Golden Rings 2012sö 2012-10-21 14:22
Resultatskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Lag                                Tid 
             Namn                        Tid StrPl. Gaff VäxPl.  VäxlTid 


Klass A  (10)            

    1 Rönninge Runners               1:21:13 
             Bonus -                   29:00      6 A         6    29:00 
             Dan Giberg                29:01      3 A         4    58:01 
             Lotta Thureson Giberg     23:12      1 A            1:21:13 

    2 Evanders                       1:24:54 
             Bonus -                   27:30      5 A         5    27:30 
             Anders Thureson           26:44      2 B         1    54:14 
             Eva Gustavsson            30:40      6 B            1:24:54 

    3 34:an                          1:26:46 
             Bonus -                   22:00      4 A         4    22:00 
             Mikael Sundqvist          38:09      7 B         6  1:00:09 
             Anna-Karin Sundqvist      26:37      3 B            1:26:46 

    4 Berg och Tirén                 1:28:59 
             Bonus -                   33:00      8 A         8    33:00 
             Stefan Berg               30:00      4 A         8  1:03:00 
             Jenny Tirén               25:59      2 A            1:28:59 

    5 Bill och Bull                  1:29:45 
             Bonus -                    7:00      2 A         2     7:00 
             Lars Jonasson             48:27      9 A         3    55:27 
             Birgitta Billstam         34:18      8 A            1:29:45 

    6 Pågen och Tösen                1:31:31 
             Bonus -                    8:00      3 A         3     8:00 
             Staffan Elmhagen          46:42      8 B         2    54:42 
             Ingrid Graneli            36:49      9 B            1:31:31 

    7 Guldjoppe m.fl                 1:31:48 
             Bonus -                   38:30     10 A        10    38:30 
             Jonas Leandersson         21:16      1 A         5    59:46 
             Elin Sundqvist            32:02      7 A            1:31:48 

    8 DrongO                         1:32:06 
             Bonus -                   30:00      7 A         7    30:00 
             Eric Roller               32:28      5 B         7  1:02:28 
             Ann Roller                29:38      5 B            1:32:06 

    9 Klaris och Jojsan              1:38:52 
             Bonus -                   38:00      9 A         9    38:00 
             Jakob Skogholm            32:56      6 B         9  1:10:56 
             Karin Skogholm            27:56      4 B            1:38:52 


      Team Kerstin och Leif           Felst. 
             Bonus -                    6:00      1 A         1     6:00 
             Leif Magnusson          1:38:21     10 B        10  1:44:21 
             Kerstin Magnusson        Felst.        B                    




Klass B  (3)             

    1 Spiken och Bommen              1:56:45 
             Bonus -                   21:00      2 A         2    21:00 
             Mats Edengren             34:14      1 A         1    55:14 
             Berit Edengren          1:01:31      3 A            1:56:45 

    2 Jetlag                         2:20:32 
             Bonus -                   25:00      3 A         3    25:00 
             Arne Johansson          1:07:51      2 A         2  1:32:51 
             Sara Johansson            47:41      1 A            2:20:32 


      Söderteam                       Felst. 
             Bonus -                    1:00      1 A         1     1:00 
             Ulf Eskilsson            Felst.        A                    
             Inger Pahlén              49:23      2 A                    




Klass C  (3)             

    1 Hellas 1                         40:33 
             Bonus -                   18:00      3 A         3    18:00 
             Hjalmar Alfredsson        13:08      1 A         2    31:08 
             KarlJohan Alfredsson       9:25      1 A              40:33 

    2 Hellas 3                       1:01:36 
             Bonus -                   13:00      2 A         2    13:00 
             Frida Malmsjö             21:47      2 A         3    34:47 
             Felix Malmsjö             26:49      2 B            1:01:36 

    3 Hellas 2                       1:19:56 
             Bonus -                    1:00      1 A         1     1:00 
             Robin Hernodh             23:50      3 B         1    24:50 
             Maria Hernodh             55:06      3 C            1:19:56