 Malin Sandström           25:45     2:08     3:11     5:58     8:45    12:12    15:11    16:36    20:39    23:48    24:34    25:19    25:45                   
             Järla IF OK                         2:08     1:03     2:47     2:47     3:27     2:59     1:25     4:03     3:09     0:46     0:45     0:26                   
    2    356 Eva Englid                25:49     2:21     3:31     5:13     8:10    11:49    14:48    16:09    19:57    23:11    24:28    25:19    25:49                   
             Tumba-Mälarhöjden O                 2:21     1:10     1:42     2:57     3:39     2:59     1:21     3:48     3:14     1:17     0:51     0:30                   
    3    355 Frida Forsberg            27:16     1:53     6:20     7:44    11:09    14:36    17:32    18:40    22:03    25:07    26:10    26:53    27:16                   
             OK Ravinen                          1:53     4:27     1:24     3:25     3:27     2:56     1:08     3:23     3:04     1:03     0:43     0:23                   
    4    346 Erica Hellgren            28:06     2:14     3:29     5:13     8:53    12:18    15:10    16:09    20:30    25:39    26:44    27:37    28:06                   
             OK Älvsjö-Örby                      2:14     1:15     1:44     3:40     3:25     2:52     0:59     4:21     5:09     1:05     0:53     0:29                   
    5    351 Kristina Moberg           28:21     2:16     3:20     5:33     8:55    12:48    16:06    17:23    22:25    26:22    27:12    27:55    28:21                   
             Tumba-Mälarhöjden O                 2:16     1:04     2:13     3:22     3:53     3:18     1:17     5:02     3:57     0:50     0:43     0:26                   
    6    505 Jenny Asztalos            29:05     2:42     3:56     5:56     9:01    13:40    17:24    18:32    22:52    26:40    27:39    28:34    29:05                   
             Tumba-Mälarhöjden O                 2:42     1:14     2:00     3:05     4:39     3:44     1:08     4:20     3:48     0:59     0:55     0:31                   
    7    350 Ellen Jansson             29:10     3:34     4:46     6:14     9:28    12:44    15:39    17:24    23:24    27:01    27:49    28:39    29:10                   
             Järla IF OK                         3:34     1:12     1:28     3:14     3:16     2:55     1:45     6:00     3:37     0:48     0:50     0:31                   
    8    447 Frida Ottosson            30:05     2:41     3:54     5:50     8:47    13:18    16:18    18:19    22:29    27:17    28:16    29:31    30:05                   
             Haninge SOK                         2:41     1:13     1:56     2:57     4:31     3:00     2:01     4:10     4:48     0:59     1:15     0:34                   
    9    348 Matilda Lagerholm         30:10     2:40     3:51     5:28     9:22    13:03    16:13    19:51    24:47    27:56    28:55    29:48    30:10                   
             Tumba-Mälarhöjden O                 2:40     1:11     1:37     3:54     3:41     3:10     3:38     4:56     3:09     0:59     0:53     0:22                   
   10    357 Karin Egeltoft            30:31     2:47     4:26     6:14     9:32    14:15    17:51    19:10    23:55    28:04    29:05    29:59    30:31                   
             Skarpnäcks OL                       2:47     1:39     1:48     3:18     4:43     3:36     1:19     4:45     4:09     1:01     0:54     0:32                   
   11    352 Johanna Einarsson         30:34     2:34     3:47     5:45     9:08    13:40    17:30    19:33    23:46    28:22    29:14    30:05    30:34                   
             Tullinge SK                         2:34     1:13     1:58     3:23     4:32     3:50     2:03     4:13     4:36     0:52     0:51     0:29                   
   12    354 Maria Movin               31:20     2:49     4:37     6:28     9:51    13:49    17:31    20:07    24:33    28:57    29:56    30:50    31:20                   
             Snättringe SK                       2:49     1:48     1:51     3:23     3:58     3:42     2:36     4:26     4:24     0:59     0:54     0:30                   
   13    359 Ronja Hill                32:49     3:04     4:40     6:40    10:06    14:57    18:33    20:35    26:14    30:37    31:32    32:21    32:49                   
             Tumba-Mälarhöjden O                 3:04     1:36     2:00     3:26     4:51     3:36     2:02     5:39     4:23     0:55     0:49     0:28                   
   14    477 Sofie Redtzer             33:59     2:37     3:58     6:08    10:01    14:28    18:39    20:02    25:43    31:08    32:23    33:27    33:59                   
             Rotebro IS OK                       2:37     1:21     2:10     3:53     4:27     4:11     1:23     5:41     5:25     1:15     1:04     0:32                   
   15    349 Jenny Dahlström           34:08     2:48     4:05     6:15     9:56    14:59    19:06    21:57    26:32    31:25    32:36    33:35    34:08                   
             Snättringe SK                       2:48     1:17     2:10     3:41     5:03     4:07     2:51     4:35     4:53     1:11     0:59     0:33                   
   16    453 Charlotte Ihrfors         34:42     3:18     4:55     6:57    10:52    15:30    19:29    20:55    26:46    31:53    33:13    34:10    34:42                   
             IFK Lidingös Skid o                 3:18     1:37     2:02     3:55     4:38     3:59     1:26     5:51     5:07     1:20     0:57     0:32                   
   17    358 Amanda Jonasson           34:47     5:29     6:37     8:38    11:59    16:42    20:28    22:44    28:10    32:33    33:33    34:20    34:47                   
             Väsby OK                            5:29     1:08     2:01     3:21     4:43     3:46     2:16     5:26     4:23     1:00     0:47     0:27                   
   18    479 Felicia Knorn             48:36     6:28     7:53     9:56    14:19    18:43    22:58    24:59    36:03    46:06    47:05    48:02    48:36                   
             Rotebro IS OK                       6:28     1:25     2:03     4:23     4:24     4:15     2:01    11:04    10:03     0:59     0:57     0:34                   

         353 Linnéa Svensson        Ej godk.     5:42    10:26    12:13    -----    -----    30:37    32:40    38:17    42:43    43:40    44:36    45:05                   
             Tumba-Mälarhöjden O                 5:42     4:44     1:47                      18:24     2:03     5:37     4:26     0:57     0:56     0:29                   



D14  (18)              2640 m                                    
                                               1(132)    2(95)    3(70)    4(72)    5(76)    6(92)    7(93)   8(144)   9(123)  10(100)        M                            

    1    361 Karolin Ohlsson           22:14     5:02     6:55     8:13     9:52    11:13    14:04    18:21    20:40    21:05    21:50    22:14                            
             Tullinge SK                         5:02     1:53     1:18     1:39     1:21     2:51     4:17     2:19     0:25     0:45     0:24                            
    2    362 Elisabeth Ahlgren         22:19     2:22     4:34     6:04     8:00     9:34    13:00    17:42    20:31    21:03    21:51    22:19                            
             Täby OK                             2:22     2:12     1:30     1:56     1:34     3:26     4:42     2:49     0:32     0:48     0:28                            
    3    372 Annie Forsberg            23:00     3:05     5:26     7:19     9:48    11:33    14:55    19:10    21:13    21:42    22:35    23:00                            
             OK Ravinen                          3:05     2:21     1:53     2:29     1:45     3:22     4:15     2:03     0:29     0:53     0:25                            
    4    365 Elin Sundqvist            23:01     2:32     4:56     6:46     8:39    10:39    14:07    18:59    21:15    21:42    22:34    23:01                            
             Tullinge SK                         2:32     2:24     1:50     1:53     2:00     3:28     4:52     2:16     0:27     0:52     0:27                            
    5    368 Rebecka Heinrup           23:16     3:56     5:58     7:27     9:49    11:20    14:06    19:08    21:23    21:54    22:47    23:16                            
             Järla IF OK                         3:56     2:02     1:29     2:22     1:31     2:46     5:02     2:15     0:31     0:53     0:29                            
    6    376 Gabriella Holmström       23:21     4:00     6:18     7:54    10:23    11:54    14:57    19:12    21:30    22:00    22:52    23:21                            
             OK Ravinen                          4:00     2:18     1:36     2:29     1:31     3:03     4:15     2:18     0:30     0:52     0:29                            
    7    366 Kathrin Svanberg          23:47     3:03     5:21     7:04     9:02    10:45    14:16    18:49    21:43    22:24    23:14    23:47                            
             OK Södertörn                        3:03     2:18     1:43     1:58     1:43     3:31     4:33     2:54     0:41     0:50     0:33                            
    8    375 Louise Markstedt          24:43     5:40     9:06    10:39    12:22    13:48    16:51    20:55    23:04    23:33    24:20    24:43              8:30          
             OK Södertörn                        5:40     3:26     1:33     1:43     1:26     3:03     4:04     2:09     0:29     0:47     0:23               *65          
    9    373 Klara Hall                24:56     3:05     6:21     8:03    10:28    12:25    15:38    20:41    23:12    23:39    24:30    24:56                            
             Järla IF OK                         3:05     3:16     1:42     2:25     1:57     3:13     5:03     2:31     0:27     0:51     0:26                            
   10    466 Linn Johansson            25:35     2:56     5:15     6:58     9:40    11:42    15:28    20:51    23:36    24:12    25:04    25:35                            
             OK Ravinen                          2:56     2:19     1:43     2:42     2:02     3:46     5:23     2:45     0:36     0:52     0:31                            
   11    374 Ida Forsén                25:43     3:26     5:46     7:29    10:43    12:54    17:03    21:56    24:01    24:31    25:20    25:43                            
             Tullinge SK                         3:26     2:20     1:43     3:14     2:11     4:09     4:53     2:05     0:30     0:49     0:23                            
   12    364 Erika Haegermark Ni       28:11     3:53     7:05     9:04    11:20    13:48    18:01    23:05    26:18    26:51    27:40    28:11                            
             Järla IF OK                         3:53     3:12     1:59     2:16     2:28     4:13     5:04     3:13     0:33     0:49     0:31                            
   13    370 Beatrice Köhler           29:09     4:17     6:33     8:08    10:19    15:41    19:24    24:22    27:08    27:42    28:50    29:09                            
             Tullinge SK                         4:17     2:16     1:35     2:11     5:22     3:43     4:58     2:46     0:34     1:08     0:19                            
   14    369 Cecilia Emanuelsson       31:16     3:04     7:32     9:12    11:55    17:45    21:34    26:28    29:09    29:44    30:48    31:16                            
             IFK Lidingös Skid o                 3:04     4:28     1:40     2:43     5:50     3:49     4:54     2:41     0:35     1:04     0:28                            
   15    360 Anna Lindmark             31:35     4:02     7:01     9:07    12:05    14:41    21:16    27:10    29:35    30:07    31:07    31:35                            
             Skarpnäcks OL                       4:02     2:59     2:06     2:58     2:36     6:35     5:54     2:25     0:32     1:00     0:28                            
   16    371 Frida Forshällen          31:50     3:40     5:56     7:39    10:18    12:29    23:40    27:51    30:03    30:29    31:22    31:50                            
             Turebergs IF                        3:40     2:16     1:43     2:39     2:11    11:11     4:11     2:12     0:26     0:53     0:28                            
   17    470 Marika Gille              37:13     5:28    10:01    12:18    15:15    18:02    25:12    31:17    34:46    35:36    36:38    37:13                            
             OK Roslagen                         5:28     4:33     2:17     2:57     2:47     7:10     6:05     3:29     0:50     1:02     0:35                            
   18    363 Mathilda Holmström        42:01     3:08     9:19    11:01    15:03    16:49    29:47    37:13    40:01    40:34    41:30    42:01                            
             OK Ravinen                          3:08     6:11     1:42     4:02     1:46    12:58     7:26     2:48     0:33     0:56     0:31                            



