Ungdomsserien 2004 - Kretstävling 2, Grupp Söder 4to 2004-05-27 20:48
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2004

    Pl Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                             



H16  (14)                5100 m                                         
                                              1(31)    2(36)    3(37)    4(39)   5(44)    6(41)    7(45)    8(58)   9(100)       M                                     

     1 Mikael Nilsson                37:00     4:25    10:33    13:21    15:52   19:51    25:10    29:49    35:44    36:42   37:00                                     
       Snättringe SK                           4:25     6:08     2:48     2:31    3:59     5:19     4:39     5:55     0:58    0:18                                     
     2 Kent Ohlsson                  37:13     3:32    10:40    13:33    15:57   21:23    26:40    30:38    35:52    36:52   37:13                                     
       Haninge SOK                             3:32     7:08     2:53     2:24    5:26     5:17     3:58     5:14     1:00    0:21                                     
     3 Alexander Silwén              47:19     3:46    12:04    15:16    22:03   28:41    35:04    39:17    45:58    47:03   47:19                                     
       Snättringe SK                           3:46     8:18     3:12     6:47    6:38     6:23     4:13     6:41     1:05    0:16                                     
     4 Peter Almroth                 50:22     5:02    15:12    18:18    24:00   31:47    37:54    42:26    49:04    50:04   50:22                                     
       Haninge SOK                             5:02    10:10     3:06     5:42    7:47     6:07     4:32     6:38     1:00    0:18                                     
     5 Anders Boström                50:32     3:52    12:22    16:17    18:57   25:55    37:28    41:39    48:49    50:15   50:32                                     
       Nynäshamns OK                           3:52     8:30     3:55     2:40    6:58    11:33     4:11     7:10     1:26    0:17                                     
     6 Stefan Bjursäter              50:48     4:19    11:26    14:44    19:13   29:00    36:35    41:25    48:49    50:28   50:48                                     
       Snättringe SK                           4:19     7:07     3:18     4:29    9:47     7:35     4:50     7:24     1:39    0:20                                     
     7 Fredrik Johansson             58:23     4:56    15:44    19:49    23:24   34:47    42:54    48:23    55:59    58:04   58:23                                     
       Snättringe SK                           4:56    10:48     4:05     3:35   11:23     8:07     5:29     7:36     2:05    0:19                                     
     8 Björn Holgersson            1:04:11     7:34    17:23    24:27    29:10   39:13    48:04    53:40  1:02:06  1:03:40 1:04:11                                     
       Snättringe SK                           7:34     9:49     7:04     4:43   10:03     8:51     5:36     8:26     1:34    0:31                                     
     9 Daniel Steen                1:08:44     9:49    26:42    31:09    34:30   44:51    53:25    59:46  1:07:04  1:08:27 1:08:44                                     
       Haninge SOK                             9:49    16:53     4:27     3:21   10:21     8:34     6:21     7:18     1:23    0:17                                     
    10 Edvin Mellergård            1:09:52     6:26    21:33    26:18    29:30   39:36    51:54    58:26  1:07:59  1:09:23 1:09:52                                     
       Snättringe SK                           6:26    15:07     4:45     3:12   10:06    12:18     6:32     9:33     1:24    0:29                                     
    11 Samuel Storkitt             1:17:16     6:00    19:29    24:23    27:54   39:47    51:35  1:00:49  1:14:14  1:16:57 1:17:16                                     
       SOIK Hellas                             6:00    13:29     4:54     3:31   11:53    11:48     9:14    13:25     2:43    0:19                                     
    12 Roland Eklund               1:19:13    10:22    25:13    30:16    37:55   49:43    59:42  1:07:07  1:16:39  1:18:41 1:19:13                                     
       SOIK Hellas                            10:22    14:51     5:03     7:39   11:48     9:59     7:25     9:32     2:02    0:32                                     
    13 Jesper Retsloff             1:32:18     8:20    34:27    39:25    42:49   54:45  1:06:31  1:15:47  1:29:12  1:31:58 1:32:18                                     
       SOIK Hellas                             8:20    26:07     4:58     3:24   11:56    11:46     9:16    13:25     2:46    0:20                                     

       Christoffer Eskilsson      Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----     7:22    10:05   11:10                                     
       Haninge SOK                                                                                           7:22     2:43    1:05                                     



