Blixt-KMon 2006-06-07 20:29
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl     Rank Namn                    Klubb                          Tid 



Klass A  (27)      2850 m                      

    1          Carl Bohman             SoIK Hellas                  24:32 
    2          Tanja Ryabkina          SoIK Hellas                  24:52 
    3          Mikael Nyberg           SoIK Hellas                  25:37 
    4          Jan Retsloff            SoIK Hellas                  26:54 
    5          Vidas Armalis           SoIK Hellas                  27:14 
    6          Håkan Tärnrot           SoIK Hellas                  29:04 
    7          Jesper Retsloff         SoIK Hellas                  29:32 
    8          Anders Thuresson        SoIK Hellas                  30:05 
    9          Sverker Tirén           SoIK Hellas                  30:41 
   10          Roland Eklund           SoIK Hellas                  32:55 
   11          Kenneth Berglund        SoIK Hellas                  33:13 
   12          Claes Ek                SoIK Hellas                  35:34 
   13          Kajsa Eriksson          SoIK Hellas                  36:37 
   14          Åsa Romson              SoIK Hellas                  38:17 
   15          Bo Romson               SoIK Hellas                  39:13 
   16          Emelie Lindgren         SoIK Hellas                  40:27 
   17          Dahlia Armaliene        SoIK Hellas                  40:54 
   18          Johnny Lundin           SoIK Hellas                  42:40 
   19          Jan Dahlin              SoIK Hellas                  46:46 
   20          Anders Forsander        SoIK Hellas                  48:35 
   21          Tommy Wendt             SoIK Hellas                  54:44 
   22          David Andersson         SoIK Hellas                1:02:53 
   23          Errol Wicksell          SoIK Hellas                1:04:23 
   24          Martin Ek               SoIK Hellas                1:10:58 

               Åke Johansson           SoIK Hellas               Ej godk. 
               Stefan Seo              SoIK Hellas               Ej godk. 
               Margareta Andersson     SoIK Hellas               Ej godk. 



Ungdom  (4)        1815 m                      

    1          Gusten Stellborn        SoIK Hellas                  25:20 
    2          Julius Armalis          SoIK Hellas                  27:14 
    3          Isak Andersson          SoIK Hellas                  36:47 

               Markus Tidesman         SoIK Hellas               Ej godk.