D12  (13)              2460 m                                    
                                                1(45)    2(95)    3(70)    4(73)    5(74)   6(130)    7(39)    8(57)    9(79)  10(144)  11(123)  12(100)        M          

    1    389 Helena Markstedt          16:57     2:13     4:06     5:34     6:08     6:50     9:30    10:59    11:37    14:02    15:15    15:40    16:32    16:57          
             OK Södertörn                        2:13     1:53     1:28     0:34     0:42     2:40     1:29     0:38     2:25     1:13     0:25     0:52     0:25          
    2    381 Malin Carlsson            22:41     3:22     5:44     7:23     8:36     9:28    13:33    15:25    16:02    18:53    20:02    20:35    22:10    22:41          
             Söders SOL Tyresö                   3:22     2:22     1:39     1:13     0:52     4:05     1:52     0:37     2:51     1:09     0:33     1:35     0:31          
    3    457 Hilda Mattsson            22:53     3:31     7:12     8:47    10:06    10:46    13:44    15:34    16:41    19:42    20:41    21:11    22:22    22:53          
             Järla IF OK                         3:31     3:41     1:35     1:19     0:40     2:58     1:50     1:07     3:01     0:59     0:30     1:11     0:31          
    4    379 Linnea Almroth            23:26     3:16     6:06     8:11    10:33    11:14    14:48    16:34    17:23    20:23    21:18    21:54    22:52    23:26          
             Järla IF OK                         3:16     2:50     2:05     2:22     0:41     3:34     1:46     0:49     3:00     0:55     0:36     0:58     0:34          
    5    386 Josefin Dalgren           23:28     3:44     6:26     8:11     8:57     9:47    14:05    16:09    17:05    20:06    21:10    21:48    22:48    23:28          
             OK Ravinen                          3:44     2:42     1:45     0:46     0:50     4:18     2:04     0:56     3:01     1:04     0:38     1:00     0:40          
    6    383 Tove Forshällen           24:06     2:35     4:57     9:32    10:29    11:16    14:30    16:22    17:20    20:40    21:45    22:25    23:38    24:06          
             Turebergs IF                        2:35     2:22     4:35     0:57     0:47     3:14     1:52     0:58     3:20     1:05     0:40     1:13     0:28          
    7    384 Minna Sahlsten            25:02     4:16     7:16     9:17    10:02    11:16    15:19    17:35    18:26    21:50    22:47    23:27    24:29    25:02          
             Skarpnäcks OL                       4:16     3:00     2:01     0:45     1:14     4:03     2:16     0:51     3:24     0:57     0:40     1:02     0:33          
    8    387 Amanda Starkenberg        26:11     3:19     5:59     7:52     8:49     9:33    16:27    18:08    20:09    23:09    24:06    24:39    25:38    26:11          
             IFK Lidingös Skid o                 3:19     2:40     1:53     0:57     0:44     6:54     1:41     2:01     3:00     0:57     0:33     0:59     0:33          
    9    455 Denise Landén             27:27     4:02     7:16    10:11    10:50    11:47    16:02    18:46    19:49    23:50    25:09    25:52    26:54    27:27          
             Järla IF OK                         4:02     3:14     2:55     0:39     0:57     4:15     2:44     1:03     4:01     1:19     0:43     1:02     0:33          
   10    382 Klara Mattsson            27:36     5:58     9:01    10:53    11:44    12:45    16:36    18:53    19:35    23:39    25:23    26:02    27:03    27:36          
             OK Älvsjö-Örby                      5:58     3:03     1:52     0:51     1:01     3:51     2:17     0:42     4:04     1:44     0:39     1:01     0:33          
   11    378 Jasmine Lundmark          28:32     5:23     7:59    10:35    12:44    13:30    17:06    19:09    20:04    24:16    26:00    26:42    27:55    28:32          
             Järfälla OK                         5:23     2:36     2:36     2:09     0:46     3:36     2:03     0:55     4:12     1:44     0:42     1:13     0:37          
   12    385 Johanna Ivarez            33:33     5:28     8:39    11:01    12:12    13:25    18:33    22:14    24:35    29:24    30:53    31:55    33:02    33:33          
             OK Södertörn                        5:28     3:11     2:22     1:11     1:13     5:08     3:41     2:21     4:49     1:29     1:02     1:07     0:31          
   13    380 Frida Jansson             34:49     4:47     9:18    14:01    16:11    17:20    21:51    24:38    26:09    31:02    32:13    32:55    34:11    34:49          
             OK Södertörn                        4:47     4:31     4:43     2:10     1:09     4:31     2:47     1:31     4:53     1:11     0:42     1:16     0:38          



D10  (9)               1770 m                                    
                                                1(93)    2(44)    3(45)    4(88)    5(39)    6(57)    7(58)    8(79)   9(144)  10(123)  11(100)        M                   

    1    392 Hanna Korhonen            14:08     1:15     1:48     3:40     5:20     6:50     7:56     9:06    11:00    12:08    12:40    13:36    14:08                   
             Haninge SOK                         1:15     0:33     1:52     1:40     1:30     1:06     1:10     1:54     1:08     0:32     0:56     0:32                   
    2    391 Siiri Nilsson             18:28     1:30     2:15     5:30     7:22     9:03    10:16    11:39    14:19    15:42    16:42    17:50    18:28                   
             Sundbybergs IK                      1:30     0:45     3:15     1:52     1:41     1:13     1:23     2:40     1:23     1:00     1:08     0:38                   
    3    396 Boel Sundberg             18:47     1:41     2:21     4:34     6:20     8:13     9:25    11:03    13:21    14:30    16:53    18:13    18:47                   
             OK Södertörn                        1:41     0:40     2:13     1:46     1:53     1:12     1:38     2:18     1:09     2:23     1:20     0:34                   
    4    393 Ronja Bergman             19:37     1:45     2:31     5:01     7:06     9:11    10:41    12:20    15:19    16:47    17:47    19:00    19:37                   
             Tullinge SK                         1:45     0:46     2:30     2:05     2:05     1:30     1:39     2:59     1:28     1:00     1:13     0:37                   
    5    394 Sofia Pettersson          21:11     2:42     3:29     6:12     8:06    10:04    11:30    12:50    15:17    16:46    17:39    20:36    21:11                   
             Turebergs IF                        2:42     0:47     2:43     1:54     1:58     1:26     1:20     2:27     1:29     0:53     2:57     0:35                   
    6    399 Sara Malmborg             21:41     7:00     7:31     9:23    11:06    13:33    14:32    15:40    17:49    19:06    20:04    21:05    21:41                   
             Skogsluffarnas OK                   7:00     0:31     1:52     1:43     2:27     0:59     1:08     2:09     1:17     0:58     1:01     0:36                   
    7    397 Jennifer Andersson        22:04     2:03     2:55     6:01     8:29    10:47    12:25    14:35    17:16    19:01    20:06    21:25    22:04                   
             Haninge SOK                         2:03     0:52     3:06     2:28     2:18     1:38     2:10     2:41     1:45     1:05     1:19     0:39                   
    8    395 Elin Tengelin             32:00     9:12     9:59    16:06    17:54    21:16    22:37    24:15    27:33    28:50    30:08    31:26    32:00                   
             OK Ravinen                          9:12     0:47     6:07     1:48     3:22     1:21     1:38     3:18     1:17     1:18     1:18     0:34                   
    9    398 Ella Bogstedt             33:46     3:17     4:19     7:57    11:25    15:12    17:27    19:58    25:18    27:22    29:49    33:05    33:46                   
             Tullinge SK                         3:17     1:02     3:38     3:28     3:47     2:15     2:31     5:20     2:04     2:27     3:16     0:41                   



U4  (1)                2870 m                                    
                                               1(132)    2(95)    3(70)    4(72)    5(77)    6(92)   7(129)   8(144)   9(123)  10(100)        M                            

    1    461 Sally Nord                36:55     5:04     8:17    10:25    13:43    17:49    22:08    32:54    34:42    35:22    36:25    36:55                            
             Nynäshamns OK                       5:04     3:13     2:08     3:18     4:06     4:19    10:46     1:48     0:40     1:03     0:30                            



U3  (5)                2460 m                                    
                                                1(45)    2(95)    3(70)    4(73)    5(74)   6(130)    7(39)    8(57)    9(79)  10(144)  11(123)  12(100)        M          

    1    404 Camilla Kihlström         26:07     3:51     6:42     8:59    10:14    11:00    15:03    17:25    18:13    22:22    23:44    24:32    25:33    26:07          
             Täby OK                             3:51     2:51     2:17     1:15     0:46     4:03     2:22     0:48     4:09     1:22     0:48     1:01     0:34          
    2    444 Lovisa Karlevall          28:35     4:40     8:23    11:26    12:37    13:25    17:42    20:14    21:25    25:01    26:10    26:55    28:01    28:35          
             Haninge SOK                         4:40     3:43     3:03     1:11     0:48     4:17     2:32     1:11     3:36     1:09     0:45     1:06     0:34          
    3    481 Erik Berglund             33:58     5:47     8:50    11:22    14:42    15:39    20:45    24:29    25:41    29:32    31:26    32:15    33:26    33:58          
             SoIK Hellas                         5:47     3:03     2:32     3:20     0:57     5:06     3:44     1:12     3:51     1:54     0:49     1:11     0:32          
    4    400 Malin Enqqvist            42:31     5:02    14:38    18:59    20:15    21:35    29:07    31:50    33:33    37:36    39:17    40:11    42:01    42:31          
             Haninge SOK                         5:02     9:36     4:21     1:16     1:20     7:32     2:43     1:43     4:03     1:41     0:54     1:50     0:30          

         401 Nils Amberg            Ej godk.    -----    15:08    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    40:55          
             Järla IF OK                                 15:08                                                                                              25:47          
                                                 7:38                                                                                                                      
                                                 *131                                                                                                                      



U2  (11)               1770 m                                    
                                                1(93)    2(44)    3(45)    4(88)    5(39)    6(57)    7(58)    8(79)   9(144)  10(123)  11(100)        M                   