H14  (9)                 4090 m                                         
                                              1(34)    2(71)    3(40)    4(43)   5(46)    6(42)    7(59)   8(100)        M                                             

     1 Rickard Ohlsson               29:10     4:15     7:13     9:47    13:38   16:06    20:51    28:04    28:49    29:10                                             
       Haninge SOK                             4:15     2:58     2:34     3:51    2:28     4:45     7:13     0:45     0:21                                             
     2 Adam Ivarsson                 31:21     5:32     9:53    13:44    17:53   20:41    24:06    30:09    30:58    31:21                                             
       Haninge SOK                             5:32     4:21     3:51     4:09    2:48     3:25     6:03     0:49     0:23                                             
     3 David Teo                     44:26     6:57    11:29    19:35    26:50   30:20    36:13    42:44    44:03    44:26                                             
       Snättringe SK                           6:57     4:32     8:06     7:15    3:30     5:53     6:31     1:19     0:23                                             
     4 Tobias Steen                  54:32    12:22    20:35    28:39    35:54   39:28    45:11    53:00    54:11    54:32                                             
       Haninge SOK                            12:22     8:13     8:04     7:15    3:34     5:43     7:49     1:11     0:21                                             
     5 Thomas Collins Westerg        55:15     7:46    17:16    21:54    30:47   35:43    43:18    53:41    54:55    55:15                                             
       Nynäshamns OK                           7:46     9:30     4:38     8:53    4:56     7:35    10:23     1:14     0:20                                             
     6 Claes Ek                    1:08:06    10:52    19:06    27:47    35:43   43:30    50:42  1:05:22  1:07:42  1:08:06                                             
       SOIK Hellas                            10:52     8:14     8:41     7:56    7:47     7:12    14:40     2:20     0:24                                             
     7 Jonas Eklund                1:22:57     5:37    12:31    27:43  1:04:16 1:07:45  1:12:01  1:21:27  1:22:38  1:22:57                                             
       SOIK Hellas                             5:37     6:54    15:12    36:33    3:29     4:16     9:26     1:11     0:19                                             

       Jonas Hellman              Ej godk.     5:08     8:30    14:55    -----   26:38    30:01    36:15    37:08    37:35                                             
       Haninge SOK                             5:08     3:22     6:25            11:43     3:23     6:14     0:53     0:27                                             
       Harry Jordås               Ej godk.     5:34    13:25    26:26    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    42:52                                             
       Snättringe SK                           5:34     7:51    13:01                                                16:26                                             



H12  (6)                 2940 m                                         
                                              1(67)    2(70)    3(35)    4(32)   5(63)    6(52)    7(57)   8(100)        M                                             

     1 Love Ottosson                 29:06     4:19     7:21    12:46    16:31   20:46    23:25    26:50    28:46    29:06                                             
       Haninge SOK                             4:19     3:02     5:25     3:45    4:15     2:39     3:25     1:56     0:20                                             
     2 Magnus Harrysson              32:43     9:01    12:13    16:58    20:07   24:07    27:12    29:50    32:14    32:43                                             
       Nynäshamns OK                           9:01     3:12     4:45     3:09    4:00     3:05     2:38     2:24     0:29                                             
     3 Tim Solem                     33:43     5:08     7:59    13:16    17:30   25:13    28:37    31:21    33:22    33:43                                             
       Haninge SOK                             5:08     2:51     5:17     4:14    7:43     3:24     2:44     2:01     0:21                                             
     4 Måns Aspåker                  35:58     4:15     6:41    21:36    25:15   29:03    31:37    33:58    35:38    35:58                                             
       Snättringe SK                           4:15     2:26    14:55     3:39    3:48     2:34     2:21     1:40     0:20                                             
     5 Per Johansson                 37:39     5:33     8:53    18:43    22:40   27:47    31:47    34:41    37:12    37:39                                             
       Snättringe SK                           5:33     3:20     9:50     3:57    5:07     4:00     2:54     2:31     0:27                                             
     6 Simon Fröjd                   42:11     5:46     9:40    20:13    24:22   29:21    36:25    39:04    41:49    42:11                                             
       Snättringe SK                           5:46     3:54    10:33     4:09    4:59     7:04     2:39     2:45     0:22                                             



