SOMMARSERIEN SLAGSTABADET  050530
Duggregn och 8-10 grader
92 startande
BANA A 6425 m
1 Ulrik Englund TMOK 51.13
2 Johnny Junegard Tullinge SK 51.55
3 Vidas Armalis Soik Hellas 52.21
4 Per Hedlund IFK Enskede 52.57
5 Patric de Boussard IFK Enskede 53.29
6 Anders Jarl Snättringe SK 54.34
7 Stefan Thyr Söders SOL 54.47
8 Jan Hessel Team Lance 66.38
9 Tomas Glanshed IF Hagen 71.05
10 Patrik Adebrant TMOK 73.21
11 Alf Jansson Skarpnäcks OL 86.28
Mats Törnros TMOK utgått
BANA B 5375 m
1 Mats Zackrisson OK Älvsjö-Örby 51.55
2 Joakim Eriksson SNO 53.23
3 Gunnar Eriksson Södertälje 57.22
4 Joel Mongård Skogsluffarna 57.43
5 Joakim Jörgenssen TMOK 58.28
6 Kenneth Berglund Soik Hellas 58.34
7 Leif Magnusson Skogsluffarna 58.40
8 Anders Winblad Eksport OL 59.26
9 Bo Hedlund IFK Enskede 60.26
10 Jan Danell Tullinge 60.32
11 Tina Junegard Tullinge 60.58
12 Clas Tärnroth TSK 62.44
13 Bengt Svensson Klubblös 63.40
14 Håkan Sjökvist Sörers SOL 65.16
15 Sandra Karnebrink OKÄÖ 70.28
16 Bo Skoog TMOK 71.03
17 Lars Mongård Skogsluffarna 71.26
18 Ronny Hedlund OK Södertörn 75.24
19 Gunnar Mongård Skogsluffarna 76.03
20 Ingemar Johnson Haninge 76.45
21 Olle Nygren OK Södertörn 81.09
22 Lars-Erik Perneby Tullinge 82.12
BANA C 3400 m
1  Olle Rudin TMOK 40.15
2 Mats Lundblad Täby OK 41,14
3 Roland Eklund Soik Hellas 42.50
4 Göran Wiström OK Österåker 45.59
5 Lars Sandvik Ravinen 47.47
6 Linda Wikstrom Söders  47.59
7 Helen Törnros TMOK 48.54
8 Peter Ahlstedt Skogsluffarna 49.15
9 Roland Hansson SSK 49.21
10 Leif Hofmeijer OKÄÖ 49.38
11 Bror Wahlberg Flottans IF 50.10
12 Gote Pettersson OK Södertörn 50.58
13 Torsten Wiking B-V SOK 52.45
14 Benny Bogstedt TSK 52.50
15 Gösta Hansson Bromma VSOK 53.05
16 Henrik Bruhn Söders SOL 53.28
17 Lars Persson Väsby OK 53.30
18 Uno Dahl MIK 53.33
19 David Andersson Soik Hellas 54.10
20 Levin Svedberg Sundbyberg 54.54
21 Uno Engman IFK Enskede 55.46
22 Sten Bergstrand Skogsluffarna 56.08
23 Bengt Yttermo OK Södertörn 56.12
24 Karl W Andersson SSK 56.56
25 Lasse Andersson CMG 57.25
26 David Jonsson Hammarby IF OF 58.42
27 Britt Ericson Hammarby IF OF 64.17
28 Börje Palmqvist Järfälla OK 64.42
29 Solveig Dillman Hammarby IF OF 65.25
30 Lars Lindgren Skogsluffarna 66.43
31 Bengt Hermanson BVSOK 67.14
32 Claes Ek Soik Hellas 67.46
33 Stig Mattsson Ravinen 69.45
34 Gunnel Junegard OK Södertörn 70.02
35 Bernt Sundberg Sofia 71.35
36 Bengt Karlsson IFK tumba 72.46
37 B-M Danell Tullinge SK 75.40
Kjell Ohlsson Söders SOL 40.13 Stämpel 13 saknas
Tage Eriksson BVSOK 53.18 Stämpel 13 saknas
BANA D 2740 m
1 Dalia Armaliene Soik Hellas 32.11
2 Mantas Armalis Soik Hellas 32.20
3 Andris Rozenbachs GFK IF 34.18
4 Janne Hägerskog Skogsluffarna 43.17
5 Victor Aleo klubblös 64.19
BANA E 2200 m
1 Sune Andersson SSK 32.03
2 Emelie Lindgren Soik Hellas 34.47
3 Ivan Hånnberg OK Södertörn 40.33
4 Lennart Spetz Skogsluffarna 41.04
5 Maj Boudrie Väsby OK 44.33
6 Håkan Allinger IFK Tumba 45.20
7 Thor Holmberg OK Södertörn 48.28
8 Michaela lindgren Soik Hellas 49.49
9 K-J andersson Sofia CK 56.48
10 Isak Andersson Soik Hellas 57.36
11 Margareta Andersson Soik Hellas 58.36
12 Bengt Åman Skogsluffarna 60.13
13 Thure Lundberg B-V 71.10
14 P-O Sarfwe Sofia CK 73.20