    1    530 Sara Ulvhag               14:40     1:16     1:59     3:37     5:12     7:34     8:36     9:39    11:26    12:41    13:18    14:12    14:40                   
             OK Österåker                        1:16     0:43     1:38     1:35     2:22     1:02     1:03     1:47     1:15     0:37     0:54     0:28                   
    2    405 Erik Haegermark Nil       15:10     1:30     2:03     4:09     5:46     7:25     8:40     9:57    11:57    13:06    13:41    14:36    15:10                   
             Järla IF OK                         1:30     0:33     2:06     1:37     1:39     1:15     1:17     2:00     1:09     0:35     0:55     0:34                   
    3    441 Widar Johansson           17:46     1:46     2:26     4:46     6:37     8:32     9:43    11:03    13:32    14:38    15:23    17:14    17:46                   
             Haninge SOK                         1:46     0:40     2:20     1:51     1:55     1:11     1:20     2:29     1:06     0:45     1:51     0:32                   
    4    410 Ellinor Brandt            18:25     1:31     2:18     5:34     7:20     9:03    10:08    11:40    14:07    15:41    16:42    17:50    18:25                   
             Sundbybergs IK                      1:31     0:47     3:16     1:46     1:43     1:05     1:32     2:27     1:34     1:01     1:08     0:35                   
    5    411 Axel Forshällen           19:39     1:55     2:43     4:58     7:11     9:54    10:39    12:45    15:21    16:45    17:33    19:07    19:39                   
             Turebergs IF                        1:55     0:48     2:15     2:13     2:43     0:45     2:06     2:36     1:24     0:48     1:34     0:32                   
    6    406 Nathalie Lybert           20:15     1:59     2:51     5:27     7:34     9:48    11:25    13:04    15:48    17:26    18:22    19:35    20:15                   
             OK Ravinen                          1:59     0:52     2:36     2:07     2:14     1:37     1:39     2:44     1:38     0:56     1:13     0:40                   
    7    412 Linnéa Granlund           21:54     1:50     2:35     5:37     7:54    10:54    12:52    14:07    16:43    18:20    19:22    21:01    21:54                   
             Täby OK                             1:50     0:45     3:02     2:17     3:00     1:58     1:15     2:36     1:37     1:02     1:39     0:53                   
    8    407 Caroline Berglind         23:16     1:57     2:42     5:35     8:01    10:56    12:34    14:17    17:52    19:38    20:58    22:42    23:16                   
             OK Södertörn                        1:57     0:45     2:53     2:26     2:55     1:38     1:43     3:35     1:46     1:20     1:44     0:34                   
    9    408 Malin Tärnrot             23:34     2:05     2:51     6:42     9:30    12:02    13:39    15:21    19:16    20:37    21:38    22:53    23:34                   
             SoIK Hellas                         2:05     0:46     3:51     2:48     2:32     1:37     1:42     3:55     1:21     1:01     1:15     0:41                   
   10    500 Elin Söder                24:08     2:08     2:56     7:25     9:45    11:52    13:36    15:24    18:35    20:14    22:10    23:30    24:08                   
             Tullinge SK                         2:08     0:48     4:29     2:20     2:07     1:44     1:48     3:11     1:39     1:56     1:20     0:38                   
   11    409 Anton Tärnrot             26:01     4:32     5:23     9:06    11:52    14:34    16:05    17:49    21:32    22:58    24:04    25:14    26:01                   
             SoIK Hellas                         4:32     0:51     3:43     2:46     2:42     1:31     1:44     3:43     1:26     1:06     1:10     0:47                   



U1  (11)               1800 m                                    
                                                1(44)   2(131)   3(130)    4(56)    5(57)    6(58)    7(59)   8(123)   9(100)        M                                     

    1    415 Simon Nysten              12:57     1:46     3:13     4:28     6:56     7:45     8:59     9:46    11:40    12:26    12:57                                     
             Haninge SOK                         1:46     1:27     1:15     2:28     0:49     1:14     0:47     1:54     0:46     0:31                                     
    2    422 Joel Marton               14:53     2:48     4:35     6:34     8:45     9:31    10:55    11:40    13:28    14:19    14:53                                     
             Täby OK                             2:48     1:47     1:59     2:11     0:46     1:24     0:45     1:48     0:51     0:34                                     
    3    421 Johannes Marton           15:09     2:58     4:50     6:41     8:59     9:42    11:05    11:46    13:34    14:39    15:09                                     
             Täby OK                             2:58     1:52     1:51     2:18     0:43     1:23     0:41     1:48     1:05     0:30                                     
    4    516 Gabriel Lundvall          16:11     2:09     4:31     6:11     8:53     9:51    11:27    12:32    14:34    15:36    16:11                                     
             Täby OK                             2:09     2:22     1:40     2:42     0:58     1:36     1:05     2:02     1:02     0:35                                     
    5    416 Johannes Källman          17:38     2:26     4:39     6:41    10:08    11:02    12:36    13:34    15:54    17:01    17:38                                     
             Järfälla OK                         2:26     2:13     2:02     3:27     0:54     1:34     0:58     2:20     1:07     0:37                                     
    6    413 Anna Dahlgren-Rosén       17:49     2:32     4:16     6:10     9:34    10:36    11:56    13:06    16:14    17:13    17:49                                     
             Gustavsbergs IF                     2:32     1:44     1:54     3:24     1:02     1:20     1:10     3:08     0:59     0:36                                     
    7    419 Lovisa Östervall          17:51     2:27     5:05     6:45     9:32    10:18    11:47    12:52    15:49    17:17    17:51                                     
             Tumba-Mälarhöjden O                 2:27     2:38     1:40     2:47     0:46     1:29     1:05     2:57     1:28     0:34                                     
    8    414 Emil Andersson            17:59     2:55     5:00     6:41     9:35    10:38    12:25    13:29    16:00    17:17    17:59                                     
             Haninge SOK                         2:55     2:05     1:41     2:54     1:03     1:47     1:04     2:31     1:17     0:42                                     
    9    420 Birk Bergman              18:54     2:37     4:56     6:28     9:33    10:53    12:30    13:36    16:56    18:10    18:54                                     
             Tullinge SK                         2:37     2:19     1:32     3:05     1:20     1:37     1:06     3:20     1:14     0:44                                     
   10    418 Linnea Paulsson           22:04     3:02     5:28     7:06    10:20    11:26    13:39    14:40    20:06    21:28    22:04                                     
             Snättringe SK                       3:02     2:26     1:38     3:14     1:06     2:13     1:01     5:26     1:22     0:36                                     
   11    438 Linnea Almlöf             26:02     3:08     5:59     8:29    13:19    14:41    17:34    18:52    22:42    25:22    26:02                                     
             Haninge SOK                         3:08     2:51     2:30     4:50     1:22     2:53     1:18     3:50     2:40     0:40                                     



INSKOLNING  (3)        1800 m                                    
                                                1(44)   2(131)   3(130)    4(56)    5(57)    6(58)    7(59)   8(123)   9(100)        M                                     

    1    760 Isabella Enfors Tap       23:23     3:42     6:18     8:55    13:03    14:16    15:58    17:26    20:38    22:40    23:23                                     
             IFK Lidingös Skid o                 3:42     2:36     2:37     4:08     1:13     1:42     1:28     3:12     2:02     0:43                                     
    2    423 Maja Lindholm             28:17     5:12     7:59    11:36    16:08    17:43    20:27    22:20    25:51    27:27    28:17                                     
             Skarpnäcks OL                       5:12     2:47     3:37     4:32     1:35     2:44     1:53     3:31     1:36     0:50                                     
    3    578 Felix Ekstrand            32:51     6:16    10:08    13:31    19:09    20:43    23:26    25:39    30:11    32:09    32:51                                     
             Järla IF OK                         6:16     3:52     3:23     5:38     1:34     2:43     2:13     4:32     1:58     0:42                                     



Öppen 1  (14)          1770 m                                    
                                                1(93)    2(44)    3(45)    4(88)    5(39)    6(57)    7(58)    8(79)   9(144)  10(123)  11(100)        M                   

    1    567 Jakob Andersson           18:22     1:54     2:53     4:35     6:24     8:25     9:37    10:47    14:17    15:46    17:04    17:52    18:22                   
             OK Södertörn                        1:54     0:59     1:42     1:49     2:01     1:12     1:10     3:30     1:29     1:18     0:48     0:30                   
    2    765 Björelind David           22:40     1:33     2:16     5:05     6:54    11:08    12:40    14:06    16:34    19:37    20:37    22:08    22:40                   
             Järla IF OK                         1:33     0:43     2:49     1:49     4:14     1:32     1:26     2:28     3:03     1:00     1:31     0:32                   
    3    646 Lukas Olsson              23:28     2:21     3:40     6:19     9:07    12:15    13:59    15:40    19:25    20:53    21:37    22:43    23:28                   
             Väsby OK                            2:21     1:19     2:39     2:48     3:08     1:44     1:41     3:45     1:28     0:44     1:06     0:45                   
    4    764 Frida Junegard            24:31     2:07     3:37     6:30     8:45    11:29    13:25    15:32    19:29    21:26    22:34    23:56    24:31                   
             Tullinge SK                         2:07     1:30     2:53     2:15     2:44     1:56     2:07     3:57     1:57     1:08     1:22     0:35                   
    5    648 Filip Olsson              28:03     2:33     5:00     9:53    12:54    15:12    17:07    19:29    23:31    24:43    25:42    27:12    28:03                   
             Väsby OK                            2:33     2:27     4:53     3:01     2:18     1:55     2:22     4:02     1:12     0:59     1:30     0:51                   
    6    565 Max Klasson               28:56     2:37     3:36     6:58    10:32    13:31    16:38    18:48    22:26    24:29    26:16    28:07    28:56                   
             OK Ravinen                          2:37     0:59     3:22     3:34     2:59     3:07     2:10     3:38     2:03     1:47     1:51     0:49                   
    7    572 Calle Bogstedt            35:55     4:02     5:40    10:02    13:47    18:19    20:54    23:19    27:55    30:42    32:02    34:44    35:55                   
             Tullinge SK                         4:02     1:38     4:22     3:45     4:32     2:35     2:25     4:36     2:47     1:20     2:42     1:11                   
    8    714 Anton Hördell             37:23     3:57     5:16     9:53    14:39    18:36    22:06    25:18    30:05    32:46    34:18    36:58    37:23                   
             Söders SOL Tyresö                   3:57     1:19     4:37     4:46     3:57     3:30     3:12     4:47     2:41     1:32     2:40     0:25                   
    9    720 Lovisa Nimvik Stern       41:15     3:01     4:03     8:00    11:30    15:15    19:25    22:41    32:43    34:09    38:09    40:26    41:15                   
             Järfälla OK                         3:01     1:02     3:57     3:30     3:45     4:10     3:16    10:02     1:26     4:00     2:17     0:49                   
   10    719 Linn Holmer               41:17     3:07     4:04     8:04    11:31    15:11    19:22    22:42    32:44    34:13    38:12    40:29    41:17                   
             Klubblös                            3:07     0:57     4:00     3:27     3:40     4:11     3:20    10:02     1:29     3:59     2:17     0:48                   
   11    718 Johanna Nimvik Ster       42:10     3:06     4:12     8:36    12:07    16:35    19:22    23:23    28:54    34:03    38:33    41:02    42:10                   
             Järla IF OK                         3:06     1:06     4:24     3:31     4:28     2:47     4:01     5:31     5:09     4:30     2:29     1:08                   
   12    633 Sabina Ydenius            45:43     6:10     7:23    12:19    16:14    19:32    22:26    26:05    36:21    37:21    41:09    44:27    45:43                   
             Klubblös                            6:10     1:13     4:56     3:55     3:18     2:54     3:39    10:16     1:00     3:48     3:18     1:16                   

         643 Mina Durietz           Ej godk.     5:02     6:34    13:42    19:36    23:53    27:01    30:45    43:47    -----    47:27    49:23    50:10             39:30 
             Klubblös                            5:02     1:32     7:08     5:54     4:17     3:08     3:44    13:02              3:40     1:56     0:47              *144 
         644 Ville Durietz          Ej godk.     4:55     6:29    13:39    20:10    24:01    27:18    30:58    43:38    -----    47:15    49:14    50:11             39:43 
             Klubblös                            4:55     1:34     7:10     6:31     3:51     3:17     3:40    12:40              3:37     1:59     0:57              *144 