H10  (1)                 2040 m                                         
                                              1(63)    2(50)    3(56)    4(55)   5(53)    6(57)    7(61)   8(100)        M                                             

     1 Jakob Ivarsson                11:04     1:23     3:24     4:34     5:15    6:42     9:03    10:23    10:43    11:04                                             
       Haninge SOK                             1:23     2:01     1:10     0:41    1:27     2:21     1:20     0:20     0:21                                             



D16  (7)                 4200 m                                         
                                              1(31)    2(71)    3(39)    4(44)   5(46)    6(45)    7(58)   8(100)        M                                             

     1 Malin Leijon-Lind             37:49     8:46    11:46    16:28    22:46   26:08    30:23    36:21    37:28    37:49                                             
       Haninge SOK                             8:46     3:00     4:42     6:18    3:22     4:15     5:58     1:07     0:21                                             
     2 Emelie Bringsäter             42:03     5:45     9:15    14:22    23:28   27:18    32:47    40:00    41:43    42:03                                             
       Haninge SOK                             5:45     3:30     5:07     9:06    3:50     5:29     7:13     1:43     0:20                                             
     3 Jenny Dahlström               42:48     4:38     8:36    13:53    21:40   25:55    33:03    40:57    42:26    42:48                                             
       Snättringe SK                           4:38     3:58     5:17     7:47    4:15     7:08     7:54     1:29     0:22                                             
     4 Anna Movin                    46:47     5:03     8:47    19:07    27:49   31:41    37:06    45:09    46:26    46:47                                             
       Snättringe SK                           5:03     3:44    10:20     8:42    3:52     5:25     8:03     1:17     0:21                                             
     5 Anna Johansson                49:19     6:38    10:24    18:30    29:53   33:37    39:13    47:27    48:59    49:19                                             
       Haninge SOK                             6:38     3:46     8:06    11:23    3:44     5:36     8:14     1:32     0:20                                             

       Maria Lövdahl              Ej godk.    17:48    32:27    59:37    -----   -----    -----    -----  1:37:44  1:38:10                                             
       Haninge SOK                            17:48    14:39    27:10                                       38:07     0:26                                             
       Maria Waernberg-Björk      Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    46:05    46:30                                             
       Snättringe SK                                                                                        46:05     0:25                                             



D14  (5)                 3730 m                                         
                                              1(34)    2(40)    3(43)    4(46)   5(42)    6(59)   7(100)        M                                                      

     1 Maria Movin                   37:53     6:20    10:52    17:19    20:58   26:27    35:47    37:29    37:53                                                      
       Snättringe SK                           6:20     4:32     6:27     3:39    5:29     9:20     1:42     0:24                                                      
     2 Marie Mårts                   46:10     6:38    14:46    21:41    27:08   34:28    43:56    45:45    46:10                                                      
       Snättringe SK                           6:38     8:08     6:55     5:27    7:20     9:28     1:49     0:25                                                      
     3 Elina Wännman                 46:12     7:13    13:09    18:57    22:46   28:19    44:36    45:46    46:12                                                      
       Nynäshamns OK                           7:13     5:56     5:48     3:49    5:33    16:17     1:10     0:26                                                      
     4 Angelica Wännman              49:51     6:33    13:00    26:58    30:37   36:09    48:16    49:32    49:51                                                      
       Nynäshamns OK                           6:33     6:27    13:58     3:39    5:32    12:07     1:16     0:19                                                      
     5 Cecilia Östman                56:33    12:04    22:53    33:47    38:57   45:21    54:44    56:06    56:33                                                      
       Snättringe SK                          12:04    10:49    10:54     5:10    6:24     9:23     1:22     0:27                                                      



D12  (1)                 2940 m                                         
                                              1(67)    2(70)    3(35)    4(32)   5(63)    6(52)    7(57)   8(100)        M                                             

     1 Sofia Wännman                 30:19     6:58    10:06    14:50    18:00   21:58    25:09    27:44    29:58    30:19                                             
       Nynäshamns OK                           6:58     3:08     4:44     3:10    3:58     3:11     2:35     2:14     0:21                                             



D10  (1)                 2040 m                                         
                                              1(63)    2(50)    3(56)    4(55)   5(53)    6(57)    7(61)   8(100)        M                                             