Öppen 2  (21)          2460 m                                    
                                                1(45)    2(95)    3(70)    4(73)    5(74)   6(130)    7(39)    8(57)    9(79)  10(144)  11(123)  12(100)        M          

    1    751 Lotta Tapper              25:45     4:50     7:29     9:45    11:06    11:52    15:53    17:39    18:31    22:05    23:13    24:05    25:06    25:45          
             Haninge SOK                         4:50     2:39     2:16     1:21     0:46     4:01     1:46     0:52     3:34     1:08     0:52     1:01     0:39          
    2    705 Magnus Boman              26:09     4:28     7:15     8:51     9:38    10:40    15:16    17:54    19:24    22:28    23:50    24:37    25:37    26:09          
             Klubblös                            4:28     2:47     1:36     0:47     1:02     4:36     2:38     1:30     3:04     1:22     0:47     1:00     0:32          
    3    636 Gunnar Ericsson           26:27     4:03     6:34     9:12    10:15    11:09    14:54    17:02    18:08    21:39    23:48    24:37    25:45    26:27          
             Väsby OK                            4:03     2:31     2:38     1:03     0:54     3:45     2:08     1:06     3:31     2:09     0:49     1:08     0:42          
    4    715 Beatriz Mendoza           28:05     3:41     6:35     9:47    10:39    11:32    17:09    19:41    20:34    24:14    25:49    26:33    27:32    28:05          
             Snättringe SK                       3:41     2:54     3:12     0:52     0:53     5:37     2:32     0:53     3:40     1:35     0:44     0:59     0:33          
    5    552 Anne-Maj Nilsson          28:41     4:06     7:39    10:05    11:08    12:07    16:05    18:14    19:18    23:34    25:26    26:47    27:57    28:41          
             OK Ravinen                          4:06     3:33     2:26     1:03     0:59     3:58     2:09     1:04     4:16     1:52     1:21     1:10     0:44          
    6    601 Annica Ahlgren            29:37     4:59     9:07    11:57    13:52    14:40    18:52    20:50    22:03    25:55    27:15    27:52    29:00    29:37          
             Täby OK                             4:59     4:08     2:50     1:55     0:48     4:12     1:58     1:13     3:52     1:20     0:37     1:08     0:37          
    7    545 Garner Schindler          32:55     5:15    11:31    14:53    16:13    17:14    21:03    24:03    25:12    28:53    30:18    31:17    32:16    32:55          
             Snättringe SK                       5:15     6:16     3:22     1:20     1:01     3:49     3:00     1:09     3:41     1:25     0:59     0:59     0:39          
    8    548 Jim Larsson               33:48     6:04    10:01    13:28    15:00    16:09    20:42    23:50    25:23    29:31    30:49    31:31    33:09    33:48          
             Snättringe SK                       6:04     3:57     3:27     1:32     1:09     4:33     3:08     1:33     4:08     1:18     0:42     1:38     0:39          
    9    625 Heidi Bjerkhaug           34:12     3:44     7:50    11:11    12:22    13:29    18:57    23:57    25:25    29:43    30:52    31:58    33:26    34:12          
             OK Ravinen                          3:44     4:06     3:21     1:11     1:07     5:28     5:00     1:28     4:18     1:09     1:06     1:28     0:46          
   10    647 Marika Hedström           34:21     4:32     8:30    12:15    13:43    14:37    22:45    25:02    26:06    29:50    31:30    32:36    33:39    34:21          
             Järla IF OK                         4:32     3:58     3:45     1:28     0:54     8:08     2:17     1:04     3:44     1:40     1:06     1:03     0:42          
   11    542 Nina de Boussard          36:50     5:18    10:02    13:05    14:12    15:37    21:22    24:26    25:37    30:58    32:36    33:49    35:40    36:50          
             IFK Enskede                         5:18     4:44     3:03     1:07     1:25     5:45     3:04     1:11     5:21     1:38     1:13     1:51     1:10          
   12    559 Carita Källman            36:51     5:00    10:20    16:49    18:16    19:08    24:08    26:59    28:28    32:12    34:04    35:05    36:10    36:51          
             Järfälla OK                         5:00     5:20     6:29     1:27     0:52     5:00     2:51     1:29     3:44     1:52     1:01     1:05     0:41          
   13    640 Rasmus Larsson            38:02     5:51     9:27    12:44    14:18    16:00    22:45    26:11    27:14    32:20    33:47    34:48    36:48    38:02          
             Snättringe SK                       5:51     3:36     3:17     1:34     1:42     6:45     3:26     1:03     5:06     1:27     1:01     2:00     1:14          
   14    624 Märta Skog                42:13     6:21    10:55    15:56    17:41    19:05    24:28    28:20    30:22    36:00    37:52    39:17    41:28    42:13          
             Tullinge SK                         6:21     4:34     5:01     1:45     1:24     5:23     3:52     2:02     5:38     1:52     1:25     2:11     0:45          
   15    563 Edvind Dahlström          42:16     6:37    16:09    18:54    20:11    21:38    28:18    31:25    33:02    37:29    38:48    40:03    41:41    42:16          
             Snättringe SK                       6:37     9:32     2:45     1:17     1:27     6:40     3:07     1:37     4:27     1:19     1:15     1:38     0:35          
   16    553 iselott ttosson           43:08     8:09    13:55    17:48    19:09    20:32    26:43    29:51    31:30    36:31    38:20    39:44    42:02    43:08          
             Nyköpings OK                        8:09     5:46     3:53     1:21     1:23     6:11     3:08     1:39     5:01     1:49     1:24     2:18     1:06          
   17    622 Olle Skog                 43:18     6:48    11:38    15:01    16:19    17:13    26:23    29:44    32:34    37:33    39:43    40:55    42:33    43:18          
             Tullinge SK                         6:48     4:50     3:23     1:18     0:54     9:10     3:21     2:50     4:59     2:10     1:12     1:38     0:45          
   18    627 Axel Ydenius              43:21     6:52    11:42    15:06    16:25    17:22    26:32    29:31    32:35    37:31    39:47    40:55    42:35    43:21          
             Tullinge SK                         6:52     4:50     3:24     1:19     0:57     9:10     2:59     3:04     4:56     2:16     1:08     1:40     0:46          
   19    723 Lini Bringsäter           54:06     6:04    13:20    23:03    24:33    26:11    34:18    40:26    42:12    47:56    50:18    52:01    53:39    54:06          
             Haninge SOK                         6:04     7:16     9:43     1:30     1:38     8:07     6:08     1:46     5:44     2:22     1:43     1:38     0:27          
   20    638 Marianne Birke Engl       54:21    22:25    27:18    30:57    32:07    34:30    40:16    43:11    44:25    48:37    50:10    52:19    53:40    54:21          
             Tumba-Mälarhöjden O                22:25     4:53     3:39     1:10     2:23     5:46     2:55     1:14     4:12     1:33     2:09     1:21     0:41          
   21    618 Pia Persson               59:10     4:51    34:06    38:54    41:55    42:56    47:38    49:54    51:17    55:47    56:56    57:36    58:37    59:10          
             Snättringe SK                       4:51    29:15     4:48     3:01     1:01     4:42     2:16     1:23     4:30     1:09     0:40     1:01     0:33          



Öppen 4  (24)          3490 m                                    
                                               1(145)    2(90)    3(95)    4(75)   5(133)    6(78)    7(92)    8(80)    9(82)   10(83)   11(91)   12(85)   13(46)   14(35) 
                                              15(123)  16(100)        M                                                                                                    

    1    641 Leo Larsson               35:02     2:29     3:59     5:34     9:04    13:14    15:54    19:24    21:31    22:23    23:31    24:11    25:03    28:33    32:38 
             Klubblös                            2:29     1:30     1:35     3:30     4:10     2:40     3:30     2:07     0:52     1:08     0:40     0:52     3:30     4:05 
                                                33:35    34:29    35:02                                                                                                    
                                                 0:57     0:54     0:33                                                                                                    
    2    702 Sören Harrysson           44:51     4:01     5:39     9:04    14:20    21:00    23:32    27:57    29:20    30:44    32:20    33:05    34:00    37:35    42:12 
             Nynäshamns OK                       4:01     1:38     3:25     5:16     6:40     2:32     4:25     1:23     1:24     1:36     0:45     0:55     3:35     4:37 
                                                43:09    44:13    44:51                                                                                                    
                                                 0:57     1:04     0:38                                                                                                    
    3    768 Catarina Rolén            46:22     3:11     4:50     6:47    10:50    17:26    20:24    24:40    26:02    27:13    29:14    30:13    32:01    39:18    43:58 
             Skarpnäcks OL                       3:11     1:39     1:57     4:03     6:36     2:58     4:16     1:22     1:11     2:01     0:59     1:48     7:17     4:40 
                                                44:56    45:49    46:22                                                                                                    
                                                 0:58     0:53     0:33                                                                                                    
    4    623 Olle Selander             47:39     3:09     4:48     6:57    11:08    19:38    24:53    28:54    30:18    31:25    32:43    33:53    34:57    38:51    44:42 
             Klubblös                            3:09     1:39     2:09     4:11     8:30     5:15     4:01     1:24     1:07     1:18     1:10     1:04     3:54     5:51 
                                                45:58    47:00    47:39                                                                                                    
                                                 1:16     1:02     0:39                                                                                                    
    5    538 Lena Hellström            48:56     3:08     6:01     8:24    14:21    20:24    23:55    27:47    29:12    30:18    31:23    32:22    33:29    40:21    46:19 
             Skarpnäcks OL                       3:08     2:53     2:23     5:57     6:03     3:31     3:52     1:25     1:06     1:05     0:59     1:07     6:52     5:58 
                                                47:26    48:21    48:56                                                                                                    
                                                 1:07     0:55     0:35                                                                                                    
    6    631 Maria Thelin              52:25     4:06     5:30     8:17    13:41    20:30    24:02    28:25    31:28    32:43    33:57    36:27    39:05    44:19    50:08 
             Klubblös                            4:06     1:24     2:47     5:24     6:49     3:32     4:23     3:03     1:15     1:14     2:30     2:38     5:14     5:49 
                                                51:07    51:59    52:25                                                                                                    
                                                 0:59     0:52     0:26                                                                                                    
    7    610 Lars Nicander             53:06     3:37     6:23    11:49    21:57    25:57    28:27    32:10    33:50    34:45    36:11    37:11    38:24    44:43    50:53 
             Spårvägens OK                       3:37     2:46     5:26    10:08     4:00     2:30     3:43     1:40     0:55     1:26     1:00     1:13     6:19     6:10 
                                                51:48    52:38    53:06             27:55                                                                                  
                                                 0:55     0:50     0:28               *54                                                                                  
    8    651 Tryggve Trygg             55:55     4:05     6:24     9:08    13:36    20:21    24:42    31:29    34:34    35:49    36:59    38:11    39:18    46:07    52:02 
             OK Roslagen                         4:05     2:19     2:44     4:28     6:45     4:21     6:47     3:05     1:15     1:10     1:12     1:07     6:49     5:55 
                                                53:32    55:02    55:55                                                                                                    
                                                 1:30     1:30     0:53                                                                                                    
    9    642 Klara Skogmyr             56:19     4:35     7:34    10:11    15:15    22:31    26:38    33:44    35:10    36:32    37:50    39:19    41:10    46:58    52:35 
             Nynäshamns OK                       4:35     2:59     2:37     5:04     7:16     4:07     7:06     1:26     1:22     1:18     1:29     1:51     5:48     5:37 
                                                54:07    55:33    56:19                                                                                                    
                                                 1:32     1:26     0:46                                                                                                    
   10    701 Petter Skantze            57:32     3:55     5:23    10:22    15:47    23:32    25:54    30:43    32:32    33:42    34:58    36:03    38:54    47:45    53:39 
             Klubblös                            3:55     1:28     4:59     5:25     7:45     2:22     4:49     1:49     1:10     1:16     1:05     2:51     8:51     5:54 
                                                56:12    57:07    57:32                                                                                                    
                                                 2:33     0:55     0:25                                                                                                    
   11    626 Gunnar Dahlström          58:03     5:37     8:51    11:42    16:12    23:45    28:21    34:12    35:53    37:09    38:29    40:01    41:22    46:53    54:03 
             Söders SOL Tyresö                   5:37     3:14     2:51     4:30     7:33     4:36     5:51     1:41     1:16     1:20     1:32     1:21     5:31     7:10 
                                                55:50    57:15    58:03                                                                                                    
                                                 1:47     1:25     0:48                                                                                                    
   12    708 Helena Falk               58:58    10:12    17:44    19:50    23:35    30:01    32:52    37:17    38:40    39:46    41:39    42:36    45:22    51:46    56:27 
             Skarpnäcks OL                      10:12     7:32     2:06     3:45     6:26     2:51     4:25     1:23     1:06     1:53     0:57     2:46     6:24     4:41 
                                                57:26    58:23    58:58                                                                                                    
                                                 0:59     0:57     0:35                                                                                                    
   13    531 Sofia Ulvhag            1:00:29     5:22     7:24    10:40    16:41    25:51    28:53    33:38    36:13    40:19    42:07    42:50    44:16    51:26    57:36 
             OK Österåker                        5:22     2:02     3:16     6:01     9:10     3:02     4:45     2:35     4:06     1:48     0:43     1:26     7:10     6:10 
                                                58:52    59:54  1:00:29                                                                                                    
                                                 1:16     1:02     0:35                                                                                                    
   14    712 Niklas Ersson           1:01:46     2:36     8:46    11:25    17:09    25:13    27:30    32:40    36:15    39:37    43:10    44:16    45:14    52:54    58:44 
             Solna OK                            2:36     6:10     2:39     5:44     8:04     2:17     5:10     3:35     3:22     3:33     1:06     0:58     7:40     5:50 
                                              1:00:13  1:01:13  1:01:46                                                                                                    
                                                 1:29     1:00     0:33                                                                                                    
   15    576 Kjerstin Markstedt      1:03:42     5:45    11:12    13:16    18:21    25:55    29:32    33:31    34:55    36:08    39:01    40:01    41:09    47:54  1:01:11 
             OK Södertörn                        5:45     5:27     2:04     5:05     7:34     3:37     3:59     1:24     1:13     2:53     1:00     1:08     6:45    13:17 
                                              1:02:23  1:03:14  1:03:42                                                                                                    
                                                 1:12     0:51     0:28                                                                                                    
   16    620 Ari Sahlsten            1:05:27    16:33    18:41    20:46    26:44    32:13    35:10    39:41    44:24    45:50    47:15    50:52    53:38    58:19  1:02:56 
             Skarpnäcks OL                      16:33     2:08     2:05     5:58     5:29     2:57     4:31     4:43     1:26     1:25     3:37     2:46     4:41     4:37 
                                              1:03:55  1:04:53  1:05:27                                                                                                    
                                                 0:59     0:58     0:34                                                                                                    
   17    535 Arne Hjelm              1:05:57     4:26     7:36    11:16    15:54    25:08    30:09    35:23    39:50    41:35    44:16    45:54    47:24    55:17  1:02:15 
             Sundbybergs IK                      4:26     3:10     3:40     4:38     9:14     5:01     5:14     4:27     1:45     2:41     1:38     1:30     7:53     6:58 
                                              1:03:55  1:05:17  1:05:57                                                                                                    
                                                 1:40     1:22     0:40                                                                                                    
   18    568 Margaretha Nylund       1:06:14     3:46     6:25     9:34    15:17    24:40    28:52    34:17    38:33    40:36    42:34    44:00    45:36    55:28  1:02:53 
             OK Södertörn                        3:46     2:39     3:09     5:43     9:23     4:12     5:25     4:16     2:03     1:58     1:26     1:36     9:52     7:25 
                                              1:04:15  1:05:28  1:06:14                                                                                                    
                                                 1:22     1:13     0:46                                                                                                    
   19    611 Lina Jonsson            1:22:24     4:59     7:51    10:45    18:21    28:11    31:28    37:27    54:29    57:36    59:16  1:01:44  1:06:15  1:12:46  1:18:44 
             Haninge SOK                         4:59     2:52     2:54     7:36     9:50     3:17     5:59    17:02     3:07     1:40     2:28     4:31     6:31     5:58 
                                              1:20:35  1:21:37  1:22:24                                                                                                    
                                                 1:51     1:02     0:47                                                                                                    
   20    621 Kristina Berg           1:24:00     6:31     9:23    13:57    21:46    30:34    37:01    47:36    50:04    51:36    54:13    58:21  1:04:26  1:13:09  1:20:21 
             Klubblös                            6:31     2:52     4:34     7:49     8:48     6:27    10:35     2:28     1:32     2:37     4:08     6:05     8:43     7:12 
                                              1:22:08  1:23:27  1:24:00                                                                                                    
                                                 1:47     1:19     0:33                                                                                                    
   21    635 Bengt Åhlander          1:32:16     7:51    11:07    15:04    36:03    45:01    49:51    56:36    58:47  1:03:14  1:05:30  1:06:55  1:08:29  1:20:27  1:28:38 
             Hammarby IF OF                      7:51     3:16     3:57    20:59     8:58     4:50     6:45     2:11     4:27     2:16     1:25     1:34    11:58     8:11 
                                              1:30:17  1:31:28  1:32:16                                                                                                    
                                                 1:39     1:11     0:48                                                                                                    
   22    632 Anna Zvantesson         1:37:01     8:26    14:37    18:23    25:36    42:32    48:26    59:24  1:02:12  1:04:33  1:12:58  1:13:41  1:15:59  1:24:47  1:32:45 
             Enebybergs IF                       8:26     6:11     3:46     7:13    16:56     5:54    10:58     2:48     2:21     8:25     0:43     2:18     8:48     7:58 
                                              1:34:56  1:36:31  1:37:01                                                                                                    
                                                 2:11     1:35     0:30                                                                                                    
   23    536 Ingemar Lagerkvist      1:46:04     5:48     8:34    11:38    18:08    35:18    40:03    46:38    48:51    51:32    53:10    59:20  1:02:34  1:30:38  1:40:52 
             Väsby OK                            5:48     2:46     3:04     6:30    17:10     4:45     6:35     2:13     2:41     1:38     6:10     3:14    28:04    10:14 
                                              1:43:43  1:45:13  1:46:04                                                                                                    
                                                 2:51     1:30     0:51                                                                                                    

         649 Ingrid Olsson          Ej godk.     3:34     7:11    -----    11:59    18:14    21:31    26:09    29:11    32:57    33:47    35:23    37:16    42:23    49:17 
             Väsby OK                            3:34     3:37              4:48     6:15     3:17     4:38     3:02     3:46     0:50     1:36     1:53     5:07     6:54 
                                                50:57    52:05    52:44                                                                                                    
                                                 1:40     1:08     0:39                                                                                                    



Öppen 5  (16)          4060 m                                    
                                                1(36)    2(67)    3(61)    4(65)    5(41)    6(48)    7(80)    8(82)    9(83)   10(85)   11(53)   12(55)   13(46)   14(31) 
                                               15(35)  16(123)  17(100)        M                                                                                           