     1 Moa Lejon-Lind                15:17     1:45     4:18     5:38     6:27    8:41    12:12    14:22    14:51    15:17                                             
       Haninge SOK                             1:45     2:33     1:20     0:49    2:14     3:31     2:10     0:29     0:26                                             



U4  (2)                  3730 m                                         
                                              1(34)    2(40)    3(43)    4(46)   5(42)    6(59)   7(100)        M                                                      

     1 Martin Nyberg                 46:31     8:46    14:24    23:44    28:50   35:36    44:50    46:09    46:31                                                      
       Snättringe SK                           8:46     5:38     9:20     5:06    6:46     9:14     1:19     0:22                                                      
     2 Per Tiderman                  49:17     8:05    16:30    25:42    30:49   37:43    47:17    48:50    49:17                                                      
       Snättringe SK                           8:05     8:25     9:12     5:07    6:54     9:34     1:33     0:27                                                      



U3  (9)                  2940 m                                         
                                              1(67)    2(70)    3(35)    4(32)   5(63)    6(52)    7(57)   8(100)        M                                             

     1 Anna Martin                   31:43     4:28     8:18    14:28    18:15   22:50    26:33    29:30    31:23    31:43                                             
       Snättringe SK                           4:28     3:50     6:10     3:47    4:35     3:43     2:57     1:53     0:20                                             
     2 Martin Törnqvist              35:53     7:18    11:39    16:57    20:35   25:53    29:35    32:57    35:31    35:53                                             
       Snättringe SK                           7:18     4:21     5:18     3:38    5:18     3:42     3:22     2:34     0:22                                             
     3 Rasmus Larsson                44:33    13:54    17:30    24:11    28:13   32:35    36:41    40:35    44:08    44:33                                             
       Snättringe SK                          13:54     3:36     6:41     4:02    4:22     4:06     3:54     3:33     0:25                                             
     4 Emelie Lindgren               45:18     4:39     7:20    25:52    28:47   33:28    38:46    42:03    44:56    45:18                                             
       SOIK Hellas                             4:39     2:41    18:32     2:55    4:41     5:18     3:17     2:53     0:22                                             
     5 Oscar Agestam                 47:41     6:30     9:40    19:30    23:21   30:23    34:24    43:20    47:19    47:41                                             
       Snättringe SK                           6:30     3:10     9:50     3:51    7:02     4:01     8:56     3:59     0:22                                             
     6 Jim Larsson                   49:33    11:39    17:11    23:52    28:51   34:34    39:39    46:30    49:00    49:33                                             
       Snättringe SK                          11:39     5:32     6:41     4:59    5:43     5:05     6:51     2:30     0:33                                             
     7 Linus Retsloff                53:55    10:23    14:41    22:44    28:44   35:21    40:00    49:42    53:04    53:55                                             
       SOIK Hellas                            10:23     4:18     8:03     6:00    6:37     4:39     9:42     3:22     0:51                                             
     8 Jesper Petersen               58:01    13:47    17:00    22:43    31:12   43:34    47:33    55:06    57:36    58:01                                             
       Snättringe SK                          13:47     3:13     5:43     8:29   12:22     3:59     7:33     2:30     0:25                                             

       David Hedqvist             Ej godk.    22:18    26:13    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----                                                      
       Snättringe SK                          22:18     3:55                                                                                                           



U2  (17)                 2040 m                                         
                                              1(63)    2(50)    3(56)    4(55)   5(53)    6(57)    7(61)   8(100)        M                                             

     1 Gustav Lidberg                15:43     1:42     4:03     5:24     6:09    8:51    13:14    15:05    15:24    15:43                                             
       Haninge SOK                             1:42     2:21     1:21     0:45    2:42     4:23     1:51     0:19     0:19                                             
     2 Alfred Häger                  17:11     2:04     5:21     7:30     8:23   10:24    14:03    16:04    16:46    17:11                                             
       Snättringe SK                           2:04     3:17     2:09     0:53    2:01     3:39     2:01     0:42     0:25                                             
     3 Gustav Agestam                17:16     1:53     4:41     6:01     8:02    9:56    14:14    16:25    16:53    17:16                                             
       Snättringe SK                           1:53     2:48     1:20     2:01    1:54     4:18     2:11     0:28     0:23                                             
     4 Fredrik Karlén                17:23     2:00     5:01     6:46     7:57   10:19    14:21    16:35    16:57    17:23                                             
       Snättringe SK                           2:00     3:01     1:45     1:11    2:22     4:02     2:14     0:22     0:26                                             
     5 Kajsa Eriksson                17:30     1:34     3:59     5:34     6:25    8:35    13:19    15:51    17:08    17:30                                             
       SOIK Hellas                             1:34     2:25     1:35     0:51    2:10     4:44     2:32     1:17     0:22                                             
     6 Anna Kain Wyatt               18:43     2:03     5:23     7:27     8:37   11:09    15:31    17:45    18:12    18:43                                             
       Nynäshamns OK                           2:03     3:20     2:04     1:10    2:32     4:22     2:14     0:27     0:31                                             
     7 Mikael Önnberg                18:50     1:54     5:22     7:14     8:22   11:04    15:50    17:59    18:26    18:50                                             
       Haninge SOK                             1:54     3:28     1:52     1:08    2:42     4:46     2:09     0:27     0:24                                             
     8 Pontus Lindberg               18:59     2:03     5:12     7:19     8:31   11:01    15:43    18:08    18:34    18:59             0:42                            
       Snättringe SK                           2:03     3:09     2:07     1:12    2:30     4:42     2:25     0:26     0:25              *62                            
     9 Edvin Dahlström               19:11     1:52     5:02     6:57     8:06   10:30    15:41    18:05    18:44    19:11                                             
       Snättringe SK                           1:52     3:10     1:55     1:09    2:24     5:11     2:24     0:39     0:27                                             
    10 Åsa Johansson                 19:55     1:46     4:42     6:41     7:42    9:48    16:50    19:13    19:34    19:55                                             
       Haninge SOK                             1:46     2:56     1:59     1:01    2:06     7:02     2:23     0:21     0:21                                             
    11 Daniel Bengtsson              19:59     2:15     5:39     8:38     9:33   11:48    16:52    19:08    19:31    19:59                                             
       Haninge SOK                             2:15     3:24     2:59     0:55    2:15     5:04     2:16     0:23     0:28                                             
    12 Emil Hössjer                  21:16     2:14     5:28     7:46     8:59   11:14    15:37    19:21    20:49    21:16                                             
       Haninge SOK                             2:14     3:14     2:18     1:13    2:15     4:23     3:44     1:28     0:27                                             
    13 Filip Lundgren                23:29     2:20     6:59     9:20    11:11   14:46    20:08    22:34    23:04    23:29                                             
       Snättringe SK                           2:20     4:39     2:21     1:51    3:35     5:22     2:26     0:30     0:25                                             
    14 Charlie Johansson             24:29    10:25    13:07    14:34    15:22   17:21    21:43    23:39    24:04    24:29                                             
       SOIK Hellas                            10:25     2:42     1:27     0:48    1:59     4:22     1:56     0:25     0:25                                             
    15 Agnes Björk                   25:38     2:11     6:30    10:24    11:42   15:00    21:13    24:40    25:12    25:38                                             
       SOIK Hellas                             2:11     4:19     3:54     1:18    3:18     6:13     3:27     0:32     0:26                                             
    16 Emma Teo                      25:56     2:25     7:28     9:48    10:57   14:31    21:22    24:27    25:24    25:56                                             
       Snättringe SK                           2:25     5:03     2:20     1:09    3:34     6:51     3:05     0:57     0:32                                             
    17 Mattias Kain Wyatt            44:54     2:31     5:49     8:05     9:16   17:50    39:32    43:31    44:27    44:54                                             
       Nynäshamns OK                           2:31     3:18     2:16     1:11    8:34    21:42     3:59     0:56     0:27                                             



U1  (28)                 2190 m                                         
                                              1(62)    2(63)    3(49)    4(50)   5(56)    6(55)    7(53)    8(54)    9(60) 10(100)        M                            