    1    713 Torbjörn Bergman          44:51     5:03     7:55     9:37    11:25    15:49    18:14    20:36    22:33    23:49    26:03    28:45    31:14    37:24    40:54 
             Tullinge SK                         5:03     2:52     1:42     1:48     4:24     2:25     2:22     1:57     1:16     2:14     2:42     2:29     6:10     3:30 
                                                42:45    43:38    44:23    44:51                                                                                           
                                                 1:51     0:53     0:45     0:28                                                                                           
    2    534 Per Stellborn             55:05     5:12     8:20    10:41    13:08    18:01    21:25    26:18    27:08    27:54    31:48    34:45    39:26    46:25    50:19 
             SoIK Hellas                         5:12     3:08     2:21     2:27     4:53     3:24     4:53     0:50     0:46     3:54     2:57     4:41     6:59     3:54 
                                                52:17    53:22    54:25    55:05                                                                                           
                                                 1:58     1:05     1:03     0:40                                                                                           
    3    562 Torbjörn Larsson        1:00:26     7:47    11:16    14:21    17:29    22:47    26:19    30:15    31:35    32:54    34:52    38:34    42:18    49:41    54:28 
             Täby OK                             7:47     3:29     3:05     3:08     5:18     3:32     3:56     1:20     1:19     1:58     3:42     3:44     7:23     4:47 
                                                58:01    59:02    59:53  1:00:26                                                                                           
                                                 3:33     1:01     0:51     0:33                                                                                           
    4    717 Maria Nimvik            1:04:02     3:11     6:36    10:00    12:48    18:33    22:55    28:24    29:26    30:40    32:47    36:16    41:21    53:47    58:35 
             Järla IF OK                         3:11     3:25     3:24     2:48     5:45     4:22     5:29     1:02     1:14     2:07     3:29     5:05    12:26     4:48 
                                              1:01:11  1:02:14  1:03:24  1:04:02                                                                                           
                                                 2:36     1:03     1:10     0:38                                                                                           
    5    605 Rogert Hägg             1:04:57     7:44    12:04    13:58    17:38    22:38    27:48    34:44    35:41    36:58    40:08    43:59    47:39    55:13    59:18 
             Täby OK                             7:44     4:20     1:54     3:40     5:00     5:10     6:56     0:57     1:17     3:10     3:51     3:40     7:34     4:05 
                                              1:01:43  1:03:24  1:04:24  1:04:57                                                                                           
                                                 2:25     1:41     1:00     0:33                                                                                           
    6    560 Mikael Källman          1:13:28     4:14     8:49    11:34    13:55    18:25    25:46    29:14    30:25    31:27    41:10    48:22    51:45  1:04:07  1:08:24 
             Järfälla OK                         4:14     4:35     2:45     2:21     4:30     7:21     3:28     1:11     1:02     9:43     7:12     3:23    12:22     4:17 
                                              1:10:48  1:12:08  1:12:56  1:13:28                                                                                           
                                                 2:24     1:20     0:48     0:32                                                                                           
    7    650 Joakim Olsson           1:16:53     4:27     8:06    12:34    17:44    26:36    31:07    34:58    37:16    38:29    40:17    43:37    46:36  1:05:58  1:11:25 
             Väsby OK                            4:27     3:39     4:28     5:10     8:52     4:31     3:51     2:18     1:13     1:48     3:20     2:59    19:22     5:27 
                                              1:14:15  1:15:16  1:16:16  1:16:53                                                                                           
                                                 2:50     1:01     1:00     0:37                                                                                           
    8    614 Lars-Arne Eriksson      1:19:19     5:01     9:51    13:31    17:06    24:48    32:21    36:54    38:35    40:13    42:44    49:15    53:30  1:03:28  1:12:34 
             Haninge SOK                         5:01     4:50     3:40     3:35     7:42     7:33     4:33     1:41     1:38     2:31     6:31     4:15     9:58     9:06 
                                              1:15:24  1:16:46  1:18:41  1:19:19                                                                                           
                                                 2:50     1:22     1:55     0:38                                                                                           
    9    606 Jarl Olsson             1:21:46     3:35     9:21    12:09    15:19    22:28    25:57    31:52    33:01    34:14    38:51    50:22    54:53  1:02:12  1:15:31 
             Spårvägens OK                       3:35     5:46     2:48     3:10     7:09     3:29     5:55     1:09     1:13     4:37    11:31     4:31     7:19    13:19 
                                              1:18:23  1:19:53  1:21:04  1:21:46                                                                                           
                                                 2:52     1:30     1:11     0:42                                                                                           
   10    766 Maria Hammarstedt       1:23:35     3:39    10:21    12:56    16:17    24:49    29:05    37:13    39:02    40:25    42:33    49:53    59:21  1:08:26  1:14:04 
             Tullinge SK                         3:39     6:42     2:35     3:21     8:32     4:16     8:08     1:49     1:23     2:08     7:20     9:28     9:05     5:38 
                                              1:19:39  1:21:39  1:22:52  1:23:35                                                                                           
                                                 5:35     2:00     1:13     0:43                                                                                           
   11    645 Siv Frölund             1:24:50    12:49    16:32    20:04    23:32    31:28    34:46    38:41    39:33    40:45    43:01    55:41  1:00:41  1:09:20  1:19:36 
             Haninge SOK                        12:49     3:43     3:32     3:28     7:56     3:18     3:55     0:52     1:12     2:16    12:40     5:00     8:39    10:16 
                                              1:21:32  1:23:02  1:24:07  1:24:50                                                                                           
                                                 1:56     1:30     1:05     0:43                                                                                           
   12    630 Atle Zvantesson         1:29:46     7:52    17:24    24:30    27:49    35:21    40:04    48:08    51:16    53:27    55:21  1:03:25  1:08:03  1:18:59  1:24:52 
             Enebybergs IF                       7:52     9:32     7:06     3:19     7:32     4:43     8:04     3:08     2:11     1:54     8:04     4:38    10:56     5:53 
                                              1:27:22  1:28:24  1:29:18  1:29:46             38:56    43:29                                                                
                                                 2:30     1:02     0:54     0:28              *128      *53                                                                
   13    569 Leif Nordström          2:11:08  1:08:15  1:15:38  1:17:43  1:20:12  1:25:28  1:29:41  1:34:05  1:35:01  1:36:02  1:39:51  1:43:17  1:47:10  1:54:41  2:05:52 
             Nynäshamns OK                    1:08:15     7:23     2:05     2:29     5:16     4:13     4:24     0:56     1:01     3:49     3:26     3:53     7:31    11:11 
                                              2:08:08  2:09:38  2:10:37  2:11:08           1:21:58  1:25:48  1:34:54  1:51:10  1:54:41  2:06:32  2:16:28  2:18:23  2:19:40 
                                                 2:16     1:30     0:59     0:31               *42      *44     *101      *77      *92     *104     *141     *140     *151 
                                              2:24:55  2:31:00                                                                                                             
                                                 *145     *100                                                                                                             

         424 Johnny Lindholm        Ej godk.     4:43     7:21    10:31    15:19    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
             Skarpnäcks OL                       4:43     2:38     3:10     4:48                                                                                           
                                                -----    -----    -----    42:11                                                                                           
                                                                           26:52                                                                                           
         540 Sten Hellström         Ej godk.    10:24    16:12    29:07    36:15    43:34    52:00  1:14:57  1:16:39  1:17:45  1:28:24  1:34:32    -----    -----    ----- 
             Skarpnäcks OL                      10:24     5:48    12:55     7:08     7:19     8:26    22:57     1:42     1:06    10:39     6:08                            
                                                -----    -----  1:55:53  1:56:28                                                                                           
                                                                  21:21     0:35                                                                                           
         769 Anders Wallander       Ej godk.    12:12    15:53    19:16    21:46    32:40    40:24    48:51    51:00    52:10  1:03:46  1:09:47  1:14:33  1:23:11  1:28:01 
             Klubblös                           12:12     3:41     3:23     2:30    10:54     7:44     8:27     2:09     1:10    11:36     6:01     4:46     8:38     4:50 
                                              1:30:58  1:32:54    -----  1:34:23                                                                                           
                                                 2:57     1:56              1:29                                                                                           



Öppen 7  (25)          3290 m                                    
                                               1(145)    2(61)    3(95)    4(75)    5(54)    6(49)   7(141)   8(129)   9(144)  10(100)        M                            

    1    722 Emelie Bringsäter         31:27     2:29     5:03     8:03    11:58    15:28    17:52    21:53    27:20    29:39    30:58    31:27                            
             Haninge SOK                         2:29     2:34     3:00     3:55     3:30     2:24     4:01     5:27     2:19     1:19     0:29                            
    2    707 Jokim Skantze             31:29     3:34     5:57    10:07    14:43    17:34    19:33    23:20    28:09    29:44    31:03    31:29                            
             Klubblös                            3:34     2:23     4:10     4:36     2:51     1:59     3:47     4:49     1:35     1:19     0:26                            
    3    554 Tommy Ekblom              32:33     3:07     6:09     9:42    12:42    17:00    19:30    23:08    28:40    30:24    31:59    32:33                            
             Södertälje-Nykvar                   3:07     3:02     3:33     3:00     4:18     2:30     3:38     5:32     1:44     1:35     0:34                            
    4    619 Håkan Granevi             32:58     3:06     6:07     9:33    12:50    16:34    19:13    23:28    29:06    30:56    32:26    32:58                            
             Tullinge SK                         3:06     3:01     3:26     3:17     3:44     2:39     4:15     5:38     1:50     1:30     0:32                            
    5    549 Ulf Andersson             34:49     3:47     7:11    11:46    15:17    19:08    22:08    25:35    31:14    32:47    34:19    34:49                            
             Haninge SOK                         3:47     3:24     4:35     3:31     3:51     3:00     3:27     5:39     1:33     1:32     0:30                            
    6    613 Ola Svensson              35:02     3:52     6:27     9:50    12:42    15:54    18:50    22:40    30:58    32:56    34:25    35:02                            
             Söders SOL Tyresö                   3:52     2:35     3:23     2:52     3:12     2:56     3:50     8:18     1:58     1:29     0:37                            
    7    550 Annika Sundvall           35:11     2:50     5:57     9:42    13:24    17:37    20:17    24:44    31:03    32:55    34:36    35:11                            
             Järla IF OK                         2:50     3:07     3:45     3:42     4:13     2:40     4:27     6:19     1:52     1:41     0:35                            
    8    579 Erland Ljungström         37:56     3:47     7:06    10:26    14:03    18:22    21:26    26:22    33:37    35:40    37:21    37:56                            
             Spårvägens OK                       3:47     3:19     3:20     3:37     4:19     3:04     4:56     7:15     2:03     1:41     0:35                            
    9    617 Sven Jonsson              38:19     2:43     5:21    12:29    15:58    19:12    21:57    26:06    33:32    36:35    37:53    38:19                            
             Snättringe SK                       2:43     2:38     7:08     3:29     3:14     2:45     4:09     7:26     3:03     1:18     0:26                            
   10    602 Björn Löwgren             39:06     2:57     7:04    10:40    15:04    19:35    22:13    26:39    35:08    36:56    38:34    39:06                            
             Spårvägens OK                       2:57     4:07     3:36     4:24     4:31     2:38     4:26     8:29     1:48     1:38     0:32                            
   11    543 Hans Blomqvist            40:43     3:42     7:23    11:26    16:36    21:06    24:26    29:10    35:43    37:54    39:58    40:43                            
             OK Roslagen                         3:42     3:41     4:03     5:10     4:30     3:20     4:44     6:33     2:11     2:04     0:45                            
   12    571 Ulla Clevnert             41:14     4:11     8:13    12:33    16:47    21:26    24:50    29:15    36:41    38:46    40:35    41:14                            
             Spårvägens OK                       4:11     4:02     4:20     4:14     4:39     3:24     4:25     7:26     2:05     1:49     0:39                            
   13    706 Inger Sörlin              42:02     3:46     8:16    11:47    15:30    20:21    23:57    28:49    37:29    39:58    41:30    42:02                            
             Järfälla OK                         3:46     4:30     3:31     3:43     4:51     3:36     4:52     8:40     2:29     1:32     0:32                            
   14    616 Sebastian Tegnebrat       44:20     3:06     6:51    11:31    15:31    20:59    23:52    33:33    39:48    42:09    43:50    44:20                            
             OK Södertörn                        3:06     3:45     4:40     4:00     5:28     2:53     9:41     6:15     2:21     1:41     0:30                            
   15    561 Kjell Magnusson           45:54     4:35     7:59    11:24    15:36    24:32    27:32    32:25    41:33    43:30    45:09    45:54                            
             Sundbybergs IK                      4:35     3:24     3:25     4:12     8:56     3:00     4:53     9:08     1:57     1:39     0:45                            
   16    537 Linda Nordin Abaji        46:24     4:15     8:24    12:34    16:47    21:43    25:51    30:46    40:40    42:43    45:21    46:24                            
             Sundbybergs IK                      4:15     4:09     4:10     4:13     4:56     4:08     4:55     9:54     2:03     2:38     1:03                            
   17    609 Lars-Olov Andersson       48:21     4:39     9:00    13:24    18:18    23:56    27:27    33:20    42:03    45:13    47:34    48:21                            
             Sigtuna OK                          4:39     4:21     4:24     4:54     5:38     3:31     5:53     8:43     3:10     2:21     0:47                            
   18    539 Alf Rosén                 48:28     6:24     9:53    14:15    18:23    23:56    27:20    33:03    43:36    45:28    47:40    48:28                            
             Gustavsbergs IF                     6:24     3:29     4:22     4:08     5:33     3:24     5:43    10:33     1:52     2:12     0:48                            
   19    721 Gunnar Hellman            48:53     3:23     8:04    11:51    18:05    27:13    30:10    35:47    44:12    46:39    48:20    48:53                            
             Haninge SOK                         3:23     4:41     3:47     6:14     9:08     2:57     5:37     8:25     2:27     1:41     0:33                            
   20    604 Stig Larsson              50:14     3:15     6:46    14:22    19:20    24:09    27:05    31:22    44:02    47:06    49:24    50:14                            
             Spårvägens OK                       3:15     3:31     7:36     4:58     4:49     2:56     4:17    12:40     3:04     2:18     0:50                            
   21    575 Kersti Larsson            52:25     4:00     7:58    17:23    22:34    28:46    32:17    40:07    47:19    49:34    51:36    52:25                            
             Spårvägens OK                       4:00     3:58     9:25     5:11     6:12     3:31     7:50     7:12     2:15     2:02     0:49                            
   22    541 Åke Andreasson            56:18     6:05    10:44    18:02    23:38    30:12    34:25    40:15    49:55    53:09    55:27    56:18                            
             Gustavsbergs IF                     6:05     4:39     7:18     5:36     6:34     4:13     5:50     9:40     3:14     2:18     0:51                            
   23    700 Eva Svanberg              58:31     6:19    11:24    16:32    22:29    29:12    33:25    40:55    50:03    53:58    57:18    58:31                            
             Järfälla OK                         6:19     5:05     5:08     5:57     6:43     4:13     7:30     9:08     3:55     3:20     1:13                            
   24    570 Anita Lindblom          1:00:06     5:26    10:05    15:46    21:26    28:29    33:25    39:58    49:47    56:16    59:11  1:00:06                            
             Klubblös                            5:26     4:39     5:41     5:40     7:03     4:56     6:33     9:49     6:29     2:55     0:55                            