     1 Hanna Korhonen                15:22     0:53     1:59     4:17     5:06    6:49     7:45     9:42    11:49    13:24   14:57    15:22                            
       Haninge SOK                             0:53     1:06     2:18     0:49    1:43     0:56     1:57     2:07     1:35    1:33     0:25                            
     2 Sean Andersson                15:55     1:26     2:28     4:42     5:37    7:08     8:12    10:04    12:18    14:03   15:29    15:55                            
       SOIK Hellas                             1:26     1:02     2:14     0:55    1:31     1:04     1:52     2:14     1:45    1:26     0:26                            
     3 Jonas Törnqvist               16:20     1:13     2:22     4:24     5:13    6:55     7:44     9:58    12:05    13:52   15:54    16:20                            
       Snättringe SK                           1:13     1:09     2:02     0:49    1:42     0:49     2:14     2:07     1:47    2:02     0:26                            
     4 Niklas Stach                  16:26     0:39     1:47     3:51     4:41    6:10     7:24     9:13    11:30    13:29   16:03    16:26                            
       SOIK Hellas                             0:39     1:08     2:04     0:50    1:29     1:14     1:49     2:17     1:59    2:34     0:23                            
     5 Vendela Silwén                18:25     0:50     1:58     4:11     5:06    6:50     7:48    10:00    12:55    15:10   17:57    18:25                            
       Snättringe SK                           0:50     1:08     2:13     0:55    1:44     0:58     2:12     2:55     2:15    2:47     0:28                            
     6 Roderick Johansson            18:53     1:06     2:29     5:18     6:17    8:16     9:15    12:07    14:31    16:39   18:24    18:53                            
       Haninge SOK                             1:06     1:23     2:49     0:59    1:59     0:59     2:52     2:24     2:08    1:45     0:29                            
     7 Katja Ives                    19:15     0:51     2:07     4:40     5:31    7:29     8:25    11:06    13:32    17:17   18:49    19:15                            
       Snättringe SK                           0:51     1:16     2:33     0:51    1:58     0:56     2:41     2:26     3:45    1:32     0:26                            
     8 Linnea Paulsson               19:47     1:12     2:49     5:38     6:47    8:50     9:56    12:41    15:05    17:29   19:20    19:47                            
       Snättringe SK                           1:12     1:37     2:49     1:09    2:03     1:06     2:45     2:24     2:24    1:51     0:27                            
     9 Totte Malmgård                20:24     1:52     3:11     6:19     7:23    9:05    10:25    12:52    16:06    18:03   19:57    20:24                            
       Haninge SOK                             1:52     1:19     3:08     1:04    1:42     1:20     2:27     3:14     1:57    1:54     0:27                            
    10 Fredrik Andersson             20:33     2:17     3:41     6:10     7:05    8:56    10:05    12:38    15:50    18:24   20:07    20:33                            
       Haninge SOK                             2:17     1:24     2:29     0:55    1:51     1:09     2:33     3:12     2:34    1:43     0:26                            
    11 Kristoffer Jansson            20:57     0:58     2:34     5:43     6:58    9:39    11:01    13:34    16:32    18:31   20:22    20:57                            
       Snättringe SK                           0:58     1:36     3:09     1:15    2:41     1:22     2:33     2:58     1:59    1:51     0:35                            
    12 Malin Stach                   21:01     1:02     2:26     5:29     6:35    8:53    10:20    13:03    15:56    18:03   20:15    21:01                            
       SOIK Hellas                             1:02     1:24     3:03     1:06    2:18     1:27     2:43     2:53     2:07    2:12     0:46                            
    13 Martin Engqvist               21:15     1:07     2:17     5:28     6:19    8:14    11:40    13:51    16:59    19:12   20:42    21:15                            
       Haninge SOK                             1:07     1:10     3:11     0:51    1:55     3:26     2:11     3:08     2:13    1:30     0:33                            
    14 Mariana Strömseez             21:29     1:01     2:30     5:16     6:27    8:31     9:54    12:10    16:19    19:05   20:59    21:29                            
       Snättringe SK                           1:01     1:29     2:46     1:11    2:04     1:23     2:16     4:09     2:46    1:54     0:30                            
    15 Henrik Bark                   21:42     1:20     2:38     5:51     7:08    9:21    10:29    13:11    16:08    18:23   21:14    21:42             20:13          
       Snättringe SK                           1:20     1:18     3:13     1:17    2:13     1:08     2:42     2:57     2:15    2:51     0:28               *61          
    16 Widar Johansson               21:48     0:58     2:39     5:15     6:18    8:56    10:09    13:53    17:07    19:35   21:21    21:48                            
       Haninge SOK                             0:58     1:41     2:36     1:03    2:38     1:13     3:44     3:14     2:28    1:46     0:27                            
    17 Jesper Andersson              22:10     1:18     2:48     6:05     7:16   10:00    11:31    14:00    17:26    19:38   21:38    22:10                            
       Snättringe SK                           1:18     1:30     3:17     1:11    2:44     1:31     2:29     3:26     2:12    2:00     0:32                            
    18 Jennifer Andersson            22:13     1:09     2:37     5:48     7:03    9:20    10:36    13:34    16:50    19:40   21:45    22:13                            
       Haninge SOK                             1:09     1:28     3:11     1:15    2:17     1:16     2:58     3:16     2:50    2:05     0:28                            
    19 Martin Nilsson                23:05     1:04     2:10     4:26     5:15    8:40    10:22    13:50    17:58    20:41   22:39    23:05                            
       Snättringe SK                           1:04     1:06     2:16     0:49    3:25     1:42     3:28     4:08     2:43    1:58     0:26                            
    20 Simon Nenander                23:50 11:59:53     1:13     5:32     6:36    9:44    10:59    14:12    17:13    21:34   23:15    23:50                            
       Snättringe SK                       11:59:53              4:19     1:04    3:08     1:15     3:13     3:01     4:21    1:41     0:35                            
    21 Isak Andersson                24:32     0:47     2:31     8:45     9:30   12:09    13:12    16:15    19:37    22:00   24:06    24:32             24:08          
       SOIK Hellas                             0:47     1:44     6:14     0:45    2:39     1:03     3:03     3:22     2:23    2:06     0:26              *100          
    22 Filip Lindberg                25:13     1:22     3:07     6:16     7:20   10:36    12:24    15:49    19:56    22:40   24:41    25:13                            
       Snättringe SK                           1:22     1:45     3:09     1:04    3:16     1:48     3:25     4:07     2:44    2:01     0:32                            
    23 Stina Martin                  25:30     1:22     2:58     6:22     7:46   10:54    12:44    16:42    20:25    22:38   25:01    25:30                            
       Snättringe SK                           1:22     1:36     3:24     1:24    3:08     1:50     3:58     3:43     2:13    2:23     0:29                            
    24 Mauro Marin                   27:02     0:56     2:39     6:47     7:50   11:07    12:57    17:06    20:57    23:34   26:25    27:02                            
       SOIK Hellas                             0:56     1:43     4:08     1:03    3:17     1:50     4:09     3:51     2:37    2:51     0:37                            
    25 Märta Fröjd                   27:26     1:08     3:21     8:40     9:42   13:02    14:55    18:28    21:30    24:45   26:55    27:26                            
       Snättringe SK                           1:08     2:13     5:19     1:02    3:20     1:53     3:33     3:02     3:15    2:10     0:31                            
    26 Malin Enqqvist                28:36     5:14     6:48     9:59    11:10   13:46    14:55    18:23    22:51    25:13   28:12    28:36                            
       Haninge SOK                             5:14     1:34     3:11     1:11    2:36     1:09     3:28     4:28     2:22    2:59     0:24                            
    27 Emil Sandberg                 33:27     1:59     4:16     7:49     9:08   17:44    19:14    23:28    26:58    30:02   32:57    33:27                            
       Snättringe SK                           1:59     2:17     3:33     1:19    8:36     1:30     4:14     3:30     3:04    2:55     0:30                            

       Rebecka Bruvik             ej start    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----  5:07:34                            
       Haninge SOK                                                                                                                  5:07:34                            



INSKOLNING  (2)          2190 m                                         
                                              1(62)    2(63)    3(49)    4(50)   5(56)    6(55)    7(53)    8(54)    9(60) 10(100)        M                            

     1 Fanny Sandberg                31:43     1:26     3:39     8:01     9:09   13:36    15:13    19:03    24:25    27:50   31:01    31:43             30:09          
       Snättringe SK                           1:26     2:13     4:22     1:08    4:27     1:37     3:50     5:22     3:25    3:11     0:42               *61          
     2 Henrik Karlén                 32:20     2:08     4:13     8:57    10:31   14:22    16:16    21:09    25:34    28:45   31:40    32:20                            
       Snättringe SK                           2:08     2:05     4:44     1:34    3:51     1:54     4:53     4:25     3:11    2:55     0:40