         762 Riggan Frändén         Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                     
             Järla IF OK                                                                                                                                                   



Öppen 8  (32)          4900 m                                    
                                                1(36)    2(67)    3(62)    4(61)    5(65)    6(46)    7(41)    8(48)    9(49)   10(80)   11(82)   12(83)   13(91)   14(52) 
                                              15(133)  16(136)   17(40)   18(42)  19(129)   20(35)  21(123)  22(100)        M                                              

    1    716 Robert Tellvik            36:41     2:05     4:09     4:59     5:58     7:26    10:22    11:31    13:16    14:42    15:41    16:12    16:52    17:23    19:30 
             Tumba-Mälarhöjden O                 2:05     2:04     0:50     0:59     1:28     2:56     1:09     1:45     1:26     0:59     0:31     0:40     0:31     2:07 
                                                22:52    23:36    29:09    30:02    33:37    34:46    35:29    36:17    36:41                                              
                                                 3:22     0:44     5:33     0:53     3:35     1:09     0:43     0:48     0:24                                              
    2    612 Johan Markstedt           38:41     2:04     4:14     5:04     6:06     7:46    10:41    11:58    14:01    15:07    16:49    17:23    18:11    18:43    20:58 
             OK Södertörn                        2:04     2:10     0:50     1:02     1:40     2:55     1:17     2:03     1:06     1:42     0:34     0:48     0:32     2:15 
                                                24:26    25:05    30:39    31:47    35:30    36:38    37:26    38:12    38:41                                              
                                                 3:28     0:39     5:34     1:08     3:43     1:08     0:48     0:46     0:29                                              
    3    767 Samuel Henriksson         39:14     2:24     5:47     6:31     7:29     8:57    12:02    13:19    15:00    16:14    17:26    17:57    18:33    19:05    21:08 
             Skarpnäcks OL                       2:24     3:23     0:44     0:58     1:28     3:05     1:17     1:41     1:14     1:12     0:31     0:36     0:32     2:03 
                                                24:24    25:03    30:13    31:18    35:56    37:06    38:00    38:47    39:14                                              
                                                 3:16     0:39     5:10     1:05     4:38     1:10     0:54     0:47     0:27                                              
    4    547 Per Forsberg              40:57     2:23     5:36     6:31     7:21     9:04    12:15    13:28    15:25    16:40    17:47    18:21    18:53    19:24    21:46 
             IFK Enskede                         2:23     3:13     0:55     0:50     1:43     3:11     1:13     1:57     1:15     1:07     0:34     0:32     0:31     2:22 
                                                25:45    26:35    32:27    33:40    37:11    38:38    39:26    40:22    40:57                                              
                                                 3:59     0:50     5:52     1:13     3:31     1:27     0:48     0:56     0:35                                              
    5    639 Jacob Bolin               42:07     3:26     5:40     6:34     7:28     9:13    12:31    13:49    15:32    16:51    18:07    18:44    19:24    20:00    22:14 
             Tullinge SK                         3:26     2:14     0:54     0:54     1:45     3:18     1:18     1:43     1:19     1:16     0:37     0:40     0:36     2:14 
                                                26:11    26:57    33:51    35:00    38:42    40:03    40:53    41:39    42:07                                              
                                                 3:57     0:46     6:54     1:09     3:42     1:21     0:50     0:46     0:28                                              
    6    608 Lars Greilert             43:18     2:09     4:30     5:38     6:49     9:10    12:46    13:57    15:58    17:22    18:42    19:19    20:13    20:51    23:27 
             Haninge SOK                         2:09     2:21     1:08     1:11     2:21     3:36     1:11     2:01     1:24     1:20     0:37     0:54     0:38     2:36 
                                                27:11    28:00    33:56    35:10    39:16    40:49    41:53    42:44    43:18                                              
                                                 3:44     0:49     5:56     1:14     4:06     1:33     1:04     0:51     0:34                                              
    7    555 Curt Rahlén               48:13     2:30     5:30     6:39     7:41     9:35    12:57    14:46    17:03    18:25    19:57    20:54    21:39    22:23    25:38 
             OK Ravinen                          2:30     3:00     1:09     1:02     1:54     3:22     1:49     2:17     1:22     1:32     0:57     0:45     0:44     3:15 
                                                29:56    30:49    37:17    38:39    44:09    45:48    46:47    47:42    48:13                                              
                                                 4:18     0:53     6:28     1:22     5:30     1:39     0:59     0:55     0:31                                              
    8    556 Annica Clevnert Lei       48:23     2:08     6:29     7:28     8:30    10:25    14:01    15:33    17:54    19:14    20:49    21:34    22:45    23:35    26:23 
             Sävedalens AIK                      2:08     4:21     0:59     1:02     1:55     3:36     1:32     2:21     1:20     1:35     0:45     1:11     0:50     2:48 
                                                31:29    32:21    38:36    39:57    44:16    45:51    46:58    47:51    48:23                                              
                                                 5:06     0:52     6:15     1:21     4:19     1:35     1:07     0:53     0:32                                              
    9    573 Bernt Eriksson            48:47     2:32     5:10     6:17     7:47     9:51    14:26    15:48    18:32    19:50    21:41    22:18    23:16    24:11    27:01 
             Spårvägens OK                       2:32     2:38     1:07     1:30     2:04     4:35     1:22     2:44     1:18     1:51     0:37     0:58     0:55     2:50 
                                                31:54    32:49    39:13    40:38    44:54    46:21    47:23    48:16    48:47                                              
                                                 4:53     0:55     6:24     1:25     4:16     1:27     1:02     0:53     0:31                                              
   10    711 Kristina Aneland          50:50     3:38     6:22     7:39     8:38    10:24    13:52    15:13    17:20    18:51    21:15    22:02    22:58    23:36    26:17 
             OK Ravinen                          3:38     2:44     1:17     0:59     1:46     3:28     1:21     2:07     1:31     2:24     0:47     0:56     0:38     2:41 
                                                31:11    31:56    41:47    43:01    46:53    48:17    49:26    50:16    50:50             38:13                            
                                                 4:54     0:45     9:51     1:14     3:52     1:24     1:09     0:50     0:34               *42                            
   11    566 Lars Klasson              51:16     4:08     6:46     8:17     9:18    11:11    14:52    16:28    18:47    20:11    21:36    22:16    23:05    23:50    26:46 
             OK Ravinen                          4:08     2:38     1:31     1:01     1:53     3:41     1:36     2:19     1:24     1:25     0:40     0:49     0:45     2:56 
                                                31:12    32:05    39:17    40:33    47:34    48:58    49:50    50:43    51:16                                              
                                                 4:26     0:53     7:12     1:16     7:01     1:24     0:52     0:53     0:33                                              
   12    557 Anders Leire              51:48     4:34     7:50     9:40    10:46    13:36    16:36    19:32    22:01    23:39    26:27    26:49    27:42    29:07    32:18 
             Sävedalens AIK                      4:34     3:16     1:50     1:06     2:50     3:00     2:56     2:29     1:38     2:48     0:22     0:53     1:25     3:11 
                                                35:26    36:05    42:07    43:53    48:28    49:42    50:39    51:24    51:48             28:34                            
                                                 3:08     0:39     6:02     1:46     4:35     1:14     0:57     0:45     0:24               *84                            
   13    607 Per-Anders Carlsted       53:03     2:19     5:08     6:10     7:13     8:58    13:46    15:24    17:49    19:12    20:55    21:52    22:52    23:40    27:09 
             Stockholms Godtempl                 2:19     2:49     1:02     1:03     1:45     4:48     1:38     2:25     1:23     1:43     0:57     1:00     0:48     3:29 
                                                32:40    33:36    40:44    42:19    48:30    50:19    51:21    52:23    53:03                                              
                                                 5:31     0:56     7:08     1:35     6:11     1:49     1:02     1:02     0:40                                              
   14    709 Jonatan Lindell           53:56     2:11     4:51     5:59     7:15     9:45    14:17    16:21    18:46    20:19    22:03    22:47    23:55    24:40    30:38 
             IFK Enskede                         2:11     2:40     1:08     1:16     2:30     4:32     2:04     2:25     1:33     1:44     0:44     1:08     0:45     5:58 
                                                35:32    36:25    43:45    45:04    49:49    51:25    52:32    53:27    53:56                                              
                                                 4:54     0:53     7:20     1:19     4:45     1:36     1:07     0:55     0:29                                              
   15    577 Lennart Brattgård         56:13     5:51     8:39     9:56    11:40    14:20    17:48    21:23    24:10    25:20    27:40    28:21    29:05    29:55    33:01 
             IFK Lidingös Skid o                 5:51     2:48     1:17     1:44     2:40     3:28     3:35     2:47     1:10     2:20     0:41     0:44     0:50     3:06 
                                                37:26    38:11    45:05    46:49    52:06    53:38    54:45    55:39    56:13                                              
                                                 4:25     0:45     6:54     1:44     5:17     1:32     1:07     0:54     0:34                                              
   16    603 Christer Gustavsson       56:15     2:26     8:58    10:39    11:40    13:55    17:57    19:52    22:17    23:57    25:35    26:50    27:35    29:02    32:36 
             Forsa OK                            2:26     6:32     1:41     1:01     2:15     4:02     1:55     2:25     1:40     1:38     1:15     0:45     1:27     3:34 
                                                37:21    38:14    45:17    46:43    52:07    53:42    54:43    55:36    56:15                                              
                                                 4:45     0:53     7:03     1:26     5:24     1:35     1:01     0:53     0:39                                              
   17    634 Lars Göransson            56:31     2:15     8:56    10:46    11:49    13:39    17:27    19:11    21:20    25:11    26:22    28:12    28:41    29:22    32:42 
             Järla IF OK                         2:15     6:41     1:50     1:03     1:50     3:48     1:44     2:09     3:51     1:11     1:50     0:29     0:41     3:20 
                                                38:30    39:15    45:42    47:35    52:23    53:49    55:08    55:58    56:31                                              
                                                 5:48     0:45     6:27     1:53     4:48     1:26     1:19     0:50     0:33                                              
   18    704 Gia Wickbom               56:37     3:07     5:48     6:51    10:22    13:03    17:08    19:22    22:13    23:57    26:28    27:13    28:04    28:47    32:17 
             Vittjärvs IK                        3:07     2:41     1:03     3:31     2:41     4:05     2:14     2:51     1:44     2:31     0:45     0:51     0:43     3:30 
                                                37:34    38:35    46:08    47:41    52:36    54:08    55:08    56:04    56:37                                              
                                                 5:17     1:01     7:33     1:33     4:55     1:32     1:00     0:56     0:33                                              
   19    703 Peter Westman             58:55     2:59     6:25     8:08     9:34    12:08    15:53    17:36    20:48    23:55    25:23    26:08    27:07    28:33    31:30 
             Vittjärvs IK                        2:59     3:26     1:43     1:26     2:34     3:45     1:43     3:12     3:07     1:28     0:45     0:59     1:26     2:57 
                                                35:15    36:05    47:28    49:16    54:54    56:41    57:43    58:29    58:55                                              
                                                 3:45     0:50    11:23     1:48     5:38     1:47     1:02     0:46     0:26                                              
   20    629 Thomas Ström              59:08     2:37     8:39     9:45    10:37    15:13    19:47    21:20    23:48    26:02    28:56    29:32    30:12    31:29    34:21 
             Skogsluffarnas OK                   2:37     6:02     1:06     0:52     4:36     4:34     1:33     2:28     2:14     2:54     0:36     0:40     1:17     2:52 
                                                39:00    39:53    48:52    50:10    54:50    56:53    57:45    58:38    59:08                                              
                                                 4:39     0:53     8:59     1:18     4:40     2:03     0:52     0:53     0:30                                              
   21    551 Mats Adolfsson          1:01:58     5:06     7:41     9:18    10:18    12:21    16:20    18:05    20:44    22:11    24:38    25:24    26:28    30:56    34:14 
             Tumba-Mälarhöjden O                 5:06     2:35     1:37     1:00     2:03     3:59     1:45     2:39     1:27     2:27     0:46     1:04     4:28     3:18 
                                                38:57    39:51    48:49    50:15    57:47    59:36  1:00:32  1:01:26  1:01:58                                              
                                                 4:43     0:54     8:58     1:26     7:32     1:49     0:56     0:54     0:32                                              
   21    761 Magnus Sneitz           1:01:58     3:49     8:43    10:06    11:11    13:15    17:57    19:42    22:47    24:40    26:16    28:06    29:59    30:37    33:59 
             Järfälla OK                         3:49     4:54     1:23     1:05     2:04     4:42     1:45     3:05     1:53     1:36     1:50     1:53     0:38     3:22 
                                                40:27    42:08    51:55    53:26    58:22    59:27  1:00:31  1:01:24  1:01:58                                              
                                                 6:28     1:41     9:47     1:31     4:56     1:05     1:04     0:53     0:34                                              
   23    637 Luca Manai              1:03:29     8:26    10:40    11:47    12:41    14:52    18:35    20:08    23:26    25:43    28:22    30:06    30:31    31:33    34:47 
             Ericsson IK                         8:26     2:14     1:07     0:54     2:11     3:43     1:33     3:18     2:17     2:39     1:44     0:25     1:02     3:14 
                                                39:43    44:49    51:16    53:20    59:49  1:01:39  1:02:27  1:03:06  1:03:29                                              
                                                 4:56     5:06     6:27     2:04     6:29     1:50     0:48     0:39     0:23                                              
   24    615 Rikard Pehrsson         1:03:35     4:07     7:03     8:26     9:32    11:52    16:06    18:04    25:15    29:48    31:24    32:11    33:03    34:07    37:33 
             Snättringe SK                       4:07     2:56     1:23     1:06     2:20     4:14     1:58     7:11     4:33     1:36     0:47     0:52     1:04     3:26 
                                                44:26    45:17    52:06    53:24    59:17  1:00:57  1:02:13  1:03:04  1:03:35                                              
                                                 6:53     0:51     6:49     1:18     5:53     1:40     1:16     0:51     0:31                                              
   25    564 Stefan Ljungdahl        1:04:45     2:49    11:40    12:54    13:57    18:04    22:15    26:26    34:35    36:07    37:38    38:28    39:07    39:50    43:26 
             Hässleby SOK                        2:49     8:51     1:14     1:03     4:07     4:11     4:11     8:09     1:32     1:31     0:50     0:39     0:43     3:36 
                                                47:30    48:20    54:53    56:21  1:00:24  1:02:04  1:03:27  1:04:17  1:04:45                                              
                                                 4:04     0:50     6:33     1:28     4:03     1:40     1:23     0:50     0:28                                              
   26    666 Lasse Larsson           1:05:00     8:38    15:48    17:08    18:11    20:25    24:54    27:14    30:08    31:51    33:45    34:42    35:34    36:28    40:14 
             Klubblös                            8:38     7:10     1:20     1:03     2:14     4:29     2:20     2:54     1:43     1:54     0:57     0:52     0:54     3:46 
                                                45:00    45:53    53:29    55:30  1:00:24  1:02:16  1:03:24  1:04:26  1:05:00                                              
                                                 4:46     0:53     7:36     2:01     4:54     1:52     1:08     1:02     0:34                                              
   27    546 Katarina Rundström      1:05:40     6:23     9:50    10:58    12:24    14:41    20:03    22:02    25:17    28:30    30:54    31:58    32:48    34:12    37:45 
             IFK Enskede                         6:23     3:27     1:08     1:26     2:17     5:22     1:59     3:15     3:13     2:24     1:04     0:50     1:24     3:33 
                                                42:50    44:02    55:07    56:36  1:01:56  1:03:28  1:04:22  1:05:13  1:05:40                                              
                                                 5:05     1:12    11:05     1:29     5:20     1:32     0:54     0:51     0:27                                              
   28    574 Roland Löwgren          1:09:57     2:59    10:57    12:42    14:10    16:33    21:06    23:14    34:55    36:33    39:01    40:06    41:02    41:49    45:55 
             Spårvägens OK                       2:59     7:58     1:45     1:28     2:23     4:33     2:08    11:41     1:38     2:28     1:05     0:56     0:47     4:06 
                                                51:32    52:23    59:07  1:00:38  1:05:58  1:07:27  1:08:34  1:09:27  1:09:57                                              
                                                 5:37     0:51     6:44     1:31     5:20     1:29     1:07     0:53     0:30                                              
   29    763 Martin Eriksson         1:10:06     3:25     7:21     9:09    10:55    14:26    19:23    21:59    25:37    28:22    31:01    31:54    33:25    34:38    39:05 
             OK Södertörn                        3:25     3:56     1:48     1:46     3:31     4:57     2:36     3:38     2:45     2:39     0:53     1:31     1:13     4:27 
                                                46:19    47:25    56:08    57:59  1:04:33  1:06:47  1:08:07  1:09:26  1:10:06                                              
                                                 7:14     1:06     8:43     1:51     6:34     2:14     1:20     1:19     0:40                                              
   30    558 Lars-Åke Aspelin        1:10:57     6:52    10:07    11:44    13:37    16:00    20:20    22:09    25:48    27:37    29:37    30:41    31:37    34:10    39:56 
             Klubblös                            6:52     3:15     1:37     1:53     2:23     4:20     1:49     3:39     1:49     2:00     1:04     0:56     2:33     5:46 
                                                45:50    47:12    57:46    59:51  1:05:44  1:07:39  1:09:04  1:10:17  1:10:57                                              
                                                 5:54     1:22    10:34     2:05     5:53     1:55     1:25     1:13     0:40                                              
   31    628 Klas Langels            1:22:34     4:10    12:34    14:07    17:47    20:43    25:02    27:03    36:46    38:03    40:21    42:18    43:06    43:52    50:00 
             Skarpnäcks OL                       4:10     8:24     1:33     3:40     2:56     4:19     2:01     9:43     1:17     2:18     1:57     0:48     0:46     6:08 
                                                55:30    57:28  1:09:41  1:11:27  1:18:07  1:20:01  1:21:00  1:22:01  1:22:34                                              
                                                 5:30     1:58    12:13     1:46     6:40     1:54     0:59     1:01     0:33                                              
   32    710 Oskar Nederheim         1:22:51     9:27    15:29    16:45    17:49    19:52    23:47    35:55    38:04    42:12    44:27    45:19    46:36    47:12    55:44 
             Skarpnäcks OL                       9:27     6:02     1:16     1:04     2:03     3:55    12:08     2:09     4:08     2:15     0:52     1:17     0:36     8:32 
                                                59:49  1:00:37  1:09:54  1:11:33  1:18:28  1:20:18  1:21:16  1:22:24  1:22:51             25:54                            
                                                 4:05     0:48     9:17     1:39     6:55     1:50     0:58     1:08     0:27               *40                            



H85  (6)               2240 m                                    
                                               1(127)    2(41)    3(50)    4(49)    5(51)    6(85)    7(42)    8(33)    9(34)  10(123)  11(100)        M                   

    1    425 Henry Moberg              48:11     7:19    10:06    15:55    18:45    19:57    23:02    26:31    33:00    42:53    45:52    47:16    48:11                   
             Solna OK                            7:19     2:47     5:49     2:50     1:12     3:05     3:29     6:29     9:53     2:59     1:24     0:55                   
    2    429 Hans Sahlberg             50:35    14:28    16:04    21:34    25:03    26:23    32:19    36:22    45:05    47:15    49:05    50:01    50:35                   
             Stigfinnarna                       14:28     1:36     5:30     3:29     1:20     5:56     4:03     8:43     2:10     1:50     0:56     0:34                   
    3    427 Ivan Hånnberg             50:49     6:48     8:54    24:15    27:02    28:17    32:29    35:46    40:56    44:17    48:40    49:55    50:49                   
             OK Södertörn                        6:48     2:06    15:21     2:47     1:15     4:12     3:17     5:10     3:21     4:23     1:15     0:54                   
    4    426 Bengt Åman                58:46    10:06    12:12    22:49    29:09    31:25    36:38    40:38    48:36    52:45    55:54    57:43    58:46                   
             Skogsluffarnas OK                  10:06     2:06    10:37     6:20     2:16     5:13     4:00     7:58     4:09     3:09     1:49     1:03                   
    5    430 Gösta Örneryd           1:12:43    12:37    15:17    25:34    30:12    33:26    38:43    44:05  1:00:10  1:05:15  1:09:37  1:11:34  1:12:43                   
             OK Södertörn                       12:37     2:40    10:17     4:38     3:14     5:17     5:22    16:05     5:05     4:22     1:57     1:09                   

         428 Thure Lundberg         Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    40:35    49:33    54:16    58:47  1:00:48  1:01:50                   
             Bromma-Vällingby SO                                                                      40:35     8:58     4:43     4:31     2:01     1:02                   



D80  (1)               2190 m                                    
                                                1(46)    2(41)   3(128)    4(49)    5(51)    6(85)    7(42)    8(33)   9(123)  10(100)        M                            

    1    431 Lilian Ennerling        1:42:29     8:12    13:10    21:14    28:27    30:29    37:42    46:47  1:28:03  1:35:02  1:41:20  1:42:29                            
             Stockholms OK                       8:12     4:58     8:04     7:13     2:02     7:13     9:05    41:16     6:59     6:18     1:09